v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
39. Pokal Zagreba->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 179)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Bože ĐipaloM21 00:04:00
2.Bruno KrnetićOPEN 00:38:00
3.Dario MiočićBEGINNERS 00:43:00
4.Gordan Filip BujasOPEN 00:44:00
5.Gordana Gregurić MiočićBEGINNERS 00:51:00
6.Igor Kuzmin1001629M45 00:16:00
7.Vacant M35 00:46:00
8.Vacant OPEN 01:00:00
9.Vacant BEGINNERS 00:37:00
10.Vacant OPEN 00:56:00
11.Vacant W12 00:29:00
12.Vacant M45 00:04:00
13.Vacant M21 00:00:00
14.Vacant W21 00:33:00
15.Vacant BEGINNERS 00:59:00
16.Vacant W55 00:29:00
17.Vacant BEGINNERS 00:47:00
18.Vacant BEGINNERS 00:53:00
19.Vacant W16 00:49:00
20.Vacant M35 00:36:00
21.Vacant W20 00:47:00
22.Vacant W35 00:50:00
23.Vacant W45 00:29:00
24.Vacant W45 00:05:00
25.Vacant M45 00:20:00
26.Vacant M20 00:09:00
27.Vacant OPEN 00:50:00
28.Vacant OPEN 00:58:00
29.Vacant M16 00:12:00
30.Vacant OPEN 00:54:00
31.Vacant M20 00:05:00
32.Vacant OPEN 00:52:00
33.Vakant M21 00:59:00
34.Zoran RosoOPEN 00:34:00

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141W21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 00:23:00

OK Bjelovar
1.Ivan Draušnik232277M21OK BjelovarCRO 00:22:00
2.Petra Plevnik2088253W21OK BjelovarCRO 00:39:00
3.Slobodan Sokolović232280M55OK BjelovarCRO 00:07:00
4.Vedran Bijelić895099M21OK BjelovarCRO 00:08:00

OK Brežice
1.Anica Hribar2077785W21OK BrežiceSLO 00:29:00
2.Bojan Jevševar2077852M21OK BrežiceSLO 00:10:00
3.Martin Jevševar2077853M21OK BrežiceSLO 00:30:00
4.Timotej Hribar406722M16OK BrežiceSLO 00:08:00

OK Ivan Merz
1.Adam Anadolac422981M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 00:11:00
2.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 00:17:00
3.Filip Anadolac422982OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 00:40:00
4.Iva Štambuk889172W21OK Ivan MerzCRO 00:25:00
5.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729W16OK Ivan MerzCRO 00:55:00
6.Milan Turkalj1946000M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 00:11:00
7.Predrag Labaš1999219OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 00:46:00
8.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768W16OK Ivan MerzCRO 00:43:00

OK Japetic
1.Borna Kuzmanić237599M16OK JapeticCRO 00:20:00
2.Branka Fabek237596W55OK JapeticCRO 00:33:00
3.Edi Ocvirk750723M35OK JapeticCRO 00:52:00
4.Eva Ocvirk700027W35OK JapeticCRO 00:48:00
5.Gabrijela Baburek237595W45OK JapeticCRO 00:27:00
6.Ivana Kuzmanić237600W45OK JapeticCRO 00:07:00
7.Luka Kosić2113424M35OK JapeticCRO 00:56:00
8.Matija Razum8221221M21OK JapeticCRO 00:32:00
9.Mirja Pavić1403140W21OK JapeticCRO 00:41:00
10.Nola Jandrečić7600000W21OK JapeticCRO 00:37:00
11.Patrick Milković2141169M16OK JapeticCRO 00:16:00
12.Zvjezdana Govedarica237598W45OK JapeticCRO 00:13:00

OK Jelen
1.Adam Miovec446318BEGINNERSOK JelenCRO 00:39:00
2.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 00:58:00
3.Dora Delić7551552W12OK JelenCRO 00:31:00
4.Marijan Bogović7891004M45OK JelenCRO 00:18:00
5.Miroslav Besten219395M55OK JelenCRO 00:15:00
6.Nikolina Miovec219397OPENOK JelenCRO 00:28:00
7.Noa Kelc446316M16OK JelenCRO 00:04:00
8.Sara Delić7055033W12OK JelenCRO 00:27:00
9.Vladimir Miovec446317BEGINNERSOK JelenCRO 00:41:00
10.Željka Gajdek219388W45OK JelenCRO 00:17:00

OK Kapela
1.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012W35OK KapelaCRO 00:34:00
2.Anja Vita Ogorelec2123983W12OK KapelaCRO 00:23:00
3.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710W45OK KapelaCRO 00:21:00
4.Branimir Putniković337656M35OK KapelaCRO 00:44:00
5.Dario Vodopija2118094M16OK KapelaCRO 00:10:00
6.Darko Raškaj893828M55OK KapelaCRO 00:23:00
7.Domagoj Delimar7300541M21OK KapelaCRO 00:24:00
8.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773W55OK KapelaCRO 00:27:00
9.Goran Vodopija2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 00:48:00
10.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 00:12:00
11.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096W35OK KapelaCRO 00:54:00
12.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 01:00:00
13.Ivan Juričić2144791OPENOK KapelaCRO 00:42:00
14.Ivana Mahečić2133013W21OK KapelaCRO 00:21:00
15.Ivor Jelić500739M21OK KapelaCRO 00:14:00
16.Krešo Špoljar2123970M45OK KapelaCRO 00:24:00
17.Krunoslav Peh7212008M21OK KapelaCRO 00:18:00
18.Lana Gerjević2118093W21OK KapelaCRO 00:35:00
19.Lucija Hercigonja2133024W12OK KapelaCRO 00:33:00
20.Majda Vidaković2113348W16OK KapelaCRO 00:57:00
21.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976W45OK KapelaCRO 00:23:00
22.Marija Jazvić Mioković2118091OPENOK KapelaCRO 00:26:00
23.Marijana Žitnik Sedak2144786OPENOK KapelaCRO 00:32:00
24.Martin Meštrović2128477M12OK KapelaCRO 00:05:00
25.Martin Vukmanović552005BEGINNERSOK KapelaCRO 00:55:00
26.Melissa Drobić2132926W16OK KapelaCRO 00:35:00
27.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 00:09:00
28.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 00:22:00
29.Nada Baturina2117420W45OK KapelaCRO 00:25:00
30.Nina Mioković2144745W16OK KapelaCRO 00:39:00
31.Olga Jerković Perić2105108W20OK KapelaCRO 00:45:00
32.Olga Pajnić2143685OPENOK KapelaCRO 00:48:00
33.Petra Dasović2133352W16OK KapelaCRO 00:41:00
34.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097W35OK KapelaCRO 00:58:00
35.Sandra Latinger2126435W35OK KapelaCRO 00:46:00
36.Sanjin Drobić2143680M12OK KapelaCRO 00:09:00
37.Saša Glagolić2113384W35OK KapelaCRO 00:42:00
38.Srebrenka Vuk2121763W45OK KapelaCRO 00:09:00
39.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 00:40:00
40.Vedran Kaldi9102186M21OK KapelaCRO 00:28:00
41.Vera Franc2109704W55OK KapelaCRO 00:35:00
42.Vladimir Spasić7212325M35OK KapelaCRO 00:34:00
43.Wanda Kovač2113332W16OK KapelaCRO 00:53:00

OK Maksimir
1.Darko Merunka7630314M45OK MaksimirCRO 00:02:00
2.Dora Vukelić2061276W16OK MaksimirCRO 00:51:00
3.Evelyn Kraintz7672905W45OK MaksimirCRO 00:15:00
4.Fabiana Cini7061277W35OK MaksimirCRO 00:52:00
5.Greta Kaniški435413BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 00:57:00
6.Juraj Vukelić406735M16OK MaksimirCRO 00:14:00
7.Laura Kaniški1281204W16OK MaksimirCRO 00:47:00
8.Lorena Orešković888951W16OK MaksimirCRO 00:59:00
9.Mirjana Horvat888973W45OK MaksimirCRO 00:19:00
10.Mirka Jakšić1261971W45OK MaksimirCRO 00:33:00
11.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 00:42:00
12.Petar KaniškiBEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 00:45:00
13.Petar Strmečki7889999M45OK MaksimirCRO 00:26:00
14.Robert Kaniški701122M45OK MaksimirCRO 00:06:00
15.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 00:21:00
16.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 00:24:00
17.Višnja Kabalin Borenić7680305W45OK MaksimirCRO 00:11:00

OK Medjimurje
1.Dražen Henc2800016M21OK MedjimurjeCRO 00:12:00

OK Orion
1.Ana Tišljar2061228W21OK OrionCRO 00:31:00
2.Ivo Tišljar2111098M45OK OrionCRO 00:08:00

OK Sova
1.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK SovaCRO 00:10:00

OK Vihor
1.Ana-Marija Pavić222409W45OK VihorCRO 00:31:00
2.Bernard Ivezic222404M35OK VihorCRO 00:50:00
3.Bojana Nikolić406740W45OK VihorCRO 00:03:00
4.Bruno Mance222410BEGINNERSOK VihorCRO 00:49:00
5.Domagoj Pavlin8280273M45OK VihorCRO 00:14:00
6.Duje Rako237608M35OK VihorCRO 00:54:00
7.Ines Mance222420W35OK VihorCRO 00:36:00
8.Iva Tatić222418W35OK VihorCRO 00:56:00
9.Ivica Mesić2132997M55OK VihorCRO 00:13:00
10.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 00:17:00
11.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 00:19:00
12.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 00:07:00
13.Jure Rako235087OPENOK VihorCRO 00:36:00
14.Luka Krajnović222411M20OK VihorCRO 00:03:00
15.Luna Bajrektarević893821W12OK VihorCRO 00:21:00
16.Maja Cvitković636977W55OK VihorCRO 00:31:00
17.Maja Kušt2067893W35OK VihorCRO 00:32:00
18.Marijan Turkalj222413M21OK VihorCRO 00:20:00
19.Marta Kiš222401W35OK VihorCRO 00:44:00
20.Marta Kukec1968042W16OK VihorCRO 00:45:00
21.Matija Mesic1426067M21OK VihorCRO 00:16:00
22.Matko Nikolić406741M12OK VihorCRO 00:07:00
23.Mihaela Marija Perković222402W35OK VihorCRO 00:40:00
24.Mika Smital364421M16OK VihorCRO 00:06:00
25.Nikica Jokić232289M21OK VihorCRO 00:02:00
26.Noa Kolarek345974M20OK VihorCRO 00:11:00
27.Oleg Celić222412M21OK VihorCRO 00:06:00
28.Paola Rako409107W12OK VihorCRO 00:25:00
29.Paula Pavlin8231003W20OK VihorCRO 00:49:00
30.Petra Abramović222415W21OK VihorCRO 00:27:00
31.Teo Mance222419M12OK VihorCRO 00:13:00
32.Tomislav Varnica8079783M21OK VihorCRO 00:26:00
33.Viktor Pavić222408M16OK VihorCRO 00:22:00
34.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić222403M12OK VihorCRO 00:17:00

Orijentacijski klub Varaždin
1.Ema Potrebica2113339W16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 00:37:00
2.Fran Zagrajski2113447OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 00:30:00
3.Ivan Pasquino2113340M20Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 00:15:00
4.Luka Kocijan2113338M20Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 00:13:00
5.Mario Lah2117408M12Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 00:15:00
6.Ozren Pevec8656792M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 00:18:00
7.Siniša Lah2113388M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 00:38:00
8.Tanja Potrebica2113460W35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 00:38:00