v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
13. Memorijal 7.gbr PUMA ->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 217)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

1.Danko Pleše7209461M21B 11:15:00 11:50:00
2.Ivica MesićM65 11:51:00 11:18:00
3.Sabina Seražin Korper46479W35 12:12:00 11:54:00
4.Tina KatićOPEN 11:38:00
5.Vacant M21B 11:43:00 11:46:00
6.Vacant W21B 11:45:00 11:25:00
7.Vacant M12 11:16:00 11:47:00
8.Vacant W45 11:23:00 11:32:00
9.Vacant W21A 11:26:00 12:33:00
10.Vacant M45 12:20:00 11:23:00
11.Vacant M45 11:16:00 11:35:00
12.Vacant M35 11:31:00 12:27:00
13.Vacant M21A 11:20:00 11:48:00
14.Vacant W21A 11:10:00 12:37:00
15.Vacant M35 12:15:00 11:47:00
16.Vacant W21B 11:05:00 12:04:00
17.Vacant W21B 11:17:00 11:43:00
18.Vacant W21A 11:18:00 12:41:00
19.Vacant M14 11:03:00 11:45:00
20.Vacant OPEN 11:34:00 11:10:00
21.Vacant OPEN 11:30:00 11:14:00
22.Vacant M14 11:11:00 11:49:00
23.Vacant M12 11:08:00 11:35:00
24.Vacant W12 11:48:00 11:15:00
25.Vacant W12 11:32:00 11:07:00
26.Vacant OPEN 11:10:00 11:46:00
27.Vacant W35 12:00:00 11:57:00
28.Vacant W35 11:40:00 12:15:00
29.Vacant M65 11:43:00 11:21:00
30.Vacant W45 11:35:00 12:17:00
31.Vacant M55 11:22:00 11:28:00
32.Vacant M65 11:59:00 11:12:00
33.Vacant W14 11:17:00 11:09:00
34.Vacant M21A 11:36:00 11:56:00
35.Vacant M16 12:07:00 11:14:00
36.Vacant W14 11:09:00 11:33:00
37.Vacant M21B 11:27:00 12:18:00
38.Vacant W20 11:13:00 11:07:00
39.Vacant M20 11:15:00 11:11:00
40.Vacant M21A 11:40:00 12:04:00
41.Vacant M20 11:07:00 11:15:00
42.Vacant W20 11:09:00 11:10:00
43.Vacant M16 12:11:00 11:08:00
44.Vacant W16 11:27:00 12:05:00
45.Vacant W16 11:23:00 12:01:00

Göcsej KTFE
1.Bernadett Czebeiné Nemes2026831W35Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:52:00 12:12:00
2.Botond Csegő Mézes8070327M12Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:12:00 11:39:00
3.Éva Császár8271078W35Göcsej KTFEHUN 12:24:00 11:02:00
4.Luca Czebei8070806W12Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:36:00 11:23:00
5.Tibor Sólyom Mézes8180474M21BGöcsej KTFEHUN 11:03:00 12:22:00

Nagykanizsa
1.Ágnes Erdősné Németh423897W45NagykanizsaHUN 11:39:00 11:20:00
2.Gábor Erdős423896M45NagykanizsaHUN 11:48:00 11:44:00

OK Bjelovar
1.Alida Sokolović232290W45OK BjelovarCRO 12:23:00
2.Antonija Orlić8041177W21AOK BjelovarCRO 11:30:00 12:09:00
3.Damir Klobučarić7005555M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:47:00 11:35:00
4.Domagoj Šantić1420752M35OK BjelovarCRO 12:03:00 12:19:00
5.Jakov Bijelić411400OPENOK BjelovarCRO 11:06:00
6.Milan Radočaj231281M55OK BjelovarCRO 11:30:00 11:08:00
7.Nikolina Šantić1420813W35OK BjelovarCRO 11:56:00 12:27:00
8.Petra Plevnik2088253W21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:37:00 11:37:00
9.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:55:00 11:23:00
10.Sinisa Muhtic232286M21AOK BjelovarCRO 11:52:00 11:52:00
11.Slobodan Sokolović232280M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:32:00
12.Vedran Bijelić895099M21AOK BjelovarCRO 11:44:00
13.Željko Belaj232288M65OK BjelovarCRO 11:47:00 11:15:00

OK Ivan Merz
1.Ana Srebačić1717177W20OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:05:00 11:13:00
2.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M20OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:11:00 11:07:00
3.Damir Popović1965125M21BOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:30:00
4.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:38:00
5.Davorka Srebačić1919197W45OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:11:00 11:47:00
6.Dora Kermek1515155W20OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:17:00 11:04:00
7.Iva Štambuk889172W21AOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:06:00 12:01:00
8.Marina Kopjar1931982W21BOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:49:00
9.Melanija Majer1968623OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:42:00 11:50:00
10.Milan Turkalj1946000M65OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:55:00 11:03:00
11.Miroslav Hainž1968521M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:12:00 11:53:00
12.Miroslav Priher1782000M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:40:00 11:14:00
13.Predrag Labaš1999219OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:22:00 11:06:00
14.Predrag Mađarić1861974M21BOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:07:00 12:02:00

OK Japetic
1.Borna Kuzmanić237592M14OK JapeticCRO 11:07:00 11:53:00
2.Branka Fabek237598W45OK JapeticCRO 11:15:00 11:23:00
3.Daniela Popović Budi1420785W35OK JapeticCRO 12:06:00
4.Edi Ocvirk750723M35OK JapeticCRO 11:59:00 11:59:00
5.Franjo Budi8232323M35OK JapeticCRO 12:07:00
6.Gabrijela Baburek237596W21BOK JapeticCRO 11:13:00
7.Ivan Pongrac406701M65OK JapeticCRO 11:06:00
8.Ivana Kuzmanić237593W45OK JapeticCRO 11:59:00 11:44:00
9.Luka Kosić2113424M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:08:00
10.Matija Razum8221221M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:16:00
11.Mirja Pavić1403140W21AOK JapeticCRO 11:14:00 12:17:00
12.Nola Jandrečić7600000W21AOK JapeticCRO 12:29:00
13.Patrick Milković237600OPENOK JapeticCRO 11:26:00
14.Vid Hovorka237595OPENOK JapeticCRO 11:18:00
15.Zvjezdana Govedarica237599W21BOK JapeticCRO 11:25:00

OK Jelen
1.Daniel Fabijanić446316M35OK JelenCRO 11:43:00 12:03:00
2.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša7622357M21AOK JelenCRO 11:32:00 11:36:00
3.Marijan Bogović7891004M45OK JelenCRO 11:20:00 11:32:00
4.Martina Bedeković Tankov.219392W21AOK JelenCRO 12:05:00
5.Miroslav Besten219395M55OK JelenCRO 11:42:00 11:16:00
6.Zdravko Novosel446318OPENOK JelenCRO 11:50:00 11:30:00

OK Kapela
1.Aida Krkić Drobić2118093W21BOK KapelaCRO 12:01:00
2.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710W45OK KapelaCRO 12:05:00
3.Darko Raškaj893828M55OK KapelaCRO 11:18:00 11:20:00
4.Davor Čapeta300745M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:12:00 12:00:00
5.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:24:00
6.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773W45OK KapelaCRO 12:15:00 11:41:00
7.Goran Vodopija2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 12:19:00 11:51:00
8.Hrvoje Dasović219313M45OK KapelaCRO 12:16:00 11:38:00
9.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096W35OK KapelaCRO 12:08:00 12:21:00
10.Ivan Bublić7211185M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:34:00
11.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M45OK KapelaCRO 11:44:00 11:05:00
12.Ivana Mahečić2118091W21BOK KapelaCRO 12:07:00
13.Ivor Jelić500739M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:11:00 11:58:00
14.Krešo Špoljar2123970M45OK KapelaCRO 12:00:00 11:17:00
15.Krunoslav Peh2118092M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:04:00 11:40:00
16.Lucija Hercigonja247225W12OK KapelaCRO 11:52:00 11:03:00
17.Luka Filetin7207151M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:44:00 11:32:00
18.Majda Vidaković2113348W14OK KapelaCRO 11:21:00
19.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.7211151W35OK KapelaCRO 12:20:00 12:18:00
20.Martin Meštrović2128477M12OK KapelaCRO 11:20:00 11:31:00
21.Melissa Drobić247099W12OK KapelaCRO 11:44:00 11:19:00
22.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 11:34:00 11:12:00
23.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 12:08:00 11:02:00
24.Olga Jerković Perić2105108W16OK KapelaCRO 12:09:00
25.Petra Dasović337657W12OK KapelaCRO 11:28:00 11:11:00
26.Sanda Berženji2120666W35OK KapelaCRO 12:09:00
27.Sandra Latinger2126435W21BOK KapelaCRO 11:29:00 11:55:00
28.Srebrenka Vuk2121763W45OK KapelaCRO 12:07:00 12:11:00
29.Tijana Došen7211164OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:18:00 11:42:00
30.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 12:11:00 11:39:00
31.Vera Franc2109704W45OK KapelaCRO 11:51:00 11:53:00
32.Vladimir Spasić439230M35OK KapelaCRO 11:01:00 12:11:00

OK Maksimir
1.Ana Delić7830625W21BOK MaksimirCRO 11:09:00 12:13:00
2.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:24:00 11:11:00
3.Darko Merunka7630314M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:04:00 11:41:00
4.Dora Vukelić2061276W14OK MaksimirCRO 11:21:00 11:05:00
5.Doroteja Držaić7190889W21BOK MaksimirCRO 11:33:00 11:31:00
6.Evelyn Kraintz7672905W45OK MaksimirCRO 12:27:00 11:35:00
7.Fabiana Cini7061277W35OK MaksimirCRO 11:36:00
8.Hanna Fejzić888975W14OK MaksimirCRO 11:13:00
9.Juraj Vukelić406735M12OK MaksimirCRO 11:04:00 11:51:00
10.Laura Kaniški1281204W14OK MaksimirCRO 11:37:00
11.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:08:00 11:24:00
12.Lorena Orešković888971W14OK MaksimirCRO 11:25:00
13.Mirjana Horvat888973W45OK MaksimirCRO 11:55:00 11:29:00
14.Mirka Jakšić1261971W35OK MaksimirCRO 11:44:00
15.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:35:00 11:27:00
16.Petar Strmečki7889999M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:12:00
17.Radovan Čepelak236882M65OK MaksimirCRO 11:35:00 11:09:00
18.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:26:00 11:24:00
19.Tena Sakar Vukić9008008W21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:22:00 12:13:00
20.Tomislav Kaniški7001122M35OK MaksimirCRO 12:23:00
21.Višnja Kabalin Borenić7680305W45OK MaksimirCRO 11:43:00 11:59:00
22.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886W45OK MaksimirCRO 12:19:00 12:14:00

OK Medjimurje
1.Branko CrljenicaM45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:56:00 11:29:00
2.Dražen Janžek422998M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:28:00 11:50:00
3.Luka BisterM16OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:05:00
4.Marko LeljakM21AOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:16:00 11:12:00
5.Mihaela Kočila345955W21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:53:00
6.Nikola PetkovićM21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:31:00
7.Predrag MarkulinčićM35OK MedjimurjeCRO 12:07:00 12:15:00
8.Smiljana Janžek422997W45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:07:00 11:26:00
9.Tomislav KelemenM21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:19:00 12:14:00
10.Željko Antolić218967M35OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:51:00 11:55:00

OK Orion
1.Ivo Tišljar2111098M45OK OrionCRO 11:20:00

OK Vihor
1.Alberto Selandari364421M21BOK VihorCRO 11:23:00 11:42:00
2.Aleksandra Miličević222411W21BOK VihorCRO 11:46:00
3.Ana Kovačić236042W21BOK VihorCRO 11:40:00
4.Ana-Marija Pavić411390W45OK VihorCRO 12:03:00
5.Bernardica Stipić2067883W35OK VihorCRO 12:16:00 12:00:00
6.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 11:36:00 11:08:00
7.Damir Miljković219399M35OK VihorCRO 11:27:00 11:43:00
8.Darinka Lovrec893814W45OK VihorCRO 11:19:00 11:56:00
9.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M45OK VihorCRO 11:26:00
10.Dora Težak893830W21AOK VihorCRO 12:21:00
11.Ema Jurač222408OPENOK VihorCRO 11:38:00
12.Francisco Delgado893829M45OK VihorCRO 11:52:00 11:47:00
13.Ines Jurač222404W21BOK VihorCRO 11:28:00
14.Iva Lovrec893815W21AOK VihorCRO 12:25:00
15.Iva Tatić222417W21BOK VihorCRO 12:16:00
16.Ivana Gobec700021W45OK VihorCRO 12:11:00 12:08:00
17.Ivana Šestan Krajnović222418W21BOK VihorCRO 11:49:00 12:10:00
18.Ivica Mesić232289M65OK VihorCRO 11:39:00 11:24:00
19.Ivo Krajnović222409M21BOK VihorCRO 12:06:00
20.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 11:19:00 11:19:00
21.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 11:03:00 11:03:00
22.Lovorka Čaja7474605W21BOK VihorCRO 11:34:00
23.Luka Karavidović1010183M21AOK VihorCRO 11:28:00 11:20:00
24.Luka Krajnović222419M16OK VihorCRO 12:15:00 11:11:00
25.Luka Sučić222415OPENOK VihorCRO 11:22:00
26.Magdalena Težak2224006W14OK VihorCRO 11:05:00 11:29:00
27.Maja Cvitković636977W45OK VihorCRO 11:31:00 11:38:00
28.Maja Kušt2067893W35OK VihorCRO 11:48:00 12:24:00
29.Marija Herceg409107W21BOK VihorCRO 11:21:00 11:58:00
30.Marijan Turkalj222420M21BOK VihorCRO 11:38:00
31.Marko Jurač222403M14OK VihorCRO 11:41:00
32.Matija Mesic406875M21BOK VihorCRO 11:39:00 11:54:00
33.Melita Sučić222413W45OK VihorCRO 11:50:00
34.Monika Pavić235087W12OK VihorCRO 11:40:00 11:27:00
35.Nenad Lovrec893813M55OK VihorCRO 11:14:00 11:04:00
36.Paula Pavlin8231003W16OK VihorCRO 11:19:00 11:57:00
37.Paula Prpić222401W21BOK VihorCRO 11:57:00
38.Petar Jurač222402M12OK VihorCRO 11:43:00
39.Sanja Penc237608W45OK VihorCRO 11:47:00 12:02:00
40.Tomislav Varnica893831M21AOK VihorCRO 11:48:00 11:28:00
41.Vedrana Radić222412W21BOK VihorCRO 11:52:00
42.Vlatka Stupalo2084417W35OK VihorCRO 12:04:00
43.Željka Miljković222410W21BOK VihorCRO 11:41:00 11:22:00

Orijentacijski klub Varaždin
1.Ema Potrebica2113339W14Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:13:00 11:17:00
2.Janik Martinčević2113340OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:46:00
3.Karmen Holenda1416414OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:26:00
4.Krunoslav Canjuga1151981M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:39:00 11:31:00
5.Luka Kocijan2113449M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:03:00 11:17:00
6.Mario Lah2117408OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:54:00 11:34:00
7.Predrag Martinčević2113447OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:14:00
8.Sanja Ostroški2113448W45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:27:00
9.Siniša Lah2113388M21BOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:35:00 12:10:00