v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
19. Bjelovar open->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Oliver Skočić M12 OK VihorCRO  23:29 (1) 23:29
2.Jure Rako M12 OK VihorCRO  26:27 (2) 26:27 +02:58
3.Juraj Otmačić M12 OK JapetićCRO  35:10 (3) 35:10 +11:41
4.Luka Tot M12 OK JapetićCRO  44:14 (4) 44:14 +20:45
5.Vid Koletić M12 OK JapetićCRO  53:11 (5) 53:11 +29:42
6.Erik Tot M12 OK JapetićCRO  54:40 (6) 54:40 +31:11
Ewan Edmunds-boerschke M12 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

M14
1.Karlo Trinajstić M14 OK VihorCRO  43:37 (1) 43:37
Filip Anadolac M14 OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Jakov Bijelić M14 OK BjelovarCRO  dns disq
Roko Vukić M14 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Lovro Pinjušić M14 OK JapetićCRO  mp disq
Marin Tanković M14 OK JelenCRO  dns disq

M16
1.Luka Gojmerac M16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  28:21 (1) 28:21
2.Gabrijel Solenički M16 OK JelenCRO  38:22 (2) 38:22 +10:01
Karlo Lesjak M16 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Adam Anadolac M16 OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq

M20
1.Gabriel Šiljevinac M20 OK JelenCRO  28:05 (1) 28:05
2.Noa Kelc M20 OK JelenCRO  34:50 (2) 34:50 +06:45
3.Patrick Milković M20 OK JapetićCRO  36:58 (3) 36:58 +08:53
4.Teo Mahović M20 OK JapetićCRO  41:18 (4) 41:18 +13:13
5.Borna Kuzmanić M20 OK JapetićCRO  70:59 (5) 70:59 +42:54
Jan Erben M20 OK JelenCRO  dns disq

M21A
1.Jakov Lesjak M21A OK JapetićCRO  33:57 (1) 33:57
2.Matjaž Štanfel M21A OK KapelaCRO  37:38 (2) 37:38 +03:41
3.Jan Gobec M21A OK VihorCRO  40:24 (3) 40:24 +06:27
4.Lino Legac M21A OK JapetićCRO  40:32 (4) 40:32 +06:35
5.Branimir Pongrac M21A OK JapetićCRO  41:52 (5) 41:52 +07:55
6.Ivor Mikulčić M21A OK VihorCRO  43:13 (6) 43:13 +09:16
7.Predrag Markulinčić M21A OK MedjimurjeCRO  43:47 (7) 43:47 +09:50
8.Petar Delić M21A OK MaksimirCRO  44:01 (8) 44:01 +10:04
9.Tihomir Salopek M21A OK RisCRO  46:23 (9) 46:23 +12:26
10.Matija Kučinac M21A OK VihorCRO  48:58 (10) 48:58 +15:01
11.Duje Rako M21A OK VihorCRO  50:30 (11) 50:30 +16:33
12.Damir Gobec M21A OK VihorCRO  51:46 (12) 51:46 +17:49
13.Karlo Gobec M21A OK VihorCRO  57:50 (13) 57:50 +23:53
14.Nikola Tot M21A OK JapetićCRO  66:09 (14) 66:09 +32:12
15.Dario Štambuk M21A OK Ivan MerzCRO  66:58 (15) 66:58 +33:01
16.Kristijan Verović M21A OK JapetićCRO  81:14 (16) 81:14 +47:17
Josip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Franjo Budi M21A OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Filip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  dns disq

M21B
1.Vedran Juričan M21B OK VaraždinCRO  37:52 (1) 37:52
2.Ivan Novosel M21B OK JapetićCRO  39:41 (2) 39:41 +01:49
3.Ivica Jaklinović M21B OK VihorCRO  46:25 (3) 46:25 +08:33
4.Branko Ostajmer M21B OK VihorCRO  57:50 (4) 57:50 +19:58
Emil Anadolac M21B OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Toni Budrović M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq

M35
1.Miroslav Hainž M35 OK VaraždinCRO  39:48 (1) 39:48
2.Ivan Ivo Penić M35 OK KapelaCRO  42:54 (2) 42:54 +03:06
3.Ivica Bertol M35 OK VihorCRO  56:31 (3) 56:31 +16:43
Domagoj Delimar M35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

M45
1.Josip Leovac M45 OK JapetićCRO  41:41 (1) 41:41
2.Domagoj Šantić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  44:11 (2) 44:11 +02:30
Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  dns disq
Peter Geszti M45 Göcsej KTFEHUN  dns disq
Siniša Mareković Car M45 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

M55
1.Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  28:38 (1) 28:38
2.Rafael Sandalj M55 OK JapetićCRO  38:41 (2) 38:41 +10:03
3.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  48:32 (3) 48:32 +19:54
4.Milan Radočaj M55 OK BjelovarCRO  53:27 (4) 53:27 +24:49
5.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  56:17 (5) 56:17 +27:39
6.Predrag Labaš M55 OK VaraždinCRO  85:19 (6) 85:19 +56:41
Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Marijan Bogović M55 OK JelenCRO  dns disq

M65
1.Nenad Mihaljević M65 OK VihorCRO  61:53 (1) 61:53
Slavko Sopina M65   dns disq

M70
1.Milan Turkalj M70 OK VaraždinCRO  79:45 (1) 79:45
Radovan Čepelak M70 OK MaksimirCRO  dnf disq

OPEN
1.Zdravko i Irena Cerovac OPEN   52:52 (1) 52:52
2.Emina Basara OPEN OK KapelaCRO  107:41 (2) 107:41 +54:49
Tina Šojat OPEN   mp disq

Ž12
1.Gloria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  23:07 (1) 23:07
2.Viktoria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  25:13 (2) 25:13 +02:06
3.Veronika Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  31:28 (3) 31:28 +08:21
4.Ines Ostajmer Ž12 OK VihorCRO  43:50 (4) 43:50 +20:43
5.Celesta Tot Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  46:29 (5) 46:29 +23:22
6.Nika Juričan Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  49:15 (6) 49:15 +26:08
7.Marcela Cerovac Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  62:06 (7) 62:06 +38:59
Ana Leovac Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  dnf disq

Ž14
1.Ema Juričan Ž14 OK VaraždinCRO  26:40 (1) 26:40
2.Luna Bajrektarević Ž14 OK VihorCRO  38:22 (2) 38:22 +11:42
Saskia Edmunds-boerschke Ž14 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

Ž16
1.Paola Rako Ž16 OK VihorCRO  30:15 (1) 30:15
2.Sara Delić Ž16 OK JapetićCRO  30:22 (2) 30:22 +00:07
3.Melissa Drobić Ž16 OK VihorCRO  43:49 (3) 43:49 +13:34

Ž20
1.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  34:13 (1) 34:13
2.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  45:50 (2) 45:50 +11:37

Ž21A
1.Dora Delić Ž21A OK JapetićCRO  37:57 (1) 37:57
2.Paula Pavlin Ž21A OK VihorCRO  40:06 (2) 40:06 +02:09
3.Tena Sakar Vukić Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  43:31 (3) 43:31 +05:34
4.Sonja Jantar Ž21A OK JapetićCRO  44:56 (4) 44:56 +06:59
5.Ivana Gobec Ž21A OK VihorCRO  47:54 (5) 47:54 +09:57
6.Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž21A OK JelenCRO  50:55 (6) 50:55 +12:58
7.Neda Gobec Ž21A OK VihorCRO  55:47 (7) 55:47 +17:50
8.Marijana Žgela Putniković Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  56:09 (8) 56:09 +18:12
9.Sabina Seražin Korper Ž21A OK JelenCRO  56:13 (9) 56:13 +18:16
10.Sabina Rako Ž21A OK VihorCRO  62:17 (10) 62:17 +24:20
11.Ivana Horbec Ž21A OK VihorCRO  68:38 (11) 68:38 +30:41
Mirja Pavić Ž21A OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Željka Fištrek Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Ana Kovačić Ž21A OK VihorCRO  mp disq

Ž21B
1.Paula Prpić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  44:58 (1) 44:58
2.Jelena Lesjak Ž21B OK JapetićCRO  57:00 (2) 57:00 +12:02
3.Tea Tot Ž21B OK JapetićCRO  81:11 (3) 81:11 +36:13
Urša Štanfel Ž21B SRD Alpe Adria trek i trailCRO  dns disq

Ž35
1.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  56:33 (1) 56:33
2.Aida Krkić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  70:48 (2) 70:48 +14:15
Andrea Hribar Ž35 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Sanda Berženji Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Lana Gerjević Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Violeta Čalić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

Ž45
1.Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  40:37 (1) 40:37
2.Daria Koceić Trinajstić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  51:54 (2) 51:54 +11:17
3.Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  62:11 (3) 62:11 +21:34
4.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  84:02 (4) 84:02 +43:25
Marija Schubert Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Borbála Boldizsár Ž45 Göcsej KTFEHUN  dns disq
Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Amanda Edmunds Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

Ž55
1.Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  51:07 (1) 51:07
Željka Ilijašev Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  mp disq

Ž65
1.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž65 OK MaksimirCRO  97:35 (1) 97:35