v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
FEDOCV. LACV15 - Cto CV Larga. Trofeo Villa de Llombai->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

D-35
1.Antonia Sánchez Martinez D-35 C.E. ColivencESP  81:11 (1) 81:11
2.Nuria Caus Pertegas D-35 Universidad de AlicanteESP  87:49 (2) 87:49 +06:38
3.Mila Vila Descals D-35 Verd3ESP  92:08 (3) 92:08 +10:57
4.Ana Moraga Gimenez D-35 C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  139:12 (4) 139:12 +58:01
Lidia Barea Castaño D-35 C.E. ColivencESP  dnf disq
Julia Borisova D-35 Villena-OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Nuria Tormo Vila D-35 C.E. AlcoiESP  dnf disq

D-45
1.Rosa Casado Tarin D-45 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  90:02 (1) 90:02
2.Amparo Brotons Sanchis D-45 C.E. ColivencESP  117:31 (2) 117:31 +27:29
3.Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo D-45 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  141:51 (3) 141:51 +51:49
Nuria Mateo Franquesa D-45 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  dns disq
Cati Viúdez De Haro D-45 MURCIA-OESP  dns disq
Marta Armisen Saenz De Cenzano D-45 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq
Ada Gil Poveda D-45 C.E. ColivencESP  dns disq
Paqui Camus Esteve D-45 C.E. ColivencESP  dns disq

D-55
1.Amalia Galdón Delgado D-55 SiMePierdoESP  92:51 (1) 92:51
Elise Jevanord D-55 Ringsaker OKNOR  66:48 disq

D-ALEVIN
1.Alicia Claramunt Moraga D-ALEVIN S.D. CorrecaminosESP  21:02 (1) 21:02
2.Marina Aparicio Garrigós D-ALEVIN CEAM-O IbiESP  29:57 (2) 29:57 +08:55
3.Maria Llorens Pamblanco D-ALEVIN S.D. CorrecaminosESP  32:31 (3) 32:31 +11:29
4.Carlota Sempere Ureña D-ALEVIN C.E. ColivencESP  33:34 (4) 33:34 +12:32
5.Sara Arnau Ochando D-ALEVIN S.D. CorrecaminosESP  34:32 (5) 34:32 +13:30
6.Ana Lillo Cañizares D-ALEVIN Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  37:40 (6) 37:40 +16:38
7.Maria Colado Montañes D-ALEVIN Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  41:28 (7) 41:28 +20:26
8.Marta Ruiz Martínez D-ALEVIN S.D. CorrecaminosESP  60:40 (8) 60:40 +39:38
9.Laura Catalan Ortuño D-ALEVIN Villena-OrientaciónESP  68:51 (9) 68:51 +47:49
Mónica De Miguel Armisen D-ALEVIN Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq
Marta Martinez Barcelo D-ALEVIN Club Totana OrientacionESP  47:47 disq

D-CADETE
1.Maria Soriano Ramal D-CADETE Villena-OrientaciónESP  40:40 (1) 40:40
2.Miriam Carrillo Bautista D-CADETE C.E. ColivencESP  68:03 (2) 68:03 +27:23
3.Marta Lopez Guill D-CADETE C.E. ColivencESP  68:24 (3) 68:24 +27:44
4.Raquel Berenguer Sanchis D-CADETE C.E. ColivencESP  69:27 (4) 69:27 +28:47
5.Irene Sánchez Mira D-CADETE C.E. ColivencESP  81:09 (5) 81:09 +40:29
6.Irene Vargas Fernández D-CADETE Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  90:43 (6) 90:43 +50:03
Mariola Asensi Bodi D-CADETE C.E. ColivencESP  dnf disq
Irene García Bernabeu D-CADETE C.E. ColivencESP  dnf disq

DE
1.Alicia Gil Sánchez DE C.E. ColivencESP  104:08 (1) 104:08
2.Esther Gil Brotons DE C.E. ColivencESP  106:12 (2) 106:12 +02:04
3.Sofia Berenguer Sanchis DE C.E. ColivencESP  135:06 (3) 135:06 +30:58
Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan DE C.E. ColivencESP  mp disq
María Teresa Barceló Otálora DE Club Totana OrientacionESP  mp disq

D-INFANTIL
1.Sara Vidal Palacios D-INFANTIL Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  49:19 (1) 49:19
2.Paula Esteve Silvestre D-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  56:03 (2) 56:03 +06:44
3.Alba Serra Reyes D-INFANTIL SiMePierdoESP  57:47 (3) 57:47 +08:28
4.Sheila Garcia Vendrell D-INFANTIL S.D. CorrecaminosESP  68:17 (4) 68:17 +18:58
5.Ainoha Garcia Vendrell D-INFANTIL S.D. CorrecaminosESP  73:23 (5) 73:23 +24:04
6.Miriam Valdés Hernández D-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  86:09 (6) 86:09 +36:50

D-JUNIOR
Angela Corcoles Parra D-JUNIOR C.E. ColivencESP  dns disq

D-SENIOR A
1.Ana Camarasa Pérez D-SENIOR A C.E. ColivencESP  90:40 (1) 90:40
2.Ildikó Simon D-SENIOR A SiMePierdoESP  113:19 (2) 113:19 +22:39
3.Rosa Lonjedo Barceló D-SENIOR A ADCONESP  121:27 (3) 121:27 +30:47
4.Maria Magdalena Roig Oliver D-SENIOR A Verd3ESP  151:55 (4) 151:55 +61:15
Cristina Saez Pérez D-SENIOR A Centro Excursionista EldenseESP  mp disq
Eva Gil I Sanchez D-SENIOR A C.E. ColivencESP  dns disq
Ana Garcia Domene D-SENIOR A Universidad de AlicanteESP  dns disq
Maria Carmen Garcia Domene D-SENIOR A Universidad de AlicanteESP  dns disq

D-SENIOR B
1.Águeda Monfort Peris D-SENIOR B Verd3ESP  74:39 (1) 74:39
2.Ester Catalan Nebot D-SENIOR B ADCONESP  92:39 (2) 92:39 +18:00
3.Cristina Vendrell D-SENIOR B S.D. CorrecaminosESP  113:30 (3) 113:30 +38:51
4.Manuela Alonso Zorrilla D-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  124:34 (4) 124:34 +49:55
5.Marina Tamarit Villarroya D-SENIOR B Valencia OrientaciónESP  227:26 (5) 227:26 +152:47
Ana Montañés Fernández D-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq
Sandra Muñoz Brotons D-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq
María Pilar Gómez Tena D-SENIOR B ADCONESP  dnf disq
Juana Ortuño Ubeda D-SENIOR B Villena-OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Monica Carrasco Moya D-SENIOR B CCValenciaESP  dns disq
Diana Martínez Tornero D-SENIOR B Valencia OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Sara Rivero Gordo D-SENIOR B Valencia OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Susana Peinado D-SENIOR B Valencia OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Cristina Vidal Soler D-SENIOR B Portixol OrientacióESP  dns disq

H-35
1.Antonio Gil Poveda H-35 C.E. ColivencESP  101:13 (1) 101:13
2.Jose Luis Juan Casillas H-35 C.E. ColivencESP  111:26 (2) 111:26 +10:13
3.José Manuel Portolés Flaj H-35 ADCONESP  116:10 (3) 116:10 +14:57
4.Vicente Pernia Caballero H-35 SiMePierdoESP  124:44 (4) 124:44 +23:31
5.Victor Manuel Perez Lozano H-35 Universidad de AlicanteESP  126:41 (5) 126:41 +25:28
6.Juan Domene Marin H-35 Villena-OrientaciónESP  127:45 (6) 127:45 +26:32
7.Mario Romero Vivó H-35 UPV-OESP  132:39 (7) 132:39 +31:26
8.Eduardo Morelló Tomás H-35 ADCONESP  135:32 (8) 135:32 +34:19
9.David Román Moltó H-35 C.E. ColivencESP  143:29 (9) 143:29 +42:16
10.Paul Richard Mesa H-35 Centro Excursionista EldenseESP  152:00 (10) 152:00 +50:47
11.Rubén Recio Cárdaba H-35 SiMePierdoESP  153:13 (11) 153:13 +52:00
12.Ángel López Hernández H-35 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  166:19 (12) 166:19 +65:06
Pedro Mayol Clemente H-35 MURCIA-OESP  dns disq
Alejandro Palacio González H-35 C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  mp disq
Enrique Freire Martínez H-35 PERDIDÍSIMOESP  129:56 disq
Fco. Gines Vera Barcelo H-35 Villena-OrientaciónESP  mp disq
Pedro Polo Badia H-35 IndependienteESP  dns disq
Ventura Galera Uclés H-35 CEAM-O IbiESP  dns disq
Jaime Masiá Vañó H-35 UPV-OESP  mp disq
Salvador Martinez Canovas H-35 Club Totana OrientacionESP  dns disq
Jose Manuel Lopez Zamorano H-35 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  mp disq
Daniel Vidal Soler H-35 Portixol OrientacióESP  dns disq
Jose Manuel Codina Torres H-35 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  dns disq

H-45
1.Juanjo Tamarit Villarroya H-45 Valencia OrientaciónESP  89:51 (1) 89:51
2.José Antonio Milvaques Antolí H-45 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  103:27 (2) 103:27 +13:36
3.Arturo Rodríguez Serrano H-45 ADCONESP  134:39 (3) 134:39 +44:48
4.Jose Ramal Gea H-45 C.E. ColivencESP  152:38 (4) 152:38 +62:47
Santiago Del Moral Durá H-45 Universidad de AlicanteESP  dns disq
Jose García Gomariz H-45 C.E. ColivencESP  dnf disq
Antonio Peris Giner H-45 C.E. ColivencESP  dns disq
Luis Miguel Claramunt Pedron H-45 C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  mp disq
Jesus Gil Poveda H-45 C.E. ColivencESP  dnf disq
Pedro Del Cerro Cascales H-45 IndependienteESP  dns disq

H-55
1.Jesus De Miguel Rey H-55 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  90:17 (1) 90:17
2.Claude Fossez H-55 SiMePierdoESP  121:06 (2) 121:06 +30:49
3.Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo H-55 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  150:18 (3) 150:18 +60:01
Francisco Rotea Luna H-55 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  dns disq
Carlos Pablos Abella H-55 SingletrackmaniaESP  96:33 disq
Jesus Garcia Pajuelo H-55 C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseESP  dnf disq
Hans Petter Jevanord H-55 Ringsaker OKNOR  96:24 disq
Cesar Sanmatias Grande H-55 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  dnf disq

H-ALEVIN
1.Alberto Garcia Romo H-ALEVIN CEAM-O IbiESP  26:55 (1) 26:55
2.Hugo Casado Rodrigo H-ALEVIN S.D. CorrecaminosESP  28:39 (2) 28:39 +01:44
3.Eloy Sánchez Ferrando H-ALEVIN S.D. CorrecaminosESP  30:07 (3) 30:07 +03:12
4.Álvaro Casinos Valenciano H-ALEVIN S.D. CorrecaminosESP  32:26 (4) 32:26 +05:31
5.Adrián Pérez García H-ALEVIN S.D. CorrecaminosESP  34:30 (5) 34:30 +07:35
6.Óscar Lázaro Cebrián H-ALEVIN S.D. CorrecaminosESP  36:40 (6) 36:40 +09:45
7.Manuel Vidal Mira H-ALEVIN S.D. CorrecaminosESP  38:03 (7) 38:03 +11:08
Esteban Borisov H-ALEVIN Villena-OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Miguel Sánchez Albero H-ALEVIN C.E. ColivencESP  dns disq
Jorge De Miguel Armisen H-ALEVIN Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq
Guillermo Albors García H-ALEVIN CCValenciaESP  dns disq
Óscar Tamarit Royo H-ALEVIN Valencia OrientaciónESP  mp disq
German Galera Sola H-ALEVIN CEAM-O IbiESP  dns disq

H-CADETE
1.Raul Sanjuam Juan H-CADETE C.E. ColivencESP  84:02 (1) 84:02
2.Andreu Espinosa Bajo H-CADETE Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  87:35 (2) 87:35 +03:33
3.Sergio Lillo Cañizares H-CADETE Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  88:57 (3) 88:57 +04:55
4.Alejandro Sánchez Juan H-CADETE C.E. ColivencESP  95:06 (4) 95:06 +11:04
Ignacio Aguado Bellver H-CADETE S.D. CorrecaminosESP  mp disq
German Sanchez Garcia H-CADETE S.D. CorrecaminosESP  mp disq
Luis Marina Sapena H-CADETE S.D. CorrecaminosESP  mp disq

HE
1.Roger Casal Fernández HE C.E. ColivencESP  96:43 (1) 96:43
2.Cristobal Camarasa Perez HE C.E. ColivencESP  107:07 (2) 107:07 +10:24
3.Alex Tello Lacal HE Valencia OrientaciónESP  121:19 (3) 121:19 +24:36
4.Ivan Ramal Barea HE C.E. ColivencESP  122:02 (4) 122:02 +25:19
5.Emili Selles I Segui HE C.E. AlcoiESP  139:28 (5) 139:28 +42:45
6.Samuel Catalan Garcia HE Villena-OrientaciónESP  140:59 (6) 140:59 +44:16
Maxim Borisov HE Villena-OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Manuel Jurado HE OK TivoliSLO  96:34 disq
Alejandro Martínez Flor HE UPV-OESP  dnf disq
Sergio Aranda Escriche HE Verd3ESP  mp disq

H-INFANTIL
1.Alvaro Garcia Bernabeu H-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  50:15 (1) 50:15
2.David De Miguel Armisen H-INFANTIL Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  57:49 (2) 57:49 +07:34
3.Adrián Tamarit Royo H-INFANTIL Valencia OrientaciónESP  63:10 (3) 63:10 +12:55
4.Jaume López Guill H-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  63:47 (4) 63:47 +13:32
5.Juan Ignacio Colado Montañes H-INFANTIL Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  72:27 (5) 72:27 +22:12
6.Miguel Angel Catalan Ortuño H-INFANTIL Villena-OrientaciónESP  75:09 (6) 75:09 +24:54
7.Ivan Pons Martínez H-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  75:49 (7) 75:49 +25:34
Makar Borisov H-INFANTIL Villena-OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Leo Roman Vilaplana H-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  dns disq
Cesar Franco Sanmatias H-INFANTIL S.D. CorrecaminosESP  dns disq
Roger Marin Rambla H-INFANTIL S.D. CorrecaminosESP  dns disq
Alejandro Garcia Villegas H-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  dnf disq
Luís Aparicio Garrigós H-INFANTIL CEAM-O IbiESP  mp disq
Manuel Martínez Barceló H-INFANTIL Club Totana OrientacionESP  84:18 disq
Santi Sánchez Albero H-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  mp disq
Javier Ureña Andreu H-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  dns disq

H-JUNIOR
1.Luis Milvaques Casado H-JUNIOR S.D. CorrecaminosESP  95:52 (1) 95:52
2.Miguel Angel Tortosa Bordera H-JUNIOR C.E. ColivencESP  110:30 (2) 110:30 +14:38
Alejandro Catalan Garcia H-JUNIOR Villena-OrientaciónESP  mp disq

H-SENIOR A
1.Enric Regidor Perona H-SENIOR A Valencia OrientaciónESP  112:01 (1) 112:01
2.Álvaro Ramos Ruiz H-SENIOR A C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  160:49 (2) 160:49 +48:48
Daniel Ligorio Benaches H-SENIOR A SiMePierdoESP  dnf disq
Jesús Cutanda Sánchez H-SENIOR A C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  dns disq

H-SENIOR B
1.Jorge Perez Querol H-SENIOR B Villena-OrientaciónESP  64:35 (1) 64:35
2.Bernardo Fernández Martínez H-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  79:34 (2) 79:34 +14:59
3.Fernando David Vidal López H-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  87:11 (3) 87:11 +22:36
4.Jose Francisco Roman Martinez H-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  106:05 (4) 106:05 +41:30
5.Juan Ignacio Colado Sosa H-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  128:10 (5) 128:10 +63:35
6.Sergio Torres Gómez H-SENIOR B IndependienteESP  131:22 (6) 131:22 +66:47
7.Javier Navarro Martinez H-SENIOR B Centro Excursionista EldenseESP  132:00 (7) 132:00 +67:25
8.Jose Maria Manso Diaz H-SENIOR B Centro Excursionista EldenseESP  132:21 (8) 132:21 +67:46
9.Eduardo Serra Bartual H-SENIOR B SiMePierdoESP  138:35 (9) 138:35 +74:00
10.Demetrio Gomez Blesa H-SENIOR B Valencia OrientaciónESP  140:12 (10) 140:12 +75:37
11.David Martínez Balaguer H-SENIOR B IndependienteESP  179:18 (11) 179:18 +114:43
12.Gregorio De Julián Pérez H-SENIOR B IndependienteESP  226:53 (12) 226:53 +162:18
Miguel Ángel Sellés Cantó H-SENIOR B C.E. AlcoiESP  dns disq
Rafael Lillo Santana H-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  mp disq
Francisco Javier Lledó Fuster H-SENIOR B SiMePierdoESP  dns disq
Juan Antonio Villena Belenguer H-SENIOR B Valencia OrientaciónESP  mp disq
Ramon Siurana Aznar H-SENIOR B SiMePierdoESP  dns disq
Juan Enrique Palao Carbonell H-SENIOR B CEAM-O IbiESP  dns disq
Ricardo Martínez Chicote H-SENIOR B C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  mp disq
Vicente Rodrigo Colomer H-SENIOR B Valencia OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Juan Codina Torres H-SENIOR B S.D. CorrecaminosESP  mp disq
Raul Arevalo Marcos H-SENIOR B SiMePierdoESP  dns disq

OPEN AMARILLO
1.Vania Rico Ucles OPEN AMARILLO CEAM-O IbiESP  33:31 (1) 33:31
2.Alba Perez Garrigós OPEN AMARILLO CEAM-O IbiESP  36:04 (2) 36:04 +02:33
3.Ruth Aguilera Cerrillo OPEN AMARILLO CCValenciaESP  50:16 (3) 50:16 +16:45
4.Nil Adsuar Pablos OPEN AMARILLO CCValenciaESP  55:46 (4) 55:46 +22:15
5.Lidia Mª San Pedro Carbonell OPEN AMARILLO IndependienteESP  91:55 (5) 91:55 +58:24
6.Mª Pilar San Pedro Carbonell OPEN AMARILLO IndependienteESP  111:56 (6) 111:56 +78:25
Marc Gimeno Medina OPEN AMARILLO CCValenciaESP  dns disq
Itziar Siurana Fernandez OPEN AMARILLO SiMePierdoESP  dns disq
Carlos Tamarit Calvo OPEN AMARILLO CCValenciaESP  dns disq
Claudia Román Muñoz OPEN AMARILLO Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq
Sergio Gonzalez Gomez OPEN AMARILLO SiMePierdoESP  dns disq
Jose Cuñat OPEN AMARILLO IndependienteESP  dns disq
Miquel Sellés Pérez OPEN AMARILLO Escolar-CDE Santa AnaESP  dns disq
Alejandro Arevalo Civicos OPEN AMARILLO SiMePierdoESP  dns disq
Carolina Pastor Macanás OPEN AMARILLO CCValenciaESP  dns disq
Iván Liébana Pastor OPEN AMARILLO Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq
Vanesa Lloris Laporta OPEN AMARILLO SiMePierdoESP  dns disq
Irene Colado Montañes OPEN AMARILLO Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq
Oscar Estrada Aliaga OPEN AMARILLO IndependienteESP  dns disq
Eduard Serra Reyes OPEN AMARILLO SiMePierdoESP  dns disq
Lía Estrada Noverques OPEN AMARILLO IndependienteESP  dns disq
Andrea Albors García OPEN AMARILLO CCValenciaESP  dns disq
Sara Sambrotta Villena OPEN AMARILLO CCValenciaESP  dns disq
Antonio Pozo Sanz OPEN AMARILLO IndependienteESP  dns disq
Ana Esteve García OPEN AMARILLO CCValenciaESP  dns disq
Francisco Llorens Pamblanco OPEN AMARILLO S.D. CorrecaminosESP  dns disq
Sonia Galera Sola OPEN AMARILLO CEAM-O IbiESP  dns disq
Ivan Esteve García OPEN AMARILLO CCValenciaESP  dns disq

OPEN NARANJA
1.Roberto Pascual Albert Soria OPEN NARANJA CCValenciaESP  48:50 (1) 48:50
2.David Salan Navarro OPEN NARANJA CCValenciaESP  61:01 (2) 61:01 +12:11
3.Salvador Martinez Albalat OPEN NARANJA CCValenciaESP  65:05 (3) 65:05 +16:15
4.Silvia Fumanal OPEN NARANJA SiMePierdoESP  66:04 (4) 66:04 +17:14
5.Pilar Garrigós Martinez OPEN NARANJA CEAM-O IbiESP  71:10 (5) 71:10 +22:20
6.Marisa Marques Martínez OPEN NARANJA IndependienteESP  71:24 (6) 71:24 +22:34
7.Ismael Giner Mira OPEN NARANJA C.E. ColivencESP  78:56 (7) 78:56 +30:06
8.Irene García De Las Heras OPEN NARANJA C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseESP  79:44 (8) 79:44 +30:54
9.Cristina Medina Martínez OPEN NARANJA IndependienteESP  83:12 (9) 83:12 +34:22
10.Bruno Gimeno OPEN NARANJA CCValenciaESP  83:17 (10) 83:17 +34:27
11.Débora Pamblanco Feliu OPEN NARANJA S.D. CorrecaminosESP  86:31 (11) 86:31 +37:41
12.Reme Ramos OPEN NARANJA Valencia OrientaciónESP  88:35 (12) 88:35 +39:45
13.José Luis Climent Cervera OPEN NARANJA IndependienteESP  88:58 (13) 88:58 +40:08
14.Maria Consuelo Vicho Muñoz OPEN NARANJA Villena-OrientaciónESP  99:03 (14) 99:03 +50:13
15.Carlos Cervera Gavaldon OPEN NARANJA CCValenciaESP  106:13 (15) 106:13 +57:23
16.Lola Boix Cotino OPEN NARANJA Valencia OrientaciónESP  132:59 (16) 132:59 +84:09
17.Ana Belen Belda OPEN NARANJA Valencia OrientaciónESP  175:06 (17) 175:06 +126:16
Teresa Sarrion Puchades OPEN NARANJA Valencia OrientaciónESP  mp disq
Paco Pericas OPEN NARANJA IndependienteESP  dns disq
Paqui Serra Bartual OPEN NARANJA SiMePierdoESP  dns disq
Victor M. Mezquida OPEN NARANJA IndependienteESP  dns disq
Mariví Martínez OPEN NARANJA IndependienteESP  dns disq
Juan Carlos Vilar Sánchez OPEN NARANJA SiMePierdoESP  dns disq
David Ruiz Perez OPEN NARANJA Valencia OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Maria Jose Pastor Bisbal OPEN NARANJA IndependienteESP  dns disq
Maria Serena OPEN NARANJA IndependienteESP  dns disq
Teresa Pavia Vila OPEN NARANJA IndependienteESP  dns disq
Andrés Gascón Sánchez OPEN NARANJA CE La Porte FrescaESP  dns disq
Monica Garrigos Martinez OPEN NARANJA CEAM-O IbiESP  dnf disq
Arantza Chilet OPEN NARANJA IndependienteESP  dns disq
Salvador Año Donat OPEN NARANJA IndependienteESP  dns disq
Teresa Vidal Ferrano OPEN NARANJA S.D. CorrecaminosESP  dns disq
Manuel Soriano Amoros OPEN NARANJA Villena-OrientaciónESP  dns disq
María Asunción Molina Socorro OPEN NARANJA Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq
Angeles Ubeda OPEN NARANJA Villena-OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Carolina Broseta Navarro OPEN NARANJA CCValenciaESP  dns disq
Gonzalo Tamarit Mirasol OPEN NARANJA CCValenciaESP  dns disq

OPEN ROJO
1.Ramon Parrilla Gregorio OPEN ROJO IndependienteESP  90:10 (1) 90:10
2.Pablo Pastor Bárcenas OPEN ROJO CCValenciaESP  108:26 (2) 108:26 +18:16
3.Diego Cifuentes Mira OPEN ROJO IndependienteESP  118:31 (3) 118:31 +28:21
4.Miguel Angel Solera Lopez OPEN ROJO IndependienteESP  118:50 (4) 118:50 +28:40
5.Sergio Serna Asensio OPEN ROJO PodoclanESP  121:53 (5) 121:53 +31:43
6.Marcos Fontana Rodriguez OPEN ROJO TECAMN IES GUADASSUARESP  128:37 (6) 128:37 +38:27
7.Santiago Alpuente Rodrigo OPEN ROJO IndependienteESP  148:22 (7) 148:22 +58:12
8.Marjorie Benoit OPEN ROJO IndependienteESP  210:48 (8) 210:48 +120:38
Antonio Belchí Aracil OPEN ROJO Xeremells Orientation ClubESP  mp disq
Francisco Añó Blay OPEN ROJO Grupo Excursionista de CatadauESP  dns disq
Angel Perez Carbonell OPEN ROJO CEAM-O IbiESP  dnf disq
Ana Belen Buciega Torregrosa OPEN ROJO CEAM-O IbiESP  dns disq
Ignacio Sánchez Millán OPEN ROJO IndependienteESP  dnf disq
Oscar Marin Tarín OPEN ROJO S.D. CorrecaminosESP  mp disq
Jose Enrique Climent Sanchis OPEN ROJO Grupo Excursionista de CatadauESP  dns disq
Alberto Arnau Morell OPEN ROJO S.D. CorrecaminosESP  dns disq
José Manuel Sanchez Saez OPEN ROJO PodoclanESP  mp disq
Arthur Zaragozá Carreres OPEN ROJO S.D. CorrecaminosESP  dns disq
Víctor García De Las Heras OPEN ROJO C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseESP  dnf disq
Elena Ruiz Rubio OPEN ROJO IndependienteESP  dns disq
concepcion Saez Perez OPEN ROJO IndependienteESP  mp disq
Jesus Garcia-romeral OPEN ROJO IndependienteESP  dns disq
Conso Carretero OPEN ROJO IndependienteESP  dns disq
Enrique Garcia Roncero OPEN ROJO C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseESP  dnf disq
Isaac Gallego Amores OPEN ROJO IndependienteESP  dnf disq
David Crespo Yerves OPEN ROJO Valencia OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Abel Cañizares Garcia OPEN ROJO IndependienteESP  dns disq
Saray Ortega Perez OPEN ROJO IndependienteESP  dns disq
Miguel Angel Tamarit Villarroya OPEN ROJO IndependienteESP  dns disq
Jessica Almazan Lope OPEN ROJO IndependienteESP  dns disq
Enrique Selfa OPEN ROJO IndependienteESP  dns disq

X-12
1.Jordi Esteve Silvestre X-12 C.E. ColivencESP  49:13 (1) 49:13
2.Ariadna Gimenez Iñiguez X-12 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  121:46 (2) 121:46 +72:33
Carla García Álvarez X-12 Escolar IES Salvador GadeaESP  dns disq
Malena Gomez Tamarit X-12 Valencia OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Ana Torrenti Esteve X-12 Valencia OrientaciónESP  dns disq
David Navarro Cardona X-12 Valencia OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Gemma Navarro Cardona X-12 Valencia OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Moreno X-12 Escolar IES Salvador GadeaESP  dns disq
Victoria González Martínez X-12 Escolar IES Salvador GadeaESP  dns disq
Irene Martínez Sevilla X-12 Escolar IES Salvador GadeaESP  dns disq
Nerea Velarde Escriba X-12 Valencia OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Rocío Bermell Illesecas X-12 Escolar IES Salvador GadeaESP  dns disq
Dennis García Mazo X-12 Escolar IES Salvador GadeaESP  dns disq
Juan Antonio Buzon Navarro X-12 Valencia OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Marta Codina Martinez X-12 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  dns disq
Laia Zaragoza Pepiol X-12 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  dns disq
Carlos Buzon Navarro X-12 Valencia OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Toni Velarde Escriba X-12 Valencia OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Juan Francisco Sanchez Lazaro X-12 Escolar IES Salvador GadeaESP  dns disq
Ruben Tamarit Rebolloso X-12 Valencia OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Victor Lloris Laporta X-12 SiMePierdoESP  dns disq