v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
BrOČ-Host Ost 2019->Start times by name  (number of entries: 101)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.
1.Alexander Bjärby7080423Short 11:26:00 15:17:00
2.Anders Björklund344914Long 11:05:00 15:21:00
3.Anders Johansson570720Middle M 11:13:00 15:31:00
4.Anders Kumlin1501114Middle M 11:04:00 15:17:00
5.Anna Bjärby421160Short 11:20:00 15:14:00
6.Anna-Stina Wennberg1981953Short 11:09:00 15:03:00
7.Annika Björk760301Long 11:26:00 15:13:00
8.Ann-Marie Rees-Andersson895434Middle D 11:04:00 15:08:00
9.Arne Johansson42495Middle M 11:19:00 15:29:00
10.Arne Kristensen213996Long 11:25:00 15:14:00
11.Arvid Bratlie8670340Long 11:07:00 15:09:00
12.Bengt Hansson9003300Short 11:23:00 15:20:00
13.Bengt Jonsson2109135Middle M 11:03:00 15:23:00
14.Bengt Salomonsson1396148Short 11:07:00 15:22:00
15.Björn Olav Bergslökken408985Middle M 11:10:00 15:07:00
16.Bo Davidsson216534Middle M 11:07:00 15:25:00
17.Bo Håkansson2088436Middle M 11:11:00 15:19:00
18.Bo Hedlund38458Middle M 11:25:00 15:09:00
19.Bo W. Larsson1122064Middle M 11:22:00 15:06:00
20.Carl-Henry Andersson840301Middle M 11:29:00 15:22:00
21.Christer Hedin33533Middle M 11:31:00 15:10:00
22.Christina Birath258584Middle D 11:22:00 15:06:00
23.Christina Olsson580810Middle D 11:08:00 15:04:00
24.Conny Gunnarsson641224Long 11:04:00 15:22:00
25.Dagny Tirén21954Short 11:22:00 15:24:00
26.Dan Widercrantz521017Middle M 11:17:00 15:14:00
27.Danica Taseva2088413Short 11:18:00 15:09:00
28.Elisabeth Kimell18041Short 11:13:00 15:23:00
29.Erik Jonsson25391Long 11:24:00 15:26:00
30.Evy Nord9519278Short 11:04:00 15:04:00
31.Frank Aasgård7770222Long 11:06:00 15:15:00
32.Frode Kunst710413Long 11:21:00 15:05:00
33.Georg Larsson2123825Middle M 11:20:00 15:24:00
34.Gert Olsson9200092Middle M 11:05:00 15:32:00
35.Gert Olsson TIK258594Middle M 11:08:00 15:04:00
36.Göran Andersson11800Middle M 11:24:00 15:13:00
37.Göran Kimell9711122Long 11:19:00 15:25:00
38.Gregers Jörgensen8635885Long 11:15:00 15:10:00
39.Gudrun Wegeland8000600Middle D 11:18:00 15:24:00
40.Gunnar Österbö1406195Middle M 11:06:00 15:16:00
41.Gunnel Månsson13787Short 11:10:00 15:19:00
42.Gunnel Wadman264524Short 11:11:00 15:06:00
43.Håkan Mossberg2095455Middle M 11:28:00 15:28:00
44.Hans Persson8719048Short 11:21:00 15:12:00
45.Heikki Frilander8091011Long 11:23:00 15:17:00
46.Henrik Undeland259022Middle M 11:09:00 15:15:00
47.Inga-Lill Wikingsson344432Short 11:17:00 15:15:00
48.Ingemar Persson530318Middle M 11:14:00 15:26:00
49.Ingrid Salomonsson9490204Short 11:24:00 15:07:00
50.Ingvar Braaten428654Middle M 11:21:00 15:27:00
51.Jan Hansson9600605Long 11:08:00 15:24:00
52.Jan Petter Laugen9102230Middle M 11:30:00 15:08:00
53.Jan-Olov Andersson2120865Long 11:10:00 15:08:00
54.Kaarina Voudinmäki7206830Short 11:08:00 15:11:00
55.Kari Timenes Laugen9102231Middle D 11:02:00 15:18:00
56.Kjell Jeppsson2075451Middle M 11:16:00 15:12:00
57.Lars Nord9595877Short 11:16:00 15:08:00
58.Lars Hanghöj Petersen1290555Long 11:20:00 15:20:00
59.Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson354816Middle M 11:23:00 15:03:00
60.Lasse Pedersen8002011Middle M 11:18:00 15:20:00
61.Leif Kling2141455Short 11:19:00 15:25:00
62.Lenna Persson16756Middle D 11:12:00 15:10:00
63.Linda Lönneberg30052Long 11:18:00 15:06:00
64.Margareta Sjöberg910913Short 11:05:00 15:02:00
65.Maria Nordwall8719035Middle D 11:24:00 15:22:00
66.Mats Åberg9939949Long 11:14:00 15:16:00
67.Mats Troeng780711Long 11:12:00 15:12:00
68.Maud Sundén-Mossberg2095442Short 11:06:00 15:05:00
69.Max Prang8635877Long 11:13:00 15:23:00
70.Monica Djurberg260606Middle D 11:20:00 15:02:00
71.Monica Gustafsson36594Middle D 11:16:00 15:20:00
72.Peo Bengtsson502218Short 11:14:00 15:10:00
73.Per Larsson204922Long 11:11:00 15:18:00
74.Per Magnusson8000400Middle M 11:12:00 15:18:00
75.Per Westerlund417397Middle M 11:26:00 15:11:00
76.Rasmus Luescher8002013Long 11:09:00 15:07:00
77.Riina Larsson-Mänd439783Short 11:02:00 15:16:00
78.Robin Pedersen8002014Long 11:17:00 15:03:00
79.Roy Fransson1301950Middle M 11:15:00 15:21:00
80.Sara Nordwall-Forsberg888494Long 11:03:00 15:11:00
81.Sivert Axelsson36419Short 11:12:00 15:13:00
82.Stein Magnus Moen452721Middle M 11:02:00 15:05:00
83.Stig Larsson302397Long 11:16:00 15:04:00
84.Stina Gunarsson2126140Short 11:15:00 15:26:00
85.Susanne Luescher8002012Middle D 11:10:00 15:12:00
86.Svein Godager1406164Middle M 11:27:00 15:30:00
87.Thea Martinsen334206Middle D 11:14:00 15:16:00
88.Therese Klintberg900309Long 11:22:00 15:19:00
89.Toivo Voudinmäki7206820Short 11:03:00 15:21:00
90.Torid Kvaal1207379Short 11:25:00 15:18:00
91.Ulla Engelby540609Middle D 11:06:00 15:14:00
92.Vacant Short 11:28:00 15:28:00
93.Vacant Long 11:29:00 15:30:00
94.Vacant Middle D 11:26:00 15:26:00
95.Vacant Middle D 11:28:00 15:28:00
96.Vacant Middle M 11:33:00 15:34:00
97.Vacant Short 11:29:00 15:29:00
98.Vacant Short 11:27:00 15:27:00
99.Vacant Long 11:27:00 15:27:00
100.Vacant Long 11:28:00 15:29:00
101.Vacant Middle M 11:32:00 15:33:00