A |
1. | Nejc Zorman |
A |
Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO | |
39:22 |
(1) | |
39:22 |
|
2. | Janko Bačnar |
A |
OK Azimut | SLO | |
47:04 |
(2) | |
47:04 |
+07:42 |
3. | Sergey Churkin |
A |
Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO | |
50:49 |
(3) | |
50:49 |
+11:27 |
4. | Dušan Petrovič |
A |
Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO | |
52:39 |
(4) | |
52:39 |
+13:17 |
5. | Gregor Zupan |
A |
Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO | |
80:36 |
(5) | |
80:36 |
+41:14 |
6. | Valentin Eržen |
A |
OK Azimut | SLO | |
96:26 |
(6) | |
96:26 |
+57:04 |
| Franc Malus |
A |
Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Oreo Brzić |
A |
Orientacijski Klub Pusić | SLO | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Andraž Ravnikar |
A |
Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Katja Babič |
A |
Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Silvo Babič |
A |
Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Neža Obid |
A |
OK Azimut | SLO | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Uroš Cankar |
A |
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | SLO | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Marko Obid |
A |
OK Azimut | SLO | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
B |
1. | Ožbej Malus |
B |
Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO | |
38:25 |
(1) | |
38:25 |
|
2. | Anja Slapničar |
B |
Rod Jezerski zmaj Velenje | SLO | |
66:08 |
(2) | |
66:08 |
+27:43 |
3. | Anze Obid |
B |
OK Azimut | SLO | |
82:22 |
(3) | |
82:22 |
+43:57 |
4. | Leon Lautar |
B |
| | |
83:03 |
(4) | |
83:03 |
+44:38 |
5. | Žan Šude |
B |
| | |
104:17 |
(5) | |
104:17 |
+65:52 |
6. | Vlado Sedej |
B |
OK Azimut | SLO | |
113:19 |
(6) | |
113:19 |
+74:54 |
7. | Drejc Malus |
B |
Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO | |
120:47 |
(7) | |
120:47 |
+82:22 |
8. | Andrej Korelc |
B |
Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO | |
134:03 |
(8) | |
134:03 |
+95:38 |
| Maja Obid |
B |
OK Azimut | SLO | |
dnf |
| |
disq |
|
| Tomaž Pust |
B |
Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Aleš Kutnar |
B |
| | |
dnf |
| |
disq |
|
| Matej Osterman |
B |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Romana Zupan |
B |
Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO | |
dnf |
| |
disq |
|
| Brina Prevodnik |
B |
Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Rok Sušnik |
B |
OK Azimut | SLO | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
C |
1. | Aljoša Bačnar Tušar |
C |
OK Azimut | SLO | |
13:53 |
(1) | |
13:53 |
|
2. | Tine, Tadej Ravnikar |
C |
Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO | |
16:54 |
(2) | |
16:54 |
+03:01 |
| Oliver Skočić |
C |
OK Vihor | CRO | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Tina Šojat |
C |
OK Vihor | CRO | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|