v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2019 (5 days)->Start times by name  (number of entries: 1413)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1.Aaron Gaio8170688M21EG.S. PavioneITA 13:02:00 11:08:00
2.Ábel Györgyi1000060M21EMOM BudapestHUN 14:00:00 10:30:00
3.Achim Bader7080646M70OLV OstGER 12:25:00 11:11:00 10:08:00 10:49:00 11:33:00
4.Adam Mátl2108868M10Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:13:00 12:13:00 10:18:00
5.Adam Štábl8662429M16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:54:00 12:30:00 10:10:00
6.Adam Zridkavesely8660411M14SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:05:00 10:53:00
7.Ádám Vörös2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:24:00 13:15:00 11:28:00 10:16:00 11:01:00
8.Adam Filip Niton445624OPEN 14:13:38 12:28:04 10:20:25 10:38:24 11:25:46
9.Adela Binarova8662703W16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:28:00 11:04:00
10.Adriano Bettega210235M60G.S. PavioneITA 12:48:00 10:47:23
11.Agnes LuxW21BB-AcesHUN 11:23:00
12.Agnes TothOPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:04:36 10:21:24 10:29:07
13.Ágnes Ludvig45375W55BÖFHUN 11:03:00 10:09:00 10:12:00 10:12:00 10:02:00
14.Ágnes Nagyné Simon2111509W45Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:28:00 10:52:00
15.Aileen Johnson8657253W14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:35:00 11:15:00 11:51:00 10:06:00 10:56:00
16.Ajda Jarc2034095W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:28:00
17.Ajda Jeraj438993W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:48:00
18.Akos Szabo2082373M21BPVM PécsHUN 13:54:00 11:57:00
19.Ákos Hortobágyi2056183M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:20:00 10:04:00
20.Ákos Kisvölcsey1211212M21EMOM BudapestHUN 13:28:00 11:10:00
21.Ákos Marosi2111521M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:45:00 13:33:00 11:55:00
22.Alain Beguinot7200200M45co amberieuFRA 13:13:00 10:22:00 10:16:00 10:58:00 11:40:00
23.Alain Juan8201053M65ANCOSUI 13:24:00 10:37:00 11:37:00 10:12:00 10:44:00
24.Alastair Mackenzie886723M50Darlington OrienteersGBR 13:08:00 10:14:00 10:42:00 10:51:00 11:42:00
25.Albert Mingaleev1009384M50MagnitRUS 12:08:00 13:08:00 10:57:00 11:30:00 10:15:00
26.Albertino Parnigotto2013176M60ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:06:00 11:54:00
27.Alberto Bazan8667787M18Italia National TeamITA 14:17:00 11:01:00
28.Aleksandra Mazan8650884W21AUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:18:00 13:00:00 10:14:00 10:35:33 11:26:00
29.Aleksandra Miličević2115761W21BOK VihorCRO 13:57:00 11:32:00
30.Alena Voltrova7205027W20OK RoztokyCZE 13:09:00 10:21:00 10:11:00 10:59:00 11:39:00
31.Alenka Škarabot445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:04:00 11:52:00
32.Alenka Vuga Seljak9000050W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:32:00 11:12:00
33.Ales Ferenc435642OPENOK TivoliSLO 10:01:52 10:00:22 10:00:46
34.Aleš Borštnik406885M55OK TivoliSLO 11:37:00 12:21:00
35.Aleš Čerin2050455M55OK TivoliSLO 11:33:00
36.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M45OK AzimutSLO 13:19:00 10:49:00 10:21:00
37.Aleš Zupan7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:29:00
38.Alessandro Rivetta2062637M16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:39:00 13:30:00
39.Alessia Rigoni2053472W14G.S. PavioneITA 13:05:00 10:05:00
40.Alessio Jerman2045656M16ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 14:00:00
41.Alessio Rozzi9131080M40Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:31:00 10:03:00 10:26:00
42.Aletta Biró8664643OPENBimahevHUN 13:05:29 10:58:25 11:40:13 10:41:13 10:44:02
43.Alex Bor8654955M55TitanRUS 13:05:00 10:33:00 11:31:00 10:43:00 11:01:00
44.Alexander Lebedev7205489M45Belye NochiRUS 13:16:00 10:16:00 11:22:00 10:10:00 10:46:00
45.Alexandr Jordán2056276M14Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:17:00 12:14:00 10:09:00
46.Alexey Afanasyev1394934M35MagnitRUS 12:06:00 12:48:00 10:54:00 11:34:00 10:09:00
47.Alice Dal Bello2021347W21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:00:00 12:24:00
48.Alice Kozumplíková981818W21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:12:00 12:06:00 11:02:00 10:46:00 11:34:00
49.Alice Selem7204776W20Italia National TeamITA 13:57:00 10:39:00
50.Alina Kazantseva1003277W65BSE NovgorodRUS 14:21:00 11:22:00 10:46:00 11:31:00 10:07:00
51.Aljaž Čelik435615M16OK AzimutSLO 13:06:00 10:24:00 11:19:00 10:40:00 11:46:00
52.Aljaž Černe2065597M21AOK TivoliSLO 12:14:00
53.Aljaž Luznar2120869M18OK AzimutSLO 13:21:00 10:29:00
54.Aljaž Obid2107069M16OK AzimutSLO 13:00:00 11:06:00
55.Alvina Venhauer8080710BeginnersOLC Union ViktringAUT 11:29:14
56.Amandine Malengreau8017170W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:37:00 11:58:00 11:54:00 10:51:00 11:03:00
57.Ambrus Schubert2021548M16Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 12:57:00 10:12:00 10:07:00 10:43:00 11:31:00
58.Amelie Stracke8400040W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:10:00 11:40:00 10:21:00 10:51:00 11:26:00
59.Ana Beblek888974W21EOK JelenCRO 14:16:00 11:25:00
60.Ana Delić7830625W21BOK JelenCRO 13:52:00 12:02:00
61.Ana Plavčak2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:19:00
62.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886W35OK TivoliSLO 11:01:00 12:13:00
63.Ana Šalamun889729W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:00:00
64.Ana Tišljar2061228W20OK OrionCRO 12:51:00 10:27:00
65.Ana Maja AnderluhBeginnersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:23:35
66.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:16:00 11:26:00 12:01:00 10:21:00 11:57:00
67.Ana-Marija Pavić222402W21BOK VihorCRO 13:47:00 12:42:00
68.Anders Knudsen8653089M50HerlufsholmDEN 12:14:00 13:20:00 10:45:00 10:45:00 11:21:00
69.András Balogh2111520M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:49:00 13:33:00 12:00:00 10:16:00 10:48:00
70.Andras-Ugor Kovács1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:05:00 12:50:00 11:53:00 10:25:00 10:49:00
71.Andraž Ravnikar232464OPENOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:35:38
72.Andrea Cipriani1008247M45Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:07:00 12:52:00
73.Andrea Dalla TorreOPENA.S.D. Padova OrienteeringITA 10:24:55
74.Andrea Maccà2063269M55Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:29:00 10:13:00
75.Andrea Rass - Venhauer8301174W45OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:04:00 13:10:00
76.Andrea Rivetta2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:44:00 10:47:00
77.Andrea-Enikő Kovács1415151W40C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:07:00 12:59:00 11:35:00 10:05:00 10:50:00
78.Andreas Cart438974M55OLC WienerwaldAUT 11:25:00 12:13:00
79.Andreas Grote7775577M50OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 13:50:00 11:26:00 10:36:00 11:15:00 11:18:00
80.Andrei Bessonov1005118M21ABSE NovgorodRUS 14:11:00 11:11:00 10:50:00 11:35:00 10:05:00
81.Andrei Enyedi1006660M65C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:06:00 12:49:00 11:53:00 10:28:00 11:00:00
82.Andrej Borštnik887797M21EOK TivoliSLO 12:00:00
83.Andrej Cimerman886218M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:24:00 11:48:00
84.Andrej Korelc2069819M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:11:00
85.Andrej Zelenin1399080M50USG ChemnitzGER 12:05:00 13:17:00 10:33:00 11:12:00 11:45:00
86.Aneta Vozdová897363W21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:13:00 12:28:00 10:18:00
87.Angela Trentin2091641W18Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:08:00 12:50:00
88.Angelika Aschacher9080469W50HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:44:00 12:26:00
89.Angelika Renz1010398W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:22:00 10:47:00
90.Angelo Occhi1412044M20Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:03:00 13:03:00
91.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 11:13:00 12:01:00 11:05:00 11:14:00 10:11:00
92.Anikó Koren4660124W16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:10:00 10:10:00 10:11:00 10:11:00 10:31:00
93.Anja Škarabot253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:01:00 12:04:00
94.Anka Kuzmin2073799W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:22:00 10:16:00
95.Anna Angermann8250404W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:13:00 11:58:00
96.Anna Dobrovolna2081351W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:56:00 10:22:00 11:40:00
97.Anna Hermannova8667510W21AKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:24:00 12:48:00 11:42:00 10:22:00 10:46:00
98.Anna Nilsson Simkovics8291193W21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 14:01:00 13:07:00
99.Annamaria Abram2800158W65Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:42:00 11:35:00 11:31:00
100.Annarita Scalzotto2018538W18Italia National TeamITA 13:56:00 10:56:00
101.Anne Brearley210119W65UWC AdriaticITA 12:09:00 12:58:00 10:50:00 11:39:00 10:03:00
102.Annette Bonde8640550W50Ballerup OKDEN 11:26:00 11:56:00 11:37:00 10:27:00 10:47:00
103.Anni Berger8080299W20Der Berger-ClanAUT 13:03:00 10:33:00
104.Annika Rihma840614W21EEstonian Military Orienteering TeamEST 13:46:00 11:31:00 10:03:00 11:15:00 11:51:00
105.Annika Stracke443929BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:31:22 11:20:30
106.Ante Jović504523M21AOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:11:00 11:56:00 10:53:00 11:32:00 10:17:00
107.Anton Buschek8230404M16Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:27:00 12:42:00
108.Antonella Sinigaglia2015609OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA
109.Antónia Holper9080800OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:10:39 12:21:18 10:51:47 11:12:34 10:06:06
110.Antonín Babišta2080935M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:13:00 11:49:00 10:20:00
111.Antonín Černý7207629M16TSM PrahaCZE 12:00:00 12:39:00 10:49:00 11:13:00 10:34:00
112.Antonín Švarc8020122M18TSM PrahaCZE 12:17:00 12:57:00 10:48:00 11:56:00 10:28:00
113.Antonina Słońska8640921W14WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 13:15:00 11:30:00 11:11:00 10:11:00 10:51:00
114.Anže Kölner2069806M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:53:00 11:43:00
115.Apostol Atanasov8652494M21EBulgaria O-TeamBUL 11:18:00 12:16:00 11:46:00 10:04:00 10:52:00
116.Arianna Patini8665415W18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:00:00 13:02:00
117.Arianna Taufer895713W21EU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 11:04:00 12:55:00
118.Armin Friessnig46302M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:41:00 10:37:00 11:37:00 10:01:00 10:37:00
119.Armin Mariacher1030890M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:02:00 11:54:00
120.Arnfinn Pedersen7202357M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:54:00 10:30:00 11:50:00 10:50:00 10:35:00
121.Aron Biro45275M40BimahevHUN 14:19:00 10:59:00 11:06:00 11:54:00 10:50:00
122.Áron Bakó2037817M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:40:00 10:14:00
123.Áron Szuromi505236M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:21:00 12:25:00
124.Árpád Tőkés1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:33:00 13:01:00 11:49:00 10:31:00 10:25:00
125.Artjoms Rekunenko7205494M21ELatvia NAFLAT 14:20:00 11:32:00 10:50:00 11:46:00 10:30:00
126.Artur Biro964M12BimahevHUN 13:41:00 11:00:00 10:48:00 11:44:00 10:00:00
127.Arturs Paulins8636145M21ELatvia NAFLAT 14:04:00 11:28:00 10:38:00 11:32:00 10:18:00
128.Astrid Riis1402952W35HerlufsholmDEN 12:07:00 13:07:00 10:02:00 10:38:00 11:50:00
129.Attila Szencz2019802M50Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 13:17:00 10:02:00 10:12:00 10:57:00 11:27:00
130.Attila Szőcs9102026M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresROU 11:39:00 12:03:00 11:08:00 10:18:00 10:58:00
131.Audrius Smilgius7003276M45 11:43:00 10:46:00 10:34:00 11:16:00 10:34:00
132.Augusts Velde8641010M18AzuolasLTU 11:21:00 12:53:00 10:56:00 11:48:00 10:00:00
133.Aurélie Deschepper7554400W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:43:00 12:19:00 11:48:00 10:45:00 11:15:00
134.Axel Koppert8331332M21AOLC GrazAUT 11:35:00 12:38:00
135.Babicky Tomas8890M65ZOOB RumburkCZE 12:19:00 11:49:00 10:08:00 10:48:00
136.Balazs Egei1396220M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:29:00 10:53:00
137.Bálint Szele8122499M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:41:00 13:09:00 11:44:00
138.Barbara Angermann7112113OPENSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:04:08 11:30:38
139.Barbara Čibej2142780W18OK AzimutSLO 13:04:00 10:02:00
140.Barbara De Santis2063258W40Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:11:00 10:03:00
141.Barbara Giuganino7202221W21ECO2ITA 11:28:00 12:46:00 10:06:00 11:06:00 11:24:00
142.Barbara Kastner8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 12:10:00 12:52:00
143.Barbara Kmetec1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:36:00 13:18:00 10:06:00 11:18:00 11:10:00
144.Barbora Smolková8654912W16TSM PrahaCZE 11:04:00 11:55:00 10:47:00 11:31:00 10:19:00
145.Barbora Stachoňová7906090OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:00:09 11:38:12
146.Barbora Večeřová2103281W21BKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:52:00 13:07:00 10:33:00
147.Bård Natvig7207893M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:18:00 11:00:00 12:00:00 10:30:00 10:45:00
148.Barnabás Schauermann1396229M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:41:00 12:41:00
149.Bartłomiej Mazan8100192M21AWKS Śląsk WrocławPOL 13:47:00 10:59:00 11:47:00 10:08:00 11:08:00
150.Bea Arn8163957W60SCOM MendrisioSUI 13:03:00 10:40:00 11:39:00 10:02:00 10:10:00
151.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710W45OK KapelaCRO 10:44:00
152.Bendegúz Werner2099479M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:29:00 11:45:00
153.Benjamin Anciaux1557799M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:22:00 12:36:00 12:06:00 10:30:00 11:20:00
154.Berci Biro45481M10BimahevHUN 13:43:00 11:53:00 10:50:00 11:46:00 10:02:00
155.Bernadette Kalcher5902W21BHSV PinkafeldAUT 14:02:00 13:17:00
156.Bernard LieberBeginnersHSV OL VillachAUT 11:27:43
157.Bernard Peissard1600006M60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 14:06:00 12:16:00 10:05:00 11:05:00 11:45:00
158.Bernardica Stipić2067883W35OK VihorCRO 14:01:00 11:49:00
159.Bernd Graumann8091061M55ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 14:13:00 11:13:00 10:25:00 11:13:00 11:25:00
160.Bernhard Fink8101808M40ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 14:11:00 12:11:00
161.Bernhard Venhauer8000038OPENOLC Union ViktringAUT 12:40:09 12:10:16
162.Bianca Chiusi1428411W20Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:15:00 13:21:00
163.Björn Kramer544444M21EDas B-TeamGER 14:28:00 12:22:00 11:18:00 10:50:00 11:28:00
164.Blaž Kölner7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:18:00 11:36:00 11:19:00 11:39:00 11:44:00
165.Boglárka Czakó8031118W18MOM BudapestHUN 12:36:00 10:32:00
166.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35OK BrežiceSLO 11:30:00 12:12:00 10:49:00 11:44:00 10:14:00
167.Boris ErženM21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:00:00
168.Boris ErženM45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:49:00
169.Boróka Werner1396102W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:19:00 11:52:00
170.Borut Gantar406857M12OK AzimutSLO 13:11:00 10:12:00
171.Borut Seljak9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:50:00 11:03:00
172.Boštjan Bogataj2045683M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:38:00 10:06:00
173.Božo Bizjak2133344M12OK AzimutSLO 12:51:00 10:28:00
174.Brigitte Maget307642W55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:57:00 10:03:00
175.Brina Foški1401548W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:06:00 11:12:00
176.Brina Gantar2114454W10OK AzimutSLO 13:08:00 10:38:00
177.Brina Hernec2052382W12OK TivoliSLO 11:54:00
178.Brina Kölner2113842W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:16:00 11:22:00
179.Bugar Jozsef2072282M65BÖFHUN 11:36:00 10:25:00 10:01:00 10:16:00 10:20:00
180.Camilla Aigmüller8000073W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:15:00 11:50:00 10:01:00 10:56:00 11:46:00
181.Camilla Leone2073796W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:28:00
182.Carina Kapper1402880BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:10:08 10:13:01
183.Carlo Lamonato308895OPENOrienteering Miane 87ITA 10:33:25
184.Carlotta Scalet8652940W21EOLC GrazAUT 11:34:00 12:01:00
185.Caroline Mackenzie1008528W55Darlington OrienteersGBR 13:03:00 10:21:00 10:02:00 11:12:00 11:12:00
186.Carsten Fink7627762M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:18:00 11:24:00 10:51:00 10:43:00 11:31:00
187.Caterina Dallera2084584W18Italia National TeamITA 13:48:00 10:11:00
188.Caterina De Nardis7020612W18Italia National TeamITA 14:40:00 10:35:00
189.Caty Dawson9102190W65GAFANHORIPOR 12:21:00 13:22:00 11:34:00 10:03:00 10:47:00
190.Celeste Pretto9900935W10ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:18:00 11:58:00
191.Cesare Mattiroli2013248M21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:46:00 13:24:00
192.Cesare Tarabocchia1004266M60OK AzimutSLO 11:12:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:45:00 10:00:00
193.Charles Nelson202151M65OK AzimutSLO 13:18:00 11:01:00 10:49:00
194.Chiara Dalla Santa210697W21EG.S. PavioneITA 12:55:00 10:49:00
195.Chiara Sepin2015603OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:33:06 13:07:19 11:29:33
196.Chloé Haberkorn8002094W21EO'JuraFRA 13:07:00 11:49:00 11:27:00 10:06:00 10:00:00
197.Chris Franceschinel7112114M14G.S. PavioneITA 13:08:00 11:02:00
198.Christel Cravatte7211826W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:16:00 11:52:00 11:39:00 10:39:00 10:33:00
199.Christian Biland8020565M60OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI 11:36:00 12:36:00 12:05:00 10:05:00 11:10:00
200.Christian Kremer2048523M65OLV OstGER 12:00:00 11:13:00 10:05:00 10:52:00 11:40:00
201.Christina Deutsch8025025W16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:01:00 10:01:00 11:47:00 10:23:00 10:51:00
202.Christine Grünberger830906W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:02:00 10:56:00
203.Christine Kirchlechner8011477W21ESportclub MeranITA 14:13:00 11:10:00
204.Christine Unegg8301171W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:10:00
205.Christoph Wendner8160300M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:46:00 11:18:00 11:07:00 10:51:00 10:51:00
206.Christophe Le Gland1740410M50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 11:17:00 11:35:00 10:15:00 11:00:00 11:39:00
207.Christopher Immervoll8200884M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:02:00 12:00:00 10:43:00 10:35:00 10:59:00
208.Clare Lines220997W50Southdowns OrienteersGBR 12:02:00 13:14:00 11:57:00 10:17:00 10:37:00
209.Claus Hofer423963BeginnersLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:02:24 11:54:17
210.Clizia Zambiasi8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:55:00 10:01:00 11:14:00 11:50:00 10:20:00
211.Conci Alessandro364349M60Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:35:00 12:00:00 11:55:00
212.Corrado Miniotti2134094M70CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIITA 13:13:00 10:11:00 11:52:00 10:21:00 11:09:00
213.Cristina Faifer2091639W40Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:23:00 12:51:00
214.Cristina Ruini2009738W50Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:14:00 13:02:00 11:07:00 11:47:00 10:17:00
215.Črtomir Knap406852M65OK AzimutSLO 12:54:00 10:31:00 10:09:00 11:00:00 11:32:00
216.Csenge Viniczai7201400W21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:40:00 10:52:00
217.Csilla Gárdonyi8636765W21EMOM BudapestHUN 13:37:00 10:37:00
218.Csongor Szikszai8668791M18C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:45:00 13:21:00 11:32:00 10:20:00 11:00:00
219.Dagmar Smolková2027230BeginnersSKI-OB SternberkCZE 11:47:05 10:35:18 11:00:09 10:00:06 10:40:03
220.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M21BOK JelenCRO 11:15:00
221.Dalos Attila1396205M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:11:00 13:02:00 10:48:00 11:33:00 10:09:00
222.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 14:16:00 11:22:00
223.Damjana Gantar2107072W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:47:00 10:22:00
224.Damjana Jerše7441139W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:52:00
225.Daniel Černy2103742M45KOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:10:00 11:52:00 11:34:00 10:40:00 10:58:00
226.Daniel Fabijanić446316M35OK JelenCRO 14:00:00 11:42:00
227.Daniel Tomanek7200324M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:56:00 12:14:00 10:18:00
228.Dániel Fehérvári8220394M21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:54:00 10:46:00 10:36:00 11:38:00 10:36:00
229.Dániel Peregi2022134M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:54:00 11:06:00
230.Daniela Martanova2042502W40Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 14:15:00 11:15:00 10:05:00 10:50:00 11:35:00
231.Daniele Martignago7204771M35OK Montello ASDITA 13:12:00 10:48:00
232.Danilo Trentin2091638M55Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:21:00 12:53:00
233.Daria Mikula8073012W14KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 14:45:00 13:50:00 11:01:00 10:31:00 10:31:00
234.Daria Niggli8390000W40O'JuraFRA 13:03:00 10:19:00 11:17:00 10:23:00 10:59:00
235.Darja Gorjup Poženel2113845BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:38:40 11:05:04
236.Darko Merunka7630314M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:45:00 12:37:00
237.David Matti1202303OPENHSV OL VillachAUT 12:02:06
238.David Rapotz8282017M16ÖFOL YouthAUT 11:18:00 11:42:00
239.David Sedej406860M12OK AzimutSLO 10:04:00
240.David Smekal886282M35SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:06:00 11:00:00
241.Davide Chiocca210070M60GO-Cai MonfalconeITA 13:54:00
242.Davide De Bona7209680M16Italia National TeamITA 14:06:00 10:33:00
243.Davide Garufi2120034M21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:14:00 13:08:00
244.Davide Martignago7210311M35OK Montello ASDITA 13:00:00 10:18:00
245.Davor Pobega2114460M45OK TivoliSLO 11:22:00 11:58:00
246.Debora Dalfollo2021314W18Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 11:08:00 12:08:00
247.Deja Razpet2077602W18OK AzimutSLO 12:56:00 10:41:00 10:09:00 11:09:00 11:37:00
248.Dejan Rogelj438998OPEN 12:18:24
249.Delilah Pregartner438970W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:00:00 10:00:00
250.Denis Collomb1033599M50co amberieuFRA 13:41:00 10:32:00 10:30:00 11:06:00 11:24:00
251.Denis Kokelj1404150M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:50:00 13:28:00 10:06:00 11:10:00 11:44:00
252.Diego Milani210279M40Orient-Express VeronaITA 12:59:00 10:19:00 10:02:00
253.Diego Ruzzier2048125OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA
254.Diego Scalet2103450M14G.S. PavioneITA 12:53:00 10:44:00
255.Dieter Sacher1393127M60kilroySUI 13:48:00 10:36:00 11:05:00 11:30:00 10:05:00
256.Dieter Wolf8662169M21EOLG DavosSUI 14:14:00 11:24:00 10:02:00 11:04:00 11:50:00
257.Dietlinde Venhauer670923W65OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:45:00 12:46:00 10:06:00 10:47:00 11:43:00
258.Dietmar HoferM35SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:06:00 11:12:00
259.Dimitar Dimitrov9995566OPENSarnena GoraBUL 12:35:45 11:40:29 12:07:37
260.Dimitar Zhelyazkov9992222M21EBulgaria O-TeamBUL 11:24:00 13:06:00 11:28:00 10:14:00 11:18:00
261.Dirk Deubel9008000M21ENaturfreunde WienAUT 12:38:00
262.Dirk DeubelOPENNaturfreunde WienAUT 10:45:10
263.Domen Kavčič2069807M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:29:00 11:09:00 11:52:00 10:08:00 10:56:00
264.Dora Delić535353W10OK JelenCRO 14:08:00 11:08:00
265.Dora Zeiner8031001W18OLC GrazAUT 11:32:00 12:14:00
266.Dóra Berkecz2019793W16Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 12:55:00 10:31:00 10:27:00 11:03:00 11:27:00
267.Doris Nesitka2066907W45SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:46:00 11:28:00
268.Dorja Salopek500475W14OK AzimutSLO 10:25:00
269.Dorota Smelikova8635809W18TSM ValasskoCZE 11:56:00 12:53:00
270.Dorottya László7020201W18MOM BudapestHUN 12:52:00 11:14:00
271.Dragutin MuligM21BOK JelenCRO 11:27:00
272.Dražen Gadžić7210949M35OK KapelaCRO 11:04:00 11:24:00
273.Dražen Henc504522M21AOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:59:00 12:02:00 10:47:00 11:38:00 10:11:00
274.Drejc Malus1425112M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:23:00
275.Dušan Petrovič1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:54:00 11:30:00
276.Ebster Peter8332222M18ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 14:21:00 12:17:00
277.Eddy Sandri1406189OPENPanda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:34:43 12:11:29
278.Edgars Apinis1006191M21ELatvia NAFLAT 14:12:00 11:36:00 10:42:00 11:42:00 10:04:00
279.Edit Kühn1396204W65PVM PécsHUN 13:57:00 11:46:00
280.Edoardo Boneccher2028801M14Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 11:50:00 12:17:00
281.Edoardo De Vallier2021348M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:26:00 12:41:00
282.Eduard Sterbak8660412M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:21:00 10:36:00
283.Eduard Vojvodik2125380M14SKOB OstravaCZE 11:32:00 12:11:00 10:45:00
284.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:42:00 12:12:00
285.Elena Karpenkova1602523Beginnerscustoms Sankt-PeterburgRUS 11:02:31 10:22:00
286.Elena Margiore349553W45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 13:52:00 10:58:00
287.Elena Shchagina1424228W21BBSE NovgorodRUS 14:22:00 11:17:00 11:03:00 11:43:00 10:13:00
288.Elena Simion1450734W14G.S. PavioneITA 12:55:00 10:40:00
289.Elena Snidero2091649OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:20:40 12:29:02
290.Eleonora Donadini8160695W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:22:00 13:04:00 11:15:00 10:15:00 10:54:00
291.Elia Oleotto1423306M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:20:00 12:53:00
292.Elias Dobnik8013777M18OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:37:00 13:05:00
293.Elias Monsberger8288222M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:47:00 10:47:00 11:37:00 10:21:00 11:29:00
294.Elias Wachmann1712000M20OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:33:00 10:03:00 11:38:00 10:08:00 10:48:00
295.Elin Martanova2043603W18Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 14:20:00 11:35:00 10:13:00 11:01:00 11:41:00
296.Elīna Kārkliņa1398816W21ELatvia NAFLAT 14:22:00 11:16:00 11:00:00 11:42:00 10:15:00
297.Elio Golja7760057M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:05:00 11:17:00 10:20:00 10:50:00 11:32:00
298.Elisabeth Kirchmeir8111311W50HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:32:00 12:14:00
299.Elisabeth Steinlechner7771177W60OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:03:00 10:52:00 11:31:00 10:42:00 11:14:00
300.Eliska Mudrakova889308W16TSM ValasskoCZE 11:58:00 12:55:00
301.Eliska Vlachova2120659W21BSCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:42:00 10:27:00
302.Eliška Sieglová8656705W20TSM PrahaCZE 11:03:00 12:09:00 10:51:00 11:31:00 10:03:00
303.Ellen Laporte7003513W21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 11:40:00 13:01:00 11:21:00 10:36:00 11:09:00
304.Ema Bulirova2088202W16TSM PrahaCZE 11:31:00 12:01:00 10:55:00 11:35:00 10:03:00
305.Ema Černá8662284W16TSM PrahaCZE 11:16:00 12:07:00 11:07:00 11:51:00 10:11:00
306.Ema Fuchsova2067204W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:20:00 11:20:00 11:16:00
307.Ema Gregorčič2056377W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 14:35:00 12:55:00 11:21:00 11:31:00 11:06:00
308.Ema Marková8655379W18SKI-OB SternberkCZE 12:32:00 10:53:00 11:53:00 10:09:00 10:57:00
309.Ema Pračková7209445W16TSM PrahaCZE 11:43:00 12:13:00 10:59:00 11:43:00 10:27:00
310.Eman Mikoska2112775M45SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:10:00 10:34:00
311.Emanuel Braun8240566M50HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:35:00 11:50:00
312.Emanuele Rebuli2073781OPEN 10:35:00
313.Emese Ősz233643W18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:48:00 13:17:00 11:41:00
314.Emil Kacin300748M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:18:00
315.Emily Adenstedt8100016W14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:20:00 11:55:00
316.Emma Bednarikova9201326W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:10:00 10:43:00
317.Emma KovacsBeginnersC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:56:14
318.Endre Kiss Dr.45107M70PVM PécsHUN 14:31:00 11:17:00
319.Enej Šuc2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:23:00 11:03:00
320.Enni Jalava8659180W21ETurun SuunnistajatFIN 11:10:00 12:52:00 10:27:00 11:00:00 11:45:00
321.Enrico Mannocci2031954M20Italia National TeamITA 13:51:00 10:21:00
322.Enrico Sossi2063296M16Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 13:03:00 11:03:00
323.Erica Ceresa7207328W20Italia National TeamITA 13:51:00 10:15:00
324.Erik Blake8629115M55Yukon Orienteering AssociationCAN 11:21:00 12:49:00 10:19:00 11:31:00 11:55:00
325.Erik Bonek8310301M18Naturfreunde WienAUT 13:25:00 12:09:00
326.Erik Haugen211912M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:42:00 11:24:00 11:20:00 10:10:00 11:05:00
327.Erik Nilsson Simkovics8460846M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 14:10:00 13:34:00
328.Ervin Vígh2037708M14C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:23:00 13:02:00 11:17:00 10:09:00 11:05:00
329.Erwin Koeck8196153M55HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:33:00 12:09:00
330.Ester Simion2091685W16G.S. PavioneITA 13:25:00 11:16:00
331.Esther Moosberger8333322W60OLregiooltenSUI 13:39:00 12:52:00 11:23:00 10:34:00 10:58:00
332.Eszter Iván7011218W18MOM BudapestHUN 12:24:00 10:23:00
333.Eugen Kainrath2535M60HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:18:00 12:54:00
334.Eugenijus Miksys8644493M55AzuolasLTU 11:17:00 12:17:00 10:49:00 11:37:00 10:01:00
335.Eva Monsberger2088822W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:06:00 11:18:00 10:35:45 10:52:00 11:40:00
336.Éva Mező1396256W60PVM PécsHUN 13:51:00 12:40:00
337.Éva Sigmond505239W18Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 13:16:00 10:17:00 10:21:00 11:05:00 11:25:00
338.Evely Kaasiku1390504W21EJOKAEST 13:19:00 10:25:00 10:36:00 11:09:00 11:39:00
339.Evelyn Kraintz7672905W50OK MaksimirCRO 11:38:00 12:08:00
340.Fabiano Bettega9221196M21EG.S. PavioneITA 13:20:00 10:12:00
341.Fabio Dalla Riva210247M21BG.S. PavioneITA 13:42:00 10:27:00
342.Fabio Ronzani1406173M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:47:00 12:53:00
343.Fabrizio Boneccher2028805M45Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 11:40:00 11:55:00
344.Fabrizio Donadini8140326M50VAOITA 12:17:00 12:56:00 11:15:00 10:30:00 10:27:00
345.Fanda Pašek523000M21AKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:05:00 12:32:00 11:44:00 10:11:00 11:11:00
346.Fanni Kocsis8664627W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:52:00 12:46:00 10:51:00 11:39:00 10:07:00
347.Federica Brugnoli2056087W21BLessinia OrienteeringITA 12:17:00 13:37:00
348.Federica Negri2031959W21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:06:00 13:24:00
349.Federico Navarra1415755M21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:05:00 13:14:00
350.Felix Hartlieb8332131M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:48:00 12:18:00
351.Ferenc Mihályi8664645M21EHungary Deaf Sport FederationHUN 14:26:00 11:34:00 10:12:00 11:12:00 10:26:00
352.Ferenc Viniczai1396171M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:26:00 12:23:00
353.Fiammetta Bertoli2065877OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:41:12
354.Filip Bukovác2096113M14Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:11:00 10:38:00 10:41:00 11:37:00 10:09:00
355.Filip Marek8660413M12SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:21:00 10:16:00
356.Filip Schwab8000710M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:21:00 10:00:00 11:52:00
357.Filoména Kovács1396187W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:25:00 12:10:00
358.Flavio Mattioni1006242M21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:21:00
359.Flora Aigmüller8000091W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:40:00 11:37:00 10:23:00 10:59:00 11:39:00
360.Florian Kurz8180297M21ENaturfreunde WienAUT 14:18:00 13:08:00
361.Florian Pfeifer-Wilfinge.8007707M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:02:00 10:05:00 11:09:00 10:13:00 11:21:00
362.Florian Vacek2010992M21BDer Berger-ClanAUT 13:34:00 10:48:00
363.Florian Voves7998877M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:15:00 10:39:00 11:34:00 10:13:00 11:10:00
364.Florijan Kremžar438988M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:01:00 11:04:00
365.Franc Malus1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:51:00
366.Franca Crevatin2063996W55Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:57:00 12:51:00 11:22:00 11:42:00 10:42:00
367.Franca Scardoni2073803W21BLessinia OrienteeringITA 12:22:00 13:32:00
368.Francesca Busato2018547W16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:07:00 12:10:00
369.Francesca Taufer8170596W21EU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 11:46:00 12:49:00
370.Francesco Mariani2013247M18Italia National TeamITA 13:45:00 10:01:00
371.Francesco Ognibene7171712M16Italia National TeamITA 13:45:00 10:21:00
372.Francesco Pozza2063254M16Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:24:00 10:57:00
373.Franco Vaccari345969OPENOTIS TriesteITA 12:12:03 11:33:43
374.Frantisek Dostal2088178M18SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:05:00 10:05:00
375.František Hecl8662428M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:01:00 12:21:00 10:08:00
376.Franz Chiusole201449M55Sportclub MeranITA 14:21:00 11:09:00
377.Franz Hartinger882000M60Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:00:00 12:18:00
378.Franz Käfer8100448M70OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:07:00 10:53:00
379.Franz Mages550212M60SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 14:30:00 11:18:00
380.Franz Unegg8260671M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:25:00 12:25:00
381.Franz Wyss8636070M70OLregiooltenSUI 13:55:00 11:23:00 11:32:00 10:13:00 11:01:00
382.Frederic Genevois8090755M60Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:18:00 13:06:00
383.Fruzsina Biro1391609W45BimahevHUN 14:28:00 11:10:00 10:53:00 11:38:00 10:26:00
384.Fryderyk Pryjma8631515M21EKooveeFIN 13:44:00 10:50:00 12:08:00 10:08:00 11:22:00
385.Fülöp Jacsev45271M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:36:00 13:00:00 12:07:00
386.Fulvio Pacor253331M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:18:00 13:18:00
387.Gábor Klement2066480M45Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:13:00 10:31:00
388.Gábor Molnár502368M65Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 11:18:00 10:13:00 10:21:00 10:32:00 10:08:00
389.Gábor Pavlovics8646116M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:02:00 12:32:00
390.Gabriela Šimůnková7779755W21EKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 12:01:00 12:13:00 11:42:00 10:48:00 10:48:00
391.Gabriele Giudici232678M10ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 14:13:00 11:33:00
392.Gabriele Pozza2063261M14Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:23:00 10:14:00
393.Gabriele Tobler-egger6904BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:23:17 10:57:24
394.Gabriella Jenövári8383380W60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 11:15:00 10:16:00 10:03:00 10:50:00 10:18:00
395.Gaia Henry2091669W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:05:00 13:40:00
396.Gašper Petrovič1401504M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:23:00
397.Geir Myhr Øien216787M35Ringsaker OKNOR 13:18:00 10:36:00 11:39:00 10:04:00 10:59:00
398.Georg Gröll8629091M20OLC GrazAUT 11:27:00 12:15:00
399.Georg Pregartner49796M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:01:00 10:57:00
400.Gerald Pischinger8040768M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:42:00 11:48:00 10:27:00 11:07:00 11:23:00
401.Gerhard Jöbstl46420M50OLC GrazAUT 11:14:00 11:56:00 10:51:00 11:48:00 10:21:00
402.Gerhard Lang8041074M45HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:10:00 12:16:00
403.Gerhild Pacher7120364W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:12:00 11:27:00
404.Gernot Vabic2107040OPENSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:03:42 11:30:05
405.Gert Claes347877M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:08:00 13:00:00 11:38:00 10:34:00 10:58:00
406.Gerti Schandor230741W65OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:09:00 10:34:00
407.Gertraud Holzer443926BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:30:22
408.Gertraud Leonhardt8181718W60OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:03:00 10:28:00 11:55:00 10:18:00
409.Gertraud Von Leon201497W55Sportclub MeranITA 14:21:00 10:57:00
410.Giacomo Barbone1006265M21EAgorossoITA 12:40:00 13:18:00 10:40:00
411.Giacomo Guarda2103440M20ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:21:00 11:51:00
412.Giacomo Zagonel1601688M21EUnione Sportiva PrimieroITA 12:28:00 13:32:00
413.Giada Corso1399832W16A.S.D. FONZASOITA 14:19:00 11:46:00
414.Gianfranco Siega2091671OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:10:04 10:31:07 10:00:43 10:49:36 11:01:52
415.Gianluca Di Stefano8655408M55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 14:09:00 13:17:00
416.Giiulia Disette206419W18Orienteering club AppenninoITA 13:32:00 11:38:00
417.Giorgia Sessi2133353BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:40:15
418.Giorgio Tonda1401626M20Italia National TeamITA 14:03:00 10:33:00
419.Giovanna De Masellis205847W60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:52:00
420.Gisa Wartbichler8103103W21AHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:18:00 11:42:00
421.Gislind Berger8150966W50Der Berger-ClanAUT 12:56:00 10:14:00
422.Giulia Fignon2099318W16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:07:00 12:49:00
423.Giulia Gambini2103429W16Italia National TeamITA 14:13:00 10:16:00
424.Giulia Gobber206425W14G.S. PavioneITA 13:25:00 11:00:00
425.Giulia Rigoni2056725W18Italia National TeamITA 14:08:00 10:50:00
426.Giuliana Zoppè9201983OPENPanda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:53:04 11:54:31
427.Giulio Savelli2106990M21BPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:18:00 13:06:00
428.Goran Polojaz2065885M16Italia National TeamITA 13:51:00 10:54:00
429.Gottfried Scheikl8000097M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:13:00 10:53:00
430.Gregers Jorgensen8635885M60Ballerup OKDEN 12:12:00 12:30:00 11:25:00 10:25:00 11:00:00
431.Gregor Anderluh305954M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:07:00 11:01:00
432.Gregor Hvala1398955M21EOK AzimutSLO 13:14:00 10:42:00
433.Gregor Pavlič2065880M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:12:00 13:12:00 11:29:00
434.Gregor Zupan7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:55:00 10:58:00
435.Gudrun Eschlboeck8445522W50Naturfreunde LinzAUT 11:08:00 12:20:00 10:27:00 11:17:00 11:37:00
436.Gudrun Pregartner438971W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:18:00 10:12:00
437.Guenda Zaffanella1428407W18Italia National TeamITA 14:32:00 10:05:00
438.Guenther Kroupa8180471M35Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:00:00 12:06:00 11:54:00 10:14:00 10:49:00
439.Guglielmo Fonda2053477M18UWC AdriaticITA 13:37:00
440.Guni Palme682408W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:50:00 11:08:00
441.Gunnel Nilsson8447701W60OLC WienerwaldAUT 12:15:00 12:16:00
442.Günter Kradischnig8611028M55OLC GrazAUT 11:53:00 11:57:00
443.Gunther Deferme320304M45hamokBEL 13:49:00 11:25:00 11:52:00 10:34:00 10:16:00
444.Günther Dobnik8181155M60OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:24:00 13:30:00 10:25:00 10:55:00 11:35:00
445.Günther Prommer2066430M65NF BrücklAUT 14:24:00 12:01:00 10:53:00 11:04:00 11:24:00
446.Gunvor Skjeset450005W65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:33:00 10:10:00 11:38:00 10:23:00 10:43:00
447.Gustav Greiner443913M16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:03:00 11:09:00 10:04:00 10:46:00 11:37:00
448.Gyorgyi Dalos363496BeginnersTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:20:19 12:44:02 10:32:27 11:32:35 10:21:45
449.Gyula Kóger1396202M60PVM PécsHUN 13:36:00 11:30:00
450.Hajdu Erik2022197OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:12:30 13:30:05 10:58:29 11:48:20 10:28:02
451.Hana Burian2067297W45MOM BudapestHUN 13:10:00 10:34:00
452.Hana Janů886267W21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:54:00 11:48:00 10:46:00
453.Hana MamičBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:03:50
454.Hana Mamič445670W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:40:00
455.Hanga Morandini8160903W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:58:00 10:10:00
456.Hanga Szuromi7207212W21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:16:00 10:07:00 10:57:00 11:33:00 10:06:00
457.Hanna Riesing2052342W18Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 12:48:00 10:38:00 10:05:00 10:53:00 11:33:00
458.Hanna Talvioja2106970OPEN 11:22:11 10:20:47
459.Hannah Hoffmann8090498W21ALZ OMAHAAUT 14:12:00 10:24:00
460.Hannah Kalcher1399953W21AHSV PinkafeldAUT 14:00:00 12:30:00
461.Hannah Winkler8281003W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:34:00 11:43:00 10:15:00 10:51:00 11:31:00
462.Hannes Pacher8011559M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:10:00 11:30:00 10:59:00 11:15:00 11:47:00
463.Hannes Wenzel9900001M40OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:07:00 12:47:00
464.Harald Bertoldi2073786M70orienteering MezzocoronaITA 14:19:00 11:29:00
465.Harald Lipphart-kirchmei.8477477M50HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:29:00 12:08:00
466.Hedi Berger8010368W50Der Berger-ClanAUT 13:08:00 10:02:00
467.Heidi Graumann631220W55ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 14:27:00 11:09:00 10:32:00 11:02:00 11:42:00
468.Heidrun Finke570909W55OLV UslarGER 14:09:00 11:33:00 10:52:00 11:32:00 10:22:00
469.Helena Burdova2108904W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:00:00 10:35:00
470.Helena Dukić222412W21BOK VihorCRO 13:37:00 11:42:00
471.Helena MrčunBeginners 12:11:41
472.Helena Vranova9201328W40SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:55:00 10:35:00
473.Helene Scheikl2045150BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:14:01 10:14:03
474.Helga Bertoldi502289W35orienteering MezzocoronaITA 14:07:00 11:07:00
475.Helge Revhaug649101M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:31:00 10:23:00 11:56:00 10:41:00 10:57:00
476.Helmut Lerchegger8088088M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:38:00 11:53:00
477.Helmut Steiner8025362M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:30:00 11:00:00
478.Helmut Tanner9900010M55OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:29:00 13:05:00
479.Helmuth Sölva8626973M45Sportclub MeranITA 14:01:00 11:13:00
480.Henna Yliluikki1201078W21AAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN 12:00:00 12:12:00 10:30:00 10:54:00 11:18:00
481.Henrik Eklund8400028M21EOLC GrazAUT 12:02:00 11:50:00
482.Henrik Mathiesen8640547M50HerlufsholmDEN 11:56:00 12:59:00 10:39:00 10:54:00 11:30:00
483.Herfried Trummer8140675M40OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:07:00 10:11:00
484.Herwig Allwinger7000500M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:50:00 12:15:00 10:19:00 10:59:00 11:15:00
485.Herwig Proske8055077M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:01:00 11:01:00 11:13:00 10:13:00 10:55:00
486.Herwig Stütz427667M21BOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:54:00 10:09:00
487.Herwig Jun. Allwinger8040199M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 12:06:00 12:24:00
488.Horst Mayer8021260M55SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 14:29:00 10:09:00
489.Ian Ditchfield8220856M60Mole Valley OCGBR 13:12:00 10:42:00 10:15:00 11:15:00 11:30:00
490.Iga Mikula8300107W14KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 14:40:00 13:45:00 11:06:00 10:26:00 10:36:00
491.Igor Bončina4625871M50OK AzimutSLO 13:29:00 11:47:00 10:00:00
492.Igor Gavrilov1007956M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:30:00 11:24:00 11:49:00 10:19:00 11:04:00
493.Ildiko Hentes1080705OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:19:12 10:20:03
494.Ildikó Szerencsi1406123W21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:10:00 10:40:00 11:03:00 11:39:00 10:18:00
495.Ilvy Döhrn443917BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:29:34
496.Imre Boros8664646M21AHungary Deaf Sport FederationHUN 13:59:00 11:14:00 10:35:00 11:11:00 10:08:00
497.Ines Mayrhofer7550503W60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT 11:51:00 13:16:00 10:19:00 11:22:00 11:38:00
498.Inessa Cherniavsky7204579OPENOC MünchenGER 12:54:25 12:00:13 11:37:12 12:06:00 11:39:32
499.Ingemar Neuhauser8077114M40Sportclub MeranITA 13:47:00 11:07:00
500.Ingrid Lueger8300468W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:47:00
501.Ingus Grasis8668980M40Auseklis IKLAT 11:15:00 12:27:00 10:26:00 10:50:00 11:46:00
502.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096W35OK KapelaCRO 10:56:00
503.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:55:00 11:55:00 11:32:00 11:59:00 11:41:00
504.Irene Bruno2133180W45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:29:00 11:54:00
505.Irene GreinerOPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:06:01
506.Irene Pozzebon7950220W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:28:00 13:13:00
507.Iris Pecorari210018W16Italia National TeamITA 13:55:00 11:07:00
508.Irma Pretnar1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:16:00 12:46:00
509.Isabel Iurkic2143688BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:41:23
510.István Bujdosó7020217M55Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:57:00 10:45:00
511.István Fluck1396250M65PVM PécsHUN 13:48:00 11:37:00
512.István Ludvig45376M65BÖFHUN 11:12:00 10:55:00 10:25:00 10:24:00 10:00:00
513.Iusef Abdelbaky1450727M14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:29:00 12:47:00
514.Iva Miková53270W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:15:00 10:43:00 11:08:00
515.Ivan Boyadzhiev412842M60Mariborski OKSLO 11:54:00 12:42:00
516.Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.2036467M21AMariborski OKSLO 11:50:00 12:17:00
517.Ivan Kazantsev9201388M70BSE NovgorodRUS 13:49:00 11:35:00 10:48:00 11:33:00 10:01:00
518.Ivan Lux888336M70B-AcesHUN 11:01:00 12:11:00 10:04:00 10:53:00 11:37:00
519.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša7622357M21AOK JelenCRO 14:02:00 11:02:00
520.Ivan Sirakov8282222M21EBulgaria O-TeamBUL 12:06:00 12:34:00 11:54:00 10:32:00 11:36:00
521.Ivana Gobec700021W45OK VihorCRO 14:16:00 11:16:00
522.Ivana Korpasová1409879W45Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:40:00 12:10:00 11:02:00 11:11:00 10:44:00
523.Ivana Kunzová52346W45BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:58:00 11:58:00 11:47:00 10:17:00 11:02:00
524.Ivano Bettega503391M21EG.S. PavioneITA 13:10:00 10:16:00
525.Ivaylo Ivanov8336666M45Bulgaria O-TeamBUL 11:28:00 12:07:00 11:40:00 10:28:00 11:10:00
526.Iveta Mikoskova2113042W45SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:16:00 10:40:00
527.Ivett TothBeginnersSzabi SEHUN 11:05:54 11:48:30
528.Ivett Tóth339871OPENSzabi SEHUN 12:38:06 11:03:39 10:16:52
529.Ivica Mesić2132997M65OK VihorCRO 14:12:00 11:43:00
530.Ivo Kete2034084OPENPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:53:39 11:22:28 11:25:16 11:07:43 11:12:24
531.Ivo Tišljar2111098M50OK OrionCRO 13:23:00 10:56:00
532.Jacek Wieszaczewski852702M21AOrientop WrocławPOL 12:08:00 13:05:00 10:29:00 11:14:00 11:44:00
533.Jáchym Mátl2108888M10Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:53:00 12:43:00 10:02:00
534.Jacopo CernigojM12Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:52:00
535.Jaka Seljak2069825M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:21:00 11:12:00
536.Jakob Kurinčič2069815M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:03:00
537.Jakob Novak253334M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:56:00 12:23:00
538.Jakob Pauser8021194M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:46:00 12:20:00
539.Jakob Pečenko206302M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:56:00
540.Jakob Reisinger1602356BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:11:02 10:49:08
541.Jakob Rinnerberger332282M12Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:11:00 11:08:00
542.Jakob Valič2088829M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:53:00 12:35:00 10:26:00 10:56:00 10:14:00
543.Jakob Zrim7007888M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:03:00 10:06:00 11:49:00 10:19:00 11:04:00
544.Jakub Berčík2134365M14Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:20:00 10:20:00 10:53:00 11:33:00 10:01:00
545.Jakub Bily8662323M18TJ Lokomotiva TepliceCZE 13:29:00 10:41:00 10:16:00 10:56:00 11:36:00
546.Jakub Dvořák2085655M14BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:11:00 12:05:00
547.Jakub Hummel2092467M16 14:18:00 11:24:00 10:16:00 10:28:00 11:13:00
548.Jakub Janda8662308M16TSM PrahaCZE 12:12:00 12:03:00 10:31:00 11:01:00 10:43:00
549.Jakub Landovský7210114M21ETSM PrahaCZE 11:42:00 13:10:00 11:00:00 11:36:00 10:20:00
550.Jakub Racansky2126246M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:26:00 10:02:00 11:49:00
551.Jakub Vaník2103267M21BKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:10:00 12:18:00 10:35:00
552.Jan Dressler2045244OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE
553.Jan Flasar9418870M21ETSM PrahaCZE 11:14:00 12:42:00 10:34:00 11:48:00 10:12:00
554.Jan Gajda8656513M18TSM PrahaCZE 11:33:00 11:41:00 11:16:00 11:20:00 10:08:00
555.Jan Gobec8135002M18OK VihorCRO 14:01:00 11:21:00
556.Jan Gryc53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:04:00 10:13:00 12:04:00
557.Jan Hnizdil7300172M45KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE 11:16:00 12:22:00 10:58:00 11:46:00 10:22:00
558.Jan Kabát886298M50TSM PrahaCZE 11:08:00 12:05:00 11:00:00 11:45:00 10:18:00
559.Jan Kundörfer991409M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:14:00 11:12:00 11:15:00 11:31:00 11:39:00
560.Jan Melišík2081357M14KOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:35:00 12:02:00 11:57:00 10:17:00 11:09:00
561.Jan Mikoska2112769M12SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:41:00 10:44:00
562.Jan Šperlich2082903M16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:12:00 12:54:00
563.Jan Štěpánek8660548M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:32:00 10:26:00 11:41:00
564.Jan Sveen1004372M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:30:00 11:12:00 11:40:00 10:20:00 11:15:00
565.Jan Urban1919191M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:08:00 12:11:00 10:32:00 11:02:00 11:41:00
566.Jan Zháňal8660422M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:46:00 10:06:00
567.Jana Kubanova7204525W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:59:00 13:32:00 11:26:00
568.Jana Sitte8110500W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:32:00 11:47:00 10:23:00 11:13:00 11:33:00
569.Jana Smekalova2045207W40SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:11:00 10:51:00
570.Jana Vorlickova8112116BeginnersOLC GrazAUT 11:27:47 12:09:05
571.Janez Pretnar1652011M45Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:01:00 12:55:00
572.Janez Zavrl7055111M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:42:00
573.Jani Bizjak2106951M21E 11:00:00 10:00:00
574.Jani Bratož2056378M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 14:09:00 12:18:00
575.Janko Bačnar442828M35OK AzimutSLO 12:54:00 10:30:00
576.Janko Lapajne406850M65OK AzimutSLO 13:06:00 10:49:00 10:57:00 10:48:00
577.Janoš Krkoč438031M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 14:03:00 11:57:00
578.Jarmila MakovskaOPENKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:59:16 11:43:26 10:11:04 10:36:10
579.Jarmila Makovská7778650W21BKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:17:00
580.Jaromír Šrámek515101M60Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:24:00 12:00:00
581.Jaroslav Korpas1409878M55Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 12:05:00 12:45:00 10:55:00 11:49:00 10:07:00
582.Jasmina Gassner8100399W20Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:27:00 12:21:00
583.Jasmine Auer423962W40Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:03:00 11:55:00
584.Jean-claude Guyot8632398M70ANCOSUI 13:01:00 10:41:00 11:40:00 10:25:00 10:45:00
585.Jekaterina Zelenin1399070W45USG ChemnitzGER 12:28:00 13:04:00 10:08:00 10:53:00 11:47:00
586.Jenei Margit4660121W60BÖFHUN 11:39:00 11:04:00 10:11:00 10:58:00 10:26:00
587.Jerca Bernik520523W21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:24:00 12:54:00
588.Jerca Kurinčič2069797W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:58:00
589.Jim Trueman430470M55 12:37:00 11:29:00 11:01:00 11:58:00 10:13:00
590.Jiri Ehl887901M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:00:00 10:54:00 11:34:00
591.Jiri Gawel301272M60Expres Czech TeamCZE 11:24:00 12:12:00 10:10:00 11:10:00 11:25:00
592.Jiri Martan7999888M21ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 13:56:00 11:05:00 10:08:00 10:47:00 11:50:00
593.Jiri Racansky2061842M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:01:00 10:40:00 11:44:00
594.Jiri Zicha51609M21ATJ Slovan LuhacoviceCZE 11:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00
595.Jiří Svoboda8069069M40OK RoztokyCZE 13:07:00 10:23:00 10:10:00 10:58:00 11:22:00
596.Jirka Hrazdil8660449M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:58:00 10:39:00 11:31:00 11:55:00 10:19:00
597.Jo Linten1458660M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:32:00 11:40:00 11:52:00 10:02:00 11:02:00
598.Joachim Friessnig8133113M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:06:00 10:06:00 11:15:00 10:15:00 10:50:00
599.Joanna Puternicka9870922W21AOrientop WrocławPOL 12:12:00 13:12:00 10:38:00 11:26:00 11:42:00
600.Joel Prutsch8300083M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:51:00 10:51:00 11:43:00 10:25:00 10:46:00
601.Joergen Deubel9998000M21BNaturfreunde WienAUT 12:34:00 10:54:00
602.Johana Čechová8180908W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:16:00 10:06:00 11:56:00
603.Johanna Hulkkonen9511868W21EKooveeFIN 12:52:00 10:16:00 11:12:00 10:27:00 10:51:00
604.Johanna Purrer8020566W50OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI 11:14:00 12:38:00 11:47:00 10:07:00 10:57:00
605.Johanna Thoman8091104W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:07:00 13:02:00
606.Johannes Prast801215M18Sportclub MeranITA 14:13:00 11:17:00
607.Johannes Renz427675M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:34:00 12:12:00
608.Jonas Ptacek8070717M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:41:00 10:48:00 11:36:00
609.Jonáš Müller8662444M20Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:51:00 12:33:00 10:28:00
610.Jonas Leo Sölva8626972M14Sportclub MeranITA 13:53:00 11:14:00
611.Jonatan Svirak2087656M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:11:00 10:50:00 11:25:00
612.Joni Hirvikallio8656937M21EKooveeFIN 13:32:00 10:36:00 11:36:00 11:00:00 11:12:00
613.Jörg Toman8188111M21BHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:06:00 12:30:00
614.Joris Hochstetter7161997M21EUSV JenaGER 14:30:00 11:26:00 10:04:00 11:08:00 11:48:00
615.Josef Graf7102M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:43:00 11:59:00
616.Josef Hilbert8210169M50Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:23:00 12:41:00 11:36:00 10:06:00 11:06:00
617.Josef Polster9000006M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 14:25:00 11:21:00
618.Josef Racek8663130M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:15:00 10:09:00
619.Josef Zapletal8140659M60Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 12:30:00 13:24:00
620.Josip Matijašić546169M65OK VihorCRO 13:54:00 11:55:00
621.Jožko Jazbar1398949M45OK AzimutSLO 10:07:00
622.József Nagy2111508M45Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:37:00 10:04:00
623.Judit Allwinger9997000W40Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:19:00 12:03:00
624.Judit Füzy505232W45MOM BudapestHUN 13:28:00 10:10:00
625.Judit Gösswein307565OPENBÖFHUN 11:06:08 10:17:06 10:10:28 10:35:40 10:16:46
626.Judit Kézdy7030629W16MOM BudapestHUN 13:34:00 10:40:00
627.Juergen Ziesche236105M65OLV OstGER 12:18:00 10:19:00 10:45:00 11:12:00 11:48:00
628.Juho Westerlund8625055M21EKooveeFIN 13:36:00 10:56:00 11:50:00 10:18:00 10:50:00
629.Jukka Nurmi1401361M55Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN 12:25:00 13:09:00 10:01:00 11:07:00 11:13:00
630.Julia Biskupska9080722W12WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 13:26:00 10:26:00 11:48:00 10:04:00 10:52:00
631.Julia Gilardi771004W18Sportclub MeranITA 14:36:00 11:29:00
632.Júlia Juhász2092464W45Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:22:00 13:16:00 11:38:00
633.Júlia Néda9411022W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:52:00 12:56:00 11:05:00 11:57:00 10:29:00
634.Julian Torggler944449OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:27:05 10:30:03
635.Julie Finstrlova8660424W14SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:45:00 11:25:00
636.Julie Ptackova53250W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:58:00 10:18:00 11:34:00
637.Julie Zatloukalova2108918W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:40:00 10:55:00
638.Julija Ferenc435642W21BOK TivoliSLO 11:37:00 11:45:00
639.Julijan Kavčič2077601M16OK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
640.Jura Kukec1289347M18OK VihorCRO 13:53:00 11:13:00
641.Juraj Bencur682377M21EOrientacni beh OpavaCZE 11:02:00 10:02:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
642.Jure Kavčič1425115M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:26:00
643.Jure Zmrzlikar1425120M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:38:00
644.Jurg Niggli8201167M50O'JuraFRA 12:53:00 10:35:00 11:45:00 10:09:00 11:12:00
645.Jürg Wälchli8638584M55OLG SkandiaSUI 13:17:00 10:17:00 11:55:00 10:19:00 10:49:00
646.Jürgen Egger8400840M40SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:23:00 11:15:00
647.Jurjen Blokzijl411317OPENMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 11:49:36 13:00:10 11:45:40 10:40:25 10:45:10
648.Jyrki Nieminen1201068M50Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN 13:14:00 10:29:00 11:09:00 11:54:00 10:06:00
649.Kacberg MazanBeginnersUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 10:35:33
650.Kari Vikerhaugen1009839W65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:09:00 11:10:00 11:46:00 10:15:00 10:59:00
651.Kari Elisabeth Natvig1010077W60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:39:00 10:04:00 11:47:00 10:10:00 11:06:00
652.Karin Cescon2106971OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:48:12 12:31:03
653.Karin Pust2069847W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:07:00 11:40:00 11:31:00 10:07:00 10:47:00
654.Karin Vogl8007807W21BSV MietrachingGER 11:02:00 10:02:00 10:03:00
655.Karl Pongratz8031031M65HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:06:00 12:13:00 10:29:00 11:36:00 11:04:00
656.Karmen Pivk2142790W18OK AzimutSLO 13:12:00 10:20:00 11:25:00 10:57:00 11:45:00
657.Karoliina Ukskoski8636163W21EKooveeFIN 13:28:00 10:31:00 11:24:00 10:00:00 11:06:00
658.Karolina Smekalova2020729W16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:13:00 10:04:00
659.Karolína Bejvlová8656555W18TSM PrahaCZE 11:04:00 12:17:00 10:49:00 11:53:00 10:25:00
660.Karolína Hovořáková416017W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:58:00 10:49:00
661.Karolína Stryková2058482W14Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:35:00 13:00:00
662.Katarina Eva Anderluh235897W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:10:00 11:34:00
663.Katerina Douskova2067211W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:00:00 10:10:00 11:26:00
664.Katerina Neverilova7208226W18TSM ValasskoCZE 12:04:00 13:05:00
665.Katharina Hinterhofer8111131W50ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 14:08:00 12:02:00
666.Katharina Zotter8260403BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:16:00 10:15:00 10:48:03 10:16:00 10:46:01
667.Kati Cejka1958516W55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 14:03:00 11:27:00 10:42:00 10:32:00 11:32:00
668.Katia Rossetto1202024W45A.S.D. FONZASOITA 13:46:00 11:22:00
669.Katiuscia Sibiglia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:34:00 12:22:00
670.Katja Babič7210498W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:24:00 11:20:00 11:45:00 10:13:00 11:05:00
671.Kelén Klement2022124M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:13:00 10:37:00
672.Kerstin Holzer2045602W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:00:00 12:35:00 10:11:00 10:46:00 11:21:00
673.Kerstin Thoman2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:57:00 12:52:00
674.Keve Gönczi8010610M18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:49:00 13:13:00 11:12:00
675.Kilian Degen8240605M14HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:47:00 12:08:00
676.Kilian Zapf8007088M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:57:00 10:57:00 11:48:00 10:04:00 11:08:00
677.Kirsi Nurmi9982611W21EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE 13:58:00 11:22:00 10:30:00 11:21:00 11:27:00
678.Klara Barnatova8660403W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:22:00 10:13:00
679.Klara Kremžar2113836W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:58:00 11:18:00
680.Klara Mahkovec253347W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:56:00 12:06:00
681.Klara MahkovecBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:06:25 11:08:24
682.Klara Mikulova2083386W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:25:00 11:10:00 11:36:00
683.Klaus Degen8090277M40HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:55:00 12:23:00
684.Klaus Scheidl8030906M14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:05:00 11:26:00
685.Klemen Kenda2142777M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:14:00 10:45:00 11:35:00 10:03:00 10:03:00
686.Klemen Zibelnik8030590M21Bsmucka.comSLO 12:27:00
687.Knut Engen9402901M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:06:00 10:48:00 11:30:00 10:40:00 10:55:00
688.Knut Skjeset1207002M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:07:00 10:35:00 11:48:00 10:33:00 11:13:00
689.Kristian Bosisio8151076M40OK TrzinSLO 14:15:00 11:11:00
690.Kristian Leonhardt8002033M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:30:00 10:54:00 11:55:00 10:00:00 10:40:00
691.Kristina Ivanova8227777W21EBulgaria O-TeamBUL 11:07:00 12:16:00 11:51:00 10:03:00 11:12:00
692.Kristína Krajčíková2020726W21EATU KošiceSVK 13:52:00 11:19:00
693.Kristina Vuilova Maša Ma.BeginnersOK TivoliSLO 11:18:47
694.Kristine Bertuka8636144W21ELatvia NAFLAT 14:07:00 11:04:00 10:39:00 11:48:00 10:03:00
695.Kristjan Gantar2107075M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:30:00 10:30:00
696.Kristóf Győrffy2092461M21BAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:14:00 12:51:00 11:47:00
697.Kristyna Finstrlova2067231W12SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:06:00 10:30:00
698.Kristyna Skyvova1007548W45SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:58:00 10:04:00
699.Krisztina Lengyel2088251W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:04:00 13:08:00 10:57:00 11:37:00 10:21:00
700.Krystof Panovec8662750M20TSM ValasskoCZE 11:57:00 12:57:00
701.Kuba Makovsky7778511M21EKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:44:00 12:48:00 12:00:00 10:26:00 11:40:00
702.Kuba Smolka2096222M14KOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:41:00 12:20:00 12:09:00 10:41:00 10:57:00
703.Kuba Veselý7209346M21ETSM PrahaCZE 11:06:00 12:38:00 10:56:00 11:44:00 10:34:00
704.Kuba Vlášek7779702M21AKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:17:00 12:20:00 11:41:00 10:05:00 10:59:00
705.Ladislav Kasza2078497M45Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:01:00 10:19:00 10:52:00 11:34:00 10:10:00
706.Ladislav Ptáček2113090M65BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:48:00 12:07:00 11:48:00 10:20:00 10:52:00
707.Lana Štrumbelj406801W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:30:00
708.Lara Zupan1425103BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO
709.László Herter46136M65BÖFHUN 11:00:00 11:07:00 10:33:00
710.Laura Carluccio502302W21EPolisportiva G.MasiITA 13:49:00
711.Laura König8000084W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:22:00 11:19:00 10:31:00 11:07:00 11:47:00
712.Laura Ramstein8171192W21EOLC GrazAUT 11:55:00 12:22:00 10:48:00
713.Laura Sladek2041774W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:02:00 10:57:00
714.Laura Venhauer8122000W14OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:05:00 13:15:00
715.Laurent Astrade1444000M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 13:38:00 10:44:00 11:57:00 10:18:00 10:48:00
716.Laurenz Egger8037037M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:14:00 10:23:00 11:45:00 10:29:00 11:01:00
717.Lauri Linnainmaa9840322M21AKooveeFIN 12:56:00 10:11:00 11:53:00 10:14:00 11:02:00
718.Lauri Sild8639392M21EKooveeFIN 13:16:00 11:02:00 12:02:00 10:22:00 10:54:00
719.Lea BiasuttiOPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:31:48 10:00:01
720.Lea Biasutti2106972OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:37:10
721.Lea Martanova2043610W16Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 14:16:00 11:22:00 10:03:00 10:47:00 11:35:00
722.Leif Billingsø421511M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:55:00 10:05:00 11:36:00 10:01:00 11:05:00
723.Leire Delgado442573BeginnersOk VariopintosSPA 11:17:01 10:48:08
724.Lena Lueger8313138W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:20:00 12:00:00 10:31:00 11:11:00 11:36:00
725.Lenka Johnová7206541W45TJ Lokomotiva TepliceCZE 13:04:00 10:22:00 10:17:00 10:35:00 11:38:00
726.Lenka Miková8663167W16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:10:00 10:52:00 11:35:00
727.Leo Holper1700404M20OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:09:00 10:39:00 11:58:00 10:28:00 11:08:00
728.Leon Ebster8068068M18ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:57:00 13:01:00
729.Letizia Stöger1402882BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:09:20 10:11:21
730.Levente Szalay7991224M20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 15:18:44 13:19:54 12:22:11 12:24:14 11:32:04
731.Levente Tugyi8646283M21EHungarian National TeamHUN 14:02:00 10:24:00 10:54:00 11:54:00 10:22:00
732.Libor Zridkavesely8660433M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:53:00 10:20:00
733.Licia Kalcich210463W65Polisportiva BesaneseITA 11:57:00 13:10:00 11:50:00 10:19:00 10:55:00
734.Lidija Benigar1404149W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:01:00 13:01:00 10:20:00
735.Liliana Gotseva8111181W21EBulgaria O-TeamBUL 11:01:00 12:31:00 11:57:00 10:09:00 10:45:00
736.Lilla Zempléni1841194W18MOM BudapestHUN 12:44:00 11:02:00
737.Lilli Rinnerberger1197531W14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:50:00 12:10:00
738.Linda Engen9115578W21AActive Travel Norway ASNOR 13:06:00 10:36:00 11:26:00 10:30:00 10:38:00
739.Linda Schrader8654990W21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 12:07:00 11:55:00 12:00:00 10:42:00 10:42:00
740.Lisa Pacher8030494W21ESU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:16:00 11:01:00
741.Lisa Rivetta2067894W14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:45:00 10:50:00
742.Lisa-Marie Schrey9999090OPEN 13:47:14 12:43:47
743.Lisa-sophie Fischer8400043W21BOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:12:00 12:22:00
744.Livio Predonzani210127OPENOTIS TriesteITA 12:28:08 11:46:23
745.Lobel Horvat7910421M21EOK MaksimirCRO 12:04:00 11:46:00
746.Loránd Vígh8668793M18C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:53:00 13:29:00 11:40:00 10:12:00 10:52:00
747.Lorenz Holzer443925BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:30:21
748.Lorenzo Pinna7748749M21AAgorossoITA 12:11:00 13:17:00
749.Lorinc Biro45194M10BimahevHUN 14:03:00 11:13:00 10:58:00 11:38:00 10:18:00
750.Lory Meri Savorgnano2063270W55Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:09:00 10:15:00
751.Lourdes Benavente2107925OPEN 11:22:14
752.Lovro Karlovšek2113838BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:09:59
753.Luca Iennaco337706M21BPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:30:00 12:57:00
754.Luca Libardoni7207334M20Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 13:09:00 10:27:00
755.Luca Patini2084600M55Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:01:00
756.Luca Rosato7204772M21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:08:00
757.Luca Szuromi2022219W21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:34:00 10:19:00
758.Lucia Curzio7006262W21EPolisportiva G.MasiITA 14:10:00
759.Lucia Rigoni2117777W12G.S. PavioneITA 12:46:00 10:02:00
760.Lucie Dittrichova8655378W14TSM ValasskoCZE 12:15:00 13:25:00
761.Lucie Dvořáková2088166W12BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:16:00 11:58:00
762.Lucie Hlavacova232732W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:10:00 10:20:00 11:56:00
763.Lucie Korpasová9101707W18Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:20:00 11:59:00 11:21:00 11:29:00 10:33:00
764.Lucija Kremžar2103910W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:30:00 12:20:00
765.Luděk Finstrle2067240M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:59:00 10:26:00
766.Ludwig Genderjahn2061249M70OLV OstGER 12:13:00 10:59:00 10:16:00 10:57:00 11:41:00
767.Luise Oswald8120120W60HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:15:00 13:28:00
768.Luka Anderluh895021M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:48:00 11:15:00
769.Luka Filetin7207151M35OK KapelaCRO 10:59:00 11:49:00
770.Luka Plavčak980584M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:26:00 13:03:00
771.Luka Seljak2069816M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:05:00 11:20:00 11:13:00 11:41:00 11:37:00
772.Lukas Patscheider8627747M20OLC GrazAUT 11:03:00 12:27:00
773.Lukas Postulka2060295M18SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:37:00 10:25:00
774.Lukas Wieser8060904M16HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:54:00 12:00:00
775.Lukáš Růžička8656712M40Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:03:00 12:15:00 10:50:00
776.Lukáš Tomanek2056285M14Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:23:00 12:29:00 10:13:00
777.Luna Henry2120892W16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:04:00 12:58:00
778.Lykke Berg Mathiesen8640521W50HerlufsholmDEN 12:08:00 12:50:00 10:37:00 11:27:00 11:17:00
779.Magdalena Kalcher1302745W20HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:03:00 11:51:00
780.Magdalena Skachova7207772W18TSM PrahaCZE 11:16:00 11:56:00 11:17:00 11:41:00 10:17:00
781.Magdalena Standhartinger2052080W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:52:00 11:57:00 10:13:00 11:03:00 11:43:00
782.Magdalena Topór8650894W18WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 13:00:00 10:59:00 11:57:00 10:05:00 11:01:00
783.Maja Cvitković636977W55OK VihorCRO 14:15:00 11:15:00
784.Maja Istenič2127789W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:37:00 10:42:00
785.Maja Kušt2067893W35OK VihorCRO 14:31:00 11:31:00
786.Maja Obid2127797W21BOK AzimutSLO 13:07:00 10:32:00
787.Maja Prosen2113831W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:40:00
788.Maja Ugrin2106968Beginners 11:35:14 12:08:17
789.Majda Vidaković2113348W14OK KapelaCRO 14:00:00 12:30:00
790.Malena Hesping7010101W21ALeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:48:00 12:42:00
791.Manfred Zapf1710303BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:53:10 11:03:09
792.Manja Leban2069811W16OK AzimutSLO 10:07:00
793.Manuel Benetti2056089M16Lessinia OrienteeringITA 12:42:00 13:06:00
794.Manuel Dias8035553M65ANCOSUI 13:12:00 10:01:00 11:57:00 10:36:00 11:08:00
795.Manuel Alberto Montes1398947M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 14:15:00 12:12:00 11:37:00 11:10:00 11:34:00
796.Marcell Szabó2052332M18Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 13:09:00 10:21:00 10:12:00 10:52:00 11:40:00
797.Marcella Poggioli2081235BeginnersSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:17:14
798.Marcello Lambertini9150410M20Italia National TeamITA 13:57:00 10:45:00
799.Marco Della Vedova9900033M35AgorossoITA 13:48:00 13:00:00
800.Marco Dorigo2078971OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:47:32 11:31:07
801.Marco Giovannini52797M50OK TrzinSLO 14:20:00 11:05:00 11:33:00 10:03:00 11:03:00
802.Marco Orler334060M18Italia National TeamITA 14:09:00 10:17:00
803.Marco Romanelli2106977BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:39:06 12:05:07
804.Marco Seppi8644460M21EAgorossoITA 12:36:00 13:26:00 11:30:00
805.Marco Anselmo Di Stefano8651369M16Italia National TeamITA 13:33:00 10:27:00
806.Marek Bejvl2056261M16TSM PrahaCZE 11:06:00 11:39:00 10:43:00 11:43:00 10:37:00
807.Marek Cahel889288M21ETSM ValasskoCZE 12:48:00 13:16:00
808.Marek Słoński8172888M50WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:56:00 10:41:00 11:51:00 10:12:00 11:09:00
809.Maren Herrgesell961994W21AOLC GrazAUT 11:54:00 12:00:00
810.Margareta Pavlič2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:18:46 10:53:40
811.Margrete Jørandli9102248W65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:57:00 10:46:00 11:54:00 10:07:00 10:51:00
812.Maria Henry2114479BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:17:44 11:50:04
813.Maria Zebele502397W21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:42:00 11:36:00
814.Marianna Tóth2072267W50PVM PécsHUN 13:56:00 11:02:00
815.Marie Bisping2103538W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:30:00 12:25:00 10:26:00 11:06:00 11:11:00
816.Marie Kalcher7020802W21BHSV PinkafeldAUT 14:32:00 13:22:00
817.Marie Maier8141095W18OLC GrazAUT 11:24:00 12:05:00
818.Marie Mikoskova2108903W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:30:00 10:45:00
819.Marija Anderluh50289W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:10:00 11:34:00
820.Marijan Bogović7891004M50OK JelenCRO 13:59:00 10:59:00 11:48:00 10:27:00 10:51:00
821.Marijan Leban2109673M55OK AzimutSLO 10:21:00
822.Marijke Klaassen8051977W21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 12:13:00 12:25:00 11:45:00 10:18:00 11:18:00
823.Marina Delise2045654W21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 14:27:00
824.Marirosa Hechich46176W60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:51:00 11:28:00 10:59:00 11:38:00 10:02:00
825.Maritta Nurmi9201535W55Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN 10:52:00 11:52:00
826.Marius Anghel8668800M21BCS Unirea Alba IuliaROU 12:22:00 12:48:00 11:39:00 10:11:00 10:35:00
827.Marjanca Poljanšek2107070W45OK AzimutSLO 13:34:00 10:28:00
828.Mark Glaisher342277M65Saxons OCGBR 11:42:00 12:43:00 11:45:00 10:04:00 10:56:00
829.Mark Sylvester2053480M60UWC AdriaticITA 13:12:00
830.Márk Bujdosó8080705M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:17:00 10:32:00
831.Márk Gárdonyi2088248M21BMOM BudapestHUN 13:02:00 10:15:00
832.Márk Porgányi1396123M21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:34:00 10:20:00 10:58:00 11:26:00 10:28:00
833.Marketa Bidova2124801W16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:19:00 10:34:00
834.Marketa Rotkova8660409W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:04:00 10:19:00
835.Markéta Mulíčková8656699W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:31:00 11:13:00
836.Marko Germani2015649OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA
837.Marko Obid2107057M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:06:00 10:51:00
838.Marko Pahor2113835M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:09:00
839.Markus Grasis7111333M14Auseklis IKLAT 11:59:00 11:59:00 10:05:00 10:49:00 11:33:00
840.Markus Greiner443912M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:22:00 10:57:00
841.Markus König8228288M40ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:51:00 12:03:00
842.Markus Plohn8232328M35HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:36:00 12:18:00
843.Markus Sterba8310831M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:53:00 11:02:00
844.Markus Thoman8100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:31:00 12:01:00
845.Marlene Anhaus1720202BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:15:01 10:10:36
846.Marlene Berger1399405W21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 13:24:00 10:18:00
847.Marlene Hoffmann8130104W16LZ OMAHAAUT 14:04:00 11:01:00
848.Marlies Berger2011000W21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 13:12:00 10:30:00
849.Maroš Bukovác525005M21EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:24:00 10:40:00 10:32:00 11:50:00 10:06:00
850.Marta Malus1425113W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:32:00
851.Martha Prommer2066435W65NF BrücklAUT 14:09:00 11:34:00 10:10:00 10:59:00 11:39:00
852.Martin Bettega7201866M14G.S. PavioneITA 13:14:00 11:11:00
853.Martin Černy887637M21AKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:32:00 12:44:00 11:38:00 10:26:00 11:05:00
854.Martin Ferenc2088832M10OK TivoliSLO 11:13:00 10:23:00 10:10:00 10:02:00 10:10:00
855.Martin Gajda9201061M16TSM PrahaCZE 11:12:00 12:27:00 11:10:00 11:37:00 10:07:00
856.Martin Gruenberger8102066M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:47:00 11:14:00
857.Martin Janda920696M21AKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:41:00 11:53:00 11:32:00 10:17:00 10:50:00
858.Martin Jevševar2077853M16OK BrežiceSLO 11:39:00 12:06:00 10:34:00 11:04:00 10:10:00
859.Martin Kabát8667514M16TSM PrahaCZE 11:42:00 12:15:00 10:55:00 11:25:00 10:22:00
860.Martin Kunz553435M45BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:34:00 12:19:00 11:46:00 10:46:00 11:16:00
861.Martin Marksteiner8400045M45SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:04:00 11:07:00
862.Martin Melišík8654905M18TSM PrahaCZE 12:01:00 12:05:00 11:08:00 11:32:00 10:32:00
863.Martin Milkovits1402888M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:11:00 10:36:00
864.Martin Podgoršek2106975BeginnersOK TivoliSLO 11:55:49
865.Martin Poklop1007536M21ESCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:08:00 10:52:00
866.Martin Sacher8000015M60kilroySUI 14:00:00 10:18:00 10:55:00 11:50:00 10:15:00
867.Martin Šafář8662432M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:33:00 11:33:00 10:00:00
868.Martin Schellander9999040OPENHSV OL VillachAUT
869.Martin Šimša8654907M16TSM PrahaCZE 11:33:00 12:33:00 10:37:00 11:07:00 10:01:00
870.Martin Smolka2027234M45SKI-OB SternberkCZE 13:07:00 10:28:00 11:28:00 10:16:00 10:52:00
871.Martin Stryk446436BeginnersKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:34:03 12:52:23
872.Martin Vojvodik2109761M40 11:43:00 10:27:00 11:46:00
873.Martina Aigmüller8360836W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:12:00 11:37:00
874.Martina Ehlova8667955W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:35:00 10:00:00 11:46:00
875.Martina Opálková7207019W20BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:21:00 12:15:00
876.Martina Palumbo1331996W21EAD Trento OrienteeringITA 13:55:00 11:28:00
877.Martina Scheidl8191104W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:28:00 11:28:00
878.Martins Sirmais8180000M21ELatvia NAFLAT 14:08:00 11:22:00 10:46:00 11:28:00 10:08:00
879.Márton Csoboth2037819M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:44:00 10:59:00
880.Márton Székely307751M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:12:00 12:57:00 10:46:00 11:16:00 10:04:00
881.Márton Veszelszki7207916M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:14:00 12:56:00 12:01:00
882.Massimiliano FurlanM16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:36:00
883.Massimo Mosca210126OPENOTIS TriesteITA 12:19:43 11:36:32
884.Massimo Tiberio2106960BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA
885.Máté Barta8646130M16Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 13:18:00 10:30:00 10:13:00 10:37:00 11:43:00
886.Máté Baumholczer7201392M21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:42:00 11:16:00
887.Máté Dalos8664659M21ETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:32:00 13:40:00 10:30:00 11:22:00 10:38:00
888.Matej Demovič8667951M16 14:21:00 11:21:00 10:19:00 10:31:00 11:16:00
889.Matej Ferluga2084579M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:51:00 12:56:00 11:36:00
890.Matej Kukurugya2049990M18ŠK SandbergSVK 11:37:00 12:33:00 10:04:00 10:48:00 11:32:00
891.Matej Sedej1413730M35OK AzimutSLO 10:12:00
892.Matej Škarabot1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:02:00 12:56:00
893.Matej Vidič2069845M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:36:00
894.Matěj Hnízdil7130603M16KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE 11:09:00 12:36:00 11:13:00 11:46:00 10:40:00
895.Matěj Matoušek8662433M20Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:03:00 12:09:00 10:08:00
896.Matěj Růžička2051494M10Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:03:00 12:33:00 10:34:00
897.Matevž Kunc2050437M16OK TivoliSLO 12:09:00
898.Mathias Peter887836M21EOLC GrazAUT 11:34:00 12:24:00 11:02:00 11:40:00 10:14:00
899.Matic Blaž9101667M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:57:00 11:48:00 10:38:00 10:38:00
900.Matija Razum8221221M21EOK BrežiceSLO 10:58:00
901.Matjaž Koprivc423845M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:00:00
902.Matjaž Štanfel8667834M21EOK AzimutSLO 11:14:00
903.Matouš Černy7207616M14KOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:56:00 11:56:00 11:29:00 10:01:00 11:25:00
904.Matouš Petrilák8654908M16TSM PrahaCZE 11:48:00 11:48:00 10:58:00 11:49:00 10:13:00
905.Matteo Mirolo2103452M16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 13:18:00
906.Matteo Zoppè9031091M21APanda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:17:00 13:11:00
907.Matthias Poell8048408M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:56:00 12:26:00
908.Matti Yliluikki9201793M50Suomusjärven SisuFIN 13:35:00 10:23:00 10:54:00 11:36:00 10:30:00
909.Matyas Jirka7202871M18SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:17:00 10:45:00
910.Matyas Pavlovics45162M12Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:04:00 12:00:00
911.Mátyás Vozár911002M20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:15:00 12:21:00
912.Maurizio Ficur7211337OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:26:01 10:00:10 10:04:57 10:00:34 10:00:53
913.Mauro Clemente2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:09:00 13:13:00 10:31:00 11:01:00 11:37:00
914.Mauro Purini2106985BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:06:41 12:37:41 10:47:00
915.Mauro Sergas2045578OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:41:27 12:48:50 10:33:31
916.Mauro Vecellio2800014M55Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:05:00 10:29:00
917.Max Moosberger8222233M70OLregiooltenSUI 14:07:00 11:41:00 11:44:00 10:05:00 10:53:00
918.Maximilian Kertesz8060223M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:26:00 10:17:00
919.Maximilian Koller1402887BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:12:00 10:50:06
920.Maximilian Steinwender9908099M18SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:05:00 11:57:00
921.Maximilián Kubík2092468M16TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 12:21:00 13:12:00 10:40:00 11:28:00 10:31:00
922.Maya Kastner8118228W18Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 11:52:00 13:14:00
923.Melania Tinelli332800W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:06:00
924.Melissa Drobić2132926W12OK KapelaCRO 14:26:00 10:58:00
925.Merike Vanjuk760603W35Estonian Military Orienteering TeamEST 14:25:00 11:25:00 10:11:00 10:47:00 11:32:00
926.Metka Udovic8261178W40OK TrzinSLO 14:07:00 11:07:00
927.Mette Filskov226517W50HerlufsholmDEN 11:56:00 12:56:00 10:07:00 11:07:00 11:27:00
928.Michael Campione1428501M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:36:00 12:54:00 11:48:00 10:06:00 10:48:00
929.Michael Frenzel501913M70OLV OstGER 12:01:00 10:29:00 10:00:00 11:05:00 11:49:00
930.Michael Hofer8100000M35OLG AeschSUI 12:18:00 13:18:00 10:59:00 11:49:00 10:04:00
931.Michael Raimann443911BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT
932.Michael Stockmayer8220668M40HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:27:00 11:51:00
933.Michael Tremul2013223OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:08:29
934.Michaela Dittrichova8656732W18TSM ValasskoCZE 12:20:00 12:59:00
935.Michaela Egarter2088827W50OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:20:00 10:20:00
936.Michaela Patassiová2104620W18Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:28:00 10:44:00 11:09:00 11:49:00 10:13:00
937.Michal Elias2120021M50 11:47:00 11:32:00
938.Michal Henek515193M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:14:00 12:50:00 10:11:00 10:53:00 11:47:00
939.Michel Dongen, Van8001976M21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 11:26:00 11:48:00 11:40:00 10:20:00 11:26:00
940.Michela Degrassi2045657OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 13:48:04 13:02:12 11:12:24 11:33:17
941.Michela Guizzardi8644459W21ECUS BOLOGNAITA 12:34:00 10:24:00
942.Michela GuizzardiW35CUS BOLOGNAITA 13:13:00
943.Michele Benetti2073804BeginnersLessinia OrienteeringITA 11:41:26 11:01:08
944.Michele Bertelle7201856M21EA.S.D. FONZASOITA 14:34:00 13:42:00
945.Michele Caraglio1416558M21EAgorossoITA 12:32:00 13:30:00
946.Michele Franco1601694M35ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:12:00 12:00:00
947.Miha Korenjak2113844M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:21:00
948.Miha Škarabot7841967M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:02:00 12:47:00
949.Mihaly Kovacs1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:03:00 12:51:00 11:38:00 10:10:00 10:58:00
950.Mihály Csoboth2037821M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:38:00 11:08:00
951.Mihej Prezelj2141155BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 11:42:57
952.Miia Niittynen9101434W21EKooveeFIN 13:22:00 10:43:00 11:18:00 10:33:00 11:00:00
953.Mija Jeraj2069813BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:05:06
954.Mijke Mallekoote8304220W21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 11:31:00 12:37:00 11:36:00 10:12:00 10:36:00
955.Mike Edwards8111065M55Darlington OrienteersGBR 12:57:00 10:25:00 10:43:00 10:49:00 11:19:00
956.Miklós Koren7660211M40Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:35:00 10:07:00 10:42:00 10:02:00 10:10:00
957.Milada Postulkova2080842W50SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:02:00 10:08:00
958.Milan Malačka446345M18TSM PrahaCZE 11:53:00 12:13:00 11:20:00 11:44:00 10:24:00
959.Milán Sztojka8030905M16NYVSC NyíregyházaHUN 12:51:00 13:09:00 11:46:00 10:10:00 10:49:00
960.Miloš Hecl886296M40Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:55:00 11:55:00 10:34:00
961.Miran Kolman1411630M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:30:00 12:54:00
962.Miran Koščica219388M21BOK JelenCRO 14:06:00 12:09:00
963.Mirjam Rotzler8000078W35OLG AeschSUI 12:13:00 12:55:00 11:23:00 11:41:00 10:29:00
964.Miro Šalamun1411624M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:05:00 11:05:00 10:13:00 10:55:00 11:31:00
965.Miroslav Buřt2102705M55Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:01:00 11:53:00 10:07:00 11:25:00 11:49:00
966.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:25:00 13:16:00 10:15:00 11:18:00 11:30:00
967.Mojca Foški7131068W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:49:00 11:01:00 10:29:00
968.Mojca Kunc2073099W12OK TivoliSLO 12:02:00
969.Mona Bugge Haug980340W60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:15:00 11:40:00 12:03:00 11:06:00 10:50:00
970.Monika Molnárová8122122W21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:32:00 10:37:00
971.Monika Pavić222409W12OK VihorCRO 13:36:00 11:10:00
972.Monika Ravnikar9002007W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:19:00 11:13:00
973.Monika Martina Sipina Ha.8654952W21AOK JelenCRO 13:48:00 11:18:00 11:50:00 10:14:00 10:54:00
974.Moritz Gruber1402889M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:31:00 10:24:00
975.Nadia van Buuren2141187W45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 14:22:00 11:47:00 10:17:00
976.Naja Železnikar Gašperli.2052382BeginnersOK TivoliSLO 11:24:02
977.Nancy Wenderickx437638W40hamokBEL 13:59:00 11:23:00 11:53:00 10:14:00 10:05:00
978.Nándor Csis8629618M16C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:18:00 13:03:00 11:52:00 10:04:00 10:55:00
979.Nastja Ferluga2015606W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:30:00 13:35:00
980.Nastja Ferluga2015606W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:41:00
981.Natalie Balacova2083375W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:50:00 11:35:00 12:06:00
982.Natalija Kunc Rešek445687W50OK TivoliSLO 11:50:00
983.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:36:00 11:18:00 12:04:00 10:07:00 10:58:00
984.Nataša Bogataj2088810W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:57:00 10:12:00
985.Nataša Kolarek222413W21BOK VihorCRO 14:17:00 12:27:00
986.Nea Eržen2052183W12OK AzimutSLO 13:16:00 10:34:00
987.Nedvídková Jitka5991BeginnersZOOB RumburkCZE 11:54:01 10:40:44 10:27:24 10:58:39
988.Nejc Močnik1401614M21AOK AzimutSLO 13:14:00 10:23:00
989.Nejc Turk1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:59:00 11:35:00 11:05:00 10:33:00 11:17:00
990.Nelli Hajdu9010622W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:28:00 13:20:00 11:13:00 11:25:00 10:05:00
991.Nevija Frajzman504512W21AOK JelenCRO 14:18:00 10:54:00
992.Neža Obid2107054W12OK AzimutSLO 12:36:00 10:18:00
993.Nicol Canova7171718W18G.S. PavioneITA 13:20:00 11:11:00
994.Nicolas Greff8003571M45co amberieuFRA 12:52:00 10:37:00 10:28:00 11:10:00 11:52:00
995.Nicolas Kastner8023456M21ENaturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 12:54:00 13:12:00
996.Nicolò Zuffi343978M70Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:25:00 10:17:00
997.Nika Eržen2107055W10OK AzimutSLO 12:58:00 10:08:00
998.Nika Močnik1422770W21BOK AzimutSLO 11:07:00 10:07:00
999.Nika PoljanšekW21EOK AzimutSLO 10:28:00
1000.Nika PoljanšekW20OK AzimutSLO 11:23:00 11:07:00 11:47:00
1001.Nika Ravnikar1425106W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:01:00 11:25:00
1002.Niklas Brantner8160816M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 12:14:00 12:02:00
1003.Nikolaus Adenstedt8091965M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:17:00 11:08:00
1004.Nikolaus Euler-rolle8410841M21ANaturfreunde WienAUT 11:20:00 12:08:00
1005.Nikolett Lada2088241W35BimahevHUN 14:13:00 11:43:00 10:56:00 11:23:00 10:38:00
1006.Nikolina Ugrin2114455W12OK TivoliSLO 11:36:00 12:10:00
1007.Nilla Bogensperger8007077W18ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 14:00:00 11:53:00
1008.Nils Döhrn1408138M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:58:00 11:45:00
1009.Nizzy Bončina422512BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 10:06:04
1010.Noa Kelc446318M14OK JelenCRO 13:50:00 11:23:00
1011.Noa Kolarek2115762BeginnersOK VihorCRO 14:02:06 11:10:19
1012.Norbert Bozsó9760613M40Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:59:00 12:55:00
1013.Norbert Nagy2111507M10Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:03:00 10:13:00
1014.Ole Kristian Steinbekken1468957M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:19:00 10:47:00 11:20:00 10:17:00 10:49:00
1015.Oleksandra Novokshonova1395201W21BOLC GrazAUT 11:27:00 13:12:00
1016.Oleksii Novokshonov1111818M21BOLC GrazAUT 11:26:00 12:21:00
1017.Olena Rudakova1300217W55MASTERUKR 13:57:00 11:03:00
1018.Olexander Kratov9200028M21EKooveeFIN 13:50:00 10:26:00 11:56:00 10:12:00 11:08:00
1019.Olga Chudakova2024674W65LytkarinoRUS 11:21:00 11:58:00 10:14:00 10:55:00 11:47:00
1020.Olga Jerković Perić2105108W18OK KapelaCRO 13:44:00 11:32:00
1021.Olga Khepina1405216W55BSE NovgorodRUS 13:51:00 11:21:00 11:02:00 11:52:00 10:12:00
1022.Oliver Calvet8030704M16Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:57:00 12:48:00
1023.Oliver Schnepf1402885M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:01:00 10:08:00
1024.Olivier Basset35325M50ASUL Sports NatureFRA 13:02:00 10:17:00 10:00:00 11:03:00 11:33:00
1025.Olivier Blanc Tranchant9422410M21EO'JuraFRA 13:48:00 12:06:00 11:22:00 10:16:00 10:02:00
1026.Ondrej Ehl8654918M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:48:00 10:18:00 11:22:00
1027.Ondrej Gryc888648M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:33:00 10:48:00 11:40:00
1028.Ondrej Měšťan7201203M18KOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 12:13:00 11:37:00 11:56:00 10:00:00 11:04:00
1029.Ondrej Ptacek2083358M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:24:00 10:42:00 11:59:00
1030.Ondřej Janda8663176M18TSM PrahaCZE 12:09:00 11:29:00 11:00:00 11:52:00 10:16:00
1031.Ondřej Jílek8662437M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:08:00 12:23:00 10:17:00
1032.Ondřej Šrámek8662436M20Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:15:00 11:57:00
1033.Orsolya Magyari233503W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:04:00 12:58:00 11:29:00
1034.Oskar Foški435134M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:31:00 11:16:00
1035.Otto Allwinger8050401M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:29:00 12:26:00
1036.Otto Venhauer8190841M70OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:13:00 12:53:00 10:12:00 11:01:00 11:45:00
1037.Ožbej Malus1425114M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:20:00
1038.Paco Delgado893829OPENOk VariopintosSPA 11:29:47 10:47:52
1039.Paola Rovis2118107OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:55:12
1040.Paolo Gaio2015809M21AG.S. PavioneITA 13:20:00 10:17:00
1041.Paolo Jerman2084580M50ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 14:35:00
1042.Paolo Pizzamus7823774M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:17:00 13:21:00
1043.Paolo Scarpa211381OPENGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 11:38:38
1044.Paskucz-Szathmáry Henrie.4472W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:10:00 13:20:00 10:46:00 11:41:00 10:06:00
1045.Pataki Gabor670122M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:44:00 12:17:00
1046.Pataki Virag Lara1396265W18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:40:00 12:20:00
1047.Patricia Stöger8490849W16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:37:00 10:55:00 11:39:00 10:15:00 10:59:00
1048.Patricija Kern2069804W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:14:00
1049.Patrick Capbern40150M60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:00:00 10:12:00 10:50:00 11:35:00 10:10:00
1050.Patrik Egei2037814M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:00:00 10:28:00
1051.Patrik Štábl446437M14Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:59:00 11:53:00 10:01:00
1052.Paul Ziermann1020220M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:13:00 11:53:00
1053.Paula Kundörfer443914BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT
1054.Paula Prpić2115763W21BOK VihorCRO 13:27:00 12:07:00
1055.Pavel Dittrich52207M35TSM ValasskoCZE 12:42:00 13:06:00
1056.Pavel Janda2044882M40TSM PrahaCZE 11:11:00 12:07:00 11:22:00 11:38:00 10:02:00
1057.Pavel Kořán889316M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:29:00 12:59:00 10:38:00 11:08:00 11:35:00
1058.Pavel Mátl515459M50Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:11:00 12:35:00 10:21:00
1059.Pavel Novosad8660475M16TSM ValasskoCZE 12:15:00 13:21:00
1060.Pavel Ptáček980377M50BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:11:00 12:26:00
1061.Pavel Ptáček7207026M21ABETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:44:00 12:47:00 11:35:00 10:23:00 10:56:00
1062.Pavla Horova8656525W21ESCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:31:00 10:22:00
1063.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:18:00 11:54:00
1064.Peter Bonek8040164M55Naturfreunde WienAUT 13:12:00 12:33:00
1065.Peter Brabek8100810M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:00:00 10:00:00 11:58:00 10:01:00 10:52:00
1066.Peter Divin8060398M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:20:00 10:34:00
1067.Peter Ebster Sen.8446677M50ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:56:00 12:02:00
1068.Peter Ferluga2015607OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:45:01 12:59:02 11:27:15
1069.Peter Nagy8042201M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:49:00 10:09:00
1070.Peter Tušar1401615M21EOK AzimutSLO 13:40:00 10:08:00 10:08:00 11:06:00 11:46:00
1071.Peter Weinig1971255M21EDas B-TeamGER 14:06:00 12:52:00 11:34:00 10:46:00 11:24:00
1072.Péter Gönczi8031221M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:57:00 13:27:00 10:52:00
1073.Péter Knobloch-Esztergár7205527M20C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:15:00 13:09:00 11:28:00 10:48:00 11:28:00
1074.Péter Molnár1420295M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:27:00 13:39:00 12:01:00
1075.Petr Janas8663127M18TSM PrahaCZE 12:25:00 12:37:00 11:28:00 11:40:00 10:20:00
1076.Petr Kunz52344M45BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:07:00 12:13:00 11:58:00 10:22:00 11:04:00
1077.Petr Prikryl7030567M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:05:00 10:14:00
1078.Petr Skyva1007547M45SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:04:00 10:10:00
1079.Petr Turczer515179M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:00:00 12:58:00 10:10:00
1080.Petra Aschermannova8271093W21ETSM PrahaCZE 11:22:00 12:34:00 10:54:00 11:51:00 10:21:00
1081.Petra Egei2056155W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:52:00 10:55:00
1082.Petra Grycova230679W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:31:00 10:11:00 11:44:00
1083.Petra Janovská8654900W45TSM PrahaCZE 11:52:00 12:28:00 11:20:00 11:56:00 10:08:00
1084.Petra Paradiž1425118W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:19:00
1085.Petra Stojan2069834W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:37:00
1086.Pezzè Giacomo2025435M21EGronlait Orienteering TeamITA 11:22:00 11:56:00
1087.Philipp Schiel8400033M21EOLC GrazAUT 11:12:00 13:04:00
1088.Philipp von Arx8250692M21EOLC GrazAUT 12:10:00 11:54:00 10:44:00
1089.Phill Batts8630900M50Darlington OrienteersGBR 13:26:00 10:20:00 10:09:00 11:18:00 11:54:00
1090.Pia Blake9101548W21EYukon Orienteering AssociationCAN 11:13:00 12:43:00 10:09:00 11:12:00 11:48:00
1091.Pia Gruenberger8110501W18Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:12:00 11:23:00
1092.Pia Ilovar1407832W14OK TivoliSLO 11:25:00
1093.Pierantonio Pretto7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:32:00 11:59:00
1094.Piero Giudici349541M45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 13:58:00 11:19:00
1095.Piero Turra9200152M21EG.S. PavioneITA 13:06:00 10:32:00
1096.Piero Zoglia2103532M21AORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 13:50:00
1097.Pietro Bavcar2133190BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:38:33
1098.Pietro Palumbo2031992M18Italia National TeamITA 14:25:00 10:33:00
1099.Pietro Sergas2118100M14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:08:00 12:59:00
1100.Pim Nouwelant, Van Den7001944M21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 12:12:00 11:52:00 11:44:00 10:36:00 11:10:00
1101.Piotr Niessner8200663M55WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:53:00 10:49:00 11:25:00 10:07:00 10:31:00
1102.Pola Niessner8635047W14WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:50:00 10:15:00 11:31:00 10:21:00 10:41:00
1103.Polona Jezeršek7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:13:00
1104.Primož Gantar2107071M14OK AzimutSLO 12:56:00 10:29:00
1105.Primož Savinšek895040M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:12:00
1106.Rachele Gaio8644433W16Italia National TeamITA 13:49:00 10:46:00
1107.Radan Cech8663178M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:17:00 10:08:00 11:33:00
1108.Radek Bednarik887909M40TSM ValasskoCZE 11:59:00 12:59:00
1109.Radim Hošek9998737M21AKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:56:00 11:59:00 11:56:00 10:20:00 10:53:00
1110.Rado Kalc2084602M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:11:00 12:48:00
1111.Radovan Cech8007835M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:36:00 10:00:00 11:44:00
1112.Rafael Dobnik7727722M21EOLC Union ViktringAUT 12:52:00 13:20:00
1113.Rafael SolvaBeginnersSportclub MeranITA 13:11:48
1114.Raffaele Boneccher2028806M10Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 11:23:00 12:23:00
1115.Raimo ArvolaOPENKooveeFIN 10:13:25
1116.Rainer Eschlboeck8303040M50Naturfreunde LinzAUT 11:05:00 12:29:00 10:18:00 11:21:00 11:51:00
1117.Rainer Kundörfer237579M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:54:00 11:42:00
1118.Rajko Kračun889724M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:30:00 13:22:00
1119.Raul Ferra8636820M21EKooveeFIN 12:58:00 11:18:00 11:26:00 10:52:00 11:00:00
1120.Rebecca Herna2104582W14Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:20:00 10:30:00 10:56:00 11:36:00 10:01:00
1121.Reda Velde8641000W35AzuolasLTU 11:07:00 12:07:00 10:47:00 11:32:00 10:02:00
1122.Reinhard Kasper410315M55HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:17:00 12:41:00
1123.Reinhold Lueger8031866M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:06:00
1124.Réka Dalos1396156W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:58:00 12:52:00 11:03:00 11:47:00 10:23:00
1125.Réka Ráduly7210420W14C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:55:00 13:10:00 12:01:00 10:01:00 10:46:00
1126.Rita Sárközy8260904W16MOM BudapestHUN 13:16:00 10:25:00
1127.Robert Benedek7190M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:01:00 12:05:00
1128.Robert Benko886733M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:14:00 11:23:00 10:24:00 11:09:00 11:36:00
1129.Robert Dousek2067213M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:48:00 10:24:00 11:24:00
1130.Robert Kalcher1061069M50HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:23:00 12:20:00
1131.Robert Kunc2073100M45OK TivoliSLO 12:04:00
1132.Robert Lines560000M50Southdowns OrienteersGBR 11:59:00 13:11:00 11:54:00 10:15:00 11:00:00
1133.Robert LorenconOPEN 10:16:00
1134.Robert Mayrhofer7530504M65ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT 11:06:00 12:37:00 10:37:00 11:20:00 11:28:00
1135.Robert Merl8112211M21EASKÖ HenndorfAUT 14:24:00 12:46:00
1136.Róbert Gönczi8020501M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:04:00 12:46:00 10:46:00
1137.Roberto Larotella2045689M40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 14:07:00 11:22:00 11:13:02
1138.Roelof Posthouwer8130578M21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 11:50:00 12:44:00 11:58:00 10:56:00 11:04:00
1139.Rok Bogataj2045663M12OK AzimutSLO 12:31:00 10:20:00
1140.Rok Ilovar1409479M12OK TivoliSLO 11:21:00
1141.Rok Kern1425119M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:42:00 11:12:00 11:31:00 10:22:00 11:07:00
1142.Rok Močnik9909999M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:22:00 10:24:00
1143.Rok Sedej406859M10OK AzimutSLO 10:33:00
1144.Roland Berner650904M50SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 14:32:00 10:26:00
1145.Roland Gyssler8662203M60kilroySUI 14:12:00 11:06:00 10:45:00 11:40:00 10:25:00
1146.Roland Kohlbacher8188882M50ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 14:26:00 12:14:00
1147.Roland Reisenberger8005468M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:08:00 11:20:00
1148.Roland Roch8470847M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:20:00 10:11:00 11:01:00 10:05:00 11:13:00
1149.Roland Vogl8077022M21BSV MietrachingGER 14:10:00 13:12:00 10:07:41
1150.Roman Daněk8008112M40Expres Czech TeamCZE 11:19:00 11:59:00 10:18:00 11:06:00 11:38:00
1151.Roman Schuh8000023M21BOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:02:00 11:39:00
1152.Roman Sladič442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:13:00 12:57:00 11:55:00
1153.Roman Volčič406883M55OK TivoliSLO 11:49:00 12:01:00
1154.Romana Zupan1425101W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:58:00 11:04:00
1155.Ronald Poulissen2122610OPENMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 11:22:06 11:52:06 11:03:23 10:06:05 10:14:39
1156.Ronny Natho661177M21EDas B-TeamGER 14:16:00 12:10:00 11:14:00 10:42:00 11:14:00
1157.Rosemarie Stracke443919BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:31:29 11:20:31
1158.Roy Dawson9102785M70GAFANHORIPOR 12:07:00 12:59:00 11:24:00 10:37:00 10:41:00
1159.Ruben Tič2120839M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:30:00 13:24:00
1160.Rudi Frison2103451M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:54:00 11:51:00
1161.Rudolf Hochwarter7707770M60HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:42:00 12:06:00 10:35:00 11:55:00 10:30:00
1162.Rudolf LohnauerBeginners
1163.Rudolf Lohnauer7882882OPENHSV OL VillachAUT 11:17:15 11:26:09
1164.Rudolf Lohnauer9830611BeginnersHSV OL VillachAUT
1165.Ruggero Schiavi Cappello2042379M18Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 11:25:00 12:45:00
1166.Rugiada De Vallier2009749W21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:30:00 12:36:00
1167.Ruth Rhodes220771W65Mole Valley OCGBR 13:21:00 10:22:00 10:02:00 10:51:00 11:27:00
1168.Sabina Smolková7206537W18SKI-OB SternberkCZE 13:08:00 11:08:00 11:37:00 10:01:00 10:49:00
1169.Sabine Hilbert8261062W55Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:15:00 11:57:00 11:32:00 10:02:00 10:52:00
1170.Sabine Schweiger981932W55Yukon Orienteering AssociationCAN 11:21:00 11:51:00 10:22:00 10:42:00 11:22:00
1171.Samuele Rizzà2025440M18Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 11:09:00 11:53:00
1172.Samuele Tait2027688M21EGronlait Orienteering TeamITA 11:58:00 13:02:00
1173.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:32:06 10:50:09
1174.Sandro Grasso1406596M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:08:00 12:12:00 11:16:00 10:24:00 11:16:00
1175.Sanja Penc222404W21BOK VihorCRO 14:07:00 12:17:00
1176.Sanna Kauppila1404045W21EAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN 12:04:00 12:04:00 10:12:00 10:57:00 11:36:00
1177.Sanne Kolenda1402968W50HerlufsholmDEN 12:26:00 13:20:00 10:47:00 10:57:00 11:47:00
1178.Sara Bednarikova9102568W18TSM ValasskoCZE 12:12:00 13:11:00
1179.Sara Delić219397W10OK JelenCRO 13:48:00 11:38:00
1180.Sara Gaion2051670W40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 13:51:00 10:59:00
1181.Sara Lunardis2063993OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:40:29
1182.Sara Szakal-biro2120898W12BimahevHUN 14:06:00 11:06:00 10:52:00 11:32:00 10:04:00
1183.Sára Kóger2082374W21BPVM PécsHUN 13:22:00 10:52:00
1184.Sarah Howes590602W60Saxons OCGBR 11:27:00 13:04:00 11:15:00 10:26:00 11:22:00
1185.Saraja Samec349763W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 14:25:00 13:05:00
1186.Saraja SamecBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:05:21
1187.Šárka Hnilicová897370W21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:01:00 12:58:00 10:33:00
1188.Sebaastian NeuhauserBeginnersSportclub MeranITA 13:11:52
1189.Sebastian Šafka8221133M18TSM PrahaCZE 11:05:00 12:49:00 11:04:00 11:24:00 10:36:00
1190.Sebastiano Akira Cavagni.2800449M14A.S.D. FONZASOITA 14:02:00 11:17:00
1191.Sébastien Daels7211837M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:18:00 12:04:00 11:42:00 10:58:00 11:38:00
1192.Sebestyén Kovács1396228M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:09:00 12:21:00
1193.Serena CanovaOPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:30:03
1194.Serena Raus1104200W20Italia National TeamITA 14:09:00 10:03:00
1195.Serge Dusza1710808M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:26:00 12:50:00 11:24:00 10:10:00 11:34:00
1196.Sergey Bessonov1405213M50BSE NovgorodRUS 14:05:00 11:17:00 11:03:00 11:51:00 10:33:00
1197.Sergey Cherniavsky8303014M45OC MünchenGER 11:01:00 10:01:00 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:04:00
1198.Sergio Caveggion2063253M65Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:54:00 10:43:00
1199.Siegfried Opetnik8445446M55HSV KLAGENFURTAUT 13:53:00 11:17:00
1200.Sigi Gieldanowski2800475M70Forest FriendsSUI 12:19:00 12:47:00 12:00:00 10:29:00 11:17:00
1201.Silvano Daves238757M21AAD Trento OrienteeringITA 14:08:00 10:56:00 10:14:00 10:59:00 11:38:00
1202.Silvestre Eric1730520M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:59:00 10:08:00 11:39:00 10:00:00 10:57:00
1203.Silvia Di Stefano8091048W12Polisportiva BesaneseITA 13:46:00 12:46:00
1204.Silvia Favia423717W20A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 10:57:00
1205.Silvia Schneider-Schiess8662084W45LG StettlenSUI 11:22:00 12:16:00 11:11:00 11:20:00 10:35:00
1206.Silvij Močnik1401599M55OK AzimutSLO 13:09:00 10:05:00
1207.Silvo Babič2069808M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:01:00 11:25:00 11:43:00 10:37:00 10:19:00
1208.Simon Kurinčič2113833M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:33:00
1209.Simon Runefors551561M21EOLC GrazAUT 11:30:00 12:28:00
1210.Simon Stanonik2077620M21EOK AzimutSLO 13:52:00 11:04:00
1211.Simon Tobler8000077M16Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:36:00 10:45:00
1212.Šimon Mižúr2051380M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:11:00 10:08:00
1213.Šimon Navrátil681882M21ETSM PrahaCZE 11:10:00 12:30:00 11:04:00 11:56:00 10:24:00
1214.Simone Bettega2013172M21EG.S. PavioneITA 13:26:00 10:22:00
1215.Simone Mancassola2103449M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:45:00 11:45:00
1216.Sofie Safkova8100401W18TSM PrahaCZE 11:28:00 12:02:00 11:01:00 11:33:00 10:09:00
1217.Soma Gárdonyi2050677M18MOM BudapestHUN 13:41:00 10:49:00
1218.Soňa Beržinská1985526W21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:36:00 11:54:00 10:22:00 11:02:00 11:50:00
1219.Sonia Santarossa2099293OPENSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:20:04
1220.Sophia Damele Assumpcao.2106962BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:39:34
1221.Spela Bogataj2052362W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:02:00
1222.Špela Majdič442834W12OK AzimutSLO 12:56:00 10:10:00
1223.Stanislav Mokry8660442M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:58:00 11:00:00
1224.Stanko Čufer2034098M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:57:00 12:05:00 11:19:00 11:43:00 11:07:00
1225.Stefan Kubelka8223388M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:38:00 11:42:00
1226.Stefan Schwarzenberger8641466M45LG StettlenSUI 11:19:00 12:10:00 11:04:00 11:40:00 10:28:00
1227.Stefan Yordanov1006081M21EBulgaria O-TeamBUL 11:28:00 12:40:00 12:04:00 10:28:00 10:46:00
1228.Stefano Brambilla7203667M50CO2ITA 11:41:00 12:44:00 10:27:00 10:48:00 11:48:00
1229.Stefano Cavagnis7208150M45A.S.D. FONZASOITA 13:46:00 11:10:00
1230.Stefano Maddalena8100768M50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 13:32:00 10:38:00 11:42:00 10:21:00 10:54:00
1231.Stefano Sossi2063297M21BGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 13:18:00 10:33:00
1232.Stefano Zonato9551224M60Puolangan RyhtiFIN 14:36:00 11:42:00 11:45:00 10:35:00 11:20:00
1233.Stella Cignini2048128W16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:13:00 13:01:00
1234.Stepan Kožina8656580M16TSM PrahaCZE 12:06:00 12:51:00 11:16:00 11:19:00 10:19:00
1235.Štěpán Stryk229473M16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:24:00 12:45:00
1236.Stephan Schliebener590926M60OLV UslarGER 14:24:00 11:36:00 11:00:00 11:45:00 10:20:00
1237.Suzana Flerin DrevenšekOPENKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:20:44 11:18:25 11:19:10
1238.Svetlana Mironova8625716W21EKooveeFIN 12:58:00 10:04:00 11:30:00 10:21:00 10:39:00
1239.Svit Rutar2106969BeginnersOK TivoliSLO 11:55:46
1240.Sylvain Sterckx7211883M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:52:00 12:08:00 11:20:00 10:38:00 11:06:00
1241.Szabolcs Bojtor8664626M21AHungary Deaf Sport FederationHUN 13:53:00 11:20:00 10:05:00 11:05:00 10:20:00
1242.Szabolcs György8668799M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:42:00 13:14:00 11:12:00 10:54:00 10:56:00
1243.Szabolcs Tornai8434004M45Szabi SEHUN 14:13:00 11:04:00 10:10:00 10:52:00 11:34:00
1244.Szilvia Takacs8020802W18Siralyok Se.HUN
1245.Tadej Ravnikar2106974BeginnersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:34:20
1246.Tajda Foški1205995W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:54:00 11:24:00 10:54:00
1247.Tajda Razpet406734W16OK AzimutSLO 13:01:00 10:37:00
1248.Tamara Kálmán8021105W18MOM BudapestHUN 13:24:00 10:14:00
1249.Tamara Miklušová8434822W18TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 12:16:00 12:47:00 10:53:00 11:45:00 10:01:00
1250.Tamas Bogya8651673M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaROU 12:34:00 13:38:00 11:08:00 11:02:00 11:30:00
1251.Tamás Néda9411021M18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:05:00 13:25:00 11:24:00 11:28:00 10:12:00
1252.Tamás Tölgyesi8000567M21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:18:00 10:38:00 10:48:00 11:30:00 10:10:00
1253.Tanja Peinsith443921W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:26:00 11:02:00 10:12:00 11:00:00 11:32:00
1254.Tanja SolvaBeginnersSportclub MeranITA 13:11:57
1255.Tanya Dimitrova9555406OPENSarnena GoraBUL 10:23:36 10:01:31 10:04:05
1256.Tapani Huovila9201548M65Suunta JyväskyläFIN 14:00:00 11:25:00 10:17:00 10:56:00 11:20:00
1257.Teja Tušar2069843W16OK AzimutSLO 13:07:00 11:10:00 11:27:00 10:55:00 11:43:00
1258.Tereza Hošková9998971W21AKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:06:00 12:18:00 11:58:00 10:06:00 10:30:00
1259.Tereza Korpasová9101703W21ELokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:49:00 12:40:00 10:42:00 11:36:00 10:09:00
1260.Tereza Kubanova8663207W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:06:00 13:30:00 11:24:00
1261.Tereza Ressova2091521W20TSM ValasskoCZE 12:21:00 12:57:00
1262.Terje Malm243068M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:43:00 11:05:00 11:28:00 10:09:00 10:37:00
1263.Thea Dimitrova4660079W10Sarnena GoraBUL 10:28:00 10:06:00 10:06:00 10:14:00
1264.Theresa Berghofer8332331W18OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:12:00 11:05:00 11:49:00 10:25:00 11:13:00
1265.Theresa Kapper1402881BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:13:03 10:12:02
1266.Theresa Monsberger8120305W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:40:00 12:15:00 10:16:00 11:01:00 11:31:00
1267.Thomas Aigmüller8250825M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:10:00 11:36:00
1268.Thomas Hudax46255M35OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:24:00 10:06:00
1269.Thomas Maier8228828M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:08:00 10:41:00 11:21:00 10:37:00 10:53:00
1270.Thomas Polster9600000M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 14:22:00 11:30:00
1271.Thomas Täuber8010666M50OLT TransdanubienAUT 12:11:00 13:05:00
1272.Tibor Tölgyesi2056199OPENNYVSC NyíregyházaHUN 12:36:09 12:26:38 11:28:26 11:44:09
1273.Tihomir Salopek500458M45OK AzimutSLO 12:55:00 10:43:00 11:28:00
1274.Tihon Salopek8044022M16OK AzimutSLO 13:30:00 10:03:00
1275.Tilen Zupan1425109M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:11:00 11:29:00
1276.Tímea Virág8670437W20C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:57:00 13:09:00 11:39:00 10:03:00 10:51:00
1277.Timeja Prezelj2106952BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 12:51:20
1278.Timo Sild8640194M21EKooveeFIN 13:12:00 10:44:00 11:32:00 10:44:00 11:32:00
1279.Timotej Hribar406722M16OK BrežiceSLO 11:30:00 12:24:00 11:01:00 11:34:00 10:16:00
1280.Timotej Šuc2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:58:00 12:03:00
1281.Timotej ŠucOPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:37:22
1282.Tina Hudax1406181BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:50:27 12:15:32
1283.Tina Kern1425105W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:46:00 11:31:00 11:43:00 10:19:00 10:55:00
1284.Tina Močnik2070918W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:22:00
1285.Tina Tiefenboeck8310799W20Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:15:00 11:57:00
1286.Tina ZagorcW21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:10:00 11:34:00 11:02:00
1287.Tina Zagorc1404145W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:19:00 13:10:00
1288.Tine Meyhoff Petersen8631591W50HerlufsholmDEN 12:20:00 13:08:00 10:17:00 10:47:00 11:07:00
1289.Tinka Ferenc442838W14OK TivoliSLO 10:06:00 10:16:00 10:11:00
1290.Tinkara Stres2056383W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 14:15:00 12:45:00 11:41:00 11:46:00 11:16:00
1291.Tito Romanelli2106964BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:40:04 12:03:07
1292.Tiziana De Monte238764W60Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 13:27:00 11:16:00
1293.Tiziano Bettega2099291M20G.S. PavioneITA 12:57:00 10:09:00
1294.Tjaž Gantar2077609M20OK AzimutSLO 10:15:00 11:30:00 11:08:00 11:48:00
1295.Tobias Angermann2061265BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:03:31 11:38:49
1296.Tobias Teichmann8140502M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:38:00 12:06:00 10:11:00 11:23:00 11:07:00
1297.Tobiaš Vedra446444M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:02:00 10:35:00 12:05:00
1298.Toby Schmid8150706M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:53:00 10:56:00
1299.Tom Dobra7746016M21EBristol Orienteering KlubGBR 11:16:00 12:32:00 10:16:00 11:14:00 11:52:00
1300.Tomas Milan8655228M18SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 14:33:00 11:25:00
1301.Tomas Postulka2060296M21BSCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:26:00 10:03:00
1302.Tomáš Janovský8636798M18TSM PrahaCZE 11:45:00 12:29:00 10:52:00 11:36:00 10:04:00
1303.Tomáš Janovský8632139M50TSM PrahaCZE 11:20:00 12:11:00 11:06:00 11:57:00 10:24:00
1304.Tomáš Kasza2078496M14Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:02:00 11:05:00 10:49:00 11:45:00 10:05:00
1305.Tomáš Landovský8071491M21ETSM PrahaCZE 12:24:00 12:56:00 10:52:00 11:52:00 10:16:00
1306.Tomaž Kremžar2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:06:00 11:06:00 11:29:00 10:09:00 10:54:00
1307.Tomaž Pust2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:02:00
1308.Tomislav Varnica893831M40OK VihorCRO 14:03:00 11:03:00
1309.Tommaso Bari2018542M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:17:00 12:01:00
1310.Tommaso Civera7000134M21EAgorossoITA 12:44:00 13:36:00
1311.Tomy Janssens7208655M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:04:00 11:44:00 11:10:00 10:48:00 11:42:00
1312.Tor Solberghseter209988M65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:00:00 11:19:00 11:33:00 10:00:00 10:40:00
1313.Traude Fesselhofer531209W65HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:33:00 10:58:00 10:18:00 10:11:00 11:35:00
1314.Tulla Spinelli8071170W45SCOM MendrisioSUI 12:52:00 10:46:00 11:56:00 10:08:00 11:11:00
1315.Tünde Allwinger1501000W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:16:00 12:04:00
1316.Uroš Cankar520519M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:38:00 12:54:00 11:23:00 11:47:00 10:11:00
1317.Urša Štanfel7300413W21AOK AzimutSLO 10:06:00
1318.Ursula Kadan8070488W21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:19:00 10:34:00
1319.Ursula Wolf8665422W60OLG DavosSUI 14:03:00 12:04:00 10:27:00 11:14:00 11:46:00
1320.Uwe Röhner8662646M45OLV OstGER 11:58:00 10:25:00 10:22:00 11:04:00 11:46:00
1321.Vaiva Velde2066983W10AzuolasLTU 11:08:00 12:08:00 10:46:00 11:34:00 10:06:00
1322.Valentin Eržen1000555M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:46:00 10:12:00
1323.Valentin Pidner8061156M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:42:00 12:48:00
1324.Valentina Dmitrieva2107645W60BSE NovgorodRUS 14:27:00 12:28:00 10:51:00 11:46:00 10:34:00
1325.Valentina Trentin2091640W20Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:27:00 13:15:00
1326.Valéria Musza2072201W16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:25:00 10:22:00
1327.Valérie Berger-capbern40147W55Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 12:51:00 10:27:00 11:12:00 11:22:00 10:32:00
1328.Valerio BonaccorsoBeginners 10:24:57
1329.Valerio Leso7201451M65Lessinia OrienteeringITA 12:12:00 12:55:00
1330.Valter Foški1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:52:00 11:16:00
1331.Vanda Vékony7991029W21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:25:00 10:58:00 10:45:00 11:54:00 10:24:00
1332.Vedran Kaldi2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 10:49:00 11:39:00
1333.Vedrana Radić222408W21BOK VihorCRO 13:17:00 11:07:00
1334.Vera Chiusole9190101W18Italia National TeamITA 13:36:00 11:17:00
1335.Vera Waschnig230599BeginnersLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:24:56 11:52:19
1336.Věra Slezáčková682680W50KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE 11:02:00 12:44:00 10:57:00 11:37:00 10:07:00
1337.Veronika Bieliková2108916BeginnersKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:13:12 11:55:20
1338.Veronika Daňková8007503OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:43:42 10:16:08 10:00:02 10:05:03
1339.Véronique De Briey8666027W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:10:00 12:07:00 12:03:00 10:30:00 10:57:00
1340.Victor Titov2102438M65BSE NovgorodRUS 14:30:00 11:49:00 11:09:00 11:32:00 10:12:00
1341.Vid FaganelBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:01:05 11:40:33
1342.Vid Faganel2107008M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:52:00
1343.Viktor Kotuliak2085594M16Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:27:00 10:42:00 11:07:00 11:22:00 10:25:00
1344.Viktor Morandini8030916M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:16:00 10:18:00
1345.Viktor Pavić2115765M14OK VihorCRO 14:08:00 11:32:00
1346.Viktoria Größ300800W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:47:00 13:27:00
1347.Viktoria Knauder992710W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:42:00 12:37:00 10:43:00 10:53:00 11:23:00
1348.Viktorie Smekalova2020728W16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:52:00 10:58:00
1349.Vilem Dousek2067212M10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:03:00 10:03:00 11:38:00
1350.Viola Zagonel9005235W21EPolisportiva G.MasiITA 14:04:00 11:07:00
1351.Virág Nagy2052345W21BHungarian National TeamHUN 13:02:00 10:17:00 10:53:00 11:33:00 10:03:00
1352.Vit Binar2049585BeginnersSCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:11:09 10:16:07
1353.Vit Braveny8660450M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:04:00 10:48:00
1354.Vit Horcicka682370M21ESCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:30:00 10:10:00
1355.Vit Kasal8008808M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:23:00 10:29:00
1356.Vit Skacha682695M16TSM PrahaCZE 11:21:00 11:54:00 11:04:00 11:31:00 10:28:00
1357.Vita Malus1425116W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:05:00
1358.Vladimir John49500M60Expres Czech TeamCZE 11:48:00 12:24:00 10:20:00 11:20:00 11:40:00
1359.Vladimir Spasić439230M35OK KapelaCRO 10:54:00 11:34:00
1360.Vladimir Tkalec504530M40OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:03:00 12:19:00 11:14:00 11:30:00 10:18:00
1361.Vlado Sedej1398546M65OK AzimutSLO 13:30:00 10:07:00 10:41:00 11:16:00 11:44:00
1362.Vlatka Stupalo2084417W35OK VihorCRO 14:19:00 11:13:00
1363.Vojko Kacin406709M50OK AzimutSLO 10:11:00
1364.Vojtech Gryc995867M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:33:00 10:13:00 10:58:00
1365.Vojtech Marek8660439M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:09:00 10:15:00
1366.Volker Döhrn443916BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:29:36
1367.Walter Bettega1501501M21EG.S. PavioneITA 13:56:00 11:12:00
1368.Werner Pietsch8464685M50ÖFOL YouthAUT 13:20:00 10:53:00
1369.Wilhelm Grabenhofer427673M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:25:00 12:17:00
1370.Włodzimierz Dyzio8650900M55WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 13:21:00 10:41:00 12:01:00 10:25:00 10:43:00
1371.Wolfgang Germ46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 11:24:00 12:31:00 11:05:00 11:44:00 10:16:00
1372.Wolfgang Gindl232989M21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:17:00 10:05:00
1373.Wolfgang Pietsch8009909M55Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:09:00 12:25:00
1374.Xavier HenryOPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:50:07
1375.Yana Bogya2013499W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:31:00 13:19:00 11:33:00 10:24:00 10:30:00
1376.Yasna Petrova8208255W20Bulgaria O-TeamBUL 11:09:00 12:03:00 11:31:00 10:11:00 10:59:00
1377.Ylvi Kastner8250600W20Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 12:03:00 13:03:00
1378.Yurii Bessonov1452490M12BSE NovgorodRUS 13:51:00 10:56:00 10:56:00 11:36:00 10:08:00
1379.Yurii Vekshin7201346M65BSE NovgorodRUS 14:18:00 11:31:00 11:01:00 11:40:00 10:04:00
1380.Zala Ferenc445684W16OK TivoliSLO 10:19:00 10:03:00 10:15:00
1381.Zala Lozar2056372W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:50:00
1382.Zala LozarBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:04:32
1383.Zala Serženta Seljak2114447W18OK AzimutSLO 12:28:00 10:26:00 11:29:00 10:49:00 11:29:00
1384.Zala Zavrl9011122W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:00:00 10:08:00
1385.Žan Ravnikar7210496M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:20:00
1386.Žan Slejko1398936M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:39:00 11:36:00 11:25:00 11:40:00 11:40:00
1387.Zdenek Postulka2080962M45SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:58:00 10:40:00
1388.Zdenek Vošta7207704M21AKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:23:00 12:05:00 11:50:00 10:29:00 10:47:00
1389.Zdeněk Blabla51406M60Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:00:00 13:00:00 10:30:00 11:00:00 11:50:00
1390.Zdeněk Janů J.8662682M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:02:00 12:29:00 10:23:00
1391.Zdeněk Janů S.886293M50Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:05:00 12:50:00 10:03:00
1392.Zdeněk Olexa682624OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:01:45 11:09:11
1393.Zdeněk Rajnošek515128M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:22:00 11:58:00 10:14:00
1394.Zdeněk Stachoň7905090M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:38:00 12:26:00
1395.Zdenko Pavlič2088835OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:18:04 10:42:26 10:21:00 10:11:20 10:29:33
1396.Zdravko Novosel446317M35OK JelenCRO 11:18:00
1397.Željko Koščak700770M40OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:39:00 12:31:00 11:30:00 11:46:00 10:34:00
1398.Žiga Sedej2107081BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 10:23:06
1399.Zofia Słońska8120514W18WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:40:00 10:29:00 11:33:00 10:17:00 11:09:00
1400.Zoltán Bognár2092462M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:57:00 13:17:00 11:36:00
1401.Zoltán Bujdosó8020217M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:01:00 11:05:00
1402.Zoltán Miháczi9080700M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:29:00 13:14:00 11:12:00 11:39:00 10:03:00
1403.Zoltán Rácz7205884M21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:38:00 10:54:00 10:40:00 11:34:00 10:32:00
1404.Zsófia Mayer8118098W20Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 12:57:00 10:09:00 10:03:00 10:51:00 11:31:00
1405.Zsófia Nagy8042202W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:36:00 10:47:00
1406.Zsófia Ratinland8203995W21AAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:30:00 13:06:00 11:34:00 11:36:00 10:42:00
1407.Zsófia Sárközy7990513W21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:04:00 10:46:00 10:51:00 11:45:00 10:12:00
1408.Zsófia Takács1420851W20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:09:00 12:51:00 11:47:00
1409.Zsolt Gárdonyi888342M12MOM BudapestHUN 13:01:00 10:32:00
1410.Zsolt Weiler8640220M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 14:02:00 10:05:00 10:06:00 10:24:00 10:12:00
1411.Zsuzsa Gönczi8060710W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:55:00 13:30:00 10:51:00
1412.Zsuzsanna Domján1396101W21BHungarian National TeamHUN 11:13:00 11:53:00
1413.Анатолий Чудаков2024659M65LytkarinoRUS 11:30:00 12:25:00 10:13:00 11:08:00 11:36:00