v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Babe Cup ->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
1.Stoyan Bachev M12 DIANABUL  49:50 (1) 24:19 (3) 74:09
Tervel Dragoev M12 DIANABUL  dns 23:18 (2) disq
Boyko Rachev, jr M12 BrownteamBUL  dns dns disq
Ivaylo Dragoev M12 DIANABUL  dns 19:54 (1) disq

M14
1.Valentin Neikov M14 DIANABUL  20:26 (2) 17:02 (1) 37:28
2.Alexandar Pavlov M14 DIANABUL  20:22 (1) 18:46 (2) 39:08 +01:40
3.Teodor Bochukov M14 DIANABUL  59:17 (3) 48:34 (3) 107:51 +70:23
Milorad Milić M14 OK JasenicaSRB  dns dns disq

M18-20
1.Mihai Andrei Tintar M18-20 Universitatea CraiovaROU  40:20 (1) 42:18 (1) 82:38
2.Dimitar Zhelyazkov M18-20 DIANABUL  54:31 (2) 48:26 (3) 102:57 +20:19
3.Plamen Georgiev M18-20 DIANABUL  67:20 (3) 51:44 (4) 119:04 +36:26
4.Emi Minoiu M18-20 Universitatea CraiovaROU  80:57 (4) 43:19 (2) 124:16 +41:38
Arlind Subashi M18-20 Orienteering Club AlbaniaALB  dns dns disq

M21E
1.Ionut Zinica M21E Universitatea CraiovaROU  38:46 (1) 40:23 (1) 79:09
2.Ivan Sirakov M21E SKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBUL  45:25 (4) 41:59 (2) 87:24 +08:15
3.Mutiu Ovidiu M21E Universitatea CraiovaROU  44:20 (3) 49:17 (3) 93:37 +14:28
4.Sava Lazic M21E OK JasenicaSRB  41:01 (2) 54:36 (5) 95:37 +16:28
5.Jarkko Lauronen M21E Laihian LujaFIN  50:19 (5) 60:37 (6) 110:56 +31:47
6.Eero Heinonen M21E MS ParmaFIN  60:15 (6) 51:10 (4) 111:25 +32:16
7.Slobodan Radovanovic M21E SK Magic MapSRB  60:40 (7) 85:06 (8) 145:46 +66:37
Filip Stevanović M21E PK RtanjSRB  76:24 (10) dnf disq
Slobodan Veljovic M21E SK Magic MapSRB  68:15 (8) dns disq
Dejan Cakić M21E PJ PolicajacSRB  dns dns disq
Stefan Ranitovic M21E PK PobedaSRB  84:24 (11) mp disq
Stevan Roksandic M21E PK RajacSRB  dns dns disq
Nemanja Aleksic M21E PK RajacSRB  dns disq
Milovan Milić M21E OK ParacinSRB  71:06 (7) disq
Dejan Nikolic M21E PK PobedaSRB  72:16 (9) disq

M35
1.Boyko Rachev M35 BrownteamBUL  50:45 (1) 56:21 (1) 107:06
2.Stefano Brambilla M35 CO2ITA  55:15 (2) 62:57 (2) 118:12 +11:06
3.Zheko Zhekov M35 DIANABUL  81:49 (3) 86:55 (3) 168:44 +61:38

M40
1.Matthias Rütti M40 OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI  54:47 (3) 51:50 (2) 106:37
2.Alexandar Djagarov M40 DIANABUL  50:37 (1) 72:14 (3) 122:51 +16:14
Saša Rakić M40 OK JasenicaSRB  60:28 (5) disq
Sasa Stevanovic M40 OK JasenicaSRB  85:54 (6) disq
Srdjan Markovic M40 PK PobedaSRB  57:44 (4) disq
Milojkovic Aleksandar M40 OK ParacinSRB  dns disq
Zoran Pešić M40 PSOK DMBSRB  96:40 (7) dns disq
Milen Dragoev M40 DIANABUL  dns 45:04 (1) disq
Aleksandar Stojanovic M40 OK JasenicaSRB  mp dns disq
Radovan Markovic M40 OK JasenicaSRB  54:40 (2) dns disq

M45
1.Jurg Niggli M45 Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  34:49 (1) 39:41 (1) 74:30
2.Ziv Noiman M45 Lev Hasharon O'clubISR  45:57 (2) 59:13 (2) 105:10 +30:40
Emil Hristov M45 DIANABUL  52:56 (3) dnf disq
Roman Sladič M45 OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO  dns dns disq

M50
1.Pekka Lauri M50 Keravan UrhelijatFIN  32:21 (1) 33:15 (1) 65:36
2.Ossi Autio M50 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  35:03 (2) 36:50 (3) 71:53 +06:17
3.Jussi Borgenström M50 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  37:04 (3) 36:33 (2) 73:37 +08:01
4.Dmitry Perchonok M50 Emeq HeferISR  40:39 (5) 44:16 (4) 84:55 +19:19
5.Rune Erdal M50 Samnanger ILNOR  44:33 (6) 50:35 (5) 95:08 +29:32
6.Sandor Oláh M50 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHUN  45:12 (7) 60:19 (7) 105:31 +39:55
7.Rajko Vojinovic M50 PK PTTSRB  57:43 (9) 59:47 (6) 117:30 +51:54
Sulejman Šuškić M50 PSOK DMBSRB  54:07 (8) dns disq
Janne Turpiainen M50 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  37:27 (4) mp disq

M55
1.Reijo Toppari M55 Kauhavan WisaFIN  37:13 (1) 37:52 (1) 75:05
2.Esko Pensas M55 Laihian LujaFIN  39:02 (2) 40:06 (3) 79:08 +04:03
3.Eero Hautala M55 Kortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN  46:28 (3) 39:00 (2) 85:28 +10:23
4.Martin Howald M55 OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI  46:57 (4) 50:30 (7) 97:27 +22:22
5.Kari Papinsaari M55 Kangasala SKFIN  50:11 (8) 47:57 (4) 98:08 +23:03
6.Timo Glad M55 Rasti JyryFIN  47:08 (5) 51:21 (8) 98:29 +23:24
7.Emilian Minoiu M55 Universitatea CraiovaROU  49:26 (7) 49:12 (5) 98:38 +23:33
8.Marco Ongaro M55 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  47:36 (6) 51:51 (9) 99:27 +24:22
9.Lino Orler M55 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  50:39 (9) 55:36 (10) 106:15 +31:10
10.Esko Jalanto M55 Kangasala SKFIN  62:07 (10) 50:03 (6) 112:10 +37:05

M60
1.Mikko Sani M60 HU-46FIN  38:08 (1) 41:16 (1) 79:24
2.Henry Nyberg M60 OK TrianFIN  40:51 (2) 46:57 (6) 87:48 +08:24
3.Urs Josi M60 OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI  43:09 (3) 45:32 (4) 88:41 +09:17
4.Pentti Vaittinen M60 Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  48:51 (4) 45:50 (5) 94:41 +15:17
5.Juhani Tarvainen M60 PiTa HelsinkiFIN  58:18 (7) 44:17 (2) 102:35 +23:11
6.Thomas Schoepf M60 OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI  51:26 (5) 54:47 (7) 106:13 +26:49
7.Juhani Heittola M60 Rasti-KurikkaaFIN  68:31 (9) 44:57 (3) 113:28 +34:04
8.Miodrag Radisavljevic M60 OK JasenicaSRB  56:50 (6) 58:05 (8) 114:55 +35:31
9.Stanislav Zolnaj M60 PSK AvalaSRB  58:46 (8) 62:28 (9) 121:14 +41:50
Jovan Vujić M60 PSOK DMBSRB  mp dns disq

M65+
1.Antti Ojala M65+ Turengin SarastusFIN  50:23 (1) 51:35 (2) 101:58
2.Simo Luoma M65+ PihkaniskatFIN  54:40 (2) 56:09 (5) 110:49 +08:51
3.Esa Tarkiainen M65+ Suunta-SepotFIN  59:12 (5) 53:46 (3) 112:58 +11:00
4.Jaakko Teppo M65+ Aron HakaFIN  55:04 (3) 60:52 (6) 115:56 +13:58
5.Markku Virtanen M65+ Espoon AkillesFIN  61:48 (6) 54:38 (4) 116:26 +14:28
6.Aarno Heinonen M65+   55:09 (4) 61:33 (7) 116:42 +14:44
Lauri Hieta M65+ Kankanpään SuunnistajatFIN  mp 97:28 (8) disq
Vesa Herttuainen M65+ Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN  mp 42:40 (1) disq
Keijo Jylhä M65+ JRVFIN  dns dns disq

OPEN Advance
Marjo Koistinen OPEN Advance Sipoon sudetFIN  mp dns disq
Juha Karvonen OPEN Advance Sipoon sudetFIN  126:44 (1) dns disq

OPEN Easy
1.Dafna Noiman OPEN Easy Lev Hasharon O'clubISR  41:03 (1) 30:31 (1) 71:34
Ivan Dyaksov OPEN Easy NSA-SivenBUL  60:17 (2) mp disq

OPEN Medium
Tanja Rakić OPEN Medium   92:40 (1) dns disq
Hilkka Lipasti OPEN Medium Sipoon sudetFIN  dns dns disq

W12
1.Alina Niggli W12 Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  13:52 (1) 14:49 (1) 28:41
Irina Ojala W12 Rasti-KurikkaaFIN  mp 60:10 (2) disq

W16
1.Evangelina Dyaksova W16 NSA-SivenBUL  48:21 (1) 28:37 (2) 76:58
2.Natalja Niggli W16 Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  51:14 (2) 35:12 (3) 86:26 +09:28
3.Bianca Stamate W16 Universitatea CraiovaROU  60:39 (3) 37:28 (4) 98:07 +21:09
4.Elina Heinonen W16 MS ParmaFIN  72:49 (4) 51:01 (5) 123:50 +46:52
Niya Georgieva W16 DIANABUL  mp 26:19 (1) disq

W18-20
1.Andreya Dyaksova W18-20 NSA-SivenBUL  43:27 (2) 36:00 (1) 79:27
2.Maja Gajić W18-20 Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSRB  42:05 (1) 46:43 (2) 88:48 +09:21
3.Veselina Zhelyazkova W18-20 DIANABUL  49:53 (3) 51:29 (4) 101:22 +21:55
4.Noa Noiman W18-20 Lev Hasharon O'clubISR  53:03 (4) 50:32 (3) 103:35 +24:08
5.Andjela Madjarac W18-20 Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSRB  55:06 (5) 61:04 (6) 116:10 +36:43
Marija Vitaz W18-20 Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSRB  66:45 (7) disq
Veneta Cholakova W18-20 DIANABUL  mp 51:56 (5) disq

W21B
1.Marija Vegković W21B PJ PolicajacSRB  59:25 (1) 46:09 (1) 105:34
2.Renáta Oláh W21B Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHUN  64:26 (2) 47:41 (2) 112:07 +06:33
3.Dennica Kanazireva W21B DIANABUL  69:40 (3) 56:32 (3) 126:12 +20:38
Tatjana Ljubisavljevic W21B OK JasenicaSRB  dnf disq

W21E
1.Andra Anghel W21E Universitatea CraiovaROU  35:50 (1) 39:20 (1) 75:10
2.Eija Koskivaara W21E MS ParmaFIN  37:54 (2) 42:08 (2) 80:02 +04:52
3.Suvi Heittola W21E Rasti-KurikkaaFIN  39:56 (3) 45:50 (4) 85:46 +10:36
4.Veronica Minoiu W21E Universitatea CraiovaROU  64:56 (5) 44:35 (3) 109:31 +34:21
5.Leena Ojala W21E Rasti-KurikkaaFIN  57:27 (4) 54:11 (5) 111:38 +36:28
Barbara Giuganino W21E CO2ITA  mp 60:46 (6) disq

W35
1.Daria Niggli W35 Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  52:12 (2) 45:33 (1) 97:45
2.Katri Salo W35 Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  56:21 (3) 45:57 (2) 102:18 +04:33
3.Nataša Petrovič W35 SK Magic MapSRB  60:11 (4) 56:11 (3) 116:22 +18:37
Irina Juhas W35 OK DIFSRB  48:24 (1) disq
Nicole Wespi W35 OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI  dns 59:25 (4) disq

W45
Marja-Leena Atikainen W45 MS ParmaFIN  dns dns disq
Anat Noiman W45 Lev Hasharon O'clubISR  mp 58:55 (1) disq

W50
1.Mariana Zheceva W50 DIANABUL  38:30 (2) 40:40 (1) 79:10
2.Cristina Grabar W50 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  37:37 (1) 42:47 (2) 80:24 +01:14
3.Barbara Lehmann W50 OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI  42:33 (3) 50:30 (3) 93:03 +13:53
Terttu Jalanto W50 Kangasala SKFIN  51:55 (4) dns disq

W55
1.Outi Borgenstrom W55 Ikaalisten N-VFIN  37:47 (1) 38:10 (2) 75:57
2.Tuula Sani W55 HU-46FIN  40:14 (2) 36:55 (1) 77:09 +01:12
3.Airi Toivonen W55 Maarian MahtiFIN  54:10 (4) 49:38 (3) 103:48 +27:51
4.Sirpa Papinsaari W55 Kangasala SKFIN  54:07 (3) 53:51 (4) 107:58 +32:01
Kristi Kattilakoski W55 Aron HakaFIN  58:05 (5) mp disq
Vanna Dalla Sega W55 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  62:00 (6) dns disq

W65+
1.Sirpa Tarkainen W65+ Suunta-SepotFIN  48:40 (1) 57:00 (5) 105:40
2.Helena Luoma W65+ PihkaniskatFIN  55:45 (4) 49:56 (4) 105:41 +00:01
3.Orvokki Soikkeli W65+ Kankanpään SuunnistajatFIN  52:33 (3) 58:01 (6) 110:34 +04:54
4.Kaarina Holopainen W65+ Keravan UrhelijatFIN  50:41 (2) 70:02 (7) 120:43 +15:03
5.Tuula Haase W65+ Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN  80:55 (6) 84:49 (8) 165:44 +60:04
Kyllikkii Kauppinen W65+ Kalevan RastiFIN  mp 42:35 (1) disq
Eeva Tanska W65+ Espoon SuuntaFIN  mp 42:52 (2) disq
Anne Stoor W65+ Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN  mp 47:38 (3) disq
Leena Ojala W65+ Turengin SarastusFIN  57:43 (5) dnf disq