v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
FEDOCV- 7ª Prueba LACV Cto Aut. Media Distancia->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

Amarillo
1.Oscar Tamarit Royo Amarillo Valencia OrientaciónESP  30:03 (1) 30:03
2.Luís Aparicio Garrigós Amarillo C.E.A.M. IbiESP  34:34 (2) 34:34 +04:31
3.Eduard Serra Reyes Amarillo SiMePierdoESP  44:05 (3) 44:05 +14:02
4.Marta Fuster Frechina Amarillo INDEPENDIENTEESP  45:07 (4) 45:07 +15:04
5.Gemma Navarro Cardona Amarillo Valencia OrientaciónESP  49:27 (5) 49:27 +19:24
6.Claudia Burdeus Vilana Amarillo INDEPENDIENTEESP  49:56 (6) 49:56 +19:53
7.Oscar Lázaro Cebrián Amarillo S.D. CorrecaminosESP  51:41 (7) 51:41 +21:38
8.David Navarro Cardona Amarillo Valencia OrientaciónESP  53:09 (8) 53:09 +23:06
9.Ana Lillo Cañizares Amarillo Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  59:34 (9) 59:34 +29:31
10.Jordi Esteve Silvestre Amarillo C.E. ColivencESP  60:44 (10) 60:44 +30:41
11.Nil Adsuar Pablos Amarillo CCValenciaESP  61:34 (11) 61:34 +31:31
12.Gustavo Rodriguez Amarillo S.D. CorrecaminosESP  64:13 (12) 64:13 +34:10
13.Javier Mora Vitoria Amarillo SiMePierdoESP  64:36 (13) 64:36 +34:33
14.Marina Aparicio Garrigós Amarillo C.E.A.M. IbiESP  64:50 (14) 64:50 +34:47
15.Pablo Mora Vitoria Amarillo SiMePierdoESP  68:30 (15) 68:30 +38:27
16.Carlos Tamarit Calvo Amarillo CCValenciaESP  69:56 (16) 69:56 +39:53
17.Enzo Rodriguez Amarillo S.D. CorrecaminosESP  74:16 (17) 74:16 +44:13
18.Mireia Ibars Folch Amarillo CCValenciaESP  77:27 (18) 77:27 +47:24
19.Pablo Fontana Hernandez Amarillo SiMePierdoESP  79:09 (19) 79:09 +49:06
20.Laura Vergara Amarillo S.D. CorrecaminosESP  89:11 (20) 89:11 +59:08
Mercedes Garcia Bañales Amarillo S.D. CorrecaminosESP  dns disq
Alejandro Arevalo Civicos Amarillo S.D. CorrecaminosESP  mp disq
David Libros Urbe Amarillo S.D. CorrecaminosESP  mp disq
Sergio González Gómez Amarillo INDEPENDIENTEESP  dns disq
Dionisio Bernal Hernandez Amarillo INDEPENDIENTEESP  dns disq
Hernan Navarro Amarillo INDEPENDIENTEESP  dns disq
Martin Clemente Grivot Amarillo S.D. CorrecaminosESP  mp disq
Itziar Siurana Fernandez Amarillo S.D. CorrecaminosESP  mp disq
Daniel Vidal Penades Amarillo SiMePierdoESP  dns disq
German Galera Sola Amarillo C.E.A.M. IbiESP  dns disq
Rebeca Ramírez Salvador Amarillo C.E.A.M. IbiESP  dns disq

D-35
1.Nuria Caus Pertegas D-35 Universidad de AlicanteESP  48:36 (1) 48:36
2.Ana Belen Calvo Ruiz D-35 UPV-OESP  68:47 (2) 68:47 +20:11
3.Lidia Barea Castaño D-35 C.E. ColivencESP  75:27 (3) 75:27 +26:51
4.Antonia Sánchez Martinez D-35 C.E. ColivencESP  82:59 (4) 82:59 +34:23
Beatriz Delgado Cecilia D-35 Universidad de AlicanteESP  mp disq
Carolina Carratala Sanchez D-35 UPV-OESP  mp disq
Ana Pablos Monzó D-35 CCValenciaESP  mp disq
Deva Sanz Revert D-35 Valencia OrientaciónESP  disq disq
Ana Moraga Gimenez D-35 C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  mp disq
Veronika Zevallos Calizaya D-35 C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  mp disq

D-45
1.Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo D-45 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  43:26 (1) 43:26
2.Conchi Cutillas Muñoz D-45 Villena-OrientaciónESP  48:32 (2) 48:32 +05:06
3.Amparo Brotons Sanchis D-45 C.E. ColivencESP  52:33 (3) 52:33 +09:07
4.Ada Gil Poveda D-45 C.E. ColivencESP  58:38 (4) 58:38 +15:12
5.Piedad Pastor Sanchez D-45 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  61:19 (5) 61:19 +17:53
6.Rosa Casado Tarin D-45 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  89:14 (6) 89:14 +45:48

D-55
1.Amalia Galdón Delgado D-55 CCValenciaESP  133:15 (1) 133:15

D-Alevín
1.Sara Vidal Palacios D-Alevín Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  23:09 (1) 23:09
2.Alicia Claramunt Moraga D-Alevín S.D. CorrecaminosESP  23:32 (2) 23:32 +00:23
3.Sheila Garcia Vendrell D-Alevín S.D. CorrecaminosESP  29:52 (3) 29:52 +06:43
4.Ainoha Garcia Vendrell D-Alevín S.D. CorrecaminosESP  50:52 (4) 50:52 +27:43
Aitana Garcia Melero D-Alevín S.D. CorrecaminosESP  disq disq
Sara Arnau Ochando D-Alevín S.D. CorrecaminosESP  disq disq

D-Cadete
1.Maria Soriano Ramal D-Cadete Villena-OrientaciónESP  30:43 (1) 30:43
2.Irene García Bernabeu D-Cadete C.E. ColivencESP  40:31 (2) 40:31 +09:48
3.Mariola Asensi Bodi D-Cadete C.E. ColivencESP  41:27 (3) 41:27 +10:44
4.Miriam Carrillo Bautista D-Cadete C.E. ColivencESP  45:28 (4) 45:28 +14:45

D-E
1.Alicia Gil Sánchez D-E C.E. ColivencESP  40:44 (1) 40:44
2.Sofia Berenguer Sanchis D-E C.E. ColivencESP  58:49 (2) 58:49 +18:05
3.Julia Borisova D-E Villena-OrientaciónESP  63:03 (3) 63:03 +22:19
Luisa Rico Mira D-E C.E. ColivencESP  dns disq
Sara Asensi Bodí D-E C.E. ColivencESP  mp disq

D-Infantil
1.Raquel Berenguer Sanchis D-Infantil C.E. ColivencESP  29:28 (1) 29:28
2.Alba Serra Reyes D-Infantil SiMePierdoESP  44:52 (2) 44:52 +15:24
3.Paula Esteve Silvestre D-Infantil C.E. ColivencESP  46:12 (3) 46:12 +16:44

D-Senior A
1.Blanca Blazquez Navarro D-Senior A ADCONESP  56:53 (1) 56:53
2.Pilar Bañon Hernandez D-Senior A Villena-OrientaciónESP  59:49 (2) 59:49 +02:56
3.Ana Camarasa Pérez D-Senior A C.E. ColivencESP  59:59 (3) 59:59 +03:06
4.Lidia Juan Suarez D-Senior A Raidermania ElxESP  68:22 (4) 68:22 +11:29
5.Ainhoa Sánchez Oficialdegui D-Senior A CCValenciaESP  70:45 (5) 70:45 +13:52
6.Rosa Lonjedo Barceló D-Senior A ADCONESP  73:13 (6) 73:13 +16:20
7.Victoria Guillen Vidal D-Senior A Universidad de AlicanteESP  86:43 (7) 86:43 +29:50
8.Laura Mora Andreu D-Senior A SiMePierdoESP  91:12 (8) 91:12 +34:19
9.Maria Magdalena Roig Oliver D-Senior A Verd3ESP  94:26 (9) 94:26 +37:33
10.Monica Carrasco Moya D-Senior A CCValenciaESP  130:28 (10) 130:28 +73:35
Ildiko Simon D-Senior A SiMePierdoESP  mp disq
Sandra Guaita Sarrion D-Senior A Verd3ESP  dnf disq

D-Senior B
1.Begoña Garcia Pastor D-Senior B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  51:36 (1) 51:36
2.Ester Viudes Molla D-Senior B Raidermania ElxESP  56:30 (2) 56:30 +04:54
3.Ester Catalan Nebot D-Senior B ADCONESP  66:19 (3) 66:19 +14:43
4.María Pilar Gómez Tena D-Senior B ADCONESP  76:19 (4) 76:19 +24:43
5.Ines María Velasco Serna D-Senior B Raidermania ElxESP  86:59 (5) 86:59 +35:23
Leticia Eva García Riquelme D-Senior B CCValenciaESP  dnf disq

H-35
1.Vladimir Shangin H-35 Villena-OrientaciónESP  45:53 (1) 45:53
2.Jose Luis Juan Casillas H-35 C.E. ColivencESP  51:33 (2) 51:33 +05:40
3.Antonio Gil Poveda H-35 C.E. ColivencESP  53:50 (3) 53:50 +07:57
4.Alejandro Palacio González H-35 C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  55:17 (4) 55:17 +09:24
5.Ventura Galera Uclés H-35 C.E.A.M. IbiESP  55:55 (5) 55:55 +10:02
6.Juan Domene Marin H-35 Villena-OrientaciónESP  57:42 (6) 57:42 +11:49
7.Jose Luis Hernandez Palau H-35 CCValenciaESP  61:43 (7) 61:43 +15:50
8.Eloy Jesús Viudez De Haro H-35 SiMePierdoESP  62:27 (8) 62:27 +16:34
9.Niclas Gil Nieminen H-35 C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  62:49 (9) 62:49 +16:56
10.Jesus Gil Poveda H-35 C.E. ColivencESP  65:03 (10) 65:03 +19:10
11.Paul Richard Mesa H-35 Centro Excursionista EldenseESP  65:58 (11) 65:58 +20:05
12.José A Tamarit H-35 CCValenciaESP  66:02 (12) 66:02 +20:09
13.Mario Romero Vivó H-35 UPV-OESP  69:23 (13) 69:23 +23:30
14.Fco. Gines Vera Barcelo H-35 Villena-OrientaciónESP  71:33 (14) 71:33 +25:40
15.David Román Moltó H-35 C.E. ColivencESP  72:45 (15) 72:45 +26:52
16.Victor Manuel Perez Lozano H-35 Universidad de AlicanteESP  73:13 (16) 73:13 +27:20
17.Eduardo Morelló Tomás H-35 ADCONESP  77:11 (17) 77:11 +31:18
18.Jose Manuel Codina Torres H-35 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  77:19 (18) 77:19 +31:26
19.Daniel Vidal Soler H-35 SiMePierdoESP  89:55 (19) 89:55 +44:02
20.Jose Manuel Lopez Zamorano H-35 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  102:46 (20) 102:46 +56:53
Pedro Polo Badia H-35 INDEPENDIENTEESP  mp disq
Ángel San José Arranz H-35 INDEPENDIENTEESP  mp disq

H-45
1.Juan Clausell H-45 ADCONESP  51:43 (1) 51:43
2.Santiago Del Moral Durá H-45 Universidad de AlicanteESP  52:42 (2) 52:42 +00:59
3.Fernando Blázquez Castelló H-45 ADCONESP  56:25 (3) 56:25 +04:42
4.Arturo Rodríguez Serrano H-45 ADCONESP  56:58 (4) 56:58 +05:15
5.Jose Ramon Sanchez Perez H-45 Villena-OrientaciónESP  60:08 (5) 60:08 +08:25
6.Luis Miguel Claramunt Pedron H-45 C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  62:48 (6) 62:48 +11:05
7.José Antonio Milvaques Antolí H-45 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  72:39 (7) 72:39 +20:56
8.Jose Ramal Gea H-45 C.E. ColivencESP  89:49 (8) 89:49 +38:06
Jose Barbera Verdugo H-45 CCValenciaESP  mp disq
Pedro Sanchez Martinez H-45 Villena-OrientaciónESP  mp disq

H-55
1.Jesus De Miguel Rey H-55 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  37:03 (1) 37:03
2.Claude Fossez H-55 CCValenciaESP  48:07 (2) 48:07 +11:04
3.Cesar Sanmatias Grande H-55 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  93:38 (3) 93:38 +56:35
Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo H-55 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  mp disq

H-Alevín
1.David De Miguel Armisen H-Alevín Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  20:23 (1) 20:23
2.Jorge De Miguel Armisen H-Alevín Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  28:26 (2) 28:26 +08:03
3.Adrian Tamarit Royo H-Alevín Valencia OrientaciónESP  32:34 (3) 32:34 +12:11
4.Esteban Borisov H-Alevín Villena-OrientaciónESP  41:14 (4) 41:14 +20:51
5.Diego Gallur H-Alevín INDEPENDIENTEESP  56:47 (5) 56:47 +36:24
6.Makar Borisov H-Alevín Villena-OrientaciónESP  64:04 (6) 64:04 +43:41
7.Hugo Espinosa Bajo H-Alevín Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  75:19 (7) 75:19 +54:56

H-Cadete
1.Luis Milvaques Casado H-Cadete S.D. CorrecaminosESP  28:33 (1) 28:33
2.Miguel Angel Tortosa Bordera H-Cadete C.E. ColivencESP  33:47 (2) 33:47 +05:14
3.Andreu Espinosa Bajo H-Cadete Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  34:06 (3) 34:06 +05:33
4.Alejandro Sánchez Juan H-Cadete C.E. ColivencESP  41:40 (4) 41:40 +13:07
5.Goodwill Estal Daries H-Cadete S.D. CorrecaminosESP  63:41 (5) 63:41 +35:08

H-E
1.Luis Sánchez Serrano H-E Villena-OrientaciónESP  42:21 (1) 42:21
2.Ivan Ramal Barea H-E C.E. ColivencESP  47:48 (2) 47:48 +05:27
3.Nikolay Malyshev H-E Villena-OrientaciónESP  49:00 (3) 49:00 +06:39
4.Hector Esteve Ibañez H-E Verd3ESP  49:53 (4) 49:53 +07:32
5.Borja Vila Sempere H-E C.E. ColivencESP  49:59 (5) 49:59 +07:38
6.Jaime Flandez Moncholi H-E Verd3ESP  57:07 (6) 57:07 +14:46
7.Jose J. Cavero Montaner H-E Verd3ESP  60:11 (7) 60:11 +17:50
8.Samuel Catalan Garcia H-E Villena-OrientaciónESP  65:10 (8) 65:10 +22:49
9.Cristobal Camarasa Perez H-E C.E. ColivencESP  66:13 (9) 66:13 +23:52
10.Alberto José García Calado H-E S.D. CorrecaminosESP  66:39 (10) 66:39 +24:18
11.Enrique Freire H-E INDEPENDIENTEESP  88:50 (11) 88:50 +46:29
12.Rubén Recio Cárdaba H-E INDEPENDIENTEESP  121:14 (12) 121:14 +78:53
David Delgado Lereu H-E S.D. CorrecaminosESP  disq disq
Maxim Borisov H-E Villena-OrientaciónESP  mp disq
Juan Pedro Martinez Torro H-E Villena-OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Vicente Pernia Caballero H-E SiMePierdoESP  dns disq
Ängel Almansa Alarcón H-E INDEPENDIENTEESP  mp disq

H-Infantil
1.Oscar Cano Milvaques H-Infantil S.D. CorrecaminosESP  22:29 (1) 22:29
2.Alvaro García Bernabeu H-Infantil C.E. ColivencESP  26:25 (2) 26:25 +03:56
3.Samuel Alvarez Alvarez H-Infantil Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  31:38 (3) 31:38 +09:09
4.Sergio Lillo Cañizares H-Infantil Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  32:01 (4) 32:01 +09:32
5.Leo Roman Vilaplana H-Infantil C.E. ColivencESP  47:03 (5) 47:03 +24:34
6.Cesar Franco Sanmatias H-Infantil S.D. CorrecaminosESP  51:25 (6) 51:25 +28:56
Miguel Angel Catalan Ortuño H-Infantil Villena-OrientaciónESP  mp disq

H-Junior
1.Daniel Navarro Cutillas H-Junior Villena-OrientaciónESP  44:01 (1) 44:01
2.Jose Fco. Bañon Hernandez H-Junior Villena-OrientaciónESP  46:04 (2) 46:04 +02:03
3.Sergio Merida Sanchis H-Junior Villena-OrientaciónESP  47:28 (3) 47:28 +03:27
4.Sergi Guill Juan H-Junior C.E. ColivencESP  52:37 (4) 52:37 +08:36
5.Alejandro Catalan Garcia H-Junior Villena-OrientaciónESP  52:49 (5) 52:49 +08:48
6.Abel Cano Milvaques H-Junior S.D. CorrecaminosESP  53:15 (6) 53:15 +09:14
7.Pedro Hernandez Garcia H-Junior Villena-OrientaciónESP  83:36 (7) 83:36 +39:35

H-Senior A
1.Alejandro Martínez Flor H-Senior A UPV-OESP  40:48 (1) 40:48
2.Fernando Ayelo Sanchez H-Senior A Villena-OrientaciónESP  46:49 (2) 46:49 +06:01
3.Ismael Ramal Barea H-Senior A C.E. ColivencESP  49:47 (3) 49:47 +08:59
4.David Sanjuan Garcia H-Senior A Universidad de AlicanteESP  54:02 (4) 54:02 +13:14
5.Andres Frances Parra H-Senior A Villena-OrientaciónESP  58:01 (5) 58:01 +17:13
6.José Manuel Portolés Flaj H-Senior A ADCONESP  65:51 (6) 65:51 +25:03
7.Javier Montiel Bonmati H-Senior A Universidad de AlicanteESP  88:46 (7) 88:46 +47:58
8.Pablo Liras Laita H-Senior A Valencia OrientaciónESP  95:23 (8) 95:23 +54:35
9.Jorge Contreras Perez H-Senior A CCValenciaESP  100:32 (9) 100:32 +59:44
10.Juan Villena Belenguer H-Senior A INDEPENDIENTEESP  102:18 (10) 102:18 +61:30
11.Hector Bautista Sala H-Senior A Raidermania ElxESP  102:43 (11) 102:43 +61:55
Enrrique Poveda Sarábia H-Senior A C.E. ColivencESP  dns disq
Xavi Aguillo Palomar H-Senior A INDEPENDIENTEESP  dns disq

H-Senior B
1.Josep Llobat Lahuerta H-Senior B ADCONESP  40:06 (1) 40:06
2.Pedro Óscar Portero Muñoz H-Senior B Villena-OrientaciónESP  42:59 (2) 42:59 +02:53
3.Juan Pablo García Teba H-Senior B Universidad de AlicanteESP  49:13 (3) 49:13 +09:07
4.Miguel Ángel Sellés Cantó H-Senior B C.E. AlcoiESP  53:25 (4) 53:25 +13:19
5.Jose Antonio Espinosa Nogueroles H-Senior B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  54:03 (5) 54:03 +13:57
6.Jose García Gomariz H-Senior B C.E. ColivencESP  60:54 (6) 60:54 +20:48
7.Fernando Ayelo Hernandez H-Senior B Villena-OrientaciónESP  61:22 (7) 61:22 +21:16
8.Marcos Cidade Domínguez H-Senior B CCValenciaESP  65:21 (8) 65:21 +25:15
9.Jose Mario Garcia Martinez H-Senior B Raidermania ElxESP  73:37 (9) 73:37 +33:31
10.Javier Albors Chisvert H-Senior B CCValenciaESP  74:45 (10) 74:45 +34:39
11.Eduardo Serra Bartual H-Senior B SiMePierdoESP  80:21 (11) 80:21 +40:15
12.Javier Seoane H-Senior B Raidermania ElxESP  110:15 (12) 110:15 +70:09
13.Jose Maria Manso Diaz H-Senior B Centro Excursionista EldenseESP  131:43 (13) 131:43 +91:37
Francisco Javier Montoro Alcalde H-Senior B CCValenciaESP  disq
Francisco José Calderón Perez H-Senior B Villena-OrientaciónESP  mp disq
Albert Puig Alegre H-Senior B C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  dns disq

Naranja
1.Nuria Mateo Franquesa Naranja S.D. CorrecaminosESP  65:49 (1) 65:49
2.Rafael Lillo Santana Naranja Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  66:39 (2) 66:39 +00:50
3.Sara Rivero Gordo Naranja INDEPENDIENTEESP  70:34 (3) 70:34 +04:45
4.Enrique Vela Serra Naranja SiMePierdoESP  74:48 (4) 74:48 +08:59
5.Eva Huguet Vives Naranja INDEPENDIENTEESP  85:06 (5) 85:06 +19:17
6.Jose Ramón Torres Segarra Naranja Valencia OrientaciónESP  98:16 (6) 98:16 +32:27
7.Reme Perez Perez Naranja Raidermania ElxESP  113:58 (7) 113:58 +48:09
8.Ramon Siurana Naranja INDEPENDIENTEESP  121:58 (8) 121:58 +56:09
9.Marina Tamarit Villarroya Naranja Valencia OrientaciónESP  122:07 (9) 122:07 +56:18
10.Marisa Aleixandre Gimenez Naranja S.D. CorrecaminosESP  146:47 (10) 146:47 +80:58
Jose Vicente Martinez Mendoza Naranja INDEPENDIENTEESP  mp disq
Angela Del Castillo Alarcos Naranja CCValenciaESP  mp disq
Ana Mollá Silva Naranja INDEPENDIENTEESP  dns disq
Eduardo Vela Serra Naranja SiMePierdoESP  disq disq

Rojo
1.Jose Francisco Climent Carpio Rojo INDEPENDIENTEESP  43:12 (1) 43:12
2.José Manuel Gómez Moreno Rojo SiMePierdoESP  47:54 (2) 47:54 +04:42
3.Enrique Tarazona Olmo Rojo C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  51:32 (3) 51:32 +08:20
4.Enric Frechina Egea Rojo INDEPENDIENTEESP  52:12 (4) 52:12 +09:00
5.Noel Arraiz Garcia Rojo INDEPENDIENTEESP  52:25 (5) 52:25 +09:13
6.Julio Andujar Perona Rojo Valencia OrientaciónESP  55:18 (6) 55:18 +12:06
7.Cristina Vidal Soler Rojo SiMePierdoESP  59:27 (7) 59:27 +16:15
8.Manuel Caro Huertas Rojo S.D. CorrecaminosESP  60:06 (8) 60:06 +16:54
9.Gema Crotina Preciado Rojo CCValenciaESP  69:16 (9) 69:16 +26:04
10.Santi Jorda Ferrero Rojo SiMePierdoESP  71:29 (10) 71:29 +28:17
11.Maria Albiol Raga Rojo INDEPENDIENTEESP  74:24 (11) 74:24 +31:12
12.Estefanía Contreras Navarro Rojo INDEPENDIENTEESP  78:24 (12) 78:24 +35:12
13.David Crespo Yerves Rojo Valencia OrientaciónESP  80:33 (13) 80:33 +37:21
14.Sergio Hernandez Perez Rojo Raidermania ElxESP  95:03 (14) 95:03 +51:51
15.Marisol Rivero Casas Rojo Valencia OrientaciónESP  108:42 (15) 108:42 +65:30
16.Mariví Martínez Rojo INDEPENDIENTEESP  124:09 (16) 124:09 +80:57
17.José Luis Masiá Pancorbo Rojo Verd3ESP  137:08 (17) 137:08 +93:56
Carlos Sanz Araba Rojo Valencia OrientaciónESP  disq disq
Silvia Gómez García Rojo C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  dnf disq
Rosa Revert Rojo INDEPENDIENTEESP  dnf disq

X-12
1.Guillermo Albors García X-12 CCValenciaESP  44:15 (1) 44:15
2.Mónica De Miguel Armisen X-12 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  51:29 (2) 51:29 +07:14
3.Laura Catalan Ortuño X-12 Villena-OrientaciónESP  70:53 (3) 70:53 +26:38
4.Oscar Portero Sáez X-12 Villena-OrientaciónESP  88:34 (4) 88:34 +44:19
5.Lucia Albert Perez X-12 Villena-OrientaciónESP  97:27 (5) 97:27 +53:12
6.Marc Senabre X-12 Valencia OrientaciónESP  126:03 (6) 126:03 +81:48
7.Nuria Duart Tamarit X-12 CCValenciaESP  137:55 (7) 137:55 +93:40
Marta Codina Martinez X-12 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  dnf disq