|
1. | Enej Šuc | | M10 | | |
11:23:00 |
Russia |
1. | Igor Gavrilov | 1007956 | M35 | Pro-Sport OK | RUS |
11:06:00 |
Slovenia |
1. | Alenka Škarabot | 445705 | Ž35 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
11:44:00 |
2. | Aleš Borštnik | 406885 | M45 | OK Tivoli | SLO |
11:12:00 |
3. | Aleš Čerin | 2050455 | M55 | OK Tivoli | SLO |
11:45:00 |
4. | Aleš Poljanšek | 2069848 | M45 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:28:00 |
5. | Alja Tekavc Uršič | 406862 | Ž18 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
11:25:00 |
6. | Aljaž Čelik | 435615 | M16 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:19:00 |
7. | Aljaž Obid | 2107069 | M16 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:15:00 |
8. | Aljoša Rebolj | 1408998 | M20 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
11:34:00 |
9. | Ambrož Rupnik | 2077612 | M20 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:24:00 |
10. | Ana Pribaković Borštnik | 406886 | Ž21E | OK Tivoli | SLO |
11:26:00 |
11. | Ana Pia Pogačar | 2052388 | Ž16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:03:00 |
12. | Andraz Hribar | 887794 | M21E | OK Brežice | SLO |
11:17:00 |
13. | Anica Hribar | 2077785 | Ž35 | OK Brežice | SLO |
11:12:00 |
14. | Anja Škarabot | 253346 | Ž16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
11:39:00 |
15. | Anže Kölner | 438995 | M10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:05:00 |
16. | Barbara Kmetec | 1408132 | Ž21E | Kamniški orientacijski klub | SLO |
11:32:00 |
17. | Blaž Kölner | 2052358 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:27:00 |
18. | Blaž Petrovič | 1398931 | M21E | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
11:29:00 |
19. | Bojan Jevševar | 2077852 | M35 | OK Brežice | SLO |
11:33:00 |
20. | Boris Bauman | 673167 | M35 | Mariborski OK | SLO |
11:15:00 |
21. | Borut Seljak | 2062633 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:39:00 |
22. | Boštjan Bogataj | 2045683 | Rekreativna | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:06:00 |
23. | Brina Foški | 1401548 | Ž21E | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
11:02:00 |
24. | Brina Kölner | 406831 | Ž10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:13:00 |
25. | Charles Nelson | 202151 | M55 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:01:00 |
26. | David Sedej | 406860 | M10 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:15:00 |
27. | Deja Razpet | 2077602 | Ž16 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:07:00 |
28. | Domen Kavčič | 2069807 | M16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:27:00 |
29. | Dorja Salopek | 500475 | Ž12 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:22:00 |
30. | Dragan Krivičić | 218959 | Rekreativna | OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje | SLO |
11:02:00 |
31. | Drejc Malus | 438991 | Začetniki | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:02:00 |
32. | Dušan Smole | 232445 | M45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
11:22:00 |
33. | Ema Groff | 422528 | Ž12 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:46:00 |
34. | Enej Brodar | | M12 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | SLO |
11:14:00 |
35. | Enej Smole | 446310 | Rekreativna | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
11:10:00 |
36. | Franc Malus | 2069802 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:12:00 |
37. | Gašper Petrovič | 1401504 | M20 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
11:16:00 |
38. | Gregor Kunc | 7204990 | M16 | OK Tivoli | SLO |
11:23:00 |
39. | Herwig Allwinger | 7000500 | M35 | Mariborski OK | SLO |
11:00:00 |
40. | Igor Bončina | 1968213 | M45 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:00:00 |
41. | Ivan Boyadzhiev | 412842 | M55 | Mariborski OK | SLO |
11:05:00 |
42. | Ivan Boyadzhiev ml. | 2036467 | M21E | Mariborski OK | SLO |
11:01:00 |
43. | Ivan Nagy | 435640 | M21E | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
11:13:00 |
44. | Jaka Piltaver | 1398941 | M21E | OK Brežice | SLO |
11:09:00 |
45. | Jaka Seljak | 2069825 | M10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:17:00 |
46. | Jakob Kurinčič | 235878 | M10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:21:00 |
47. | Jan Cokan | 438986 | M10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:33:00 |
48. | Jan Dovč | 1398938 | M21E | OK Tivoli | SLO |
11:37:00 |
49. | Jan Šalamun | 889716 | M20 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
11:48:00 |
50. | Janez Zavrl | 2052362 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:18:00 |
51. | Janko Lapajne | 406850 | M55 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:49:00 |
52. | Jerca Bernik | 520523 | Ž21E | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | SLO |
11:14:00 |
53. | Jerca Kurinčič | 2069798 | Otroška | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
54. | Jernej Zorman | 9988877 | M21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:25:00 |
55. | Jožko Jazbar | 1398949 | M45 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:40:00 |
56. | Karin Pust | 2069847 | Ž16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:27:00 |
57. | Katja Babič | 2069815 | Ž16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:11:00 |
58. | Katja Dovč | 2065593 | Ž21E | OK Tivoli | SLO |
11:42:00 |
59. | Klemen Kenda | 887795 | M35 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:18:00 |
60. | Lana Štrumbelj | 406801 | Ž18 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
11:33:00 |
61. | Lara Zupan | 2070918 | Začetniki | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:10:00 |
62. | Lev Žižek | 406721 | Otroška | OK Azimut | SLO |
|
63. | Luka Seljak | 2069816 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:18:00 |
64. | Maja Obid | | Začetniki | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:06:00 |
65. | Maja Zaman Groff | 406843 | Ž35 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:04:00 |
66. | Manja Leban | 2069811 | Ž16 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:31:00 |
67. | Marijan Leban | 406846 | M55 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:29:00 |
68. | Marjana Rejec | 445666 | Ž35 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:28:00 |
69. | Marjanca Poljanšek | 2107070 | Ž35 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:40:00 |
70. | Marko Obid | 2107057 | M35 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:36:00 |
71. | Martin Ferenc | 2088832 | M10 | OK Tivoli | SLO |
11:11:00 |
72. | Martin Jevševar | 2077853 | M16 | OK Brežice | SLO |
11:51:00 |
73. | Matej Kostanjevec | 895030 | M35 | Mariborski OK | SLO |
11:21:00 |
74. | Matej Sedej | 1413730 | M35 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:30:00 |
75. | Matej Škarabot | 1908999 | M20 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
11:44:00 |
76. | Matej Vidič | 2069845 | M35 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:42:00 |
77. | Matevž Kunc | 2050437 | M16 | OK Tivoli | SLO |
11:35:00 |
78. | Miha Škarabot | 7841967 | M45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
11:46:00 |
79. | Mojca Foški | 1401618 | Ž35 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
11:32:00 |
80. | Mojca Kunc | 2073099 | Ž10 | OK Tivoli | SLO |
11:19:00 |
81. | Monika Ravnikar | 9002007 | Ž21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:38:00 |
82. | Natalija Kunc Rešek | 445687 | Ž35 | OK Tivoli | SLO |
11:16:00 |
83. | Natan Maj Poženel | 2107053 | M16 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:39:00 |
84. | Nataša Bogataj | 2088810 | Rekreativna | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:14:00 |
85. | Nea Eržen | 2052183 | Ž10 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:25:00 |
86. | Nejc Trunk | 1401620 | M10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:27:00 |
87. | Nejc Turk | 2069800 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:42:00 |
88. | Nejc Zorko | 308919 | M16 | OK Brežice | SLO |
11:11:00 |
89. | Neža Obid | 2107054 | Ž10 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:07:00 |
90. | Neža Trunk | 2069805 | Ž10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:31:00 |
91. | Nika Eržen | 2107055 | Otroška | OK Azimut | SLO |
|
92. | Nika Poljanšek | 1398929 | Ž18 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:13:00 |
93. | Nika Ravnikar | 2052394 | Ž16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:19:00 |
94. | Nuša Jeram | 2052392 | Ž21E | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:10:00 |
95. | Oskar Foški | 435134 | M10 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
11:03:00 |
96. | Ožbej Malus | 438993 | M10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:09:00 |
97. | Patricija Primožič | 2069791 | Ž18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:47:00 |
98. | Pavel Rejec | 445663 | M55 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:21:00 |
99. | Peter Tušar | 1401615 | M21E | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:41:00 |
100. | Petra Paradiž | 2069797 | Ž35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:24:00 |
101. | Petra Stojan | 2069834 | Ž35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:08:00 |
102. | Polona Jezeršek | 2034095 | Ž18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:41:00 |
103. | Robert Kunc | 2073100 | M45 | OK Tivoli | SLO |
11:04:00 |
104. | Rok Bogataj | 2045663 | M10 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:29:00 |
105. | Rok Kern | 2069824 | M16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:31:00 |
106. | Rok Sedej | 406859 | Otroška | OK Azimut | SLO |
|
107. | Romana Zupan | 2070919 | Ž35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:00:00 |
108. | Saša Žižek | 406784 | Ž35 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:20:00 |
109. | Silvo Babič | 2069808 | M55 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:37:00 |
110. | Simon Kurinčič | 442831 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:09:00 |
111. | Simon Stanonik | 2077620 | M21E | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:21:00 |
112. | Špela Trunk | 2052361 | Ž35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:36:00 |
113. | Tajda Bogataj | 2077611 | Ž21E | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:20:00 |
114. | Teja Tušar | 2069843 | Ž16 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:15:00 |
115. | Tihomir Salopek | 500458 | M35 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:03:00 |
116. | Tihon Salopek | 500470 | M16 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:03:00 |
117. | Tilen Zupan | 2070917 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:34:00 |
118. | Timotej Hribar | 406722 | M16 | OK Brežice | SLO |
11:43:00 |
119. | Tina Kern | 2069809 | Ž16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:35:00 |
120. | Tinka Ferenc | 442838 | Ž12 | OK Tivoli | SLO |
11:38:00 |
121. | Tjaž Gantar | 2077609 | M20 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:06:00 |
122. | Tomaž Groff | 2069850 | M45 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:36:00 |
123. | Tomaž Pust | 2088287 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:30:00 |
124. | Valentin Eržen | 1000555 | M35 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:24:00 |
125. | Valter Foški | 1398948 | M45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
11:08:00 |
126. | Vid Bogovič | 439275 | M21E | OK Brežice | SLO |
11:33:00 |
127. | Vita Malus | 2069813 | Ž12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:30:00 |
128. | Vlado Sedej | 1398546 | M55 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:09:00 |
129. | Zala Ferenc | 445684 | Ž16 | OK Tivoli | SLO |
11:23:00 |
130. | Zala Zavrl | 9011122 | Ž18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:17:00 |
131. | Žiga Groff | 406715 | M12 | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:26:00 |
Ukraine |
1. | Максим Балась | | M21E | Kislorod+ | UKR |
11:03:00 |