v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2019 (5 days)->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 1413)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

1.Adam Filip Niton445624OPEN 14:13:38 12:28:04 10:20:25 10:38:24 11:25:46
2.Audrius Smilgius7003276M45 11:43:00 10:46:00 10:34:00 11:16:00 10:34:00
3.Dejan Rogelj438998OPEN 12:18:24
4.Emanuele Rebuli2073781OPEN 10:35:00
5.Hanna Talvioja2106970OPEN 11:22:11 10:20:47
6.Helena MrčunBeginners 12:11:41
7.Jakub Hummel2092467M16 14:18:00 11:24:00 10:16:00 10:28:00 11:13:00
8.Jani Bizjak2106951M21E 11:00:00 10:00:00
9.Jim Trueman430470M55 12:37:00 11:29:00 11:01:00 11:58:00 10:13:00
10.Lisa-Marie Schrey9999090OPEN 13:47:14 12:43:47
11.Lourdes Benavente2107925OPEN 11:22:14
12.Maja Ugrin2106968Beginners 11:35:14 12:08:17
13.Martin Vojvodik2109761M40 11:43:00 10:27:00 11:46:00
14.Matej Demovič8667951M16 14:21:00 11:21:00 10:19:00 10:31:00 11:16:00
15.Michal Elias2120021M50 11:47:00 11:32:00
16.Robert LorenconOPEN 10:16:00
17.Rudolf LohnauerBeginners
18.Valerio BonaccorsoBeginners 10:24:57

A.S.D. FONZASO
1.Giada Corso1399832W16A.S.D. FONZASOITA 14:19:00 11:46:00
2.Katia Rossetto1202024W45A.S.D. FONZASOITA 13:46:00 11:22:00
3.Michele Bertelle7201856M21EA.S.D. FONZASOITA 14:34:00 13:42:00
4.Sebastiano Akira Cavagni.2800449M14A.S.D. FONZASOITA 14:02:00 11:17:00
5.Stefano Cavagnis7208150M45A.S.D. FONZASOITA 13:46:00 11:10:00

A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei
1.Luca Rosato7204772M21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:08:00
2.Melania Tinelli332800W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:06:00
3.Silvia Favia423717W20A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 10:57:00

A.S.D. Padova Orienteering
1.Andrea Dalla TorreOPENA.S.D. Padova OrienteeringITA 10:24:55

Active Travel Norway AS
1.Arnfinn Pedersen7202357M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:54:00 10:30:00 11:50:00 10:50:00 10:35:00
2.Bård Natvig7207893M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:18:00 11:00:00 12:00:00 10:30:00 10:45:00
3.Erik Haugen211912M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:42:00 11:24:00 11:20:00 10:10:00 11:05:00
4.Gunvor Skjeset450005W65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:33:00 10:10:00 11:38:00 10:23:00 10:43:00
5.Helge Revhaug649101M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:31:00 10:23:00 11:56:00 10:41:00 10:57:00
6.Jan Sveen1004372M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:30:00 11:12:00 11:40:00 10:20:00 11:15:00
7.Kari Vikerhaugen1009839W65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:09:00 11:10:00 11:46:00 10:15:00 10:59:00
8.Kari Elisabeth Natvig1010077W60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:39:00 10:04:00 11:47:00 10:10:00 11:06:00
9.Knut Engen9402901M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:06:00 10:48:00 11:30:00 10:40:00 10:55:00
10.Knut Skjeset1207002M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:07:00 10:35:00 11:48:00 10:33:00 11:13:00
11.Leif Billingsø421511M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:55:00 10:05:00 11:36:00 10:01:00 11:05:00
12.Linda Engen9115578W21AActive Travel Norway ASNOR 13:06:00 10:36:00 11:26:00 10:30:00 10:38:00
13.Margrete Jørandli9102248W65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:57:00 10:46:00 11:54:00 10:07:00 10:51:00
14.Mona Bugge Haug980340W60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:15:00 11:40:00 12:03:00 11:06:00 10:50:00
15.Ole Kristian Steinbekken1468957M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:19:00 10:47:00 11:20:00 10:17:00 10:49:00
16.Terje Malm243068M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:43:00 11:05:00 11:28:00 10:09:00 10:37:00
17.Tor Solberghseter209988M65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 13:00:00 11:19:00 11:33:00 10:00:00 10:40:00

AD Trento Orienteering
1.Martina Palumbo1331996W21EAD Trento OrienteeringITA 13:55:00 11:28:00
2.Silvano Daves238757M21AAD Trento OrienteeringITA 14:08:00 10:56:00 10:14:00 10:59:00 11:38:00

Agorosso
1.Giacomo Barbone1006265M21EAgorossoITA 12:40:00 13:18:00 10:40:00
2.Lorenzo Pinna7748749M21AAgorossoITA 12:11:00 13:17:00
3.Marco Della Vedova9900033M35AgorossoITA 13:48:00 13:00:00
4.Marco Seppi8644460M21EAgorossoITA 12:36:00 13:26:00 11:30:00
5.Michele Caraglio1416558M21EAgorossoITA 12:32:00 13:30:00
6.Tommaso Civera7000134M21EAgorossoITA 12:44:00 13:36:00

Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület
1.Ákos Marosi2111521M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:45:00 13:33:00 11:55:00
2.András Balogh2111520M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:49:00 13:33:00 12:00:00 10:16:00 10:48:00
3.Bálint Szele8122499M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:41:00 13:09:00 11:44:00
4.Emese Ősz233643W18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:48:00 13:17:00 11:41:00
5.Fülöp Jacsev45271M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:36:00 13:00:00 12:07:00
6.Júlia Juhász2092464W45Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:22:00 13:16:00 11:38:00
7.Kristóf Győrffy2092461M21BAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:14:00 12:51:00 11:47:00
8.Levente Szalay7991224M20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 15:18:44 13:19:54 12:22:11 12:24:14 11:32:04
9.Márton Veszelszki7207916M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:14:00 12:56:00 12:01:00
10.Péter Molnár1420295M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:27:00 13:39:00 12:01:00
11.Zoltán Bognár2092462M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:57:00 13:17:00 11:36:00
12.Zsófia Ratinland8203995W21AAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:30:00 13:06:00 11:34:00 11:36:00 10:42:00
13.Zsófia Takács1420851W20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:09:00 12:51:00 11:47:00

ANCO
1.Alain Juan8201053M65ANCOSUI 13:24:00 10:37:00 11:37:00 10:12:00 10:44:00
2.Jean-claude Guyot8632398M70ANCOSUI 13:01:00 10:41:00 11:40:00 10:25:00 10:45:00
3.Manuel Dias8035553M65ANCOSUI 13:12:00 10:01:00 11:57:00 10:36:00 11:08:00

Angelniemen Ankkuri
1.Henna Yliluikki1201078W21AAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN 12:00:00 12:12:00 10:30:00 10:54:00 11:18:00
2.Sanna Kauppila1404045W21EAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN 12:04:00 12:04:00 10:12:00 10:57:00 11:36:00

ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1.Christophe Le Gland1740410M50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 11:17:00 11:35:00 10:15:00 11:00:00 11:39:00

ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza
1.Albertino Parnigotto2013176M60ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:06:00 11:54:00
2.Alice Dal Bello2021347W21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:00:00 12:24:00
3.Celeste Pretto9900935W10ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:18:00 11:58:00
4.Edoardo De Vallier2021348M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:26:00 12:41:00
5.Fabio Ronzani1406173M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:47:00 12:53:00
6.Francesca Busato2018547W16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:07:00 12:10:00
7.Giacomo Guarda2103440M20ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:21:00 11:51:00
8.Katiuscia Sibiglia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:34:00 12:22:00
9.Maria Zebele502397W21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:42:00 11:36:00
10.Michele Franco1601694M35ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:12:00 12:00:00
11.Pierantonio Pretto7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:32:00 11:59:00
12.Rudi Frison2103451M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:54:00 11:51:00
13.Rugiada De Vallier2009749W21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:30:00 12:36:00
14.Simone Mancassola2103449M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:45:00 11:45:00
15.Tommaso Bari2018542M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:17:00 12:01:00

ASKÖ Henndorf
1.Bernhard Fink8101808M40ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 14:11:00 12:11:00
2.Ebster Peter8332222M18ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 14:21:00 12:17:00
3.Katharina Hinterhofer8111131W50ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 14:08:00 12:02:00
4.Leon Ebster8068068M18ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:57:00 13:01:00
5.Markus König8228288M40ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:51:00 12:03:00
6.Nilla Bogensperger8007077W18ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 14:00:00 11:53:00
7.Peter Ebster Sen.8446677M50ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:56:00 12:02:00
8.Robert Merl8112211M21EASKÖ HenndorfAUT 14:24:00 12:46:00
9.Roland Kohlbacher8188882M50ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 14:26:00 12:14:00

ASUL Sports Nature
1.Olivier Basset35325M50ASUL Sports NatureFRA 13:02:00 10:17:00 10:00:00 11:03:00 11:33:00

ATU Košice
1.Kristína Krajčíková2020726W21EATU KošiceSVK 13:52:00 11:19:00

Auseklis IK
1.Ingus Grasis8668980M40Auseklis IKLAT 11:15:00 12:27:00 10:26:00 10:50:00 11:46:00
2.Markus Grasis7111333M14Auseklis IKLAT 11:59:00 11:59:00 10:05:00 10:49:00 11:33:00

Azuolas
1.Augusts Velde8641010M18AzuolasLTU 11:21:00 12:53:00 10:56:00 11:48:00 10:00:00
2.Eugenijus Miksys8644493M55AzuolasLTU 11:17:00 12:17:00 10:49:00 11:37:00 10:01:00
3.Reda Velde8641000W35AzuolasLTU 11:07:00 12:07:00 10:47:00 11:32:00 10:02:00
4.Vaiva Velde2066983W10AzuolasLTU 11:08:00 12:08:00 10:46:00 11:34:00 10:06:00

B-Aces
1.Agnes LuxW21BB-AcesHUN 11:23:00
2.Ivan Lux888336M70B-AcesHUN 11:01:00 12:11:00 10:04:00 10:53:00 11:37:00

Ballerup OK
1.Annette Bonde8640550W50Ballerup OKDEN 11:26:00 11:56:00 11:37:00 10:27:00 10:47:00
2.Gregers Jorgensen8635885M60Ballerup OKDEN 12:12:00 12:30:00 11:25:00 10:25:00 11:00:00

Belgian Military Orienteering Team
1.Amandine Malengreau8017170W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:37:00 11:58:00 11:54:00 10:51:00 11:03:00
2.Aurélie Deschepper7554400W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:43:00 12:19:00 11:48:00 10:45:00 11:15:00
3.Benjamin Anciaux1557799M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:22:00 12:36:00 12:06:00 10:30:00 11:20:00
4.Christel Cravatte7211826W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:16:00 11:52:00 11:39:00 10:39:00 10:33:00
5.Gert Claes347877M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:08:00 13:00:00 11:38:00 10:34:00 10:58:00
6.Jo Linten1458660M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:32:00 11:40:00 11:52:00 10:02:00 11:02:00
7.Michael Campione1428501M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:36:00 12:54:00 11:48:00 10:06:00 10:48:00
8.Sandro Grasso1406596M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:08:00 12:12:00 11:16:00 10:24:00 11:16:00
9.Sébastien Daels7211837M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:18:00 12:04:00 11:42:00 10:58:00 11:38:00
10.Serge Dusza1710808M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:26:00 12:50:00 11:24:00 10:10:00 11:34:00
11.Sylvain Sterckx7211883M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:52:00 12:08:00 11:20:00 10:38:00 11:06:00
12.Tomy Janssens7208655M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:04:00 11:44:00 11:10:00 10:48:00 11:42:00
13.Véronique De Briey8666027W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:10:00 12:07:00 12:03:00 10:30:00 10:57:00

Belye Nochi
1.Alexander Lebedev7205489M45Belye NochiRUS 13:16:00 10:16:00 11:22:00 10:10:00 10:46:00

BETA URSUS Rosice
1.Ivana Kunzová52346W45BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:58:00 11:58:00 11:47:00 10:17:00 11:02:00
2.Jakub Dvořák2085655M14BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:11:00 12:05:00
3.Ladislav Ptáček2113090M65BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:48:00 12:07:00 11:48:00 10:20:00 10:52:00
4.Lucie Dvořáková2088166W12BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:16:00 11:58:00
5.Martin Kunz553435M45BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:34:00 12:19:00 11:46:00 10:46:00 11:16:00
6.Martina Opálková7207019W20BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:21:00 12:15:00
7.Pavel Ptáček980377M50BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:11:00 12:26:00
8.Pavel Ptáček7207026M21ABETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:44:00 12:47:00 11:35:00 10:23:00 10:56:00
9.Petr Kunz52344M45BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:07:00 12:13:00 11:58:00 10:22:00 11:04:00

Bimahev
1.Aletta Biró8664643OPENBimahevHUN 13:05:29 10:58:25 11:40:13 10:41:13 10:44:02
2.Aron Biro45275M40BimahevHUN 14:19:00 10:59:00 11:06:00 11:54:00 10:50:00
3.Artur Biro964M12BimahevHUN 13:41:00 11:00:00 10:48:00 11:44:00 10:00:00
4.Berci Biro45481M10BimahevHUN 13:43:00 11:53:00 10:50:00 11:46:00 10:02:00
5.Fruzsina Biro1391609W45BimahevHUN 14:28:00 11:10:00 10:53:00 11:38:00 10:26:00
6.Lorinc Biro45194M10BimahevHUN 14:03:00 11:13:00 10:58:00 11:38:00 10:18:00
7.Nikolett Lada2088241W35BimahevHUN 14:13:00 11:43:00 10:56:00 11:23:00 10:38:00
8.Sara Szakal-biro2120898W12BimahevHUN 14:06:00 11:06:00 10:52:00 11:32:00 10:04:00

BÖF
1.Ágnes Ludvig45375W55BÖFHUN 11:03:00 10:09:00 10:12:00 10:12:00 10:02:00
2.Bugar Jozsef2072282M65BÖFHUN 11:36:00 10:25:00 10:01:00 10:16:00 10:20:00
3.István Ludvig45376M65BÖFHUN 11:12:00 10:55:00 10:25:00 10:24:00 10:00:00
4.Jenei Margit4660121W60BÖFHUN 11:39:00 11:04:00 10:11:00 10:58:00 10:26:00
5.Judit Gösswein307565OPENBÖFHUN 11:06:08 10:17:06 10:10:28 10:35:40 10:16:46
6.László Herter46136M65BÖFHUN 11:00:00 11:07:00 10:33:00

Bristol Orienteering Klub
1.Tom Dobra7746016M21EBristol Orienteering KlubGBR 11:16:00 12:32:00 10:16:00 11:14:00 11:52:00

BSE Novgorod
1.Alina Kazantseva1003277W65BSE NovgorodRUS 14:21:00 11:22:00 10:46:00 11:31:00 10:07:00
2.Andrei Bessonov1005118M21ABSE NovgorodRUS 14:11:00 11:11:00 10:50:00 11:35:00 10:05:00
3.Elena Shchagina1424228W21BBSE NovgorodRUS 14:22:00 11:17:00 11:03:00 11:43:00 10:13:00
4.Ivan Kazantsev9201388M70BSE NovgorodRUS 13:49:00 11:35:00 10:48:00 11:33:00 10:01:00
5.Olga Khepina1405216W55BSE NovgorodRUS 13:51:00 11:21:00 11:02:00 11:52:00 10:12:00
6.Sergey Bessonov1405213M50BSE NovgorodRUS 14:05:00 11:17:00 11:03:00 11:51:00 10:33:00
7.Valentina Dmitrieva2107645W60BSE NovgorodRUS 14:27:00 12:28:00 10:51:00 11:46:00 10:34:00
8.Victor Titov2102438M65BSE NovgorodRUS 14:30:00 11:49:00 11:09:00 11:32:00 10:12:00
9.Yurii Bessonov1452490M12BSE NovgorodRUS 13:51:00 10:56:00 10:56:00 11:36:00 10:08:00
10.Yurii Vekshin7201346M65BSE NovgorodRUS 14:18:00 11:31:00 11:01:00 11:40:00 10:04:00

Bulgaria O-Team
1.Apostol Atanasov8652494M21EBulgaria O-TeamBUL 11:18:00 12:16:00 11:46:00 10:04:00 10:52:00
2.Dimitar Zhelyazkov9992222M21EBulgaria O-TeamBUL 11:24:00 13:06:00 11:28:00 10:14:00 11:18:00
3.Ivan Sirakov8282222M21EBulgaria O-TeamBUL 12:06:00 12:34:00 11:54:00 10:32:00 11:36:00
4.Ivaylo Ivanov8336666M45Bulgaria O-TeamBUL 11:28:00 12:07:00 11:40:00 10:28:00 11:10:00
5.Kristina Ivanova8227777W21EBulgaria O-TeamBUL 11:07:00 12:16:00 11:51:00 10:03:00 11:12:00
6.Liliana Gotseva8111181W21EBulgaria O-TeamBUL 11:01:00 12:31:00 11:57:00 10:09:00 10:45:00
7.Stefan Yordanov1006081M21EBulgaria O-TeamBUL 11:28:00 12:40:00 12:04:00 10:28:00 10:46:00
8.Yasna Petrova8208255W20Bulgaria O-TeamBUL 11:09:00 12:03:00 11:31:00 10:11:00 10:59:00

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Ádám Vörös2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:24:00 13:15:00 11:28:00 10:16:00 11:01:00
2.Andras-Ugor Kovács1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:05:00 12:50:00 11:53:00 10:25:00 10:49:00
3.Andrea-Enikő Kovács1415151W40C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:07:00 12:59:00 11:35:00 10:05:00 10:50:00
4.Andrei Enyedi1006660M65C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:06:00 12:49:00 11:53:00 10:28:00 11:00:00
5.Árpád Tőkés1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:33:00 13:01:00 11:49:00 10:31:00 10:25:00
6.Csongor Szikszai8668791M18C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:45:00 13:21:00 11:32:00 10:20:00 11:00:00
7.Emma KovacsBeginnersC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:56:14
8.Ervin Vígh2037708M14C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:23:00 13:02:00 11:17:00 10:09:00 11:05:00
9.Loránd Vígh8668793M18C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:53:00 13:29:00 11:40:00 10:12:00 10:52:00
10.Mihaly Kovacs1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:03:00 12:51:00 11:38:00 10:10:00 10:58:00
11.Nándor Csis8629618M16C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:18:00 13:03:00 11:52:00 10:04:00 10:55:00
12.Péter Knobloch-Esztergár7205527M20C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:15:00 13:09:00 11:28:00 10:48:00 11:28:00
13.Réka Ráduly7210420W14C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:55:00 13:10:00 12:01:00 10:01:00 10:46:00
14.Szabolcs György8668799M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:42:00 13:14:00 11:12:00 10:54:00 10:56:00
15.Tímea Virág8670437W20C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:57:00 13:09:00 11:39:00 10:03:00 10:51:00
16.Yana Bogya2013499W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:31:00 13:19:00 11:33:00 10:24:00 10:30:00

co amberieu
1.Alain Beguinot7200200M45co amberieuFRA 13:13:00 10:22:00 10:16:00 10:58:00 11:40:00
2.Denis Collomb1033599M50co amberieuFRA 13:41:00 10:32:00 10:30:00 11:06:00 11:24:00
3.Nicolas Greff8003571M45co amberieuFRA 12:52:00 10:37:00 10:28:00 11:10:00 11:52:00

CO2
1.Barbara Giuganino7202221W21ECO2ITA 11:28:00 12:46:00 10:06:00 11:06:00 11:24:00
2.Stefano Brambilla7203667M50CO2ITA 11:41:00 12:44:00 10:27:00 10:48:00 11:48:00

CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
1.Corrado Miniotti2134094M70CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIITA 13:13:00 10:11:00 11:52:00 10:21:00 11:09:00

CS ORIENTER Tg Mures
1.Attila Szőcs9102026M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresROU 11:39:00 12:03:00 11:08:00 10:18:00 10:58:00

CS Unirea Alba Iulia
1.Marius Anghel8668800M21BCS Unirea Alba IuliaROU 12:22:00 12:48:00 11:39:00 10:11:00 10:35:00
2.Tamas Bogya8651673M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaROU 12:34:00 13:38:00 11:08:00 11:02:00 11:30:00

CUS BOLOGNA
1.Michela GuizzardiW35CUS BOLOGNAITA 13:13:00
2.Michela Guizzardi8644459W21ECUS BOLOGNAITA 12:34:00 10:24:00

customs Sankt-Peterburg
1.Elena Karpenkova1602523Beginnerscustoms Sankt-PeterburgRUS 11:02:31 10:22:00

Darlington Orienteers
1.Alastair Mackenzie886723M50Darlington OrienteersGBR 13:08:00 10:14:00 10:42:00 10:51:00 11:42:00
2.Caroline Mackenzie1008528W55Darlington OrienteersGBR 13:03:00 10:21:00 10:02:00 11:12:00 11:12:00
3.Mike Edwards8111065M55Darlington OrienteersGBR 12:57:00 10:25:00 10:43:00 10:49:00 11:19:00
4.Phill Batts8630900M50Darlington OrienteersGBR 13:26:00 10:20:00 10:09:00 11:18:00 11:54:00

Das B-Team
1.Björn Kramer544444M21EDas B-TeamGER 14:28:00 12:22:00 11:18:00 10:50:00 11:28:00
2.Peter Weinig1971255M21EDas B-TeamGER 14:06:00 12:52:00 11:34:00 10:46:00 11:24:00
3.Ronny Natho661177M21EDas B-TeamGER 14:16:00 12:10:00 11:14:00 10:42:00 11:14:00

Der Berger-Clan
1.Anni Berger8080299W20Der Berger-ClanAUT 13:03:00 10:33:00
2.Florian Vacek2010992M21BDer Berger-ClanAUT 13:34:00 10:48:00
3.Gislind Berger8150966W50Der Berger-ClanAUT 12:56:00 10:14:00
4.Hedi Berger8010368W50Der Berger-ClanAUT 13:08:00 10:02:00
5.Marlene Berger1399405W21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 13:24:00 10:18:00
6.Marlies Berger2011000W21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 13:12:00 10:30:00

ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1.Laurent Astrade1444000M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 13:38:00 10:44:00 11:57:00 10:18:00 10:48:00
2.Silvestre Eric1730520M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:59:00 10:08:00 11:39:00 10:00:00 10:57:00

Estonian Military Orienteering Team
1.Annika Rihma840614W21EEstonian Military Orienteering TeamEST 13:46:00 11:31:00 10:03:00 11:15:00 11:51:00
2.Merike Vanjuk760603W35Estonian Military Orienteering TeamEST 14:25:00 11:25:00 10:11:00 10:47:00 11:32:00

ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
1.Bernd Graumann8091061M55ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 14:13:00 11:13:00 10:25:00 11:13:00 11:25:00
2.Heidi Graumann631220W55ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 14:27:00 11:09:00 10:32:00 11:02:00 11:42:00

Expres Czech Team
1.Alice Kozumplíková981818W21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:12:00 12:06:00 11:02:00 10:46:00 11:34:00
2.Barbora Stachoňová7906090OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:00:09 11:38:12
3.Jan Dressler2045244OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE
4.Jan Urban1919191M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:08:00 12:11:00 10:32:00 11:02:00 11:41:00
5.Jiri Gawel301272M60Expres Czech TeamCZE 11:24:00 12:12:00 10:10:00 11:10:00 11:25:00
6.Michal Henek515193M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:14:00 12:50:00 10:11:00 10:53:00 11:47:00
7.Miroslav Buřt2102705M55Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:01:00 11:53:00 10:07:00 11:25:00 11:49:00
8.Pavel Kořán889316M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:29:00 12:59:00 10:38:00 11:08:00 11:35:00
9.Roman Daněk8008112M40Expres Czech TeamCZE 11:19:00 11:59:00 10:18:00 11:06:00 11:38:00
10.Soňa Beržinská1985526W21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:36:00 11:54:00 10:22:00 11:02:00 11:50:00
11.Veronika Daňková8007503OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:43:42 10:16:08 10:00:02 10:05:03
12.Vladimir John49500M60Expres Czech TeamCZE 11:48:00 12:24:00 10:20:00 11:20:00 11:40:00
13.Zdeněk Blabla51406M60Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:00:00 13:00:00 10:30:00 11:00:00 11:50:00
14.Zdeněk Olexa682624OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:01:45 11:09:11
15.Zdeněk Stachoň7905090M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:38:00 12:26:00

Farmaceut Bratislava
1.Filip Bukovác2096113M14Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:11:00 10:38:00 10:41:00 11:37:00 10:09:00
2.Jakub Berčík2134365M14Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:20:00 10:20:00 10:53:00 11:33:00 10:01:00
3.Ladislav Kasza2078497M45Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:01:00 10:19:00 10:52:00 11:34:00 10:10:00
4.Maroš Bukovác525005M21EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:24:00 10:40:00 10:32:00 11:50:00 10:06:00
5.Michaela Patassiová2104620W18Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:28:00 10:44:00 11:09:00 11:49:00 10:13:00
6.Rebecca Herna2104582W14Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:20:00 10:30:00 10:56:00 11:36:00 10:01:00
7.Tomáš Kasza2078496M14Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:02:00 11:05:00 10:49:00 11:45:00 10:05:00
8.Viktor Kotuliak2085594M16Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:27:00 10:42:00 11:07:00 11:22:00 10:25:00

Forest Friends
1.Sigi Gieldanowski2800475M70Forest FriendsSUI 12:19:00 12:47:00 12:00:00 10:29:00 11:17:00

G.S. Pavione
1.Aaron Gaio8170688M21EG.S. PavioneITA 13:02:00 11:08:00
2.Adriano Bettega210235M60G.S. PavioneITA 12:48:00 10:47:23
3.Alessia Rigoni2053472W14G.S. PavioneITA 13:05:00 10:05:00
4.Chiara Dalla Santa210697W21EG.S. PavioneITA 12:55:00 10:49:00
5.Chris Franceschinel7112114M14G.S. PavioneITA 13:08:00 11:02:00
6.Diego Scalet2103450M14G.S. PavioneITA 12:53:00 10:44:00
7.Elena Simion1450734W14G.S. PavioneITA 12:55:00 10:40:00
8.Ester Simion2091685W16G.S. PavioneITA 13:25:00 11:16:00
9.Fabiano Bettega9221196M21EG.S. PavioneITA 13:20:00 10:12:00
10.Fabio Dalla Riva210247M21BG.S. PavioneITA 13:42:00 10:27:00
11.Giulia Gobber206425W14G.S. PavioneITA 13:25:00 11:00:00
12.Ivano Bettega503391M21EG.S. PavioneITA 13:10:00 10:16:00
13.Lucia Rigoni2117777W12G.S. PavioneITA 12:46:00 10:02:00
14.Martin Bettega7201866M14G.S. PavioneITA 13:14:00 11:11:00
15.Nicol Canova7171718W18G.S. PavioneITA 13:20:00 11:11:00
16.Paolo Gaio2015809M21AG.S. PavioneITA 13:20:00 10:17:00
17.Piero Turra9200152M21EG.S. PavioneITA 13:06:00 10:32:00
18.Simone Bettega2013172M21EG.S. PavioneITA 13:26:00 10:22:00
19.Tiziano Bettega2099291M20G.S. PavioneITA 12:57:00 10:09:00
20.Walter Bettega1501501M21EG.S. PavioneITA 13:56:00 11:12:00

GAFANHORI
1.Caty Dawson9102190W65GAFANHORIPOR 12:21:00 13:22:00 11:34:00 10:03:00 10:47:00
2.Roy Dawson9102785M70GAFANHORIPOR 12:07:00 12:59:00 11:24:00 10:37:00 10:41:00

GO-Cai Monfalcone
1.Davide Chiocca210070M60GO-Cai MonfalconeITA 13:54:00
2.Paolo Scarpa211381OPENGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 11:38:38

Gronlait Orienteering Team
1.Debora Dalfollo2021314W18Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 11:08:00 12:08:00
2.Edoardo Boneccher2028801M14Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 11:50:00 12:17:00
3.Fabrizio Boneccher2028805M45Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 11:40:00 11:55:00
4.Pezzè Giacomo2025435M21EGronlait Orienteering TeamITA 11:22:00 11:56:00
5.Raffaele Boneccher2028806M10Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 11:23:00 12:23:00
6.Ruggero Schiavi Cappello2042379M18Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 11:25:00 12:45:00
7.Samuele Rizzà2025440M18Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 11:09:00 11:53:00
8.Samuele Tait2027688M21EGronlait Orienteering TeamITA 11:58:00 13:02:00

Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.
1.Enrico Sossi2063296M16Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 13:03:00 11:03:00
2.Stefano Sossi2063297M21BGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 13:18:00 10:33:00
3.Tiziana De Monte238764W60Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 13:27:00 11:16:00

hamok
1.Gunther Deferme320304M45hamokBEL 13:49:00 11:25:00 11:52:00 10:34:00 10:16:00
2.Nancy Wenderickx437638W40hamokBEL 13:59:00 11:23:00 11:53:00 10:14:00 10:05:00

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület
1.Gábor Molnár502368M65Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 11:18:00 10:13:00 10:21:00 10:32:00 10:08:00
2.Gabriella Jenövári8383380W60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 11:15:00 10:16:00 10:03:00 10:50:00 10:18:00

Herlufsholm
1.Anders Knudsen8653089M50HerlufsholmDEN 12:14:00 13:20:00 10:45:00 10:45:00 11:21:00
2.Astrid Riis1402952W35HerlufsholmDEN 12:07:00 13:07:00 10:02:00 10:38:00 11:50:00
3.Henrik Mathiesen8640547M50HerlufsholmDEN 11:56:00 12:59:00 10:39:00 10:54:00 11:30:00
4.Lykke Berg Mathiesen8640521W50HerlufsholmDEN 12:08:00 12:50:00 10:37:00 11:27:00 11:17:00
5.Mette Filskov226517W50HerlufsholmDEN 11:56:00 12:56:00 10:07:00 11:07:00 11:27:00
6.Sanne Kolenda1402968W50HerlufsholmDEN 12:26:00 13:20:00 10:47:00 10:57:00 11:47:00
7.Tine Meyhoff Petersen8631591W50HerlufsholmDEN 12:20:00 13:08:00 10:17:00 10:47:00 11:07:00

HSV KLAGENFURT
1.Siegfried Opetnik8445446M55HSV KLAGENFURTAUT 13:53:00 11:17:00

HSV OL Villach
1.Bernard LieberBeginnersHSV OL VillachAUT 11:27:43
2.David Matti1202303OPENHSV OL VillachAUT 12:02:06
3.Martin Schellander9999040OPENHSV OL VillachAUT
4.Rudolf Lohnauer9830611BeginnersHSV OL VillachAUT
5.Rudolf Lohnauer7882882OPENHSV OL VillachAUT 11:17:15 11:26:09

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1.Traude Fesselhofer531209W65HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:33:00 10:58:00 10:18:00 10:11:00 11:35:00

HSV Pinkafeld
1.Bernadette Kalcher5902W21BHSV PinkafeldAUT 14:02:00 13:17:00
2.Eugen Kainrath2535M60HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:18:00 12:54:00
3.Gerhard Lang8041074M45HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:10:00 12:16:00
4.Hannah Kalcher1399953W21AHSV PinkafeldAUT 14:00:00 12:30:00
5.Josef Graf7102M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:43:00 11:59:00
6.Karl Pongratz8031031M65HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:06:00 12:13:00 10:29:00 11:36:00 11:04:00
7.Kilian Degen8240605M14HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:47:00 12:08:00
8.Klaus Degen8090277M40HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:55:00 12:23:00
9.Luise Oswald8120120W60HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:15:00 13:28:00
10.Lukas Wieser8060904M16HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:54:00 12:00:00
11.Magdalena Kalcher1302745W20HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:03:00 11:51:00
12.Marie Kalcher7020802W21BHSV PinkafeldAUT 14:32:00 13:22:00
13.Paul Ziermann1020220M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:13:00 11:53:00
14.Reinhard Kasper410315M55HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:17:00 12:41:00
15.Robert Benedek7190M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:01:00 12:05:00
16.Robert Kalcher1061069M50HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:23:00 12:20:00
17.Rudolf Hochwarter7707770M60HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:42:00 12:06:00 10:35:00 11:55:00 10:30:00
18.Wilhelm Grabenhofer427673M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:25:00 12:17:00

HSV Spittal/Drau
1.Josef Polster9000006M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 14:25:00 11:21:00
2.Thomas Polster9600000M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 14:22:00 11:30:00

HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt
1.Angelika Aschacher9080469W50HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:44:00 12:26:00
2.Elisabeth Kirchmeir8111311W50HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:32:00 12:14:00
3.Emanuel Braun8240566M50HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:35:00 11:50:00
4.Erwin Koeck8196153M55HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:33:00 12:09:00
5.Gisa Wartbichler8103103W21AHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:18:00 11:42:00
6.Harald Lipphart-kirchmei.8477477M50HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:29:00 12:08:00
7.Jakob Pauser8021194M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:46:00 12:20:00
8.Jörg Toman8188111M21BHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:06:00 12:30:00
9.Markus Plohn8232328M35HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:36:00 12:18:00
10.Michael Stockmayer8220668M40HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:27:00 11:51:00
11.Niklas Brantner8160816M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 12:14:00 12:02:00
12.Valentin Pidner8061156M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:42:00 12:48:00

Hungarian National Team
1.Csenge Viniczai7201400W21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:40:00 10:52:00
2.Dániel Fehérvári8220394M21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:54:00 10:46:00 10:36:00 11:38:00 10:36:00
3.Hanga Szuromi7207212W21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:16:00 10:07:00 10:57:00 11:33:00 10:06:00
4.Ildikó Szerencsi1406123W21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:10:00 10:40:00 11:03:00 11:39:00 10:18:00
5.Levente Tugyi8646283M21EHungarian National TeamHUN 14:02:00 10:24:00 10:54:00 11:54:00 10:22:00
6.Luca Szuromi2022219W21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:34:00 10:19:00
7.Márk Porgányi1396123M21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:34:00 10:20:00 10:58:00 11:26:00 10:28:00
8.Máté Baumholczer7201392M21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:42:00 11:16:00
9.Tamás Tölgyesi8000567M21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:18:00 10:38:00 10:48:00 11:30:00 10:10:00
10.Vanda Vékony7991029W21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:25:00 10:58:00 10:45:00 11:54:00 10:24:00
11.Virág Nagy2052345W21BHungarian National TeamHUN 13:02:00 10:17:00 10:53:00 11:33:00 10:03:00
12.Zoltán Rácz7205884M21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:38:00 10:54:00 10:40:00 11:34:00 10:32:00
13.Zsófia Sárközy7990513W21EHungarian National TeamHUN 13:04:00 10:46:00 10:51:00 11:45:00 10:12:00
14.Zsuzsanna Domján1396101W21BHungarian National TeamHUN 11:13:00 11:53:00

Hungary Deaf Sport Federation
1.Ferenc Mihályi8664645M21EHungary Deaf Sport FederationHUN 14:26:00 11:34:00 10:12:00 11:12:00 10:26:00
2.Imre Boros8664646M21AHungary Deaf Sport FederationHUN 13:59:00 11:14:00 10:35:00 11:11:00 10:08:00
3.Szabolcs Bojtor8664626M21AHungary Deaf Sport FederationHUN 13:53:00 11:20:00 10:05:00 11:05:00 10:20:00

IFK Göteborg Orientering
1.Kirsi Nurmi9982611W21EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE 13:58:00 11:22:00 10:30:00 11:21:00 11:27:00

Italia National Team
1.Alberto Bazan8667787M18Italia National TeamITA 14:17:00 11:01:00
2.Alice Selem7204776W20Italia National TeamITA 13:57:00 10:39:00
3.Annarita Scalzotto2018538W18Italia National TeamITA 13:56:00 10:56:00
4.Caterina Dallera2084584W18Italia National TeamITA 13:48:00 10:11:00
5.Caterina De Nardis7020612W18Italia National TeamITA 14:40:00 10:35:00
6.Davide De Bona7209680M16Italia National TeamITA 14:06:00 10:33:00
7.Enrico Mannocci2031954M20Italia National TeamITA 13:51:00 10:21:00
8.Erica Ceresa7207328W20Italia National TeamITA 13:51:00 10:15:00
9.Francesco Mariani2013247M18Italia National TeamITA 13:45:00 10:01:00
10.Francesco Ognibene7171712M16Italia National TeamITA 13:45:00 10:21:00
11.Giorgio Tonda1401626M20Italia National TeamITA 14:03:00 10:33:00
12.Giulia Gambini2103429W16Italia National TeamITA 14:13:00 10:16:00
13.Giulia Rigoni2056725W18Italia National TeamITA 14:08:00 10:50:00
14.Goran Polojaz2065885M16Italia National TeamITA 13:51:00 10:54:00
15.Guenda Zaffanella1428407W18Italia National TeamITA 14:32:00 10:05:00
16.Iris Pecorari210018W16Italia National TeamITA 13:55:00 11:07:00
17.Marcello Lambertini9150410M20Italia National TeamITA 13:57:00 10:45:00
18.Marco Orler334060M18Italia National TeamITA 14:09:00 10:17:00
19.Marco Anselmo Di Stefano8651369M16Italia National TeamITA 13:33:00 10:27:00
20.Pietro Palumbo2031992M18Italia National TeamITA 14:25:00 10:33:00
21.Rachele Gaio8644433W16Italia National TeamITA 13:49:00 10:46:00
22.Serena Raus1104200W20Italia National TeamITA 14:09:00 10:03:00
23.Vera Chiusole9190101W18Italia National TeamITA 13:36:00 11:17:00

JOKA
1.Evely Kaasiku1390504W21EJOKAEST 13:19:00 10:25:00 10:36:00 11:09:00 11:39:00

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Barbara Kmetec1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:36:00 13:18:00 10:06:00 11:18:00 11:10:00
2.Denis Kokelj1404150M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:50:00 13:28:00 10:06:00 11:10:00 11:44:00
3.Irma Pretnar1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:16:00 12:46:00
4.Janez Pretnar1652011M45Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:01:00 12:55:00
5.Lidija Benigar1404149W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:01:00 13:01:00 10:20:00
6.Miran Kolman1411630M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:30:00 12:54:00
7.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:25:00 13:16:00 10:15:00 11:18:00 11:30:00
8.Rajko Kračun889724M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:30:00 13:22:00
9.Suzana Flerin DrevenšekOPENKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:20:44 11:18:25 11:19:10
10.Tina ZagorcW21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:10:00 11:34:00 11:02:00
11.Tina Zagorc1404145W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:19:00 13:10:00

kilroy
1.Dieter Sacher1393127M60kilroySUI 13:48:00 10:36:00 11:05:00 11:30:00 10:05:00
2.Martin Sacher8000015M60kilroySUI 14:00:00 10:18:00 10:55:00 11:50:00 10:15:00
3.Roland Gyssler8662203M60kilroySUI 14:12:00 11:06:00 10:45:00 11:40:00 10:25:00

Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk
1.Adam Mátl2108868M10Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:13:00 12:13:00 10:18:00
2.Adam Štábl8662429M16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:54:00 12:30:00 10:10:00
3.Alexandr Jordán2056276M14Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:17:00 12:14:00 10:09:00
4.Aneta Vozdová897363W21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:13:00 12:28:00 10:18:00
5.Antonín Babišta2080935M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:13:00 11:49:00 10:20:00
6.Barbora Večeřová2103281W21BKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:52:00 13:07:00 10:33:00
7.Daniel Tomanek7200324M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:56:00 12:14:00 10:18:00
8.František Hecl8662428M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:01:00 12:21:00 10:08:00
9.Hana Janů886267W21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:54:00 11:48:00 10:46:00
10.Jáchym Mátl2108888M10Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:53:00 12:43:00 10:02:00
11.Jakub Vaník2103267M21BKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:10:00 12:18:00 10:35:00
12.Jan Šperlich2082903M16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:12:00 12:54:00
13.Jaromír Šrámek515101M60Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:24:00 12:00:00
14.Jonáš Müller8662444M20Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:51:00 12:33:00 10:28:00
15.Karolína Stryková2058482W14Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:35:00 13:00:00
16.Lukáš Růžička8656712M40Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:03:00 12:15:00 10:50:00
17.Lukáš Tomanek2056285M14Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:23:00 12:29:00 10:13:00
18.Martin Šafář8662432M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:33:00 11:33:00 10:00:00
19.Martin Stryk446436BeginnersKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:34:03 12:52:23
20.Matěj Matoušek8662433M20Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:03:00 12:09:00 10:08:00
21.Matěj Růžička2051494M10Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:03:00 12:33:00 10:34:00
22.Miloš Hecl886296M40Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:55:00 11:55:00 10:34:00
23.Ondřej Jílek8662437M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:08:00 12:23:00 10:17:00
24.Ondřej Šrámek8662436M20Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:15:00 11:57:00
25.Patrik Štábl446437M14Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:59:00 11:53:00 10:01:00
26.Pavel Mátl515459M50Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:11:00 12:35:00 10:21:00
27.Petr Turczer515179M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:00:00 12:58:00 10:10:00
28.Šárka Hnilicová897370W21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:01:00 12:58:00 10:33:00
29.Štěpán Stryk229473M16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:24:00 12:45:00
30.Veronika Bieliková2108916BeginnersKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:13:12 11:55:20
31.Zdeněk Janů J.8662682M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:02:00 12:29:00 10:23:00
32.Zdeněk Janů S.886293M50Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:05:00 12:50:00 10:03:00
33.Zdeněk Rajnošek515128M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:22:00 11:58:00 10:14:00

KOB Kamenický Šenov
1.Jan Hnizdil7300172M45KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE 11:16:00 12:22:00 10:58:00 11:46:00 10:22:00
2.Matěj Hnízdil7130603M16KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE 11:09:00 12:36:00 11:13:00 11:46:00 10:40:00
3.Věra Slezáčková682680W50KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE 11:02:00 12:44:00 10:57:00 11:37:00 10:07:00

KOB Tretra Praha (CZE)
1.Anna Hermannova8667510W21AKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:24:00 12:48:00 11:42:00 10:22:00 10:46:00
2.Daniel Černy2103742M45KOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:10:00 11:52:00 11:34:00 10:40:00 10:58:00
3.Fanda Pašek523000M21AKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:05:00 12:32:00 11:44:00 10:11:00 11:11:00
4.Gabriela Šimůnková7779755W21EKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 12:01:00 12:13:00 11:42:00 10:48:00 10:48:00
5.Jan Melišík2081357M14KOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:35:00 12:02:00 11:57:00 10:17:00 11:09:00
6.Jarmila MakovskaOPENKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:59:16 11:43:26 10:11:04 10:36:10
7.Jarmila Makovská7778650W21BKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:17:00
8.Kuba Makovsky7778511M21EKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:44:00 12:48:00 12:00:00 10:26:00 11:40:00
9.Kuba Smolka2096222M14KOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:41:00 12:20:00 12:09:00 10:41:00 10:57:00
10.Kuba Vlášek7779702M21AKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:17:00 12:20:00 11:41:00 10:05:00 10:59:00
11.Martin Černy887637M21AKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:32:00 12:44:00 11:38:00 10:26:00 11:05:00
12.Martin Janda920696M21AKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:41:00 11:53:00 11:32:00 10:17:00 10:50:00
13.Matouš Černy7207616M14KOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:56:00 11:56:00 11:29:00 10:01:00 11:25:00
14.Ondrej Měšťan7201203M18KOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 12:13:00 11:37:00 11:56:00 10:00:00 11:04:00
15.Radim Hošek9998737M21AKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:56:00 11:59:00 11:56:00 10:20:00 10:53:00
16.Tereza Hošková9998971W21AKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:06:00 12:18:00 11:58:00 10:06:00 10:30:00
17.Zdenek Vošta7207704M21AKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:23:00 12:05:00 11:50:00 10:29:00 10:47:00

Koovee
1.Fryderyk Pryjma8631515M21EKooveeFIN 13:44:00 10:50:00 12:08:00 10:08:00 11:22:00
2.Johanna Hulkkonen9511868W21EKooveeFIN 12:52:00 10:16:00 11:12:00 10:27:00 10:51:00
3.Joni Hirvikallio8656937M21EKooveeFIN 13:32:00 10:36:00 11:36:00 11:00:00 11:12:00
4.Juho Westerlund8625055M21EKooveeFIN 13:36:00 10:56:00 11:50:00 10:18:00 10:50:00
5.Karoliina Ukskoski8636163W21EKooveeFIN 13:28:00 10:31:00 11:24:00 10:00:00 11:06:00
6.Lauri Linnainmaa9840322M21AKooveeFIN 12:56:00 10:11:00 11:53:00 10:14:00 11:02:00
7.Lauri Sild8639392M21EKooveeFIN 13:16:00 11:02:00 12:02:00 10:22:00 10:54:00
8.Miia Niittynen9101434W21EKooveeFIN 13:22:00 10:43:00 11:18:00 10:33:00 11:00:00
9.Olexander Kratov9200028M21EKooveeFIN 13:50:00 10:26:00 11:56:00 10:12:00 11:08:00
10.Raimo ArvolaOPENKooveeFIN 10:13:25
11.Raul Ferra8636820M21EKooveeFIN 12:58:00 11:18:00 11:26:00 10:52:00 11:00:00
12.Svetlana Mironova8625716W21EKooveeFIN 12:58:00 10:04:00 11:30:00 10:21:00 10:39:00
13.Timo Sild8640194M21EKooveeFIN 13:12:00 10:44:00 11:32:00 10:44:00 11:32:00

KOS BnO Szczecin
1.Daria Mikula8073012W14KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 14:45:00 13:50:00 11:01:00 10:31:00 10:31:00
2.Iga Mikula8300107W14KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 14:40:00 13:45:00 11:06:00 10:26:00 10:36:00

KOS Tesla Brno
1.Anna Dobrovolna2081351W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:56:00 10:22:00 11:40:00
2.Ema Fuchsova2067204W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:20:00 11:20:00 11:16:00
3.Filip Schwab8000710M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:21:00 10:00:00 11:52:00
4.Iva Miková53270W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:15:00 10:43:00 11:08:00
5.Jakub Racansky2126246M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:26:00 10:02:00 11:49:00
6.Jan Gryc53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:04:00 10:13:00 12:04:00
7.Jan Štěpánek8660548M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:32:00 10:26:00 11:41:00
8.Jana Kubanova7204525W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:59:00 13:32:00 11:26:00
9.Jiri Ehl887901M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:00:00 10:54:00 11:34:00
10.Jiri Racansky2061842M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:01:00 10:40:00 11:44:00
11.Johana Čechová8180908W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:16:00 10:06:00 11:56:00
12.Jonas Ptacek8070717M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:41:00 10:48:00 11:36:00
13.Jonatan Svirak2087656M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:11:00 10:50:00 11:25:00
14.Julie Ptackova53250W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:58:00 10:18:00 11:34:00
15.Katerina Douskova2067211W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:00:00 10:10:00 11:26:00
16.Klara Mikulova2083386W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:25:00 11:10:00 11:36:00
17.Lenka Miková8663167W16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:10:00 10:52:00 11:35:00
18.Lucie Hlavacova232732W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:10:00 10:20:00 11:56:00
19.Martina Ehlova8667955W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:35:00 10:00:00 11:46:00
20.Natalie Balacova2083375W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:50:00 11:35:00 12:06:00
21.Ondrej Ehl8654918M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:48:00 10:18:00 11:22:00
22.Ondrej Gryc888648M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:33:00 10:48:00 11:40:00
23.Ondrej Ptacek2083358M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:24:00 10:42:00 11:59:00
24.Petra Grycova230679W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:31:00 10:11:00 11:44:00
25.Radan Cech8663178M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:17:00 10:08:00 11:33:00
26.Radovan Cech8007835M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:36:00 10:00:00 11:44:00
27.Robert Dousek2067213M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:48:00 10:24:00 11:24:00
28.Tereza Kubanova8663207W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:06:00 13:30:00 11:24:00
29.Tobiaš Vedra446444M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:02:00 10:35:00 12:05:00
30.Vilem Dousek2067212M10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:03:00 10:03:00 11:38:00
31.Vojtech Gryc995867M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:33:00 10:13:00 10:58:00

Latvia NAF
1.Artjoms Rekunenko7205494M21ELatvia NAFLAT 14:20:00 11:32:00 10:50:00 11:46:00 10:30:00
2.Arturs Paulins8636145M21ELatvia NAFLAT 14:04:00 11:28:00 10:38:00 11:32:00 10:18:00
3.Edgars Apinis1006191M21ELatvia NAFLAT 14:12:00 11:36:00 10:42:00 11:42:00 10:04:00
4.Elīna Kārkliņa1398816W21ELatvia NAFLAT 14:22:00 11:16:00 11:00:00 11:42:00 10:15:00
5.Kristine Bertuka8636144W21ELatvia NAFLAT 14:07:00 11:04:00 10:39:00 11:48:00 10:03:00
6.Martins Sirmais8180000M21ELatvia NAFLAT 14:08:00 11:22:00 10:46:00 11:28:00 10:08:00

Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering
1.Claus Hofer423963BeginnersLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:02:24 11:54:17
2.Felix Hartlieb8332131M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:48:00 12:18:00
3.Franz Hartinger882000M60Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:00:00 12:18:00
4.Helmut Lerchegger8088088M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:38:00 11:53:00
5.Herwig Allwinger7000500M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:50:00 12:15:00 10:19:00 10:59:00 11:15:00
6.Herwig Jun. Allwinger8040199M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 12:06:00 12:24:00
7.Jasmine Auer423962W40Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:03:00 11:55:00
8.Judit Allwinger9997000W40Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:19:00 12:03:00
9.Malena Hesping7010101W21ALeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:48:00 12:42:00
10.Otto Allwinger8050401M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:29:00 12:26:00
11.Simon Tobler8000077M16Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:36:00 10:45:00
12.Stefan Kubelka8223388M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:38:00 11:42:00
13.Tünde Allwinger1501000W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:16:00 12:04:00
14.Vera Waschnig230599BeginnersLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:24:56 11:52:19
15.Viktoria Größ300800W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:47:00 13:27:00

Lessinia Orienteering
1.Federica Brugnoli2056087W21BLessinia OrienteeringITA 12:17:00 13:37:00
2.Franca Scardoni2073803W21BLessinia OrienteeringITA 12:22:00 13:32:00
3.Manuel Benetti2056089M16Lessinia OrienteeringITA 12:42:00 13:06:00
4.Michele Benetti2073804BeginnersLessinia OrienteeringITA 11:41:26 11:01:08
5.Valerio Leso7201451M65Lessinia OrienteeringITA 12:12:00 12:55:00

LG Stettlen
1.Silvia Schneider-Schiess8662084W45LG StettlenSUI 11:22:00 12:16:00 11:11:00 11:20:00 10:35:00
2.Stefan Schwarzenberger8641466M45LG StettlenSUI 11:19:00 12:10:00 11:04:00 11:40:00 10:28:00

Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
1.Ivana Korpasová1409879W45Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:40:00 12:10:00 11:02:00 11:11:00 10:44:00
2.Jaroslav Korpas1409878M55Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 12:05:00 12:45:00 10:55:00 11:49:00 10:07:00
3.Lucie Korpasová9101707W18Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:20:00 11:59:00 11:21:00 11:29:00 10:33:00
4.Tereza Korpasová9101703W21ELokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:49:00 12:40:00 10:42:00 11:36:00 10:09:00

Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1.Jyrki Nieminen1201068M50Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN 13:14:00 10:29:00 11:09:00 11:54:00 10:06:00

Lytkarino
1.Olga Chudakova2024674W65LytkarinoRUS 11:21:00 11:58:00 10:14:00 10:55:00 11:47:00
2.Анатолий Чудаков2024659M65LytkarinoRUS 11:30:00 12:25:00 10:13:00 11:08:00 11:36:00

LZ OMAHA
1.Hannah Hoffmann8090498W21ALZ OMAHAAUT 14:12:00 10:24:00
2.Marlene Hoffmann8130104W16LZ OMAHAAUT 14:04:00 11:01:00

Magnit
1.Albert Mingaleev1009384M50MagnitRUS 12:08:00 13:08:00 10:57:00 11:30:00 10:15:00
2.Alexey Afanasyev1394934M35MagnitRUS 12:06:00 12:48:00 10:54:00 11:34:00 10:09:00

Mariborski OK
1.Ivan Boyadzhiev412842M60Mariborski OKSLO 11:54:00 12:42:00
2.Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.2036467M21AMariborski OKSLO 11:50:00 12:17:00

MASTER
1.Olena Rudakova1300217W55MASTERUKR 13:57:00 11:03:00

Military Orienteering Team NL
1.Ellen Laporte7003513W21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 11:40:00 13:01:00 11:21:00 10:36:00 11:09:00
2.Jurjen Blokzijl411317OPENMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 11:49:36 13:00:10 11:45:40 10:40:25 10:45:10
3.Linda Schrader8654990W21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 12:07:00 11:55:00 12:00:00 10:42:00 10:42:00
4.Marijke Klaassen8051977W21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 12:13:00 12:25:00 11:45:00 10:18:00 11:18:00
5.Michel Dongen, Van8001976M21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 11:26:00 11:48:00 11:40:00 10:20:00 11:26:00
6.Mijke Mallekoote8304220W21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 11:31:00 12:37:00 11:36:00 10:12:00 10:36:00
7.Pim Nouwelant, Van Den7001944M21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 12:12:00 11:52:00 11:44:00 10:36:00 11:10:00
8.Roelof Posthouwer8130578M21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 11:50:00 12:44:00 11:58:00 10:56:00 11:04:00
9.Ronald Poulissen2122610OPENMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 11:22:06 11:52:06 11:03:23 10:06:05 10:14:39

Mole Valley OC
1.Ian Ditchfield8220856M60Mole Valley OCGBR 13:12:00 10:42:00 10:15:00 11:15:00 11:30:00
2.Ruth Rhodes220771W65Mole Valley OCGBR 13:21:00 10:22:00 10:02:00 10:51:00 11:27:00

MOM Budapest
1.Ábel Györgyi1000060M21EMOM BudapestHUN 14:00:00 10:30:00
2.Ákos Kisvölcsey1211212M21EMOM BudapestHUN 13:28:00 11:10:00
3.Boglárka Czakó8031118W18MOM BudapestHUN 12:36:00 10:32:00
4.Csilla Gárdonyi8636765W21EMOM BudapestHUN 13:37:00 10:37:00
5.Dorottya László7020201W18MOM BudapestHUN 12:52:00 11:14:00
6.Eszter Iván7011218W18MOM BudapestHUN 12:24:00 10:23:00
7.Hana Burian2067297W45MOM BudapestHUN 13:10:00 10:34:00
8.Judit Füzy505232W45MOM BudapestHUN 13:28:00 10:10:00
9.Judit Kézdy7030629W16MOM BudapestHUN 13:34:00 10:40:00
10.Lilla Zempléni1841194W18MOM BudapestHUN 12:44:00 11:02:00
11.Márk Gárdonyi2088248M21BMOM BudapestHUN 13:02:00 10:15:00
12.Rita Sárközy8260904W16MOM BudapestHUN 13:16:00 10:25:00
13.Soma Gárdonyi2050677M18MOM BudapestHUN 13:41:00 10:49:00
14.Tamara Kálmán8021105W18MOM BudapestHUN 13:24:00 10:14:00
15.Zsolt Gárdonyi888342M12MOM BudapestHUN 13:01:00 10:32:00

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Dirk DeubelOPENNaturfreunde WienAUT 10:45:10
2.Dirk Deubel9008000M21ENaturfreunde WienAUT 12:38:00
3.Joergen Deubel9998000M21BNaturfreunde WienAUT 12:34:00 10:54:00

Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf
1.Wolfgang Germ46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 11:24:00 12:31:00 11:05:00 11:44:00 10:16:00

Naturfreunde Linz
1.Gudrun Eschlboeck8445522W50Naturfreunde LinzAUT 11:08:00 12:20:00 10:27:00 11:17:00 11:37:00
2.Rainer Eschlboeck8303040M50Naturfreunde LinzAUT 11:05:00 12:29:00 10:18:00 11:21:00 11:51:00

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Anton Buschek8230404M16Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:27:00 12:42:00
2.Erik Bonek8310301M18Naturfreunde WienAUT 13:25:00 12:09:00
3.Florian Kurz8180297M21ENaturfreunde WienAUT 14:18:00 13:08:00
4.Frederic Genevois8090755M60Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:18:00 13:06:00
5.Guenther Kroupa8180471M35Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:00:00 12:06:00 11:54:00 10:14:00 10:49:00
6.Jasmina Gassner8100399W20Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:27:00 12:21:00
7.Josef Hilbert8210169M50Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:23:00 12:41:00 11:36:00 10:06:00 11:06:00
8.Nikolaus Euler-rolle8410841M21ANaturfreunde WienAUT 11:20:00 12:08:00
9.Oliver Calvet8030704M16Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:57:00 12:48:00
10.Peter Bonek8040164M55Naturfreunde WienAUT 13:12:00 12:33:00
11.Sabine Hilbert8261062W55Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:15:00 11:57:00 11:32:00 10:02:00 10:52:00
12.Tina Tiefenboeck8310799W20Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:15:00 11:57:00
13.Wolfgang Pietsch8009909M55Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:09:00 12:25:00

Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team
1.Barbara Kastner8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 12:10:00 12:52:00
2.Josef Zapletal8140659M60Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 12:30:00 13:24:00
3.Maya Kastner8118228W18Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 11:52:00 13:14:00
4.Nicolas Kastner8023456M21ENaturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 12:54:00 13:12:00
5.Ylvi Kastner8250600W20Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 12:03:00 13:03:00

NF Brückl
1.Günther Prommer2066430M65NF BrücklAUT 14:24:00 12:01:00 10:53:00 11:04:00 11:24:00
2.Martha Prommer2066435W65NF BrücklAUT 14:09:00 11:34:00 10:10:00 10:59:00 11:39:00

NYVSC Nyíregyháza
1.Milán Sztojka8030905M16NYVSC NyíregyházaHUN 12:51:00 13:09:00 11:46:00 10:10:00 10:49:00
2.Tibor Tölgyesi2056199OPENNYVSC NyíregyházaHUN 12:36:09 12:26:38 11:28:26 11:44:09

O-92 Piano di Magadino
1.Stefano Maddalena8100768M50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 13:32:00 10:38:00 11:42:00 10:21:00 10:54:00

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Aileen Johnson8657253W14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:35:00 11:15:00 11:51:00 10:06:00 10:56:00
2.Armin Friessnig46302M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:41:00 10:37:00 11:37:00 10:01:00 10:37:00
3.Carina Kapper1402880BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:10:08 10:13:01
4.Christina Deutsch8025025W16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:01:00 10:01:00 11:47:00 10:23:00 10:51:00
5.Elias Monsberger8288222M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:47:00 10:47:00 11:37:00 10:21:00 11:29:00
6.Elias Wachmann1712000M20OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:33:00 10:03:00 11:38:00 10:08:00 10:48:00
7.Elisabeth Steinlechner7771177W60OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:03:00 10:52:00 11:31:00 10:42:00 11:14:00
8.Florian Pfeifer-Wilfinge.8007707M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:02:00 10:05:00 11:09:00 10:13:00 11:21:00
9.Florian Voves7998877M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:15:00 10:39:00 11:34:00 10:13:00 11:10:00
10.Franz Käfer8100448M70OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:07:00 10:53:00
11.Gerti Schandor230741W65OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:09:00 10:34:00
12.Gertraud Leonhardt8181718W60OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:03:00 10:28:00 11:55:00 10:18:00
13.Gottfried Scheikl8000097M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:13:00 10:53:00
14.Helene Scheikl2045150BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:14:01 10:14:03
15.Herfried Trummer8140675M40OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:07:00 10:11:00
16.Herwig Proske8055077M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:01:00 11:01:00 11:13:00 10:13:00 10:55:00
17.Jakob Reisinger1602356BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:11:02 10:49:08
18.Jakob Zrim7007888M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:03:00 10:06:00 11:49:00 10:19:00 11:04:00
19.Joachim Friessnig8133113M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:06:00 10:06:00 11:15:00 10:15:00 10:50:00
20.Joel Prutsch8300083M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:51:00 10:51:00 11:43:00 10:25:00 10:46:00
21.Katharina Zotter8260403BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:16:00 10:15:00 10:48:03 10:16:00 10:46:01
22.Kilian Zapf8007088M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:57:00 10:57:00 11:48:00 10:04:00 11:08:00
23.Kristian Leonhardt8002033M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:30:00 10:54:00 11:55:00 10:00:00 10:40:00
24.Laurenz Egger8037037M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:14:00 10:23:00 11:45:00 10:29:00 11:01:00
25.Leo Holper1700404M20OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:09:00 10:39:00 11:58:00 10:28:00 11:08:00
26.Letizia Stöger1402882BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:09:20 10:11:21
27.Manfred Zapf1710303BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:53:10 11:03:09
28.Marlene Anhaus1720202BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:15:01 10:10:36
29.Martin Milkovits1402888M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:11:00 10:36:00
30.Maximilian Kertesz8060223M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:26:00 10:17:00
31.Maximilian Koller1402887BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:12:00 10:50:06
32.Michaela Egarter2088827W50OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:20:00 10:20:00
33.Moritz Gruber1402889M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:31:00 10:24:00
34.Oliver Schnepf1402885M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:01:00 10:08:00
35.Patricia Stöger8490849W16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:37:00 10:55:00 11:39:00 10:15:00 10:59:00
36.Peter Brabek8100810M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:00:00 10:00:00 11:58:00 10:01:00 10:52:00
37.Roland Roch8470847M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:20:00 10:11:00 11:01:00 10:05:00 11:13:00
38.Theresa Berghofer8332331W18OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:12:00 11:05:00 11:49:00 10:25:00 11:13:00
39.Theresa Kapper1402881BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:13:03 10:12:02
40.Thomas Hudax46255M35OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:24:00 10:06:00
41.Thomas Maier8228828M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:08:00 10:41:00 11:21:00 10:37:00 10:53:00
42.Tina Hudax1406181BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:50:27 12:15:32
43.Toby Schmid8150706M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:53:00 10:56:00
44.Ursula Kadan8070488W21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:19:00 10:34:00

OC München
1.Inessa Cherniavsky7204579OPENOC MünchenGER 12:54:25 12:00:13 11:37:12 12:06:00 11:39:32
2.Sergey Cherniavsky8303014M45OC MünchenGER 11:01:00 10:01:00 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:04:00

ÖFOL Youth
1.David Rapotz8282017M16ÖFOL YouthAUT 11:18:00 11:42:00
2.Werner Pietsch8464685M50ÖFOL YouthAUT 13:20:00 10:53:00

O'Jura
1.Chloé Haberkorn8002094W21EO'JuraFRA 13:07:00 11:49:00 11:27:00 10:06:00 10:00:00
2.Daria Niggli8390000W40O'JuraFRA 13:03:00 10:19:00 11:17:00 10:23:00 10:59:00
3.Jurg Niggli8201167M50O'JuraFRA 12:53:00 10:35:00 11:45:00 10:09:00 11:12:00
4.Olivier Blanc Tranchant9422410M21EO'JuraFRA 13:48:00 12:06:00 11:22:00 10:16:00 10:02:00

OK Azimut
1.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M45OK AzimutSLO 13:19:00 10:49:00 10:21:00
2.Aljaž Čelik435615M16OK AzimutSLO 13:06:00 10:24:00 11:19:00 10:40:00 11:46:00
3.Aljaž Luznar2120869M18OK AzimutSLO 13:21:00 10:29:00
4.Aljaž Obid2107069M16OK AzimutSLO 13:00:00 11:06:00
5.Barbara Čibej2142780W18OK AzimutSLO 13:04:00 10:02:00
6.Borut Gantar406857M12OK AzimutSLO 13:11:00 10:12:00
7.Boštjan Bogataj2045683M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:38:00 10:06:00
8.Božo Bizjak2133344M12OK AzimutSLO 12:51:00 10:28:00
9.Brina Gantar2114454W10OK AzimutSLO 13:08:00 10:38:00
10.Cesare Tarabocchia1004266M60OK AzimutSLO 11:12:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:45:00 10:00:00
11.Charles Nelson202151M65OK AzimutSLO 13:18:00 11:01:00 10:49:00
12.Črtomir Knap406852M65OK AzimutSLO 12:54:00 10:31:00 10:09:00 11:00:00 11:32:00
13.Damjana Gantar2107072W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:47:00 10:22:00
14.David Sedej406860M12OK AzimutSLO 10:04:00
15.Deja Razpet2077602W18OK AzimutSLO 12:56:00 10:41:00 10:09:00 11:09:00 11:37:00
16.Dorja Salopek500475W14OK AzimutSLO 10:25:00
17.Emil Kacin300748M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:18:00
18.Gregor Hvala1398955M21EOK AzimutSLO 13:14:00 10:42:00
19.Igor Bončina4625871M50OK AzimutSLO 13:29:00 11:47:00 10:00:00
20.Janko Bačnar442828M35OK AzimutSLO 12:54:00 10:30:00
21.Janko Lapajne406850M65OK AzimutSLO 13:06:00 10:49:00 10:57:00 10:48:00
22.Jožko Jazbar1398949M45OK AzimutSLO 10:07:00
23.Julijan Kavčič2077601M16OK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
24.Karmen Pivk2142790W18OK AzimutSLO 13:12:00 10:20:00 11:25:00 10:57:00 11:45:00
25.Klemen Kenda2142777M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:14:00 10:45:00 11:35:00 10:03:00 10:03:00
26.Kristjan Gantar2107075M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:30:00 10:30:00
27.Maja Istenič2127789W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:37:00 10:42:00
28.Maja Obid2127797W21BOK AzimutSLO 13:07:00 10:32:00
29.Manja Leban2069811W16OK AzimutSLO 10:07:00
30.Marijan Leban2109673M55OK AzimutSLO 10:21:00
31.Marjanca Poljanšek2107070W45OK AzimutSLO 13:34:00 10:28:00
32.Marko Obid2107057M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:06:00 10:51:00
33.Matej Sedej1413730M35OK AzimutSLO 10:12:00
34.Matej Vidič2069845M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:36:00
35.Matjaž Koprivc423845M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:00:00
36.Matjaž Štanfel8667834M21EOK AzimutSLO 11:14:00
37.Mihej Prezelj2141155BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 11:42:57
38.Nataša Bogataj2088810W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:57:00 10:12:00
39.Nea Eržen2052183W12OK AzimutSLO 13:16:00 10:34:00
40.Nejc Močnik1401614M21AOK AzimutSLO 13:14:00 10:23:00
41.Neža Obid2107054W12OK AzimutSLO 12:36:00 10:18:00
42.Nika Eržen2107055W10OK AzimutSLO 12:58:00 10:08:00
43.Nika Močnik1422770W21BOK AzimutSLO 11:07:00 10:07:00
44.Nika PoljanšekW21EOK AzimutSLO 10:28:00
45.Nika PoljanšekW20OK AzimutSLO 11:23:00 11:07:00 11:47:00
46.Nizzy Bončina422512BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 10:06:04
47.Peter Tušar1401615M21EOK AzimutSLO 13:40:00 10:08:00 10:08:00 11:06:00 11:46:00
48.Primož Gantar2107071M14OK AzimutSLO 12:56:00 10:29:00
49.Rok Bogataj2045663M12OK AzimutSLO 12:31:00 10:20:00
50.Rok Močnik9909999M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:22:00 10:24:00
51.Rok Sedej406859M10OK AzimutSLO 10:33:00
52.Silvij Močnik1401599M55OK AzimutSLO 13:09:00 10:05:00
53.Simon Stanonik2077620M21EOK AzimutSLO 13:52:00 11:04:00
54.Špela Majdič442834W12OK AzimutSLO 12:56:00 10:10:00
55.Tajda Razpet406734W16OK AzimutSLO 13:01:00 10:37:00
56.Teja Tušar2069843W16OK AzimutSLO 13:07:00 11:10:00 11:27:00 10:55:00 11:43:00
57.Tihomir Salopek500458M45OK AzimutSLO 12:55:00 10:43:00 11:28:00
58.Tihon Salopek8044022M16OK AzimutSLO 13:30:00 10:03:00
59.Timeja Prezelj2106952BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 12:51:20
60.Tjaž Gantar2077609M20OK AzimutSLO 10:15:00 11:30:00 11:08:00 11:48:00
61.Urša Štanfel7300413W21AOK AzimutSLO 10:06:00
62.Valentin Eržen1000555M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:46:00 10:12:00
63.Vlado Sedej1398546M65OK AzimutSLO 13:30:00 10:07:00 10:41:00 11:16:00 11:44:00
64.Vojko Kacin406709M50OK AzimutSLO 10:11:00
65.Zala Serženta Seljak2114447W18OK AzimutSLO 12:28:00 10:26:00 11:29:00 10:49:00 11:29:00
66.Žiga Sedej2107081BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 10:23:06

OK Brežice
1.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 11:13:00 12:01:00 11:05:00 11:14:00 10:11:00
2.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35OK BrežiceSLO 11:30:00 12:12:00 10:49:00 11:44:00 10:14:00
3.Martin Jevševar2077853M16OK BrežiceSLO 11:39:00 12:06:00 10:34:00 11:04:00 10:10:00
4.Matija Razum8221221M21EOK BrežiceSLO 10:58:00
5.Timotej Hribar406722M16OK BrežiceSLO 11:30:00 12:24:00 11:01:00 11:34:00 10:16:00

OK Jelen
1.Ana Beblek888974W21EOK JelenCRO 14:16:00 11:25:00
2.Ana Delić7830625W21BOK JelenCRO 13:52:00 12:02:00
3.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M21BOK JelenCRO 11:15:00
4.Daniel Fabijanić446316M35OK JelenCRO 14:00:00 11:42:00
5.Dora Delić535353W10OK JelenCRO 14:08:00 11:08:00
6.Dragutin MuligM21BOK JelenCRO 11:27:00
7.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša7622357M21AOK JelenCRO 14:02:00 11:02:00
8.Marijan Bogović7891004M50OK JelenCRO 13:59:00 10:59:00 11:48:00 10:27:00 10:51:00
9.Miran Koščica219388M21BOK JelenCRO 14:06:00 12:09:00
10.Monika Martina Sipina Ha.8654952W21AOK JelenCRO 13:48:00 11:18:00 11:50:00 10:14:00 10:54:00
11.Nevija Frajzman504512W21AOK JelenCRO 14:18:00 10:54:00
12.Noa Kelc446318M14OK JelenCRO 13:50:00 11:23:00
13.Sara Delić219397W10OK JelenCRO 13:48:00 11:38:00
14.Zdravko Novosel446317M35OK JelenCRO 11:18:00

OK Kapela
1.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710W45OK KapelaCRO 10:44:00
2.Dražen Gadžić7210949M35OK KapelaCRO 11:04:00 11:24:00
3.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096W35OK KapelaCRO 10:56:00
4.Luka Filetin7207151M35OK KapelaCRO 10:59:00 11:49:00
5.Majda Vidaković2113348W14OK KapelaCRO 14:00:00 12:30:00
6.Melissa Drobić2132926W12OK KapelaCRO 14:26:00 10:58:00
7.Olga Jerković Perić2105108W18OK KapelaCRO 13:44:00 11:32:00
8.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:32:06 10:50:09
9.Vedran Kaldi2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 10:49:00 11:39:00
10.Vladimir Spasić439230M35OK KapelaCRO 10:54:00 11:34:00

OK Maksimir
1.Darko Merunka7630314M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:45:00 12:37:00
2.Evelyn Kraintz7672905W50OK MaksimirCRO 11:38:00 12:08:00
3.Lobel Horvat7910421M21EOK MaksimirCRO 12:04:00 11:46:00
4.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:18:00 11:54:00

OK Medjimurje
1.Ante Jović504523M21AOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:11:00 11:56:00 10:53:00 11:32:00 10:17:00
2.Dražen Henc504522M21AOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:59:00 12:02:00 10:47:00 11:38:00 10:11:00
3.Vladimir Tkalec504530M40OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:03:00 12:19:00 11:14:00 11:30:00 10:18:00
4.Željko Koščak700770M40OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:39:00 12:31:00 11:30:00 11:46:00 10:34:00

OK Montello ASD
1.Daniele Martignago7204771M35OK Montello ASDITA 13:12:00 10:48:00
2.Davide Martignago7210311M35OK Montello ASDITA 13:00:00 10:18:00

OK Orion
1.Ana Tišljar2061228W20OK OrionCRO 12:51:00 10:27:00
2.Ivo Tišljar2111098M50OK OrionCRO 13:23:00 10:56:00

OK Roztoky
1.Alena Voltrova7205027W20OK RoztokyCZE 13:09:00 10:21:00 10:11:00 10:59:00 11:39:00
2.Jiří Svoboda8069069M40OK RoztokyCZE 13:07:00 10:23:00 10:10:00 10:58:00 11:22:00

OK Tivoli
1.Ales Ferenc435642OPENOK TivoliSLO 10:01:52 10:00:22 10:00:46
2.Aleš Borštnik406885M55OK TivoliSLO 11:37:00 12:21:00
3.Aleš Čerin2050455M55OK TivoliSLO 11:33:00
4.Aljaž Černe2065597M21AOK TivoliSLO 12:14:00
5.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886W35OK TivoliSLO 11:01:00 12:13:00
6.Andrej Borštnik887797M21EOK TivoliSLO 12:00:00
7.Brina Hernec2052382W12OK TivoliSLO 11:54:00
8.Davor Pobega2114460M45OK TivoliSLO 11:22:00 11:58:00
9.Julija Ferenc435642W21BOK TivoliSLO 11:37:00 11:45:00
10.Kristina Vuilova Maša Ma.BeginnersOK TivoliSLO 11:18:47
11.Martin Ferenc2088832M10OK TivoliSLO 11:13:00 10:23:00 10:10:00 10:02:00 10:10:00
12.Martin Podgoršek2106975BeginnersOK TivoliSLO 11:55:49
13.Matevž Kunc2050437M16OK TivoliSLO 12:09:00
14.Mojca Kunc2073099W12OK TivoliSLO 12:02:00
15.Naja Železnikar Gašperli.2052382BeginnersOK TivoliSLO 11:24:02
16.Natalija Kunc Rešek445687W50OK TivoliSLO 11:50:00
17.Nikolina Ugrin2114455W12OK TivoliSLO 11:36:00 12:10:00
18.Pia Ilovar1407832W14OK TivoliSLO 11:25:00
19.Robert Kunc2073100M45OK TivoliSLO 12:04:00
20.Rok Ilovar1409479M12OK TivoliSLO 11:21:00
21.Roman Volčič406883M55OK TivoliSLO 11:49:00 12:01:00
22.Svit Rutar2106969BeginnersOK TivoliSLO 11:55:46
23.Tinka Ferenc442838W14OK TivoliSLO 10:06:00 10:16:00 10:11:00
24.Zala Ferenc445684W16OK TivoliSLO 10:19:00 10:03:00 10:15:00

OK Trzin
1.Kristian Bosisio8151076M40OK TrzinSLO 14:15:00 11:11:00
2.Marco Giovannini52797M50OK TrzinSLO 14:20:00 11:05:00 11:33:00 10:03:00 11:03:00
3.Metka Udovic8261178W40OK TrzinSLO 14:07:00 11:07:00

Ok Variopintos
1.Leire Delgado442573BeginnersOk VariopintosSPA 11:17:01 10:48:08
2.Paco Delgado893829OPENOk VariopintosSPA 11:29:47 10:47:52

OK Vihor
1.Aleksandra Miličević2115761W21BOK VihorCRO 13:57:00 11:32:00
2.Ana-Marija Pavić222402W21BOK VihorCRO 13:47:00 12:42:00
3.Bernardica Stipić2067883W35OK VihorCRO 14:01:00 11:49:00
4.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 14:16:00 11:22:00
5.Helena Dukić222412W21BOK VihorCRO 13:37:00 11:42:00
6.Ivana Gobec700021W45OK VihorCRO 14:16:00 11:16:00
7.Ivica Mesić2132997M65OK VihorCRO 14:12:00 11:43:00
8.Jan Gobec8135002M18OK VihorCRO 14:01:00 11:21:00
9.Josip Matijašić546169M65OK VihorCRO 13:54:00 11:55:00
10.Jura Kukec1289347M18OK VihorCRO 13:53:00 11:13:00
11.Maja Cvitković636977W55OK VihorCRO 14:15:00 11:15:00
12.Maja Kušt2067893W35OK VihorCRO 14:31:00 11:31:00
13.Monika Pavić222409W12OK VihorCRO 13:36:00 11:10:00
14.Nataša Kolarek222413W21BOK VihorCRO 14:17:00 12:27:00
15.Noa Kolarek2115762BeginnersOK VihorCRO 14:02:06 11:10:19
16.Paula Prpić2115763W21BOK VihorCRO 13:27:00 12:07:00
17.Sanja Penc222404W21BOK VihorCRO 14:07:00 12:17:00
18.Tomislav Varnica893831M40OK VihorCRO 14:03:00 11:03:00
19.Vedrana Radić222408W21BOK VihorCRO 13:17:00 11:07:00
20.Viktor Pavić2115765M14OK VihorCRO 14:08:00 11:32:00
21.Vlatka Stupalo2084417W35OK VihorCRO 14:19:00 11:13:00

OLC Graz
1.Axel Koppert8331332M21AOLC GrazAUT 11:35:00 12:38:00
2.Carlotta Scalet8652940W21EOLC GrazAUT 11:34:00 12:01:00
3.Dora Zeiner8031001W18OLC GrazAUT 11:32:00 12:14:00
4.Georg Gröll8629091M20OLC GrazAUT 11:27:00 12:15:00
5.Gerhard Jöbstl46420M50OLC GrazAUT 11:14:00 11:56:00 10:51:00 11:48:00 10:21:00
6.Günter Kradischnig8611028M55OLC GrazAUT 11:53:00 11:57:00
7.Henrik Eklund8400028M21EOLC GrazAUT 12:02:00 11:50:00
8.Jana Vorlickova8112116BeginnersOLC GrazAUT 11:27:47 12:09:05
9.Laura Ramstein8171192W21EOLC GrazAUT 11:55:00 12:22:00 10:48:00
10.Lukas Patscheider8627747M20OLC GrazAUT 11:03:00 12:27:00
11.Maren Herrgesell961994W21AOLC GrazAUT 11:54:00 12:00:00
12.Marie Maier8141095W18OLC GrazAUT 11:24:00 12:05:00
13.Mathias Peter887836M21EOLC GrazAUT 11:34:00 12:24:00 11:02:00 11:40:00 10:14:00
14.Oleksandra Novokshonova1395201W21BOLC GrazAUT 11:27:00 13:12:00
15.Oleksii Novokshonov1111818M21BOLC GrazAUT 11:26:00 12:21:00
16.Philipp Schiel8400033M21EOLC GrazAUT 11:12:00 13:04:00
17.Philipp von Arx8250692M21EOLC GrazAUT 12:10:00 11:54:00 10:44:00
18.Simon Runefors551561M21EOLC GrazAUT 11:30:00 12:28:00

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Andreas Grote7775577M50OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 13:50:00 11:26:00 10:36:00 11:15:00 11:18:00
2.Bernard Peissard1600006M60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 14:06:00 12:16:00 10:05:00 11:05:00 11:45:00
3.Kati Cejka1958516W55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 14:03:00 11:27:00 10:42:00 10:32:00 11:32:00

OLC Union Viktring
1.Alvina Venhauer8080710BeginnersOLC Union ViktringAUT 11:29:14
2.Andrea Rass - Venhauer8301174W45OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:04:00 13:10:00
3.Bernhard Venhauer8000038OPENOLC Union ViktringAUT 12:40:09 12:10:16
4.Dietlinde Venhauer670923W65OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:45:00 12:46:00 10:06:00 10:47:00 11:43:00
5.Elias Dobnik8013777M18OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:37:00 13:05:00
6.Günther Dobnik8181155M60OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:24:00 13:30:00 10:25:00 10:55:00 11:35:00
7.Hannes Wenzel9900001M40OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:07:00 12:47:00
8.Helmut Tanner9900010M55OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:29:00 13:05:00
9.Laura Venhauer8122000W14OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:05:00 13:15:00
10.Otto Venhauer8190841M70OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:13:00 12:53:00 10:12:00 11:01:00 11:45:00
11.Rafael Dobnik7727722M21EOLC Union ViktringAUT 12:52:00 13:20:00

OLC Wienerwald
1.Andreas Cart438974M55OLC WienerwaldAUT 11:25:00 12:13:00
2.Anna Nilsson Simkovics8291193W21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 14:01:00 13:07:00
3.Erik Nilsson Simkovics8460846M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 14:10:00 13:34:00
4.Gunnel Nilsson8447701W60OLC WienerwaldAUT 12:15:00 12:16:00
5.Matthias Poell8048408M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:56:00 12:26:00

OLG Aesch
1.Michael Hofer8100000M35OLG AeschSUI 12:18:00 13:18:00 10:59:00 11:49:00 10:04:00
2.Mirjam Rotzler8000078W35OLG AeschSUI 12:13:00 12:55:00 11:23:00 11:41:00 10:29:00

OLG CORDOBA BASEL
1.Christian Biland8020565M60OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI 11:36:00 12:36:00 12:05:00 10:05:00 11:10:00
2.Johanna Purrer8020566W50OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI 11:14:00 12:38:00 11:47:00 10:07:00 10:57:00

OLG Davos
1.Dieter Wolf8662169M21EOLG DavosSUI 14:14:00 11:24:00 10:02:00 11:04:00 11:50:00
2.Ursula Wolf8665422W60OLG DavosSUI 14:03:00 12:04:00 10:27:00 11:14:00 11:46:00

OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
1.Brigitte Maget307642W55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:57:00 10:03:00
2.Delilah Pregartner438970W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:00:00 10:00:00
3.Georg Pregartner49796M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:01:00 10:57:00
4.Gudrun Pregartner438971W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:18:00 10:12:00
5.Herwig Stütz427667M21BOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:54:00 10:09:00
6.Wolfgang Gindl232989M21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:17:00 10:05:00

OLG Skandia
1.Jürg Wälchli8638584M55OLG SkandiaSUI 13:17:00 10:17:00 11:55:00 10:19:00 10:49:00

OLregioolten
1.Esther Moosberger8333322W60OLregiooltenSUI 13:39:00 12:52:00 11:23:00 10:34:00 10:58:00
2.Franz Wyss8636070M70OLregiooltenSUI 13:55:00 11:23:00 11:32:00 10:13:00 11:01:00
3.Max Moosberger8222233M70OLregiooltenSUI 14:07:00 11:41:00 11:44:00 10:05:00 10:53:00

OLT Transdanubien
1.Thomas Täuber8010666M50OLT TransdanubienAUT 12:11:00 13:05:00

OLV Ost
1.Achim Bader7080646M70OLV OstGER 12:25:00 11:11:00 10:08:00 10:49:00 11:33:00
2.Christian Kremer2048523M65OLV OstGER 12:00:00 11:13:00 10:05:00 10:52:00 11:40:00
3.Juergen Ziesche236105M65OLV OstGER 12:18:00 10:19:00 10:45:00 11:12:00 11:48:00
4.Ludwig Genderjahn2061249M70OLV OstGER 12:13:00 10:59:00 10:16:00 10:57:00 11:41:00
5.Michael Frenzel501913M70OLV OstGER 12:01:00 10:29:00 10:00:00 11:05:00 11:49:00
6.Uwe Röhner8662646M45OLV OstGER 11:58:00 10:25:00 10:22:00 11:04:00 11:46:00

OLV Uslar
1.Heidrun Finke570909W55OLV UslarGER 14:09:00 11:33:00 10:52:00 11:32:00 10:22:00
2.Stephan Schliebener590926M60OLV UslarGER 14:24:00 11:36:00 11:00:00 11:45:00 10:20:00

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Ajda Jarc2034095W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:28:00
2.Ajda Jeraj438993W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:48:00
3.Alenka Vuga Seljak9000050W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:32:00 11:12:00
4.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:16:00 11:26:00 12:01:00 10:21:00 11:57:00
5.Andrej Korelc2069819M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:11:00
6.Anže Kölner2069806M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:53:00 11:43:00
7.Blaž Kölner7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:18:00 11:36:00 11:19:00 11:39:00 11:44:00
8.Borut Seljak9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:50:00 11:03:00
9.Brina Kölner2113842W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:16:00 11:22:00
10.Darja Gorjup Poženel2113845BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:38:40 11:05:04
11.Domen Kavčič2069807M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:29:00 11:09:00 11:52:00 10:08:00 10:56:00
12.Drejc Malus1425112M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:23:00
13.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:42:00 12:12:00
14.Enej Šuc2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:23:00 11:03:00
15.Florijan Kremžar438988M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:01:00 11:04:00
16.Franc Malus1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:51:00
17.Gregor Zupan7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:55:00 10:58:00
18.Igor Gavrilov1007956M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:30:00 11:24:00 11:49:00 10:19:00 11:04:00
19.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:55:00 11:55:00 11:32:00 11:59:00 11:41:00
20.Jaka Seljak2069825M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:21:00 11:12:00
21.Jakob Kurinčič2069815M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:03:00
22.Janez Zavrl7055111M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:42:00
23.Jerca Kurinčič2069797W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:58:00
24.Jure Kavčič1425115M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:26:00
25.Jure Zmrzlikar1425120M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:38:00
26.Karin Pust2069847W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:07:00 11:40:00 11:31:00 10:07:00 10:47:00
27.Katja Babič7210498W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:24:00 11:20:00 11:45:00 10:13:00 11:05:00
28.Klara Kremžar2113836W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:58:00 11:18:00
29.Lara Zupan1425103BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO
30.Lovro Karlovšek2113838BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:09:59
31.Lucija Kremžar2103910W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:30:00 12:20:00
32.Luka Seljak2069816M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:05:00 11:20:00 11:13:00 11:41:00 11:37:00
33.Maja Prosen2113831W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:40:00
34.Marko Pahor2113835M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:09:00
35.Marta Malus1425113W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:32:00
36.Matic Blaž9101667M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:57:00 11:48:00 10:38:00 10:38:00
37.Miha Korenjak2113844M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:21:00
38.Mija Jeraj2069813BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:05:06
39.Monika Ravnikar9002007W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:19:00 11:13:00
40.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:36:00 11:18:00 12:04:00 10:07:00 10:58:00
41.Nejc Turk1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:59:00 11:35:00 11:05:00 10:33:00 11:17:00
42.Nika Ravnikar1425106W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:01:00 11:25:00
43.Ožbej Malus1425114M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:20:00
44.Patricija Kern2069804W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:14:00
45.Petra Paradiž1425118W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:19:00
46.Petra Stojan2069834W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:37:00
47.Polona Jezeršek7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:13:00
48.Rok Kern1425119M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:42:00 11:12:00 11:31:00 10:22:00 11:07:00
49.Romana Zupan1425101W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:58:00 11:04:00
50.Silvo Babič2069808M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:01:00 11:25:00 11:43:00 10:37:00 10:19:00
51.Simon Kurinčič2113833M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:33:00
52.Spela Bogataj2052362W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:02:00
53.Tilen Zupan1425109M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:11:00 11:29:00
54.Timotej Šuc2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:58:00 12:03:00
55.Timotej ŠucOPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:37:22
56.Tina Kern1425105W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:46:00 11:31:00 11:43:00 10:19:00 10:55:00
57.Tina Močnik2070918W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:22:00
58.Tomaž Kremžar2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:06:00 11:06:00 11:29:00 10:09:00 10:54:00
59.Tomaž Pust2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:02:00
60.Vita Malus1425116W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:05:00
61.Zala Zavrl9011122W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:00:00 10:08:00
62.Žan Ravnikar7210496M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:20:00

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Alenka Škarabot445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:04:00 11:52:00
2.Aleš Zupan7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:29:00
3.Ana Šalamun889729W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:00:00
4.Ana Maja AnderluhBeginnersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:23:35
5.Andraž Ravnikar232464OPENOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:35:38
6.Andrej Cimerman886218M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:24:00 11:48:00
7.Anja Škarabot253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:01:00 12:04:00
8.Brina Foški1401548W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:06:00 11:12:00
9.Damjana Jerše7441139W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:52:00
10.Dušan Petrovič1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:54:00 11:30:00
11.Elio Golja7760057M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:05:00 11:17:00 10:20:00 10:50:00 11:32:00
12.Gašper Petrovič1401504M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:23:00
13.Gregor Anderluh305954M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:07:00 11:01:00
14.Katarina Eva Anderluh235897W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:10:00 11:34:00
15.Lana Štrumbelj406801W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:30:00
16.Luka Anderluh895021M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:48:00 11:15:00
17.Marija Anderluh50289W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:10:00 11:34:00
18.Matej Škarabot1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:02:00 12:56:00
19.Miha Škarabot7841967M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:02:00 12:47:00
20.Miro Šalamun1411624M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:05:00 11:05:00 10:13:00 10:55:00 11:31:00
21.Mojca Foški7131068W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:49:00 11:01:00 10:29:00
22.Oskar Foški435134M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:31:00 11:16:00
23.Primož Savinšek895040M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:12:00
24.Robert Benko886733M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:14:00 11:23:00 10:24:00 11:09:00 11:36:00
25.Tadej Ravnikar2106974BeginnersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:34:20
26.Tajda Foški1205995W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:54:00 11:24:00 10:54:00
27.Valter Foški1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:52:00 11:16:00

Orientacni beh Opava
1.Juraj Bencur682377M21EOrientacni beh OpavaCZE 11:02:00 10:02:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00

Orienteering club Appennino
1.Giiulia Disette206419W18Orienteering club AppenninoITA 13:32:00 11:38:00

Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.
1.Annamaria Abram2800158W65Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:42:00 11:35:00 11:31:00
2.Conci Alessandro364349M60Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:35:00 12:00:00 11:55:00
3.Luca Libardoni7207334M20Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 13:09:00 10:27:00

ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST
1.Ines Mayrhofer7550503W60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT 11:51:00 13:16:00 10:19:00 11:22:00 11:38:00
2.Robert Mayrhofer7530504M65ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT 11:06:00 12:37:00 10:37:00 11:20:00 11:28:00

Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1.Christine Grünberger830906W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:02:00 10:56:00
2.Emily Adenstedt8100016W14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:20:00 11:55:00
3.Guni Palme682408W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:50:00 11:08:00
4.Jakob Rinnerberger332282M12Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:11:00 11:08:00
5.Lilli Rinnerberger1197531W14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:50:00 12:10:00
6.Lisa-sophie Fischer8400043W21BOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:12:00 12:22:00
7.Markus Sterba8310831M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:53:00 11:02:00
8.Martin Gruenberger8102066M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:47:00 11:14:00
9.Nikolaus Adenstedt8091965M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:17:00 11:08:00
10.Pia Gruenberger8110501W18Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:12:00 11:23:00
11.Roland Reisenberger8005468M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:08:00 11:20:00
12.Roman Schuh8000023M21BOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:02:00 11:39:00

orienteering Mezzocorona
1.Harald Bertoldi2073786M70orienteering MezzocoronaITA 14:19:00 11:29:00
2.Helga Bertoldi502289W35orienteering MezzocoronaITA 14:07:00 11:07:00

Orienteering Miane 87
1.Carlo Lamonato308895OPENOrienteering Miane 87ITA 10:33:25

ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.
1.Alessio Jerman2045656M16ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 14:00:00
2.Elena Margiore349553W45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 13:52:00 10:58:00
3.Gabriele Giudici232678M10ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 14:13:00 11:33:00
4.Giorgia Sessi2133353BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:40:15
5.Isabel Iurkic2143688BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:41:23
6.Marina Delise2045654W21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 14:27:00
7.Nadia van Buuren2141187W45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 14:22:00 11:47:00 10:17:00
8.Paolo Jerman2084580M50ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 14:35:00
9.Piero Giudici349541M45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 13:58:00 11:19:00
10.Piero Zoglia2103532M21AORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 13:50:00
11.Roberto Larotella2045689M40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 14:07:00 11:22:00 11:13:02
12.Sara Gaion2051670W40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 13:51:00 10:59:00

Orient-Express Verona
1.Diego Milani210279M40Orient-Express VeronaITA 12:59:00 10:19:00 10:02:00

Orientop Wrocław
1.Jacek Wieszaczewski852702M21AOrientop WrocławPOL 12:08:00 13:05:00 10:29:00 11:14:00 11:44:00
2.Joanna Puternicka9870922W21AOrientop WrocławPOL 12:12:00 13:12:00 10:38:00 11:26:00 11:42:00

OTIS Trieste
1.Franco Vaccari345969OPENOTIS TriesteITA 12:12:03 11:33:43
2.Livio Predonzani210127OPENOTIS TriesteITA 12:28:08 11:46:23
3.Massimo Mosca210126OPENOTIS TriesteITA 12:19:43 11:36:32

Panda Orienteering Valsugana
1.Andrea Cipriani1008247M45Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:07:00 12:52:00
2.Angela Trentin2091641W18Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:08:00 12:50:00
3.Cristina Faifer2091639W40Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:23:00 12:51:00
4.Danilo Trentin2091638M55Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:21:00 12:53:00
5.Eddy Sandri1406189OPENPanda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:34:43 12:11:29
6.Giuliana Zoppè9201983OPENPanda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:53:04 11:54:31
7.Matteo Zoppè9031091M21APanda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:17:00 13:11:00
8.Valentina Trentin2091640W20Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:27:00 13:15:00

Pécsi Vasutas SK
1.Áron Szuromi505236M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:21:00 12:25:00
2.Barnabás Schauermann1396229M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:41:00 12:41:00
3.Bendegúz Werner2099479M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:29:00 11:45:00
4.Boróka Werner1396102W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:19:00 11:52:00
5.Ferenc Viniczai1396171M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:26:00 12:23:00
6.Filoména Kovács1396187W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:25:00 12:10:00
7.Gábor Pavlovics8646116M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:02:00 12:32:00
8.Matyas Pavlovics45162M12Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:04:00 12:00:00
9.Mátyás Vozár911002M20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:15:00 12:21:00
10.Pataki Gabor670122M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:44:00 12:17:00
11.Pataki Virag Lara1396265W18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:40:00 12:20:00
12.Sebestyén Kovács1396228M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:09:00 12:21:00

Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina
1.Alessio Rozzi9131080M40Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:31:00 10:03:00 10:26:00
2.Ema Gregorčič2056377W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 14:35:00 12:55:00 11:21:00 11:31:00 11:06:00
3.Hana MamičBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:03:50
4.Hana Mamič445670W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:40:00
5.Ivo Kete2034084OPENPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:53:39 11:22:28 11:25:16 11:07:43 11:12:24
6.Jakob Novak253334M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:56:00 12:23:00
7.Jakob Pečenko206302M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:56:00
8.Jakob Valič2088829M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:53:00 12:35:00 10:26:00 10:56:00 10:14:00
9.Jani Bratož2056378M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 14:09:00 12:18:00
10.Janoš Krkoč438031M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 14:03:00 11:57:00
11.Klara Mahkovec253347W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:56:00 12:06:00
12.Klara MahkovecBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:06:25 11:08:24
13.Manuel Alberto Montes1398947M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 14:15:00 12:12:00 11:37:00 11:10:00 11:34:00
14.Saraja SamecBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:05:21
15.Saraja Samec349763W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 14:25:00 13:05:00
16.Stanko Čufer2034098M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:57:00 12:05:00 11:19:00 11:43:00 11:07:00
17.Tinkara Stres2056383W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 14:15:00 12:45:00 11:41:00 11:46:00 11:16:00
18.Vid FaganelBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:01:05 11:40:33
19.Vid Faganel2107008M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:52:00
20.Zala Lozar2056372W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:50:00
21.Zala LozarBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:04:32
22.Žan Slejko1398936M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:39:00 11:36:00 11:25:00 11:40:00 11:40:00

Polisportiva Besanese
1.Angelo Occhi1412044M20Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:03:00 13:03:00
2.Bianca Chiusi1428411W20Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:15:00 13:21:00
3.Cesare Mattiroli2013248M21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:46:00 13:24:00
4.Davide Garufi2120034M21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:14:00 13:08:00
5.Eleonora Donadini8160695W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:22:00 13:04:00 11:15:00 10:15:00 10:54:00
6.Federica Negri2031959W21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:06:00 13:24:00
7.Federico Navarra1415755M21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:05:00 13:14:00
8.Gianluca Di Stefano8655408M55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 14:09:00 13:17:00
9.Giulio Savelli2106990M21BPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:18:00 13:06:00
10.Irene Pozzebon7950220W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:28:00 13:13:00
11.Licia Kalcich210463W65Polisportiva BesaneseITA 11:57:00 13:10:00 11:50:00 10:19:00 10:55:00
12.Luca Iennaco337706M21BPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:30:00 12:57:00
13.Silvia Di Stefano8091048W12Polisportiva BesaneseITA 13:46:00 12:46:00

Polisportiva G.Masi
1.Laura Carluccio502302W21EPolisportiva G.MasiITA 13:49:00
2.Lucia Curzio7006262W21EPolisportiva G.MasiITA 14:10:00
3.Viola Zagonel9005235W21EPolisportiva G.MasiITA 14:04:00 11:07:00

Punto K Orienteering ASD
1.Cristina Ruini2009738W50Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:14:00 13:02:00 11:07:00 11:47:00 10:17:00
2.Diego Ruzzier2048125OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA
3.Fiammetta Bertoli2065877OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:41:12
4.Franca Crevatin2063996W55Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:57:00 12:51:00 11:22:00 11:42:00 10:42:00
5.Irene Bruno2133180W45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:29:00 11:54:00
6.Iusef Abdelbaky1450727M14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:29:00 12:47:00
7.Jacopo CernigojM12Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:52:00
8.Karin Cescon2106971OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:48:12 12:31:03
9.Lea Biasutti2106972OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:37:10
10.Lea BiasuttiOPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:31:48 10:00:01
11.Marco Dorigo2078971OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:47:32 11:31:07
12.Marco Romanelli2106977BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:39:06 12:05:07
13.Massimo Tiberio2106960BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA
14.Mauro Purini2106985BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:06:41 12:37:41 10:47:00
15.Mauro Sergas2045578OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:41:27 12:48:50 10:33:31
16.Michael Tremul2013223OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:08:29
17.Michela Degrassi2045657OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 13:48:04 13:02:12 11:12:24 11:33:17
18.Paola Rovis2118107OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:55:12
19.Pietro Bavcar2133190BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:38:33
20.Pietro Sergas2118100M14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:08:00 12:59:00
21.Sara Lunardis2063993OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:40:29
22.Serena CanovaOPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:30:03
23.Sophia Damele Assumpcao.2106962BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:39:34
24.Tito Romanelli2106964BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:40:04 12:03:07

Puolangan Ryhti
1.Stefano Zonato9551224M60Puolangan RyhtiFIN 14:36:00 11:42:00 11:45:00 10:35:00 11:20:00

PVM Pécs
1.Akos Szabo2082373M21BPVM PécsHUN 13:54:00 11:57:00
2.Edit Kühn1396204W65PVM PécsHUN 13:57:00 11:46:00
3.Endre Kiss Dr.45107M70PVM PécsHUN 14:31:00 11:17:00
4.Éva Mező1396256W60PVM PécsHUN 13:51:00 12:40:00
5.Gyula Kóger1396202M60PVM PécsHUN 13:36:00 11:30:00
6.István Fluck1396250M65PVM PécsHUN 13:48:00 11:37:00
7.Marianna Tóth2072267W50PVM PécsHUN 13:56:00 11:02:00
8.Sára Kóger2082374W21BPVM PécsHUN 13:22:00 10:52:00

Ringsaker OK
1.Geir Myhr Øien216787M35Ringsaker OKNOR 13:18:00 10:36:00 11:39:00 10:04:00 10:59:00

Sarnena Gora
1.Dimitar Dimitrov9995566OPENSarnena GoraBUL 12:35:45 11:40:29 12:07:37
2.Tanya Dimitrova9555406OPENSarnena GoraBUL 10:23:36 10:01:31 10:04:05
3.Thea Dimitrova4660079W10Sarnena GoraBUL 10:28:00 10:06:00 10:06:00 10:14:00

Saxons OC
1.Mark Glaisher342277M65Saxons OCGBR 11:42:00 12:43:00 11:45:00 10:04:00 10:56:00
2.Sarah Howes590602W60Saxons OCGBR 11:27:00 13:04:00 11:15:00 10:26:00 11:22:00

SCM Hanacke oblasti
1.Adela Binarova8662703W16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:28:00 11:04:00
2.David Smekal886282M35SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:06:00 11:00:00
3.Eliska Vlachova2120659W21BSCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:42:00 10:27:00
4.Eman Mikoska2112775M45SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:10:00 10:34:00
5.Frantisek Dostal2088178M18SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:05:00 10:05:00
6.Helena Burdova2108904W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:00:00 10:35:00
7.Helena Vranova9201328W40SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:55:00 10:35:00
8.Iveta Mikoskova2113042W45SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:16:00 10:40:00
9.Jan Mikoska2112769M12SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:41:00 10:44:00
10.Jana Smekalova2045207W40SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:11:00 10:51:00
11.Julie Zatloukalova2108918W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:40:00 10:55:00
12.Karolina Smekalova2020729W16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:13:00 10:04:00
13.Kristyna Skyvova1007548W45SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:58:00 10:04:00
14.Lukas Postulka2060295M18SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:37:00 10:25:00
15.Marie Mikoskova2108903W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:30:00 10:45:00
16.Marketa Bidova2124801W16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:19:00 10:34:00
17.Martin Poklop1007536M21ESCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:08:00 10:52:00
18.Matyas Jirka7202871M18SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:17:00 10:45:00
19.Milada Postulkova2080842W50SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:02:00 10:08:00
20.Pavla Horova8656525W21ESCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:31:00 10:22:00
21.Petr Skyva1007547M45SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:04:00 10:10:00
22.Tomas Postulka2060296M21BSCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:26:00 10:03:00
23.Viktorie Smekalova2020728W16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:52:00 10:58:00
24.Vit Binar2049585BeginnersSCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:11:09 10:16:07
25.Vit Horcicka682370M21ESCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 13:30:00 10:10:00
26.Zdenek Postulka2080962M45SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:58:00 10:40:00

SCOM Mendrisio
1.Bea Arn8163957W60SCOM MendrisioSUI 13:03:00 10:40:00 11:39:00 10:02:00 10:10:00
2.Tulla Spinelli8071170W45SCOM MendrisioSUI 12:52:00 10:46:00 11:56:00 10:08:00 11:11:00

Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago
1.Andrea Rivetta2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:44:00 10:47:00
2.Anka Kuzmin2073799W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:22:00 10:16:00
3.Camilla Leone2073796W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:28:00
4.Clizia Zambiasi8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:55:00 10:01:00 11:14:00 11:50:00 10:20:00
5.Flavio Mattioni1006242M21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:21:00
6.Giovanna De Masellis205847W60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:52:00
7.Lisa Rivetta2067894W14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:45:00 10:50:00
8.Luca Patini2084600M55Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:01:00
9.Marcella Poggioli2081235BeginnersSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:17:14
10.Marirosa Hechich46176W60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:51:00 11:28:00 10:59:00 11:38:00 10:02:00
11.Nicolò Zuffi343978M70Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:25:00 10:17:00
12.Sonia Santarossa2099293OPENSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:20:04

Siralyok Se.
1.Szilvia Takacs8020802W18Siralyok Se.HUN

ŠK Sandberg
1.Matej Kukurugya2049990M18ŠK SandbergSVK 11:37:00 12:33:00 10:04:00 10:48:00 11:32:00

SK Zabovresky Brno
1.Adam Zridkavesely8660411M14SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:05:00 10:53:00
2.Eduard Sterbak8660412M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:21:00 10:36:00
3.Emma Bednarikova9201326W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:10:00 10:43:00
4.Filip Marek8660413M12SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:21:00 10:16:00
5.Jan Zháňal8660422M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:46:00 10:06:00
6.Jirka Hrazdil8660449M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:58:00 10:39:00 11:31:00 11:55:00 10:19:00
7.Josef Racek8663130M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:15:00 10:09:00
8.Julie Finstrlova8660424W14SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:45:00 11:25:00
9.Karolína Hovořáková416017W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:58:00 10:49:00
10.Klara Barnatova8660403W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:22:00 10:13:00
11.Kristyna Finstrlova2067231W12SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:06:00 10:30:00
12.Libor Zridkavesely8660433M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:53:00 10:20:00
13.Luděk Finstrle2067240M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:59:00 10:26:00
14.Marketa Rotkova8660409W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:04:00 10:19:00
15.Markéta Mulíčková8656699W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:31:00 11:13:00
16.Monika Molnárová8122122W21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:32:00 10:37:00
17.Petr Prikryl7030567M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:05:00 10:14:00
18.Šimon Mižúr2051380M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:11:00 10:08:00
19.Stanislav Mokry8660442M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:58:00 11:00:00
20.Tomas Milan8655228M18SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 14:33:00 11:25:00
21.Vit Braveny8660450M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:04:00 10:48:00
22.Vit Kasal8008808M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:23:00 10:29:00
23.Vojtech Marek8660439M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:09:00 10:15:00

SKI-OB Sternberk
1.Dagmar Smolková2027230BeginnersSKI-OB SternberkCZE 11:47:05 10:35:18 11:00:09 10:00:06 10:40:03
2.Ema Marková8655379W18SKI-OB SternberkCZE 12:32:00 10:53:00 11:53:00 10:09:00 10:57:00
3.Martin Smolka2027234M45SKI-OB SternberkCZE 13:07:00 10:28:00 11:28:00 10:16:00 10:52:00
4.Sabina Smolková7206537W18SKI-OB SternberkCZE 13:08:00 11:08:00 11:37:00 10:01:00 10:49:00

SKOB Ostrava
1.Eduard Vojvodik2125380M14SKOB OstravaCZE 11:32:00 12:11:00 10:45:00

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Ana Plavčak2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:19:00
2.Boris ErženM21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:00:00
3.Boris ErženM45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:49:00
4.Jerca Bernik520523W21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:24:00 12:54:00
5.Luka Plavčak980584M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:26:00 13:03:00
6.Roman Sladič442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:13:00 12:57:00 11:55:00
7.Uroš Cankar520519M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:38:00 12:54:00 11:23:00 11:47:00 10:11:00

Slavia Liberec Orienteering
1.Daniela Martanova2042502W40Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 14:15:00 11:15:00 10:05:00 10:50:00 11:35:00
2.Elin Martanova2043603W18Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 14:20:00 11:35:00 10:13:00 11:01:00 11:41:00
3.Jiri Martan7999888M21ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 13:56:00 11:05:00 10:08:00 10:47:00 11:50:00
4.Lea Martanova2043610W16Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 14:16:00 11:22:00 10:03:00 10:47:00 11:35:00

smucka.com
1.Klemen Zibelnik8030590M21Bsmucka.comSLO 12:27:00

Southdowns Orienteers
1.Clare Lines220997W50Southdowns OrienteersGBR 12:02:00 13:14:00 11:57:00 10:17:00 10:37:00
2.Robert Lines560000M50Southdowns OrienteersGBR 11:59:00 13:11:00 11:54:00 10:15:00 11:00:00

Sportclub Meran
1.Christine Kirchlechner8011477W21ESportclub MeranITA 14:13:00 11:10:00
2.Franz Chiusole201449M55Sportclub MeranITA 14:21:00 11:09:00
3.Gertraud Von Leon201497W55Sportclub MeranITA 14:21:00 10:57:00
4.Helmuth Sölva8626973M45Sportclub MeranITA 14:01:00 11:13:00
5.Ingemar Neuhauser8077114M40Sportclub MeranITA 13:47:00 11:07:00
6.Johannes Prast801215M18Sportclub MeranITA 14:13:00 11:17:00
7.Jonas Leo Sölva8626972M14Sportclub MeranITA 13:53:00 11:14:00
8.Julia Gilardi771004W18Sportclub MeranITA 14:36:00 11:29:00
9.Rafael SolvaBeginnersSportclub MeranITA 13:11:48
10.Sebaastian NeuhauserBeginnersSportclub MeranITA 13:11:52
11.Tanja SolvaBeginnersSportclub MeranITA 13:11:57

SPORTUNION Klagenfurt
1.Anna Angermann8250404W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:13:00 11:58:00
2.Barbara Angermann7112113OPENSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:04:08 11:30:38
3.Christine Unegg8301171W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:10:00
4.Franz Unegg8260671M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:25:00 12:25:00
5.Gernot Vabic2107040OPENSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:03:42 11:30:05
6.Johanna Thoman8091104W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:07:00 13:02:00
7.Kerstin Thoman2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:57:00 12:52:00
8.Markus Thoman8100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:31:00 12:01:00
9.Maximilian Steinwender9908099M18SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:05:00 11:57:00
10.Tobias Angermann2061265BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:03:31 11:38:49

SSD-AŠZ GAJA
1.Antonella Sinigaglia2015609OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA
2.Chiara Sepin2015603OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:33:06 13:07:19 11:29:33
3.Elena Snidero2091649OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:20:40 12:29:02
4.Fulvio Pacor253331M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:18:00 13:18:00
5.Gaia Henry2091669W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:05:00 13:40:00
6.Gianfranco Siega2091671OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:10:04 10:31:07 10:00:43 10:49:36 11:01:52
7.Gregor Pavlič2065880M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:12:00 13:12:00 11:29:00
8.Luna Henry2120892W16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:04:00 12:58:00
9.Margareta Pavlič2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:18:46 10:53:40
10.Maria Henry2114479BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:17:44 11:50:04
11.Marko Germani2015649OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA
12.Massimiliano FurlanM16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:36:00
13.Matej Ferluga2084579M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:51:00 12:56:00 11:36:00
14.Maurizio Ficur7211337OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:26:01 10:00:10 10:04:57 10:00:34 10:00:53
15.Mauro Clemente2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:09:00 13:13:00 10:31:00 11:01:00 11:37:00
16.Nastja Ferluga2015606W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:41:00
17.Paolo Pizzamus7823774M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:17:00 13:21:00
18.Peter Ferluga2015607OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:45:01 12:59:02 11:27:15
19.Rado Kalc2084602M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:11:00 12:48:00
20.Ruben Tič2120839M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:30:00 13:24:00
21.Xavier HenryOPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:50:07
22.Zdenko Pavlič2088835OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:18:04 10:42:26 10:21:00 10:11:20 10:29:33

SSV Hallein-Neualm
1.Franz Mages550212M60SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 14:30:00 11:18:00
2.Horst Mayer8021260M55SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 14:29:00 10:09:00
3.Roland Berner650904M50SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 14:32:00 10:26:00

SU Schöckl Graz
1.Amelie Stracke8400040W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:10:00 11:40:00 10:21:00 10:51:00 11:26:00
2.Angelika Renz1010398W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:22:00 10:47:00
3.Annika Stracke443929BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:31:22 11:20:30
4.Armin Mariacher1030890M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:02:00 11:54:00
5.Camilla Aigmüller8000073W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:15:00 11:50:00 10:01:00 10:56:00 11:46:00
6.Carsten Fink7627762M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:18:00 11:24:00 10:51:00 10:43:00 11:31:00
7.Christoph Wendner8160300M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:46:00 11:18:00 11:07:00 10:51:00 10:51:00
8.Christopher Immervoll8200884M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:02:00 12:00:00 10:43:00 10:35:00 10:59:00
9.Dietmar HoferM35SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:06:00 11:12:00
10.Doris Nesitka2066907W45SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:46:00 11:28:00
11.Eva Monsberger2088822W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:06:00 11:18:00 10:35:45 10:52:00 11:40:00
12.Flora Aigmüller8000091W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:40:00 11:37:00 10:23:00 10:59:00 11:39:00
13.Gabriele Tobler-egger6904BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:23:17 10:57:24
14.Gerald Pischinger8040768M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:42:00 11:48:00 10:27:00 11:07:00 11:23:00
15.Gerhild Pacher7120364W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:12:00 11:27:00
16.Gertraud Holzer443926BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:30:22
17.Gustav Greiner443913M16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:03:00 11:09:00 10:04:00 10:46:00 11:37:00
18.Hannah Winkler8281003W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:34:00 11:43:00 10:15:00 10:51:00 11:31:00
19.Hannes Pacher8011559M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:10:00 11:30:00 10:59:00 11:15:00 11:47:00
20.Helmut Steiner8025362M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:30:00 11:00:00
21.Ilvy Döhrn443917BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:29:34
22.Ingrid Lueger8300468W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:47:00
23.Irene GreinerOPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:06:01
24.Jan Kundörfer991409M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:14:00 11:12:00 11:15:00 11:31:00 11:39:00
25.Jana Sitte8110500W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:32:00 11:47:00 10:23:00 11:13:00 11:33:00
26.Johannes Renz427675M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:34:00 12:12:00
27.Julian Torggler944449OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:27:05 10:30:03
28.Jürgen Egger8400840M40SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:23:00 11:15:00
29.Kerstin Holzer2045602W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:00:00 12:35:00 10:11:00 10:46:00 11:21:00
30.Klaus Scheidl8030906M14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:05:00 11:26:00
31.Laura König8000084W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:22:00 11:19:00 10:31:00 11:07:00 11:47:00
32.Laura Sladek2041774W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:02:00 10:57:00
33.Lena Lueger8313138W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:20:00 12:00:00 10:31:00 11:11:00 11:36:00
34.Lisa Pacher8030494W21ESU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:16:00 11:01:00
35.Lorenz Holzer443925BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:30:21
36.Magdalena Standhartinger2052080W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:52:00 11:57:00 10:13:00 11:03:00 11:43:00
37.Marie Bisping2103538W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:30:00 12:25:00 10:26:00 11:06:00 11:11:00
38.Markus Greiner443912M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:22:00 10:57:00
39.Martin Marksteiner8400045M45SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:04:00 11:07:00
40.Martina Aigmüller8360836W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:12:00 11:37:00
41.Martina Scheidl8191104W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:28:00 11:28:00
42.Michael Raimann443911BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT
43.Nils Döhrn1408138M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:58:00 11:45:00
44.Paula Kundörfer443914BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT
45.Rainer Kundörfer237579M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:54:00 11:42:00
46.Reinhold Lueger8031866M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:06:00
47.Rosemarie Stracke443919BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:31:29 11:20:31
48.Tanja Peinsith443921W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:26:00 11:02:00 10:12:00 11:00:00 11:32:00
49.Theresa Monsberger8120305W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:40:00 12:15:00 10:16:00 11:01:00 11:31:00
50.Thomas Aigmüller8250825M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:10:00 11:36:00
51.Tobias Teichmann8140502M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:38:00 12:06:00 10:11:00 11:23:00 11:07:00
52.Viktoria Knauder992710W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:42:00 12:37:00 10:43:00 10:53:00 11:23:00
53.Volker Döhrn443916BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:29:36

Suomusjärven Sisu
1.Matti Yliluikki9201793M50Suomusjärven SisuFIN 13:35:00 10:23:00 10:54:00 11:36:00 10:30:00

Suunta Jyväskylä
1.Tapani Huovila9201548M65Suunta JyväskyläFIN 14:00:00 11:25:00 10:17:00 10:56:00 11:20:00

SV Mietraching
1.Karin Vogl8007807W21BSV MietrachingGER 11:02:00 10:02:00 10:03:00
2.Roland Vogl8077022M21BSV MietrachingGER 14:10:00 13:12:00 10:07:41

Szabi SE
1.Ivett TothBeginnersSzabi SEHUN 11:05:54 11:48:30
2.Ivett Tóth339871OPENSzabi SEHUN 12:38:06 11:03:39 10:16:52
3.Szabolcs Tornai8434004M45Szabi SEHUN 14:13:00 11:04:00 10:10:00 10:52:00 11:34:00

Szegedi Vasutas SE
1.Ambrus Schubert2021548M16Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 12:57:00 10:12:00 10:07:00 10:43:00 11:31:00
2.Attila Szencz2019802M50Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 13:17:00 10:02:00 10:12:00 10:57:00 11:27:00
3.Dóra Berkecz2019793W16Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 12:55:00 10:31:00 10:27:00 11:03:00 11:27:00
4.Éva Sigmond505239W18Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 13:16:00 10:17:00 10:21:00 11:05:00 11:25:00
5.Hanna Riesing2052342W18Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 12:48:00 10:38:00 10:05:00 10:53:00 11:33:00
6.Marcell Szabó2052332M18Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 13:09:00 10:21:00 10:12:00 10:52:00 11:40:00
7.Máté Barta8646130M16Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 13:18:00 10:30:00 10:13:00 10:37:00 11:43:00
8.Zsófia Mayer8118098W20Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 12:57:00 10:09:00 10:03:00 10:51:00 11:31:00

Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület
1.Agnes TothOPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:04:36 10:21:24 10:29:07
2.Ágnes Nagyné Simon2111509W45Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:28:00 10:52:00
3.Ákos Hortobágyi2056183M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:20:00 10:04:00
4.Anikó Koren4660124W16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:10:00 10:10:00 10:11:00 10:11:00 10:31:00
5.Áron Bakó2037817M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:40:00 10:14:00
6.Balazs Egei1396220M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:29:00 10:53:00
7.Dániel Peregi2022134M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:54:00 11:06:00
8.Gábor Klement2066480M45Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:13:00 10:31:00
9.Hanga Morandini8160903W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:58:00 10:10:00
10.Ildiko Hentes1080705OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:19:12 10:20:03
11.István Bujdosó7020217M55Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:57:00 10:45:00
12.József Nagy2111508M45Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:37:00 10:04:00
13.Kelén Klement2022124M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:13:00 10:37:00
14.Márk Bujdosó8080705M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:17:00 10:32:00
15.Márton Csoboth2037819M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:44:00 10:59:00
16.Mihály Csoboth2037821M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:38:00 11:08:00
17.Miklós Koren7660211M40Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:35:00 10:07:00 10:42:00 10:02:00 10:10:00
18.Norbert Nagy2111507M10Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:03:00 10:13:00
19.Patrik Egei2037814M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:00:00 10:28:00
20.Peter Divin8060398M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:20:00 10:34:00
21.Peter Nagy8042201M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:49:00 10:09:00
22.Petra Egei2056155W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:52:00 10:55:00
23.Valéria Musza2072201W16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:25:00 10:22:00
24.Viktor Morandini8030916M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:16:00 10:18:00
25.Zoltán Bujdosó8020217M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:01:00 11:05:00
26.Zsófia Nagy8042202W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:36:00 10:47:00
27.Zsolt Weiler8640220M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 14:02:00 10:05:00 10:06:00 10:24:00 10:12:00

Team Friuli Venezia Giulia
1.Alessandro Rivetta2062637M16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:39:00 13:30:00
2.Arianna Patini8665415W18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:00:00 13:02:00
3.Elia Oleotto1423306M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:20:00 12:53:00
4.Giulia Fignon2099318W16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:07:00 12:49:00
5.Matteo Mirolo2103452M16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 13:18:00
6.Nastja Ferluga2015606W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:30:00 13:35:00
7.Stella Cignini2048128W16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:13:00 13:01:00

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Antónia Holper9080800OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:10:39 12:21:18 10:51:47 11:12:34 10:06:06
2.Dalos Attila1396205M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:11:00 13:02:00 10:48:00 11:33:00 10:09:00
3.Fanni Kocsis8664627W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:52:00 12:46:00 10:51:00 11:39:00 10:07:00
4.Gyorgyi Dalos363496BeginnersTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:20:19 12:44:02 10:32:27 11:32:35 10:21:45
5.Hajdu Erik2022197OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:12:30 13:30:05 10:58:29 11:48:20 10:28:02
6.Júlia Néda9411022W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:52:00 12:56:00 11:05:00 11:57:00 10:29:00
7.Keve Gönczi8010610M18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:49:00 13:13:00 11:12:00
8.Krisztina Lengyel2088251W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:04:00 13:08:00 10:57:00 11:37:00 10:21:00
9.Márton Székely307751M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:12:00 12:57:00 10:46:00 11:16:00 10:04:00
10.Máté Dalos8664659M21ETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:32:00 13:40:00 10:30:00 11:22:00 10:38:00
11.Nelli Hajdu9010622W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:28:00 13:20:00 11:13:00 11:25:00 10:05:00
12.Norbert Bozsó9760613M40Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:59:00 12:55:00
13.Orsolya Magyari233503W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:04:00 12:58:00 11:29:00
14.Paskucz-Szathmáry Henrie.4472W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:10:00 13:20:00 10:46:00 11:41:00 10:06:00
15.Péter Gönczi8031221M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:57:00 13:27:00 10:52:00
16.Réka Dalos1396156W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:58:00 12:52:00 11:03:00 11:47:00 10:23:00
17.Róbert Gönczi8020501M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:04:00 12:46:00 10:46:00
18.Tamás Néda9411021M18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:05:00 13:25:00 11:24:00 11:28:00 10:12:00
19.Zoltán Miháczi9080700M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:29:00 13:14:00 11:12:00 11:39:00 10:03:00
20.Zsuzsa Gönczi8060710W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:55:00 13:30:00 10:51:00

Titan
1.Alex Bor8654955M55TitanRUS 13:05:00 10:33:00 11:31:00 10:43:00 11:01:00

TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
1.Jakub Bily8662323M18TJ Lokomotiva TepliceCZE 13:29:00 10:41:00 10:16:00 10:56:00 11:36:00
2.Lenka Johnová7206541W45TJ Lokomotiva TepliceCZE 13:04:00 10:22:00 10:17:00 10:35:00 11:38:00

TJ Rapid Bratislava
1.Maximilián Kubík2092468M16TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 12:21:00 13:12:00 10:40:00 11:28:00 10:31:00
2.Tamara Miklušová8434822W18TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 12:16:00 12:47:00 10:53:00 11:45:00 10:01:00

TJ Slovan Luhacovice
1.Jiri Zicha51609M21ATJ Slovan LuhacoviceCZE 11:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00

Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club
1.Patrick Capbern40150M60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:00:00 10:12:00 10:50:00 11:35:00 10:10:00
2.Valérie Berger-capbern40147W55Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 12:51:00 10:27:00 11:12:00 11:22:00 10:32:00

TSM Praha
1.Antonín Černý7207629M16TSM PrahaCZE 12:00:00 12:39:00 10:49:00 11:13:00 10:34:00
2.Antonín Švarc8020122M18TSM PrahaCZE 12:17:00 12:57:00 10:48:00 11:56:00 10:28:00
3.Barbora Smolková8654912W16TSM PrahaCZE 11:04:00 11:55:00 10:47:00 11:31:00 10:19:00
4.Eliška Sieglová8656705W20TSM PrahaCZE 11:03:00 12:09:00 10:51:00 11:31:00 10:03:00
5.Ema Bulirova2088202W16TSM PrahaCZE 11:31:00 12:01:00 10:55:00 11:35:00 10:03:00
6.Ema Černá8662284W16TSM PrahaCZE 11:16:00 12:07:00 11:07:00 11:51:00 10:11:00
7.Ema Pračková7209445W16TSM PrahaCZE 11:43:00 12:13:00 10:59:00 11:43:00 10:27:00
8.Jakub Janda8662308M16TSM PrahaCZE 12:12:00 12:03:00 10:31:00 11:01:00 10:43:00
9.Jakub Landovský7210114M21ETSM PrahaCZE 11:42:00 13:10:00 11:00:00 11:36:00 10:20:00
10.Jan Flasar9418870M21ETSM PrahaCZE 11:14:00 12:42:00 10:34:00 11:48:00 10:12:00
11.Jan Gajda8656513M18TSM PrahaCZE 11:33:00 11:41:00 11:16:00 11:20:00 10:08:00
12.Jan Kabát886298M50TSM PrahaCZE 11:08:00 12:05:00 11:00:00 11:45:00 10:18:00
13.Karolína Bejvlová8656555W18TSM PrahaCZE 11:04:00 12:17:00 10:49:00 11:53:00 10:25:00
14.Kuba Veselý7209346M21ETSM PrahaCZE 11:06:00 12:38:00 10:56:00 11:44:00 10:34:00
15.Magdalena Skachova7207772W18TSM PrahaCZE 11:16:00 11:56:00 11:17:00 11:41:00 10:17:00
16.Marek Bejvl2056261M16TSM PrahaCZE 11:06:00 11:39:00 10:43:00 11:43:00 10:37:00
17.Martin Gajda9201061M16TSM PrahaCZE 11:12:00 12:27:00 11:10:00 11:37:00 10:07:00
18.Martin Kabát8667514M16TSM PrahaCZE 11:42:00 12:15:00 10:55:00 11:25:00 10:22:00
19.Martin Melišík8654905M18TSM PrahaCZE 12:01:00 12:05:00 11:08:00 11:32:00 10:32:00
20.Martin Šimša8654907M16TSM PrahaCZE 11:33:00 12:33:00 10:37:00 11:07:00 10:01:00
21.Matouš Petrilák8654908M16TSM PrahaCZE 11:48:00 11:48:00 10:58:00 11:49:00 10:13:00
22.Milan Malačka446345M18TSM PrahaCZE 11:53:00 12:13:00 11:20:00 11:44:00 10:24:00
23.Ondřej Janda8663176M18TSM PrahaCZE 12:09:00 11:29:00 11:00:00 11:52:00 10:16:00
24.Pavel Janda2044882M40TSM PrahaCZE 11:11:00 12:07:00 11:22:00 11:38:00 10:02:00
25.Petr Janas8663127M18TSM PrahaCZE 12:25:00 12:37:00 11:28:00 11:40:00 10:20:00
26.Petra Aschermannova8271093W21ETSM PrahaCZE 11:22:00 12:34:00 10:54:00 11:51:00 10:21:00
27.Petra Janovská8654900W45TSM PrahaCZE 11:52:00 12:28:00 11:20:00 11:56:00 10:08:00
28.Sebastian Šafka8221133M18TSM PrahaCZE 11:05:00 12:49:00 11:04:00 11:24:00 10:36:00
29.Šimon Navrátil681882M21ETSM PrahaCZE 11:10:00 12:30:00 11:04:00 11:56:00 10:24:00
30.Sofie Safkova8100401W18TSM PrahaCZE 11:28:00 12:02:00 11:01:00 11:33:00 10:09:00
31.Stepan Kožina8656580M16TSM PrahaCZE 12:06:00 12:51:00 11:16:00 11:19:00 10:19:00
32.Tomáš Janovský8632139M50TSM PrahaCZE 11:20:00 12:11:00 11:06:00 11:57:00 10:24:00
33.Tomáš Janovský8636798M18TSM PrahaCZE 11:45:00 12:29:00 10:52:00 11:36:00 10:04:00
34.Tomáš Landovský8071491M21ETSM PrahaCZE 12:24:00 12:56:00 10:52:00 11:52:00 10:16:00
35.Vit Skacha682695M16TSM PrahaCZE 11:21:00 11:54:00 11:04:00 11:31:00 10:28:00

TSM Valassko
1.Dorota Smelikova8635809W18TSM ValasskoCZE 11:56:00 12:53:00
2.Eliska Mudrakova889308W16TSM ValasskoCZE 11:58:00 12:55:00
3.Katerina Neverilova7208226W18TSM ValasskoCZE 12:04:00 13:05:00
4.Krystof Panovec8662750M20TSM ValasskoCZE 11:57:00 12:57:00
5.Lucie Dittrichova8655378W14TSM ValasskoCZE 12:15:00 13:25:00
6.Marek Cahel889288M21ETSM ValasskoCZE 12:48:00 13:16:00
7.Michaela Dittrichova8656732W18TSM ValasskoCZE 12:20:00 12:59:00
8.Pavel Dittrich52207M35TSM ValasskoCZE 12:42:00 13:06:00
9.Pavel Novosad8660475M16TSM ValasskoCZE 12:15:00 13:21:00
10.Radek Bednarik887909M40TSM ValasskoCZE 11:59:00 12:59:00
11.Sara Bednarikova9102568W18TSM ValasskoCZE 12:12:00 13:11:00
12.Tereza Ressova2091521W20TSM ValasskoCZE 12:21:00 12:57:00

Turun Suunnistajat
1.Enni Jalava8659180W21ETurun SuunnistajatFIN 11:10:00 12:52:00 10:27:00 11:00:00 11:45:00

U.S. Primiero A.S.D
1.Arianna Taufer895713W21EU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 11:04:00 12:55:00
2.Francesca Taufer8170596W21EU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 11:46:00 12:49:00

UKS"Traper"Złocieniec
1.Aleksandra Mazan8650884W21AUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:18:00 13:00:00 10:14:00 10:35:33 11:26:00
2.Kacberg MazanBeginnersUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 10:35:33

Unione Sportiva Primiero
1.Giacomo Zagonel1601688M21EUnione Sportiva PrimieroITA 12:28:00 13:32:00

USG Chemnitz
1.Andrej Zelenin1399080M50USG ChemnitzGER 12:05:00 13:17:00 10:33:00 11:12:00 11:45:00
2.Jekaterina Zelenin1399070W45USG ChemnitzGER 12:28:00 13:04:00 10:08:00 10:53:00 11:47:00

USV Jena
1.Joris Hochstetter7161997M21EUSV JenaGER 14:30:00 11:26:00 10:04:00 11:08:00 11:48:00

UWC Adriatic
1.Anne Brearley210119W65UWC AdriaticITA 12:09:00 12:58:00 10:50:00 11:39:00 10:03:00
2.Guglielmo Fonda2053477M18UWC AdriaticITA 13:37:00
3.Mark Sylvester2053480M60UWC AdriaticITA 13:12:00

Vaasan Suunnistajat
1.Jukka Nurmi1401361M55Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN 12:25:00 13:09:00 10:01:00 11:07:00 11:13:00
2.Maritta Nurmi9201535W55Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN 10:52:00 11:52:00

VAO
1.Fabrizio Donadini8140326M50VAOITA 12:17:00 12:56:00 11:15:00 10:30:00 10:27:00

Vicenza Orienteering Team
1.Andrea Maccà2063269M55Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:29:00 10:13:00
2.Barbara De Santis2063258W40Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:11:00 10:03:00
3.Francesco Pozza2063254M16Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:24:00 10:57:00
4.Gabriele Pozza2063261M14Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:23:00 10:14:00
5.Lory Meri Savorgnano2063270W55Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:09:00 10:15:00
6.Mauro Vecellio2800014M55Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:05:00 10:29:00
7.Sergio Caveggion2063253M65Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:54:00 10:43:00

WKS Śląsk Wrocław
1.Bartłomiej Mazan8100192M21AWKS Śląsk WrocławPOL 13:47:00 10:59:00 11:47:00 10:08:00 11:08:00

WKS Wawel Kraków
1.Antonina Słońska8640921W14WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 13:15:00 11:30:00 11:11:00 10:11:00 10:51:00
2.Julia Biskupska9080722W12WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 13:26:00 10:26:00 11:48:00 10:04:00 10:52:00
3.Magdalena Topór8650894W18WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 13:00:00 10:59:00 11:57:00 10:05:00 11:01:00
4.Marek Słoński8172888M50WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:56:00 10:41:00 11:51:00 10:12:00 11:09:00
5.Piotr Niessner8200663M55WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:53:00 10:49:00 11:25:00 10:07:00 10:31:00
6.Pola Niessner8635047W14WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:50:00 10:15:00 11:31:00 10:21:00 10:41:00
7.Włodzimierz Dyzio8650900M55WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 13:21:00 10:41:00 12:01:00 10:25:00 10:43:00
8.Zofia Słońska8120514W18WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:40:00 10:29:00 11:33:00 10:17:00 11:09:00

Yukon Orienteering Association
1.Erik Blake8629115M55Yukon Orienteering AssociationCAN 11:21:00 12:49:00 10:19:00 11:31:00 11:55:00
2.Pia Blake9101548W21EYukon Orienteering AssociationCAN 11:13:00 12:43:00 10:09:00 11:12:00 11:48:00
3.Sabine Schweiger981932W55Yukon Orienteering AssociationCAN 11:21:00 11:51:00 10:22:00 10:42:00 11:22:00

ZOOB Rumburk
1.Babicky Tomas8890M65ZOOB RumburkCZE 12:19:00 11:49:00 10:08:00 10:48:00
2.Nedvídková Jitka5991BeginnersZOOB RumburkCZE 11:54:01 10:40:44 10:27:24 10:58:39