v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
17. memorijal. 7.gbr "PUMA" ->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
1.Filip Anadolac M12 OK VaraždinCRO  38:24 (3) 48:52 (2) 87:16
Dorijan Tubin M12 OK JelenCRO  dns 83:34 (3) disq
Marin Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  34:26 (2) disq
Juraj Otmačić M12 OK JapetićCRO  57:43 (6) disq
Lovro Pinjušić M12 OK JapetićCRO  28:52 (1) disq
Oliver Skočić M12 OK VihorCRO  46:45 (1) disq
Jure Rako M12 OK VihorCRO  57:37 (5) disq
Roko Kaniški M12 OK MaksimirCRO  57:00 (4) disq

M14
1.Karlo Lesjak M14 OK JapetićCRO  53:20 (1) 91:24 (1) 144:44
Petar Kaniški M14 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Adam Anadolac M14 OK VaraždinCRO  66:21 (2) mp disq
Martin Meštrović M14 OK KapelaCRO  76:48 (3) disq
Mario Lah M14 OK VaraždinCRO  dns dns disq

M16
1.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  56:11 (1) 41:47 (2) 97:58
2.Jan Erben M16 OK JelenCRO  62:38 (2) 57:54 (6) 120:32 +22:34
3.Gabrijel Solenički M16 OK JelenCRO  79:52 (5) 43:53 (3) 123:45 +25:47
4.Teo Mahović M16 OK JapetićCRO  81:16 (6) 55:25 (5) 136:41 +38:43
5.Vitalii Kušnir M16 OK BjelovarCRO  96:08 (7) 44:49 (4) 140:57 +42:59
6.Noa Kelc M16 OK JelenCRO  113:07 (8) 40:02 (1) 153:09 +55:11
Petar Jurač M16 OK VihorCRO  76:31 (4) dns disq
Juraj Vukelić M16 OK MaksimirCRO  76:07 (3) disq

M20
1.Jakov Lesjak M20 OK JapetićCRO  79:13 (1) 49:46 (1) 128:59
Gabriel Šiljevinac M20 OK JelenCRO  mp 98:46 (2) disq
Marko Jurač M20 OK VihorCRO  89:32 (2) dns disq
Borna Kuzmanić M20 OK JapetićCRO  172:43 (3) mp disq

M21A
1.Filip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  119:52 (2) 54:34 (2) 174:26
2.Josip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  130:37 (3) 54:10 (1) 184:47 +10:21
3.Marko Leljak M21A OK MedjimurjeCRO  204:23 (5) 75:37 (3) 280:00 +105:34
Matija Razum M21A OK JapetićCRO  dnf dns disq
Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  106:20 (1) disq
Jan Gobec M21A OK VihorCRO  dnf dns disq
Miran Košćica M21A OK JelenCRO  mp 96:47 (4) disq
Tomislav Vuk M21A OK VihorCRO  190:53 (4) disq

M21B
1.Branimir Putniković M21B OK KapelaCRO  82:32 (2) 50:27 (1) 132:59
2.Ivan Šantek M21B OK VaraždinCRO  119:04 (4) 83:48 (2) 202:52 +69:53
Davor Ambreković M21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Roman Sladič M21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns disq
Matija Kučinac M21B OK VihorCRO  74:35 (1) disq
Kristijan Verović M21B OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Alen Vodopijevec M21B OK VihorCRO  110:38 (3) disq

M35
1.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapetićCRO  95:35 (3) 44:10 (1) 139:45
2.Vedran Bijelić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  107:53 (4) 51:04 (2) 158:57 +19:12
3.Miroslav Hainž M35 OK VaraždinCRO  117:18 (6) 63:43 (3) 181:01 +41:16
4.Daniel Fabijanić M35 OK JelenCRO  115:00 (5) 66:18 (5) 181:18 +41:33
5.Ivan Ivo Penić M35 OK KapelaCRO  120:17 (8) 64:45 (4) 185:02 +45:17
Žarko Horvat M35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dnf 101:22 (7) disq
Damir Tubin M35 OK JelenCRO  mp 70:46 (6) disq
Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  dnf disq
Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  80:06 (2) disq
Lino Legac M35 OK JapetićCRO  62:39 (1) disq
Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  144:28 (9) disq
Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  119:03 (7) disq

M45
1.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  54:49 (2) 47:04 (1) 101:53
2.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  53:46 (1) 48:26 (2) 102:12 +00:19
3.Domagoj Šantić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  128:27 (8) 67:39 (4) 196:06 +94:13
4.Tomislav Filipčić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  126:15 (7) 73:14 (5) 199:29 +97:36
Igor Bončina M45 OK SKSLO  62:55 (3) disq
Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  110:16 (6) disq
Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Emil Anadolac M45 OK VaraždinCRO  mp 114:55 (6) disq
Damir Hercigonja M45 OK KapelaCRO  86:35 (5) disq
Tomislav Kaniški M45 OK MaksimirCRO  58:21 (3) disq
Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Zdravko Tonković M45 OK KapelaCRO  mp disq
Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK KapelaCRO  66:48 (4) disq

M55
1.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  56:58 (1) 55:24 (1) 112:22
2.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  69:36 (4) 57:22 (2) 126:58 +14:36
3.Petar Strmečki M55 OK MaksimirCRO  67:48 (3) 60:57 (3) 128:45 +16:23
4.Dražen Janžek M55 OK MedjimurjeCRO  75:16 (5) 67:33 (4) 142:49 +30:27
5.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  100:05 (8) 77:20 (5) 177:25 +65:03
6.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  94:47 (7) 85:42 (7) 180:29 +68:07
Ivo Lukačić M55 OK MaksimirCRO  106:43 (9) disq
Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  mp disq
Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  82:33 (6) disq
Gábor Erdős M55 NagykanizsaHUN  mp 81:09 (6) disq
Krešo Špoljar M55 OK KapelaCRO  dnf dns disq
Rafael Sandalj M55 OK JapetićCRO  mp 121:11 (8) disq
Valter Sučić M55 OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Predrag Labaš M55 OK VaraždinCRO  mp 127:13 (9) disq
Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  63:46 (2) disq
Milan Radočaj M55 OK BjelovarCRO  118:59 (10) dns disq

M65
1.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  104:24 (1) 123:47 (1) 228:11

M70
1.Željko Belaj M70 OK BjelovarCRO  134:19 (2) 45:09 (1) 179:28
2.Milan Turkalj M70 OK VaraždinCRO  146:40 (3) 95:03 (2) 241:43 +62:15
Ivan Pongrac M70 OK JapetićCRO  89:07 (1) disq

OPEN
1.Dejan Juranić OPEN SK Tilček TeamCRO  103:48 (2) 78:01 (2) 181:49
Leticija Kranjc Kuček OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  mp mp disq
Goran Kočiš OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  86:44 (3) disq
Vida Mlinarić OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  mp 76:15 (1) disq
Draženko Tomislav Mikac OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns mp disq
Valentina Hrman OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  dnf 146:17 (6) disq
Marin Galić OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  143:42 (5) disq
Tea Galić OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  135:21 (4) disq
Jakov Tkalec OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns dns disq
Željko Brkić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  73:16 (1) disq

Ž12
1.Gloria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  20:14 (1) 20:06 (1) 40:20
2.Viktoria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  21:17 (2) 26:52 (3) 48:09 +07:49
3.Sara Delić Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  37:08 (6) 23:26 (2) 60:34 +20:14
4.Eva Šantek Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  27:27 (3) 41:22 (4) 68:49 +28:29
5.Ines Ostajmer Ž12 OK VihorCRO  27:52 (4) 46:00 (5) 73:52 +33:32
6.Veronika Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  33:10 (5) 50:39 (6) 83:49 +43:29
Ana Budi Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  54:56 (7) disq
Greta Kaniški Ž12 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

Ž14
1.Luna Bajrektarević Ž14 OK VihorCRO  65:22 (1) 54:03 (1) 119:25
Lucija Hercigonja Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  73:25 (2) disq

Ž16
1.Dora Delić Ž16 OK JapetićCRO  30:09 (2) 28:39 (1) 58:48
2.Paola Rako Ž16 OK VihorCRO  27:42 (1) 33:25 (2) 61:07 +02:19
3.Melissa Drobić Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  42:09 (4) 33:32 (3) 75:41 +16:53
Ema Potrebica Ž16 OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Wanda Kovač Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  41:26 (3) disq

Ž20
1.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  91:29 (4) 94:17 (2) 185:46
Majda Vidaković Ž20 OK KapelaCRO  74:43 (1) disq
Dora Vukelić Ž20 OK MaksimirCRO  73:27 (3) disq
Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  65:23 (1) disq
Paula Pavlin Ž20 OK VihorCRO  70:48 (2) disq

Ž21A
1.Antonija Orlić Ž21A OK BjelovarCRO  152:19 (2) 78:52 (2) 231:11
Iva Lovrec Ž21A OK VihorCRO  86:48 (4) disq
Lovorka Čaja Ž21A OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  mp disq
Paula Pavlin Ž21A OK VihorCRO  80:43 (3) disq
Iva Štambuk Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  92:15 (1) disq
Mojca Flerin Drevenšek Ž21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  dns 47:23 (1) disq

Ž21B
1.Paula Prpić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  95:53 (4) 39:15 (1) 135:08
2.Petra Plevnik Ž21B OK BjelovarCRO  106:36 (6) 49:46 (2) 156:22 +21:14
Ivana Stankovski Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  171:43 (9) disq
Olga Zaitseva Ž21B OK VihorCRO  123:34 (7) disq
Ivana Žitnik Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  79:04 (2) disq
Željka Ilijašev Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  93:44 (3) disq
Suzana Stanić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  dnf disq
Dora Težak Ž21B OK VihorCRO  75:37 (1) disq
Melita Sučić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  167:51 (8) disq
Izabel Majetić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  80:18 (4) disq
Tina Šojat Ž21B OK VihorCRO  76:13 (3) disq
Iva Džeba Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf 80:18 (4) disq
Aleksandra Miličević Ž21B OK VihorCRO  96:36 (5) disq

Ž35
1.Sonja Jantar Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  56:53 (1) 53:51 (1) 110:44
2.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  102:26 (4) 65:19 (2) 167:45 +57:01
3.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  137:24 (7) 80:25 (4) 217:49 +107:05
Sabina Rako Ž35 OK VihorCRO  115:59 (5) disq
Ana Delić Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  mp disq
Vlatka Stupalo Ž35 OK VihorCRO  163:27 (8) mp disq
Marijana Žgela Putniković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  127:04 (6) dns disq
Lana Gerjević Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  81:51 (5) disq
Tena Sakar Vukić Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  69:24 (2) disq
Tanja Potrebica Ž35 OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Abigael Vanessa Boncina Ž35 OK SKSLO  80:00 (3) disq
Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  87:52 (3) disq
Violeta Čalić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  mp 99:59 (7) disq
Bernardica Stipić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  dns 90:41 (6) disq
Iva Tatić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

Ž45
1.Ivana Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  74:33 (2) 57:36 (1) 132:09
2.Neda Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  85:19 (3) 68:04 (4) 153:23 +21:14
3.Ivana Horbec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  87:15 (4) 66:51 (3) 154:06 +21:57
4.Marija Schubert Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  91:24 (6) 66:12 (2) 157:36 +25:27
5.Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  105:25 (11) 76:46 (8) 182:11 +50:02
6.Ágnes Erdősné Németh Ž45 NagykanizsaHUN  94:12 (8) 92:19 (9) 186:31 +54:22
7.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  95:33 (9) 93:19 (10) 188:52 +56:43
8.Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  124:51 (14) 68:09 (5) 193:00 +60:51
Smiljana Janžek Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  mp 76:42 (7) disq
Mirka Jakšić Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  dnf dns disq
Gabrijela Baburek Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  91:24 (6) disq
Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  109:11 (12) disq
Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  88:01 (5) disq
Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  68:37 (6) disq
Sandra Perica Cvjetko Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  110:13 (13) disq
Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  69:38 (1) disq
Marija Gradečak Galović Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  mp disq
Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  96:08 (10) disq

Ž55
1.Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  97:27 (1) 84:13 (1) 181:40
Teodora Kučinac Ž55 OK VihorCRO  109:06 (4) dns disq
Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  dnf disq
Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  105:21 (3) disq
Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  101:32 (2) dnf disq

Ž65
1.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž65 OK MaksimirCRO  130:39 (1) 47:51 (1) 178:30
2.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić Ž65 OK VihorCRO  140:33 (2) 129:14 (2) 269:47 +91:17
Vera Shahkova Ž65 OK VihorCRO  dnf dns disq