v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
ZL12 - ORIENTACIST LETA->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 79)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

A
1.Katja Babič7210498A 13:00:00
2.Jure Kavčič1425115A 13:03:00
3.Tori Borish1392024A 13:06:00
4.Blaž Kölner7210500A 13:09:00
5.Boris Eržen520504A 13:12:00
6.Žan Luka Šumečki7003290A 13:15:00
7.Marko Obid2107057A 13:18:00
8.Zala Zavrl9011122A 13:21:00
9.Tjaž Gantar2077609A 13:24:00
10.Ajda Flašker2036371A 13:27:00
11.Tomaž Kremžar2103909A 13:30:00
12.Mark Bogataj8000018A 13:33:00
13.Dušan Petrovič1566506A 13:36:00
14.Žan Ravnikar7210496A 13:39:00
15.Gregor Zupan7210497A 13:42:00
16.Peter Tušar1401615A 13:45:00
17.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104A 13:57:00
18.Tomaž Pust2088287A 14:00:00

B
1.Janez Zavrl2052362B 13:01:00
2.Igor Bončina1968213B 13:04:00
3.Abigael Boncina422512B 13:07:00
4.Petra Paradiž2069797B 13:10:00
5.Tajda Bogataj7487748B 13:13:00
6.Mojca Foški7131068B 13:16:00
7.Timotej Šuc2113841B 13:19:00
8.Klemen Kenda887795B 13:22:00
9.Monika Ravnikar9002007B 13:25:00
10.Aljaž LuznarB 13:28:00
11.Tilen Zupan1425102B 13:31:00
12.Nejc Turk2069800B 13:34:00
13.Vita Malus1425116B 13:40:00
14.Valentin Eržen1000555B 13:43:00
15.Silvo Babič2069808B 13:46:00
16.Teja Tušar2069843B 13:49:00
17.Petra Stojan2069834B 13:52:00
18.Roman Sladič442575B 13:55:00
19.Borut Seljak2062633B 13:58:00
20.Natan Maj Poženel2107053B 14:01:00
21.Klemen Zibelnik8030590B 14:04:00
22.Marta Malus1425113B 14:07:00
23.Patricija Primožič2069791B 14:10:00
24.Brina Foški1401548B 14:16:00
25.Rok Kern2069824B 14:19:00
26.Valter Foški1398948B 14:22:00
27.Franc Malus1425117B 14:25:00
28.Ana Plavčak2045587B 14:28:00
29.Tina Kern2069809B 14:31:00
30.Luka Seljak2069816B 14:37:00
31.Blaž MavriB 14:40:00
32.Carlo Giacometti2065881B 14:43:00
33.Aleš Zupan7777808B 14:46:00
34.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717B 14:49:00
35.Karin Pust2069847B 14:52:00

C
1.Miha GmajnerC 13:02:00
2.Lara Nemec9101667C 13:05:00
3.Ajda JerajC 13:08:00
4.Jakob Kurinčič235878C 13:14:00
5.Damjana Jerše7441139C 13:17:00
6.Ožbej Malus1425114C 13:20:00
7.Maja IsteničC 13:23:00
8.Jaka Seljak2069825C 13:26:00
9.Enej Šuc2113839C 13:32:00
10.Nea Eržen2052183C 13:35:00
11.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840C 13:38:00
12.Drejc Malus1425112C 13:41:00
13.Simon JerebičC 13:47:00
14.Maja ObidC 13:50:00
15.Lara Zupan1425103C 13:53:00
16.Zala Mia Švigelj2069810C 13:56:00
17.David JerebičC 13:59:00
18.Sara HumerC 14:02:00

D
1.Oskar Foški435134D 13:00:00
2.Jerca Kurinčič2069798D 13:00:00
3.Nizzy BončinaD 13:00:00
4.Nika Eržen2107055D 13:00:00
5.Tin Šuc438998D 13:00:00
6.Leila Ema Poženel808474D 13:00:00
7.Teja Šuc438996D 13:00:00
8.Mija JerajD 13:00:00