v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bilogora open->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Luka Tot M12 OK JapetićCRO  39:26 (1) 39:26
2.Jure Rako M12 OK VihorCRO  45:31 (2) 45:31 +06:05
3.Vid Koletić M12 OK JapetićCRO  48:35 (3) 48:35 +09:09
4.Erik Tot M12 OK JapetićCRO  54:37 (4) 54:37 +15:11
Dorijan Tubin M12 OK JelenCRO  dns disq

M14
1.Roko Vukić M14 OK MaksimirCRO  39:28 (1) 39:28
2.Marin Tanković M14 OK JelenCRO  47:07 (2) 47:07 +07:39
3.Franko Čukoić M14 OK JelenCRO  51:26 (3) 51:26 +11:58
4.Jakov Bijelić M14 OK BjelovarCRO  59:10 (4) 59:10 +19:42
5.Karlo Trinajstić M14 OK VihorCRO  65:16 (5) 65:16 +25:48
6.Teo Mance M14 OK VihorCRO  71:06 (6) 71:06 +31:38
Lovro Pinjušić M14 OK JapetićCRO  mp disq
Petar Kaniški M14 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

M16
1.Luka Gojmerac M16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  33:16 (1) 33:16
2.Gabrijel Solenički M16 OK JelenCRO  33:28 (2) 33:28 +00:12
3.Martin Meštrović M16 OK KapelaCRO  46:47 (3) 46:47 +13:31
4.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  48:13 (4) 48:13 +14:57
5.Karlo Lesjak M16 OK JapetićCRO  51:39 (5) 51:39 +18:23

M20
1.Teo Mahović M20 OK JapetićCRO  35:17 (1) 35:17
2.Marko Jurač M20 OK VihorCRO  40:33 (2) 40:33 +05:16
3.Gabriel Šiljevinac M20 OK JelenCRO  40:53 (3) 40:53 +05:36
4.Juraj Vukelić M20 OK MaksimirCRO  47:21 (4) 47:21 +12:04
5.Jan Erben M20 OK JelenCRO  53:12 (5) 53:12 +17:55
6.Petar Jurač M20 OK VihorCRO  54:34 (6) 54:34 +19:17
7.Borna Kuzmanić M20 OK JapetićCRO  115:27 (7) 115:27 +80:10
Matej Domjanic M20 OK MaksimirCRO  dnf disq

M21A
1.Jakov Lesjak M21A OK JapetićCRO  35:06 (1) 35:06
2.Josip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  37:20 (2) 37:20 +02:14
3.Filip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  42:53 (3) 42:53 +07:47
4.Jan Gobec M21A OK VihorCRO  45:31 (4) 45:31 +10:25
5.Damir Miljković M21A OK JelenCRO  49:30 (5) 49:30 +14:24
6.Tomislav Vuk M21A OK VihorCRO  60:27 (6) 60:27 +25:21
7.Matija Kučinac M21A OK VihorCRO  65:36 (7) 65:36 +30:30
8.Zdenko Horjan M21A OK VihorCRO  74:06 (8) 74:06 +39:00
Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

M21B
1.Ivor Mikulčić M21B OK VihorCRO  27:49 (1) 27:49
2.Bože Đipalo M21B OK BjelovarCRO  39:16 (2) 39:16 +11:27
3.Ivan Novosel M21B OK JapetićCRO  44:16 (3) 44:16 +16:27
4.Dejan Juranić M21B OK JelenCRO  53:15 (4) 53:15 +25:26
5.Tomislav Jurač M21B OK VihorCRO  59:38 (5) 59:38 +31:49
6.Krista Palić M21B OK VihorCRO  61:11 (6) 61:11 +33:22
7.Ivica Jaklinović M21B OK VihorCRO  61:37 (7) 61:37 +33:48
8.Toni Budrović M21B OK VihorCRO  62:09 (8) 62:09 +34:20
9.Vedran Juričan M21B OK VaraždinCRO  67:48 (9) 67:48 +39:59
10.Dario Malović M21B OK VihorCRO  70:52 (10) 70:52 +43:03
11.Branko Ostajmer M21B OK VihorCRO  75:12 (11) 75:12 +47:23
12.Jure Janković M21B   105:27 (12) 105:27 +77:38
Borna Miljković M21B OK JelenCRO  dns disq

M35
1.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapetićCRO  46:00 (1) 46:00
2.Daniel Fabijanić M35 OK JelenCRO  46:16 (2) 46:16 +00:16
3.Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  49:27 (3) 49:27 +03:27
3.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  49:27 (3) 49:27 +03:27
5.Vladimir Spasić M35 OK KapelaCRO  56:14 (5) 56:14 +10:14
6.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  63:44 (6) 63:44 +17:44
7.Miroslav Hainž M35 OK VaraždinCRO  64:44 (7) 64:44 +18:44
8.Nikola Tot M35 OK JapetićCRO  65:12 (8) 65:12 +19:12
9.Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  66:31 (9) 66:31 +20:31
10.Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  67:13 (10) 67:13 +21:13
11.Branimir Putniković M35 OK KapelaCRO  69:44 (11) 69:44 +23:44
12.Ivan Ivo Penić M35 OK KapelaCRO  72:44 (12) 72:44 +26:44
13.Damir Tubin M35 OK JelenCRO  85:08 (13) 85:08 +39:08
14.Domagoj Šantić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  88:47 (14) 88:47 +42:47
15.Ivica Bertol M35 OK VihorCRO  89:03 (15) 89:03 +43:03
16.Domagoj Delimar M35 OK KapelaCRO  90:23 (16) 90:23 +44:23
Lino Legac M35 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq

M45
1.Predrag Markulinčić M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  36:38 (1) 36:38
2.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  38:18 (2) 38:18 +01:40
3.Tomislav Kaniški M45 OK MaksimirCRO  40:14 (3) 40:14 +03:36
4.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  41:30 (4) 41:30 +04:52
5.Kornél Szőri M45 Homokbucka Orienteering ClubHUN  42:36 (5) 42:36 +05:58
6.Donald Van Boven M45 Trol BelgiumBEL  43:01 (6) 43:01 +06:23
7.Franjo Budi M45 OK JapetićCRO  44:46 (7) 44:46 +08:08
8.Luka Kosić M45 OK JapetićCRO  44:56 (8) 44:56 +08:18
9.Gábor Pataki M45 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  52:06 (9) 52:06 +15:28
10.Vlatko Tounec M45 OK KapelaCRO  53:33 (10) 53:33 +16:55
11.Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  54:27 (11) 54:27 +17:49
12.Aljoša Parotat M45 OK KapelaCRO  58:10 (12) 58:10 +21:32
13.Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  68:07 (13) 68:07 +31:29
14.Boris Mazić M45 OK VihorCRO  68:12 (14) 68:12 +31:34
15.Josip Leovac M45 OK JapetićCRO  74:16 (15) 74:16 +37:38
16.Tomislav Gojmerac M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  79:53 (16) 79:53 +43:15
17.Sinisa Slijepcevic M45 OK MaksimirCRO  82:35 (17) 82:35 +45:57

M55
1.Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  35:58 (1) 35:58
2.Marijan Bogović M55 OK JelenCRO  36:10 (2) 36:10 +00:12
3.Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  39:26 (3) 39:26 +03:28
4.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  41:05 (4) 41:05 +05:07
5.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  43:04 (5) 43:04 +07:06
6.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  44:22 (6) 44:22 +08:24
7.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  49:16 (7) 49:16 +13:18
8.Petar Strmečki M55   51:11 (8) 51:11 +15:13
9.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  57:02 (9) 57:02 +21:04
10.Mátyás Paskuj M55 Homokbucka Orienteering ClubHUN  59:02 (10) 59:02 +23:04
11.Tomislav Domjanić M55 OK MaksimirCRO  63:29 (11) 63:29 +27:31
12.Miroslav Besten M55 OK JelenCRO  74:55 (12) 74:55 +38:57
Rafael Sandalj M55 OK JapetićCRO  mp disq

M65
1.Slavko Sopina M65   56:20 (1) 56:20
2.Nenad Mihaljević M65 OK VihorCRO  57:32 (2) 57:32 +01:12

M70
1.Ivan Pongrac M70 OK JapetićCRO  33:28 (1) 33:28
2.Milan Turkalj M70 OK VaraždinCRO  47:59 (2) 47:59 +14:31
3.Radovan Čepelak M70 OK MaksimirCRO  146:00 (3) 146:00 +112:32

OPEN
1.Silvio Lončarić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  57:42 (1) 57:42
2.Marko Hojski OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  99:10 (2) 99:10 +41:28
3.Martina Horvat OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  118:37 (3) 118:37 +60:55
4.Lusiana Iveković OPEN OK KapelaCRO  122:45 (4) 122:45 +65:03
Ana Ofner OPEN OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Luka Braje OPEN OK JelenCRO  dns disq

Ž12
1.Viktoria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  14:36 (1) 14:36
2.Gloria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  18:26 (2) 18:26 +03:50
3.Nera Ban Ž12 OK VihorCRO  21:59 (3) 21:59 +07:23
4.Veronika Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  31:43 (4) 31:43 +17:07
5.Ines Ostajmer Ž12 OK VihorCRO  34:34 (5) 34:34 +19:58
6.Nika Juričan Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  34:54 (6) 34:54 +20:18
7.Anabella Juranić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  37:13 (7) 37:13 +22:37
8.Celesta Tot Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  41:25 (8) 41:25 +26:49
9.Lana Babogredac Ž12 OK VihorCRO  65:12 (9) 65:12 +50:36
10.Klara Majetić Ž12 OK VihorCRO  76:50 (10) 76:50 +62:14
11.Ana Leovac Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  81:45 (11) 81:45 +67:09
Dora Slijepcevic Ž12 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Helena Slijepcevic Ž12 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

Ž14
1.Ema Juričan Ž14 OK VaraždinCRO  33:15 (1) 33:15
2.Luna Bajrektarević Ž14 OK VihorCRO  42:54 (2) 42:54 +09:39
3.Helena Ćubela Ž14 OK JelenCRO  108:30 (3) 108:30 +75:15
Ana Budi Ž14 OK JapetićCRO  mp disq
Ema Jurač Ž14 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Greta Kaniški Ž14 OK MaksimirCRO  dnf disq

Ž16
1.Dora Delić Ž16 OK JapetićCRO  30:52 (1) 30:52
2.Paola Rako Ž16 OK VihorCRO  32:10 (2) 32:10 +01:18
3.Sara Delić Ž16 OK JapetićCRO  38:53 (3) 38:53 +08:01

Ž20
1.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  38:16 (1) 38:16
2.Dora Vukelić Ž20 OK MaksimirCRO  45:19 (2) 45:19 +07:03
3.Paula Pavlin Ž20 OK VihorCRO  47:24 (3) 47:24 +09:08
4.Majda Vidaković Ž20 OK KapelaCRO  51:42 (4) 51:42 +13:26
5.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  60:17 (5) 60:17 +22:01
6.Wanda Kovač Ž20 OK KapelaCRO  61:19 (6) 61:19 +23:03

Ž21A
1.Mirja Pavić Ž21A OK JapetićCRO  40:56 (1) 40:56
2.Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  41:38 (2) 41:38 +00:42
3.Tena Sakar Vukić Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  47:58 (3) 47:58 +07:02
4.Dora Težak Ž21A OK VihorCRO  67:11 (4) 67:11 +26:15
5.Ana Kovačić Ž21A OK VihorCRO  84:07 (5) 84:07 +43:11

Ž21B
1.Jelena Lesjak Ž21B OK JapetićCRO  47:06 (1) 47:06
2.Petra Plevnik Ž21B OK BjelovarCRO  50:32 (2) 50:32 +03:26
3.Suzana Stanić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  53:31 (3) 53:31 +06:25
4.Ana Siprak Stastny Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  62:07 (4) 62:07 +15:01
5.Hana Glušica Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  63:52 (5) 63:52 +16:46
6.Marta Nikolić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  74:20 (6) 74:20 +27:14
7.Ana Beblek Ž21B OK JelenCRO  78:59 (7) 78:59 +31:53
8.Josipa Vincetić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  91:44 (8) 91:44 +44:38
9.Paula Prpić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  112:33 (9) 112:33 +65:27
Zvjezdana Babogredac Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Nela Ševerdija Ž21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Iva Pintur Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  dnf disq
Iva Džeba Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Nina Viktorija Miković Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Ines Mance Ž21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq

Ž35
1.Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  54:43 (1) 54:43
2.Sonja Jantar Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  57:23 (2) 57:23 +02:40
3.Lana Gerjević Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  75:37 (3) 75:37 +20:54
4.Vlatka Stupalo Ž35 OK VihorCRO  79:09 (4) 79:09 +24:26
5.Sabina Rako Ž35 OK VihorCRO  79:36 (5) 79:36 +24:53
6.Ivana Stankovski Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  80:40 (6) 80:40 +25:57
7.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  82:07 (7) 82:07 +27:24
8.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  87:13 (8) 87:13 +32:30
9.Aida Krkić Drobić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  91:00 (9) 91:00 +36:17
10.Violeta Čalić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  109:29 (10) 109:29 +54:46
Tea Tot Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  dnf disq
Marijana Žgela Putniković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

Ž45
1.Ivana Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  41:39 (1) 41:39
2.Neda Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  45:21 (2) 45:21 +03:42
3.Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  49:54 (3) 49:54 +08:15
4.Ivana Horbec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  51:44 (4) 51:44 +10:05
5.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  52:45 (5) 52:45 +11:06
6.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  53:50 (6) 53:50 +12:11
7.Mirka Jakšić Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  65:32 (7) 65:32 +23:53
8.Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  67:26 (8) 67:26 +25:47
9.Mirjana Mandić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  68:52 (9) 68:52 +27:13
10.Ines Jurač Ž45 OK VihorCRO  71:24 (10) 71:24 +29:45
11.Daria Koceić Trinajstić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  73:28 (11) 73:28 +31:49
Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

Ž55
1.Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  47:29 (1) 47:29
2.Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  48:49 (2) 48:49 +01:20
3.Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  55:03 (3) 55:03 +07:34
4.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  58:11 (4) 58:11 +10:42
5.Željka Ilijašev Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  69:11 (5) 69:11 +21:42
6.Teodora Kučinac Ž55 OK VihorCRO  71:42 (6) 71:42 +24:13
Alida Sokolović Ž55 OK BjelovarCRO  dnf disq

Ž65
1.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž65 OK MaksimirCRO  78:26 (1) 78:26