v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CESOM 2017 - Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 517)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

1.Vacant M21-B 13:15:00 11:41:00
2.Vacant M21-B 13:01:00 11:45:00
3.Vacant M21-D 13:44:00 11:53:00
4.Vacant M21-B 13:39:00 10:25:00
5.Vacant M-20A 14:13:00 09:33:00
6.Vacant M40-A 13:33:00 09:45:00
7.Vacant M35-A 14:31:00 11:07:00
8.Vacant M-18A 13:08:00 11:44:00
9.Vacant M40-A 13:05:00 10:09:00
10.Vacant W65-A 14:17:00 09:38:00
11.Vacant W45-A 13:22:00 10:07:00
12.Vacant W45-A 13:32:00 10:01:00
13.Vacant W50-A 14:00:00 11:49:00
14.Vacant W50-A 14:28:00 11:46:00
15.Vacant M-18A 13:04:00 11:50:00
16.Vacant M-14A 14:14:00 11:51:00
17.Vacant M-12A 13:12:00 09:36:00
18.Vacant M-16A 13:22:00 09:49:00
19.Vacant M-14A 13:50:00 11:55:00
20.Vacant M55-A 13:31:00 11:02:00
21.Vacant K3 13:15:00
22.Vacant M70-A 13:26:00 10:12:00
23.Vacant M65-A 13:08:00 10:34:00
24.Vacant K3 13:07:00 11:26:00
25.Vacant M-10
26.Vacant M-10
27.Vacant N
28.Vacant N
29.Vacant W-10
30.Vacant M21-E 13:05:00 09:56:00
31.Vacant M55-A 13:23:00 10:42:00
32.Vacant M35-A 14:27:00 11:17:00
33.Vacant M21-E 13:25:00 09:31:00
34.Vacant M50-A 14:18:00 10:15:00
35.Vacant M45-A 14:19:00 11:15:00
36.Vacant M45-A 13:41:00 10:48:00
37.Vacant M50-A 14:10:00 09:50:00
38.Vacant M45-A 14:01:00 10:57:00
39.Vacant W55-A 13:56:00 10:44:00
40.Vacant W21-B 14:20:00 10:04:00
41.Vacant K3 13:31:00 10:23:00
42.Vacant W-16A 13:26:00 09:43:00
43.Vacant W-18A 13:32:00 11:34:00
44.Vacant K3 14:01:00 11:11:00
45.Vacant RD
46.Vacant RD
47.Vacant W-20A 14:46:00 10:45:00
48.Vacant RD
49.Vacant W-16A 13:06:00 10:07:00
50.Vacant W21-E 14:19:00 10:12:00
51.Vacant W21-E 14:09:00 10:27:00
52.Vacant W21-B 14:00:00 09:34:00
53.Vacant W55-A 13:50:00 10:48:00
54.Vacant W35-A 14:45:00 11:49:00
55.Vacant W-12A 13:48:00 10:48:00
56.Vacant W-14A 14:03:00 10:33:00
57.Vacant W40-A 14:13:00 10:47:00
58.Vacant W40-A 14:03:00 11:27:00

Austria
1.Alexander Srb8030573M40-AOJE WapplerAUT 13:01:00 09:57:00
2.Andreas Slateff1500778M40-AOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:29:00 10:06:00
3.Anna Nilsson Simkovics9931129W21-EOLC WienerwaldAUT 14:13:00 09:37:00
4.Bri-e Gschöpf600800W21-EOJE WapplerAUT 14:01:00 10:42:00
5.Dirk Deubel9998000M45-ANaturfreunde WienAUT 13:47:00 11:03:00
6.Dominik Lapornik9891031M21-EHSV GroßmittelAUT 13:21:00 10:16:00
7.Erik Nilsson Simkovics9890502M21-EOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:15:00 10:21:00
8.Ferri Gassner883000M50-ANaturfreunde WienAUT 10:40:00
9.Georg Wittberger9701216M40-AFSPV Erste BankAUT 13:11:00 09:36:00
10.Gerhard Koiser590120M55-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:17:00 10:18:00
11.Guenther Kroupa8180471M35-ANaturfreunde WienAUT 11:22:00
12.Gunnel Nilsson540125W60-AOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:04:00 09:44:00
13.Helga Tezarek8080473W40-AOJE WapplerAUT 14:25:00 10:51:00
14.Jana Imriska433296W21-BNaturfreunde WienAUT 14:02:00 10:29:00
15.Jonas Deubel9008000M-14ANaturfreunde WienAUT 14:18:00 11:43:00
16.Kathrin Kollndorfer559000W21-BHSV GroßmittelAUT 14:18:00 10:24:00
17.Katja Gassner7297W50-ANaturfreunde WienAUT 11:37:00
18.Matthias Poell9060906M21-EOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:29:00 10:11:00
19.Nick Dytlewski402373M60-ANaturfreunde WienAUT 13:27:00 10:11:00
20.Samuel Imriska1982118M21-BNaturfreunde WienAUT 13:07:00 10:45:00
21.Stephan Puchegger9800026M40-AOJE WapplerAUT 13:25:00 10:12:00
22.Traude Fesselhofer531209W60-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:02:00 09:56:00
23.Veronika Koiser590911K3HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:39:00 11:23:00
24.Vito Satrapa7180494M21-BOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:03:00 10:41:00

Czech Republic
1.Ada Kuchařová7202887W55-AKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:46:00 10:56:00
2.Dagmar Vršková2094515W35-ASK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 14:33:00 11:19:00
3.Helena Procházková301247W60-AKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:08:00 09:36:00
4.Irena Peřinková331257W50-ABETA URSUS RosiceCZE 14:06:00 11:25:00
5.Jan Procházka320135M65-AKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:00:00 10:25:00
6.Jaroslav Tomaščin51691M55-ASK Meteor KačerovCZE 13:07:00 10:10:00
7.Jirka Hrazdil682621M21-BSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:57:00 09:57:00
8.Milan Jašek232747M50-AKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 14:34:00 10:25:00
9.Monika Jašková410324W50-AKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 14:02:00 11:40:00
10.Oldřich Denemarek7510216M65-ABETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:06:00 10:37:00
11.Stanislav Nosál8805M70-ALokomotiva BerounCZE 13:30:00 10:24:00
12.Zdeněk Koč51706M70-ASK Meteor KačerovCZE 13:20:00 10:16:00
13.Zuzana Sukeníková9454545W21-BTJ Loko KrnovCZE 14:04:00 09:59:00

Finland
1.Heini Saarimäki8110487W21-EAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN 13:51:00 10:32:00
2.Pekka Lauri1907650M45-AKeravan UrheilijatFIN 14:11:00 11:00:00

Hungary
1.Éva Knódel232785W55-AKecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHUN 13:42:00 11:00:00
2.Mihály Fehér45595M60-AKecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHUN 13:03:00 09:43:00
3.Zoltán Lovas232786M55-AKecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHUN 13:13:00 09:46:00

Israel
1.Nitsan Yasur8181995M21-EEmek Yizrael YasurISR 13:19:00 09:46:00
2.Rotem Yasur8032002M-16AEmek Yizrael YasurISR 13:10:00 10:21:00

Slovakia
1.Adam BevilaquaM21-DNeregistrovaníSVK 14:00:00 11:09:00
2.Adam Havlík1407834M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:08:00 10:17:00
3.Adam Jonáš416704M-16AKOBRA BratislavaSVK 13:30:00 09:57:00
4.Adam Maruniak232219RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
5.Adam Roháč2051356M-12AATU KošiceSVK 13:02:00 10:08:00
6.Adam Trepac2045214M-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:22:00 09:40:00
7.Adam Tysz2020702M21-EATU KošiceSVK 13:35:00 10:56:00
8.Adelka Rohaľová2050000W-10ŠK SandbergSVK
9.Adriana Repáčová2102852NTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK
10.Alena Barillová307384W45-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 13:44:00 09:40:00
11.Alena Bukovacova522004W35-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:39:00 11:34:00
12.Alena Michna Ďurčová1152125W35-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:37:00 11:29:00
13.Alexander Volkov502259M35-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:35:00 11:27:00
14.Alexandra Chudá2066974RDŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
15.Alexandra Hojková2111092W-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:44:00 11:26:00
16.Alžbeta Dubovská7201803W-16AAŠK PezinokSVK 13:16:00 09:47:00
17.Alžbeta Kopčíková2111075W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:13:00 11:03:00
18.Alžbeta Kubenová445622W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:20:00 09:35:00
19.Andrea Hríbiková2066979K3ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:35:00 10:20:00
20.Andrea Klabouchova2027220W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:40:00 09:46:00
21.Andrea Papugová2051346W21-EATU KošiceSVK 13:53:00 10:07:00
22.Andrea Porubská406967NŠK TRITURUS NITRASVK
23.Andrea Postulkova7207885W21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:17:00 10:02:00
24.Andrej Dubovský7204499M-18AAŠK PezinokSVK 13:18:00 11:38:00
25.Andrej Havlík307272RDKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
26.Andrej Hojko2111091NKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
27.Andrej Mikloš1407840M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:06:00 11:47:00
28.Andrej Patráš2032618M21-DŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:42:00 11:41:00
29.Andrej Petrinec307359M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:02:00 11:45:00
30.Anna Macháčková2079540RDŠK SandbergSVK
31.Anton Onder307437M60-AATU KošiceSVK 13:19:00 10:03:00
32.Antónia Šofranková2051330W21-EATU KošiceSVK 13:57:00 10:22:00
33.Barbora Chorvátová406928K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:13:00 10:11:00
34.Barbora Pavlíková207807W21-BKOB KysakSVK 14:12:00 09:44:00
35.Barbora Šmelíková307356W40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 14:29:00 11:23:00
36.Barbora Vorlíčková2049984W35-AŠK SandbergSVK 14:43:00 11:44:00
37.Beata Vávrová682341W60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:06:00 09:40:00
38.Bianka Dugovičová219134W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:40:00 10:40:00
39.Bibiana Kebisová416513W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:52:00 10:52:00
40.Bohumila Klangová765108W40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:39:00
41.Branislav Kuník1407835M-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:14:00 11:32:00
42.Bronislava Šimová897385W45-AAŠK PezinokSVK 13:30:00
43.Christián Heffner1407854M-20AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:15:00 09:41:00
44.Csaba Takács8639460M55-AATU KošiceSVK 13:11:00 10:34:00
45.Dagmar Miklušová434835W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:23:00 11:07:00
46.Dagmar Minaříková428298NNeregistrovaníSVK
47.Dajana Snopková2012285W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 13:54:00 10:09:00
48.Daniel Dokupil2079532M-12AŠK SandbergSVK 13:18:00
49.Daniel Ondovčík219138M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSVK
50.Daniel Šmelík442590M-12ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:28:00 09:32:00
51.Danka Ondovčíková338220W35-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:41:00 11:39:00
52.Darina Poláčková1407865W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:44:00 11:04:00
53.Darina Polonyiova416514W65-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:19:00 09:44:00
54.David Franko515103M21-BKOB KysakSVK 13:27:00 10:49:00
55.Dávid Ugray2051350M21-EATU KošiceSVK 13:31:00 11:06:00
56.Dezider Baran407000M70-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:24:00 10:08:00
57.Dianka Brňáková2049994W-10ŠK SandbergSVK
58.Dominic Ditri1407842M-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:10:00 11:08:00
59.Dominik Lovás2045687M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:16:00 11:14:00
60.Dominika Franková416717W21-BKOB KysakSVK 14:22:00 10:39:00
61.Dominika Kalenská7201776W-18AATU KošiceSVK 13:30:00 11:14:00
62.Dušan Formanko51335M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:29:00 09:34:00
63.Dušan Furucz511234M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:33:00 10:51:00
64.Dušan Hrnčiar2104597M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:43:00 10:57:00
65.Dušan Rybár2045172M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:21:00 10:14:00
66.Dušan Sláma2008508M-20AATU KošiceSVK 14:17:00 09:37:00
67.Dušan Snopko435210M45-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 13:53:00 11:06:00
68.Ela Sedileková2066973W21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 14:14:00 09:39:00
69.Elena Papugová416733W50-AATU KošiceSVK 14:08:00 11:31:00
70.Eli Valach2111072M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSVK
71.Ella Michaela Patrášová889284W-10ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
72.Elza Hudecová2111074W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:58:00
73.Ema Havlíkova1407844W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:09:00 10:43:00
74.Ema Honzírková2079539W-14AKrúžok OB na ZŠ OdborárskaSVK 14:33:00 10:58:00
75.Ema Jurašková362939W50-AATU KošiceSVK 14:26:00 11:07:00
76.Emil Kukurugya2049986M50-AŠK SandbergSVK 14:26:00 09:55:00
77.Emka Jonášová2049987RDŠK SandbergSVK
78.Emka ŠárfyováW-14ANeregistrovaníSVK 10:03:00
79.Emka ŠárfyováNNeregistrovaníSVK
80.Erika Nemcová416753W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 14:10:00 10:44:00
81.Erika Vávrová9201324W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:19:00 10:43:00
82.Eva Kurucová1407846W45-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:28:00 09:34:00
83.Eva Mušinská2032145W50-AATU KošiceSVK 14:20:00 10:58:00
84.Eva Ondovčíková2111093W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:17:00 10:53:00
85.Eva Pijáková1407857W60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:00:00 09:32:00
86.Eva Trepacova2045212W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:36:00 09:52:00
87.Filip Bukovác2096113M-12AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:14:00 09:56:00
88.Filip Dubovský2030952M-16AAŠK PezinokSVK 13:14:00 09:33:00
89.Filip Kubina2095924M21-EŠK SandbergSVK 10:26:00
90.Filip Kučák2066972RDŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
91.Filip Šebo2066970RDŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
92.Filó György9633077M50-AKOB KysakSVK 14:14:00 10:00:00
93.Frantisek Priesol307419M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:25:00 10:22:00
94.František Lami362921M21-BATU KošiceSVK 13:17:00 09:53:00
95.František Ondra435208NKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
96.František Papuga307290M50-AATU KošiceSVK 14:16:00 10:10:00
97.František Šoltés307398M45-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 14:03:00 11:12:00
98.Gabika Trepacova2045213W-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:15:00 10:48:00
99.Gabriela Ježíková1407853W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:50:00 10:50:00
100.Gregor Ondra435207M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSVK
101.Hana Baloghová2028800W50-AŠK SandbergSVK 14:10:00 11:10:00
102.Hana KniebüglováW-10KOBRA BratislavaSVK
103.Hana Šmelíková2012280W45-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:46:00 09:55:00
104.Igor Roháč307263M65-AATU KošiceSVK 13:12:00 10:40:00
105.Iva Kumová307367W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:22:00 11:34:00
106.Ivan Butaš1407861M45-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:17:00 10:51:00
107.Ivan Oravec St.219143M60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:09:00 09:59:00
108.Ivan Repáč2102809M55-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 13:01:00 10:26:00
109.Ivan Trepáč2061795NSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK
110.Ivan Zacharovský416534M65-AKlub OB MartinSVK 13:10:00 10:31:00
111.Iveta Paulová46288W50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:12:00 11:43:00
112.Iveta Pijakova1407866W50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:30:00 11:19:00
113.Ivo Kotuliak2078495M40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:09:00 09:42:00
114.Ivonka Rohaľová2049997W-14AŠK SandbergSVK 14:19:00 09:53:00
115.Jakub Brňák2049999M-10ŠK SandbergSVK
116.Jakub Fraňo406936M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:10:00 10:55:00
117.Jakub Hummel2092467M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:00:00 11:11:00
118.Jakub Kuriak416591M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:49:00 11:05:00
119.Jakub Mertan2079538K3Krúžok OB na ZŠ OdborárskaSVK
120.Jakub Schenk338400M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:20:00 10:56:00
121.Jakub Karol Janšo2051421M-12AATU KošiceSVK 13:10:00 10:16:00
122.Jan Kosut406990M50-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:12:00 09:40:00
123.Jan Nebeský2095951M70-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:32:00 10:20:00
124.Jan Tursky406988M60-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:11:00 09:35:00
125.Ján Kuchta2051335M60-AATU KošiceSVK 13:07:00 09:39:00
126.Ján MazákM21-DNeregistrovaníSVK 11:21:00
127.Ján Mižúr2079503M60-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:17:00
128.Ján ŠárfyM60-ANeregistrovaníSVK 13:13:00 09:51:00
129.Ján Štubňa442874M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:15:00 10:06:00
130.Jana Davi416848W55-AKlub OB MartinSVK 13:48:00 10:32:00
131.Jana Franková1966817W50-AKOB KysakSVK 14:04:00 10:55:00
132.Jana Mižúrová2079495W50-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:18:00 11:13:00
133.Jana Prékopová2012290K3Mladosť ZvolenSVK 13:49:00
134.Jana Slámová7207626W40-AATU KošiceSVK 14:21:00 11:15:00
135.Jana Šmelíková307274W50-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 14:14:00 11:01:00
136.Janka Kotrlová9102150W21-EOutsiterz BratislavaSVK 13:55:00 09:47:00
137.Janko Dokupil2079534M-10ŠK SandbergSVK
138.Jaro VargaK3NeregistrovaníSVK 13:05:00 10:17:00
139.Jaroslav Pijak1407868M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:35:00 09:42:00
140.Jelisej Kuzmin2066966RDŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
141.John Bass408434RDNeregistrovaníSVK
142.Jonáš Čief2066969RDŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
143.Jonatán Furucz406994K3Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:19:00 11:17:00
144.Joxeba Agirre2032620M35-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 14:29:00 11:32:00
145.Jozef Brtáň46285M60-ANeregistrovaníSVK 13:25:00
146.Jozef Chupek7204980M40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:21:00 09:51:00
147.Jozef Fedor46281M60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:05:00 10:07:00
148.Jozef Fekiač ml53797M21-BŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:37:00 11:25:00
149.Jozef Fekiač st2042534M55-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:41:00 10:58:00
150.Jozef Jánoška307364M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:39:00 10:46:00
151.Jozef Kudla2079535M35-AŠK SandbergSVK 14:23:00 11:12:00
152.Jozef Paluska2078490M40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:13:00 09:30:00
153.Jozef Pollák920651M50-AATU KošiceSVK 14:24:00 10:20:00
154.Július Macháček2079537M21-BŠK SandbergSVK 14:09:00 11:37:00
155.Július Porubský2045596M35-AŠK TRITURUS NITRASVK 14:25:00 10:52:00
156.Juraj Jakabovič219131RDKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
157.Juraj Nemec406961M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 13:45:00 11:09:00
158.Juraj Pavlov416528M21-BKOB Metropol KošiceSVK 13:41:00 10:09:00
159.Juraj Šiandor2030953M-18AAŠK PezinokSVK 13:02:00
160.Juraj Šmelík7208215M45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:55:00 10:36:00
161.Juraj ŠutorK3ZázriváSVK 13:33:00
162.Karel Postulka416576M45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:59:00 10:42:00
163.Karol Janous2012282M40-ANeregistrovaníSVK 13:17:00
164.Karol Janšo2051437M55-AATU KošiceSVK 13:37:00 09:50:00
165.Karolína Toporová406940W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:25:00 10:13:00
166.Katarina Fedorova9817W40-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:31:00 10:59:00
167.Katarina Kosutova515451W-20ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:40:00 10:41:00
168.Katarina Schenkova307438W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:15:00 11:31:00
169.Katarína Baľová2028799K3ŠK SandbergSVK 14:03:00 10:44:00
170.Katarína Daříčková362807W60-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:10:00 09:48:00
171.Katarína Kotrlová2102783W21-EŠK SandbergSVK 14:15:00 09:52:00
172.Katarína Kováčová2043833W40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 14:17:00 10:31:00
173.Katarína Palusková2078491W-16AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:22:00 09:59:00
174.Katarína Papugová232225K3ATU KošiceSVK 13:41:00 11:08:00
175.Katarína Sykorová2099593K3Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:56:00
176.Katarzyna Galla7200183W21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:52:00 09:49:00
177.Katka Mravíková2049983W-14AŠK SandbergSVK 10:08:00
178.Katka Spišiaková2088171RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
179.Klára Kapustová1407855W-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:14:00 10:11:00
180.Kristína Krajčíková2020726W21-EATU KošiceSVK 14:05:00 10:37:00
181.Kristína Toporová219132W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSVK
182.Ladislav Kasza2078497M45-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:21:00 11:21:00
183.Lea Kotuliaková2078498W-10Farmaceut BratislavaSVK
184.Leena MattssonW21-BNeregistrovaníSVK 13:56:00 09:54:00
185.Lenka Paulová416538K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:25:00 10:50:00
186.Lenka Porubská338397W-14AŠK TRITURUS NITRASVK 14:29:00 10:18:00
187.Linda Legáthová1407858W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:42:00 10:42:00
188.Ľubica SlatinskáW40-ANeregistrovaníSVK 14:09:00
189.Ľubica Toporová5576W40-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:01:00 10:35:00
190.Ľubka Ježíková1407852K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:51:00 10:59:00
191.Ľuboslava Weissová2032149W-16AATU KošiceSVK 13:02:00 09:39:00
192.Lucia Juríková2079536W-16AŠK SandbergSVK 13:04:00
193.Lucia Kováčová442600RDŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK
194.Lucia Kovalančíková2012276W21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 14:07:00 09:57:00
195.Lucia Matejíčková406932W-20ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:42:00 10:49:00
196.Lucia Ondovčíková2111094W-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:34:00 11:42:00
197.Lucka Vorlíčková2049981W-10ŠK SandbergSVK
198.Ľudovít Šmelík2104604M70-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:22:00 10:04:00
199.Lukáš Bukovác307460RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
200.Lukáš Kapusta2111073M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:20:00 09:44:00
201.Lukáš Novota2025333M-14AATU KošiceSVK 13:56:00 10:31:00
202.Magdaléna NemčíkováW40-AŠK TRITURUS NITRASVK 14:11:00
203.Maja Volkova502260RDSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK
204.Maksym Volkov2111798M-10Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK
205.Marek KováčM-14AŠK TRITURUS NITRASVK 13:36:00 11:03:00
206.Marek Urban2027943M40-AŠK SandbergSVK 13:03:00 09:54:00
207.Mária Dubovská2030956W40-AAŠK PezinokSVK 14:05:00 11:11:00
208.Mária Fekiačová53793W55-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:54:00 10:36:00
209.Mária Maruniaková406999K3Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:03:00
210.Marián Mikluš8000029M21-ETJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:03:00 09:41:00
211.Marie Fraňová416515W65-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:15:00 09:41:00
212.Maroš Bukovác525005M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:27:00 09:36:00
213.Maroš Golian2095953M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSVK
214.Marta Jonášová2049988W45-AŠK SandbergSVK 13:34:00
215.Marta Kropocheva2079538W-10ŠK SandbergSVK
216.Marta Wartiaková2012289W21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:06:00 10:19:00
217.Martin Barč307385M45-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 13:57:00 11:24:00
218.Martin Bednarik406996M35-AŠK Cart-print NitraSVK 14:37:00 11:02:00
219.Martin Bejdák434830M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:54:00 11:37:00
220.Martin Borský435206M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:19:00
221.Martin Klabouch2008506M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:35:00 11:29:00
222.Martin Knor2066091M-16AKlub OB MartinSVK 13:04:00 10:13:00
223.Martin Kosut49180M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:31:00 10:53:00
224.Martin Majláth406959M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 13:25:00 10:13:00
225.Martin Nemeth2067244RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
226.Martin Roháč1408128M-14AATU KošiceSVK 13:32:00 10:59:00
227.Martin Tomascin2049583M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:09:00 11:21:00
228.Martin Vaľa416731M-14AKOB KysakSVK 14:12:00 10:43:00
229.Martin Velgos2051422M45-AATU KošiceSVK 13:49:00 11:33:00
230.Martina Brňáková2049995W40-AŠK SandbergSVK 14:07:00 11:19:00
231.Martina Knorová2066093W45-AKlub OB MartinSVK 13:42:00 09:49:00
232.Martina Pánková445621W45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:20:00 09:58:00
233.Martina Papugová2051353W21-EATU KošiceSVK 14:11:00 09:32:00
234.Martina Selingova416567W-20ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:44:00 10:53:00
235.Martinka Vorlíčková2049985W-14AŠK SandbergSVK 14:11:00 10:23:00
236.Matej Cidorík7204483M-18AAŠK PezinokSVK 13:06:00 11:02:00
237.Matej Fischer1407856M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:34:00 10:47:00
238.Matej Hraboš7698697M21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:01:00 10:01:00
239.Matej Kukurugya2049990M-16AŠK SandbergSVK 13:26:00 10:05:00
240.Matej Leitner362921M21-BATU KošiceSVK 13:33:00 11:13:00
241.Matej Müller876001M21-EŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:37:00 10:31:00
242.Matej Pätoprstý7204510M-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:22:00 11:20:00
243.Matej Trenčan2066962RDŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
244.Matej TrepacNSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK
245.Matej Urban2027944M-16AŠK SandbergSVK 13:32:00 09:37:00
246.Matúš Balogh2028797M-16AŠK SandbergSVK 13:18:00 10:29:00
247.Matúš Kaprál416544M21-BATU KošiceSVK 10:33:00
248.Matúš Šimo2088725M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:12:00 10:25:00
249.Matúš Topor1407849M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:28:00 09:53:00
250.Maxim SlatinskýRDNeregistrovaníSVK
251.Maximilián Kubík2092468M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:42:00 11:19:00
252.Maya Karovic1400941W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:40:00 10:40:00
253.Medard Féder Nml.7201802M-18AAŠK PezinokSVK 13:12:00 11:26:00
254.Medard Féder St.7206540M65-AAŠK PezinokSVK 13:04:00 10:22:00
255.Medard Féder str.7201804K3AŠK PezinokSVK 13:45:00 10:14:00
256.Michaela Patassiová2104620W-16AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:18:00 09:31:00
257.Michaela Velgosová2051450W-16AATU KošiceSVK 13:24:00 09:51:00
258.Michal Balogh2028796M-14AŠK SandbergSVK 13:44:00
259.Michal Eliáš439299M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:32:00
260.Michal Krajčík533306M21-EATU KošiceSVK 13:11:00 10:36:00
261.Michal Kurák2051399M-16AATU KošiceSVK 13:24:00 09:45:00
262.Michal Ondrejka2025368M-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:06:00 10:33:00
263.Michal Pavelek307293M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:23:00 11:17:00
264.Michal Pavlík1231990M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 13:53:00
265.Michal Schenk434810M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:20:00 10:01:00
266.Michal Simočko2032193M60-AATU KošiceSVK 13:15:00 09:55:00
267.Michal Spišiak406931M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:55:00
268.Michal Tomašovič219144M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:46:00 11:33:00
269.Michal Urban2027942M-14AŠK SandbergSVK 13:48:00 11:27:00
270.Michal Zedníček219102M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:16:00 10:00:00
271.Michal BaloghK3ŠK SandbergSVK 10:32:00
272.Mikuláš Novota2025332M21-EATU KošiceSVK 13:17:00 10:46:00
273.Milan Kovac2043834M45-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 14:15:00 11:27:00
274.Milan Kurák2051411M45-AATU KošiceSVK 13:45:00 10:45:00
275.Milan Mazúr910191M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:05:00 09:54:00
276.Milan Meriač416723M70-AKlub OB MartinSVK 13:28:00 10:00:00
277.Milan Mitelman338388M55-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:33:00 10:50:00
278.Milan Petrinec307357M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:09:00 10:38:00
279.Milan Trenčan2066961RDŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
280.Miloš Paulo46289M50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:22:00 10:30:00
281.Miriam Cidoríková2067274W-18AAŠK PezinokSVK 13:42:00 11:22:00
282.Mirka Maruniaková2067259RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
283.Miroslav Hribik2300847M21-DŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:56:00 11:25:00
284.Miroslav Pajger2092474M-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:08:00 09:52:00
285.Miroslav Palička416561M55-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 13:03:00 10:02:00
286.Miroslav Tauber416764M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 14:01:00 09:49:00
287.Miroslava Velgosová2051329W-14AATU KošiceSVK 14:31:00 09:38:00
288.Miroslava ŽenišováK3NeregistrovaníSVK 13:27:00
289.Miška Zedníčková46290NKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
290.Miško Spišiak2088147RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
291.Monika Urbanová2027945W35-AŠK SandbergSVK 14:31:00 11:24:00
292.Natália Ježíková1407843W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:35:00 09:58:00
293.Natália Sulanová406963K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:55:00 10:05:00
294.Nicholas Ditri1407838M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:20:00 11:31:00
295.Nicolas Šuška1407837M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:16:00 09:41:00
296.Nina Kutišová406925W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:21:00 09:33:00
297.Nina Kýpeťová2066964RDŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
298.Oksana Velgosová2051368K3ATU KošiceSVK 13:23:00 10:47:00
299.Ondrej Kováč2043831M-12AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:04:00 10:04:00
300.Paulína Šoltésová416711RDKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK
301.Pavol Bednár1869M55-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 13:27:00 10:54:00
302.Pavol Bukovác51547M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:23:00 09:51:00
303.Pavol CvopaNSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK
304.Pavol Hreus7206542M21-DViatoris ZvolenSVK 13:52:00 11:13:00
305.Pavol Kebis Ml.406926M-20AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:11:00
306.Pavol Kebis St.416760M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:43:00 09:58:00
307.Pavol Kiss362926M21-BATU KošiceSVK 13:29:00 10:17:00
308.Pavol KrišpinskýK3Modrý KameňSVK 13:11:00
309.Pavol Poláček219114M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:59:00 10:01:00
310.Pavol Poláček St.1407867M60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:21:00 10:19:00
311.Pavol Šoltés307386M45-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 13:51:00 10:39:00
312.Peter Barcik920690M50-ABK SliačSVK 09:45:00
313.Peter Borčin2012279M45-AKlub OB BOR TopoľčiankySVK 14:25:00 10:33:00
314.Peter Glončák2012281M35-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:33:00 10:57:00
315.Peter Hojko1407847M45-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:07:00 11:30:00
316.Peter Jurcik406973M45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:13:00 11:18:00
317.Peter Krnac1771230M21-BViatoris ZvolenSVK 13:05:00 11:33:00
318.Peter Mižúr7202851M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:13:00 10:41:00
319.Peter Mlynárik876002M50-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 14:30:00 09:35:00
320.Peter Porubský2032166K3ŠK TRITURUS NITRASVK 13:09:00 10:35:00
321.Peter Sláma9102083M50-AATU KošiceSVK 14:28:00 10:35:00
322.Peter Vandlicek682120M40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:27:00 09:33:00
323.Peter Vorlíček2049993M40-AŠK SandbergSVK 13:15:00 09:48:00
324.Peter Vríčan9201671M21-BNeregistrovaníSVK 13:21:00 10:21:00
325.Peter Wartiak2012287M21-DFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:50:00 11:17:00
326.Petra Kotuliaková2078494W40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:03:00
327.Petra Kurucová1407845W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:46:00 10:46:00
328.Petra Rebrová2092412W45-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:24:00 09:43:00
329.Phillip Štubňa1399407M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:48:00 11:49:00
330.Radka Lamanecová416770W21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 14:08:00 10:14:00
331.Radko Kuník219136M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:02:00 10:09:00
332.Radoslav Jonáš406911M45-AŠK SandbergSVK 14:27:00
333.Radovan NemčíkRDŠK TRITURUS NITRASVK
334.Rastislav Dokupil2079533M40-AŠK SandbergSVK 13:19:00
335.Rastislav Szabó515155M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:51:00 11:01:00
336.Renáta Barcíková920695W50-ABK SliačSVK 11:04:00
337.Richard Balogh2027941M45-AŠK SandbergSVK 13:43:00 10:54:00
338.Richard Sláma2008508M-14AATU KošiceSVK 13:40:00 10:51:00
339.Róbert Ílleš2111076M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:40:00
340.Róbert Schenk434820M45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:23:00 10:30:00
341.Roman Petrinec307358K3TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:57:00 11:05:00
342.Roman Ščehovič305982M50-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 14:20:00 10:05:00
343.Romana Štrbová219133K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:59:00 10:38:00
344.Rudolf Brídzik53102M45-AŠK SandbergSVK 14:05:00
345.Samuel Butaš1407859RDKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
346.Samuel Dokupil2079531M-14AŠK SandbergSVK 14:08:00
347.Samuel Hostačný406927M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:24:00 09:48:00
348.Samuel Rybár2045173M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:58:00 11:29:00
349.Samuel Šebo2066963RDŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
350.Sandra Ivanková8631587W-16AATU KošiceSVK 13:08:00 10:03:00
351.Sára Ženišová2067266RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
352.Sebastián Furucz2067242RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
353.Silvester Dulák416519M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 13:13:00 10:05:00
354.Silvia Chupekova7204971W21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:03:00 09:42:00
355.Silvia Kutišová219137K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:29:00 10:26:00
356.Silvia Majbová1407863W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:05:00 09:48:00
357.Simon Zajac2066965RDŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
358.Šimon Kukurugya2049991M-14AŠK SandbergSVK 14:04:00 11:15:00
359.Šimon Mižúr2051380M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:11:00 10:29:00
360.Simona Mihaličová2032148W-14AATU KošiceSVK 14:01:00 10:38:00
361.Slavko Žilinčík307265M60-AATU KošiceSVK 13:23:00 09:47:00
362.Sona Ondrejkova2025362W40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:27:00 11:35:00
363.Soňa Kavecka1407848W65-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:11:00 09:35:00
364.Soňa Mazúrová307362W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:32:00 11:28:00
365.Stanislav Kuník1407839M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:02:00 11:07:00
366.Stanislav Stančík418951M55-AMladosť ZvolenSVK 13:19:00 10:30:00
367.Štefan Brňák2049992M40-AŠK SandbergSVK 13:23:00 10:03:00
368.Štefan Šurgan515024M21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:09:00 11:01:00
369.Tamara Denysenko7200270W50-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:24:00 11:16:00
370.Tamara Miklušová8434822W-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:38:00 11:18:00
371.Tatiana Bednáriková416825W35-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 14:35:00 11:14:00
372.Tatiana Časnochová406977W45-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:38:00 09:31:00
373.Taťjana Jánošková307440W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:16:00 11:22:00
374.Teodorka Mravíková2049982RDŠK SandbergSVK
375.Tereza Kopčíková219105W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:16:00 10:34:00
376.Tereza KuriakováK3Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:01:00 11:14:00
377.Tereza Pružincová416559W-18AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
378.Tereza Schenková9000008W21-BTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:50:00
379.Tereza Števičová207812W-18AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:36:00 11:10:00
380.Terezka Kendrová2078493W-12AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:44:00 10:44:00
381.Tibor Fedor416725M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:58:00 11:39:00
382.Tomas Jurcik406985M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:54:00 10:27:00
383.Tomáš BenkoNNeregistrovaníSVK
384.Tomáš Kasza2078496M-12AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:26:00 10:12:00
385.Tomáš Leštínský2027232M35-AATU KošiceSVK 14:21:00
386.Tomáš Mušinský920667M21-EATU KošiceSVK 13:07:00 10:06:00
387.Tomáš Šipoš1407860M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:16:00 10:23:00
388.Tomáš Sokolík219111M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:47:00 10:37:00
389.Tomáš Syrový2111071M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:06:00
390.Tomáš Zedníček406970M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:46:00 11:23:00
391.Tristan Sykora2099592M-12AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:20:00
392.Valér Franko1966416M45-AKOB KysakSVK 14:09:00 11:09:00
393.Valéria Kuráková2051441W45-AATU KošiceSVK 13:48:00 09:37:00
394.Vanda Hosekova7200369W21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:59:00 10:17:00
395.Veronika Jánošová2049998W-16AŠK SandbergSVK 13:10:00 10:15:00
396.Veronika Klabouchova2008504W-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:12:00 09:55:00
397.Viktor Kotuliak2085594M-14AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:52:00 10:35:00
398.Viktor Mikluš406913M60-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:15:00
399.Viktor Vávra307365M65-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:02:00 10:28:00
400.Viktória PoliakováK3Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:21:00 10:41:00
401.Viktória Roháčová1403139W-18AATU KošiceSVK 13:46:00 11:30:00
402.Viktoriya Valyavka502256RDSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK
403.Viola Juhasová416516W65-AKlub OB MartinSVK 14:13:00 09:32:00
404.Vladimira Kutajova416597K3Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:17:00 11:20:00
405.Vladmimír Tysz416501M55-AATU KošiceSVK 13:45:00 09:38:00
406.Vlado Piják1407862M60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:01:00 09:31:00
407.Zdenko Roháč2051301M40-AATU KošiceSVK 13:07:00 10:00:00
408.Žofia Kováčová2043832W-14AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 14:07:00 10:28:00
409.Zora Baloghová2028798W-10ŠK SandbergSVK
410.Zuzana DavidikovaK3KOBRA BratislavaSVK 11:02:00
411.Zuzana Féderová887631W-14AAŠK PezinokSVK 14:27:00 09:43:00
412.Zuzana Ivanová2066977K3ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:43:00 10:08:00
413.Zuzana Postulkova8630W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:26:00 10:04:00
414.Zuzana Sleziaková416719K3Viatoris ZvolenSVK 13:53:00 10:29:00

Ukraine
1.Victor Mikhaylov9777503M40-AOdessa TeamUKR 13:31:00 09:39:00