v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2019 (5 days)->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 1413)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

Beginners
1.Lorenz Holzer443925BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:30:21
2.Gertraud Holzer443926BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:30:22
3.Mija Jeraj2069813BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:05:06
4.Ivett TothBeginnersSzabi SEHUN 11:05:54 11:48:30
5.Lara Zupan1425103BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO
6.Giorgia Sessi2133353BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:40:15
7.Isabel Iurkic2143688BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:41:23
8.Pietro Bavcar2133190BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:38:33
9.Massimo Tiberio2106960BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA
10.Paula Kundörfer443914BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT
11.Emma KovacsBeginnersC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:56:14
12.Vid FaganelBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:01:05 11:40:33
13.Zala LozarBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:04:32
14.Klara MahkovecBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:06:25 11:08:24
15.Michael Raimann443911BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT
16.Kacberg MazanBeginnersUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 10:35:33
17.Hana MamičBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:03:50
18.Nedvídková Jitka5991BeginnersZOOB RumburkCZE 11:54:01 10:40:44 10:27:24 10:58:39
19.Saraja SamecBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:05:21
20.Rudolf Lohnauer9830611BeginnersHSV OL VillachAUT
21.Bernard LieberBeginnersHSV OL VillachAUT 11:27:43
22.Rafael SolvaBeginnersSportclub MeranITA 13:11:48
23.Sebaastian NeuhauserBeginnersSportclub MeranITA 13:11:52
24.Kristina Vuilova Maša Ma.BeginnersOK TivoliSLO 11:18:47
25.Žiga Sedej2107081BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 10:23:06
26.Marcella Poggioli2081235BeginnersSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:17:14
27.Tanja SolvaBeginnersSportclub MeranITA 13:11:57
28.Valerio BonaccorsoBeginners 10:24:57
29.Ana Maja AnderluhBeginnersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:23:35
30.Volker Döhrn443916BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:29:36
31.Rudolf LohnauerBeginners
32.Ilvy Döhrn443917BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:29:34
33.Nizzy Bončina422512BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 10:06:04
34.Helena MrčunBeginners 12:11:41
35.Claus Hofer423963BeginnersLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:02:24 11:54:17
36.Elena Karpenkova1602523Beginnerscustoms Sankt-PeterburgRUS 11:02:31 10:22:00
37.Letizia Stöger1402882BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:09:20 10:11:21
38.Carina Kapper1402880BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:10:08 10:13:01
39.Jakob Reisinger1602356BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:11:02 10:49:08
40.Maximilian Koller1402887BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:12:00 10:50:06
41.Theresa Kapper1402881BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:13:03 10:12:02
42.Helene Scheikl2045150BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:14:01 10:14:03
43.Marlene Anhaus1720202BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:15:01 10:10:36
44.Katharina Zotter8260403BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:16:00 10:15:00 10:48:03 10:16:00 10:46:01
45.Leire Delgado442573BeginnersOk VariopintosSPA 11:17:01 10:48:08
46.Gabriele Tobler-egger6904BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:23:17 10:57:24
47.Naja Železnikar Gašperli.2052382BeginnersOK TivoliSLO 11:24:02
48.Vera Waschnig230599BeginnersLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:24:56 11:52:19
49.Jana Vorlickova8112116BeginnersOLC GrazAUT 11:27:47 12:09:05
50.Alvina Venhauer8080710BeginnersOLC Union ViktringAUT 11:29:14
51.Annika Stracke443929BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:31:22 11:20:30
52.Rosemarie Stracke443919BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:31:29 11:20:31
53.Tadej Ravnikar2106974BeginnersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:34:20
54.Maja Ugrin2106968Beginners 11:35:14 12:08:17
55.Sophia Damele Assumpcao.2106962BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:39:34
56.Michele Benetti2073804BeginnersLessinia OrienteeringITA 11:41:26 11:01:08
57.Mihej Prezelj2141155BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 11:42:57
58.Dagmar Smolková2027230BeginnersSKI-OB SternberkCZE 11:47:05 10:35:18 11:00:09 10:00:06 10:40:03
59.Manfred Zapf1710303BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:53:10 11:03:09
60.Svit Rutar2106969BeginnersOK TivoliSLO 11:55:46
61.Martin Podgoršek2106975BeginnersOK TivoliSLO 11:55:49
62.Tobias Angermann2061265BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:03:31 11:38:49
63.Mauro Purini2106985BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:06:41 12:37:41 10:47:00
64.Lovro Karlovšek2113838BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:09:59
65.Maria Henry2114479BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:17:44 11:50:04
66.Marco Romanelli2106977BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:39:06 12:05:07
67.Tito Romanelli2106964BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:40:04 12:03:07
68.Tina Hudax1406181BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:50:27 12:15:32
69.Timeja Prezelj2106952BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 12:51:20
70.Vit Binar2049585BeginnersSCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:11:09 10:16:07
71.Veronika Bieliková2108916BeginnersKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:13:12 11:55:20
72.Martin Stryk446436BeginnersKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:34:03 12:52:23
73.Darja Gorjup Poženel2113845BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:38:40 11:05:04
74.Noa Kolarek2115762BeginnersOK VihorCRO 14:02:06 11:10:19
75.Gyorgyi Dalos363496BeginnersTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:20:19 12:44:02 10:32:27 11:32:35 10:21:45

M10
1.Drejc Malus1425112M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:23:00
2.Rok Sedej406859M10OK AzimutSLO 10:33:00
3.Jakob Kurinčič2069815M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:03:00
4.Norbert Nagy2111507M10Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:03:00 10:13:00
5.Martin Ferenc2088832M10OK TivoliSLO 11:13:00 10:23:00 10:10:00 10:02:00 10:10:00
6.Raffaele Boneccher2028806M10Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 11:23:00 12:23:00
7.Vilem Dousek2067212M10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:03:00 10:03:00 11:38:00
8.Jáchym Mátl2108888M10Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:53:00 12:43:00 10:02:00
9.Matěj Růžička2051494M10Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:03:00 12:33:00 10:34:00
10.Adam Mátl2108868M10Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:13:00 12:13:00 10:18:00
11.Berci Biro45481M10BimahevHUN 13:43:00 11:53:00 10:50:00 11:46:00 10:02:00
12.Anže Kölner2069806M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:53:00 11:43:00
13.Lorinc Biro45194M10BimahevHUN 14:03:00 11:13:00 10:58:00 11:38:00 10:18:00
14.Gabriele Giudici232678M10ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 14:13:00 11:33:00
15.Enej Šuc2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:23:00 11:03:00

M12
1.David Sedej406860M12OK AzimutSLO 10:04:00
2.Vid Faganel2107008M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:52:00
3.Jakob Pečenko206302M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:56:00
4.Jacopo CernigojM12Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:52:00
5.Ožbej Malus1425114M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:20:00
6.Oliver Schnepf1402885M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:01:00 10:08:00
7.Matyas Pavlovics45162M12Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:04:00 12:00:00
8.Martin Milkovits1402888M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:11:00 10:36:00
9.Rok Ilovar1409479M12OK TivoliSLO 11:21:00
10.Moritz Gruber1402889M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:31:00 10:24:00
11.Jonas Ptacek8070717M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:41:00 10:48:00 11:36:00
12.Matej Ferluga2084579M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:51:00 12:56:00 11:36:00
13.Jiri Racansky2061842M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:01:00 10:40:00 11:44:00
14.Rado Kalc2084602M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:11:00 12:48:00
15.Filip Schwab8000710M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:21:00 10:00:00 11:52:00
16.Rok Bogataj2045663M12OK AzimutSLO 12:31:00 10:20:00
17.Jan Mikoska2112769M12SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:41:00 10:44:00
18.Božo Bizjak2133344M12OK AzimutSLO 12:51:00 10:28:00
19.Zsolt Gárdonyi888342M12MOM BudapestHUN 13:01:00 10:32:00
20.Borut Gantar406857M12OK AzimutSLO 13:11:00 10:12:00
21.Filip Marek8660413M12SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:21:00 10:16:00
22.Oskar Foški435134M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:31:00 11:16:00
23.Artur Biro964M12BimahevHUN 13:41:00 11:00:00 10:48:00 11:44:00 10:00:00
24.Yurii Bessonov1452490M12BSE NovgorodRUS 13:51:00 10:56:00 10:56:00 11:36:00 10:08:00
25.Florijan Kremžar438988M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:01:00 11:04:00
26.Jakob Rinnerberger332282M12Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:11:00 11:08:00
27.Jaka Seljak2069825M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:21:00 11:12:00

M14
1.Florian Pfeifer-Wilfinge.8007707M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:02:00 10:05:00 11:09:00 10:13:00 11:21:00
2.Klaus Scheidl8030906M14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:05:00 11:26:00
3.Thomas Maier8228828M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:08:00 10:41:00 11:21:00 10:37:00 10:53:00
4.Jakub Dvořák2085655M14BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:11:00 12:05:00
5.Laurenz Egger8037037M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:14:00 10:23:00 11:45:00 10:29:00 11:01:00
6.Márk Bujdosó8080705M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:17:00 10:32:00
7.Roland Roch8470847M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:20:00 10:11:00 11:01:00 10:05:00 11:13:00
8.Gabriele Pozza2063261M14Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:23:00 10:14:00
9.Maximilian Kertesz8060223M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:26:00 10:17:00
10.Otto Allwinger8050401M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:29:00 12:26:00
11.Eduard Vojvodik2125380M14SKOB OstravaCZE 11:32:00 12:11:00 10:45:00
12.Jan Melišík2081357M14KOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:35:00 12:02:00 11:57:00 10:17:00 11:09:00
13.Mihály Csoboth2037821M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:38:00 11:08:00
14.Kuba Smolka2096222M14KOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:41:00 12:20:00 12:09:00 10:41:00 10:57:00
15.Márton Csoboth2037819M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:44:00 10:59:00
16.Elias Monsberger8288222M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:47:00 10:47:00 11:37:00 10:21:00 11:29:00
17.Edoardo Boneccher2028801M14Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 11:50:00 12:17:00
18.Toby Schmid8150706M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:53:00 10:56:00
19.Matouš Černy7207616M14KOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:56:00 11:56:00 11:29:00 10:01:00 11:25:00
20.Markus Grasis7111333M14Auseklis IKLAT 11:59:00 11:59:00 10:05:00 10:49:00 11:33:00
21.Tobiaš Vedra446444M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:02:00 10:35:00 12:05:00
22.Andras-Ugor Kovács1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:05:00 12:50:00 11:53:00 10:25:00 10:49:00
23.Pietro Sergas2118100M14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:08:00 12:59:00
24.Jonatan Svirak2087656M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:11:00 10:50:00 11:25:00
25.Márton Veszelszki7207916M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:14:00 12:56:00 12:01:00
26.Radan Cech8663178M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:17:00 10:08:00 11:33:00
27.Elia Oleotto1423306M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:20:00 12:53:00
28.Ervin Vígh2037708M14C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:23:00 13:02:00 11:17:00 10:09:00 11:05:00
29.Jakub Racansky2126246M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:26:00 10:02:00 11:49:00
30.Iusef Abdelbaky1450727M14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:29:00 12:47:00
31.Jan Štěpánek8660548M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:32:00 10:26:00 11:41:00
32.Diego Scalet2103450M14G.S. PavioneITA 12:53:00 10:44:00
33.Primož Gantar2107071M14OK AzimutSLO 12:56:00 10:29:00
34.Patrik Štábl446437M14Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:59:00 11:53:00 10:01:00
35.Tomáš Kasza2078496M14Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:02:00 11:05:00 10:49:00 11:45:00 10:05:00
36.Adam Zridkavesely8660411M14SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:05:00 10:53:00
37.Chris Franceschinel7112114M14G.S. PavioneITA 13:08:00 11:02:00
38.Filip Bukovác2096113M14Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:11:00 10:38:00 10:41:00 11:37:00 10:09:00
39.Martin Bettega7201866M14G.S. PavioneITA 13:14:00 11:11:00
40.Alexandr Jordán2056276M14Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:17:00 12:14:00 10:09:00
41.Jakub Berčík2134365M14Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:20:00 10:20:00 10:53:00 11:33:00 10:01:00
42.Lukáš Tomanek2056285M14Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:23:00 12:29:00 10:13:00
43.Kilian Degen8240605M14HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:47:00 12:08:00
44.Noa Kelc446318M14OK JelenCRO 13:50:00 11:23:00
45.Jonas Leo Sölva8626972M14Sportclub MeranITA 13:53:00 11:14:00
46.Jakob Novak253334M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:56:00 12:23:00
47.Nejc Turk1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:59:00 11:35:00 11:05:00 10:33:00 11:17:00
48.Sebastiano Akira Cavagni.2800449M14A.S.D. FONZASOITA 14:02:00 11:17:00
49.Luka Seljak2069816M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:05:00 11:20:00 11:13:00 11:41:00 11:37:00
50.Viktor Pavić2115765M14OK VihorCRO 14:08:00 11:32:00
51.Tilen Zupan1425109M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:11:00 11:29:00

M16
1.Massimiliano FurlanM16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:36:00
2.Matteo Mirolo2103452M16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 13:18:00
3.Julijan Kavčič2077601M16OK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
4.Matevž Kunc2050437M16OK TivoliSLO 12:09:00
5.Peter Brabek8100810M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:00:00 10:00:00 11:58:00 10:01:00 10:52:00
6.Gustav Greiner443913M16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:03:00 11:09:00 10:04:00 10:46:00 11:37:00
7.Marek Bejvl2056261M16TSM PrahaCZE 11:06:00 11:39:00 10:43:00 11:43:00 10:37:00
8.Matěj Hnízdil7130603M16KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE 11:09:00 12:36:00 11:13:00 11:46:00 10:40:00
9.Martin Gajda9201061M16TSM PrahaCZE 11:12:00 12:27:00 11:10:00 11:37:00 10:07:00
10.Florian Voves7998877M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:15:00 10:39:00 11:34:00 10:13:00 11:10:00
11.David Rapotz8282017M16ÖFOL YouthAUT 11:18:00 11:42:00
12.Vit Skacha682695M16TSM PrahaCZE 11:21:00 11:54:00 11:04:00 11:31:00 10:28:00
13.Francesco Pozza2063254M16Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:24:00 10:57:00
14.Anton Buschek8230404M16Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:27:00 12:42:00
15.Timotej Hribar406722M16OK BrežiceSLO 11:30:00 12:24:00 11:01:00 11:34:00 10:16:00
16.Martin Šimša8654907M16TSM PrahaCZE 11:33:00 12:33:00 10:37:00 11:07:00 10:01:00
17.Simon Tobler8000077M16Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:36:00 10:45:00
18.Martin Jevševar2077853M16OK BrežiceSLO 11:39:00 12:06:00 10:34:00 11:04:00 10:10:00
19.Martin Kabát8667514M16TSM PrahaCZE 11:42:00 12:15:00 10:55:00 11:25:00 10:22:00
20.Simone Mancassola2103449M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:45:00 11:45:00
21.Matouš Petrilák8654908M16TSM PrahaCZE 11:48:00 11:48:00 10:58:00 11:49:00 10:13:00
22.Joel Prutsch8300083M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:51:00 10:51:00 11:43:00 10:25:00 10:46:00
23.Rudi Frison2103451M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:54:00 11:51:00
24.Oliver Calvet8030704M16Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:57:00 12:48:00
25.Antonín Černý7207629M16TSM PrahaCZE 12:00:00 12:39:00 10:49:00 11:13:00 10:34:00
26.Jakob Zrim7007888M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:03:00 10:06:00 11:49:00 10:19:00 11:04:00
27.Stepan Kožina8656580M16TSM PrahaCZE 12:06:00 12:51:00 11:16:00 11:19:00 10:19:00
28.Sebestyén Kovács1396228M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:09:00 12:21:00
29.Jakub Janda8662308M16TSM PrahaCZE 12:12:00 12:03:00 10:31:00 11:01:00 10:43:00
30.Pavel Novosad8660475M16TSM ValasskoCZE 12:15:00 13:21:00
31.Nándor Csis8629618M16C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:18:00 13:03:00 11:52:00 10:04:00 10:55:00
32.Maximilián Kubík2092468M16TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 12:21:00 13:12:00 10:40:00 11:28:00 10:31:00
33.Ádám Vörös2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:24:00 13:15:00 11:28:00 10:16:00 11:01:00
34.Péter Molnár1420295M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:27:00 13:39:00 12:01:00
35.Ruben Tič2120839M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:30:00 13:24:00
36.Ondrej Gryc888648M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:33:00 10:48:00 11:40:00
37.Fülöp Jacsev45271M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:36:00 13:00:00 12:07:00
38.Alessandro Rivetta2062637M16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:39:00 13:30:00
39.Manuel Benetti2056089M16Lessinia OrienteeringITA 12:42:00 13:06:00
40.Ákos Marosi2111521M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:45:00 13:33:00 11:55:00
41.Ondrej Ehl8654918M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:48:00 10:18:00 11:22:00
42.Milán Sztojka8030905M16NYVSC NyíregyházaHUN 12:51:00 13:09:00 11:46:00 10:10:00 10:49:00
43.Adam Štábl8662429M16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:54:00 12:30:00 10:10:00
44.Ambrus Schubert2021548M16Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 12:57:00 10:12:00 10:07:00 10:43:00 11:31:00
45.Aljaž Obid2107069M16OK AzimutSLO 13:00:00 11:06:00
46.Enrico Sossi2063296M16Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 13:03:00 11:03:00
47.Aljaž Čelik435615M16OK AzimutSLO 13:06:00 10:24:00 11:19:00 10:40:00 11:46:00
48.Vojtech Marek8660439M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:09:00 10:15:00
49.Jan Šperlich2082903M16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:12:00 12:54:00
50.Josef Racek8663130M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:15:00 10:09:00
51.Máté Barta8646130M16Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 13:18:00 10:30:00 10:13:00 10:37:00 11:43:00
52.Eduard Sterbak8660412M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:21:00 10:36:00
53.Štěpán Stryk229473M16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:24:00 12:45:00
54.Viktor Kotuliak2085594M16Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:27:00 10:42:00 11:07:00 11:22:00 10:25:00
55.Tihon Salopek8044022M16OK AzimutSLO 13:30:00 10:03:00
56.Marco Anselmo Di Stefano8651369M16Italia National TeamITA 13:33:00 10:27:00
57.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:36:00 11:18:00 12:04:00 10:07:00 10:58:00
58.Žan Slejko1398936M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:39:00 11:36:00 11:25:00 11:40:00 11:40:00
59.Rok Kern1425119M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:42:00 11:12:00 11:31:00 10:22:00 11:07:00
60.Francesco Ognibene7171712M16Italia National TeamITA 13:45:00 10:21:00
61.Luka Anderluh895021M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:48:00 11:15:00
62.Goran Polojaz2065885M16Italia National TeamITA 13:51:00 10:54:00
63.Lukas Wieser8060904M16HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:54:00 12:00:00
64.Péter Gönczi8031221M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:57:00 13:27:00 10:52:00
65.Alessio Jerman2045656M16ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 14:00:00
66.Janoš Krkoč438031M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 14:03:00 11:57:00
67.Davide De Bona7209680M16Italia National TeamITA 14:06:00 10:33:00
68.Jani Bratož2056378M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 14:09:00 12:18:00
69.Márton Székely307751M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:12:00 12:57:00 10:46:00 11:16:00 10:04:00
70.Manuel Alberto Montes1398947M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 14:15:00 12:12:00 11:37:00 11:10:00 11:34:00
71.Jakub Hummel2092467M16 14:18:00 11:24:00 10:16:00 10:28:00 11:13:00
72.Matej Demovič8667951M16 14:21:00 11:21:00 10:19:00 10:31:00 11:16:00

M18
1.Guglielmo Fonda2053477M18UWC AdriaticITA 13:37:00
2.Zoltán Bujdosó8020217M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:01:00 11:05:00
3.Sebastian Šafka8221133M18TSM PrahaCZE 11:05:00 12:49:00 11:04:00 11:24:00 10:36:00
4.Samuele Rizzà2025440M18Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 11:09:00 11:53:00
5.Kelén Klement2022124M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:13:00 10:37:00
6.Tommaso Bari2018542M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:17:00 12:01:00
7.Augusts Velde8641010M18AzuolasLTU 11:21:00 12:53:00 10:56:00 11:48:00 10:00:00
8.Ruggero Schiavi Cappello2042379M18Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 11:25:00 12:45:00
9.Balazs Egei1396220M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:29:00 10:53:00
10.Jan Gajda8656513M18TSM PrahaCZE 11:33:00 11:41:00 11:16:00 11:20:00 10:08:00
11.Matej Kukurugya2049990M18ŠK SandbergSVK 11:37:00 12:33:00 10:04:00 10:48:00 11:32:00
12.Barnabás Schauermann1396229M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:41:00 12:41:00
13.Tomáš Janovský8636798M18TSM PrahaCZE 11:45:00 12:29:00 10:52:00 11:36:00 10:04:00
14.Peter Nagy8042201M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:49:00 10:09:00
15.Milan Malačka446345M18TSM PrahaCZE 11:53:00 12:13:00 11:20:00 11:44:00 10:24:00
16.Kilian Zapf8007088M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:57:00 10:57:00 11:48:00 10:04:00 11:08:00
17.Martin Melišík8654905M18TSM PrahaCZE 12:01:00 12:05:00 11:08:00 11:32:00 10:32:00
18.Maximilian Steinwender9908099M18SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:05:00 11:57:00
19.Ondřej Janda8663176M18TSM PrahaCZE 12:09:00 11:29:00 11:00:00 11:52:00 10:16:00
20.Ondrej Měšťan7201203M18KOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 12:13:00 11:37:00 11:56:00 10:00:00 11:04:00
21.Antonín Švarc8020122M18TSM PrahaCZE 12:17:00 12:57:00 10:48:00 11:56:00 10:28:00
22.Áron Szuromi505236M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:21:00 12:25:00
23.Petr Janas8663127M18TSM PrahaCZE 12:25:00 12:37:00 11:28:00 11:40:00 10:20:00
24.Bendegúz Werner2099479M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:29:00 11:45:00
25.Vojtech Gryc995867M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:33:00 10:13:00 10:58:00
26.Elias Dobnik8013777M18OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:37:00 13:05:00
27.Bálint Szele8122499M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:41:00 13:09:00 11:44:00
28.Csongor Szikszai8668791M18C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:45:00 13:21:00 11:32:00 10:20:00 11:00:00
29.András Balogh2111520M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:49:00 13:33:00 12:00:00 10:16:00 10:48:00
30.Loránd Vígh8668793M18C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:53:00 13:29:00 11:40:00 10:12:00 10:52:00
31.Zoltán Bognár2092462M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:57:00 13:17:00 11:36:00
32.František Hecl8662428M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:01:00 12:21:00 10:08:00
33.Frantisek Dostal2088178M18SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:05:00 10:05:00
34.Marcell Szabó2052332M18Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 13:09:00 10:21:00 10:12:00 10:52:00 11:40:00
35.Antonín Babišta2080935M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:13:00 11:49:00 10:20:00
36.Matyas Jirka7202871M18SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:17:00 10:45:00
37.Aljaž Luznar2120869M18OK AzimutSLO 13:21:00 10:29:00
38.Erik Bonek8310301M18Naturfreunde WienAUT 13:25:00 12:09:00
39.Jakub Bily8662323M18TJ Lokomotiva TepliceCZE 13:29:00 10:41:00 10:16:00 10:56:00 11:36:00
40.Martin Šafář8662432M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:33:00 11:33:00 10:00:00
41.Lukas Postulka2060295M18SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:37:00 10:25:00
42.Soma Gárdonyi2050677M18MOM BudapestHUN 13:41:00 10:49:00
43.Francesco Mariani2013247M18Italia National TeamITA 13:45:00 10:01:00
44.Keve Gönczi8010610M18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:49:00 13:13:00 11:12:00
45.Jura Kukec1289347M18OK VihorCRO 13:53:00 11:13:00
46.Leon Ebster8068068M18ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:57:00 13:01:00
47.Jan Gobec8135002M18OK VihorCRO 14:01:00 11:21:00
48.Tamás Néda9411021M18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:05:00 13:25:00 11:24:00 11:28:00 10:12:00
49.Marco Orler334060M18Italia National TeamITA 14:09:00 10:17:00
50.Johannes Prast801215M18Sportclub MeranITA 14:13:00 11:17:00
51.Alberto Bazan8667787M18Italia National TeamITA 14:17:00 11:01:00
52.Ebster Peter8332222M18ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 14:21:00 12:17:00
53.Pietro Palumbo2031992M18Italia National TeamITA 14:25:00 10:33:00
54.Domen Kavčič2069807M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:29:00 11:09:00 11:52:00 10:08:00 10:56:00
55.Tomas Milan8655228M18SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 14:33:00 11:25:00

M20
1.Tjaž Gantar2077609M20OK AzimutSLO 10:15:00 11:30:00 11:08:00 11:48:00
2.Matic Blaž9101667M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:57:00 11:48:00 10:38:00 10:38:00
3.Lukas Patscheider8627747M20OLC GrazAUT 11:03:00 12:27:00
4.Leo Holper1700404M20OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:09:00 10:39:00 11:58:00 10:28:00 11:08:00
5.Mátyás Vozár911002M20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:15:00 12:21:00
6.Giacomo Guarda2103440M20ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:21:00 11:51:00
7.Georg Gröll8629091M20OLC GrazAUT 11:27:00 12:15:00
8.Elias Wachmann1712000M20OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:33:00 10:03:00 11:38:00 10:08:00 10:48:00
9.Attila Szőcs9102026M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresROU 11:39:00 12:03:00 11:08:00 10:18:00 10:58:00
10.Krystof Panovec8662750M20TSM ValasskoCZE 11:57:00 12:57:00
11.Angelo Occhi1412044M20Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:03:00 13:03:00
12.Péter Knobloch-Esztergár7205527M20C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:15:00 13:09:00 11:28:00 10:48:00 11:28:00
13.Jonáš Müller8662444M20Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:51:00 12:33:00 10:28:00
14.Tiziano Bettega2099291M20G.S. PavioneITA 12:57:00 10:09:00
15.Matěj Matoušek8662433M20Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:03:00 12:09:00 10:08:00
16.Luca Libardoni7207334M20Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 13:09:00 10:27:00
17.Ondřej Šrámek8662436M20Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:15:00 11:57:00
18.Enrico Mannocci2031954M20Italia National TeamITA 13:51:00 10:21:00
19.Marcello Lambertini9150410M20Italia National TeamITA 13:57:00 10:45:00
20.Giorgio Tonda1401626M20Italia National TeamITA 14:03:00 10:33:00
21.Levente Szalay7991224M20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 15:18:44 13:19:54 12:22:11 12:24:14 11:32:04

M21A
1.Gašper Petrovič1401504M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:23:00
2.Luca Rosato7204772M21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:08:00
3.Aljaž Černe2065597M21AOK TivoliSLO 12:14:00
4.Jure Kavčič1425115M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:26:00
5.Tomaž Pust2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:02:00
6.Jiri Zicha51609M21ATJ Slovan LuhacoviceCZE 11:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00
7.Fanda Pašek523000M21AKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:05:00 12:32:00 11:44:00 10:11:00 11:11:00
8.Jan Urban1919191M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:08:00 12:11:00 10:32:00 11:02:00 11:41:00
9.Ante Jović504523M21AOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:11:00 11:56:00 10:53:00 11:32:00 10:17:00
10.Michal Henek515193M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:14:00 12:50:00 10:11:00 10:53:00 11:47:00
11.Kuba Vlášek7779702M21AKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:17:00 12:20:00 11:41:00 10:05:00 10:59:00
12.Nikolaus Euler-rolle8410841M21ANaturfreunde WienAUT 11:20:00 12:08:00
13.Zdenek Vošta7207704M21AKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:23:00 12:05:00 11:50:00 10:29:00 10:47:00
14.Edoardo De Vallier2021348M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:26:00 12:41:00
15.Pavel Kořán889316M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:29:00 12:59:00 10:38:00 11:08:00 11:35:00
16.Martin Černy887637M21AKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:32:00 12:44:00 11:38:00 10:26:00 11:05:00
17.Axel Koppert8331332M21AOLC GrazAUT 11:35:00 12:38:00
18.Zdeněk Stachoň7905090M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:38:00 12:26:00
19.Martin Janda920696M21AKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:41:00 11:53:00 11:32:00 10:17:00 10:50:00
20.Pavel Ptáček7207026M21ABETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:44:00 12:47:00 11:35:00 10:23:00 10:56:00
21.Fabio Ronzani1406173M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:47:00 12:53:00
22.Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.2036467M21AMariborski OKSLO 11:50:00 12:17:00
23.Jakob Valič2088829M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:53:00 12:35:00 10:26:00 10:56:00 10:14:00
24.Radim Hošek9998737M21AKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:56:00 11:59:00 11:56:00 10:20:00 10:53:00
25.Dražen Henc504522M21AOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:59:00 12:02:00 10:47:00 11:38:00 10:11:00
26.Matej Škarabot1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:02:00 12:56:00
27.Federico Navarra1415755M21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:05:00 13:14:00
28.Jacek Wieszaczewski852702M21AOrientop WrocławPOL 12:08:00 13:05:00 10:29:00 11:14:00 11:44:00
29.Lorenzo Pinna7748749M21AAgorossoITA 12:11:00 13:17:00
30.Davide Garufi2120034M21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:14:00 13:08:00
31.Matteo Zoppè9031091M21APanda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:17:00 13:11:00
32.Libor Zridkavesely8660433M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:53:00 10:20:00
33.Lauri Linnainmaa9840322M21AKooveeFIN 12:56:00 10:11:00 11:53:00 10:14:00 11:02:00
34.Luděk Finstrle2067240M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:59:00 10:26:00
35.Zdeněk Janů J.8662682M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:02:00 12:29:00 10:23:00
36.Petr Prikryl7030567M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:05:00 10:14:00
37.Ondřej Jílek8662437M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:08:00 12:23:00 10:17:00
38.Šimon Mižúr2051380M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:11:00 10:08:00
39.Nejc Močnik1401614M21AOK AzimutSLO 13:14:00 10:23:00
40.Wolfgang Gindl232989M21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:17:00 10:05:00
41.Paolo Gaio2015809M21AG.S. PavioneITA 13:20:00 10:17:00
42.Vit Kasal8008808M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:23:00 10:29:00
43.Bartłomiej Mazan8100192M21AWKS Śląsk WrocławPOL 13:47:00 10:59:00 11:47:00 10:08:00 11:08:00
44.Piero Zoglia2103532M21AORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 13:50:00
45.Szabolcs Bojtor8664626M21AHungary Deaf Sport FederationHUN 13:53:00 11:20:00 10:05:00 11:05:00 10:20:00
46.Jiri Martan7999888M21ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 13:56:00 11:05:00 10:08:00 10:47:00 11:50:00
47.Imre Boros8664646M21AHungary Deaf Sport FederationHUN 13:59:00 11:14:00 10:35:00 11:11:00 10:08:00
48.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša7622357M21AOK JelenCRO 14:02:00 11:02:00
49.Elio Golja7760057M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:05:00 11:17:00 10:20:00 10:50:00 11:32:00
50.Silvano Daves238757M21AAD Trento OrienteeringITA 14:08:00 10:56:00 10:14:00 10:59:00 11:38:00
51.Andrei Bessonov1005118M21ABSE NovgorodRUS 14:11:00 11:11:00 10:50:00 11:35:00 10:05:00

M21B
1.Klemen Zibelnik8030590M21Bsmucka.comSLO 12:27:00
2.Miha Korenjak2113844M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:21:00
3.Emil Kacin300748M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:18:00
4.Matjaž Koprivc423845M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:00:00
5.Simon Kurinčič2113833M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:33:00
6.Reinhold Lueger8031866M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:06:00
7.Janez Zavrl7055111M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:42:00
8.Flavio Mattioni1006242M21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:21:00
9.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M21BOK JelenCRO 11:15:00
10.Marko Pahor2113835M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:09:00
11.Franc Malus1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:51:00
12.Dragutin MuligM21BOK JelenCRO 11:27:00
13.Matej Vidič2069845M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:36:00
14.Christopher Immervoll8200884M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:02:00 12:00:00 10:43:00 10:35:00 10:59:00
15.Jörg Toman8188111M21BHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:06:00 12:30:00
16.Hannes Pacher8011559M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:10:00 11:30:00 10:59:00 11:15:00 11:47:00
17.Jan Kundörfer991409M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:14:00 11:12:00 11:15:00 11:31:00 11:39:00
18.Carsten Fink7627762M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:18:00 11:24:00 10:51:00 10:43:00 11:31:00
19.Markus Greiner443912M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:22:00 10:57:00
20.Oleksii Novokshonov1111818M21BOLC GrazAUT 11:26:00 12:21:00
21.Helmut Steiner8025362M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:30:00 11:00:00
22.Johannes Renz427675M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:34:00 12:12:00
23.Tobias Teichmann8140502M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:38:00 12:06:00 10:11:00 11:23:00 11:07:00
24.Gerald Pischinger8040768M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:42:00 11:48:00 10:27:00 11:07:00 11:23:00
25.Christoph Wendner8160300M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:46:00 11:18:00 11:07:00 10:51:00 10:51:00
26.Herwig Allwinger7000500M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:50:00 12:15:00 10:19:00 10:59:00 11:15:00
27.Rainer Kundörfer237579M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:54:00 11:42:00
28.Nils Döhrn1408138M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:58:00 11:45:00
29.Armin Mariacher1030890M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:02:00 11:54:00
30.Herwig Jun. Allwinger8040199M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 12:06:00 12:24:00
31.Thomas Aigmüller8250825M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:10:00 11:36:00
32.Kristóf Győrffy2092461M21BAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:14:00 12:51:00 11:47:00
33.Giulio Savelli2106990M21BPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:18:00 13:06:00
34.Marius Anghel8668800M21BCS Unirea Alba IuliaROU 12:22:00 12:48:00 11:39:00 10:11:00 10:35:00
35.Luka Plavčak980584M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:26:00 13:03:00
36.Luca Iennaco337706M21BPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:30:00 12:57:00
37.Joergen Deubel9998000M21BNaturfreunde WienAUT 12:34:00 10:54:00
38.Uroš Cankar520519M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:38:00 12:54:00 11:23:00 11:47:00 10:11:00
39.Herwig Stütz427667M21BOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:54:00 10:09:00
40.Jirka Hrazdil8660449M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:58:00 10:39:00 11:31:00 11:55:00 10:19:00
41.Márk Gárdonyi2088248M21BMOM BudapestHUN 13:02:00 10:15:00
42.Marko Obid2107057M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:06:00 10:51:00
43.Jakub Vaník2103267M21BKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:10:00 12:18:00 10:35:00
44.Klemen Kenda2142777M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:14:00 10:45:00 11:35:00 10:03:00 10:03:00
45.Stefano Sossi2063297M21BGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 13:18:00 10:33:00
46.Rok Močnik9909999M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:22:00 10:24:00
47.Tomas Postulka2060296M21BSCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:26:00 10:03:00
48.Kristjan Gantar2107075M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:30:00 10:30:00
49.Florian Vacek2010992M21BDer Berger-ClanAUT 13:34:00 10:48:00
50.Boštjan Bogataj2045683M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:38:00 10:06:00
51.Fabio Dalla Riva210247M21BG.S. PavioneITA 13:42:00 10:27:00
52.Valentin Eržen1000555M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:46:00 10:12:00
53.Borut Seljak9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:50:00 11:03:00
54.Akos Szabo2082373M21BPVM PécsHUN 13:54:00 11:57:00
55.Timotej Šuc2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:58:00 12:03:00
56.Roman Schuh8000023M21BOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:02:00 11:39:00
57.Miran Koščica219388M21BOK JelenCRO 14:06:00 12:09:00
58.Roland Vogl8077022M21BSV MietrachingGER 14:10:00 13:12:00 10:07:41

M21E
1.Andrej Borštnik887797M21EOK TivoliSLO 12:00:00
2.Boris ErženM21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:00:00
3.Žan Ravnikar7210496M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:20:00
4.Jure Zmrzlikar1425120M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:38:00
5.Matjaž Štanfel8667834M21EOK AzimutSLO 11:14:00
6.Matija Razum8221221M21EOK BrežiceSLO 10:58:00
7.Jani Bizjak2106951M21E 11:00:00 10:00:00
8.Juraj Bencur682377M21EOrientacni beh OpavaCZE 11:02:00 10:02:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
9.Tomy Janssens7208655M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:04:00 11:44:00 11:10:00 10:48:00 11:42:00
10.Kuba Veselý7209346M21ETSM PrahaCZE 11:06:00 12:38:00 10:56:00 11:44:00 10:34:00
11.Sandro Grasso1406596M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:08:00 12:12:00 11:16:00 10:24:00 11:16:00
12.Šimon Navrátil681882M21ETSM PrahaCZE 11:10:00 12:30:00 11:04:00 11:56:00 10:24:00
13.Philipp Schiel8400033M21EOLC GrazAUT 11:12:00 13:04:00
14.Jan Flasar9418870M21ETSM PrahaCZE 11:14:00 12:42:00 10:34:00 11:48:00 10:12:00
15.Tom Dobra7746016M21EBristol Orienteering KlubGBR 11:16:00 12:32:00 10:16:00 11:14:00 11:52:00
16.Apostol Atanasov8652494M21EBulgaria O-TeamBUL 11:18:00 12:16:00 11:46:00 10:04:00 10:52:00
17.Peter Divin8060398M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:20:00 10:34:00
18.Pezzè Giacomo2025435M21EGronlait Orienteering TeamITA 11:22:00 11:56:00
19.Dimitar Zhelyazkov9992222M21EBulgaria O-TeamBUL 11:24:00 13:06:00 11:28:00 10:14:00 11:18:00
20.Michel Dongen, Van8001976M21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 11:26:00 11:48:00 11:40:00 10:20:00 11:26:00
21.Stefan Yordanov1006081M21EBulgaria O-TeamBUL 11:28:00 12:40:00 12:04:00 10:28:00 10:46:00
22.Simon Runefors551561M21EOLC GrazAUT 11:30:00 12:28:00
23.Jo Linten1458660M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:32:00 11:40:00 11:52:00 10:02:00 11:02:00
24.Mathias Peter887836M21EOLC GrazAUT 11:34:00 12:24:00 11:02:00 11:40:00 10:14:00
25.Michael Campione1428501M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:36:00 12:54:00 11:48:00 10:06:00 10:48:00
26.Stefan Kubelka8223388M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:38:00 11:42:00
27.Áron Bakó2037817M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:40:00 10:14:00
28.Jakub Landovský7210114M21ETSM PrahaCZE 11:42:00 13:10:00 11:00:00 11:36:00 10:20:00
29.Kuba Makovsky7778511M21EKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:44:00 12:48:00 12:00:00 10:26:00 11:40:00
30.Jakob Pauser8021194M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:46:00 12:20:00
31.Felix Hartlieb8332131M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:48:00 12:18:00
32.Roelof Posthouwer8130578M21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 11:50:00 12:44:00 11:58:00 10:56:00 11:04:00
33.Sylvain Sterckx7211883M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:52:00 12:08:00 11:20:00 10:38:00 11:06:00
34.Dániel Peregi2022134M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:54:00 11:06:00
35.Matthias Poell8048408M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:56:00 12:26:00
36.Samuele Tait2027688M21EGronlait Orienteering TeamITA 11:58:00 13:02:00
37.Patrik Egei2037814M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:00:00 10:28:00
38.Henrik Eklund8400028M21EOLC GrazAUT 12:02:00 11:50:00
39.Lobel Horvat7910421M21EOK MaksimirCRO 12:04:00 11:46:00
40.Ivan Sirakov8282222M21EBulgaria O-TeamBUL 12:06:00 12:34:00 11:54:00 10:32:00 11:36:00
41.Gert Claes347877M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:08:00 13:00:00 11:38:00 10:34:00 10:58:00
42.Philipp von Arx8250692M21EOLC GrazAUT 12:10:00 11:54:00 10:44:00
43.Pim Nouwelant, Van Den7001944M21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 12:12:00 11:52:00 11:44:00 10:36:00 11:10:00
44.Niklas Brantner8160816M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 12:14:00 12:02:00
45.Viktor Morandini8030916M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:16:00 10:18:00
46.Sébastien Daels7211837M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:18:00 12:04:00 11:42:00 10:58:00 11:38:00
47.Ákos Hortobágyi2056183M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:20:00 10:04:00
48.Benjamin Anciaux1557799M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:22:00 12:36:00 12:06:00 10:30:00 11:20:00
49.Tomáš Landovský8071491M21ETSM PrahaCZE 12:24:00 12:56:00 10:52:00 11:52:00 10:16:00
50.Serge Dusza1710808M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:26:00 12:50:00 11:24:00 10:10:00 11:34:00
51.Giacomo Zagonel1601688M21EUnione Sportiva PrimieroITA 12:28:00 13:32:00
52.Rajko Kračun889724M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:30:00 13:22:00
53.Michele Caraglio1416558M21EAgorossoITA 12:32:00 13:30:00
54.Tamas Bogya8651673M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaROU 12:34:00 13:38:00 11:08:00 11:02:00 11:30:00
55.Marco Seppi8644460M21EAgorossoITA 12:36:00 13:26:00 11:30:00
56.Dirk Deubel9008000M21ENaturfreunde WienAUT 12:38:00
57.Giacomo Barbone1006265M21EAgorossoITA 12:40:00 13:18:00 10:40:00
58.Szabolcs György8668799M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:42:00 13:14:00 11:12:00 10:54:00 10:56:00
59.Tommaso Civera7000134M21EAgorossoITA 12:44:00 13:36:00
60.Cesare Mattiroli2013248M21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:46:00 13:24:00
61.Marek Cahel889288M21ETSM ValasskoCZE 12:48:00 13:16:00
62.Denis Kokelj1404150M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:50:00 13:28:00 10:06:00 11:10:00 11:44:00
63.Rafael Dobnik7727722M21EOLC Union ViktringAUT 12:52:00 13:20:00
64.Nicolas Kastner8023456M21ENaturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 12:54:00 13:12:00
65.Daniel Tomanek7200324M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:56:00 12:14:00 10:18:00
66.Raul Ferra8636820M21EKooveeFIN 12:58:00 11:18:00 11:26:00 10:52:00 11:00:00
67.Petr Turczer515179M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:00:00 12:58:00 10:10:00
68.Aaron Gaio8170688M21EG.S. PavioneITA 13:02:00 11:08:00
69.Vit Braveny8660450M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:04:00 10:48:00
70.Piero Turra9200152M21EG.S. PavioneITA 13:06:00 10:32:00
71.Martin Poklop1007536M21ESCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:08:00 10:52:00
72.Ivano Bettega503391M21EG.S. PavioneITA 13:10:00 10:16:00
73.Timo Sild8640194M21EKooveeFIN 13:12:00 10:44:00 11:32:00 10:44:00 11:32:00
74.Gregor Hvala1398955M21EOK AzimutSLO 13:14:00 10:42:00
75.Lauri Sild8639392M21EKooveeFIN 13:16:00 11:02:00 12:02:00 10:22:00 10:54:00
76.Tamás Tölgyesi8000567M21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:18:00 10:38:00 10:48:00 11:30:00 10:10:00
77.Fabiano Bettega9221196M21EG.S. PavioneITA 13:20:00 10:12:00
78.Zdeněk Rajnošek515128M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:22:00 11:58:00 10:14:00
79.Maroš Bukovác525005M21EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:24:00 10:40:00 10:32:00 11:50:00 10:06:00
80.Simone Bettega2013172M21EG.S. PavioneITA 13:26:00 10:22:00
81.Ákos Kisvölcsey1211212M21EMOM BudapestHUN 13:28:00 11:10:00
82.Vit Horcicka682370M21ESCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:30:00 10:10:00
83.Joni Hirvikallio8656937M21EKooveeFIN 13:32:00 10:36:00 11:36:00 11:00:00 11:12:00
84.Márk Porgányi1396123M21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:34:00 10:20:00 10:58:00 11:26:00 10:28:00
85.Juho Westerlund8625055M21EKooveeFIN 13:36:00 10:56:00 11:50:00 10:18:00 10:50:00
86.Zoltán Rácz7205884M21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:38:00 10:54:00 10:40:00 11:34:00 10:32:00
87.Peter Tušar1401615M21EOK AzimutSLO 13:40:00 10:08:00 10:08:00 11:06:00 11:46:00
88.Máté Baumholczer7201392M21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:42:00 11:16:00
89.Fryderyk Pryjma8631515M21EKooveeFIN 13:44:00 10:50:00 12:08:00 10:08:00 11:22:00
90.Jan Zháňal8660422M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:46:00 10:06:00
91.Olivier Blanc Tranchant9422410M21EO'JuraFRA 13:48:00 12:06:00 11:22:00 10:16:00 10:02:00
92.Olexander Kratov9200028M21EKooveeFIN 13:50:00 10:26:00 11:56:00 10:12:00 11:08:00
93.Simon Stanonik2077620M21EOK AzimutSLO 13:52:00 11:04:00
94.Dániel Fehérvári8220394M21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:54:00 10:46:00 10:36:00 11:38:00 10:36:00
95.Walter Bettega1501501M21EG.S. PavioneITA 13:56:00 11:12:00
96.Stanislav Mokry8660442M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:58:00 11:00:00
97.Ábel Györgyi1000060M21EMOM BudapestHUN 14:00:00 10:30:00
98.Levente Tugyi8646283M21EHungarian National TeamHUN 14:02:00 10:24:00 10:54:00 11:54:00 10:22:00
99.Arturs Paulins8636145M21ELatvia NAFLAT 14:04:00 11:28:00 10:38:00 11:32:00 10:18:00
100.Peter Weinig1971255M21EDas B-TeamGER 14:06:00 12:52:00 11:34:00 10:46:00 11:24:00
101.Martins Sirmais8180000M21ELatvia NAFLAT 14:08:00 11:22:00 10:46:00 11:28:00 10:08:00
102.Erik Nilsson Simkovics8460846M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 14:10:00 13:34:00
103.Edgars Apinis1006191M21ELatvia NAFLAT 14:12:00 11:36:00 10:42:00 11:42:00 10:04:00
104.Dieter Wolf8662169M21EOLG DavosSUI 14:14:00 11:24:00 10:02:00 11:04:00 11:50:00
105.Ronny Natho661177M21EDas B-TeamGER 14:16:00 12:10:00 11:14:00 10:42:00 11:14:00
106.Florian Kurz8180297M21ENaturfreunde WienAUT 14:18:00 13:08:00
107.Artjoms Rekunenko7205494M21ELatvia NAFLAT 14:20:00 11:32:00 10:50:00 11:46:00 10:30:00
108.Thomas Polster9600000M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 14:22:00 11:30:00
109.Robert Merl8112211M21EASKÖ HenndorfAUT 14:24:00 12:46:00
110.Ferenc Mihályi8664645M21EHungary Deaf Sport FederationHUN 14:26:00 11:34:00 10:12:00 11:12:00 10:26:00
111.Björn Kramer544444M21EDas B-TeamGER 14:28:00 12:22:00 11:18:00 10:50:00 11:28:00
112.Joris Hochstetter7161997M21EUSV JenaGER 14:30:00 11:26:00 10:04:00 11:08:00 11:48:00
113.Máté Dalos8664659M21ETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:32:00 13:40:00 10:30:00 11:22:00 10:38:00
114.Michele Bertelle7201856M21EA.S.D. FONZASOITA 14:34:00 13:42:00

M35
1.Dražen Gadžić7210949M35OK KapelaCRO 11:04:00 11:24:00
2.Zdravko Novosel446317M35OK JelenCRO 11:18:00
3.Luka Filetin7207151M35OK KapelaCRO 10:59:00 11:49:00
4.Vedran Kaldi2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 10:49:00 11:39:00
5.Vladimir Spasić439230M35OK KapelaCRO 10:54:00 11:34:00
6.Matej Sedej1413730M35OK AzimutSLO 10:12:00
7.Guenther Kroupa8180471M35Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:00:00 12:06:00 11:54:00 10:14:00 10:49:00
8.Dietmar HoferM35SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:06:00 11:12:00
9.Michele Franco1601694M35ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:12:00 12:00:00
10.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:18:00 11:54:00
11.Thomas Hudax46255M35OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:24:00 10:06:00
12.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35OK BrežiceSLO 11:30:00 12:12:00 10:49:00 11:44:00 10:14:00
13.Markus Plohn8232328M35HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:36:00 12:18:00
14.Jiri Ehl887901M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:00:00 10:54:00 11:34:00
15.Alexey Afanasyev1394934M35MagnitRUS 12:06:00 12:48:00 10:54:00 11:34:00 10:09:00
16.Gregor Pavlič2065880M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:12:00 13:12:00 11:29:00
17.Michael Hofer8100000M35OLG AeschSUI 12:18:00 13:18:00 10:59:00 11:49:00 10:04:00
18.Ondrej Ptacek2083358M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:24:00 10:42:00 11:59:00
19.Miran Kolman1411630M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:30:00 12:54:00
20.Radovan Cech8007835M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:36:00 10:00:00 11:44:00
21.Pavel Dittrich52207M35TSM ValasskoCZE 12:42:00 13:06:00
22.Robert Dousek2067213M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:48:00 10:24:00 11:24:00
23.Janko Bačnar442828M35OK AzimutSLO 12:54:00 10:30:00
24.Davide Martignago7210311M35OK Montello ASDITA 13:00:00 10:18:00
25.David Smekal886282M35SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:06:00 11:00:00
26.Daniele Martignago7204771M35OK Montello ASDITA 13:12:00 10:48:00
27.Geir Myhr Øien216787M35Ringsaker OKNOR 13:18:00 10:36:00 11:39:00 10:04:00 10:59:00
28.Marco Della Vedova9900033M35AgorossoITA 13:48:00 13:00:00
29.Dušan Petrovič1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:54:00 11:30:00
30.Daniel Fabijanić446316M35OK JelenCRO 14:00:00 11:42:00
31.Tomaž Kremžar2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:06:00 11:06:00 11:29:00 10:09:00 10:54:00
32.Primož Savinšek895040M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:12:00
33.Blaž Kölner7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:18:00 11:36:00 11:19:00 11:39:00 11:44:00
34.Andrej Cimerman886218M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:24:00 11:48:00
35.Igor Gavrilov1007956M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:30:00 11:24:00 11:49:00 10:19:00 11:04:00

M40
1.Vladimir Tkalec504530M40OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:03:00 12:19:00 11:14:00 11:30:00 10:18:00
2.Herfried Trummer8140675M40OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:07:00 10:11:00
3.Pavel Janda2044882M40TSM PrahaCZE 11:11:00 12:07:00 11:22:00 11:38:00 10:02:00
4.Ingus Grasis8668980M40Auseklis IKLAT 11:15:00 12:27:00 10:26:00 10:50:00 11:46:00
5.Roman Daněk8008112M40Expres Czech TeamCZE 11:19:00 11:59:00 10:18:00 11:06:00 11:38:00
6.Jürgen Egger8400840M40SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:23:00 11:15:00
7.Michael Stockmayer8220668M40HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:27:00 11:51:00
8.Alessio Rozzi9131080M40Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:31:00 10:03:00 10:26:00
9.Miklós Koren7660211M40Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:35:00 10:07:00 10:42:00 10:02:00 10:10:00
10.Željko Koščak700770M40OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:39:00 12:31:00 11:30:00 11:46:00 10:34:00
11.Martin Vojvodik2109761M40 11:43:00 10:27:00 11:46:00
12.Radek Bednarik887909M40TSM ValasskoCZE 11:59:00 12:59:00
13.Mihaly Kovacs1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:03:00 12:51:00 11:38:00 10:10:00 10:58:00
14.Hannes Wenzel9900001M40OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:07:00 12:47:00
15.Miloš Hecl886296M40Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:55:00 11:55:00 10:34:00
16.Diego Milani210279M40Orient-Express VeronaITA 12:59:00 10:19:00 10:02:00
17.Lukáš Růžička8656712M40Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:03:00 12:15:00 10:50:00
18.Jiří Svoboda8069069M40OK RoztokyCZE 13:07:00 10:23:00 10:10:00 10:58:00 11:22:00
19.Ingemar Neuhauser8077114M40Sportclub MeranITA 13:47:00 11:07:00
20.Markus König8228288M40ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:51:00 12:03:00
21.Klaus Degen8090277M40HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:55:00 12:23:00
22.Norbert Bozsó9760613M40Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:59:00 12:55:00
23.Tomislav Varnica893831M40OK VihorCRO 14:03:00 11:03:00
24.Roberto Larotella2045689M40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 14:07:00 11:22:00 11:13:02
25.Bernhard Fink8101808M40ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 14:11:00 12:11:00
26.Kristian Bosisio8151076M40OK TrzinSLO 14:15:00 11:11:00
27.Aron Biro45275M40BimahevHUN 14:19:00 10:59:00 11:06:00 11:54:00 10:50:00

M45
1.Jožko Jazbar1398949M45OK AzimutSLO 10:07:00
2.Boris ErženM45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:49:00
3.Robert Kunc2073100M45OK TivoliSLO 12:04:00
4.Sergey Cherniavsky8303014M45OC MünchenGER 11:01:00 10:01:00 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:04:00
5.Martin Marksteiner8400045M45SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:04:00 11:07:00
6.Petr Kunz52344M45BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:07:00 12:13:00 11:58:00 10:22:00 11:04:00
7.Daniel Černy2103742M45KOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:10:00 11:52:00 11:34:00 10:40:00 10:58:00
8.Gábor Klement2066480M45Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:13:00 10:31:00
9.Jan Hnizdil7300172M45KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE 11:16:00 12:22:00 10:58:00 11:46:00 10:22:00
10.Stefan Schwarzenberger8641466M45LG StettlenSUI 11:19:00 12:10:00 11:04:00 11:40:00 10:28:00
11.Davor Pobega2114460M45OK TivoliSLO 11:22:00 11:58:00
12.Franz Unegg8260671M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:25:00 12:25:00
13.Ivaylo Ivanov8336666M45Bulgaria O-TeamBUL 11:28:00 12:07:00 11:40:00 10:28:00 11:10:00
14.Markus Thoman8100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:31:00 12:01:00
15.Martin Kunz553435M45BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:34:00 12:19:00 11:46:00 10:46:00 11:16:00
16.József Nagy2111508M45Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:37:00 10:04:00
17.Fabrizio Boneccher2028805M45Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 11:40:00 11:55:00
18.Audrius Smilgius7003276M45 11:43:00 10:46:00 10:34:00 11:16:00 10:34:00
19.Uwe Röhner8662646M45OLV OstGER 11:58:00 10:25:00 10:22:00 11:04:00 11:46:00
20.Janez Pretnar1652011M45Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:01:00 12:55:00
21.Jan Gryc53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:04:00 10:13:00 12:04:00
22.Andrea Cipriani1008247M45Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:07:00 12:52:00
23.Nicolas Greff8003571M45co amberieuFRA 12:52:00 10:37:00 10:28:00 11:10:00 11:52:00
24.Tihomir Salopek500458M45OK AzimutSLO 12:55:00 10:43:00 11:28:00
25.Zdenek Postulka2080962M45SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:58:00 10:40:00
26.Ladislav Kasza2078497M45Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:01:00 10:19:00 10:52:00 11:34:00 10:10:00
27.Petr Skyva1007547M45SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:04:00 10:10:00
28.Martin Smolka2027234M45SKI-OB SternberkCZE 13:07:00 10:28:00 11:28:00 10:16:00 10:52:00
29.Eman Mikoska2112775M45SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:10:00 10:34:00
30.Alain Beguinot7200200M45co amberieuFRA 13:13:00 10:22:00 10:16:00 10:58:00 11:40:00
31.Alexander Lebedev7205489M45Belye NochiRUS 13:16:00 10:16:00 11:22:00 10:10:00 10:46:00
32.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M45OK AzimutSLO 13:19:00 10:49:00 10:21:00
33.Stefano Cavagnis7208150M45A.S.D. FONZASOITA 13:46:00 11:10:00
34.Gunther Deferme320304M45hamokBEL 13:49:00 11:25:00 11:52:00 10:34:00 10:16:00
35.Valter Foški1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:52:00 11:16:00
36.Gregor Zupan7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:55:00 10:58:00
37.Piero Giudici349541M45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 13:58:00 11:19:00
38.Helmuth Sölva8626973M45Sportclub MeranITA 14:01:00 11:13:00
39.Róbert Gönczi8020501M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:04:00 12:46:00 10:46:00
40.Gregor Anderluh305954M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:07:00 11:01:00
41.Gerhard Lang8041074M45HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:10:00 12:16:00
42.Szabolcs Tornai8434004M45Szabi SEHUN 14:13:00 11:04:00 10:10:00 10:52:00 11:34:00
43.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 14:16:00 11:22:00

M50
1.Vojko Kacin406709M50OK AzimutSLO 10:11:00
2.Aleš Zupan7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:29:00
3.Andrej Korelc2069819M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:11:00
4.Gábor Pavlovics8646116M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:02:00 12:32:00
5.Rainer Eschlboeck8303040M50Naturfreunde LinzAUT 11:05:00 12:29:00 10:18:00 11:21:00 11:51:00
6.Jan Kabát886298M50TSM PrahaCZE 11:08:00 12:05:00 11:00:00 11:45:00 10:18:00
7.Pavel Ptáček980377M50BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:11:00 12:26:00
8.Gerhard Jöbstl46420M50OLC GrazAUT 11:14:00 11:56:00 10:51:00 11:48:00 10:21:00
9.Christophe Le Gland1740410M50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 11:17:00 11:35:00 10:15:00 11:00:00 11:39:00
10.Tomáš Janovský8632139M50TSM PrahaCZE 11:20:00 12:11:00 11:06:00 11:57:00 10:24:00
11.Josef Hilbert8210169M50Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:23:00 12:41:00 11:36:00 10:06:00 11:06:00
12.Ferenc Viniczai1396171M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:26:00 12:23:00
13.Harald Lipphart-kirchmei.8477477M50HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:29:00 12:08:00
14.Pierantonio Pretto7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:32:00 11:59:00
15.Emanuel Braun8240566M50HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:35:00 11:50:00
16.Helmut Lerchegger8088088M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:38:00 11:53:00
17.Stefano Brambilla7203667M50CO2ITA 11:41:00 12:44:00 10:27:00 10:48:00 11:48:00
18.Pataki Gabor670122M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:44:00 12:17:00
19.Michal Elias2120021M50 11:47:00 11:32:00
20.Henrik Mathiesen8640547M50HerlufsholmDEN 11:56:00 12:59:00 10:39:00 10:54:00 11:30:00
21.Robert Lines560000M50Southdowns OrienteersGBR 11:59:00 13:11:00 11:54:00 10:15:00 11:00:00
22.Miha Škarabot7841967M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:02:00 12:47:00
23.Andrej Zelenin1399080M50USG ChemnitzGER 12:05:00 13:17:00 10:33:00 11:12:00 11:45:00
24.Albert Mingaleev1009384M50MagnitRUS 12:08:00 13:08:00 10:57:00 11:30:00 10:15:00
25.Thomas Täuber8010666M50OLT TransdanubienAUT 12:11:00 13:05:00
26.Anders Knudsen8653089M50HerlufsholmDEN 12:14:00 13:20:00 10:45:00 10:45:00 11:21:00
27.Fabrizio Donadini8140326M50VAOITA 12:17:00 12:56:00 11:15:00 10:30:00 10:27:00
28.Jurg Niggli8201167M50O'JuraFRA 12:53:00 10:35:00 11:45:00 10:09:00 11:12:00
29.Marek Słoński8172888M50WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:56:00 10:41:00 11:51:00 10:12:00 11:09:00
30.Silvestre Eric1730520M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:59:00 10:08:00 11:39:00 10:00:00 10:57:00
31.Olivier Basset35325M50ASUL Sports NatureFRA 13:02:00 10:17:00 10:00:00 11:03:00 11:33:00
32.Zdeněk Janů S.886293M50Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:05:00 12:50:00 10:03:00
33.Alastair Mackenzie886723M50Darlington OrienteersGBR 13:08:00 10:14:00 10:42:00 10:51:00 11:42:00
34.Pavel Mátl515459M50Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:11:00 12:35:00 10:21:00
35.Jyrki Nieminen1201068M50Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN 13:14:00 10:29:00 11:09:00 11:54:00 10:06:00
36.Attila Szencz2019802M50Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 13:17:00 10:02:00 10:12:00 10:57:00 11:27:00
37.Werner Pietsch8464685M50ÖFOL YouthAUT 13:20:00 10:53:00
38.Ivo Tišljar2111098M50OK OrionCRO 13:23:00 10:56:00
39.Phill Batts8630900M50Darlington OrienteersGBR 13:26:00 10:20:00 10:09:00 11:18:00 11:54:00
40.Igor Bončina4625871M50OK AzimutSLO 13:29:00 11:47:00 10:00:00
41.Stefano Maddalena8100768M50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 13:32:00 10:38:00 11:42:00 10:21:00 10:54:00
42.Matti Yliluikki9201793M50Suomusjärven SisuFIN 13:35:00 10:23:00 10:54:00 11:36:00 10:30:00
43.Laurent Astrade1444000M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 13:38:00 10:44:00 11:57:00 10:18:00 10:48:00
44.Denis Collomb1033599M50co amberieuFRA 13:41:00 10:32:00 10:30:00 11:06:00 11:24:00
45.Andrea Rivetta2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:44:00 10:47:00
46.Martin Gruenberger8102066M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:47:00 11:14:00
47.Andreas Grote7775577M50OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 13:50:00 11:26:00 10:36:00 11:15:00 11:18:00
48.Markus Sterba8310831M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:53:00 11:02:00
49.Peter Ebster Sen.8446677M50ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:56:00 12:02:00
50.Marijan Bogović7891004M50OK JelenCRO 13:59:00 10:59:00 11:48:00 10:27:00 10:51:00
51.Zsolt Weiler8640220M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 14:02:00 10:05:00 10:06:00 10:24:00 10:12:00
52.Sergey Bessonov1405213M50BSE NovgorodRUS 14:05:00 11:17:00 11:03:00 11:51:00 10:33:00
53.Roland Reisenberger8005468M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:08:00 11:20:00
54.Dalos Attila1396205M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:11:00 13:02:00 10:48:00 11:33:00 10:09:00
55.Robert Benko886733M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:14:00 11:23:00 10:24:00 11:09:00 11:36:00
56.Nikolaus Adenstedt8091965M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:17:00 11:08:00
57.Marco Giovannini52797M50OK TrzinSLO 14:20:00 11:05:00 11:33:00 10:03:00 11:03:00
58.Robert Kalcher1061069M50HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:23:00 12:20:00
59.Roland Kohlbacher8188882M50ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 14:26:00 12:14:00
60.Zoltán Miháczi9080700M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:29:00 13:14:00 11:12:00 11:39:00 10:03:00
61.Roland Berner650904M50SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 14:32:00 10:26:00
62.Paolo Jerman2084580M50ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 14:35:00

M55
1.Luca Patini2084600M55Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:01:00
2.Marijan Leban2109673M55OK AzimutSLO 10:21:00
3.Aleš Čerin2050455M55OK TivoliSLO 11:33:00
4.Herwig Proske8055077M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:01:00 11:01:00 11:13:00 10:13:00 10:55:00
5.Mauro Vecellio2800014M55Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:05:00 10:29:00
6.Wolfgang Pietsch8009909M55Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:09:00 12:25:00
7.Gottfried Scheikl8000097M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:13:00 10:53:00
8.Eugenijus Miksys8644493M55AzuolasLTU 11:17:00 12:17:00 10:49:00 11:37:00 10:01:00
9.Erik Blake8629115M55Yukon Orienteering AssociationCAN 11:21:00 12:49:00 10:19:00 11:31:00 11:55:00
10.Andreas Cart438974M55OLC WienerwaldAUT 11:25:00 12:13:00
11.Andrea Maccà2063269M55Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:29:00 10:13:00
12.Erwin Koeck8196153M55HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:33:00 12:09:00
13.Aleš Borštnik406885M55OK TivoliSLO 11:37:00 12:21:00
14.Armin Friessnig46302M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:41:00 10:37:00 11:37:00 10:01:00 10:37:00
15.Darko Merunka7630314M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:45:00 12:37:00
16.Roman Volčič406883M55OK TivoliSLO 11:49:00 12:01:00
17.Günter Kradischnig8611028M55OLC GrazAUT 11:53:00 11:57:00
18.István Bujdosó7020217M55Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:57:00 10:45:00
19.Miroslav Buřt2102705M55Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:01:00 11:53:00 10:07:00 11:25:00 11:49:00
20.Jaroslav Korpas1409878M55Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 12:05:00 12:45:00 10:55:00 11:49:00 10:07:00
21.Mauro Clemente2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:09:00 13:13:00 10:31:00 11:01:00 11:37:00
22.Roman Sladič442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:13:00 12:57:00 11:55:00
23.Paolo Pizzamus7823774M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:17:00 13:21:00
24.Danilo Trentin2091638M55Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:21:00 12:53:00
25.Jukka Nurmi1401361M55Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN 12:25:00 13:09:00 10:01:00 11:07:00 11:13:00
26.Helmut Tanner9900010M55OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:29:00 13:05:00
27.Árpád Tőkés1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:33:00 13:01:00 11:49:00 10:31:00 10:25:00
28.Jim Trueman430470M55 12:37:00 11:29:00 11:01:00 11:58:00 10:13:00
29.Piotr Niessner8200663M55WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:53:00 10:49:00 11:25:00 10:07:00 10:31:00
30.Mike Edwards8111065M55Darlington OrienteersGBR 12:57:00 10:25:00 10:43:00 10:49:00 11:19:00
31.Georg Pregartner49796M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:01:00 10:57:00
32.Alex Bor8654955M55TitanRUS 13:05:00 10:33:00 11:31:00 10:43:00 11:01:00
33.Silvij Močnik1401599M55OK AzimutSLO 13:09:00 10:05:00
34.Peter Bonek8040164M55Naturfreunde WienAUT 13:12:00 12:33:00
35.Jürg Wälchli8638584M55OLG SkandiaSUI 13:17:00 10:17:00 11:55:00 10:19:00 10:49:00
36.Włodzimierz Dyzio8650900M55WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 13:21:00 10:41:00 12:01:00 10:25:00 10:43:00
37.Siegfried Opetnik8445446M55HSV KLAGENFURTAUT 13:53:00 11:17:00
38.Stanko Čufer2034098M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:57:00 12:05:00 11:19:00 11:43:00 11:07:00
39.Silvo Babič2069808M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:01:00 11:25:00 11:43:00 10:37:00 10:19:00
40.Miro Šalamun1411624M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:05:00 11:05:00 10:13:00 10:55:00 11:31:00
41.Gianluca Di Stefano8655408M55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 14:09:00 13:17:00
42.Bernd Graumann8091061M55ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 14:13:00 11:13:00 10:25:00 11:13:00 11:25:00
43.Reinhard Kasper410315M55HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:17:00 12:41:00
44.Franz Chiusole201449M55Sportclub MeranITA 14:21:00 11:09:00
45.Josef Polster9000006M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 14:25:00 11:21:00
46.Horst Mayer8021260M55SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 14:29:00 10:09:00

M60
1.Mark Sylvester2053480M60UWC AdriaticITA 13:12:00
2.Conci Alessandro364349M60Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:35:00 12:00:00 11:55:00
3.Franz Hartinger882000M60Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:00:00 12:18:00
4.Albertino Parnigotto2013176M60ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:06:00 11:54:00
5.Cesare Tarabocchia1004266M60OK AzimutSLO 11:12:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:45:00 10:00:00
6.Frederic Genevois8090755M60Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:18:00 13:06:00
7.Jiri Gawel301272M60Expres Czech TeamCZE 11:24:00 12:12:00 10:10:00 11:10:00 11:25:00
8.Kristian Leonhardt8002033M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:30:00 10:54:00 11:55:00 10:00:00 10:40:00
9.Christian Biland8020565M60OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI 11:36:00 12:36:00 12:05:00 10:05:00 11:10:00
10.Valentin Pidner8061156M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:42:00 12:48:00
11.Vladimir John49500M60Expres Czech TeamCZE 11:48:00 12:24:00 10:20:00 11:20:00 11:40:00
12.Ivan Boyadzhiev412842M60Mariborski OKSLO 11:54:00 12:42:00
13.Zdeněk Blabla51406M60Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:00:00 13:00:00 10:30:00 11:00:00 11:50:00
14.Joachim Friessnig8133113M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:06:00 10:06:00 11:15:00 10:15:00 10:50:00
15.Gregers Jorgensen8635885M60Ballerup OKDEN 12:12:00 12:30:00 11:25:00 10:25:00 11:00:00
16.Fulvio Pacor253331M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:18:00 13:18:00
17.Günther Dobnik8181155M60OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:24:00 13:30:00 10:25:00 10:55:00 11:35:00
18.Josef Zapletal8140659M60Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 12:30:00 13:24:00
19.Erik Haugen211912M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:42:00 11:24:00 11:20:00 10:10:00 11:05:00
20.Adriano Bettega210235M60G.S. PavioneITA 12:48:00 10:47:23
21.Arnfinn Pedersen7202357M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:54:00 10:30:00 11:50:00 10:50:00 10:35:00
22.Patrick Capbern40150M60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:00:00 10:12:00 10:50:00 11:35:00 10:10:00
23.Knut Engen9402901M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:06:00 10:48:00 11:30:00 10:40:00 10:55:00
24.Ian Ditchfield8220856M60Mole Valley OCGBR 13:12:00 10:42:00 10:15:00 11:15:00 11:30:00
25.Bård Natvig7207893M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:18:00 11:00:00 12:00:00 10:30:00 10:45:00
26.Jaromír Šrámek515101M60Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:24:00 12:00:00
27.Jan Sveen1004372M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:30:00 11:12:00 11:40:00 10:20:00 11:15:00
28.Gyula Kóger1396202M60PVM PécsHUN 13:36:00 11:30:00
29.Rudolf Hochwarter7707770M60HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:42:00 12:06:00 10:35:00 11:55:00 10:30:00
30.Dieter Sacher1393127M60kilroySUI 13:48:00 10:36:00 11:05:00 11:30:00 10:05:00
31.Davide Chiocca210070M60GO-Cai MonfalconeITA 13:54:00
32.Martin Sacher8000015M60kilroySUI 14:00:00 10:18:00 10:55:00 11:50:00 10:15:00
33.Bernard Peissard1600006M60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 14:06:00 12:16:00 10:05:00 11:05:00 11:45:00
34.Roland Gyssler8662203M60kilroySUI 14:12:00 11:06:00 10:45:00 11:40:00 10:25:00
35.Eugen Kainrath2535M60HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:18:00 12:54:00
36.Stephan Schliebener590926M60OLV UslarGER 14:24:00 11:36:00 11:00:00 11:45:00 10:20:00
37.Franz Mages550212M60SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 14:30:00 11:18:00
38.Stefano Zonato9551224M60Puolangan RyhtiFIN 14:36:00 11:42:00 11:45:00 10:35:00 11:20:00

M65
1.Babicky Tomas8890M65ZOOB RumburkCZE 12:19:00 11:49:00 10:08:00 10:48:00
2.László Herter46136M65BÖFHUN 11:00:00 11:07:00 10:33:00
3.Robert Mayrhofer7530504M65ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT 11:06:00 12:37:00 10:37:00 11:20:00 11:28:00
4.István Ludvig45376M65BÖFHUN 11:12:00 10:55:00 10:25:00 10:24:00 10:00:00
5.Gábor Molnár502368M65Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 11:18:00 10:13:00 10:21:00 10:32:00 10:08:00
6.Wolfgang Germ46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 11:24:00 12:31:00 11:05:00 11:44:00 10:16:00
7.Анатолий Чудаков2024659M65LytkarinoRUS 11:30:00 12:25:00 10:13:00 11:08:00 11:36:00
8.Bugar Jozsef2072282M65BÖFHUN 11:36:00 10:25:00 10:01:00 10:16:00 10:20:00
9.Mark Glaisher342277M65Saxons OCGBR 11:42:00 12:43:00 11:45:00 10:04:00 10:56:00
10.Ladislav Ptáček2113090M65BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:48:00 12:07:00 11:48:00 10:20:00 10:52:00
11.Sergio Caveggion2063253M65Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:54:00 10:43:00
12.Christian Kremer2048523M65OLV OstGER 12:00:00 11:13:00 10:05:00 10:52:00 11:40:00
13.Andrei Enyedi1006660M65C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:06:00 12:49:00 11:53:00 10:28:00 11:00:00
14.Valerio Leso7201451M65Lessinia OrienteeringITA 12:12:00 12:55:00
15.Juergen Ziesche236105M65OLV OstGER 12:18:00 10:19:00 10:45:00 11:12:00 11:48:00
16.Črtomir Knap406852M65OK AzimutSLO 12:54:00 10:31:00 10:09:00 11:00:00 11:32:00
17.Tor Solberghseter209988M65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:00:00 11:19:00 11:33:00 10:00:00 10:40:00
18.Janko Lapajne406850M65OK AzimutSLO 13:06:00 10:49:00 10:57:00 10:48:00
19.Manuel Dias8035553M65ANCOSUI 13:12:00 10:01:00 11:57:00 10:36:00 11:08:00
20.Charles Nelson202151M65OK AzimutSLO 13:18:00 11:01:00 10:49:00
21.Alain Juan8201053M65ANCOSUI 13:24:00 10:37:00 11:37:00 10:12:00 10:44:00
22.Vlado Sedej1398546M65OK AzimutSLO 13:30:00 10:07:00 10:41:00 11:16:00 11:44:00
23.István Fluck1396250M65PVM PécsHUN 13:48:00 11:37:00
24.Josip Matijašić546169M65OK VihorCRO 13:54:00 11:55:00
25.Tapani Huovila9201548M65Suunta JyväskyläFIN 14:00:00 11:25:00 10:17:00 10:56:00 11:20:00
26.Karl Pongratz8031031M65HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:06:00 12:13:00 10:29:00 11:36:00 11:04:00
27.Ivica Mesić2132997M65OK VihorCRO 14:12:00 11:43:00
28.Yurii Vekshin7201346M65BSE NovgorodRUS 14:18:00 11:31:00 11:01:00 11:40:00 10:04:00
29.Günther Prommer2066430M65NF BrücklAUT 14:24:00 12:01:00 10:53:00 11:04:00 11:24:00
30.Victor Titov2102438M65BSE NovgorodRUS 14:30:00 11:49:00 11:09:00 11:32:00 10:12:00

M70
1.Ivan Lux888336M70B-AcesHUN 11:01:00 12:11:00 10:04:00 10:53:00 11:37:00
2.Franz Käfer8100448M70OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:07:00 10:53:00
3.Otto Venhauer8190841M70OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:13:00 12:53:00 10:12:00 11:01:00 11:45:00
4.Michael Frenzel501913M70OLV OstGER 12:01:00 10:29:00 10:00:00 11:05:00 11:49:00
5.Roy Dawson9102785M70GAFANHORIPOR 12:07:00 12:59:00 11:24:00 10:37:00 10:41:00
6.Ludwig Genderjahn2061249M70OLV OstGER 12:13:00 10:59:00 10:16:00 10:57:00 11:41:00
7.Sigi Gieldanowski2800475M70Forest FriendsSUI 12:19:00 12:47:00 12:00:00 10:29:00 11:17:00
8.Achim Bader7080646M70OLV OstGER 12:25:00 11:11:00 10:08:00 10:49:00 11:33:00
9.Terje Malm243068M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:43:00 11:05:00 11:28:00 10:09:00 10:37:00
10.Leif Billingsø421511M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:55:00 10:05:00 11:36:00 10:01:00 11:05:00
11.Jean-claude Guyot8632398M70ANCOSUI 13:01:00 10:41:00 11:40:00 10:25:00 10:45:00
12.Knut Skjeset1207002M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:07:00 10:35:00 11:48:00 10:33:00 11:13:00
13.Corrado Miniotti2134094M70CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIITA 13:13:00 10:11:00 11:52:00 10:21:00 11:09:00
14.Ole Kristian Steinbekken1468957M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:19:00 10:47:00 11:20:00 10:17:00 10:49:00
15.Nicolò Zuffi343978M70Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:25:00 10:17:00
16.Helge Revhaug649101M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:31:00 10:23:00 11:56:00 10:41:00 10:57:00
17.Josef Graf7102M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:43:00 11:59:00
18.Ivan Kazantsev9201388M70BSE NovgorodRUS 13:49:00 11:35:00 10:48:00 11:33:00 10:01:00
19.Franz Wyss8636070M70OLregiooltenSUI 13:55:00 11:23:00 11:32:00 10:13:00 11:01:00
20.Robert Benedek7190M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:01:00 12:05:00
21.Max Moosberger8222233M70OLregiooltenSUI 14:07:00 11:41:00 11:44:00 10:05:00 10:53:00
22.Paul Ziermann1020220M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:13:00 11:53:00
23.Harald Bertoldi2073786M70orienteering MezzocoronaITA 14:19:00 11:29:00
24.Wilhelm Grabenhofer427673M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:25:00 12:17:00
25.Endre Kiss Dr.45107M70PVM PécsHUN 14:31:00 11:17:00

OPEN
1.Robert LorenconOPEN 10:16:00
2.Dirk DeubelOPENNaturfreunde WienAUT 10:45:10
3.Carlo Lamonato308895OPENOrienteering Miane 87ITA 10:33:25
4.Tanya Dimitrova9555406OPENSarnena GoraBUL 10:23:36 10:01:31 10:04:05
5.Michael Tremul2013223OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:08:29
6.Serena CanovaOPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:30:03
7.Paolo Scarpa211381OPENGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 11:38:38
8.Raimo ArvolaOPENKooveeFIN 10:13:25
9.Ales Ferenc435642OPENOK TivoliSLO 10:01:52 10:00:22 10:00:46
10.Agnes TothOPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:04:36 10:21:24 10:29:07
11.Lea BiasuttiOPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:31:48 10:00:01
12.Jan Dressler2045244OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE
13.Andrea Dalla TorreOPENA.S.D. Padova OrienteeringITA 10:24:55
14.Paola Rovis2118107OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:55:12
15.Dimitar Dimitrov9995566OPENSarnena GoraBUL 12:35:45 11:40:29 12:07:37
16.Martin Schellander9999040OPENHSV OL VillachAUT
17.Diego Ruzzier2048125OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA
18.Xavier HenryOPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:50:07
19.Antonella Sinigaglia2015609OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA
20.Suzana Flerin DrevenšekOPENKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:20:44 11:18:25 11:19:10
21.Irene GreinerOPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:06:01
22.Emanuele Rebuli2073781OPEN 10:35:00
23.Timotej ŠucOPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:37:22
24.Jarmila MakovskaOPENKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:59:16 11:43:26 10:11:04 10:36:10
25.Marko Germani2015649OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA
26.Barbora Stachoňová7906090OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:00:09 11:38:12
27.Zdeněk Olexa682624OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:01:45 11:09:11
28.Judit Gösswein307565OPENBÖFHUN 11:06:08 10:17:06 10:10:28 10:35:40 10:16:46
29.Gianfranco Siega2091671OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:10:04 10:31:07 10:00:43 10:49:36 11:01:52
30.Rudolf Lohnauer7882882OPENHSV OL VillachAUT 11:17:15 11:26:09
31.Zdenko Pavlič2088835OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:18:04 10:42:26 10:21:00 10:11:20 10:29:33
32.Ildiko Hentes1080705OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:19:12 10:20:03
33.Sonia Santarossa2099293OPENSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:20:04
34.Ronald Poulissen2122610OPENMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 11:22:06 11:52:06 11:03:23 10:06:05 10:14:39
35.Hanna Talvioja2106970OPEN 11:22:11 10:20:47
36.Lourdes Benavente2107925OPEN 11:22:14
37.Maurizio Ficur7211337OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:26:01 10:00:10 10:04:57 10:00:34 10:00:53
38.Paco Delgado893829OPENOk VariopintosSPA 11:29:47 10:47:52
39.Andraž Ravnikar232464OPENOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:35:38
40.Sara Lunardis2063993OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:40:29
41.Fiammetta Bertoli2065877OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:41:12
42.Marco Dorigo2078971OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:47:32 11:31:07
43.Jurjen Blokzijl411317OPENMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 11:49:36 13:00:10 11:45:40 10:40:25 10:45:10
44.David Matti1202303OPENHSV OL VillachAUT 12:02:06
45.Gernot Vabic2107040OPENSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:03:42 11:30:05
46.Barbara Angermann7112113OPENSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:04:08 11:30:38
47.Franco Vaccari345969OPENOTIS TriesteITA 12:12:03 11:33:43
48.Dejan Rogelj438998OPEN 12:18:24
49.Massimo Mosca210126OPENOTIS TriesteITA 12:19:43 11:36:32
50.Elena Snidero2091649OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:20:40 12:29:02
51.Julian Torggler944449OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:27:05 10:30:03
52.Livio Predonzani210127OPENOTIS TriesteITA 12:28:08 11:46:23
53.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:32:06 10:50:09
54.Chiara Sepin2015603OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:33:06 13:07:19 11:29:33
55.Eddy Sandri1406189OPENPanda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:34:43 12:11:29
56.Tibor Tölgyesi2056199OPENNYVSC NyíregyházaHUN 12:36:09 12:26:38 11:28:26 11:44:09
57.Lea Biasutti2106972OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:37:10
58.Ivett Tóth339871OPENSzabi SEHUN 12:38:06 11:03:39 10:16:52
59.Bernhard Venhauer8000038OPENOLC Union ViktringAUT 12:40:09 12:10:16
60.Mauro Sergas2045578OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:41:27 12:48:50 10:33:31
61.Veronika Daňková8007503OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:43:42 10:16:08 10:00:02 10:05:03
62.Peter Ferluga2015607OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:45:01 12:59:02 11:27:15
63.Karin Cescon2106971OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:48:12 12:31:03
64.Giuliana Zoppè9201983OPENPanda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:53:04 11:54:31
65.Ivo Kete2034084OPENPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:53:39 11:22:28 11:25:16 11:07:43 11:12:24
66.Inessa Cherniavsky7204579OPENOC MünchenGER 12:54:25 12:00:13 11:37:12 12:06:00 11:39:32
67.Aletta Biró8664643OPENBimahevHUN 13:05:29 10:58:25 11:40:13 10:41:13 10:44:02
68.Antónia Holper9080800OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:10:39 12:21:18 10:51:47 11:12:34 10:06:06
69.Margareta Pavlič2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:18:46 10:53:40
70.Lisa-Marie Schrey9999090OPEN 13:47:14 12:43:47
71.Michela Degrassi2045657OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 13:48:04 13:02:12 11:12:24 11:33:17
72.Hajdu Erik2022197OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:12:30 13:30:05 10:58:29 11:48:20 10:28:02
73.Adam Filip Niton445624OPEN 14:13:38 12:28:04 10:20:25 10:38:24 11:25:46

W10
1.Jerca Kurinčič2069797W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:58:00
2.Ajda Jeraj438993W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:48:00
3.Ajda Jarc2034095W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:28:00
4.Thea Dimitrova4660079W10Sarnena GoraBUL 10:28:00 10:06:00 10:06:00 10:14:00
5.Vaiva Velde2066983W10AzuolasLTU 11:08:00 12:08:00 10:46:00 11:34:00 10:06:00
6.Celeste Pretto9900935W10ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:18:00 11:58:00
7.Julie Ptackova53250W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:58:00 10:18:00 11:34:00
8.Nika Eržen2107055W10OK AzimutSLO 12:58:00 10:08:00
9.Brina Gantar2114454W10OK AzimutSLO 13:08:00 10:38:00
10.Sara Delić219397W10OK JelenCRO 13:48:00 11:38:00
11.Klara Kremžar2113836W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:58:00 11:18:00
12.Dora Delić535353W10OK JelenCRO 14:08:00 11:08:00

W12
1.Mojca Kunc2073099W12OK TivoliSLO 12:02:00
2.Patricija Kern2069804W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:14:00
3.Brina Hernec2052382W12OK TivoliSLO 11:54:00
4.Eva Monsberger2088822W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:06:00 11:18:00 10:35:45 10:52:00 11:40:00
5.Lucie Dvořáková2088166W12BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:16:00 11:58:00
6.Tanja Peinsith443921W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:26:00 11:02:00 10:12:00 11:00:00 11:32:00
7.Nikolina Ugrin2114455W12OK TivoliSLO 11:36:00 12:10:00
8.Anna Dobrovolna2081351W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:56:00 10:22:00 11:40:00
9.Tereza Kubanova8663207W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:06:00 13:30:00 11:24:00
10.Johana Čechová8180908W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:16:00 10:06:00 11:56:00
11.Neža Obid2107054W12OK AzimutSLO 12:36:00 10:18:00
12.Lucia Rigoni2117777W12G.S. PavioneITA 12:46:00 10:02:00
13.Špela Majdič442834W12OK AzimutSLO 12:56:00 10:10:00
14.Kristyna Finstrlova2067231W12SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:06:00 10:30:00
15.Nea Eržen2052183W12OK AzimutSLO 13:16:00 10:34:00
16.Julia Biskupska9080722W12WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 13:26:00 10:26:00 11:48:00 10:04:00 10:52:00
17.Monika Pavić222409W12OK VihorCRO 13:36:00 11:10:00
18.Silvia Di Stefano8091048W12Polisportiva BesaneseITA 13:46:00 12:46:00
19.Klara Mahkovec253347W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:56:00 12:06:00
20.Sara Szakal-biro2120898W12BimahevHUN 14:06:00 11:06:00 10:52:00 11:32:00 10:04:00
21.Brina Kölner2113842W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:16:00 11:22:00
22.Melissa Drobić2132926W12OK KapelaCRO 14:26:00 10:58:00

W14
1.Tinka Ferenc442838W14OK TivoliSLO 10:06:00 10:16:00 10:11:00
2.Dorja Salopek500475W14OK AzimutSLO 10:25:00
3.Vita Malus1425116W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:05:00
4.Hana Mamič445670W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:40:00
5.Nastja Ferluga2015606W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:41:00
6.Zala Lozar2056372W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:50:00
7.Kerstin Holzer2045602W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:00:00 12:35:00 10:11:00 10:46:00 11:21:00
8.Laura Venhauer8122000W14OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:05:00 13:15:00
9.Amelie Stracke8400040W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:10:00 11:40:00 10:21:00 10:51:00 11:26:00
10.Camilla Aigmüller8000073W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:15:00 11:50:00 10:01:00 10:56:00 11:46:00
11.Lena Lueger8313138W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:20:00 12:00:00 10:31:00 11:11:00 11:36:00
12.Pia Ilovar1407832W14OK TivoliSLO 11:25:00
13.Marie Bisping2103538W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:30:00 12:25:00 10:26:00 11:06:00 11:11:00
14.Aileen Johnson8657253W14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:35:00 11:15:00 11:51:00 10:06:00 10:56:00
15.Theresa Monsberger8120305W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:40:00 12:15:00 10:16:00 11:01:00 11:31:00
16.Natalie Balacova2083375W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:50:00 11:35:00 12:06:00
17.Réka Ráduly7210420W14C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:55:00 13:10:00 12:01:00 10:01:00 10:46:00
18.Katerina Douskova2067211W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:00:00 10:10:00 11:26:00
19.Gaia Henry2091669W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:05:00 13:40:00
20.Lucie Hlavacova232732W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:10:00 10:20:00 11:56:00
21.Lucie Dittrichova8655378W14TSM ValasskoCZE 12:15:00 13:25:00
22.Ema Fuchsova2067204W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:20:00 11:20:00 11:16:00
23.Klara Mikulova2083386W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:25:00 11:10:00 11:36:00
24.Nastja Ferluga2015606W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:30:00 13:35:00
25.Martina Ehlova8667955W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:35:00 10:00:00 11:46:00
26.Julie Finstrlova8660424W14SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:45:00 11:25:00
27.Pola Niessner8635047W14WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:50:00 10:15:00 11:31:00 10:21:00 10:41:00
28.Elena Simion1450734W14G.S. PavioneITA 12:55:00 10:40:00
29.Helena Burdova2108904W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:00:00 10:35:00
30.Alessia Rigoni2053472W14G.S. PavioneITA 13:05:00 10:05:00
31.Antonina Słońska8640921W14WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 13:15:00 11:30:00 11:11:00 10:11:00 10:51:00
32.Rebecca Herna2104582W14Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:20:00 10:30:00 10:56:00 11:36:00 10:01:00
33.Giulia Gobber206425W14G.S. PavioneITA 13:25:00 11:00:00
34.Marie Mikoskova2108903W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:30:00 10:45:00
35.Karolína Stryková2058482W14Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:35:00 13:00:00
36.Julie Zatloukalova2108918W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:40:00 10:55:00
37.Lisa Rivetta2067894W14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:45:00 10:50:00
38.Lilli Rinnerberger1197531W14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:50:00 12:10:00
39.Zsuzsa Gönczi8060710W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:55:00 13:30:00 10:51:00
40.Majda Vidaković2113348W14OK KapelaCRO 14:00:00 12:30:00
41.Paskucz-Szathmáry Henrie.4472W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:10:00 13:20:00 10:46:00 11:41:00 10:06:00
42.Tinkara Stres2056383W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 14:15:00 12:45:00 11:41:00 11:46:00 11:16:00
43.Emily Adenstedt8100016W14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:20:00 11:55:00
44.Saraja Samec349763W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 14:25:00 13:05:00
45.Lucija Kremžar2103910W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:30:00 12:20:00
46.Ema Gregorčič2056377W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 14:35:00 12:55:00 11:21:00 11:31:00 11:06:00
47.Iga Mikula8300107W14KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 14:40:00 13:45:00 11:06:00 10:26:00 10:36:00
48.Daria Mikula8073012W14KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 14:45:00 13:50:00 11:01:00 10:31:00 10:31:00

W16
1.Zala Ferenc445684W16OK TivoliSLO 10:19:00 10:03:00 10:15:00
2.Camilla Leone2073796W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:28:00
3.Manja Leban2069811W16OK AzimutSLO 10:07:00
4.Christina Deutsch8025025W16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:01:00 10:01:00 11:47:00 10:23:00 10:51:00
5.Barbora Smolková8654912W16TSM PrahaCZE 11:04:00 11:55:00 10:47:00 11:31:00 10:19:00
6.Francesca Busato2018547W16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:07:00 12:10:00
7.Anikó Koren4660124W16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:10:00 10:10:00 10:11:00 10:11:00 10:31:00
8.Anna Angermann8250404W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:13:00 11:58:00
9.Ema Černá8662284W16TSM PrahaCZE 11:16:00 12:07:00 11:07:00 11:51:00 10:11:00
10.Boróka Werner1396102W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:19:00 11:52:00
11.Laura König8000084W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:22:00 11:19:00 10:31:00 11:07:00 11:47:00
12.Valéria Musza2072201W16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:25:00 10:22:00
13.Martina Scheidl8191104W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:28:00 11:28:00
14.Ema Bulirova2088202W16TSM PrahaCZE 11:31:00 12:01:00 10:55:00 11:35:00 10:03:00
15.Hannah Winkler8281003W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:34:00 11:43:00 10:15:00 10:51:00 11:31:00
16.Patricia Stöger8490849W16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:37:00 10:55:00 11:39:00 10:15:00 10:59:00
17.Flora Aigmüller8000091W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:40:00 11:37:00 10:23:00 10:59:00 11:39:00
18.Ema Pračková7209445W16TSM PrahaCZE 11:43:00 12:13:00 10:59:00 11:43:00 10:27:00
19.Eliska Mudrakova889308W16TSM ValasskoCZE 11:58:00 12:55:00
20.Anja Škarabot253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:01:00 12:04:00
21.Luna Henry2120892W16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:04:00 12:58:00
22.Giulia Fignon2099318W16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:07:00 12:49:00
23.Lenka Miková8663167W16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:10:00 10:52:00 11:35:00
24.Stella Cignini2048128W16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:13:00 13:01:00
25.Viktorie Smekalova2020728W16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:52:00 10:58:00
26.Dóra Berkecz2019793W16Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 12:55:00 10:31:00 10:27:00 11:03:00 11:27:00
27.Karolína Hovořáková416017W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:58:00 10:49:00
28.Tajda Razpet406734W16OK AzimutSLO 13:01:00 10:37:00
29.Marketa Rotkova8660409W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:04:00 10:19:00
30.Teja Tušar2069843W16OK AzimutSLO 13:07:00 11:10:00 11:27:00 10:55:00 11:43:00
31.Emma Bednarikova9201326W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:10:00 10:43:00
32.Karolina Smekalova2020729W16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:13:00 10:04:00
33.Rita Sárközy8260904W16MOM BudapestHUN 13:16:00 10:25:00
34.Marketa Bidova2124801W16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:19:00 10:34:00
35.Klara Barnatova8660403W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:22:00 10:13:00
36.Ester Simion2091685W16G.S. PavioneITA 13:25:00 11:16:00
37.Adela Binarova8662703W16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:28:00 11:04:00
38.Markéta Mulíčková8656699W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:31:00 11:13:00
39.Judit Kézdy7030629W16MOM BudapestHUN 13:34:00 10:40:00
40.Tina Kern1425105W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:46:00 11:31:00 11:43:00 10:19:00 10:55:00
41.Rachele Gaio8644433W16Italia National TeamITA 13:49:00 10:46:00
42.Fanni Kocsis8664627W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:52:00 12:46:00 10:51:00 11:39:00 10:07:00
43.Iris Pecorari210018W16Italia National TeamITA 13:55:00 11:07:00
44.Réka Dalos1396156W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:58:00 12:52:00 11:03:00 11:47:00 10:23:00
45.Nika Ravnikar1425106W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:01:00 11:25:00
46.Marlene Hoffmann8130104W16LZ OMAHAAUT 14:04:00 11:01:00
47.Karin Pust2069847W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:07:00 11:40:00 11:31:00 10:07:00 10:47:00
48.Katarina Eva Anderluh235897W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:10:00 11:34:00
49.Giulia Gambini2103429W16Italia National TeamITA 14:13:00 10:16:00
50.Lea Martanova2043610W16Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 14:16:00 11:22:00 10:03:00 10:47:00 11:35:00
51.Giada Corso1399832W16A.S.D. FONZASOITA 14:19:00 11:46:00

W18
1.Szilvia Takacs8020802W18Siralyok Se.HUN
2.Zala Zavrl9011122W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:00:00 10:08:00
3.Karolína Bejvlová8656555W18TSM PrahaCZE 11:04:00 12:17:00 10:49:00 11:53:00 10:25:00
4.Debora Dalfollo2021314W18Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 11:08:00 12:08:00
5.Theresa Berghofer8332331W18OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:12:00 11:05:00 11:49:00 10:25:00 11:13:00
6.Magdalena Skachova7207772W18TSM PrahaCZE 11:16:00 11:56:00 11:17:00 11:41:00 10:17:00
7.Lucie Korpasová9101707W18Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:20:00 11:59:00 11:21:00 11:29:00 10:33:00
8.Marie Maier8141095W18OLC GrazAUT 11:24:00 12:05:00
9.Sofie Safkova8100401W18TSM PrahaCZE 11:28:00 12:02:00 11:01:00 11:33:00 10:09:00
10.Dora Zeiner8031001W18OLC GrazAUT 11:32:00 12:14:00
11.Zsófia Nagy8042202W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:36:00 10:47:00
12.Pataki Virag Lara1396265W18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:40:00 12:20:00
13.Emese Ősz233643W18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:48:00 13:17:00 11:41:00
14.Maya Kastner8118228W18Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 11:52:00 13:14:00
15.Dorota Smelikova8635809W18TSM ValasskoCZE 11:56:00 12:53:00
16.Arianna Patini8665415W18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:00:00 13:02:00
17.Katerina Neverilova7208226W18TSM ValasskoCZE 12:04:00 13:05:00
18.Angela Trentin2091641W18Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:08:00 12:50:00
19.Sara Bednarikova9102568W18TSM ValasskoCZE 12:12:00 13:11:00
20.Tamara Miklušová8434822W18TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 12:16:00 12:47:00 10:53:00 11:45:00 10:01:00
21.Michaela Dittrichova8656732W18TSM ValasskoCZE 12:20:00 12:59:00
22.Eszter Iván7011218W18MOM BudapestHUN 12:24:00 10:23:00
23.Zala Serženta Seljak2114447W18OK AzimutSLO 12:28:00 10:26:00 11:29:00 10:49:00 11:29:00
24.Ema Marková8655379W18SKI-OB SternberkCZE 12:32:00 10:53:00 11:53:00 10:09:00 10:57:00
25.Boglárka Czakó8031118W18MOM BudapestHUN 12:36:00 10:32:00
26.Zofia Słońska8120514W18WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:40:00 10:29:00 11:33:00 10:17:00 11:09:00
27.Lilla Zempléni1841194W18MOM BudapestHUN 12:44:00 11:02:00
28.Hanna Riesing2052342W18Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 12:48:00 10:38:00 10:05:00 10:53:00 11:33:00
29.Dorottya László7020201W18MOM BudapestHUN 12:52:00 11:14:00
30.Deja Razpet2077602W18OK AzimutSLO 12:56:00 10:41:00 10:09:00 11:09:00 11:37:00
31.Magdalena Topór8650894W18WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 13:00:00 10:59:00 11:57:00 10:05:00 11:01:00
32.Barbara Čibej2142780W18OK AzimutSLO 13:04:00 10:02:00
33.Sabina Smolková7206537W18SKI-OB SternberkCZE 13:08:00 11:08:00 11:37:00 10:01:00 10:49:00
34.Karmen Pivk2142790W18OK AzimutSLO 13:12:00 10:20:00 11:25:00 10:57:00 11:45:00
35.Éva Sigmond505239W18Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 13:16:00 10:17:00 10:21:00 11:05:00 11:25:00
36.Nicol Canova7171718W18G.S. PavioneITA 13:20:00 11:11:00
37.Tamara Kálmán8021105W18MOM BudapestHUN 13:24:00 10:14:00
38.Michaela Patassiová2104620W18Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:28:00 10:44:00 11:09:00 11:49:00 10:13:00
39.Giiulia Disette206419W18Orienteering club AppenninoITA 13:32:00 11:38:00
40.Vera Chiusole9190101W18Italia National TeamITA 13:36:00 11:17:00
41.Olga Jerković Perić2105108W18OK KapelaCRO 13:44:00 11:32:00
42.Caterina Dallera2084584W18Italia National TeamITA 13:48:00 10:11:00
43.Júlia Néda9411022W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:52:00 12:56:00 11:05:00 11:57:00 10:29:00
44.Annarita Scalzotto2018538W18Italia National TeamITA 13:56:00 10:56:00
45.Nilla Bogensperger8007077W18ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 14:00:00 11:53:00
46.Krisztina Lengyel2088251W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:04:00 13:08:00 10:57:00 11:37:00 10:21:00
47.Giulia Rigoni2056725W18Italia National TeamITA 14:08:00 10:50:00
48.Pia Gruenberger8110501W18Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:12:00 11:23:00
49.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:16:00 11:26:00 12:01:00 10:21:00 11:57:00
50.Elin Martanova2043603W18Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 14:20:00 11:35:00 10:13:00 11:01:00 11:41:00
51.Katja Babič7210498W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:24:00 11:20:00 11:45:00 10:13:00 11:05:00
52.Nelli Hajdu9010622W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:28:00 13:20:00 11:13:00 11:25:00 10:05:00
53.Guenda Zaffanella1428407W18Italia National TeamITA 14:32:00 10:05:00
54.Julia Gilardi771004W18Sportclub MeranITA 14:36:00 11:29:00
55.Caterina De Nardis7020612W18Italia National TeamITA 14:40:00 10:35:00

W20
1.Silvia Favia423717W20A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 10:57:00
2.Nika PoljanšekW20OK AzimutSLO 11:23:00 11:07:00 11:47:00
3.Eliška Sieglová8656705W20TSM PrahaCZE 11:03:00 12:09:00 10:51:00 11:31:00 10:03:00
4.Yasna Petrova8208255W20Bulgaria O-TeamBUL 11:09:00 12:03:00 11:31:00 10:11:00 10:59:00
5.Tina Tiefenboeck8310799W20Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:15:00 11:57:00
6.Martina Opálková7207019W20BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:21:00 12:15:00
7.Jasmina Gassner8100399W20Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:27:00 12:21:00
8.Tímea Virág8670437W20C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:57:00 13:09:00 11:39:00 10:03:00 10:51:00
9.Ylvi Kastner8250600W20Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 12:03:00 13:03:00
10.Zsófia Takács1420851W20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:09:00 12:51:00 11:47:00
11.Bianca Chiusi1428411W20Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:15:00 13:21:00
12.Tereza Ressova2091521W20TSM ValasskoCZE 12:21:00 12:57:00
13.Valentina Trentin2091640W20Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:27:00 13:15:00
14.Ana Tišljar2061228W20OK OrionCRO 12:51:00 10:27:00
15.Zsófia Mayer8118098W20Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 12:57:00 10:09:00 10:03:00 10:51:00 11:31:00
16.Anni Berger8080299W20Der Berger-ClanAUT 13:03:00 10:33:00
17.Alena Voltrova7205027W20OK RoztokyCZE 13:09:00 10:21:00 10:11:00 10:59:00 11:39:00
18.Erica Ceresa7207328W20Italia National TeamITA 13:51:00 10:15:00
19.Alice Selem7204776W20Italia National TeamITA 13:57:00 10:39:00
20.Magdalena Kalcher1302745W20HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:03:00 11:51:00
21.Serena Raus1104200W20Italia National TeamITA 14:09:00 10:03:00

W21A
1.Urša Štanfel7300413W21AOK AzimutSLO 10:06:00
2.Melania Tinelli332800W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:06:00
3.Ana Šalamun889729W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:00:00
4.Lana Štrumbelj406801W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:30:00
5.Tina ZagorcW21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:10:00 11:34:00 11:02:00
6.Alice Dal Bello2021347W21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:00:00 12:24:00
7.Tereza Hošková9998971W21AKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:06:00 12:18:00 11:58:00 10:06:00 10:30:00
8.Alice Kozumplíková981818W21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:12:00 12:06:00 11:02:00 10:46:00 11:34:00
9.Gisa Wartbichler8103103W21AHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:18:00 11:42:00
10.Anna Hermannova8667510W21AKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:24:00 12:48:00 11:42:00 10:22:00 10:46:00
11.Rugiada De Vallier2009749W21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:30:00 12:36:00
12.Soňa Beržinská1985526W21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:36:00 11:54:00 10:22:00 11:02:00 11:50:00
13.Maria Zebele502397W21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:42:00 11:36:00
14.Malena Hesping7010101W21ALeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:48:00 12:42:00
15.Maren Herrgesell961994W21AOLC GrazAUT 11:54:00 12:00:00
16.Henna Yliluikki1201078W21AAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN 12:00:00 12:12:00 10:30:00 10:54:00 11:18:00
17.Federica Negri2031959W21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:06:00 13:24:00
18.Joanna Puternicka9870922W21AOrientop WrocławPOL 12:12:00 13:12:00 10:38:00 11:26:00 11:42:00
19.Aleksandra Mazan8650884W21AUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:18:00 13:00:00 10:14:00 10:35:33 11:26:00
20.Jerca Bernik520523W21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:24:00 12:54:00
21.Zsófia Ratinland8203995W21AAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:30:00 13:06:00 11:34:00 11:36:00 10:42:00
22.Barbara Kmetec1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:36:00 13:18:00 10:06:00 11:18:00 11:10:00
23.Hana Janů886267W21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:54:00 11:48:00 10:46:00
24.Delilah Pregartner438970W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:00:00 10:00:00
25.Linda Engen9115578W21AActive Travel Norway ASNOR 13:06:00 10:36:00 11:26:00 10:30:00 10:38:00
26.Marlies Berger2011000W21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 13:12:00 10:30:00
27.Gudrun Pregartner438971W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:18:00 10:12:00
28.Marlene Berger1399405W21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 13:24:00 10:18:00
29.Monika Martina Sipina Ha.8654952W21AOK JelenCRO 13:48:00 11:18:00 11:50:00 10:14:00 10:54:00
30.Tajda Foški1205995W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:54:00 11:24:00 10:54:00
31.Hannah Kalcher1399953W21AHSV PinkafeldAUT 14:00:00 12:30:00
32.Brina Foški1401548W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:06:00 11:12:00
33.Hannah Hoffmann8090498W21ALZ OMAHAAUT 14:12:00 10:24:00
34.Nevija Frajzman504512W21AOK JelenCRO 14:18:00 10:54:00

W21B
1.Zsuzsanna Domján1396101W21BHungarian National TeamHUN 11:13:00 11:53:00
2.Damjana Jerše7441139W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:52:00
3.Spela Bogataj2052362W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:02:00
4.Ingrid Lueger8300468W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:47:00
5.Tina Močnik2070918W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:22:00
6.Agnes LuxW21BB-AcesHUN 11:23:00
7.Marta Malus1425113W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:32:00
8.Karin Vogl8007807W21BSV MietrachingGER 11:02:00 10:02:00 10:03:00
9.Nika Močnik1422770W21BOK AzimutSLO 11:07:00 10:07:00
10.Gerhild Pacher7120364W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:12:00 11:27:00
11.Jarmila Makovská7778650W21BKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:17:00
12.Angelika Renz1010398W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:22:00 10:47:00
13.Oleksandra Novokshonova1395201W21BOLC GrazAUT 11:27:00 13:12:00
14.Jana Sitte8110500W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:32:00 11:47:00 10:23:00 11:13:00 11:33:00
15.Julija Ferenc435642W21BOK TivoliSLO 11:37:00 11:45:00
16.Viktoria Knauder992710W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:42:00 12:37:00 10:43:00 10:53:00 11:23:00
17.Viktoria Größ300800W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:47:00 13:27:00
18.Magdalena Standhartinger2052080W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:52:00 11:57:00 10:13:00 11:03:00 11:43:00
19.Kerstin Thoman2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:57:00 12:52:00
20.Laura Sladek2041774W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:02:00 10:57:00
21.Johanna Thoman8091104W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:07:00 13:02:00
22.Martina Aigmüller8360836W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:12:00 11:37:00
23.Federica Brugnoli2056087W21BLessinia OrienteeringITA 12:17:00 13:37:00
24.Franca Scardoni2073803W21BLessinia OrienteeringITA 12:22:00 13:32:00
25.Monika Molnárová8122122W21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:32:00 10:37:00
26.Maja Istenič2127789W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:37:00 10:42:00
27.Eliska Vlachova2120659W21BSCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:42:00 10:27:00
28.Damjana Gantar2107072W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:47:00 10:22:00
29.Barbora Večeřová2103281W21BKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:52:00 13:07:00 10:33:00
30.Nataša Bogataj2088810W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:57:00 10:12:00
31.Virág Nagy2052345W21BHungarian National TeamHUN 13:02:00 10:17:00 10:53:00 11:33:00 10:03:00
32.Maja Obid2127797W21BOK AzimutSLO 13:07:00 10:32:00
33.Vedrana Radić222408W21BOK VihorCRO 13:17:00 11:07:00
34.Sára Kóger2082374W21BPVM PécsHUN 13:22:00 10:52:00
35.Paula Prpić2115763W21BOK VihorCRO 13:27:00 12:07:00
36.Alenka Vuga Seljak9000050W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:32:00 11:12:00
37.Helena Dukić222412W21BOK VihorCRO 13:37:00 11:42:00
38.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:42:00 12:12:00
39.Ana-Marija Pavić222402W21BOK VihorCRO 13:47:00 12:42:00
40.Ana Delić7830625W21BOK JelenCRO 13:52:00 12:02:00
41.Aleksandra Miličević2115761W21BOK VihorCRO 13:57:00 11:32:00
42.Bernadette Kalcher5902W21BHSV PinkafeldAUT 14:02:00 13:17:00
43.Sanja Penc222404W21BOK VihorCRO 14:07:00 12:17:00
44.Lisa-sophie Fischer8400043W21BOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:12:00 12:22:00
45.Nataša Kolarek222413W21BOK VihorCRO 14:17:00 12:27:00
46.Elena Shchagina1424228W21BBSE NovgorodRUS 14:22:00 11:17:00 11:03:00 11:43:00 10:13:00
47.Marina Delise2045654W21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 14:27:00
48.Marie Kalcher7020802W21BHSV PinkafeldAUT 14:32:00 13:22:00

W21E
1.Nika PoljanšekW21EOK AzimutSLO 10:28:00
2.Polona Jezeršek7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:13:00
3.Liliana Gotseva8111181W21EBulgaria O-TeamBUL 11:01:00 12:31:00 11:57:00 10:09:00 10:45:00
4.Arianna Taufer895713W21EU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 11:04:00 12:55:00
5.Kristina Ivanova8227777W21EBulgaria O-TeamBUL 11:07:00 12:16:00 11:51:00 10:03:00 11:12:00
6.Enni Jalava8659180W21ETurun SuunnistajatFIN 11:10:00 12:52:00 10:27:00 11:00:00 11:45:00
7.Pia Blake9101548W21EYukon Orienteering AssociationCAN 11:13:00 12:43:00 10:09:00 11:12:00 11:48:00
8.Christel Cravatte7211826W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:16:00 11:52:00 11:39:00 10:39:00 10:33:00
9.Ursula Kadan8070488W21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:19:00 10:34:00
10.Petra Aschermannova8271093W21ETSM PrahaCZE 11:22:00 12:34:00 10:54:00 11:51:00 10:21:00
11.Filoména Kovács1396187W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:25:00 12:10:00
12.Barbara Giuganino7202221W21ECO2ITA 11:28:00 12:46:00 10:06:00 11:06:00 11:24:00
13.Mijke Mallekoote8304220W21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 11:31:00 12:37:00 11:36:00 10:12:00 10:36:00
14.Carlotta Scalet8652940W21EOLC GrazAUT 11:34:00 12:01:00
15.Amandine Malengreau8017170W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:37:00 11:58:00 11:54:00 10:51:00 11:03:00
16.Ellen Laporte7003513W21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 11:40:00 13:01:00 11:21:00 10:36:00 11:09:00
17.Aurélie Deschepper7554400W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:43:00 12:19:00 11:48:00 10:45:00 11:15:00
18.Francesca Taufer8170596W21EU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 11:46:00 12:49:00
19.Tereza Korpasová9101703W21ELokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:49:00 12:40:00 10:42:00 11:36:00 10:09:00
20.Petra Egei2056155W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:52:00 10:55:00
21.Laura Ramstein8171192W21EOLC GrazAUT 11:55:00 12:22:00 10:48:00
22.Hanga Morandini8160903W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:58:00 10:10:00
23.Gabriela Šimůnková7779755W21EKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 12:01:00 12:13:00 11:42:00 10:48:00 10:48:00
24.Sanna Kauppila1404045W21EAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN 12:04:00 12:04:00 10:12:00 10:57:00 11:36:00
25.Linda Schrader8654990W21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 12:07:00 11:55:00 12:00:00 10:42:00 10:42:00
26.Véronique De Briey8666027W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:10:00 12:07:00 12:03:00 10:30:00 10:57:00
27.Marijke Klaassen8051977W21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 12:13:00 12:25:00 11:45:00 10:18:00 11:18:00
28.Lisa Pacher8030494W21ESU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:16:00 11:01:00
29.Tina Zagorc1404145W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:19:00 13:10:00
30.Eleonora Donadini8160695W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:22:00 13:04:00 11:15:00 10:15:00 10:54:00
31.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:25:00 13:16:00 10:15:00 11:18:00 11:30:00
32.Irene Pozzebon7950220W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:28:00 13:13:00
33.Yana Bogya2013499W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:31:00 13:19:00 11:33:00 10:24:00 10:30:00
34.Michela Guizzardi8644459W21ECUS BOLOGNAITA 12:34:00 10:24:00
35.Johanna Hulkkonen9511868W21EKooveeFIN 12:52:00 10:16:00 11:12:00 10:27:00 10:51:00
36.Chiara Dalla Santa210697W21EG.S. PavioneITA 12:55:00 10:49:00
37.Svetlana Mironova8625716W21EKooveeFIN 12:58:00 10:04:00 11:30:00 10:21:00 10:39:00
38.Šárka Hnilicová897370W21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:01:00 12:58:00 10:33:00
39.Zsófia Sárközy7990513W21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:04:00 10:46:00 10:51:00 11:45:00 10:12:00
40.Chloé Haberkorn8002094W21EO'JuraFRA 13:07:00 11:49:00 11:27:00 10:06:00 10:00:00
41.Ildikó Szerencsi1406123W21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:10:00 10:40:00 11:03:00 11:39:00 10:18:00
42.Aneta Vozdová897363W21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:13:00 12:28:00 10:18:00
43.Hanga Szuromi7207212W21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:16:00 10:07:00 10:57:00 11:33:00 10:06:00
44.Evely Kaasiku1390504W21EJOKAEST 13:19:00 10:25:00 10:36:00 11:09:00 11:39:00
45.Miia Niittynen9101434W21EKooveeFIN 13:22:00 10:43:00 11:18:00 10:33:00 11:00:00
46.Vanda Vékony7991029W21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:25:00 10:58:00 10:45:00 11:54:00 10:24:00
47.Karoliina Ukskoski8636163W21EKooveeFIN 13:28:00 10:31:00 11:24:00 10:00:00 11:06:00
48.Pavla Horova8656525W21ESCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:31:00 10:22:00
49.Luca Szuromi2022219W21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:34:00 10:19:00
50.Csilla Gárdonyi8636765W21EMOM BudapestHUN 13:37:00 10:37:00
51.Csenge Viniczai7201400W21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:40:00 10:52:00
52.Annika Rihma840614W21EEstonian Military Orienteering TeamEST 13:46:00 11:31:00 10:03:00 11:15:00 11:51:00
53.Laura Carluccio502302W21EPolisportiva G.MasiITA 13:49:00
54.Kristína Krajčíková2020726W21EATU KošiceSVK 13:52:00 11:19:00
55.Martina Palumbo1331996W21EAD Trento OrienteeringITA 13:55:00 11:28:00
56.Kirsi Nurmi9982611W21EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE 13:58:00 11:22:00 10:30:00 11:21:00 11:27:00
57.Anna Nilsson Simkovics8291193W21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 14:01:00 13:07:00
58.Viola Zagonel9005235W21EPolisportiva G.MasiITA 14:04:00 11:07:00
59.Kristine Bertuka8636144W21ELatvia NAFLAT 14:07:00 11:04:00 10:39:00 11:48:00 10:03:00
60.Lucia Curzio7006262W21EPolisportiva G.MasiITA 14:10:00
61.Christine Kirchlechner8011477W21ESportclub MeranITA 14:13:00 11:10:00
62.Ana Beblek888974W21EOK JelenCRO 14:16:00 11:25:00
63.Monika Ravnikar9002007W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:19:00 11:13:00
64.Elīna Kārkliņa1398816W21ELatvia NAFLAT 14:22:00 11:16:00 11:00:00 11:42:00 10:15:00

W35
1.Petra Paradiž1425118W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:19:00
2.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096W35OK KapelaCRO 10:56:00
3.Petra Stojan2069834W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:37:00
4.Michela GuizzardiW35CUS BOLOGNAITA 13:13:00
5.Ana Plavčak2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:19:00
6.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886W35OK TivoliSLO 11:01:00 12:13:00
7.Reda Velde8641000W35AzuolasLTU 11:07:00 12:07:00 10:47:00 11:32:00 10:02:00
8.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 11:13:00 12:01:00 11:05:00 11:14:00 10:11:00
9.Lidija Benigar1404149W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:01:00 13:01:00 10:20:00
10.Astrid Riis1402952W35HerlufsholmDEN 12:07:00 13:07:00 10:02:00 10:38:00 11:50:00
11.Mirjam Rotzler8000078W35OLG AeschSUI 12:13:00 12:55:00 11:23:00 11:41:00 10:29:00
12.Clizia Zambiasi8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:55:00 10:01:00 11:14:00 11:50:00 10:20:00
13.Mojca Foški7131068W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:49:00 11:01:00 10:29:00
14.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:55:00 11:55:00 11:32:00 11:59:00 11:41:00
15.Bernardica Stipić2067883W35OK VihorCRO 14:01:00 11:49:00
16.Helga Bertoldi502289W35orienteering MezzocoronaITA 14:07:00 11:07:00
17.Nikolett Lada2088241W35BimahevHUN 14:13:00 11:43:00 10:56:00 11:23:00 10:38:00
18.Vlatka Stupalo2084417W35OK VihorCRO 14:19:00 11:13:00
19.Merike Vanjuk760603W35Estonian Military Orienteering TeamEST 14:25:00 11:25:00 10:11:00 10:47:00 11:32:00
20.Maja Kušt2067893W35OK VihorCRO 14:31:00 11:31:00

W40
1.Jasmine Auer423962W40Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:03:00 11:55:00
2.Barbara De Santis2063258W40Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:11:00 10:03:00
3.Judit Allwinger9997000W40Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:19:00 12:03:00
4.Jana Kubanova7204525W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:59:00 13:32:00 11:26:00
5.Andrea-Enikő Kovács1415151W40C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:07:00 12:59:00 11:35:00 10:05:00 10:50:00
6.Iva Miková53270W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:15:00 10:43:00 11:08:00
7.Cristina Faifer2091639W40Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:23:00 12:51:00
8.Petra Grycova230679W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:31:00 10:11:00 11:44:00
9.Helena Vranova9201328W40SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:55:00 10:35:00
10.Daria Niggli8390000W40O'JuraFRA 13:03:00 10:19:00 11:17:00 10:23:00 10:59:00
11.Jana Smekalova2045207W40SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:11:00 10:51:00
12.Sara Gaion2051670W40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 13:51:00 10:59:00
13.Nancy Wenderickx437638W40hamokBEL 13:59:00 11:23:00 11:53:00 10:14:00 10:05:00
14.Metka Udovic8261178W40OK TrzinSLO 14:07:00 11:07:00
15.Daniela Martanova2042502W40Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 14:15:00 11:15:00 10:05:00 10:50:00 11:35:00

W45
1.Irene Bruno2133180W45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:29:00 11:54:00
2.Maja Prosen2113831W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:40:00
3.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710W45OK KapelaCRO 10:44:00
4.Andrea Rass - Venhauer8301174W45OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:04:00 13:10:00
5.Christine Unegg8301171W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:10:00
6.Tünde Allwinger1501000W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:16:00 12:04:00
7.Silvia Schneider-Schiess8662084W45LG StettlenSUI 11:22:00 12:16:00 11:11:00 11:20:00 10:35:00
8.Ágnes Nagyné Simon2111509W45Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:28:00 10:52:00
9.Katiuscia Sibiglia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:34:00 12:22:00
10.Ivana Korpasová1409879W45Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:40:00 12:10:00 11:02:00 11:11:00 10:44:00
11.Doris Nesitka2066907W45SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:46:00 11:28:00
12.Petra Janovská8654900W45TSM PrahaCZE 11:52:00 12:28:00 11:20:00 11:56:00 10:08:00
13.Ivana Kunzová52346W45BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:58:00 11:58:00 11:47:00 10:17:00 11:02:00
14.Alenka Škarabot445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:04:00 11:52:00
15.Barbara Kastner8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 12:10:00 12:52:00
16.Irma Pretnar1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:16:00 12:46:00
17.Júlia Juhász2092464W45Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:22:00 13:16:00 11:38:00
18.Jekaterina Zelenin1399070W45USG ChemnitzGER 12:28:00 13:04:00 10:08:00 10:53:00 11:47:00
19.Tulla Spinelli8071170W45SCOM MendrisioSUI 12:52:00 10:46:00 11:56:00 10:08:00 11:11:00
20.Kristyna Skyvova1007548W45SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:58:00 10:04:00
21.Lenka Johnová7206541W45TJ Lokomotiva TepliceCZE 13:04:00 10:22:00 10:17:00 10:35:00 11:38:00
22.Hana Burian2067297W45MOM BudapestHUN 13:10:00 10:34:00
23.Iveta Mikoskova2113042W45SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:16:00 10:40:00
24.Anka Kuzmin2073799W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:22:00 10:16:00
25.Judit Füzy505232W45MOM BudapestHUN 13:28:00 10:10:00
26.Marjanca Poljanšek2107070W45OK AzimutSLO 13:34:00 10:28:00
27.Katia Rossetto1202024W45A.S.D. FONZASOITA 13:46:00 11:22:00
28.Elena Margiore349553W45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 13:52:00 10:58:00
29.Romana Zupan1425101W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:58:00 11:04:00
30.Orsolya Magyari233503W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:04:00 12:58:00 11:29:00
31.Marija Anderluh50289W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:10:00 11:34:00
32.Ivana Gobec700021W45OK VihorCRO 14:16:00 11:16:00
33.Nadia van Buuren2141187W45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 14:22:00 11:47:00 10:17:00
34.Fruzsina Biro1391609W45BimahevHUN 14:28:00 11:10:00 10:53:00 11:38:00 10:26:00

W50
1.Natalija Kunc Rešek445687W50OK TivoliSLO 11:50:00
2.Věra Slezáčková682680W50KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE 11:02:00 12:44:00 10:57:00 11:37:00 10:07:00
3.Gudrun Eschlboeck8445522W50Naturfreunde LinzAUT 11:08:00 12:20:00 10:27:00 11:17:00 11:37:00
4.Johanna Purrer8020566W50OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI 11:14:00 12:38:00 11:47:00 10:07:00 10:57:00
5.Michaela Egarter2088827W50OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:20:00 10:20:00
6.Annette Bonde8640550W50Ballerup OKDEN 11:26:00 11:56:00 11:37:00 10:27:00 10:47:00
7.Elisabeth Kirchmeir8111311W50HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:32:00 12:14:00
8.Evelyn Kraintz7672905W50OK MaksimirCRO 11:38:00 12:08:00
9.Angelika Aschacher9080469W50HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:44:00 12:26:00
10.Mette Filskov226517W50HerlufsholmDEN 11:56:00 12:56:00 10:07:00 11:07:00 11:27:00
11.Clare Lines220997W50Southdowns OrienteersGBR 12:02:00 13:14:00 11:57:00 10:17:00 10:37:00
12.Lykke Berg Mathiesen8640521W50HerlufsholmDEN 12:08:00 12:50:00 10:37:00 11:27:00 11:17:00
13.Cristina Ruini2009738W50Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:14:00 13:02:00 11:07:00 11:47:00 10:17:00
14.Tine Meyhoff Petersen8631591W50HerlufsholmDEN 12:20:00 13:08:00 10:17:00 10:47:00 11:07:00
15.Sanne Kolenda1402968W50HerlufsholmDEN 12:26:00 13:20:00 10:47:00 10:57:00 11:47:00
16.Gislind Berger8150966W50Der Berger-ClanAUT 12:56:00 10:14:00
17.Milada Postulkova2080842W50SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:02:00 10:08:00
18.Hedi Berger8010368W50Der Berger-ClanAUT 13:08:00 10:02:00
19.Guni Palme682408W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:50:00 11:08:00
20.Marianna Tóth2072267W50PVM PécsHUN 13:56:00 11:02:00
21.Christine Grünberger830906W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:02:00 10:56:00
22.Katharina Hinterhofer8111131W50ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 14:08:00 12:02:00

W55
1.Maritta Nurmi9201535W55Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN 10:52:00 11:52:00
2.Ágnes Ludvig45375W55BÖFHUN 11:03:00 10:09:00 10:12:00 10:12:00 10:02:00
3.Lory Meri Savorgnano2063270W55Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:09:00 10:15:00
4.Sabine Hilbert8261062W55Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:15:00 11:57:00 11:32:00 10:02:00 10:52:00
5.Sabine Schweiger981932W55Yukon Orienteering AssociationCAN 11:21:00 11:51:00 10:22:00 10:42:00 11:22:00
6.Franca Crevatin2063996W55Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:57:00 12:51:00 11:22:00 11:42:00 10:42:00
7.Valérie Berger-capbern40147W55Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 12:51:00 10:27:00 11:12:00 11:22:00 10:32:00
8.Brigitte Maget307642W55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:57:00 10:03:00
9.Caroline Mackenzie1008528W55Darlington OrienteersGBR 13:03:00 10:21:00 10:02:00 11:12:00 11:12:00
10.Olga Khepina1405216W55BSE NovgorodRUS 13:51:00 11:21:00 11:02:00 11:52:00 10:12:00
11.Olena Rudakova1300217W55MASTERUKR 13:57:00 11:03:00
12.Kati Cejka1958516W55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 14:03:00 11:27:00 10:42:00 10:32:00 11:32:00
13.Heidrun Finke570909W55OLV UslarGER 14:09:00 11:33:00 10:52:00 11:32:00 10:22:00
14.Maja Cvitković636977W55OK VihorCRO 14:15:00 11:15:00
15.Gertraud Von Leon201497W55Sportclub MeranITA 14:21:00 10:57:00
16.Heidi Graumann631220W55ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 14:27:00 11:09:00 10:32:00 11:02:00 11:42:00

W60
1.Giovanna De Masellis205847W60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:52:00
2.Elisabeth Steinlechner7771177W60OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:03:00 10:52:00 11:31:00 10:42:00 11:14:00
3.Gabriella Jenövári8383380W60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 11:15:00 10:16:00 10:03:00 10:50:00 10:18:00
4.Sarah Howes590602W60Saxons OCGBR 11:27:00 13:04:00 11:15:00 10:26:00 11:22:00
5.Jenei Margit4660121W60BÖFHUN 11:39:00 11:04:00 10:11:00 10:58:00 10:26:00
6.Ines Mayrhofer7550503W60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT 11:51:00 13:16:00 10:19:00 11:22:00 11:38:00
7.Gertraud Leonhardt8181718W60OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:03:00 10:28:00 11:55:00 10:18:00
8.Gunnel Nilsson8447701W60OLC WienerwaldAUT 12:15:00 12:16:00
9.Kari Elisabeth Natvig1010077W60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:39:00 10:04:00 11:47:00 10:10:00 11:06:00
10.Marirosa Hechich46176W60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:51:00 11:28:00 10:59:00 11:38:00 10:02:00
11.Bea Arn8163957W60SCOM MendrisioSUI 13:03:00 10:40:00 11:39:00 10:02:00 10:10:00
12.Mona Bugge Haug980340W60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:15:00 11:40:00 12:03:00 11:06:00 10:50:00
13.Tiziana De Monte238764W60Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 13:27:00 11:16:00
14.Esther Moosberger8333322W60OLregiooltenSUI 13:39:00 12:52:00 11:23:00 10:34:00 10:58:00
15.Éva Mező1396256W60PVM PécsHUN 13:51:00 12:40:00
16.Ursula Wolf8665422W60OLG DavosSUI 14:03:00 12:04:00 10:27:00 11:14:00 11:46:00
17.Luise Oswald8120120W60HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:15:00 13:28:00
18.Valentina Dmitrieva2107645W60BSE NovgorodRUS 14:27:00 12:28:00 10:51:00 11:46:00 10:34:00

W65
1.Annamaria Abram2800158W65Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:42:00 11:35:00 11:31:00
2.Gerti Schandor230741W65OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:09:00 10:34:00
3.Olga Chudakova2024674W65LytkarinoRUS 11:21:00 11:58:00 10:14:00 10:55:00 11:47:00
4.Traude Fesselhofer531209W65HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:33:00 10:58:00 10:18:00 10:11:00 11:35:00
5.Dietlinde Venhauer670923W65OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:45:00 12:46:00 10:06:00 10:47:00 11:43:00
6.Licia Kalcich210463W65Polisportiva BesaneseITA 11:57:00 13:10:00 11:50:00 10:19:00 10:55:00
7.Anne Brearley210119W65UWC AdriaticITA 12:09:00 12:58:00 10:50:00 11:39:00 10:03:00
8.Caty Dawson9102190W65GAFANHORIPOR 12:21:00 13:22:00 11:34:00 10:03:00 10:47:00
9.Margrete Jørandli9102248W65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:57:00 10:46:00 11:54:00 10:07:00 10:51:00
10.Kari Vikerhaugen1009839W65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:09:00 11:10:00 11:46:00 10:15:00 10:59:00
11.Ruth Rhodes220771W65Mole Valley OCGBR 13:21:00 10:22:00 10:02:00 10:51:00 11:27:00
12.Gunvor Skjeset450005W65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:33:00 10:10:00 11:38:00 10:23:00 10:43:00
13.Edit Kühn1396204W65PVM PécsHUN 13:57:00 11:46:00
14.Martha Prommer2066435W65NF BrücklAUT 14:09:00 11:34:00 10:10:00 10:59:00 11:39:00
15.Alina Kazantseva1003277W65BSE NovgorodRUS 14:21:00 11:22:00 10:46:00 11:31:00 10:07:00