v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL4->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 282)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

M12
1.Nejc Turk2069800M12 10:06:00
2.Vacant M12 10:09:00
3.Tamino Hölzer2800613M12 10:12:00
4.Enej Broder406894M12 10:15:00
5.Gašper ZgonecM12 10:18:00
6.Domen Leban2097776M12 10:21:00
7.Miha Kranjc406900M12 10:24:00
8.Blaž ŠorliM12 10:27:00
9.Vacant M12 10:30:00
10.Luka Seljak2069816M12 10:33:00
11.Miklavž Grum2069821M12 10:36:00
12.Tilen Zupan2070917M12 10:39:00

M14
1.Vacant M14 10:03:00
2.Nejc Zorko308919M14 10:06:00
3.Nejc Domnik8632864M14 10:09:00
4.Timotej Hribar406722M14 10:12:00
5.Vid Keresteš1401763M14 10:15:00
6.Svit Pestotnik Stres422508M14 10:18:00
7.Vacant M14 10:21:00
8.Jakob Brus2107058M14 10:24:00
9.Žiga Groff406715M14 10:27:00
10.Aljaž Obid2107069M14 10:30:00
11.Aljaž Čelik435615M14 10:33:00
12.Enej Logar2107061M14 10:36:00
13.Domen Žurbi2069806M14 10:39:00
14.Matevž Kunc2050437M14 10:42:00
15.Luka Anderluh895021M14 10:45:00
16.Rok Kern2069824M14 10:48:00
17.Martin Jevševar2077853M14 10:51:00
18.Tihon Salopek423994M14 10:54:00

M18
1.Vacant M18 10:02:00
2.Domen Kavčič2069807M18 10:05:00
3.Gregor Kunc7204990M18 10:08:00
4.Vacant M18 10:11:00
5.Vacant M18 10:14:00
6.Ambrož Rupnik2077612M18 10:17:00
7.Iztok Hadalin442814M18 10:20:00
8.Gašper Čopi2069835M18 10:23:00
9.Jure Kavčič2070914M18 10:26:00
10.Tjaž Gantar2077609M18 10:29:00
11.Matej Škarabot1908999M18 10:32:00

M21A
1.Vacant M21A 10:35:00
2.Aljaž Černe2065597M21A 10:38:00
3.Valentin Eržen1000555M21A 10:41:00
4.Roman Sladič442575M21A 10:44:00
5.Klemen Zibelnik8030590M21A 10:47:00
6.Matjaž Draksler520502M21A 10:50:00
7.Vacant M21A 10:53:00
8.David Čufer2034091M21A 10:56:00
9.Urban Gregorc2034086M21A 10:59:00
10.Boris Eržen520504M21A 11:02:00
11.Elio Golja7760057M21A 11:05:00
12.Rok Močnik9909999M21A 11:08:00
13.Aleš Zobavnik2110390M21A 11:11:00
14.Nejc Močnik1401614M21A 11:14:00
15.Gregor Zupan2070920M21A 11:17:00
16.Franc Knap406853M21A 11:20:00
17.Simon Kurinčič442831M21A 11:23:00

M21B
1.Andraž DreščekM21B 10:28:00
2.Ales Ferenc445684M21B 10:31:00
3.Simon Čopi808474M21B 10:34:00
4.Gašper CerarM21B 10:37:00
5.Matjaž Koprivc423845M21B 10:40:00
6.Vacant M21B 10:43:00
7.Silvo Babič2069808M21B 10:46:00
8.Erik Logar2107068M21B 10:49:00
9.Boštjan Bogataj2045683M21B 10:52:00
10.Matej Vidič2069845M21B 10:55:00
11.Janez Zavrl2052362M21B 10:58:00
12.Emil Kacin300748M21B 11:01:00
13.Vacant M21B 11:04:00
14.Franc Malus2069802M21B 11:07:00

M21E
1.Andraz Hribar887794M21E 10:00:00
2.Vacant M21E 10:03:00
3.Žan Luka Šumečki7003290M21E 10:06:00
4.Andraž De Luisa2015631M21E 10:09:00
5.Andrej Cimerman886218M21E 10:12:00
6.Vacant M21E 10:15:00
7.Simon Stanonik2077620M21E 10:18:00
8.Žan Ravnikar2069796M21E 10:21:00
9.Leon Koprivšek1404144M21E 10:24:00
10.Vid Bogovič439275M21E 10:27:00
11.Rajko Kračun889724M21E 10:30:00
12.Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.2036467M21E 10:33:00
13.Peter Tušar1401615M21E 10:36:00

M35
1.Uroš Cvelbar406855M35 11:26:00
2.Blaž Miheljak422509M35 11:29:00
3.Igor Gavrilov1007956M35 11:32:00
4.Marko Dudic1418841M35 11:35:00
5.Vacant M35 11:38:00
6.Dušan Petrovič1566506M35 11:41:00
7.Matej Sedej1413730M35 11:44:00
8.Miran Kolman1411630M35 11:47:00
9.Marko Obid2107057M35 11:50:00
10.Gregor Raj2060387M35 11:53:00
11.Miro Šalamun1411624M35 11:56:00
12.Klemen Kenda887795M35 11:59:00
13.Tihomir Salopek500460M35 12:02:00
14.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M35 12:05:00
15.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35 12:08:00
16.Gregor Anderluh305954M35 12:11:00
17.Boris Bauman673167M35 12:14:00
18.Vacant M35 12:17:00
19.Tomaž Kremžar2103909M35 12:20:00

M45
1.Dalibor Radovan2107073M45 10:05:00
2.Sandi Kmetič7171717M45 10:08:00
3.Krešo Keresteš581321M45 10:11:00
4.Robert Benko886733M45 10:14:00
5.Vacant M45 10:17:00
6.Andrej Korelc2069819M45 10:20:00
7.Aleš Zupan406804M45 10:23:00
8.Tomaž Groff2069850M45 10:26:00
9.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886M45 10:29:00
10.Aleš Borštnik406885M45 10:32:00
11.Igor Bončina1968213M45 10:35:00
12.Silvij Močnik1401599M45 10:38:00
13.Robert Kunc2073100M45 10:41:00
14.Valter Foški1398948M45 10:44:00
15.Jožko Jazbar1398949M45 10:47:00
16.Miha Škarabot7841967M45 10:50:00
17.Vacant M45 10:53:00
18.Tomaž Pust2088287M45 10:56:00

M55
1.Vlado Sedej1398546M55 10:01:00
2.Vacant M55 10:04:00
3.Janko Lapajne406850M55 10:07:00
4.Pavel Rejec445663M55 10:10:00
5.Ivan Boyadzhiev412842M55 10:13:00
6.Črtomir Knap406852M55 10:16:00
7.Marijan Leban406846M55 10:19:00
8.Aleš Čerin2050455M55 10:22:00
9.Vacant M55 10:25:00

MŽ10
1.Lana Pregl2069804MŽ10 10:04:00
2.Neja RupnikMŽ10 10:07:00
3.Ajda JerajMŽ10 10:10:00
4.Patricija Kern2069804MŽ10 10:13:00
5.Nina Saksida2069817MŽ10 10:16:00
6.Anže Kölner438995MŽ10 10:19:00
7.Ožbej Malus438993MŽ10 10:22:00
8.Peter JanMŽ10 10:25:00
9.Luka CvelbarMŽ10 10:28:00
10.Maja Zarnik2069803MŽ10 10:31:00
11.Ana Maja Anderluh235897MŽ10 10:34:00
12.Jaka Cof MakovecMŽ10 10:37:00
13.Vacant MŽ10 10:40:00
14.Jaka Seljak2069825MŽ10 10:43:00
15.Zala Mia Švigelj2070913MŽ10 10:46:00
16.Neža Trunk2069805MŽ10 10:49:00
17.Nejc Trunk1401620MŽ10 10:52:00
18.Mojca Kunc2073099MŽ10 10:55:00
19.Brina Kölner406831MŽ10 10:58:00
20.Jan Cokan438986MŽ10 11:01:00
21.Neža Obid2107054MŽ10 11:04:00
22.Nea Eržen2052183MŽ10 11:07:00
23.Rok Bogataj2045663MŽ10 11:10:00
24.Vacant MŽ10 11:13:00
25.Lucija Kremžar2103910MŽ10 11:16:00

Otroška
1.Vacant Otroška 10:00:00
2.Vacant Otroška 10:00:00
3.Vacant Otroška 10:00:00
4.Vacant Otroška 10:00:00
5.Vacant Otroška 10:00:00
6.Vacant Otroška 10:00:00
7.Jerca Kurinčič2069798Otroška 10:00:00
8.Delania Hölzer2103988Otroška 10:00:00
9.Jaka JagarinecOtroška 10:00:00
10.Martin Ferenc2088832Otroška 10:00:00
11.Ema Kepic406895Otroška 10:00:00
12.Jakob Kurinčič235878Otroška 10:00:00
13.Manca RupnikOtroška 10:00:00
14.Drejc Malus438991Otroška 10:00:00
15.Maruša PreglOtroška 10:00:00
16.Lev Žižek406721Otroška 10:00:00
17.Katja KavčičOtroška 10:00:00
18.Nika Eržen2107055Otroška 10:00:00

Rekreativna
1.Vacant Rekreativna 10:00:00
2.Žiga VidicRekreativna 10:00:00
3.Dragan Krivičić218959Rekreativna 10:00:00
4.Vacant Rekreativna 10:00:00
5.Thomas Hölzer7181977Rekreativna 10:00:00
6.Denise Hölzer2800936Rekreativna 10:00:00
7.Danijel Nedižavec406834Rekreativna 10:00:00

Ž12
1.Vita Malus2069813Ž12 10:42:00
2.Vacant Ž12 10:45:00
3.Luna Pestotnik Stres422537Ž12 10:48:00
4.Alina ČujecŽ12 10:51:00
5.Lara Kepic1411629Ž12 10:54:00
6.Ema Groff422528Ž12 10:57:00
7.Luna ŠmidŽ12 11:00:00
8.Vacant Ž12 11:03:00
9.Dorja Salopek355240Ž12 11:06:00
10.Lucija Kavčič235877Ž12 11:09:00
11.Tinka Ferenc442838Ž12 11:12:00

Ž14
1.Carlotta BaccaroŽ14 10:57:00
2.Iris Aurora Pecorari210018Ž14 11:00:00
3.Giorgia ResenŽ14 11:03:00
4.Vacant Ž14 11:06:00
5.Katja ZgonecŽ14 11:09:00
6.Vacant Ž14 11:12:00
7.Katarina Eva Anderluh406896Ž14 11:15:00
8.Zala Špenko2092828Ž14 11:18:00
9.Manja Leban2069811Ž14 11:21:00
10.Tina Kern2069809Ž14 11:24:00
11.Teja Tušar2069843Ž14 11:27:00
12.Nika Ravnikar2052394Ž14 11:30:00
13.Katja Babič2069815Ž14 11:33:00

Ž16
1.Colombo Iris2061242Ž16 11:10:00
2.Vacant Ž16 11:13:00
3.Tijana Leban2109673Ž16 11:16:00
4.Vacant Ž16 11:19:00
5.Ana Pia Pogačar2052388Ž16 11:22:00

Ž18
1.Lana Štrumbelj406801Ž18 10:59:00
2.Julija Ferenc435642Ž18 11:02:00
3.Mineja Leban2069812Ž18 11:05:00
4.Patricija Primožič2069791Ž18 11:08:00
5.Vacant Ž18 11:11:00
6.Zala Zavrl9011122Ž18 11:14:00
7.Vacant Ž18 11:17:00
8.Nika Poljanšek1398929Ž18 11:20:00
9.Polona Jezeršek2034095Ž18 11:23:00

Ž21B
1.Tereza Klinkerova930524Ž21B 10:05:00
2.Vacant Ž21B 10:08:00
3.Petra Paradiž2069797Ž21B 10:11:00
4.Romana Zupan2070919Ž21B 10:14:00
5.Alja Ojstrež406827Ž21B 10:17:00
6.Špela TrunkŽ21B 10:20:00
7.Katja Prezelj1422770Ž21B 10:23:00
8.Petra Kalan406838Ž21B 10:26:00
9.Vacant Ž21B 10:29:00
10.Lara Zupan2070918Ž21B 10:32:00
11.Katjuša Poljanšek2107060Ž21B 10:35:00
12.Nataša Bogataj2088810Ž21B 10:38:00
13.Petra Stojan2069834Ž21B 10:41:00

Ž21E
1.Mojca Flerin1404141Ž21E 10:01:00
2.Suzana Drevenšek1404137Ž21E 10:04:00
3.Vacant Ž21E 10:07:00
4.Clizia Zambiasi500338Ž21E 10:10:00
5.Brina Foški1401548Ž21E 10:13:00
6.Marirosa Hechich46176Ž21E 10:16:00
7.Lara Gantar2077619Ž21E 10:19:00
8.Vacant Ž21E 10:22:00
9.Barbara Kmetec1408132Ž21E 10:25:00
10.Barbara PavliničŽ21E 10:28:00
11.Jona Mirnik406880Ž21E 10:31:00
12.Ana Plavčak2045587Ž21E 10:34:00
13.Urša Tomažin406713Ž21E 10:37:00
14.Tajda Foški1205995Ž21E 10:40:00
15.Tina Zagorc1404145Ž21E 10:43:00
16.Nuša Jeram2052392Ž21E 10:46:00

Ž35
1.Nastja Raj2112852Ž35 11:26:00
2.Vacant Ž35 11:29:00
3.Saša Žižek406784Ž35 11:32:00
4.Mojca Foški1401618Ž35 11:35:00
5.Lidija Hribar1404149Ž35 11:38:00
6.Anica Hribar2077785Ž35 11:41:00
7.Vacant Ž35 11:44:00
8.Irena Hacin Kölner2052385Ž35 11:47:00

Ž45
1.Vacant Ž45 10:44:00
2.Anja Babič406887Ž45 10:47:00
3.Miranda Ortar442829Ž45 10:50:00
4.Vacant Ž45 10:53:00
5.Natalija Kunc Rešek445687Ž45 10:56:00
6.Maja Zaman Groff406843Ž45 10:59:00
7.Marjana Rejec445666Ž45 11:02:00
8.Alenka Škarabot445705Ž45 11:05:00
9.Marija Anderluh50289Ž45 11:08:00
10.Marjanca Poljanšek406854Ž45 11:11:00

Začetniška
1.Lara Nemec9101667Začetniška 10:00:00
2.David Sedej406860Začetniška 10:00:00
3.Mila CvelbarZačetniška 10:00:00
4.Oskar Foški435134Začetniška 10:00:00
5.Rok Sedej406859Začetniška 10:00:00
6.Nina KneževićZačetniška 10:00:00
7.Borut KeceljZačetniška 10:00:00
8.Irena ZalokarZačetniška 10:00:00
9.Anton ZgonecZačetniška 10:00:00
10.Vacant Začetniška 10:00:00
11.Vacant Začetniška 10:00:00
12.Miha PreglZačetniška 10:00:00
13.Nik LapZačetniška 10:00:00
14.Mija JerajZačetniška 10:00:00
15.Vacant Začetniška 10:00:00
16.Vacant Začetniška 10:00:00