4. Munich O Cup 2022->Start times by classes (number of entries: 59)
A Bahn |
1. | Franz Bernt | 8657248 | A Bahn | | |
10:30:00 |
2. | Anna Enborg | 8212177 | A Bahn | | |
10:32:00 |
3. | Arist Kozhevnikov | 8125108 | A Bahn | | |
10:34:00 |
4. | Ralf Engler | 8655476 | A Bahn | | |
10:36:00 |
5. | Lorenz Burger | | A Bahn | | |
10:38:00 |
6. | Igor Bončina | 2114457 | A Bahn | | |
10:40:00 |
7. | Bettina Deixler-Thier | 8021177 | A Bahn | | |
10:42:00 |
8. | Andreas Enborg | 8071340 | A Bahn | | |
10:44:00 |
9. | Roger Ebert | 8182128 | A Bahn | | |
10:46:00 |
10. | Margit Pattantyús-Ábrahá. | 8077543 | A Bahn | | |
10:48:00 |
11. | Peter Viskup | 8474753 | A Bahn | | |
10:50:00 |
12. | Ariel Narváez | 2044192 | A Bahn | | |
10:52:00 |
13. | Sergei Golenev | 900719 | A Bahn | | |
10:54:00 |
14. | Abigael Vanessa Boncina | 1968213 | A Bahn | | |
10:56:00 |
15. | Eleanor Arpin | 207575 | A Bahn | | |
10:58:00 |
16. | Rainer Stoffel | 2074300 | A Bahn | | |
11:00:00 |
17. | Mark Lehmann | 8223332 | A Bahn | | |
11:02:00 |
18. | Tobias Danninger | 8494948 | A Bahn | | |
11:04:00 |
19. | Bastian Danninger | 8333838 | A Bahn | | |
11:06:00 |
20. | Alexandra Danninger | 8434348 | A Bahn | | |
11:08:00 |
21. | Uliana Tomarovskaya | 1406679 | A Bahn | | |
11:10:00 |
22. | Peter Fischer | 1413419 | A Bahn | | |
11:12:00 |
23. | Veronika Engl | 8141201 | A Bahn | | |
11:14:00 |
24. | Hansjoerg Kuebler | 8225335 | A Bahn | | |
11:16:00 |
25. | Michael Laraia | 1403402 | A Bahn | | |
11:18:00 |
26. | Peter Weinig | 8255255 | A Bahn | | |
11:20:00 |
27. | Johannes Wechselberger | 8030156 | A Bahn | | |
11:22:00 |
28. | Jack Hay | 8102007 | A Bahn | | |
11:24:00 |
29. | Olga Manoilova | 235848 | A Bahn | | |
11:26:00 |
30. | Ronny Natho | 8061177 | A Bahn | | |
11:32:00 |
31. | Josephine Ebert | 1982725 | A Bahn | | |
11:34:00 |
32. | Mathias Neumüller | 7208679 | A Bahn | | |
11:36:00 |
33. | Veikko Baath | 8290664 | A Bahn | | |
11:38:00 |
34. | Tihomir Despetovic | 8657246 | A Bahn | | |
11:40:00 |
35. | Lena Baath | 8201060 | A Bahn | | |
11:42:00 |
36. | Inessa Cherniavsky | 7204579 | A Bahn | | |
11:44:00 |
37. | Vitalii Iarko | 2119193 | A Bahn | | |
11:46:00 |
38. | Teodor Yordanov | 1840330 | A Bahn | | |
11:48:00 |
B Bahn |
1. | Floriane Pillon | 1411909 | B Bahn | | |
10:31:00 |
2. | Gerda Kolloch | 7722111 | B Bahn | | |
10:35:00 |
3. | Arndt Werthmann | 8191079 | B Bahn | | |
10:39:00 |
4. | Olga Andriyanova | | B Bahn | | |
10:43:00 |
5. | Sylvia Hay | 1967296 | B Bahn | | |
11:03:00 |
6. | Ilka Rathje-Kübler | 8001077 | B Bahn | | |
11:07:00 |
7. | Josef Eben | 2013355 | B Bahn | | |
11:11:00 |
8. | Susanne Steinhauser-Kirs. | 364334 | B Bahn | | |
11:15:00 |
9. | Alois Kirsch | 7207177 | B Bahn | | |
11:31:00 |
10. | Fina Baath | 8000768 | B Bahn | | |
11:35:00 |
Jugend B |
1. | James Ebert | 2048520 | Jugend B | | |
10:47:00 |
Kinder C |
1. | Emma Narváez-Pattantyús | 45152 | Kinder C | | |
10:33:00 |
2. | Alexander Kozhevnikov | 9812510 | Kinder C | | |
10:37:00 |
3. | Wilma Enborg | 790713 | Kinder C | | |
11:33:00 |
4. | Emma Viskupova | 8049 | Kinder C | | |
11:37:00 |
5. | Malte Enborg | 821217 | Kinder C | | |
11:41:00 |
6. | Benjamin Engler | 2066178 | Kinder C | | |
11:45:00 |
7. | Daniel Cherniavsky | 2091745 | Kinder C | | |
11:49:00 |
8. | Dominik Engler | 2066175 | Kinder C | | |
11:53:00 |
9. | Lukas Hay | 1971255 | Kinder C | | |
11:57:00 |
10. | Nora Ebert | 422695 | Kinder C | | |
12:01:00 |