v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2016 Slovenia-Austria-Italy->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

BEGINNERS
1.Pavlina Titzova BEGINNERS USK PrahaCZE  39:02 (2) 45:54 (2) 26:23 (1) 31:32 (2) 41:06 (3) 183:57
2.Vaiva Brazinskaite BEGINNERS   57:59 (3) 57:47 (4) 43:12 (4) 45:46 (7) 52:02 (5) 256:46 +72:49
3.Emma Pätoprstá BEGINNERS KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  70:02 (6) 53:49 (3) 64:06 (6) 34:08 (5) 60:03 (7) 282:08 +98:11
4.Soňa Pätoprstá BEGINNERS KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  68:07 (5) 65:13 (5) 40:56 (3) 32:22 (4) 78:40 (8) 285:18 +101:21
Olha Muzychenko BEGINNERS O-club, KyivUKR  dns dns dns disq
Yurii Muzychenko BEGINNERS O-club, KyivUKR  dns dns dns disq
Jiří Zimmer BEGINNERS OB SK ZvoleCZE  64:12 (4) 83:50 (7) 67:34 (7) 55:05 (8) dns disq
Yevheniia Muzychenko BEGINNERS O-club, KyivUKR  dns dns dns disq
Daniel Novak BEGINNERS   36:04 (2) disq
Maia Fourgnaud BEGINNERS   mp 34:57 (2) disq
Oleh Muzychenko BEGINNERS O-club, KyivUKR  dns dns dns disq
Nathalie Fradet BEGINNERS Corrèze COFRA  mp 82:35 (6) 68:15 (8) 44:45 (6) 57:11 (6) disq
Roberto Emanuele BEGINNERS Oricuneo ITA  dns 92:18 (8) dns 62:18 (9) dns disq
Ruslan Mingaleev BEGINNERS MagnitRUS  38:05 (1) 33:32 (1) mp 24:36 (1) 31:32 (1) disq
Jitka Nedvidkova BEGINNERS Rozmaryn LitomericeCZE  83:12 (7) 120:34 (9) 57:51 (5) 67:39 (10) disq
Lara Zupan BEGINNERS Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns 31:40 (3) 43:45 (4) disq

M10
1.Loïc Berger M10 ANCOSUI  12:26 (2) 14:34 (1) 09:19 (1) 08:55 (1) 14:13 (1) 59:27
2.Jonas Ptacek M10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  12:57 (3) 23:52 (4) 10:28 (6) 10:16 (5) 17:43 (2) 75:16 +15:49
3.Martin Dejnožka M10 TJ Tatran JablonecCZE  13:56 (5) 22:27 (3) 09:31 (2) 11:21 (8) 18:58 (3) 76:13 +16:46
4.Tobias Vedra M10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  13:24 (4) 28:41 (8) 12:07 (12) 11:24 (9) 20:08 (4) 85:44 +26:17
5.Uvis Solmanis M10 Auseklis IKLAT  12:11 (1) 34:28 (13) 10:13 (5) 10:21 (6) 22:03 (5) 89:16 +29:49
6.Chris Franceschinel M10 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  23:13 (19) 24:11 (5) 09:32 (3) 09:05 (2) 26:50 (9) 92:51 +33:24
7.Basile Villar M10 CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  21:41 (17) 20:49 (2) 14:56 (16) 13:15 (12) 32:52 (12) 103:33 +44:06
8.Diego Scalet M10 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  15:30 (9) 45:14 (19) 10:57 (7) 10:10 (4) 22:33 (6) 104:24 +44:57
9.Radan Cech M10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  15:28 (8) 26:38 (7) 11:21 (8) 14:40 (15) 37:13 (15) 105:20 +45:53
10.Camille Autem M10 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  15:13 (6) 28:43 (9) 12:23 (13) 11:59 (10) 37:31 (16) 105:49 +46:22
11.Odin Groeneveld M10 The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED  30:24 (23) 30:00 (10) 15:41 (19) 11:10 (7) 27:09 (11) 114:24 +54:57
12.Kevins Svalbe M10 Auseklis IKLAT  18:18 (12) 32:30 (12) 12:01 (10) 18:22 (19) 35:21 (14) 116:32 +57:05
13.Robbie Lightfoot M10 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  18:46 (13) 31:16 (11) 14:35 (14) 12:22 (11) 45:50 (18) 122:49 +63:22
14.Domantas Rutkauskas M10 AzuolasLTU  27:16 (20) 45:18 (20) 15:29 (18) 23:36 (23) 26:56 (10) 138:35 +79:08
15.Darío Díaz Fernández M10 MalarrutaESP  17:44 (10) 54:03 (22) 12:04 (11) 14:14 (13) 44:16 (17) 142:21 +82:54
16.Torben Aerden M10 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  19:53 (15) 38:32 (15) 18:00 (21) 15:20 (17) 66:32 (21) 158:17 +98:50
17.Célestin Dupuy Dupuy M10 Corrèze COFRA  27:24 (21) 40:17 (17) 17:19 (20) 14:43 (16) 61:54 (20) 161:37 +102:10
18.Péter Ormay M10 Budapest MixedHUN  19:35 (14) 81:09 (23) 15:11 (17) 17:38 (18) 50:43 (19) 184:16 +124:49
Viktor Ivanov M10 Team BulgariaBUL  dns dns 28:47 (22) dns dns disq
James Logue M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Vasilii Krylov M10 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  mp 39:04 (16) 14:48 (15) 21:57 (21) mp disq
Celsey Adams M10 Esk Valley Orienteering ClubAUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Sinisa Muhtic M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Laurence Ward M10 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  29:02 (22) 46:33 (21) mp 14:31 (14) 34:55 (13) disq
Robert Svoboda M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Ivan Skopinski M10 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  21:56 (18) 41:46 (18) 31:38 (23) 20:01 (20) dns disq
Vilhelm Lukács M10 OLV LandshutGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Soren Charbonnier M10 orient' Express 42FRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Márk Bujdosó M10 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  15:17 (7) mp 09:59 (4) 09:46 (3) 26:06 (8) disq
Euan Logue M10 East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR  58:24 (24) 26:31 (6) 36:39 (24) 22:57 (22) dnf disq
Vojtěch Eliáš M10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  19:53 (15) 37:24 (14) dns dns dns disq
Luka Seljak M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  17:44 (10) 11:39 (9) 24:44 (7) disq

M10-shadowed
1.Oto Cers M10-shadowed Auseklis IKLAT  16:54 (2) 22:23 (1) 11:50 (1) 11:18 (1) 21:17 (1) 83:42
2.Lukas Mühlbacher M10-shadowed NF SteiermarkAUT  19:02 (3) 28:18 (3) 12:52 (2) 13:33 (3) 25:48 (2) 99:33 +15:51
3.Nooa Rantala M10-shadowed Karkki-RastiFIN  23:34 (9) 37:38 (9) 15:11 (8) 14:46 (5) 32:16 (4) 123:25 +39:43
4.Martin Ferenc M10-shadowed OK TivoliSLO  38:23 (17) 26:53 (2) 13:52 (3) 13:30 (2) 33:20 (7) 125:58 +42:16
5.Jeremy Donner M10-shadowed OK77FIN  21:20 (4) 29:23 (4) 17:35 (14) 21:06 (18) 38:50 (12) 128:14 +44:32
6.Oscar Rantala M10-shadowed Karkki-RastiFIN  21:32 (5) 53:40 (16) 13:57 (4) 13:51 (4) 34:06 (8) 137:06 +53:24
7.David Sedej M10-shadowed OK AzimutSLO  25:48 (13) 35:57 (8) 17:11 (11) 21:18 (19) 41:51 (15) 142:05 +58:23
8.Jonas Meizer M10-shadowed SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  21:45 (6) 52:34 (13) 13:59 (6) 17:59 (12) 36:35 (9) 142:52 +59:10
9.Tobias Angermann M10-shadowed SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  21:48 (7) 52:43 (14) 14:00 (7) 18:04 (13) 36:40 (10) 143:15 +59:33
10.Nojus Kilsauskas - Ptasekaitis M10-shadowed DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU  25:11 (12) 33:32 (5) 16:01 (10) 16:12 (6) 58:35 (20) 149:31 +65:49
11.Kajus Kilsauskas M10-shadowed DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU  25:01 (11) 33:35 (6) 15:36 (9) 17:24 (10) 63:13 (21) 154:49 +71:07
12.Jan Sikora M10-shadowed Banik OstravaCZE  28:46 (14) 56:55 (19) 20:16 (16) 19:42 (16) 32:49 (5) 158:28 +74:46
Oscar Peel M10-shadowed South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  24:17 (10) 37:38 (9) 17:31 (13) 17:07 (8) dns disq
Olly Murphy M10-shadowed Deeside Orienteering ClubGBR  37:46 (16) 49:55 (12) mp 24:07 (20) 48:49 (18) disq
Viola Janatova M10-shadowed OOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE  54:50 (17) 40:40 (22) 25:58 (23) 38:35 (11) disq
Jonaš Veljačik M10-shadowed OK Sparta PrahaCZE  20:13 (15) 19:40 (15) 33:12 (6) disq
Timo Schnyder M10-shadowed OLC Omström SenseSUI  16:41 (1) dns 20:22 (17) 19:05 (14) 42:38 (16) disq
Nathan Peel M10-shadowed South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  21:03 (18) 25:23 (21) disq
Lovro Nagy M10-shadowed Društvo ROTSLO  25:44 (22) disq
Gustav Bader M10-shadowed OK KareSWE  55:34 (18) 31:25 (20) 39:51 (25) 55:27 (19) disq
Tamino Hoelzer M10-shadowed X-OLSLO  40:01 (11) dns 17:35 (11) disq
Felix Zollner M10-shadowed SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  21:50 (8) 52:48 (15) 13:58 (5) disq
Ted Murphy M10-shadowed Deeside Orienteering ClubGBR  dns 74:56 (20) 32:17 (21) 35:32 (24) 47:52 (17) disq
Vilem Dousek M10-shadowed KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  17:15 (12) 16:25 (7) 41:27 (14) disq
Martin Bouchet M10-shadowed   42:41 (26) 30:40 (3) disq
Haralds Salavs M10-shadowed OK KapaLAT  34:07 (15) 34:01 (7) dns 20:11 (17) dns disq
Mae Chatelon M10-shadowed ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  93:45 (18) mp 23:36 (19) 17:21 (9) 38:55 (13) disq

M12
1.Matěj Tkáč M12 TJ Tatran JablonecCZE  18:41 (1) 20:38 (1) 13:45 (1) 12:05 (1) 17:52 (2) 83:01
2.Martin Gajda M12 PrahaCZE  19:19 (2) 20:43 (2) 13:46 (2) 12:52 (2) 16:38 (1) 83:18 +00:17
3.Sam Crawshaw M12 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  21:08 (5) 22:56 (7) 16:22 (6) 15:05 (9) 18:57 (5) 94:28 +11:27
4.Ondrej Ehl M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  19:51 (3) 22:48 (6) 15:45 (5) 14:49 (8) 21:36 (10) 94:49 +11:48
5.Euan Tryner M12 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  24:05 (10) 22:42 (5) 18:37 (16) 13:22 (4) 17:58 (3) 96:44 +13:43
6.Jesper Donner M12 OK77FIN  22:19 (6) 23:27 (8) 15:22 (3) 13:11 (3) 24:01 (16) 98:20 +15:19
7.Emils Lazdans M12 Auseklis IKLAT  20:14 (4) 27:30 (15) 18:13 (14) 15:29 (10) 20:38 (7) 102:04 +19:03
8.Till Buchberger M12 MTV SeesenGER  28:23 (17) 25:13 (10) 15:28 (4) 13:52 (5) 20:32 (6) 103:28 +20:27
9.Adam Titz M12 USK PrahaCZE  25:21 (14) 24:56 (9) 18:50 (18) 14:35 (7) 22:50 (13) 106:32 +23:31
10.Marek Siegert M12 Team SachsenGER  24:36 (11) 22:40 (4) 17:33 (10) 21:16 (30) 20:54 (8) 106:59 +23:58
11.Renārs Kļaviņš M12 OK AzimutsLAT  22:37 (7) 26:55 (14) 17:43 (11) 16:31 (12) 25:57 (20) 109:43 +26:42
12.Leopold Paul M12 Team SachsenGER  23:32 (9) 27:56 (17) 22:17 (28) 14:32 (6) 21:54 (11) 110:11 +27:10
13.Gustavs Stana M12 Auseklis IKLAT  22:47 (8) 25:34 (11) 17:56 (12) 23:09 (31) 24:06 (17) 113:32 +30:31
14.Martin Jevševar M12 OK BrežiceSLO  25:09 (13) 22:23 (3) 19:17 (20) 17:43 (19) 29:48 (26) 114:20 +31:19
15.Andrej Mikloš M12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  28:55 (19) 28:20 (18) 20:17 (23) 19:02 (24) 23:11 (14) 119:45 +36:44
16.Jakob Steinwender M12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  35:35 (28) 26:33 (13) 17:31 (9) 18:13 (22) 22:10 (12) 120:02 +37:01
17.Matti Niemann M12 OLV SteinbergGER  27:23 (16) 31:06 (21) 18:44 (17) 17:01 (13) 27:35 (25) 121:49 +38:48
18.Olivier Champigny M12 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  41:22 (33) 27:45 (16) 19:41 (22) 17:32 (18) 18:41 (4) 125:01 +42:00
19.Mykhailo Tatarnikov M12 SLAVYTICHUKR  25:21 (14) 31:02 (20) 28:35 (36) 17:29 (17) 25:04 (19) 127:31 +44:30
20.Paul Reicher M12 OLC GrazAUT  28:46 (18) 36:38 (30) 25:12 (32) 17:01 (13) 24:56 (18) 132:33 +49:32
21.Moritz Lucke M12 Team SachsenGER  33:16 (25) 36:06 (29) 21:36 (26) 19:31 (26) 23:33 (15) 134:02 +51:01
22.Emils Saulite M12 Auseklis IKLAT  35:07 (27) 31:56 (24) 17:24 (7) 19:12 (25) 30:29 (27) 134:08 +51:07
23.Chatelon Titouan M12 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  41:21 (32) 34:38 (26) 21:08 (25) 16:01 (11) 21:07 (9) 134:15 +51:14
24.Elia Schnyder M12 OLC Omström SenseSUI  25:05 (12) 29:45 (19) 34:30 (39) 18:35 (23) 27:25 (22) 135:20 +52:19
25.Jamie Lightfoot M12 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  34:10 (26) 32:40 (25) 20:26 (24) 20:36 (27) 27:31 (24) 135:23 +52:22
26.Volodymyr Yatsenko M12 SLAVYTICHUKR  38:43 (30) 31:41 (23) 18:18 (15) 17:50 (20) 41:44 (33) 148:16 +65:15
27.Tomáš Baldrian M12 SK PragaCZE  38:45 (31) 38:46 (32) 27:45 (35) 17:08 (16) 26:18 (21) 148:42 +65:41
28.Luka Anderluh M12 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  32:15 (24) 52:54 (37) 17:28 (8) 17:59 (21) 30:29 (27) 151:05 +68:04
29.Ivan Krylov M12 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  30:51 (22) 51:46 (36) 22:37 (29) 25:05 (32) 27:29 (23) 157:48 +74:47
30.Mathis Wojtkowski M12 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  44:18 (34) 35:48 (28) 23:22 (30) 38:31 (37) 35:23 (29) 177:22 +94:21
31.Alexander Evans M12 BrownteamBUL  36:26 (29) 50:40 (35) 31:52 (37) 39:26 (38) 35:50 (31) 194:14 +111:13
32.Toms Germanis M12 Auseklis IKLAT  63:37 (37) 38:05 (31) 34:25 (38) 29:22 (33) 42:19 (34) 207:48 +124:47
33.Bojidar Penchev M12 Team BulgariaBUL  55:50 (36) 67:03 (38) 26:08 (34) 33:10 (35) 42:28 (35) 224:39 +141:38
34.Dimitar Dimitrov Jr M12 BrownteamBUL  67:38 (38) 35:13 (27) 39:17 (40) 35:43 (36) 54:32 (36) 232:23 +149:22
Tervel Dragoev M12 BrownteamBUL  mp 39:13 (34) 25:57 (33) 17:06 (15) mp disq
Jakub Jedlička M12 SK KameniceCZE  29:16 (21) 38:47 (33) 18:04 (13) disq
David Rapotz M12 Naturfreunde VillachAUT  29:06 (20) disq
Tobias Zollner M12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  mp mp 21:54 (27) disq
Markus Grasis M12 Auseklis IKLAT  31:17 (23) 26:24 (12) 18:55 (19) 29:23 (34) dns disq
Tilen Zupan M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  21:10 (29) 35:23 (29) disq
Filip Křížek M12 Kčt AšCZE  48:45 (35) mp 19:28 (21) dns 40:51 (32) disq
Vladyslav Druzhynin M12 O-club, KyivUKR  dns dns dns disq
Ivailo Dragoev M12 BrownteamBUL  mp 31:19 (22) 23:49 (31) 21:02 (28) 61:11 (37) disq

M14
1.Zoltán Bujdosó M14 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  37:32 (4) 26:35 (2) 28:27 (2) 17:38 (2) 26:46 (1) 136:58
2.Jakub Milan M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  32:07 (1) 26:46 (3) 34:57 (10) 16:29 (1) 27:48 (3) 138:07 +01:09
3.Gustav Wiren Gonzalez M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  35:53 (3) 28:45 (5) 31:26 (3) 19:42 (6) 27:06 (2) 142:52 +05:54
4.Thomas Radondy M14 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  39:42 (7) 27:10 (4) 34:10 (8) 20:42 (8) 30:36 (5) 152:20 +15:22
5.Karlis Stradins M14 Auseklis IKLAT  38:38 (6) 29:48 (8) 28:18 (1) 18:56 (3) 37:16 (11) 152:56 +15:58
6.Igor Yashchenko M14 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  38:34 (5) 32:49 (18) 31:56 (5) 20:48 (10) 37:02 (10) 161:09 +24:11
7.Ralfs Eizvertins M14 Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT  44:22 (12) 31:23 (13) 33:12 (7) 19:31 (4) 34:07 (6) 162:35 +25:37
8.Martin Scheuermann M14 Team SachsenGER  35:28 (2) 29:48 (8) 38:30 (14) 21:22 (12) 39:29 (14) 164:37 +27:39
9.Emils Germanis M14 Auseklis IKLAT  43:56 (11) 31:26 (14) 31:37 (4) 21:47 (14) 36:53 (9) 165:39 +28:41
10.Marcos Bernabeu Carbonell M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  56:12 (25) 29:54 (10) 39:13 (17) 21:35 (13) 30:08 (4) 177:02 +40:04
11.Tiziano Bettega M14 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  50:33 (16) 29:42 (7) 42:11 (22) 20:14 (7) 35:17 (7) 177:57 +40:59
12.Jonathan Drechsler M14 Team SachsenGER  41:31 (8) 34:16 (22) 32:24 (6) 25:28 (29) 45:45 (23) 179:24 +42:26
13.Alexander Ivanov M14 Team BulgariaBUL  51:16 (18) 31:27 (16) 39:00 (16) 21:49 (15) 36:29 (8) 180:01 +43:03
14.Jacob Mikkelsen M14 Horsens OKDEN  41:56 (9) 26:31 (1) 45:33 (28) 19:35 (5) 49:47 (27) 183:22 +46:24
15.Jonas Deubel M14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  42:43 (10) 30:56 (11) 40:06 (18) 23:58 (20) 50:38 (28) 188:21 +51:23
16.Emils Andrejs Johansens M14 Auseklis IKLAT  52:45 (19) 30:57 (12) 37:55 (13) 25:08 (27) 43:15 (17) 190:00 +53:02
17.Arturs Freimanis M14 Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT  48:32 (15) 29:32 (6) 48:10 (31) 26:39 (31) 37:53 (12) 190:46 +53:48
18.Oscar David Broman Jensen M14 Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN  50:59 (17) 31:26 (14) 37:27 (11) 29:54 (39) 44:15 (19) 194:01 +57:03
19.Vojtěch Dejnožka M14 TJ Tatran JablonecCZE  55:20 (23) 33:09 (20) 37:28 (12) 24:09 (21) 47:55 (26) 198:01 +61:03
20.Matiss Saulite M14 Auseklis IKLAT  62:59 (32) 32:52 (19) 34:25 (9) 24:16 (22) 47:13 (24) 201:45 +64:47
21.Pablo Tribiño Cordal M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  53:38 (20) 35:29 (24) 41:10 (19) 20:56 (11) 53:17 (34) 204:30 +67:32
22.Mikus Poikans M14 Auseklis IKLAT  54:01 (21) 41:50 (31) 42:54 (24) 25:04 (26) 42:57 (16) 206:46 +69:48
23.Jan Kundrata M14 SKOB ZlínCZE  56:56 (26) 34:33 (23) 42:44 (23) 26:02 (30) 47:18 (25) 207:33 +70:35
24.Nicolas Velez Muñoz M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  54:49 (22) 47:35 (41) 41:45 (21) 23:50 (19) 45:31 (22) 213:30 +76:32
25.Eric Lore Amigó M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  46:09 (13) 47:32 (40) 48:25 (33) 24:16 (22) 56:20 (38) 222:42 +85:44
26.Samuel Diaz Fernandez M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  66:54 (36) 44:37 (36) 52:34 (35) 23:42 (18) 51:18 (30) 239:05 +102:07
27.Soma Gárdonyi M14 MOM BudapestHUN  62:18 (31) 38:40 (27) 52:34 (35) 33:06 (45) 52:32 (32) 239:10 +102:12
28.Matyáš Jirka M14 KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE  59:26 (28) 44:12 (35) 56:20 (41) 27:56 (35) 54:11 (35) 242:05 +105:07
29.Preslav Shterev M14 Team BulgariaBUL  68:57 (39) 60:42 (49) 38:55 (15) 23:17 (17) 51:04 (29) 242:55 +105:57
30.Jan Studer M14 OLG MurtenSUI  64:44 (33) 36:30 (26) 56:53 (44) 32:38 (42) 52:35 (33) 243:20 +106:22
31.Florian Hänchen M14 Team SachsenGER  55:25 (24) 43:44 (33) 56:12 (40) 28:32 (36) 61:20 (41) 245:13 +108:15
32.Alberto Garcia Romo M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  72:27 (42) 47:56 (43) 44:23 (27) 24:45 (25) 56:42 (39) 246:13 +109:15
33.Ben Dempsey M14 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  66:44 (35) 43:15 (32) 55:50 (39) 26:46 (33) 55:46 (37) 248:21 +111:23
34.Adam Havlík M14 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  71:46 (41) 40:46 (29) 56:52 (43) 29:49 (38) 51:50 (31) 251:03 +114:05
35.Pablo Moriñigo Alvarez M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  60:27 (30) 38:50 (28) 57:41 (45) 21:59 (16) 79:52 (51) 258:49 +121:51
36.Clément MONTEMONT M14 ORIENTALPFRA  59:54 (29) 47:44 (42) 68:20 (53) 42:29 (51) 44:01 (18) 262:28 +125:30
37.Malte Borrmann M14 Team SachsenGER  73:38 (43) 50:00 (44) 53:48 (38) 42:55 (52) 45:09 (21) 265:30 +128:32
38.Manuel Sanz Roba M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  58:31 (27) 45:26 (37) 47:48 (30) 26:40 (32) 97:14 (56) 275:39 +138:41
39.Paul Fradet M14 Corrèze COFRA  70:55 (40) 58:10 (47) 56:51 (42) 31:54 (41) 66:01 (44) 283:51 +146:53
40.Nicholas Ditri M14 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  77:25 (44) 43:44 (33) 69:10 (55) 29:58 (40) 63:53 (43) 284:10 +147:12
41.Louis Honore Jensen M14 OK HTFDEN  83:11 (46) 47:31 (39) 60:35 (47) 48:42 (55) 44:26 (20) 284:25 +147:27
42.Hippolyte Autem M14 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  68:23 (38) 93:59 (56) 48:40 (34) 33:02 (44) 63:13 (42) 307:17 +170:19
43.Lukáš Vitebský M14 TJ Tatran JablonecCZE  88:21 (48) 58:10 (47) 69:07 (54) 41:21 (50) 58:00 (40) 314:59 +178:01
44.Parbus Piličiauskas M14 AzuolasLTU  90:00 (49) 53:45 (46) 64:49 (49) 38:30 (47) 74:32 (48) 321:36 +184:38
45.Javier Sanz Basanta M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  85:07 (47) 61:12 (50) 71:07 (56) 37:04 (46) 74:19 (47) 328:49 +191:51
46.Emil Biolik M14 TrackcoursePOL  98:35 (51) 41:25 (30) 53:14 (37) 41:20 (49) 103:54 (57) 338:28 +201:30
47.Aleksandar Popov M14 Team BulgariaBUL  102:35 (52) 66:56 (52) 75:52 (57) 49:59 (56) 76:18 (49) 371:40 +234:42
48.Julian Coeurdassier M14 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  112:19 (55) 51:33 (45) 67:35 (52) 46:13 (54) 108:10 (58) 385:50 +248:52
49.Nicolas Šuška M14 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  109:24 (54) 74:19 (55) 77:56 (59) 58:05 (58) 89:23 (55) 409:07 +272:09
50.Maxime Ferrand M14 Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  97:24 (50) 69:40 (54) 88:00 (60) 71:00 (59) 110:20 (59) 436:24 +299:26
Mateo Bernardi M14 Orienteering TarzoITA  mp disq
Florian Resch M14 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  mp 67:10 (53) 65:22 (51) 41:07 (48) 85:29 (53) disq
Jakub Peterka M14 Lokomotiva LiberecCZE  32:51 (43) 38:29 (13) disq
Kelén Klement M14 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  47:51 (14) 33:47 (21) 41:23 (20) 20:43 (9) mp disq
Flurin Schnyder M14 OLC Omström SenseSUI  mp 36:26 (25) 46:17 (29) 29:34 (37) 67:11 (46) disq
Péter Kovács M14 Babits Mihály GimnáziumHUN  67:03 (37) 58:00 (46) disq
Georg Koffler M14 Naturfreunde VillachAUT  dns disq
Adam Skvor M14 SK KameniceCZE  65:28 (34) 32:31 (17) 43:41 (26) 25:12 (28) mp disq
Rotem Yasur M14 Emek Yizrael YasurISR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Tautvydas Rimkus M14 AzuolasLTU  81:38 (45) mp 43:28 (25) 24:31 (24) 40:20 (15) disq
Josef Křížek M14 Kčt AšCZE  107:09 (53) 63:56 (51) 76:31 (58) dns 87:34 (54) disq
Gustav Vinther Jensen M14 Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN  48:16 (32) 27:37 (34) 66:12 (45) disq
Ákos Marosi M14 Haladás Vasutas SportegyesületHUN  132:34 (56) mp 65:21 (50) 45:47 (53) 55:32 (36) disq
Stanislav Kuník M14 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  mp 46:48 (38) 62:48 (48) mp 77:27 (50) disq
Juan Tribiño Cordal M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  dns mp mp 53:28 (57) 83:09 (52) disq

M16
1.Soren Thrane Odum M16 IFK GöteborgSWE  41:43 (2) 34:08 (3) 36:10 (2) 35:03 (3) 31:01 (7) 178:05
2.Fricis Spektors M16 Auseklis IKLAT  41:10 (1) 36:58 (8) 34:22 (1) 39:44 (15) 28:31 (2) 180:45 +02:40
3.Csongor Horváth M16 Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHUN  44:26 (6) 37:04 (9) 37:59 (7) 36:07 (6) 28:25 (1) 184:01 +05:56
4.Jan Gajda M16 PrahaCZE  48:49 (8) 33:04 (2) 37:01 (4) 36:31 (7) 30:14 (4) 185:39 +07:34
5.Valter Mårtenson M16 OK77FIN  43:19 (4) 35:55 (5) 38:24 (9) 39:37 (14) 29:57 (3) 187:12 +09:07
6.Rihards Krūmiņš M16 Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT  52:13 (15) 31:32 (1) 36:51 (3) 38:04 (9) 32:33 (10) 191:13 +13:08
7.Jakob Wolfram M16 Naturfreunde WienAUT  49:21 (10) 40:56 (21) 37:19 (6) 34:23 (1) 30:25 (5) 192:24 +14:19
8.Matic Blaž M16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  43:01 (3) 37:45 (10) 41:46 (16) 38:50 (11) 32:13 (8) 193:35 +15:30
9.Eljas Talja M16 OK77FIN  55:13 (22) 39:27 (16) 38:09 (8) 38:15 (10) 32:19 (9) 203:23 +25:18
10.Søren Eg Staugaard M16 Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN  43:23 (5) 44:51 (33) 39:36 (12) 46:41 (35) 34:05 (14) 208:36 +30:31
11.Jonny Donner M16 OK77FIN  54:08 (20) 39:20 (15) 43:28 (19) 39:53 (16) 33:04 (11) 209:53 +31:48
12.Hendrik Holzhauer M16 GermanYouthTeamGER  54:06 (19) 36:12 (6) 38:34 (10) 46:07 (33) 34:58 (15) 209:57 +31:52
13.Rihards Gailis M16 Auseklis IKLAT  50:07 (13) 38:23 (11) 42:04 (17) 43:15 (25) 37:08 (22) 210:57 +32:52
14.Manuel Franco Pire M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  57:36 (27) 40:48 (20) 46:36 (25) 35:44 (5) 33:54 (13) 214:38 +36:33
15.Valentin Neykov M16 Team BulgariaBUL  55:13 (22) 40:40 (19) 44:47 (24) 39:09 (12) 35:30 (16) 215:19 +37:14
16.Paul Leduc M16 Corrèze COFRA  57:20 (25) 38:55 (14) 39:37 (13) 43:28 (26) 36:16 (17) 215:36 +37:31
17.Erik Scheurmann M16 Team SachsenGER  49:52 (12) 40:27 (18) 43:37 (20) 43:37 (27) 39:03 (25) 216:36 +38:31
18.Linus Jern M16 OK77FIN  49:38 (11) 47:26 (44) 40:01 (14) 50:14 (45) 30:52 (6) 218:11 +40:06
19.Kilian Höck M16 GermanYouthTeamGER  61:51 (34) 35:54 (4) 37:01 (4) 41:52 (21) 42:45 (34) 219:23 +41:18
20.Jan Sedlar M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  50:33 (14) 36:52 (7) 48:23 (29) 48:01 (37) 36:43 (18) 220:32 +42:27
21.Dmitry Tikhonov M16 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  55:42 (24) 43:32 (27) 51:27 (38) 37:11 (8) 37:01 (20) 224:53 +46:48
22.Žan Ravnikar M16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  63:22 (36) 41:48 (25) 44:06 (23) 34:53 (2) 43:58 (39) 228:07 +50:02
23.Jens Edsen M16 Nordvest okDEN  66:21 (42) 40:01 (17) 40:07 (15) 41:56 (22) 41:10 (30) 229:35 +51:30
24.Lőrinc Pályi M16 MOM BudapestHUN  60:58 (33) 44:58 (34) 47:56 (27) 42:11 (23) 33:35 (12) 229:38 +51:33
25.Arne Kapischke M16 Team SachsenGER  58:15 (28) 41:04 (22) 50:03 (35) 39:54 (17) 41:07 (29) 230:23 +52:18
26.Niklas Holzhauer M16 GermanYouthTeamGER  54:05 (18) 45:38 (36) 58:01 (49) 40:01 (18) 36:50 (19) 234:35 +56:30
27.Tomas Milan M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  52:50 (16) 42:46 (26) 48:29 (31) 39:22 (13) 52:37 (57) 236:04 +57:59
28.Emil Størmer M16 Fossum IFNOR  53:42 (17) 51:59 (52) 43:55 (21) 44:16 (30) 43:48 (37) 237:40 +59:35
29.Ansis Poikans M16 Auseklis IKLAT  49:12 (9) 46:08 (41) 49:44 (33) 49:57 (42) 43:07 (35) 238:08 +60:03
30.Moritz Vogt M16 Team SachsenGER  60:46 (32) 45:31 (35) 43:59 (22) 45:32 (31) 45:35 (43) 241:23 +63:18
31.Lucas Bourgeois M16 Corrèze COFRA  57:24 (26) 44:35 (31) 64:58 (58) 35:34 (4) 39:03 (25) 241:34 +63:29
32.Mykhaylo Piddubnyy M16 SLAVYTICHUKR  62:14 (35) 41:12 (23) 56:14 (46) 41:10 (20) 43:54 (38) 244:44 +66:39
33.Marius Poirson M16 WATAUT  60:14 (31) 46:37 (43) 48:13 (28) 48:15 (38) 43:11 (36) 246:30 +68:25
34.Jonáš Podmolík M16 SKOB ZlínCZE  63:51 (38) 45:53 (39) 49:57 (34) 46:06 (32) 42:23 (33) 248:10 +70:05
35.POL L CANOSA VIDA M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  79:06 (59) 41:43 (24) 39:24 (11) 52:38 (48) 41:43 (31) 254:34 +76:29
36.Ondřej Budský M16 TJ Tatran JablonecCZE  73:15 (50) 43:43 (28) 51:11 (37) 40:33 (19) 49:11 (52) 257:53 +79:48
37.Till Geiler M16 Team SachsenGER  64:53 (41) 53:50 (56) 52:02 (40) 43:55 (29) 47:17 (47) 261:57 +83:52
38.Pauls Verners Johansens M16 Auseklis IKLAT  71:44 (47) 48:09 (46) 47:30 (26) 49:20 (40) 46:25 (45) 263:08 +85:03
39.Konrad Gessl M16 WATAUT  64:05 (39) 53:47 (55) 50:26 (36) 52:47 (49) 45:10 (42) 266:15 +88:10
40.Joergen Deubel M16 Naturfreunde WienAUT  100:50 (76) 38:51 (12) 48:23 (29) 43:11 (24) 37:10 (23) 268:25 +90:20
41.Fridolin Sperling M16 Team SachsenGER  64:30 (40) 63:03 (67) 58:43 (50) 46:17 (34) 37:03 (21) 269:36 +91:31
42.Tobias Gehser M16 Team SachsenGER  68:53 (46) 65:19 (71) 43:27 (18) 50:13 (44) 45:53 (44) 273:45 +95:40
43.Davis Solmanis M16 Auseklis IKLAT  59:15 (30) 45:50 (38) 59:40 (54) 66:43 (61) 44:45 (40) 276:13 +98:08
44.Adrian Tamarit Royo M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  58:32 (29) 44:05 (29) 73:34 (70) 47:41 (36) 54:55 (60) 278:47 +100:42
45.Sondre Ottesen M16 Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR  74:31 (52) 67:23 (72) 51:52 (39) 49:57 (42) 39:46 (27) 283:29 +105:24
46.Lukas Novak M16 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  87:17 (67) 47:43 (45) 53:11 (42) 58:16 (56) 38:31 (24) 284:58 +106:53
47.Matúš Šimo M16 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  71:46 (48) 60:05 (64) 57:12 (48) 50:38 (47) 46:35 (46) 286:16 +108:11
48.Hector Hugo De La Torre Diaz M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  76:34 (55) 46:10 (42) 56:29 (47) 48:44 (39) 59:12 (66) 287:09 +109:04
49.Noe Bermejo Gallego M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  86:07 (64) 45:48 (37) 62:54 (57) 54:51 (52) 40:50 (28) 290:30 +112:25
50.Jesus Armas Ibañez M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  67:18 (43) 53:02 (53) 55:34 (45) 67:39 (62) 47:17 (47) 290:50 +112:45
51.Dominic Ditri M16 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  72:44 (49) 50:02 (48) 70:28 (65) 43:46 (28) 54:14 (59) 291:14 +113:09
52.Rodrigo Laseca Esteban M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  67:28 (44) 65:12 (70) 59:00 (52) 53:55 (50) 48:55 (51) 294:30 +116:25
53.David De Santos Sanchez M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  78:07 (57) 50:04 (49) 65:52 (61) 50:31 (46) 51:30 (56) 296:04 +117:59
54.Anton Holfeld M16 Team SachsenGER  74:47 (53) 44:35 (31) 55:28 (44) 61:18 (59) 61:57 (67) 298:05 +120:00
55.Andres Valentin Barrio M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  63:44 (37) 56:32 (60) 70:43 (67) 57:13 (55) 50:02 (53) 298:14 +120:09
56.Radim Kligl M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  73:16 (51) 54:42 (59) 54:48 (43) 66:04 (60) 66:56 (70) 315:46 +137:41
57.Matej Pätoprstý M16 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  86:26 (65) 64:08 (69) 70:02 (64) 54:43 (51) 50:23 (54) 325:42 +147:37
58.Eduards Butans M16 Auseklis IKLAT  96:35 (71) 50:55 (50) 52:30 (41) 79:20 (69) 48:50 (50) 328:10 +150:05
59.Kristians Stana M16 Auseklis IKLAT  83:30 (62) 51:51 (51) 61:51 (55) 74:09 (65) 57:34 (63) 328:55 +150:50
60.Valentin Kollenbach M16 Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER  84:21 (63) 74:17 (74) 65:21 (59) 56:32 (53) 48:29 (49) 329:00 +150:55
61.Bálint Szele M16 Haladás Vasutas SportegyesületHUN  99:20 (73) 57:03 (62) 62:51 (56) 59:09 (57) 57:02 (61) 335:25 +157:20
62.Ingo Achilles M16 WATAUT  78:53 (58) 61:21 (66) 59:24 (53) 82:23 (70) 57:11 (62) 339:12 +161:07
63.Divonis Piličiauskas M16 AzuolasLTU  100:50 (76) 53:55 (57) 72:35 (69) 70:12 (63) 53:34 (58) 351:06 +173:01
64.Aaron Garcia Garcia M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  75:14 (54) 53:57 (58) 49:14 (32) 92:26 (76) 82:27 (75) 353:18 +175:13
65.Lauris Stanke M16 Auseklis IKLAT  103:52 (79) 56:40 (61) 77:46 (73) 73:25 (64) 66:49 (69) 378:32 +200:27
66.András Balogh M16 Haladás Vasutas SportegyesületHUN  99:28 (74) 71:03 (73) 68:38 (63) 82:32 (72) 57:47 (64) 379:28 +201:23
67.Matyáš Růta M16 TJ Tatran JablonecCZE  90:50 (70) 63:44 (68) 82:48 (75) 75:36 (67) 72:09 (71) 385:07 +207:02
68.Vadym Kolesnyk M16 SLAVYTICHUKR  96:41 (72) 53:15 (54) 74:54 (71) 96:35 (77) 76:20 (72) 397:45 +219:40
69.Pablo Fernandez Pardo M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  111:37 (80) 58:17 (63) 77:22 (72) 76:27 (68) 80:23 (73) 404:06 +226:01
70.Lucas MONTEMONT M16 ORIENTALPFRA  114:45 (81) 88:54 (75) 65:35 (60) 90:01 (74) 64:49 (68) 424:04 +245:59
71.Radko Kuník M16 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  90:22 (69) 94:26 (77) 84:48 (76) 82:30 (71) 80:27 (74) 432:33 +254:28
72.Matúš Topor M16 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  117:41 (82) 100:19 (78) 84:53 (77) 90:28 (75) 93:51 (77) 487:12 +309:07
Alvaro Casado Gomez M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  54:12 (21) 38:51 (12) dnf dns dns disq
Mateo Aviles Rubio M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  103:10 (78) mp 71:24 (68) 88:45 (73) 90:34 (76) disq
Riccardo Casanova M16 GermanYouthTeamGER  44:43 (7) mp dns 49:42 (41) dns disq
Maximilian Steinwender M16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  57:01 (54) 50:43 (55) disq
Angel Laruelo Garcia M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  83:27 (61) 45:57 (40) dnf dns dns disq
Marco Tonetto M16 Orienteering TarzoITA  dns disq
Paul Hempel M16 Team SachsenGER  68:37 (45) 48:33 (47) 77:56 (74) mp 57:51 (65) disq
Oleksii Konovalov M16 MyxomorUKR  86:34 (66) dns dns mp 41:51 (32) disq
Stefano De Eccher M16 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  77:38 (56) 61:00 (65) 58:45 (51) 60:47 (58) mp disq
Joris Juska M16 Labirintas OKLTU  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Stefano Viel M16 Orienteering TarzoITA  70:30 (66) disq
Miroslav Melnikov M16 Ufa-unitedRUS  99:37 (75) 115:05 (79) 111:17 (78) mp 99:07 (78) disq
Iker Martinez Pacheco M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  82:04 (60) 44:24 (30) mp 75:23 (66) 44:59 (41) disq
Vaclav Valasek M16 SK KameniceCZE  87:40 (68) 91:34 (76) 68:09 (62) disq

M18
1.Ole Hennseler M18 GermanYouthTeamGER  62:27 (4) 35:02 (1) 55:18 (1) 42:14 (3) 56:09 (1) 251:10
2.Veit Slodowski M18 GermanYouthTeamGER  59:08 (3) 43:13 (5) 56:00 (2) 40:13 (1) 64:35 (8) 263:09 +11:59
3.Mihály Ormay M18 Budapest MixedHUN  58:04 (1) 48:37 (7) 61:35 (4) 43:39 (4) 58:39 (3) 270:34 +19:24
4.Ota Skvor M18 SK KameniceCZE  70:23 (8) 40:22 (3) 65:11 (7) 45:41 (5) 58:24 (2) 280:01 +28:51
5.Ondřej Hlaváč M18 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  68:53 (6) 41:02 (4) 58:07 (3) 46:26 (6) 70:29 (14) 284:57 +33:47
6.Emil Friedländer M18 GermanYouthTeamGER  73:33 (11) 44:59 (6) 65:30 (8) 52:38 (10) 63:56 (7) 300:36 +49:26
7.Ilgvars Caune M18 OK AzimutsLAT  73:06 (10) 40:12 (2) 68:34 (14) 54:05 (14) 70:57 (15) 306:54 +55:44
8.Franz Gawlitza M18 GermanYouthTeamGER  73:57 (12) 53:25 (13) 68:23 (13) 49:40 (7) 63:44 (5) 309:09 +57:59
9.Matīss Slikšjānis M18 OK AzimutsLAT  63:33 (5) 66:05 (25) 63:57 (6) 52:46 (11) 70:03 (13) 316:24 +65:14
10.Antoine Guenin M18 Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  70:20 (7) 55:20 (15) 79:55 (26) 50:15 (8) 61:13 (4) 317:03 +65:53
11.Jozef Le Contellec M18 Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA  75:03 (13) 53:32 (14) 66:30 (9) 56:15 (18) 69:22 (11) 320:42 +69:32
12.Dennis Bäuer M18 GermanYouthTeamGER  84:30 (19) 53:15 (12) 67:18 (12) 53:06 (12) 68:08 (10) 326:17 +75:07
13.Haralds Ulmanis M18 Auseklis IK youthLAT  80:38 (17) 52:27 (10) 71:59 (18) 52:25 (9) 69:32 (12) 327:01 +75:51
14.Mathis Legrand M18 OPA MONTIGNYFRA  87:30 (21) 49:50 (8) 62:06 (5) 57:57 (20) 87:25 (29) 344:48 +93:38
15.Wilhelm Holfeld M18 Team SachsenGER  79:20 (14) 58:34 (16) 73:44 (20) 60:12 (22) 76:40 (20) 348:30 +97:20
16.Henning Kapischke M18 GermanYouthTeamGER  85:26 (20) 63:20 (23) 66:52 (10) 58:21 (21) 77:08 (21) 351:07 +99:57
17.Quim Vich Diaz-guerra M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  80:08 (16) 51:59 (9) 71:59 (18) 61:01 (23) 86:21 (28) 351:28 +100:18
18.Jorge Caraça-valente M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  79:34 (15) 69:00 (29) 69:42 (15) 63:05 (26) 72:21 (16) 353:42 +102:32
19.Cedrik Klein M18 Team SachsenGER  93:19 (24) 52:37 (11) 70:30 (16) 61:49 (24) 84:40 (27) 362:55 +111:45
20.Levente Szalay M18 Haladás Vasutas SportegyesületHUN  98:09 (28) 68:58 (28) 76:44 (23) 53:46 (13) 75:15 (18) 372:52 +121:42
21.Juan Cornejo Garcia M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  92:18 (23) 66:09 (26) 78:44 (24) 55:40 (17) 92:33 (31) 385:24 +134:14
22.Vyacheslav Matyash M18 SLAVYTICHUKR  80:58 (18) 71:33 (32) 89:11 (34) 66:03 (28) 80:49 (24) 388:34 +137:24
23.Kristaps Bruners M18 OK MeridiansLAT  103:09 (30) 73:04 (35) 80:04 (27) 57:06 (19) 77:25 (22) 390:48 +139:38
24.Kimezt Galarraga Lopez M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  108:02 (33) 71:44 (33) 70:36 (17) 75:15 (33) 75:42 (19) 401:19 +150:09
25.Malo Dourdou-Varron M18 CSLG MELUNFRA  94:38 (26) 80:51 (38) 93:48 (36) 63:04 (25) 75:10 (17) 407:31 +156:21
26.Arnault Bestel M18 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  106:42 (32) 61:15 (20) 79:20 (25) 64:55 (27) 96:13 (32) 408:25 +157:15
27.MIGUEL CORRAL SUAREZ M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  109:08 (34) 61:26 (21) 117:44 (45) 70:33 (31) 77:28 (23) 436:19 +185:09
28.Madis Ciglis M18 Auseklis IKLAT  103:38 (31) 59:51 (18) 102:37 (40) 100:08 (41) 80:53 (25) 447:07 +195:57
29.Eros Guiseppe Mata Rodriguez M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  98:26 (29) 97:22 (43) 85:59 (32) 84:00 (38) 81:54 (26) 447:41 +196:31
30.Florent Grattepanche M18 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  126:18 (38) 65:39 (24) 88:28 (33) 68:29 (29) 114:28 (38) 463:22 +212:12
31.Arnau Loro Sansa M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  139:13 (42) 69:08 (30) 82:37 (30) 77:19 (35) 97:37 (34) 465:54 +214:44
32.Ernests Ozols M18 Auseklis IK youthLAT  147:27 (45) 72:55 (34) 93:59 (37) 55:30 (15) 96:15 (33) 466:06 +214:56
33.Oscar Lobato Martinez M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  115:00 (36) 88:21 (42) 127:00 (47) 79:37 (37) 100:34 (35) 510:32 +259:22
34.Guillaume Ferrand M18 Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  180:04 (46) 104:14 (44) 101:39 (39) 109:12 (43) 111:54 (37) 607:03 +355:53
35.Antoine Maurin M18 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  147:19 (44) 111:43 (45) 135:27 (48) 143:08 (46) 141:15 (40) 678:52 +427:42
Bernhard Resch M18 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  mp 169:22 (48) 150:01 (49) mp 153:29 (42) disq
Matej Škarabot M18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  89:59 (22) 76:59 (37) 92:37 (35) 77:15 (34) dns disq
Roman Schuh M18 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  132:28 (39) 69:28 (31) 110:09 (42) 91:12 (40) disq
Ville Rehn M18 LynxFIN  134:41 (40) 62:11 (22) 73:47 (21) 73:20 (32) mp disq
Barnabás Veszekszki M18 Haladás Vasutas SportegyesületHUN  122:23 (37) 76:37 (36) 113:27 (43) mp 104:00 (36) disq
Jan Zanda M18 SK ChoteborCZE  mp mp mp mp mp disq
Róbert Kovács M18 Babits Mihály GimnáziumHUN  112:07 (35) 81:39 (28) disq
Erik Döhler M18 GermanYouthTeamGER  58:51 (2) mp dnf 40:27 (2) 63:44 (5) disq
Grégoire Vandeghinste M18 Altair COBEL  97:50 (27) 67:05 (27) 83:41 (31) 69:23 (30) dns disq
Dominik Kirin M18 OK JapeticCRO  71:03 (9) mp 76:33 (22) 55:39 (16) 66:48 (9) disq
David Svoboda M18 Foothills Wanderers Orienteering ClubCAN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Nitsan Yasur M18 Emek Yizrael YasurISR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Phillipp Schwarck M18 GermanYouthTeamGER  mp 59:19 (17) 67:09 (11) 78:28 (36) 88:05 (30) disq
Christián Heffner M18 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  mp 125:25 (47) 122:20 (46) 132:09 (45) 146:57 (41) disq
Jan Bambousek M18 OK DobříšCZE  87:59 (41) 108:58 (42) disq
Thomas Blok M18 OK SNABDEN  94:03 (25) 60:52 (19) 82:27 (29) disq
Kristers Grasis M18   141:38 (43) 113:31 (46) 96:19 (38) mp dns disq
Thomas Rouh M18 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  mp 85:22 (40) 108:09 (41) 114:50 (44) 126:27 (39) disq
Dima Skopinski M18 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  138:19 (41) 84:27 (39) 113:45 (44) 85:05 (39) dns disq

M20
1.Daniel Pek M20 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  63:08 (2) 43:08 (5) 86:40 (14) 46:33 (3) 50:07 (1) 289:36
2.Theo Radondy M20 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  72:59 (6) 46:57 (7) 69:21 (4) 44:51 (1) 57:18 (6) 291:26 +01:50
3.Louis Haltz M20 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  67:10 (4) 42:16 (3) 73:06 (7) 49:13 (5) 60:10 (8) 291:55 +02:19
4.Endijs Titomers M20 Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT  79:50 (9) 40:04 (2) 75:08 (8) 45:06 (2) 55:27 (4) 295:35 +05:59
5.Jonathan Ray M20 OK77FIN  66:33 (3) 52:46 (11) 72:51 (6) 49:15 (6) 55:29 (5) 296:54 +07:18
6.Emil Thellsén M20 OK RoxenSWE  73:27 (7) 56:40 (13) 68:24 (3) 47:43 (4) 51:32 (2) 297:46 +08:10
7.Adrien Fradet M20 Corrèze COFRA  77:29 (8) 62:25 (17) 72:17 (5) 53:09 (7) 69:01 (12) 334:21 +44:45
8.Josef Podmolík M20 SKOB ZlínCZE  92:45 (13) 51:27 (10) 88:50 (18) 61:38 (8) 64:32 (10) 359:12 +69:36
9.Timothee Legrand M20 OPA MONTIGNYFRA  102:23 (17) 50:51 (9) 82:19 (13) 65:45 (14) 60:28 (9) 361:46 +72:10
10.Leon Kollenbach M20 Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER  85:02 (11) 70:15 (22) 81:56 (11) 61:51 (9) 69:37 (13) 368:41 +79:05
11.Fabian Ulbrich M20 GermanYouthTeamGER  81:58 (10) 59:11 (14) 88:22 (17) 62:54 (10) 87:20 (19) 379:45 +90:09
12.Janis Velkeris M20 Aluksne OKLAT  96:23 (15) 47:05 (8) 98:23 (20) 68:11 (15) 70:16 (14) 380:18 +90:42
13.Aivis Šiliņš M20 Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT  99:37 (16) 59:55 (15) 90:57 (19) 76:16 (20) 59:30 (7) 386:15 +96:39
14.Valts Ulmanis M20 Auseklis IK youthLAT  85:29 (12) 69:50 (21) 88:05 (16) 73:04 (19) 71:31 (15) 387:59 +98:23
15.Didac San Jose Romeu M20 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  93:41 (14) 66:24 (20) 118:59 (24) 68:12 (16) 78:51 (17) 426:07 +136:31
16.Zakariás Erősdi M20 CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucROU  116:41 (19) 70:41 (23) 108:46 (22) 64:03 (13) 68:34 (11) 428:45 +139:09
17.Clement Laloux M20 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  104:23 (18) 77:56 (25) 112:39 (23) 63:13 (11) 88:54 (21) 447:05 +157:29
18.Tomass Andersons M20 OK Alnis - JNSCLAT  137:39 (21) 87:03 (26) 87:42 (15) 70:01 (17) 76:41 (16) 459:06 +169:30
19.Ervins Jansons M20 Auseklis IK youthLAT  125:53 (20) 91:42 (27) 103:56 (21) 83:37 (23) 87:41 (20) 492:49 +203:13
20.Brais Piñero Fraga M20 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  182:20 (22) 74:14 (24) 134:57 (25) 78:49 (21) 91:21 (22) 561:41 +272:05
21.Antoine Trottier M20 OPA MONTIGNYFRA  210:59 (23) 97:28 (28) 140:36 (26) 129:37 (24) 129:09 (23) 707:49 +418:13
Jens Christian Gammeljord M20 OK SNABDEN  mp 63:50 (18) mp 71:28 (18) mp disq
Benjamin Leduc M20 Corrèze COFRA  mp 38:55 (1) 62:48 (1) 63:52 (12) 52:11 (3) disq
Marcela Tesarova M20 Društvo ROTSLO  dns 66:12 (19) dns dns dns disq
Vojtech Netuka M20 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  70:08 (5) mp 81:18 (10) 80:57 (22) 82:42 (18) disq
Matous Furst M20 Lokomotiva LiberecCZE  61:17 (1) 43:22 (6) 66:28 (2) disq
Žan Luka Šumečki M20 OK TivoliSLO  dnf 54:44 (12) mp dns dns disq
Peter Tušar M20 OK AzimutSLO  dns 61:42 (16) 78:06 (9) dns dns disq
Mark Bogataj M20 OK AzimutSLO  dns 42:20 (4) 82:00 (12) dns dns disq

M21 ULTIMATE
1.Francois Gonon M21 ULTIMATE O'JuraFRA  55:00 (1) 39:29 (2) 59:39 (1) 46:16 (4) 60:06 (4) 260:30
2.Vojtěch Kettner M21 ULTIMATE TJ HostiviceCZE  63:02 (3) 43:50 (6) 62:00 (3) 44:35 (3) 56:07 (1) 269:34 +09:04
3.Radovan Cech M21 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  63:12 (4) 39:20 (1) 68:50 (12) 43:34 (1) 59:06 (2) 274:02 +13:32
4.Lukáš Kettner M21 ULTIMATE TJ HostiviceCZE  65:56 (6) 41:51 (4) 66:31 (6) 46:31 (5) 65:00 (7) 285:49 +25:19
5.Eduard Šmehlik M21 ULTIMATE   65:06 (5) 41:55 (5) 63:41 (4) 50:34 (9) 67:44 (11) 289:00 +28:30
6.Tomas Udrzal M21 ULTIMATE OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  72:42 (17) 40:42 (3) 61:55 (2) 53:43 (12) 61:54 (5) 290:56 +30:26
7.Philipp Khlebnikov M21 ULTIMATE CO ChenauSUI  71:12 (14) 44:35 (9) 68:45 (11) 47:08 (6) 70:02 (16) 301:42 +41:12
8.Jan Benes M21 ULTIMATE Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE  70:59 (13) 47:39 (14) 66:44 (7) 48:08 (7) 68:27 (13) 301:57 +41:27
9.Janis Tamuzs M21 ULTIMATE TamuziLAT  67:39 (7) 49:39 (17) 64:49 (5) 57:08 (19) 65:02 (8) 304:17 +43:47
10.Wieland Kundisch M21 ULTIMATE Team SachsenGER  68:47 (10) 52:53 (22) 67:05 (8) 51:49 (11) 64:34 (6) 305:08 +44:38
11.Vaclav Komanec M21 ULTIMATE OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  68:30 (8) 45:55 (11) 76:31 (18) 60:46 (24) 65:08 (9) 316:50 +56:20
12.Janek Leibiger M21 ULTIMATE Post SV DresdenGER  72:38 (16) 45:51 (10) 70:44 (13) 57:55 (20) 70:01 (15) 317:09 +56:39
13.Evert Leeuws M21 ULTIMATE OmegaBEL  76:00 (19) 51:19 (20) 68:21 (9) 48:35 (8) 75:07 (22) 319:22 +58:52
14.Jaromir Svihovsky M21 ULTIMATE Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE  77:31 (21) 51:12 (19) 72:26 (14) 51:31 (10) 67:44 (11) 320:24 +59:54
15.Jiri Novak M21 ULTIMATE SK LOB Nová PakaCZE  69:27 (11) 43:56 (7) 77:02 (19) 62:06 (26) 74:25 (21) 326:56 +66:26
16.Ákos Kisvölcsey M21 ULTIMATE MOM BudapestHUN  71:45 (15) 53:03 (23) 80:18 (23) 54:50 (16) 69:04 (14) 329:00 +68:30
17.Michal Drobník M21 ULTIMATE Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE  77:28 (20) 49:17 (16) 80:21 (24) 54:03 (14) 72:19 (19) 333:28 +72:58
18.Maxime Gauduin M21 ULTIMATE Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  77:45 (22) 52:36 (21) 74:33 (16) 62:06 (26) 70:19 (17) 337:19 +76:49
19.Thibo Žujsko M21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  75:14 (18) 55:30 (25) 84:31 (27) 61:39 (25) 71:09 (18) 348:03 +87:33
20.Jouni Kujala M21 ULTIMATE SK PohjantähtiFIN  63:00 (2) 44:20 (8) 73:35 (15) 77:16 (40) 100:27 (37) 358:38 +98:08
21.Morten Schou M21 ULTIMATE OK SNABDEN  86:22 (25) 69:37 (41) 85:39 (29) 54:08 (15) 72:49 (20) 368:35 +108:05
22.Libor Černocky M21 ULTIMATE Društvo ROTSLO  77:52 (23) 65:41 (37) 75:55 (17) 67:27 (30) 82:43 (28) 369:38 +109:08
23.Martin Riebisch M21 ULTIMATE GermanYouthTeamGER  95:48 (33) 60:34 (30) 81:53 (26) 56:48 (18) 81:45 (26) 376:48 +116:18
24.Thom Maes M21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  89:50 (26) 53:20 (24) 79:41 (22) 62:47 (28) 94:44 (33) 380:22 +119:52
25.Andrew Lindsay M21 ULTIMATE Edinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR  94:38 (31) 50:31 (18) 91:59 (36) 58:17 (21) 90:19 (30) 385:44 +125:14
26.Calum Mcleod M21 ULTIMATE Edinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR  96:36 (34) 61:03 (31) 80:58 (25) 67:28 (31) 91:03 (32) 397:08 +136:38
27.Miroslav Papuga M21 ULTIMATE ATU KosiceSVK  90:06 (28) 72:02 (42) 85:08 (28) 71:45 (35) 82:34 (27) 401:35 +141:05
28.Patrik Bryner M21 ULTIMATE OLK ArgusSUI  89:58 (27) 63:33 (33) 95:24 (38) 58:53 (22) 95:03 (34) 402:51 +142:21
29.Jan Kárník M21 ULTIMATE OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  83:17 (24) 68:49 (40) 96:31 (40) 69:58 (33) 97:39 (36) 416:14 +155:44
30.Štěpán Držka M21 ULTIMATE OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  105:42 (40) 60:16 (29) 94:44 (37) 79:41 (43) 81:39 (25) 422:02 +161:32
31.Kirill Pivovarov M21 ULTIMATE Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  99:06 (35) 48:00 (15) 90:17 (32) 79:28 (42) 107:59 (42) 424:50 +164:20
32.Pierre Mahieu M21 ULTIMATE Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  100:09 (36) 59:33 (28) 91:29 (33) 59:19 (23) 114:55 (47) 425:25 +164:55
33.Thomas Dépret M21 ULTIMATE Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  94:01 (29) 64:44 (35) 96:02 (39) 67:00 (29) 104:15 (38) 426:02 +165:32
34.Daniel Bichl M21 ULTIMATE OJE WapplerAUT  94:08 (30) 65:24 (36) 98:32 (41) 73:43 (38) 111:25 (46) 443:12 +182:42
35.Thomas Rewig M21 ULTIMATE GermanYouthTeamGER  95:44 (32) 77:36 (45) 91:44 (34) 72:33 (36) 110:14 (44) 447:51 +187:21
36.Christian Holm M21 ULTIMATE IF FemmanFIN  105:38 (39) 59:31 (27) 98:59 (42) 83:32 (45) 119:27 (49) 467:07 +206:37
37.Simon Blum M21 ULTIMATE Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  104:50 (38) 79:04 (46) 117:57 (46) 76:39 (39) 97:26 (35) 475:56 +215:26
38.Bruno Žujsko M21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  143:01 (45) 64:02 (34) 101:41 (43) 92:23 (46) 87:20 (29) 488:27 +227:57
39.Stefano Brambilla M21 ULTIMATE CO2ITA  104:00 (37) 82:31 (47) 123:46 (48) 83:14 (44) 104:21 (39) 497:52 +237:22
40.Thomas Hack M21 ULTIMATE OJE WapplerAUT  122:00 (43) 75:00 (44) 116:04 (45) 70:37 (34) 114:58 (48) 498:39 +238:09
41.Benja Péro M21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  152:59 (46) 62:19 (32) 119:23 (47) 78:06 (41) 110:14 (44) 523:01 +262:31
42.Maxime Deletre M21 ULTIMATE Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  119:03 (42) 99:21 (48) 111:45 (44) 93:02 (47) 145:14 (50) 568:25 +307:55
43.Mehmet Karatay M21 ULTIMATE Badenoch and Strathspey OCGBR  124:16 (44) 110:51 (49) 153:02 (50) 178:42 (48) 106:14 (40) 673:05 +412:35
Ondřej Kotecký M21 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns 74:34 (43) 86:56 (30) 53:49 (13) 75:55 (23) disq
Nico Laško M21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Matija Razum M21 ULTIMATE OK JapeticCRO  56:08 (17) disq
Felix Von Dalowski M21 ULTIMATE Post SV DresdenGER  mp 66:11 (38) 87:40 (31) 72:48 (37) 107:19 (41) disq
Stepan Mudrak M21 ULTIMATE Društvo ROTSLO  68:31 (9) dns dns dns dns disq
Tomas Tichy M21 ULTIMATE Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE  108:02 (41) 68:21 (39) 91:45 (35) mp 90:31 (31) disq
Florian Flechsig M21 ULTIMATE USV TU DresdenGER  dns 45:55 (11) 68:26 (10) 43:49 (2) 59:16 (3) disq
Thomas Wilson M21 ULTIMATE Edinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR  70:48 (12) 47:11 (13) 78:07 (21) mp 65:49 (10) disq
Jan Voparil M21 ULTIMATE Društvo ROTSLO  59:15 (26) 77:37 (20) 67:42 (32) 79:16 (24) disq
Thomas Veitsberger M21 ULTIMATE OC FürstenfeldAUT  159:21 (47) mp 136:02 (49) dns 108:38 (43) disq

M21A LONG
1.Jiri Ehl M21A LONG KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  74:04 (2) 44:45 (1) 74:55 (1) 54:09 (5) 62:56 (2) 310:49
2.Jan Picek M21A LONG MyMaps teamCZE  71:02 (1) 47:44 (2) 80:10 (6) 53:41 (3) 62:23 (1) 315:00 +04:11
3.Zdenek Mazal M21A LONG Malej a velkej dikoCZE  75:49 (3) 47:48 (3) 80:20 (7) 51:34 (1) 65:41 (5) 321:12 +10:23
4.Pavel Klaška M21A LONG OOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE  80:42 (8) 52:08 (6) 75:39 (2) 51:43 (2) 67:36 (7) 327:48 +16:59
5.Zdenek Sabatka M21A LONG OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  79:22 (5) 56:57 (9) 80:27 (8) 54:16 (6) 66:03 (6) 337:05 +26:16
6.Adam Hajek M21A LONG SK KameniceCZE  79:58 (7) 50:52 (4) 78:50 (4) 54:51 (7) 73:03 (9) 337:34 +26:45
7.Jan Cechlovsky M21A LONG MyMaps teamCZE  79:20 (4) 53:06 (7) 77:08 (3) 74:22 (17) 64:00 (4) 347:56 +37:07
8.Francois Hanzen M21A LONG Altair COBEL  89:39 (11) 51:09 (5) 82:42 (9) 58:45 (8) 81:42 (14) 363:57 +53:08
9.Martin Janda M21A LONG KOB DobruškaCZE  79:24 (6) 67:29 (15) 93:21 (12) 59:16 (9) 78:22 (12) 377:52 +67:03
10.Jarosław Bartczak M21A LONG Torun PolandPOL  88:29 (10) 72:38 (20) 99:24 (15) 63:30 (10) 73:54 (10) 397:55 +87:06
11.Patrik Levlin M21A LONG Solf IKFIN  94:43 (12) 65:33 (12) 108:12 (18) 77:59 (18) 79:58 (13) 426:25 +115:36
12.Pavel Vostrejs M21A LONG SK KameniceCZE  106:58 (15) 69:02 (17) 99:07 (14) 67:36 (12) 96:34 (21) 439:17 +128:28
13.Ondrej Sysel M21A LONG SK PragaCZE  104:54 (13) 62:56 (11) 102:58 (16) 81:08 (20) 89:44 (19) 441:40 +130:51
14.Ondra Svoboda M21A LONG OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  107:10 (16) 81:01 (24) 108:21 (19) 68:34 (14) 78:07 (11) 443:13 +132:24
15.Nik Schneider M21A LONG zelgSUI  105:26 (14) 70:34 (19) 110:11 (21) 83:43 (21) 82:44 (15) 452:38 +141:49
16.Andreas Lenk M21A LONG Team SachsenGER  118:43 (19) 69:39 (18) 93:26 (13) 78:12 (19) 102:31 (22) 462:31 +151:42
17.Morten Tangen M21A LONG Måren OKNOR  141:08 (20) 66:09 (13) 127:35 (23) 73:37 (16) 87:43 (18) 496:12 +185:23
18.Lucas Legrand M21A LONG OPA Montigny sur LoingFRA  148:21 (21) 87:04 (25) 106:30 (17) 138:55 (24) 106:20 (23) 587:10 +276:21
Dávid Ágotha M21A LONG Haladás Vasutas SportegyesületHUN  118:03 (18) 76:10 (22) 109:07 (20) 131:08 (23) mp disq
Mickaël Mysoet M21A LONG Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  mp 99:50 (26) 164:23 (24) 122:43 (22) 133:30 (24) disq
Dirk Meyer M21A LONG Post SV DresdenGER  mp 68:01 (16) mp 72:49 (15) 85:20 (16) disq
Vid Bogovič M21A LONG OK BrežiceSLO  dns 56:45 (8) 88:00 (10) 68:23 (13) 69:58 (8) disq
Jan Cechlovsky M21A LONG   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Benjamin Misteli M21A LONG OLG KakowaSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
David Vedra M21A LONG KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns 67:06 (14) 79:48 (5) 54:05 (4) 63:30 (3) disq
Alessandro Cecon M21A LONG Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  75:10 (21) 118:15 (22) disq
Jean-charles Baritaux M21A LONG Famille Baritaux JCFRA  88:01 (9) 58:48 (10) dnf 65:21 (11) 93:38 (20) disq
Julien Dumont M21A LONG Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  111:36 (17) 79:50 (23) 91:22 (11) mp 87:31 (17) disq

M21A SHORT
1.Scott Mcdonald M21A SHORT Hawkes Bay OrienteeringNZL  45:54 (2) 40:53 (2) 41:23 (2) 37:05 (1) 40:35 (2) 205:50
2.Benjamin Lepoutre M21A SHORT Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  47:12 (3) 37:55 (1) 40:07 (1) 46:03 (6) 55:46 (19) 227:03 +21:13
3.Mikuláš Jirka M21A SHORT KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE  60:26 (9) 49:21 (12) 52:25 (15) 45:39 (5) 40:05 (1) 247:56 +42:06
4.Janne Syrjälä M21A SHORT Keravan UrheilijatFIN  54:11 (5) 49:17 (10) 49:04 (6) 54:49 (14) 42:29 (4) 249:50 +44:00
5.Johannes Iten M21A SHORT OLC WinterthurSUI  55:38 (6) 57:54 (25) 50:23 (8) 46:30 (7) 48:00 (9) 258:25 +52:35
6.Pauli Juutilainen M21A SHORT SK UusiFIN  64:59 (15) 46:54 (7) 50:19 (7) 53:42 (13) 46:23 (7) 262:17 +56:27
7.Jussi Jääoja M21A SHORT Paimion RastiFIN  66:04 (18) 50:35 (16) 51:39 (11) 51:09 (10) 44:53 (5) 264:20 +58:30
8.Edvinas Staišiūnas M21A SHORT AzuolasLTU  69:46 (21) 46:59 (8) 46:17 (3) 55:33 (15) 47:43 (8) 266:18 +60:28
9.Stuart Thomson M21A SHORT Wollaton OCGBR  65:18 (17) 55:09 (21) 46:22 (4) 60:22 (22) 46:14 (6) 273:25 +67:35
10.Ondrej Kamenicky M21A SHORT OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE  64:54 (14) 56:59 (24) 50:52 (9) 50:41 (9) 51:17 (12) 274:43 +68:53
11.Piotr Drągowski M21A SHORT OK! SPORTPOL  64:10 (13) 50:25 (14) 52:36 (16) 56:40 (17) 52:58 (14) 276:49 +70:59
12.Oleksandr Sheremet M21A SHORT SLAVYTICHUKR  62:48 (10) 60:17 (27) 56:16 (21) 37:47 (2) 63:38 (24) 280:46 +74:56
13.Samuli Kunttu M21A SHORT   59:25 (8) 46:29 (6) 63:50 (31) 52:42 (12) 58:55 (23) 281:21 +75:31
14.Márton Erdős M21A SHORT Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  69:39 (20) 49:19 (11) 52:01 (13) 56:42 (18) 56:06 (20) 283:47 +77:57
15.Mikael Köykkä M21A SHORT Ilmajoen KisailijatFIN  57:01 (7) 52:58 (18) 52:09 (14) 70:47 (24) 51:00 (11) 283:55 +78:05
16.Paulius Janušauskas M21A SHORT AzuolasLTU  71:07 (22) 41:07 (3) 58:20 (26) 59:33 (20) 54:16 (17) 284:23 +78:33
17.Oscar Hernaiz Sanchez M21A SHORT Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  72:15 (26) 50:33 (15) 57:55 (25) 57:51 (19) 50:54 (10) 289:28 +83:38
18.Milan Seitler M21A SHORT   63:15 (12) 62:01 (29) 51:05 (10) 59:58 (21) 54:00 (16) 290:19 +84:29
19.Kilian Lilje M21A SHORT TSV WorpswedeGER  98:07 (38) 55:02 (20) 54:20 (19) 56:23 (16) 55:39 (18) 319:31 +113:41
20.Andrii Denysov M21A SHORT SLAVYTICHUKR  72:07 (25) 79:43 (34) 70:47 (33) 46:52 (8) 53:59 (15) 323:28 +117:38
21.Tomas Talandis M21A SHORT AzuolasLTU  76:15 (27) 69:11 (33) 53:41 (18) 69:46 (23) 56:37 (22) 325:30 +119:40
22.Mark Ubbink M21A SHORT Sävedalens AIKSWE  79:15 (29) 55:41 (23) 62:56 (30) 72:42 (29) 56:26 (21) 327:00 +121:10
23.Girts Silins M21A SHORT Auseklis IKLAT  68:58 (19) 50:36 (17) 69:11 (32) 70:58 (25) 69:49 (27) 329:32 +123:42
24.Tomáš Sokolík M21A SHORT KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  76:38 (28) 63:56 (31) 60:53 (28) 72:28 (28) 63:46 (25) 337:41 +131:51
25.Dirk Deubel M21A SHORT Naturfreunde WienAUT  71:20 (23) 62:55 (30) 73:23 (34) 72:06 (26) 68:57 (26) 348:41 +142:51
26.Audric Arlsberg M21A SHORT Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  84:30 (32) 93:09 (38) 57:44 (23) 72:18 (27) 92:32 (33) 400:13 +194:23
27.Peter Kainzbauer M21A SHORT WATAUT  85:11 (33) 87:50 (36) 81:25 (36) 82:28 (32) 75:28 (30) 412:22 +206:32
28.Michal Tomašovič M21A SHORT KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  88:02 (35) 82:42 (35) 85:59 (37) 86:42 (33) 98:07 (34) 441:32 +235:42
Matias Kankkunen M21A SHORT OK77FIN  45:31 (1) 41:41 (4) mp 44:50 (4) 41:32 (3) disq
Thomas Obermüller M21A SHORT nflinz1AUT  83:42 (31) 64:11 (32) 57:12 (22) dns 75:03 (29) disq
Gila Poltéra M21A SHORT Quack OKSUI  mp 54:30 (19) 53:27 (17) 44:38 (3) 52:46 (13) disq
Markus Obermüller M21A SHORT nflinz1AUT  71:44 (24) 49:26 (13) 62:11 (29) dns dns disq
Adam Caplan-bricker M21A SHORT   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Přemysl Prášek M21A SHORT SK KameniceCZE  87:40 (34) mp 60:36 (27) 78:36 (30) 77:03 (31) disq
Morten Pedersen M21A SHORT OK PAN AarhusDEN  65:03 (16) 55:36 (22) 54:35 (20) disq
Gian-Luca Poltéra M21A SHORT Quack OKSUI  79:28 (30) 60:36 (28) 57:52 (24) 52:05 (11) mp disq
Jiri Valasek M21A SHORT SK KameniceCZE  50:50 (4) 45:03 (5) 51:56 (12) disq
Danilo Hänchen M21A SHORT ESV Lok Bad SchandauGER  97:23 (37) 87:59 (37) 73:37 (35) mp dns disq
Herman Mooij M21A SHORT ArgusNED  89:56 (36) 57:57 (26) mp 79:41 (31) 82:15 (32) disq
Jan Panovec M21A SHORT OB VizoviceCZE  63:09 (11) 47:51 (9) 47:02 (5) disq 71:32 (28) disq

M21B
1.Serhii Raievsky M21B SLAVYTICHUKR  58:53 (1) 48:15 (2) 44:06 (1) 50:31 (2) 39:28 (1) 241:13
2.Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  59:16 (2) 47:14 (1) 47:42 (2) 48:54 (1) 48:38 (2) 251:44 +10:31
3.Søren Flyvbjerg M21B Rold Skov OKDEN  96:27 (4) 57:17 (3) 58:02 (3) 71:07 (8) 53:03 (5) 335:56 +94:43
4.Oleksandr Bekshaiev M21B SLAVYTICHUKR  101:56 (8) 70:07 (5) 59:48 (4) 61:49 (3) 79:01 (10) 372:41 +131:28
5.Mateusz Fijałkowski M21B MKS Metalowiec ŁódźPOL  100:37 (7) 81:51 (8) 76:41 (8) 70:22 (7) 51:17 (3) 380:48 +139:35
6.Oleksii Sereda M21B SLAVYTICHUKR  98:41 (5) 72:25 (7) 85:32 (10) 68:37 (5) 66:18 (7) 391:33 +150:20
7.Clément Hery M21B Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  100:33 (6) 72:21 (6) 69:17 (5) 104:32 (9) 69:12 (9) 415:55 +174:42
8.Jakob Frandsen M21B   104:20 (10) 103:40 (10) 102:18 (13) 66:35 (4) 67:10 (8) 444:03 +202:50
9.Oleksii Novokshonov M21B OLC GrazAUT  124:24 (13) 68:16 (4) 79:22 (9) 112:29 (10) 83:53 (11) 468:24 +227:11
Borut Seljak M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  87:29 (3) 70:07 (6) 52:18 (4) disq
Zbyněk Černík M21B Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Frantisek Havluj M21B Cirkus KotlarkaCZE  103:00 (9) 92:06 (11) 62:49 (6) disq
Lukáš Krejčí M21B TJ Tatran JablonecCZE  116:07 (11) 110:03 (11) 72:03 (7) 69:41 (6) mp disq
Toni Matić M21B Društvo ROTSLO  117:01 (12) 90:01 (9) 92:28 (12) dns dns disq
Mottu Philippe M21B   dns dns dns dns dns disq

M21E
1.Jan Procházka M21E SK PragaCZE  56:17 (1) 36:52 (1) 60:44 (2) 38:24 (1) 58:04 (1) 250:21
2.Baptiste Rollier M21E Kalevan RastiFIN  63:03 (2) 45:56 (8) 58:33 (1) 39:56 (2) 63:31 (4) 270:59 +20:38
3.Martin Janata M21E OOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE  65:27 (5) 43:19 (4) 73:35 (16) 43:37 (5) 64:20 (6) 290:18 +39:57
4.Leif Bader M21E OK KareSWE  70:43 (14) 46:22 (11) 68:34 (7) 45:26 (11) 64:16 (5) 295:21 +45:00
5.Flavio Poltéra M21E Quack OKSUI  67:23 (6) 50:48 (19) 65:58 (4) 47:23 (14) 64:46 (8) 296:18 +45:57
6.Ondrej Piják M21E KOBRA BratislavaSVK  77:44 (21) 44:20 (6) 68:41 (8) 44:01 (7) 67:44 (12) 302:30 +52:09
7.Kuba Drągowski M21E OK! SPORTPOL  70:01 (13) 47:20 (13) 71:45 (11) 48:23 (17) 65:08 (9) 302:37 +52:16
8.Fredrik Eliasson M21E Halden SKNOR  72:11 (16) 53:32 (27) 64:57 (3) 51:14 (24) 61:54 (2) 303:48 +53:27
9.Jarno Parkkinen M21E   65:05 (4) 50:09 (18) 77:04 (24) 49:10 (20) 66:38 (10) 308:06 +57:45
10.Petr Zverina M21E OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  67:25 (7) 45:16 (7) 79:13 (26) 48:24 (18) 71:09 (15) 311:27 +61:06
11.Bryan Russell-keely M21E IFK Lidingö SOKSWE  69:54 (12) 46:21 (10) 80:51 (30) 43:50 (6) 73:32 (22) 314:28 +64:07
12.Jan Flasar M21E SK PragaCZE  69:14 (10) 61:03 (36) 69:22 (9) 44:32 (8) 71:10 (16) 315:21 +65:00
13.Philipp Schiel M21E OLC GrazAUT  73:50 (18) 48:06 (15) 71:53 (12) 51:46 (28) 69:52 (14) 315:27 +65:06
14.Duncan Archer M21E Cleveland Orienteering KlubGBR  73:21 (17) 52:49 (26) 74:59 (18) 49:48 (21) 79:37 (32) 330:34 +80:13
15.Tomáš Landovský M21E SK PragaCZE  76:33 (19) 50:52 (20) 86:00 (37) 45:16 (10) 72:39 (19) 331:20 +80:59
16.Andreas Hall M21E HiidenkiertäjätFIN  98:43 (41) 54:29 (28) 72:18 (13) 47:28 (16) 64:22 (7) 337:20 +86:59
17.Jan Kolín M21E OOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE  69:40 (11) 58:12 (34) 79:30 (27) 48:39 (19) 81:47 (34) 337:48 +87:27
18.Ctibor Sysel M21E SK PragaCZE  78:38 (23) 51:22 (21) 76:15 (22) 55:41 (35) 80:57 (33) 342:53 +92:32
19.Nikolai Dimitrov M21E BrownteamBUL  77:13 (20) 51:50 (22) 82:12 (31) 57:46 (37) 78:01 (29) 347:02 +96:41
20.Konsta Vanhanen M21E Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN  86:40 (32) 48:44 (17) 86:04 (38) 58:47 (39) 71:25 (17) 351:40 +101:19
21.Jernej Zorman M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  85:18 (30) 61:46 (38) 78:15 (25) 57:58 (38) 69:43 (13) 353:00 +102:39
22.Samuel Imhof M21E powderhausen OKSUI  84:15 (29) 67:57 (46) 76:45 (23) 50:28 (23) 75:42 (28) 355:07 +104:46
23.Sergiy Muchidinov M21E U.S. Aldo Moro PaluzzaITA  86:54 (33) 61:13 (37) 82:24 (32) 47:24 (15) 78:38 (31) 356:33 +106:12
24.Fabrice Vannier M21E CSLG MELUNFRA  83:19 (27) 75:29 (52) 73:16 (15) 51:20 (26) 75:04 (25) 358:28 +108:07
25.Giacomo Nisi M21E Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  103:48 (42) 48:28 (16) 74:59 (18) 50:22 (22) 81:48 (35) 359:25 +109:04
26.Jiri Zelinka M21E O-mikronCZE  86:12 (31) 66:43 (44) 83:15 (34) 51:21 (27) 75:33 (27) 363:04 +112:43
27.Benet Totusaus M21E Badalona OrientacióESP  91:55 (38) 57:51 (32) 88:28 (42) 54:36 (34) 75:02 (24) 367:52 +117:31
28.Felix Hartlieb M21E Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  91:34 (37) 52:12 (24) 79:53 (28) 55:46 (36) 90:32 (38) 369:57 +119:36
29.Harrison Mccartney M21E Octavian DroobersGBR  82:02 (26) 63:00 (41) 73:46 (17) 76:51 (52) 74:59 (23) 370:38 +120:17
30.Kristaps Bērziņš M21E Kuldīgas tūrisma un orientēšanās klubs TAKALAT  84:10 (28) 82:05 (54) 75:37 (21) 63:59 (44) 72:41 (20) 378:32 +128:11
31.Toni-Antti Viitasaari M21E Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN  93:24 (39) 65:07 (43) 82:24 (32) 53:13 (31) 91:14 (41) 385:22 +135:01
32.Arto Fränti M21E Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN  93:28 (40) 68:55 (47) 89:19 (43) 60:08 (41) 81:56 (36) 393:46 +143:25
33.Dmytro Terpay M21E UNTS WarszawaPOL  88:21 (35) 87:44 (58) 87:16 (40) 61:35 (42) 90:47 (40) 415:43 +165:22
34.Jeroným Kamenický M21E SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  113:13 (46) 83:03 (55) 86:18 (39) 59:04 (40) 104:47 (44) 446:25 +196:04
35.Milos Kafka M21E OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  112:23 (45) 67:09 (45) 111:45 (53) 72:06 (48) 90:40 (39) 454:03 +203:42
36.Anton Kupriiets M21E SLAVYTICHUKR  115:16 (48) 73:35 (49) 90:12 (44) 76:00 (51) 102:42 (42) 457:45 +207:24
37.Thomas Polster M21E HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  126:18 (50) 83:13 (56) 87:38 (41) 69:49 (47) 103:41 (43) 470:39 +220:18
38.Stefan Wernig M21E Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT  130:04 (51) 80:22 (53) 101:20 (48) 74:20 (50) 113:22 (45) 499:28 +249:07
Jan Kopacek M21E SK OOB ChrastCZE  107:38 (43) 75:00 (51) 85:53 (36) 66:37 (45) dns disq
Tom Stokkermans M21E   215:25 (53) 129:02 (59) mp 124:32 (54) 163:58 (46) disq
Jakub Kamenický M21E OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE  mp 64:13 (42) 109:27 (52) 52:39 (30) mp disq
Christian Nielsen M21E IFK GöteborgSWE  46:09 (9) 71:02 (10) disq
Michael Svoboda M21E Foothills Wanderers Orienteering ClubCAN  91:27 (36) 61:47 (39) mp dns dns disq
Jose Amador Real M21E Lorca-oESP  124:11 (49) 74:04 (50) 109:24 (51) 72:22 (49) mp disq
Felix Meizer M21E SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  79:17 (24) 60:42 (35) 100:46 (47) 52:08 (29) dns disq
Juho Saari M21E Lapuan VirkiäFIN  mp 70:52 (48) 106:11 (50) dns dns disq
Mark Prior M21E Orienteering USAUSA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Tobiáš Kamenický M21E SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  114:49 (47) 54:50 (30) 99:16 (46) 67:36 (46) dns disq
Charles-hubert Queval M21E Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  131:22 (52) 83:54 (57) 103:15 (49) 103:45 (53) dns disq
Matej Kamenicky M21E SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jonas Pilblad M21E IFK GöteborgSWE  67:25 (7) 41:13 (3) dns 46:48 (13) 62:09 (3) disq
Martin Müller M21E OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE  86:54 (33) 62:46 (40) mp 51:14 (24) 82:10 (37) disq
Patrik Martner M21E IFK GöteborgSWE  78:00 (22) 52:35 (25) dns mp 73:17 (21) disq
Marius Thrane Ødum M21E IFK GöteborgSWE  dns 39:13 (2) dns 41:32 (3) mp disq
Antti Parjanne M21E Turun MetsänkävijätFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jakob Pauser M21E HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  81:58 (25) 43:41 (5) 72:50 (14) 44:33 (9) mp disq
Vitek Pospisil M21E SK PragaCZE  55:00 (31) dns 54:15 (33) 75:07 (26) disq
Giacomo Barbone M21E Nokissing OKITA  mp disq
Martin Binder M21E SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  71:12 (15) 47:20 (13) 66:26 (5) 42:08 (4) dns disq
Šimon Navrátil M21E SK PragaCZE  68:14 (9) mp 80:38 (29) 45:38 (12) 72:05 (18) disq
Kristian Blok M21E OK SNABDEN  110:56 (44) 52:02 (23) 90:39 (45) disq
Alvaro Prieto Del Campo M21E MalarrutaESP  mp 57:51 (32) 75:18 (20) 54:12 (32) 78:05 (30) disq
Olle Kärner M21E   63:19 (3) 47:17 (12) 67:38 (6) mp 66:42 (11) disq
Karim Azeb M21E OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE  dns 54:31 (29) 84:22 (35) 61:58 (43) mp disq

M35
1.Andrey Abadzhiev M35 BrownteamBUL  77:33 (1) 54:57 (9) 74:27 (1) 50:26 (1) 62:20 (2) 319:43
2.Toni Pikkarainen M35 Espoon AkillesFIN  86:47 (5) 46:49 (1) 82:41 (4) 62:50 (7) 62:40 (3) 341:47 +22:04
3.Heiti Hallikma M35 OK VõruEST  84:01 (3) 46:57 (2) 87:45 (7) 67:13 (10) 60:50 (1) 346:46 +27:03
4.Alexey Roztoptannyy M35 Ufa-unitedRUS  78:39 (2) 51:46 (5) 91:27 (10) 60:28 (5) 65:45 (5) 348:05 +28:22
5.Alexander Kuryshev M35 Ufa-unitedRUS  97:42 (9) 58:18 (11) 74:44 (2) 55:03 (3) 64:09 (4) 349:56 +30:13
6.Stefan Schwarzenberger M35 LG StettlenSUI  87:00 (6) 54:22 (8) 90:19 (9) 59:24 (4) 68:23 (8) 359:28 +39:45
7.Wieland Kärger M35 Team SachsenGER  93:59 (8) 48:20 (3) 86:40 (6) 63:12 (8) 68:10 (7) 360:21 +40:38
8.David Chatelon M35 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  116:16 (17) 51:11 (4) 79:25 (3) 50:56 (2) 67:51 (6) 365:39 +45:56
9.Alex Rothman M35 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  89:26 (7) 53:31 (7) 88:54 (8) 71:28 (13) 72:23 (10) 375:42 +55:59
10.Kalin Penchev M35 BrownteamBUL  98:44 (10) 57:00 (10) 93:26 (12) 67:53 (11) 80:06 (17) 397:09 +77:26
11.Peter Knudsen M35 OK MELFARDEN  99:28 (11) 53:28 (6) 86:12 (5) 85:17 (22) 75:24 (13) 399:49 +80:06
12.Roman Fiedler M35 OC FürstenfeldAUT  107:08 (15) 62:38 (14) 93:09 (11) 63:25 (9) 75:01 (12) 401:21 +81:38
13.Aidas Barkauskas M35 AzuolasLTU  86:24 (4) 60:16 (12) 98:23 (13) 70:42 (12) 85:37 (18) 401:22 +81:39
14.Stephan Puchegger M35 OJE WapplerAUT  103:29 (13) 76:36 (24) 120:07 (20) 72:20 (14) 75:27 (14) 447:59 +128:16
15.Sandro Grasso M35 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  128:29 (22) 80:21 (26) 118:24 (18) 75:44 (16) 77:34 (16) 480:32 +160:49
16.Norbert Deixler M35 OC MünchenGER  116:21 (18) 66:52 (16) 119:14 (19) 105:22 (27) 75:34 (15) 483:23 +163:40
17.Tomas Gryc M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  120:00 (19) 73:01 (21) 129:53 (23) 79:01 (18) 93:37 (19) 495:32 +175:49
18.Aras Petrevicius M35 Fortuna OSKLTU  122:54 (21) 71:54 (20) 105:52 (14) 92:29 (24) 105:51 (21) 499:00 +179:17
19.Petr Sedlar M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  109:08 (16) 71:05 (18) 117:53 (17) 91:26 (23) 114:46 (24) 504:18 +184:35
20.Grzegorz Biolik M35 TrackcoursePOL  122:47 (20) 70:11 (17) 127:26 (22) 83:29 (21) 111:16 (23) 515:09 +195:26
21.Ignacio Javier Mingorance Serrano M35 EntreBalizasESP  163:53 (27) 73:03 (22) 129:55 (24) 110:32 (29) 110:50 (22) 588:13 +268:30
22.Janis Saulite M35 Auseklis IKLAT  172:07 (28) 100:37 (31) 122:06 (21) 127:32 (30) 115:23 (25) 637:45 +318:02
23.Gaidars Caune M35 OK AzimutsLAT  172:26 (29) 84:29 (27) 132:12 (25) 146:31 (32) 129:28 (29) 665:06 +345:23
Robert Dousek M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  109:00 (15) 83:10 (20) 98:08 (20) disq
Boyko Rachev M35 BrownteamBUL  130:06 (23) 71:10 (19) 152:41 (28) 78:10 (17) dns disq
Cedric Albin M35 Corrèze COFRA  104:35 (14) 75:39 (23) mp 72:46 (15) 68:48 (9) disq
Carles Salvador Costa M35 Unió Excursionista VicESP  dnf 101:41 (32) 153:48 (29) 108:15 (28) 122:00 (26) disq
Jakub Foršt M35 OK DobříšCZE  137:20 (24) 79:49 (25) mp 95:48 (25) 134:49 (30) disq
Adam Jedlicka M35 SK KameniceCZE  154:53 (26) 94:16 (29) 145:25 (27) disq
Tomas Tamosevicius M35 DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU  191:30 (30) 97:27 (30) 185:41 (30) 145:15 (31) dns disq
Evaldas Jadenkus M35 AzuolasLTU  mp 65:19 (15) mp 62:44 (6) 73:36 (11) disq
Jesper Lindahl Kristiansen M35 OK MELFARDEN  101:02 (12) 60:34 (13) 111:41 (16) 79:20 (19) mp disq
Gediminas Ranonis M35 Fortuna OSKLTU  141:14 (25) 90:51 (28) mp 103:42 (26) 129:17 (28) disq
Filip Křížek M35 Kčt AšCZE  mp 111:02 (33) 135:14 (26) dns 128:51 (27) disq

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Alain Berger M35 ULTIMATE ANCOSUI  54:20 (1) 42:51 (3) 63:09 (2) 39:02 (1) 56:34 (1) 255:56
2.Stefano Maddalena M35 ULTIMATE O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  57:14 (3) 40:20 (1) 61:35 (1) 43:15 (2) 69:49 (3) 272:13 +16:17
3.Jan Kocbach M35 ULTIMATE Fana ILNOR  56:57 (2) 41:51 (2) 70:53 (3) 48:02 (3) 74:57 (7) 292:40 +36:44
4.Pavel Milan M35 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  74:02 (7) 44:34 (5) 72:20 (4) 55:02 (6) 69:23 (2) 315:21 +59:25
5.Michael Stockmayer M35 ULTIMATE HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  65:42 (4) 51:02 (6) 79:51 (6) 49:16 (4) 72:42 (5) 318:33 +62:37
6.Silvio Vassalli M35 ULTIMATE ASCO LuganoSUI  73:42 (6) 42:51 (3) 91:45 (11) 56:03 (7) 73:45 (6) 338:06 +82:10
7.Kamil Arnošt M35 ULTIMATE OK DobříšCZE  73:04 (5) 62:27 (12) 72:45 (5) 60:12 (11) 71:35 (4) 340:03 +84:07
8.Martin Brantner M35 ULTIMATE HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT  74:04 (8) 52:19 (7) 87:03 (9) 53:35 (5) 94:23 (17) 361:24 +105:28
9.Edi Ocvirk M35 ULTIMATE OK JapeticCRO  82:27 (11) 55:15 (8) 84:04 (7) 63:15 (13) 78:57 (9) 363:58 +108:02
10.Ondrej Ptacek M35 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  79:19 (10) 64:07 (14) 88:52 (10) 56:25 (8) 81:07 (10) 369:50 +113:54
11.Bojan Jevševar M35 ULTIMATE OK BrežiceSLO  75:34 (9) 56:43 (10) 93:24 (12) 74:53 (15) 90:36 (15) 391:10 +135:14
12.Richard Baxter M35 ULTIMATE South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  95:11 (14) 58:59 (11) 104:00 (14) 57:11 (10) 77:10 (8) 392:31 +136:35
13.Martin Veitsberger M35 ULTIMATE OJE WapplerAUT  106:29 (15) 62:54 (13) 86:59 (8) 60:55 (12) 84:29 (12) 401:46 +145:50
14.Lino Legac M35 ULTIMATE OK JapeticCRO  84:54 (12) 55:41 (9) 109:40 (17) 80:10 (16) 87:54 (13) 418:19 +162:23
15.Jan Gajda M35 ULTIMATE PrahaCZE  91:09 (13) 64:48 (15) 102:50 (13) 69:21 (14) 92:09 (16) 420:17 +164:21
16.Marián Mikluš M35 ULTIMATE TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  108:33 (16) 81:04 (18) 116:34 (18) 80:49 (17) 102:59 (18) 489:59 +234:03
17.Herfried Trummer M35 ULTIMATE OC FürstenfeldAUT  135:16 (18) 75:46 (17) 106:30 (16) 99:25 (18) 106:16 (19) 523:13 +267:17
Vojtech Peterka M35 ULTIMATE Lokomotiva LiberecCZE  56:57 (9) 81:19 (11) disq
Alexander Srb M35 ULTIMATE OJE WapplerAUT  114:24 (17) 65:34 (16) 104:22 (15) mp 89:11 (14) disq

M40
1.Mantas Rimkus M40 AzuolasLTU  61:36 (2) 38:49 (1) 62:44 (2) 44:02 (2) 61:10 (1) 268:21
2.Ihor Trimboi M40 SLAVYTICHUKR  60:48 (1) 49:01 (10) 75:25 (8) 55:21 (11) 63:02 (4) 303:37 +35:16
3.Oleksandr Murzin M40 SK SIRIUSUKR  72:10 (6) 46:44 (7) 68:30 (4) 55:40 (12) 61:57 (2) 305:01 +36:40
4.Peter Tryner M40 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  75:12 (10) 41:58 (3) 77:32 (14) 47:52 (4) 65:37 (6) 308:11 +39:50
5.Rolandas Backys M40 IGTISALTU  72:49 (7) 48:17 (9) 72:11 (7) 43:42 (1) 72:47 (12) 309:46 +41:25
6.Tommy Rantala M40 Karkki-RastiFIN  79:54 (13) 49:11 (12) 75:53 (10) 58:33 (17) 65:24 (5) 328:55 +60:34
7.Dzintars Salavs M40 OK KapaLAT  72:49 (7) 59:46 (25) 76:41 (12) 52:03 (8) 69:07 (7) 330:26 +62:05
8.Laurent Champigny M40 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  88:35 (18) 51:54 (17) 71:21 (6) 51:28 (7) 73:20 (13) 336:38 +68:17
9.Simon Harston M40 Kuldīgas tūrisma un orientēšanās klubs TAKALAT  76:57 (12) 50:07 (15) 75:25 (8) 58:28 (16) 76:17 (16) 337:14 +68:53
10.Igor Gavrilov M40 Pro-Sport OKRUS  69:15 (4) 49:42 (13) 69:56 (5) 77:11 (31) 71:18 (9) 337:22 +69:01
11.Petr Baldrian M40 SK PragaCZE  91:51 (22) 52:54 (19) 79:19 (17) 48:34 (6) 69:31 (8) 342:09 +73:48
12.Sergey Yashchenko M40 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  75:49 (11) 52:15 (18) 80:08 (20) 65:52 (23) 71:47 (10) 345:51 +77:30
13.Jordi Domènech M40 ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP  89:34 (19) 49:10 (11) 76:57 (13) 48:31 (5) 85:56 (23) 350:08 +81:47
14.Jonay Perez Diaz M40 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  85:11 (15) 45:14 (4) 83:55 (24) 56:57 (15) 83:20 (21) 354:37 +86:16
15.Andrei Rybakov M40 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  82:48 (14) 60:25 (27) 75:56 (11) 60:02 (18) 83:27 (22) 362:38 +94:17
16.Sergey Cherniavsky M40 OC MünchenGER  91:43 (21) 58:07 (24) 77:51 (15) 62:20 (21) 76:13 (15) 366:14 +97:53
17.Jens Lucke M40 Team SachsenGER  99:29 (26) 55:26 (20) 79:44 (18) 56:03 (14) 78:03 (19) 368:45 +100:24
18.Ramón García-catalán Simón M40 ImperdibleESP  92:50 (23) 56:29 (22) 82:31 (23) 60:03 (19) 79:41 (20) 371:34 +103:13
19.Alexander Vompe M40 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  99:38 (27) 60:54 (29) 80:06 (19) 65:17 (22) 77:12 (17) 383:07 +114:46
20.Joaquin Gonzalez Perez M40 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  88:28 (17) 68:37 (38) 92:18 (31) 60:10 (20) 74:49 (14) 384:22 +116:01
21.Ray Ward M40 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  103:38 (30) 66:16 (35) 99:57 (34) 55:49 (13) 77:42 (18) 403:22 +135:01
22.Uwe Röhner M40 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  91:26 (20) 71:57 (41) 102:21 (36) 66:03 (24) 89:41 (24) 421:28 +153:07
23.Jan Scheel M40 Rold Skov OKDEN  104:58 (32) 82:00 (45) 81:11 (21) 69:31 (27) 94:08 (30) 431:48 +163:27
24.Martin Bambousek M40 OK DobříšCZE  105:26 (34) 62:28 (31) 109:20 (40) 68:33 (26) 92:06 (27) 437:53 +169:32
25.Hannes Wenzel M40 OLC Union ViktringAUT  102:03 (28) 56:01 (21) 103:57 (37) 82:05 (33) 93:49 (29) 437:55 +169:34
26.Torsten Kaufmann M40 Team SachsenGER  105:07 (33) 51:51 (16) 97:33 (33) 87:09 (37) 97:02 (32) 438:42 +170:21
27.Pau Mari M40 Badalona OrientacióESP  103:08 (29) 68:44 (39) 91:17 (28) 85:55 (36) 99:04 (34) 448:08 +179:47
28.Arvydas Rutkauskas M40 AzuolasLTU  104:13 (31) 67:47 (37) 91:25 (29) 89:41 (38) 98:12 (33) 451:18 +182:57
29.Valters Silins M40 Auseklis IKLAT  109:32 (37) 67:13 (36) 92:11 (30) 92:06 (44) 90:34 (25) 451:36 +183:15
30.Juli Serrat Grané M40 Unió Excursionista VicESP  105:28 (35) 65:49 (33) 114:49 (42) 75:30 (30) 91:28 (26) 453:04 +184:43
31.Mads Mikkelsen M40 Horsens OKDEN  143:40 (46) 59:50 (26) 101:14 (35) 82:59 (35) 101:24 (35) 489:07 +220:46
32.Jindřich Houska M40 OK DobříšCZE  112:39 (38) 87:43 (48) 120:15 (46) 81:51 (32) 93:38 (28) 496:06 +227:45
33.Kaspars Cers M40 Auseklis IKLAT  132:56 (44) 62:04 (30) 87:17 (26) 106:07 (50) 117:49 (40) 506:13 +237:52
34.Gints Germanis M40 Auseklis IKLAT  129:04 (43) 76:26 (43) 111:28 (41) 91:43 (42) 112:58 (39) 521:39 +253:18
35.Aivis Poikans M40 Auseklis IKLAT  122:58 (40) 78:08 (44) 119:48 (45) 99:46 (48) 105:28 (36) 526:08 +257:47
36.Nic Gorman M40 Orienteering WaikatoNZL  143:31 (45) 85:22 (47) 128:39 (48) 70:54 (28) 107:25 (37) 535:51 +267:30
37.Jiří Dejnožka M40 TJ Tatran JablonecCZE  151:28 (47) 92:11 (50) 116:53 (43) 91:23 (41) 121:36 (42) 573:31 +305:10
38.Ondřej Střelba M40 SK Kotnov TáborCZE  159:38 (48) 110:27 (52) 117:18 (44) 95:05 (47) 118:07 (41) 600:35 +332:14
Márk Gárdonyi M40 Orvosegyetem SCHUN  mp 76:05 (42) 120:51 (47) 91:43 (42) mp disq
Andrea Roberto M40 Oricuneo ITA  dns mp 139:52 (44) disq
Gregor Zupan M40 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  90:33 (40) 125:47 (43) disq
Andrej Mikloš St. M40 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  mp 100:12 (51) 135:57 (50) 120:51 (52) 150:47 (45) disq
Olivier Charbonnier M40 orient' Express 42FRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Sami Kämäräinen M40 Länsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFIN  disq 57:10 (23) 79:09 (16) 52:46 (9) 72:34 (11) disq
Francis Dupuy M40 Corrèze COFRA  69:31 (5) 47:05 (8) mp 44:39 (3) 62:28 (3) disq
Dainoras Saunorius M40 IGTISALTU  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Alexander Mareš M40 Jiskra Nejdek OBCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Eduard Perković M40 OK BjelovarCRO  dns 83:36 (46) dns 107:19 (51) mp disq
Gábor Klement M40 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  164:19 (49) 91:31 (49) 131:00 (49) 92:59 (45) mp disq
Michael Kautzleben M40 SV KyffhäuserGER  127:19 (41) disq
Audrius Smilgius M40 AzuolasLTU  66:53 (3) 45:37 (5) 65:18 (3) dns dns disq
Carsten Thyssen M40 Horsens OrienteringsklubDEN  94:01 (24) 66:11 (34) mp 90:11 (39) dns disq
Uvis Soika M40 Ozons OKLAT  87:09 (16) 46:12 (6) 93:50 (32) 53:12 (10) dnf disq
Ronny Timmers M40 hamokBEL  mp 60:46 (28) 89:15 (27) 93:33 (46) 94:08 (30) disq
Stefan Avramov M40 SKO Sini Kamani SlivenBUL  96:10 (25) 64:00 (32) 86:52 (25) 72:20 (29) dns disq
Plamen Iordanov M40 Valdi SofiaBUL  107:03 (36) 70:17 (40) 106:38 (38) 66:26 (25) disq
Ingus Grasis M40 Auseklis IKLAT  121:37 (39) 49:42 (13) 81:33 (22) 82:54 (34) dns disq
Michael Steinwender M40 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  103:17 (49) 107:42 (38) disq
Jari Ikäheimonen M40 LynxFIN  73:06 (9) 41:41 (2) 62:26 (1) dns dns disq
Skaidrius Juska M40 Labirintas OKLTU  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Robert Kovacs M40 Babits Mihály GimnáziumHUN  128:45 (42) 106:52 (39) disq

M45
1.Leif Størmer M45 Fossum IFNOR  57:28 (1) 40:18 (1) 66:01 (18) 40:19 (1) 43:04 (2) 247:10
2.Ivaylo Ivanov M45 Team BulgariaBUL  64:15 (4) 41:28 (2) 52:39 (2) 43:08 (2) 46:11 (3) 247:41 +00:31
3.Mikael Donner M45 OK77FIN  61:47 (3) 48:54 (7) 50:07 (1) 47:34 (4) 42:42 (1) 251:04 +03:54
4.Petri Forsman M45 HiidenkiertäjätFIN  59:30 (2) 43:49 (4) 52:52 (3) 49:12 (5) 67:44 (25) 273:07 +25:57
5.Henrik Ottesen M45 Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR  73:46 (5) 49:22 (8) 60:06 (8) 43:53 (3) 49:46 (4) 276:53 +29:43
6.Nils Schmiedeberg M45 SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGER  75:24 (7) 46:33 (6) 60:56 (10) 49:50 (6) 52:22 (6) 285:05 +37:55
7.Tarvo Avaste M45 SK Saue TammedEST  79:32 (11) 45:42 (5) 55:39 (5) 56:49 (14) 50:21 (5) 288:03 +40:53
8.Pascal Lassalle M45 co amberieuFRA  87:48 (19) 51:49 (9) 58:01 (7) 50:20 (7) 56:19 (8) 304:17 +57:07
9.Jori Arrakoski M45 OK77FIN  73:55 (6) 58:32 (19) 66:45 (19) 53:19 (10) 59:13 (11) 311:44 +64:34
10.Gregor Anderluh M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  81:13 (14) 56:15 (15) 62:27 (12) 52:33 (9) 60:56 (13) 313:24 +66:14
11.James Logue M45 East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR  107:23 (33) 42:52 (3) 55:33 (4) 51:48 (8) 56:37 (9) 314:13 +67:03
12.Vitaliy Hlushenkov M45 SLAVYTICHUKR  79:09 (10) 59:02 (21) 64:44 (17) 54:54 (13) 65:13 (19) 323:02 +75:52
13.Arnis Grasis M45 Auseklis IKLAT  77:35 (9) 54:44 (13) 63:14 (13) 63:15 (21) 69:47 (28) 328:35 +81:25
14.Raik Zschäckel M45 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  96:27 (26) 66:18 (27) 55:50 (6) 59:18 (16) 59:05 (10) 336:58 +89:48
15.Thierry Bestel M45 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  82:48 (16) 66:36 (28) 60:44 (9) 68:03 (25) 63:05 (16) 341:16 +94:06
16.Jiří Rýdl M45 TJ Tatran JablonecCZE  97:31 (27) 54:44 (13) 75:16 (33) 58:14 (15) 65:28 (20) 351:13 +104:03
17.Martin Skvor M45 SK KameniceCZE  91:48 (21) 76:56 (41) 62:15 (11) 53:35 (11) 66:54 (23) 351:28 +104:18
18.Tomáš Podmolík M45 SKOB ZlínCZE  86:20 (18) 56:20 (16) 70:26 (25) 75:55 (34) 62:32 (15) 351:33 +104:23
19.Andreas Studer M45 OLG MurtenSUI  98:35 (28) 57:27 (18) 64:06 (16) 61:41 (19) 72:56 (33) 354:45 +107:35
20.Pär Moqvist M45 Lerums SOKSWE  90:00 (20) 54:33 (12) 70:52 (26) 75:32 (32) 64:58 (18) 355:55 +108:45
21.Olaf Binsch M45 The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED  80:01 (12) 72:59 (37) 63:55 (15) 73:49 (31) 66:56 (24) 357:40 +110:30
22.Shcherbakov Roman M45   92:16 (22) 67:19 (29) 71:42 (29) 60:25 (18) 69:58 (29) 361:40 +114:30
23.Daniel Radondy M45 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  83:31 (17) 63:20 (25) 72:52 (32) 72:11 (30) 76:18 (37) 368:12 +121:02
24.Christophe Le Gland M45 Annecy Sports OrientationFRA  82:06 (15) 76:35 (40) 81:06 (42) 66:37 (24) 71:02 (30) 377:26 +130:16
25.Antonin Procházka M45 KOB DobřichoviceCZE  101:14 (30) 72:04 (34) 77:27 (35) 68:37 (26) 59:52 (12) 379:14 +132:04
26.Martin Holinka M45 KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE  95:17 (24) 61:10 (24) 71:10 (27) 79:22 (36) 73:51 (34) 380:50 +133:40
27.Krasimir Kolev M45 BrownteamBUL  116:11 (39) 69:19 (31) 69:34 (23) 61:48 (20) 68:01 (26) 384:53 +137:43
28.Olivier Chattlain M45 OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL  93:25 (23) 77:01 (42) 79:46 (41) 64:26 (23) 81:43 (41) 396:21 +149:11
29.Rune Lindström M45 Sundsvalls OKSWE  115:11 (38) 70:50 (32) 79:40 (40) 69:11 (27) 64:31 (17) 399:23 +152:13
30.Oleksandr Ievstafiev M45   118:44 (41) 54:04 (11) 68:07 (21) 81:35 (37) 79:18 (40) 401:48 +154:38
31.Vidmantas Nakvosas M45 AzuolasLTU  132:54 (49) 58:40 (20) 70:13 (24) 78:08 (35) 69:26 (27) 409:21 +162:11
32.Jordi Figarola M45 OrosESP  104:20 (32) 72:07 (35) 84:32 (46) 75:39 (33) 75:59 (35) 412:37 +165:27
33.Rico Nussbaumer M45 OLG ChurSUI  107:53 (34) 60:59 (23) 100:56 (63) 95:24 (44) 71:57 (32) 437:09 +189:59
34.Chris Mccartney M45 Octavian DroobersGBR  128:44 (46) 71:05 (33) 79:04 (39) 64:17 (22) 94:47 (48) 437:57 +190:47
35.Bertrand Le Contellec M45 Brest OrientationFRA  130:41 (47) 75:08 (38) 76:28 (34) 89:23 (41) 71:54 (31) 443:34 +196:24
36.Maris Stabins M45 OK AzimutsLAT  122:21 (42) 84:08 (48) 85:22 (47) 71:09 (28) 92:17 (46) 455:17 +208:07
37.Peter Fors M45 Orienteringsklubben GripSWE  115:03 (37) 84:37 (50) 83:23 (45) 96:43 (46) 84:24 (43) 464:10 +217:00
38.Matthias Taurit M45 Phoenix LuebeckGER  123:49 (43) 75:38 (39) 86:32 (49) 99:02 (49) 88:52 (45) 473:53 +226:43
39.Serhii Hliebov M45 SLAVYTICHUKR  113:45 (36) 86:33 (52) 90:35 (54) 94:50 (43) 97:04 (51) 482:47 +235:37
40.Stefan Röhl M45 OLV OstGER  117:21 (40) 112:50 (67) 86:28 (48) 86:44 (39) 83:22 (42) 486:45 +239:35
41.Robert Weiss M45 OK77FIN  132:33 (48) 91:54 (55) 91:56 (55) 103:39 (53) 93:20 (47) 513:22 +266:12
42.Eero Joonas M45 OK VõruEST  126:07 (44) 87:58 (53) 98:10 (59) 103:05 (52) 102:09 (53) 517:29 +270:19
43.Patrick Fradet M45 Corrèze COFRA  126:13 (45) 114:17 (68) 81:38 (43) 101:54 (51) 95:47 (49) 519:49 +272:39
44.Arnis Heinrihsons M45 Auseklis IKLAT  150:20 (54) 102:53 (62) 82:31 (44) 96:27 (45) 106:34 (56) 538:45 +291:35
45.Vladislav Kligl M45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  153:07 (56) 105:39 (64) 99:18 (61) 114:45 (59) 95:49 (50) 568:38 +321:28
46.Jose Manuel Prieto Garcia M45 MalarrutaESP  186:56 (62) 95:04 (56) 99:44 (62) 108:53 (55) 112:19 (57) 602:56 +355:46
47.Bartłomiej Krasuski M45 Team 360POL  184:30 (61) 84:36 (49) 106:01 (69) 118:58 (61) 115:08 (60) 609:13 +362:03
48.Frank Aerden M45 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  174:51 (60) 97:35 (58) 103:27 (65) 115:18 (60) 118:35 (62) 609:46 +362:36
49.Tomas Navalinskas M45 DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU  174:44 (59) 128:23 (73) 109:05 (71) 119:04 (62) 102:40 (54) 633:56 +386:46
50.Hanc Jaroslav M45 OOS VrchlabiCZE  198:21 (63) 128:44 (74) 108:23 (70) 108:27 (54) 98:17 (52) 642:12 +395:02
Honza Holec M45 SKOB OstravaCZE  mp 109:06 (66) 92:22 (57) 98:25 (48) 123:57 (63) disq
Tommi Sillanpää M45 SK PohjantähtiFIN  133:08 (50) 80:16 (46) dns 109:41 (56) 113:41 (58) disq
Albert Mingaleev M45 MagnitRUS  77:07 (8) 79:42 (45) 71:42 (29) mp 55:02 (7) disq
Ladislav Mika M45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  mp dns mp mp mp disq
Sergey Skopinski M45 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  111:06 (35) 56:39 (17) 68:15 (22) mp 76:10 (36) disq
Rupert Hofer M45 OLC GrazAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Milen Dragoev M45 BrownteamBUL  mp 60:08 (22) 90:23 (53) dns disq
Nir Yasur M45 Emek Yizrael YasurISR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jean Damien Bourgeois M45 Corrèze COFRA  mp 72:36 (36) 77:50 (37) 112:31 (57) 78:33 (39) disq
Petter Ranefall M45 IF Thor OrienteringSWE  95:49 (25) 53:55 (10) 63:20 (14) mp 66:48 (22) disq
Adrian Schnyder M45 OLC Omström SenseSUI  dnf 80:38 (47) 71:29 (28) mp 65:33 (21) disq
Harald Lipphart-kirchmeir M45 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  mp 116:53 (69) 103:22 (64) 97:32 (47) mp disq
Wolfgang Marcher M45 Charente Maritime OrientationFRA  143:52 (53) 118:50 (71) 92:36 (58) disq
Robert Kalcher M45 HSV PinkafeldAUT  78:17 (38) 91:34 (42) disq
Viacheslav Druzhynin M45 O-club, KyivUKR  dns dns dns disq
Oleksiy Perepelytsya M45   dns 95:11 (57) 77:44 (36) 59:28 (17) 62:07 (14) disq
Ewald Glatz M45 OLC GrazAUT  99:23 (29) 77:54 (44) 87:20 (51) 54:47 (12) dns disq
Marko De Luisa M45 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  118:12 (70) 116:24 (73) disq
Evgeny Chernenko M45 AKFARUS  80:02 (13) 69:03 (30) mp 71:41 (29) 78:30 (38) disq
Patrick Loubard M45 Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA  99:51 (60) 110:40 (72) 124:53 (63) 104:21 (55) disq
Wilfried Renner M45 OLC GrazAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Christian Harms M45 DJK Adler 07 BottropGER  dnf 90:06 (54) 87:17 (50) 99:39 (50) 86:35 (44) disq
Angel Díaz Caro M45 MalarrutaESP  152:31 (55) 84:48 (51) 104:47 (67) mp dns disq
Olivier Autem M45 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  mp 98:29 (59) 120:58 (74) 112:54 (58) 114:18 (59) disq
Jan Zanda M45 SK ChoteborCZE  167:57 (58) 102:11 (61) 87:37 (52) 83:29 (38) dns disq
Markus Thoman M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  167:31 (57) 103:32 (63) 92:17 (56) disq
Llorenç Coll Vionesa M45 ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP  mp mp 104:40 (66) mp mp disq
Miha Škarabot M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  103:08 (31) 64:05 (26) 72:01 (31) 88:07 (40) dns disq
Oleksii Kolmychek M45 SLAVYTICHUKR  mp 124:27 (72) 98:44 (60) mp 117:57 (61) disq
Peter Gammeljord M45 OK SNABDEN  143:02 (52) 108:28 (65) 105:52 (68) dnf 140:35 (64) disq
Jussi Ranki M45 skvuoksiFIN  135:48 (51) 77:03 (43) 67:50 (20) dns dns disq

M50
1.Leo Pyymäki M50 Espoon SuuntaFIN  61:04 (2) 35:50 (1) 40:45 (1) 43:15 (2) 41:42 (3) 222:36
2.David Peel M50 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  58:13 (1) 43:41 (6) 43:24 (4) 41:54 (1) 39:55 (1) 227:07 +04:31
3.Jan Donner M50 OK77FIN  65:25 (6) 48:40 (14) 41:19 (2) 48:53 (5) 40:55 (2) 245:12 +22:36
4.Rasmus Odum M50 IFK GöteborgSWE  64:24 (4) 43:19 (5) 46:08 (7) 48:28 (3) 43:07 (4) 245:26 +22:50
5.Ivo Novak M50 OK 24 PrahaCZE  74:36 (13) 45:19 (9) 51:47 (16) 48:39 (4) 43:55 (5) 264:16 +41:40
6.Charlie Adams M50 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  66:37 (7) 40:08 (2) 48:46 (10) 63:29 (23) 50:25 (10) 269:25 +46:49
7.Alistair Cory-wright M50 Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNZL  63:32 (3) 49:12 (15) 45:44 (5) 50:30 (7) 61:38 (26) 270:36 +48:00
8.Reijo Viitanen M50 Rasti-NokiaFIN  69:25 (8) 43:43 (7) 58:06 (25) 53:01 (8) 46:42 (6) 270:57 +48:21
9.Siegfried Opetnik M50 HSV KlagenfurtAUT  71:06 (9) 44:31 (8) 52:28 (18) 55:35 (11) 49:29 (7) 273:09 +50:33
10.Jan Kamenicky M50 OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE  78:56 (17) 43:10 (4) 45:59 (6) 54:02 (10) 52:44 (14) 274:51 +52:15
11.Tomas Ray M50 OK77FIN  72:08 (10) 48:31 (13) 54:32 (19) 53:32 (9) 50:34 (11) 279:17 +56:41
12.Genadijus Jonauskas M50 Devyni OSKLTU  76:44 (15) 46:20 (10) 47:35 (9) 56:37 (15) 55:38 (19) 282:54 +60:18
13.Stefan Thellsén M50 OK RoxenSWE  72:11 (11) 41:37 (3) 43:22 (3) 70:38 (32) 56:07 (20) 283:55 +61:19
14.Harri Karjalainen M50 Espoon SuuntaFIN  73:22 (12) 49:37 (17) 46:44 (8) 71:13 (34) 51:03 (12) 291:59 +69:23
15.Christophe VILLAR M50 CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  64:34 (5) 53:30 (24) 50:39 (13) 50:13 (6) 74:12 (42) 293:08 +70:32
16.Raimo Itkonen M50 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  75:11 (14) 51:49 (21) 58:14 (26) 57:47 (17) 52:53 (15) 295:54 +73:18
17.Andrej Zelenin M50 USG ChemnitzGER  78:54 (16) 54:48 (27) 56:45 (21) 57:07 (16) 49:56 (9) 297:30 +74:54
18.Guttorm L Egge M50 Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR  84:49 (24) 53:06 (23) 49:59 (12) 61:49 (21) 52:53 (15) 302:36 +80:00
19.Benoit SANDEVOIR M50 Orientation caennaiseFRA  92:01 (28) 50:46 (19) 57:24 (23) 56:25 (13) 51:15 (13) 307:51 +85:15
20.Ross Burnett M50 Yukon Orienteering AssociationCAN  81:54 (20) 54:36 (26) 61:21 (30) 56:30 (14) 55:20 (18) 309:41 +87:05
21.Jean-christophe Leduc M50 Corrèze COFRA  94:34 (30) 47:49 (11) 51:54 (17) 66:28 (27) 57:13 (21) 317:58 +95:22
22.Dirk Deijgers M50 hamokBEL  82:53 (22) 48:19 (12) 56:47 (22) 70:23 (31) 64:50 (29) 323:12 +100:36
23.Valerii Herashchenko M50   87:04 (26) 56:50 (30) 58:17 (27) 60:50 (19) 66:33 (33) 329:34 +106:58
24.Hagen Nieke M50 USV TU DresdenGER  93:00 (29) 52:41 (22) 51:41 (15) 66:14 (26) 70:15 (38) 333:51 +111:15
25.Paul Taylor M50 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  100:35 (34) 55:42 (28) 68:41 (47) 55:37 (12) 60:03 (25) 340:38 +118:02
26.Josef Polster M50 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  82:33 (21) 60:18 (33) 71:23 (52) 68:37 (28) 58:50 (22) 341:41 +119:05
27.Loterie Jeff M50 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  98:38 (33) 57:45 (31) 59:04 (28) 61:47 (20) 65:58 (31) 343:12 +120:36
28.Sandor Horvath M50 Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHUN  86:04 (25) 60:44 (34) 60:21 (29) 79:14 (39) 59:10 (23) 345:33 +122:57
29.Thomas Bossi M50 OLG StäfaSUI  80:41 (18) 49:34 (16) 66:09 (43) 71:00 (33) 80:05 (47) 347:29 +124:53
30.Pavel Veljacik M50 OK Sparta PrahaCZE  106:31 (40) 54:29 (25) 65:40 (41) 75:06 (37) 65:01 (30) 366:47 +144:11
31.George Hare M50 Newcastle and TynesideGBR  111:10 (44) 62:28 (35) 61:51 (32) 69:36 (29) 66:22 (32) 371:27 +148:51
32.Olivier Guenin M50 Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  102:39 (37) 68:58 (44) 69:29 (49) 64:49 (25) 71:20 (39) 377:15 +154:39
33.Per Eg Pedersen M50 Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN  105:37 (39) 71:33 (49) 69:18 (48) 63:54 (24) 67:01 (34) 377:23 +154:47
34.Martin Smith M50 LOCINVOCGBR  102:37 (36) 65:32 (40) 63:29 (37) 81:01 (42) 74:36 (43) 387:15 +164:39
35.Erik Lönnfeldt M50 OK77FIN  116:47 (47) 64:12 (39) 66:51 (46) 70:14 (30) 75:58 (46) 394:02 +171:26
36.Rene Hellmann M50 USV TU DresdenGER  103:47 (38) 80:22 (59) 65:42 (42) 72:00 (35) 72:54 (41) 394:45 +172:09
37.Reinhard Groell M50 OLC GrazAUT  110:34 (43) 67:41 (43) 50:56 (14) 81:49 (43) 84:20 (52) 395:20 +172:44
38.Robert Mandl M50 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  111:25 (45) 69:52 (46) 66:50 (45) 82:55 (46) 69:57 (37) 400:59 +178:23
39.Gernot Krammer M50 OLC GrazAUT  121:57 (51) 82:54 (62) 70:39 (51) 63:10 (22) 62:51 (27) 401:31 +178:55
40.Alain Roulleaux M50 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  117:37 (49) 63:35 (38) 63:36 (38) 87:49 (50) 75:49 (45) 408:26 +185:50
41.Andy Reynolds M50 Devon Orienteering ClubGBR  100:56 (35) 75:52 (54) 66:44 (44) 95:30 (55) 83:34 (51) 422:36 +200:00
42.Peter Kollenbach M50 Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER  108:01 (42) 65:55 (41) 65:27 (40) 81:52 (44) 103:45 (62) 425:00 +202:24
43.Andrejs Gaumigs M50 BebriLAT  107:57 (41) 74:18 (52) 89:31 (67) 88:25 (51) 68:18 (35) 428:29 +205:53
44.Gerd Böhme M50 USG ChemnitzGER  96:39 (31) 76:11 (56) 72:32 (54) 86:25 (49) 98:14 (58) 430:01 +207:25
45.Viesturs Tamuzs M50 TamuziLAT  117:05 (48) 84:29 (63) 74:17 (56) 89:03 (52) 68:49 (36) 433:43 +211:07
46.Gintaras Mikolavičius M50 AzuolasLTU  123:00 (52) 75:46 (53) 62:56 (33) 101:29 (56) 75:40 (44) 438:51 +216:15
47.Serhii Stoyan M50 SLAVYTICHUKR  124:50 (54) 76:05 (55) 85:37 (65) 89:19 (53) 72:09 (40) 448:00 +225:24
48.Gerrit van de Riet M50 OLifantNED  145:42 (59) 67:18 (42) 63:28 (36) 94:31 (54) 80:35 (48) 451:34 +228:58
49.István Bujdosó M50 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  132:52 (55) 89:05 (65) 76:40 (58) 85:34 (47) 88:45 (54) 472:56 +250:20
50.Pierre Ferrand M50 Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  145:30 (58) 78:43 (58) 83:40 (63) 86:01 (48) 81:03 (49) 474:57 +252:21
51.Christian Walch M50 OLC GrazAUT  120:04 (50) 81:58 (60) 74:43 (57) 110:35 (60) 90:51 (56) 478:11 +255:35
52.Harald Zeiner M50 OLC GrazAUT  114:04 (46) 99:12 (68) 78:05 (60) 114:16 (62) 98:49 (59) 504:26 +281:50
53.Anders Knudsen M50 HerlufsholmDEN  162:03 (61) 69:59 (47) 77:24 (59) 103:58 (57) 107:58 (63) 521:22 +298:46
54.David Beldjilali M50 l’Association Sportive « ATLAS »NCL  143:53 (57) 97:09 (66) 94:58 (69) 82:04 (45) 110:31 (65) 528:35 +305:59
55.Didier Darimont M50 ASUB OrientationBEL  166:27 (62) 113:43 (72) 88:21 (66) 114:15 (61) 125:05 (69) 607:51 +385:15
56.Zhivko Dimitrov M50 Team BulgariaBUL  222:28 (64) 109:06 (70) 99:33 (70) 120:28 (64) 108:14 (64) 659:49 +437:13
57.Vojtech Jaros M50 KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE  179:33 (63) 126:14 (74) 83:00 (62) 121:25 (65) 149:38 (71) 659:50 +437:14
Helmut Tanner M50 Naturfreunde VillachAUT  mp disq
Marc Meeuwssen M50 hamokBEL  mp 59:51 (32) 65:18 (39) 74:33 (36) dnf disq
Eric Parpal M50 TOULON SPORTS NATUREFRA  124:18 (53) 73:28 (51) mp 58:40 (18) 59:39 (24) disq
Plamen Ivanov M50 Team BulgariaBUL  81:01 (19) 55:43 (29) 55:27 (20) mp dns disq
Didier Mercier M50   dnf 136:48 (76) 94:04 (68) 116:05 (63) 129:06 (70) disq
Martin Lejsek M50 Naturfreunde VillachAUT  62:57 (37) 73:41 (55) dns dns disq
Noldi Schneider M50 zelgSUI  dnf 106:53 (69) 82:27 (61) 107:32 (58) 102:25 (60) disq
Angel Sáez Rodríguez M50 Club Los PinosESP  dns 113:32 (71) 84:53 (64) 130:17 (66) 117:54 (67) disq
Steve Dempsey M50 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  mp 73:22 (50) 57:41 (24) 80:35 (41) 64:09 (28) disq
Jes Aage Henning M50 Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN  mp 78:02 (57) 70:31 (50) 76:53 (38) 92:06 (57) disq
Gottfried Zöbl M50 nflinz1AUT  97:02 (32) 62:42 (36) 61:46 (31) dns 54:03 (17) disq
Robertas Mikalauskas M50 Devyni-SauleLTU  82:59 (23) 50:38 (18) 63:21 (35) 80:34 (40) mp disq
Kurt Resch M50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  mp 70:09 (48) 102:04 (71) 132:07 (67) 89:54 (55) disq
Libor Slezak M50 TJ LuhačoviceCZE  135:05 (56) dns disq
Maik Kurr M50 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  mp 68:58 (44) 62:56 (33) mp 83:02 (50) disq
Boris Bauman M50 Mariborski OKSLO  dns dns disq
Veit Roßberg M50 USG ChemnitzGER  mp 99:11 (67) 115:28 (75) dns 149:50 (72) disq
Martin Okle M50 OLK Piz HasiSUI  87:51 (27) 51:19 (20) 49:40 (11) dns 49:39 (8) disq
Guntis Bruners M50 OK MeridiansLAT  mp 128:53 (75) 113:08 (74) 110:28 (59) 103:17 (61) disq
Luigi Guzzo M50 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  mp 124:12 (73) 117:33 (76) mp 118:07 (68) disq
Heinz Novak M50 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  105:00 (72) mp 115:51 (66) disq
Janez Zavrl M50 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  152:20 (60) 87:24 (64) 107:25 (73) disq
Mark Thomson M50 Wollaton OCGBR  mp 82:28 (61) 71:53 (53) mp 87:11 (53) disq

M50 Ultimate
1.Kjell Westin M50 Ultimate Porsgrunn OrienteringslagNOR  70:05 (3) 51:06 (1) 48:19 (1) 58:40 (2) 55:08 (1) 283:18
2.Jiri Hlavac M50 Ultimate KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  61:14 (1) 54:46 (2) 51:37 (2) 55:47 (1) 62:23 (4) 285:47 +02:29
3.Nick Lightfoot M50 Ultimate West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  63:13 (2) 56:13 (3) 64:38 (7) 66:51 (4) 61:07 (3) 312:02 +28:44
4.Mark Chapman M50 Ultimate West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  79:20 (8) 61:08 (8) 57:15 (3) 69:04 (5) 57:21 (2) 324:08 +40:50
5.Nikolay Tikhonov M50 Ultimate OMEGA RUSSIARUS  70:54 (4) 57:06 (5) 61:29 (5) 75:35 (6) 71:08 (6) 336:12 +52:54
6.Miroslav Krecek M50 Ultimate KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE  71:54 (5) 56:38 (4) 65:11 (8) 84:20 (9) 75:14 (7) 353:17 +69:59
7.Erwin Koeck M50 Ultimate HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  86:12 (10) 60:52 (7) 68:22 (10) 66:35 (3) 81:27 (10) 363:28 +80:10
8.Martin Tichy M50 Ultimate Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE  80:56 (9) 57:50 (6) 72:59 (12) 76:15 (7) 94:25 (14) 382:25 +99:07
9.Radan Kamenicky M50 Ultimate SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  77:59 (7) 76:34 (12) 68:08 (9) 95:55 (11) 81:05 (9) 399:41 +116:23
10.Valerio Casanova M50 Ultimate OLG RegensburgGER  96:31 (13) 70:22 (11) 64:15 (6) 77:34 (8) 102:03 (15) 410:45 +127:27
11.Kristian Edsen M50 Ultimate Nordvest okDEN  97:08 (14) 81:17 (13) 71:11 (11) 88:15 (10) 86:31 (11) 424:22 +141:04
12.Günther Rosenkranz M50 Ultimate OL AndritzAUT  105:03 (15) 68:39 (10) 83:50 (17) 97:47 (12) 88:05 (12) 443:24 +160:06
13.Henning Schou M50 Ultimate OK SNABDEN  91:05 (11) 83:17 (14) 76:59 (13) 125:44 (16) 77:07 (8) 454:12 +170:54
14.Tomas Sochor M50 Ultimate SKOB HavířovCZE  95:06 (12) 83:58 (15) 83:19 (16) 125:23 (15) 68:36 (5) 456:22 +173:04
15.Zbynek Krejcik M50 Ultimate Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  110:36 (16) 85:16 (16) 78:51 (15) 104:23 (13) 112:17 (16) 491:23 +208:05
16.Juergen Ziesche M50 Ultimate OLV OstGER  138:33 (17) 103:17 (17) 78:11 (14) 115:57 (14) 90:19 (13) 526:17 +242:59
17.Christian Maboul M50 Ultimate Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  206:05 (18) 141:09 (18) 101:42 (18) 289:07 (17) 161:14 (17) 899:17 +615:59
Petr Valasek M50 Ultimate SK KameniceCZE  73:34 (6) 64:28 (9) 61:28 (4) disq

M55
1.Lars Palmqvist M55 Järfälla OKSWE  42:08 (1) 42:42 (1) 43:07 (2) 42:11 (3) 39:57 (1) 210:05
2.Valeriyan Lukyanov M55 Ufa-unitedRUS  48:11 (2) 48:20 (3) 39:22 (1) 39:24 (2) 44:36 (5) 219:53 +09:48
3.Martin Sacher M55 kilroySUI  57:22 (5) 52:53 (11) 49:25 (4) 47:23 (5) 40:48 (3) 247:51 +37:46
4.Edmunds Zvaigzne M55 Aluksne OKLAT  60:20 (9) 49:18 (5) 50:54 (7) 52:15 (8) 42:40 (4) 255:27 +45:22
5.Pertti Syrjälä M55 Keravan UrheilijatFIN  58:30 (8) 54:26 (13) 50:30 (5) 46:09 (4) 47:23 (6) 256:58 +46:53
6.Martin Škorpil M55 CZ Jiskra HoriceCZE  55:31 (4) 51:23 (8) 47:39 (3) 55:48 (14) 54:54 (15) 265:15 +55:10
7.Anders Björklund M55 Sävedalens AIKSWE  54:18 (3) 54:07 (12) 50:46 (6) 59:37 (21) 52:25 (9) 271:13 +61:08
8.Vytautas Bikelis M55 Labirintas OKLTU  67:56 (14) 52:49 (10) 55:07 (10) 53:46 (11) 55:03 (16) 284:41 +74:36
9.Alexander Borachenko M55 TitanRUS  77:40 (26) 48:31 (4) 52:30 (8) 54:47 (12) 61:26 (26) 294:54 +84:49
10.Marius Ptashekas M55 DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU  61:20 (10) 54:50 (14) 61:09 (16) 68:04 (31) 54:18 (12) 299:41 +89:36
11.József Varga M55 HSV KlagenfurtAUT  71:27 (19) 46:59 (2) 56:42 (13) 59:09 (20) 68:02 (34) 302:19 +92:14
12.Ferenc Szlatényi M55 HSV KlagenfurtAUT  63:48 (11) 61:11 (17) 53:12 (9) 53:24 (10) 75:18 (41) 306:53 +96:48
13.Zdenek Jakobi M55 SKOB HavířovCZE  74:04 (23) 50:37 (6) 59:20 (15) 70:31 (32) 54:24 (13) 308:56 +98:51
14.Pavel Kettner M55 TJ HostiviceCZE  71:22 (18) 71:01 (34) 56:10 (11) 57:07 (15) 61:44 (27) 317:24 +107:19
15.Andreas Luescher M55 OLC KapreoloSUI  88:05 (35) 62:22 (19) 63:01 (21) 49:10 (6) 56:43 (18) 319:21 +109:16
16.Günter Kradischnig M55 OLC GrazAUT  65:23 (13) 73:16 (38) 68:40 (31) 55:15 (13) 58:54 (23) 321:28 +111:23
17.Mirek Novotný M55 OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  74:53 (24) 68:14 (30) 66:30 (28) 57:21 (17) 54:43 (14) 321:41 +111:36
18.Jens Peder Jensen M55 OK HTFDEN  70:29 (17) 54:53 (15) 70:26 (32) 63:25 (24) 65:10 (31) 324:23 +114:18
19.Arne Bertelsen M55 OK HTFDEN  58:06 (7) 67:35 (27) 77:55 (40) 65:16 (28) 60:58 (25) 329:50 +119:45
20.André Pierlot M55 C.O.LiègeBEL  68:32 (15) 71:35 (35) 65:51 (25) 62:40 (23) 62:13 (28) 330:51 +120:46
21.Gerald Mayrhofer M55 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  80:47 (29) 62:05 (18) 62:29 (19) 72:54 (35) 58:07 (22) 336:22 +126:17
22.Patrice MONTEMONT M55 ORIENTALPFRA  72:28 (21) 87:28 (48) 62:31 (20) 57:40 (18) 57:48 (21) 337:55 +127:50
23.Werner Kraemer M55 Post SV DresdenGER  75:36 (25) 67:58 (29) 66:58 (29) 67:39 (30) 59:46 (24) 337:57 +127:52
24.Alessandro Manzoni M55 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  78:06 (27) 76:11 (40) 75:33 (38) 75:11 (38) 51:31 (8) 356:32 +146:27
25.Aarno Tervonen M55 NAVIFIN  64:15 (12) 68:14 (30) 85:41 (47) 72:56 (36) 74:18 (40) 365:24 +155:19
26.Anton Khlebnikov M55 CO ChenauSUI  88:57 (37) 67:55 (28) 65:46 (24) 71:49 (34) 72:15 (37) 366:42 +156:37
27.Nils-olof Larsson M55 Vänersborgs SKSWE  71:36 (20) 64:12 (22) 67:32 (30) 84:39 (45) 80:00 (45) 367:59 +157:54
28.Mark Collins M55 DartfordGBR  87:14 (32) 69:15 (33) 61:29 (17) 83:47 (44) 69:14 (35) 370:59 +160:54
29.Hannu Kottonen M55 LynxFIN  82:07 (31) 73:05 (37) 71:07 (33) 71:42 (33) 73:26 (38) 371:27 +161:22
30.Uli Bandt M55 TSV WorpswedeGER  88:28 (36) 73:52 (39) 81:01 (44) 63:31 (25) 76:16 (42) 383:08 +173:03
31.Henrikas Ptashekas M55 DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU  81:34 (30) 66:13 (25) 73:27 (36) 89:21 (47) 74:08 (39) 384:43 +174:38
32.Anton V P M55 C S. TranSilva ClujROU  79:10 (28) 63:02 (20) 65:57 (26) 108:06 (50) 69:24 (36) 385:39 +175:34
33.Nicholas Evans M55 OK NottinghamGBR  98:44 (43) 82:00 (43) 74:05 (37) 77:15 (40) 67:38 (33) 399:42 +189:37
34.Zenonas Saldziunas M55 Devyni OSKLTU  90:54 (39) 85:19 (44) 80:02 (43) 80:23 (42) 65:03 (29) 401:41 +191:36
35.Josef Benes M55 Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE  87:59 (34) 69:13 (32) 79:38 (42) 77:11 (39) 94:20 (52) 408:21 +198:16
36.Patrick Boulanger M55 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  97:00 (41) 86:25 (47) 72:49 (35) 73:46 (37) 80:47 (46) 410:47 +200:42
37.Herbert Kanai M55 HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT  99:53 (44) 86:14 (45) 78:26 (41) 65:52 (29) 81:41 (48) 412:06 +202:01
38.Goreliy Dmytriy M55 SLAVYTICHUKR  124:30 (51) 108:47 (52) 56:47 (14) 58:37 (19) 67:16 (32) 415:57 +205:52
39.Henrik Nielsen M55 Tisvilde Hegn OKDEN  111:25 (47) 79:01 (41) 71:51 (34) 90:09 (48) 65:04 (30) 417:30 +207:25
40.David Hunt M55 Bristol HarboursideGBR  90:20 (38) 71:48 (36) 66:19 (27) 121:05 (57) 100:33 (54) 450:05 +240:00
41.Dominique Bruylant M55 ASUB OrientationBEL  107:10 (45) 86:23 (46) 81:20 (45) 112:43 (51) 79:20 (43) 466:56 +256:51
42.Andy Campbell M55 Deeside HartfordGBR  116:42 (48) 79:14 (42) 86:51 (49) 86:17 (46) 114:16 (58) 483:20 +273:15
43.Jaroslav Pavlů M55 TJ HostiviceCZE  119:08 (50) 89:31 (50) 88:35 (50) 114:07 (52) 79:25 (44) 490:46 +280:41
44.Christian Legrand M55 OPA MONTIGNYFRA  108:25 (46) 100:41 (51) 76:40 (39) 115:38 (54) 92:05 (50) 493:29 +283:24
45.Konrad Graber M55 OLT SLOCHSUI  118:35 (49) 144:46 (59) 104:54 (53) 77:20 (41) 92:29 (51) 538:04 +327:59
46.Jiri Dolezal M55 OOS VrchlabiCZE  139:36 (54) 125:01 (54) 98:00 (52) 95:44 (49) 94:28 (53) 552:49 +342:44
47.Ewald Mayer M55 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  139:03 (53) 123:23 (53) 86:21 (48) 124:04 (58) 101:43 (55) 574:34 +364:29
48.Felipe Martos Sanchez M55 Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  183:54 (56) 147:45 (60) 127:11 (57) 118:48 (56) 112:24 (56) 690:02 +479:57
Oleksii Denysov M55 SLAVYTICHUKR  mp 130:44 (55) dnf 137:18 (59) mp disq
Karel Pospíchal M55 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  mp 134:11 (56) 135:29 (58) mp mp disq
Martti Parve M55   68:52 (16) 51:19 (7) 63:06 (22) 60:01 (22) mp disq
Luc Melis M55 hamokBEL  mp 63:51 (21) mp 49:41 (7) 49:11 (7) disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev M55 Mariborski OKSLO  dns 80:54 (47) disq
Oleg Pakhomov M55 Ufa-unitedRUS  mp 64:43 (23) 56:40 (12) 52:21 (9) 57:07 (19) disq
Georg Biller Sen. M55 SV MietrachingGER  mp mp dns disq
Lars Edenbrandt M55 Lunds_OKSWE  63:55 (26) 56:38 (17) disq
Mudarisov Marat M55 Ufa-unitedRUS  57:28 (6) 57:07 (16) mp 57:14 (16) 57:30 (20) disq
Karsten Blok M55 OK SNABDEN  87:30 (33) 65:28 (24) 61:51 (18) disq
Jakob Holm M55 OK PAN AarhusDEN  mp mp 64:47 (23) mp 85:06 (49) disq
Johannes Juraszovich M55   93:50 (40) 88:23 (49) 82:04 (46) mp mp disq
Mārtiņš Latvers M55 OK AzimutsLAT  169:45 (55) 139:31 (58) 113:43 (54) mp mp disq
Jacques Florin M55 C.O.LiègeBEL  mp mp 116:19 (55) disq mp disq
Rais Bayburin M55 Ufa-unitedRUS  97:18 (42) 66:20 (26) mp 81:54 (43) 53:11 (11) disq
György Ormay M55 Budapest MixedHUN  mp 136:47 (57) 120:02 (56) 118:44 (55) mp disq
Pekka Parkkinen M55 SK KontioFIN  74:03 (22) 51:34 (9) mp 64:26 (27) 52:38 (10) disq
John Lindahl Hansen M55 OK MELFARDEN  137:57 (52) mp 97:51 (51) 114:50 (53) 112:37 (57) disq
Martin Bagness M55 WARRIOR O.C.GBR  dns dns dns 37:42 (1) 40:34 (2) disq

M60
1.Takashi Sugiyama M60 Sans SouciJPN  54:15 (4) 51:32 (3) 44:47 (3) 28:56 (3) 49:53 (4) 229:23
2.Alain Juan M60 ANCOSUI  46:16 (1) 57:10 (9) 44:28 (2) 29:16 (4) 54:59 (11) 232:09 +02:46
3.Bruno Scherr M60 Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT  50:05 (2) 55:53 (5) 38:45 (1) 24:49 (1) 67:32 (25) 237:04 +07:41
4.Denis Cuche M60 CA RoséSUI  52:27 (3) 58:10 (10) 49:51 (8) 25:39 (2) 61:32 (19) 247:39 +18:16
5.Vilnis Velkeris M60 Aluksne OKLAT  63:08 (9) 61:06 (14) 50:55 (10) 30:36 (6) 51:20 (8) 257:05 +27:42
6.Alf Pettersen M60 IL TyrvingNOR  58:17 (5) 52:06 (4) 61:54 (24) 34:30 (12) 50:27 (5) 257:14 +27:51
7.Jose Samper García M60 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  59:35 (7) 50:58 (2) 50:55 (10) 38:07 (16) 59:43 (16) 259:18 +29:55
8.Ted Van Geldermalsen M60 Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS  58:46 (6) 62:55 (15) 50:25 (9) 41:18 (24) 47:05 (2) 260:29 +31:06
9.Manuel Dias M60 Lisboa OKPOR  61:02 (8) 64:17 (20) 54:24 (15) 39:55 (20) 44:49 (1) 264:27 +35:04
10.Göran Ohlsson M60 Tullinge SKSWE  67:12 (14) 63:41 (19) 54:43 (16) 34:33 (13) 48:47 (3) 268:56 +39:33
11.Robert Mayrhofer M60 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT  66:06 (13) 63:20 (18) 53:36 (14) 31:39 (7) 57:52 (14) 272:33 +43:10
12.Jouko Nurminen M60 Tampereen PyrintoFIN  67:34 (15) 56:42 (6) 51:31 (13) 33:10 (10) 66:54 (24) 275:51 +46:28
13.Adriano Bettega M60 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  82:24 (28) 59:07 (11) 48:37 (6) 36:27 (14) 50:28 (6) 277:03 +47:40
14.Algirdas Sysas M60 Labirintas OKLTU  64:53 (10) 56:46 (7) 49:44 (7) 41:47 (26) 64:25 (21) 277:35 +48:12
15.Dimitar Dimitrov M60 BrownteamBUL  79:26 (24) 65:55 (22) 57:10 (17) 33:39 (11) 52:43 (9) 288:53 +59:30
16.Aimo Ruohoniemi M60 Espoon Akilles2FIN  65:19 (12) 60:42 (13) 64:08 (26) 43:58 (29) 55:29 (12) 289:36 +60:13
17.Stefano Bisoffi M60 CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA  68:26 (17) 70:39 (25) 66:24 (29) 32:46 (9) 53:59 (10) 292:14 +62:51
18.Meinrad Huemer M60 WATAUT  73:12 (21) 59:18 (12) 45:00 (4) 31:52 (8) 83:15 (33) 292:37 +63:14
19.Raimondas Paknys M60 Labirintas OKLTU  72:10 (19) 56:48 (8) 79:45 (40) 38:04 (15) 56:06 (13) 302:53 +73:30
20.Jiří Jirka M60 KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE  81:07 (26) 77:33 (30) 51:05 (12) 30:35 (5) 66:03 (22) 306:23 +77:00
21.Ricardas Zlatkus M60 Devyni-SauleLTU  72:12 (20) 50:44 (1) 47:45 (5) 85:24 (46) 59:54 (17) 315:59 +86:36
22.Mike Capper M60 Limestone CowboysGBR  81:53 (27) 85:01 (34) 59:25 (20) 40:39 (22) 63:30 (20) 330:28 +101:05
23.Terrin Francis M60 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  75:06 (23) 83:32 (33) 58:44 (19) 55:37 (40) 60:14 (18) 333:13 +103:50
24.Bruno Lanini M60 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  70:31 (18) 75:30 (28) 58:10 (18) 44:43 (33) 86:49 (38) 335:43 +106:20
25.Gilberto Cicconi M60 ENEA Casaccia OrienteringITA  73:26 (22) 62:55 (15) 83:25 (43) 38:22 (17) 79:21 (32) 337:29 +108:06
26.Keijo Talja M60 OK77FIN  100:44 (37) 65:32 (21) 72:06 (33) 41:17 (23) 66:14 (23) 345:53 +116:30
27.Ole Galle M60 Th OKDEN  93:44 (34) 66:54 (23) 65:47 (27) 44:28 (32) 75:40 (29) 346:33 +117:10
28.Kestutis Baleišis M60 Labirintas OKLTU  68:04 (16) 111:45 (43) 61:32 (22) 47:37 (36) 58:16 (15) 347:14 +117:51
29.Pavel Jahn M60 Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  83:30 (29) 92:44 (40) 61:48 (23) 44:21 (31) 77:11 (30) 359:34 +130:11
30.Ladislav Ježek M60 TJ Tatran JablonecCZE  89:26 (32) 82:09 (32) 75:32 (37) 45:42 (35) 68:34 (26) 361:23 +132:00
31.Libor Makovicka M60 co colmarFRA  85:56 (31) 81:44 (31) 69:45 (30) 40:13 (21) 85:24 (36) 363:02 +133:39
32.Karl Pongratz M60 HSV PinkafeldAUT  99:22 (36) 73:20 (27) 70:28 (31) 42:21 (28) 77:58 (31) 363:29 +134:06
33.Janko Lapajne M60 OK AzimutSLO  85:01 (30) 90:31 (38) 73:49 (36) 44:56 (34) 71:58 (28) 366:15 +136:52
34.Ivano Benini M60 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  89:48 (33) 77:09 (29) 79:21 (39) 39:14 (19) 85:34 (37) 371:06 +141:43
35.Patriks Freimanis M60 Auseklis IKLAT  97:15 (35) 70:09 (24) 84:39 (44) 88:30 (47) 68:34 (26) 409:07 +179:44
36.Piotr Wierciński M60 MKS Metalowiec ŁódźPOL  112:47 (41) 91:45 (39) 72:51 (34) 51:45 (38) 88:58 (39) 418:06 +188:43
37.Helge Soegaard M60 Rold Skov OKDEN  107:38 (39) 89:36 (37) 76:31 (38) 63:12 (43) 85:08 (35) 422:05 +192:42
38.Ofer Yodfat M60 Modiin O clubISR  103:24 (38) 85:02 (35) 111:53 (47) 74:52 (45) 94:33 (41) 469:44 +240:21
39.Dobri Dobrev M60 Team BulgariaBUL  126:57 (44) 133:39 (44) 80:13 (41) 60:23 (41) 83:46 (34) 484:58 +255:35
40.Oldřich Hojný M60 Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  144:57 (45) 104:41 (42) 106:57 (46) 65:34 (44) 103:38 (42) 525:47 +296:24
Vladislav Piják M60 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  65:02 (11) 63:04 (17) 63:32 (25) 44:00 (30) dns disq
Vlado Sedej M60 OK AzimutSLO  110:05 (40) 89:01 (36) 73:39 (35) 52:20 (39) mp disq
Gilles Baguerey M60 co colmarFRA  mp mp 87:59 (45) 41:28 (25) 91:18 (40) disq
Roberto Di Bacco M60 AGOROSSO BERGAMOITA  113:50 (42) 134:10 (45) 71:53 (32) 61:24 (42) mp disq
Jens Christensen M60 Mariager Fjord OKDEN  65:49 (28) disq
Andy Lewsley M60 BorderLinersGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Māris Lapiņš M60 OK AzimutsLAT  mp 93:24 (41) 60:36 (21) 38:40 (18) 51:09 (7) disq
Etienne Vandeghinste M60 Altair COBEL  121:59 (43) 139:38 (46) 81:25 (42) 51:27 (37) dns disq
Charles Nelson M60 OK AzimutSLO  80:12 (25) 72:53 (26) 42:01 (27) disq
Vladimir Putin M60 Orienteering Club PerestroikaRUS  46:04 50:28 dns dns dns disq
Phil Bricker M60   dns dns dns dns dns disq

M65
1.Aldis Lapiņš M65 OK AzimutsLAT  70:41 (6) 46:06 (1) 40:07 (1) 27:38 (1) 46:31 (1) 231:03
2.Bernardas Eimaitis M65 Labirintas OKLTU  66:08 (4) 52:02 (5) 47:38 (2) 30:09 (3) 51:15 (2) 247:12 +16:09
3.Wolfgang Germ M65 Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  62:35 (3) 51:00 (3) 55:36 (10) 32:48 (6) 61:07 (9) 263:06 +32:03
4.Miroslav Sikora M65 Banik OstravaCZE  68:41 (5) 54:06 (6) 54:35 (8) 34:18 (10) 55:09 (4) 266:49 +35:46
5.Babicky Tomas M65 Rozmaryn LitomericeCZE  75:38 (7) 51:52 (4) 54:23 (6) 33:54 (8) 67:29 (12) 283:16 +52:13
6.Martin Wilson M65 Berkshire OrienteersGBR  57:36 (1) 78:39 (23) 61:51 (17) 28:07 (2) 57:04 (5) 283:17 +52:14
7.Kai Ø. Laursen M65 Aalborg OrienteringsklubDEN  80:22 (11) 60:30 (14) 56:42 (12) 34:16 (9) 54:49 (3) 286:39 +55:36
8.Coulon Thibaud M65 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  82:18 (13) 58:52 (12) 60:55 (15) 31:19 (4) 60:40 (8) 294:04 +63:01
9.Vidimantas Bumelis M65 Labirintas OKLTU  79:46 (10) 57:24 (8) 60:01 (14) 40:21 (17) 59:31 (7) 297:03 +66:00
10.Anton Buytaert M65 OmegaBEL  84:04 (14) 69:03 (19) 55:57 (11) 36:09 (13) 61:20 (10) 306:33 +75:30
11.Guy Seaman M65 LOCINVOCGBR  79:39 (9) 58:42 (9) 65:43 (18) 31:42 (5) 72:19 (15) 308:05 +77:02
12.Martin Jelínek M65 JeleniCZE  81:57 (12) 66:02 (16) 53:00 (4) 37:19 (14) 70:00 (14) 308:18 +77:15
13.Torben Isen M65 Herning O-KlubDEN  98:49 (18) 60:26 (13) 57:58 (13) 44:39 (18) 61:46 (11) 323:38 +92:35
14.Reinhard Siegert M65 WATAUT  92:53 (16) 63:51 (15) 61:45 (16) 35:50 (12) 83:52 (18) 338:11 +107:08
15.Karl Fink M65 OLC GrazAUT  95:44 (17) 77:06 (22) 54:31 (7) 33:40 (7) 87:28 (19) 348:29 +117:26
16.Ulf Mogensen M65 Aalborg OrienteringsklubDEN  85:05 (15) 57:07 (7) 69:20 (19) 49:02 (23) 87:59 (20) 348:33 +117:30
17.Josef Kainzbauer M65 WATAUT  103:31 (19) 58:47 (10) 70:11 (20) 56:22 (25) 72:58 (16) 361:49 +130:46
18.Günther Prommer M65 Naturfreunde VillachAUT  110:03 (21) 79:50 (24) 70:32 (21) 44:50 (19) 68:34 (13) 373:49 +142:46
19.Corrado Miniotti M65 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIITA  149:47 (25) 98:48 (28) 84:42 (24) 47:05 (22) 81:02 (17) 461:24 +230:21
Ulf Kristensson M65 Halmstad OKSWE  dns 72:03 (21) 88:40 (25) 47:00 (21) disq
Laimutis Packauskas M65 Labirintas OKLTU  113:40 (22) 69:23 (20) mp mp mp disq
Guntram Knauer M65 OLG ThunSUI  117:19 (23) 91:36 (27) 95:50 (26) dns 109:25 (22) disq
Nick Collins M65 orienteering taranakiNZL  76:05 (8) 66:07 (17) 49:44 (3) 37:30 (15) dns disq
Robert Hawkins M65 Northern TablelandsAUS  125:38 (24) 68:38 (18) 79:03 (22) 44:58 (20) mp disq
Janis Skruzmanis M65 SeniorsLAT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Gert Pedersen M65 OK MELFARDEN  59:59 (2) 50:30 (2) 54:10 (5) 34:28 (11) mp disq
Fritz Veitsberger M65 OC FürstenfeldAUT  107:02 (20) 84:48 (25) 80:41 (23) dns 99:58 (21) disq
Andris Tauvens M65 SeniorsLAT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo M65 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  mp 89:19 (26) 114:44 (27) dnf mp disq
Bernt Tollefsen M65 IL GEOFORMNOR  mp dns dns 49:39 (24) disq
Ludwig Genderjahn M65 OLV OstGER  mp 58:51 (11) 55:04 (9) 37:46 (16) 59:07 (6) disq

M70
1.Max Moosberger M70 OLregiooltenSUI  42:58 (1) 35:26 (1) 39:55 (2) 21:42 (1) 42:28 (2) 182:29
2.Heikki Kyyrönen M70 Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN  46:56 (3) 44:21 (5) 37:55 (1) 25:03 (2) 38:00 (1) 192:15 +09:46
3.Kurt Huber M70 SPOBOSUI  45:03 (2) 39:33 (2) 47:43 (4) 25:50 (3) 51:14 (5) 209:23 +26:54
4.Achim Bader M70 OLF MainzGER  62:36 (7) 41:47 (4) 48:24 (5) 32:32 (6) 45:41 (3) 231:00 +48:31
5.Tuomo Peltola M70 Liedon ParmaFIN  71:10 (9) 41:44 (3) 42:38 (3) 27:11 (4) 58:18 (6) 241:01 +58:32
6.Gytis Juska M70 Labirintas OKLTU  59:46 (6) 46:02 (6) 54:38 (7) 30:37 (5) 50:53 (4) 241:56 +59:27
7.Terry Bluett M70 Bennelong NorthsideAUS  56:43 (5) 63:12 (9) 49:43 (6) 33:21 (7) 68:45 (8) 271:44 +89:15
8.Walter Bieri M70 OLT SLOCHSUI  66:52 (8) 82:08 (11) 56:20 (8) 35:43 (9) 71:09 (10) 312:12 +129:43
9.Christian Studer M70 OLG MurtenSUI  101:43 (13) 49:58 (7) 57:58 (9) 33:38 (8) 76:45 (11) 320:02 +137:33
10.Albert Glechner M70 HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT  82:42 (11) 67:54 (10) 72:36 (11) 42:39 (11) 68:00 (7) 333:51 +151:22
11.Mincho Minev M70 Team BulgariaBUL  54:35 (4) 62:14 (8) 78:36 (13) 46:36 (12) 99:53 (12) 341:54 +159:25
12.Pierangelo Bellotti M70 Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  79:35 (10) 88:00 (12) 71:26 (10) 42:11 (10) 68:52 (9) 350:04 +167:35
Upacers Guntis M70 SeniorsLAT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Reijo Ojajärvi M70 Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN  101:01 (12) 89:52 (13) 76:29 (12) 62:45 (13) dns disq

M75
1.Otto Venhauer M75 OLC Union ViktringAUT  58:04 (1) 38:34 (1) 39:52 (1) 20:43 (1) 50:05 (1) 207:18
2.Pentti Kämäräinen M75 HiidenkiertäjätFIN  80:38 (2) 40:41 (2) 48:04 (2) 30:44 (2) 65:44 (2) 265:51 +58:33
3.Arno Licis M75 Auseklis IKLAT  93:44 (5) 57:19 (4) 66:56 (3) 32:32 (3) 77:15 (5) 327:46 +120:28
4.Antoine Régis M75 Course d`orentation M. Morvan)FRA  91:17 (4) 60:14 (5) 78:44 (5) 39:03 (4) 73:10 (4) 342:28 +135:10
5.Ole Jensen M75 Rold Skov OKDEN  86:45 (3) 89:43 (6) 69:52 (4) 46:09 (6) 71:04 (3) 363:33 +156:15
Rudolf Taurit M75 Phoenix LuebeckGER  dnf 137:44 (7) mp mp dns disq
Henri Repond M75 Care-Vevey OrientationSUI  100:16 (6) 50:53 (3) mp 42:36 (5) mp disq

OPEN A
1.Vitaliy Udovyts'kyy OPEN A   108:40 (3) 79:00 (7) 72:04 (8) 74:23 (5) 65:37 (3) 399:44
Samuele Tait OPEN A AD trento OrienteeringITA  46:41 (1) 58:59 (1) 51:13 (1) 50:19 (1) disq
Erik Nielsen OPEN A Orienteering TarzoITA  65:35 (6) disq
František Havluj OPEN A Cirkus KotlarkaCZE  100:50 (9) disq
Gašper Petrovič OPEN A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  77:51 (11) disq
Jordi Riuro OPEN A AligotsESP  99:29 (2) disq
Peter Murphy OPEN A Deeside Orienteering ClubGBR  mp 77:03 (6) 81:33 (13) mp 98:36 (7) disq
Asbjoern Mathiasen OPEN A OK PAN AarhusDEN  55:49 (4) disq
Ossi Sippu OPEN A KuntokonnatFIN  121:29 (5) 73:00 (9) 88:28 (5) disq
Šarka Svobodna OPEN A Cirkus KotlarkaCZE  83:55 (8) disq
Harald Ottmer OPEN A Tormestorps IFSWE  52:52 (2) 60:39 (3) 65:03 (4) disq
Nicolas Fourgrand OPEN A   95:53 (6) disq
Heino Hartlieb OPEN A Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  mp disq
Dušan Petrovič OPEN A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  65:04 (5) disq
Blaž Petrovič OPEN A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  68:42 (7) disq
Henning Ottmer OPEN A Pan-KristianstadSWE  55:35 (3) 62:34 (4) 55:46 (3) disq
Roland Pin OPEN A Orienteering TarzoITA  60:36 (2) disq
Pierpaolo Piccin OPEN A Orienteering TarzoITA  dnf disq
Alessandro D'noni OPEN A Orienteering TarzoITA  dns disq
Gregor Pavlič OPEN A SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  108:18 (10) 124:19 (9) disq
Alessandro De Biasi OPEN A Orienteering TarzoITA  77:13 (10) disq
Jessica Luccheta OPEN A Orienteering TarzoITA  88:37 (14) disq
Boris Eržen OPEN A Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  114:08 (4) disq
Patrik Palyi OPEN A MOM HegyvidekHUN  119:20 (11) disq
Isabelle Pauli OPEN A CapitOL BernSUI  mp disq
Bernhard Venhauer OPEN A OLC Union ViktringAUT  79:31 (1) dns disq
David Hector OPEN A Snattringe SKSWE  51:25 (2) 50:26 (2) disq
Thomas Mühlbacher OPEN A NF SteiermarkAUT  mp 73:45 (5) 77:52 (12) 78:58 (6) 86:19 (4) disq
Christoph Gaeumann OPEN A CapitOL BernSUI  85:50 (8) disq
Jorgen Hector OPEN A Snattringe SKSWE  80:17 (7) 99:20 (8) disq

OPEN B
1.Peter Gawlitza OPEN B Team SachsenGER  86:35 (3) 51:32 (3) 61:42 (2) 51:39 (4) 51:55 (4) 303:23
2.Pavel Titz OPEN B USK PrahaCZE  76:21 (1) 61:43 (4) 66:19 (4) 65:57 (9) 60:56 (6) 331:16 +27:53
3.Jana Grycova OPEN B KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  88:54 (4) 63:52 (6) 75:43 (9) 55:17 (6) 67:25 (9) 351:11 +47:48
4.Holm Winter OPEN B SV Robotron DresdenGER  85:06 (2) 106:36 (16) 76:27 (10) 91:24 (19) 76:17 (14) 435:50 +132:27
5.Vitalii Iakymenko OPEN B MyxomorUKR  126:13 (11) 77:33 (9) 75:27 (8) 92:51 (20) 71:28 (10) 443:32 +140:09
6.Matous Holinka OPEN B KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE  124:14 (9) 90:10 (14) 80:24 (12) 86:24 (17) 103:45 (22) 484:57 +181:34
7.Thomas Rothkegel OPEN B Post SV DresdenGER  120:26 (8) 87:31 (11) 73:54 (6) 122:59 (26) 83:28 (19) 488:18 +184:55
8.Fabrizio Berni OPEN B Polisportiva BesaneseITA  129:09 (14) 110:54 (19) 96:21 (15) 83:26 (15) 81:39 (16) 501:29 +198:06
9.Brit Kärger OPEN B Team SachsenGER  114:24 (7) 95:13 (15) 99:19 (16) 114:31 (23) 83:17 (18) 506:44 +203:21
10.Christian Buchberger OPEN B MTV SeesenGER  125:41 (10) 132:22 (24) 108:08 (18) 96:15 (21) 109:43 (23) 572:09 +268:46
11.Sebastian Paul OPEN B Team SachsenGER  127:43 (13) 129:15 (23) 115:13 (21) 173:06 (29) 81:50 (17) 627:07 +323:44
Marie Honore Jensen OPEN B OK HTFDEN  88:04 (18) 73:16 (12) disq
Jiri Kula OPEN B OOB VamberkCZE  93:12 (5) 72:06 (8) 71:33 (5) 80:19 (12) mp disq
Denis Mitri OPEN B Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  110:39 (20) disq
Vincione Leroy OPEN B   mp 125:35 (26) disq
Peter Rausch OPEN B Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT  mp dns 93:42 (14) 67:35 (10) 79:15 (15) disq
Brigita Tamuza OPEN B TamuziLAT  dns 152:27 (25) 100:51 (17) mp dns disq
Regula Gygax OPEN B OLG Biberist SOSUI  mp 72:17 (11) disq
Pauline Carré OPEN B Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  mp mp mp dns dns disq
Jan Ottmer OPEN B Tormestorps IFSWE  113:02 (20) 85:42 (13) 109:21 (22) disq
Markus Sterba OPEN B Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  mp 106:58 (17) 110:37 (19) 116:10 (24) disq
Thomas Hoelzer OPEN B X-OLSLO  86:53 (10) 80:19 (12) disq
Marie Baden Bertelsen OPEN B OK HTFDEN  85:44 (16) 92:52 (20) disq
Martin Gygax OPEN B OLG Biberist SOSUI  52:17 (5) 51:38 (3) disq
Erika Nahlikova OPEN B TJ HostiviceCZE  mp 116:51 (21) mp mp mp disq
Petya Ivanova OPEN B Team BulgariaBUL  142:32 (15) 109:13 (18) dns disq
Matthias Kretzschmar OPEN B Post SV DresdenGER  63:05 (5) 40:10 (2) 39:37 (1) disq
Martina Plumbo OPEN B AD trento OrienteeringITA  89:31 (13) mp mp mp disq
Jesper Petersén OPEN B   dns dns dns disq
Inga Krima OPEN B Ozons OKLAT  mp 124:23 (22) 124:38 (22) 118:36 (25) 116:41 (25) disq
Katrin Hölzer OPEN B OLV WeimarGER  dns 66:49 (7) 74:15 (7) 80:22 (14) 73:55 (13) disq
Alexandra Svarcova OPEN B AligotsESP  126:46 (12) disq
Stefano Raus OPEN B AD trento OrienteeringITA  48:15 (1) 51:20 (1) 42:55 (3) 46:42 (2) disq
Alize Bosio OPEN B AD trento OrienteeringITA  50:16 (2) 64:45 (3) 57:33 (7) 58:51 (5) disq
Bernt Tollefsen OPEN B IL GEOFORMNOR  mp disq
Blandine Pierson OPEN B ASMBCOFRA  23:22 (1) 98:33 (21) disq
Elisbeth Hector OPEN B Snattringe SKSWE  149:45 (28) 149:53 (27) disq
Blagovest Mihaylov OPEN B Team BulgariaBUL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Nicola Bertellini OPEN B Polisportiva BesaneseITA  248:20 (16) mp 153:08 (23) 123:49 (27) 113:01 (24) disq
Frida Hector OPEN B Snattringe SKSWE  61:23 (8) 67:12 (8) disq
Igor Bončina OPEN B OK AzimutSLO  mp disq
Tadeáš Kula OPEN B   mp mp 78:48 (11) 79:14 (11) 66:28 (7) disq
Petra Germ OPEN B Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  99:25 (6) 89:10 (12) disq
Tomaž Pust OPEN B OK AzimutSLO  mp disq

OPEN C
1.Nanouche Berger OPEN C ANCOSUI  56:00 (2) 39:38 (1) 44:37 (3) 19:22 (2) 55:05 (3) 214:42
2.Zlatimira Abadzhieva OPEN C BrownteamBUL  56:15 (3) 41:02 (2) 44:34 (2) 20:56 (3) 58:58 (8) 221:45 +07:03
3.Noah Berthold OPEN C OLG MurtenSUI  61:35 (5) 64:35 (19) 60:57 (14) 33:07 (25) 37:50 (1) 258:04 +43:22
4.Marc Bossi OPEN C OLG StäfaSUI  69:38 (11) 54:30 (14) 48:26 (5) 24:27 (9) 61:17 (9) 258:18 +43:36
5.Keijo Rantala OPEN C Karkki-RastiFIN  66:50 (10) 47:40 (5) 65:57 (17) 28:08 (16) 55:44 (6) 264:19 +49:37
6.Cvetomila Dragoeva OPEN C BrownteamBUL  62:17 (6) 49:36 (7) 64:29 (16) 22:41 (4) 77:17 (15) 276:20 +61:38
7.Ivana Kočíbová OPEN C TJ Tatran JablonecCZE  72:10 (13) 57:20 (15) 51:46 (7) 34:10 (28) 77:24 (16) 292:50 +78:08
8.Anke Schmiedeberg OPEN C SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGER  66:04 (9) 52:14 (8) 73:56 (28) 32:58 (23) 68:46 (12) 293:58 +79:16
9.Peter Gustafsson OPEN C OK AlmeSWE  72:07 (12) 52:26 (9) 71:53 (24) 32:31 (22) 82:35 (26) 311:32 +96:50
10.Karin Gustafsson OPEN C OK AlmeSWE  73:17 (14) 52:40 (10) 72:04 (25) 33:34 (27) 82:36 (27) 314:11 +99:29
11.Irene Buchberger OPEN C MTV SeesenGER  90:57 (20) 62:22 (18) 69:29 (21) 25:33 (12) 70:47 (14) 319:08 +104:26
12.Tereza Kliglová OPEN C KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  58:37 (4) 68:30 (23) 90:59 (37) 27:10 (14) 81:11 (24) 326:27 +111:45
13.Josip Matijašić OPEN C OK VihorCRO  91:57 (21) 72:31 (26) 71:11 (23) 35:04 (30) 77:43 (19) 348:26 +133:44
14.Mirjam Poltéra OPEN C Quack OKSUI  101:50 (25) 66:19 (21) 76:48 (29) 34:27 (29) 77:24 (16) 356:48 +142:06
15.Inta Andersone OPEN C OK Alnis - JNSCLAT  101:50 (25) 60:48 (16) 81:53 (33) 35:32 (32) 82:23 (25) 362:26 +147:44
16.Lenka Vitebská OPEN C TJ Tatran JablonecCZE  86:17 (19) 69:31 (24) 98:59 (45) 30:31 (19) 92:30 (31) 377:48 +163:06
17.Sabine Rimpel OPEN C Team SachsenGER  92:55 (22) 74:24 (30) 94:49 (43) 41:42 (38) 80:10 (22) 384:00 +169:18
18.Miro Kuník OPEN C KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  97:14 (23) 96:18 (38) 73:13 (27) 47:40 (46) 86:04 (29) 400:29 +185:47
19.Branislav Kuník OPEN C KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  130:44 (36) 61:47 (17) 68:14 (20) 25:04 (10) 122:53 (41) 408:42 +194:00
20.Barbora Chorvátová OPEN C KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  138:19 (37) 87:21 (36) 93:10 (42) 52:20 (49) 55:28 (5) 426:38 +211:56
21.Zille Klement OPEN C Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  117:24 (33) 73:38 (29) 92:16 (40) 43:06 (41) 102:38 (35) 429:02 +214:20
22.Ildiko Hentes OPEN C Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  117:35 (34) 73:36 (28) 92:14 (39) 43:04 (40) 102:37 (34) 429:06 +214:24
23.Julia Hänchen OPEN C ESV Lok Bad SchandauGER  103:44 (28) 84:33 (34) 92:20 (41) 50:15 (47) 112:09 (40) 443:01 +228:19
24.Éva Ormay OPEN C Budapest MixedHUN  108:39 (29) 98:33 (40) 106:49 (48) 52:06 (48) 135:23 (44) 501:30 +286:48
25.Ingrid Kuníková OPEN C KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  100:09 (24) 101:20 (42) 104:20 (47) 41:57 (39) 154:37 (46) 502:23 +287:41
26.Eva Straus OPEN C OmegaBEL  120:42 (35) 139:50 (44) 90:53 (36) 41:19 (37) 110:51 (39) 503:35 +288:53
27.Rosário Matias OPEN C Lisboa OKPOR  115:24 (32) 100:16 (41) 125:10 (50) 61:49 (51) 141:31 (45) 544:10 +329:28
Tereza Jedlickova OPEN C SK KameniceCZE  81:20 (16) 95:26 (37) 101:56 (46) disq
Olga Zhurova OPEN C SLAVYTICHUKR  dnf mp 91:27 (38) 45:50 (45) 93:58 (32) disq
Patrik Horaždovsky OPEN C   68:23 (11) disq
Bernadette Kalcher OPEN C HSV PinkafeldAUT  96:55 (44) 35:10 (31) disq
Danielle Blaise OPEN C ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  102:44 (27) 82:50 (34) dnf disq
Aivars Voicis OPEN C BebriLAT  79:17 (15) 65:52 (20) 57:43 (13) 64:37 (10) disq
Ruth Nativ OPEN C Modiin O clubISR  86:51 (35) 55:21 (50) 109:06 (38) disq
Inge Mogensen OPEN C Aalborg OrienteringsklubDEN  113:31 (31) dnf 112:53 (49) 66:06 (52) 127:55 (42) disq
Lisa Glatz OPEN C OLC GrazAUT  35:14 (1) 43:38 (3) 50:21 (6) 19:16 (1) dns disq
Šárka Rapantová OPEN C SK KameniceCZE  mp 85:12 (35) 80:13 (32) disq
Ilona Trakimiene OPEN C Devyni-SauleLTU  mp mp mp disq
Lotte Andersen OPEN C Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN  36:46 (33) mp disq
Cecilia Hector OPEN C Snattringe SKSWE  23:53 (6) 83:00 (28) disq
Bernadette Brecha OPEN C OLC-FFAUT  mp 72:23 (25) 61:15 (15) 24:10 (7) 86:20 (30) disq
Jen Murphy OPEN C Deeside Orienteering ClubGBR  mp dns 54:57 (12) 32:24 (21) 80:47 (23) disq
Zdenko Pavlič OPEN C   37:23 (35) 134:41 (43) disq
Marketa Mull OPEN C Društvo ROTSLO  76:49 (30) 25:07 (11) disq
Sin Gygax OPEN C OLG Biberist SOSUI  44:04 (43) dns disq
Anne Le Contellec OPEN C Brest OrientationFRA  108:49 (30) 75:02 (31) 129:25 (52) 38:51 (36) mp disq
Giuseppe Ceresa OPEN C ORIENTEERINGCOMO ASDITA  dns dns dns dns disq
Ernst Stangl OPEN C WATAUT  mp 96:34 (39) 72:50 (26) 43:49 (42) dns disq
Annica Weiss OPEN C OK77FIN  mp 67:13 (22) 79:09 (31) 36:56 (34) 103:33 (37) disq
Agathe Memier OPEN C TadouaiFRA  53:17 (9) 31:24 (20) 79:47 (21) disq
Armin Frey OPEN C OL KufsteinAUT  dns dnf dnf dns dns disq
Maurice Seba OPEN C C.O.LiègeBEL  mp 113:10 (43) 129:10 (51) dns mp disq
Birgit Konrad-Frey OPEN C OL KufsteinAUT  dnf dns 40:46 (1) dns dns disq
Bruno Giuseppe Arturo Manfredi OPEN C CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIITA  63:04 (7) disq
Pekka Rehn OPEN C LynxFIN  53:48 (10) disq
Siliya Gincheva OPEN C Valdi SofiaBUL  mp 49:22 (6) 54:47 (11) 23:00 (5) 55:06 (4) disq
Monika Housková OPEN C OK DobříšCZE  72:50 (27) 28:09 (17) 102:50 (36) disq
Elina Jääoja-virtanen OPEN C Espoon AkillesFIN  47:23 (4) 47:11 (4) 27:35 (15) 49:08 (2) disq
Astrid Laang OPEN C OK PAN AarhusDEN  76:33 (32) dns disq
Mikael Autio OPEN C Karkki-RastiFIN  mp dns dns 24:21 (8) dns disq
Gábor Erdős OPEN C Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  mp mp 51:47 (8) 25:37 (13) mp disq
Ferran Santoyo Medina OPEN C CE Farra-O CatalunyaESP  mp 78:35 (33) 67:53 (19) 44:33 (44) 77:40 (18) disq
Nora Caplan-bricker OPEN C   dns dns dns dns disq
Matan Sokolovsky OPEN C   mp disq
Sandrine Romand OPEN C Famille Baritaux JCFRA  84:28 (17) dns 70:07 (22) 30:23 (18) 78:45 (20) disq
Ulf Kristensson OPEN C Halmstad OKSWE  58:01 (7) disq
Emilia Autio OPEN C Karkki-RastiFIN  85:09 (18) 53:16 (11) dns 33:06 (24) dns disq
Kate Rantala OPEN C Karkki-RastiFIN  dns 53:41 (12) mp 33:21 (26) 70:33 (13) disq
Victoria Jernei OPEN C nflinz1AUT  63:25 (8) 53:48 (13) 66:46 (18) dns 94:30 (33) disq

W10
1.Lucie Hlavacova W10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  14:37 (3) 19:23 (1) 11:56 (5) 11:49 (5) 22:20 (2) 80:05
2.Martina Ehlova W10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  15:28 (5) 22:41 (2) 11:39 (4) 11:36 (4) 25:33 (5) 86:57 +06:52
3.Eva Baldrianová W10 SK PragaCZE  14:42 (4) 27:04 (6) 12:30 (7) 12:00 (6) 23:28 (4) 89:44 +09:39
4.Elsa Moqvist W10 Lerums SOKSWE  14:36 (2) 24:55 (4) 09:55 (1) 17:12 (15) 27:45 (6) 94:23 +14:18
5.Freya Tryner W10 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  12:18 (1) 37:11 (14) 11:07 (2) 11:10 (2) 23:15 (3) 95:01 +14:56
6.Tinka Ferenc W10 OK TivoliSLO  18:11 (9) 23:59 (3) 11:21 (3) 11:23 (3) 31:00 (8) 95:54 +15:49
7.Louna Chatelon W10 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  17:33 (7) 32:27 (10) 12:04 (6) 12:39 (7) 47:57 (13) 122:40 +42:35
8.Sofie Flyvbjerg W10 Rold Skov OKDEN  24:53 (13) 34:59 (13) 15:40 (13) 19:36 (17) 31:05 (9) 126:13 +46:08
9.Miriam Veitsberger W10 OJE WapplerAUT  26:53 (15) 33:37 (12) 18:45 (16) 16:24 (14) 36:15 (10) 131:54 +51:49
10.Ella Mikkelsen W10 Horsens OKDEN  16:53 (6) 29:44 (8) 13:43 (11) 14:19 (9) 74:49 (17) 149:28 +69:23
11.Cecilie Broman W10 Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN  24:24 (12) 40:06 (17) 15:27 (12) 15:20 (11) 63:40 (16) 158:57 +78:52
12.Elvire Pierlot W10 C.O.LiègeBEL  17:54 (8) 32:40 (11) 17:40 (15) 14:45 (10) 79:00 (18) 161:59 +81:54
13.Anete Salava W10 OK KapaLAT  29:09 (17) 73:19 (19) 19:49 (17) 15:37 (12) 37:08 (11) 175:02 +94:57
Barbora Housková W10 OK DobříšCZE  29:48 (9) 17:51 (16) 56:12 (15) disq
Julie Bambousková W10 OK DobříšCZE  38:55 (16) 20:34 (18) 41:10 (12) disq
Ida Byskov Scheel W10 Rold Skov OKDEN  73:45 (18) 28:47 (7) 25:16 (18) 25:34 (20) mp disq
Katerina Douskova W10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  12:39 (8) 10:57 (1) 19:30 (1) disq
Michaela Gajdova W10 PrahaCZE  20:05 (10) 50:59 (18) mp 15:58 (13) 54:21 (14) disq
Annika Winkler W10 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  27:00 (16) 26:49 (5) 13:32 (10) disq
Elena Simion W10 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  21:23 (11) mp 13:31 (9) 13:12 (8) 28:52 (7) disq
Gloria Ivanova W10 Team BulgariaBUL  dns dns 34:49 (19) dns dns disq
Kim Vassalli W10 ASCO LuganoSUI  25:00 (14) 38:48 (15) 16:33 (14) 22:15 (19) mp disq

W10-shadowed
1.Johana Čechová W10-shadowed KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  19:41 (5) 23:11 (1) 12:32 (2) 10:14 (1) 19:33 (1) 85:11
2.Aada Forsman W10-shadowed HiidenkiertäjätFIN  19:26 (3) 27:27 (3) 12:39 (3) 13:14 (3) 24:17 (2) 97:03 +11:52
3.Merle Niemann W10-shadowed OLV SteinbergGER  18:14 (1) 28:52 (4) 13:09 (4) 14:42 (4) 33:25 (5) 108:22 +23:11
4.Marie Niemann W10-shadowed OLV SteinbergGER  18:46 (2) 39:35 (9) 12:22 (1) 12:05 (2) 28:46 (3) 111:34 +26:23
5.Tereza Ester Kamenicka W10-shadowed SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  19:40 (4) 29:08 (5) 15:00 (6) 18:26 (9) 33:07 (4) 115:21 +30:10
6.Mathilde Kärger W10-shadowed Team SachsenGER  25:32 (8) 36:58 (8) 18:20 (10) 20:57 (11) 39:04 (8) 140:51 +55:40
7.Guro Ottesen W10-shadowed Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR  28:26 (9) 42:16 (10) 22:38 (13) 24:26 (12) 38:34 (6) 156:20 +71:09
8.Jogaile Tamoseviciute W10-shadowed DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU  25:09 (7) 34:22 (7) 16:24 (7) 17:33 (7) 63:21 (13) 156:49 +71:38
9.Kika Toporova W10-shadowed KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  23:00 (6) 59:01 (12) 16:35 (8) 18:08 (8) 65:15 (14) 181:59 +96:48
10.Alisa Iakymenko W10-shadowed MyxomorUKR  34:49 (10) 70:16 (13) 27:13 (14) 36:28 (20) 48:59 (11) 217:45 +132:34
Ella Baxter W10-shadowed South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  17:23 (9) disq
Urša Rojc W10-shadowed Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  28:31 (17) disq
Capucine Fourgnaud W10-shadowed   33:31 (18) 68:14 (15) disq
Clementine Bouchet W10-shadowed   26:34 (14) 52:36 (12) disq
Ana Maja Anderluh W10-shadowed Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  18:31 (11) 16:59 (6) 39:33 (9) disq
Lucy Ward W10-shadowed West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  49:53 (12) 74:49 (14) dns 35:27 (19) 47:53 (10) disq
Adéla Housková W10-shadowed OK DobříšCZE  44:19 (11) 27:33 (16) disq
Žana Rojc W10-shadowed Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  25:40 (13) disq
Merct Gygax W10-shadowed OLG Biberist SOSUI  19:45 (10) mp disq
Charlotte Chapman W10-shadowed West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  26:30 (2) 14:19 (5) 16:08 (5) 38:53 (7) disq
Muriel Mat Vidal W10-shadowed Badalona OrientacióESP  47:27 (15) disq
Marja Nagy W10-shadowed Društvo ROTSLO  26:44 (15) disq
Emma Frey W10-shadowed OL KufsteinAUT  44:46 (11) 33:30 (6) 19:01 (12) dns dns disq

W12
1.Gesine Rimpel W12 Team SachsenGER  25:46 (2) 25:46 (2) 16:36 (1) 17:19 (3) 21:16 (1) 106:43
2.Ema Havlíkova W12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  32:13 (5) 24:54 (1) 17:33 (2) 16:14 (1) 23:04 (2) 113:58 +07:15
3.Ester Simion W12 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  31:13 (3) 35:59 (10) 18:49 (3) 16:40 (2) 27:34 (7) 130:15 +23:32
4.Coline Bourgeois W12 Corrèze COFRA  35:40 (9) 34:19 (7) 23:56 (14) 19:57 (7) 26:47 (4) 140:39 +33:56
5.Lenka Miková W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  31:36 (4) 35:38 (8) 27:28 (21) 20:13 (9) 28:25 (9) 143:20 +36:37
6.Violette Dupuy W12 Corrèze COFRA  47:37 (18) 30:22 (4) 19:37 (6) 20:56 (10) 27:13 (6) 145:45 +39:02
7.Anna Angermann W12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  39:42 (14) 35:52 (9) 25:41 (17) 19:31 (4) 26:58 (5) 147:44 +41:01
8.Olha Sereda W12 SLAVYTICHUKR  32:38 (6) 37:48 (13) 27:10 (20) 19:53 (6) 33:16 (13) 150:45 +44:02
9.Louisa Kollenbach W12 Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER  36:29 (12) 32:38 (6) 23:12 (10) 23:59 (17) 36:39 (16) 152:57 +46:14
10.Alexandra Crawshaw W12 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  36:16 (11) 32:31 (5) 25:23 (16) 25:01 (20) 34:49 (15) 154:00 +47:17
11.Zala Ferenc W12 OK TivoliSLO  33:25 (7) 38:38 (15) 29:41 (25) 20:03 (8) 32:14 (11) 154:01 +47:18
12.Eline Kärger W12 Team SachsenGER  37:32 (13) 36:59 (12) 26:14 (19) 21:22 (12) 33:50 (14) 155:57 +49:14
13.Betka Kopčíková W12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  41:15 (15) 49:58 (22) 21:28 (7) 19:33 (5) 27:36 (8) 159:50 +53:07
14.Camilla Flyvbjerg W12 Rold Skov OKDEN  34:25 (8) 39:56 (16) 19:33 (5) 27:37 (22) 42:08 (19) 163:39 +56:56
15.Nadejdа Pencheva W12 Team BulgariaBUL  51:58 (21) 60:36 (30) 23:15 (11) 24:47 (19) 33:11 (12) 193:47 +87:04
16.Natália Ježíková W12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  53:32 (22) 54:09 (26) 30:54 (28) 22:59 (14) 39:55 (18) 201:29 +94:46
17.Lisa Harms W12 DJK Adler 07 BottropGER  46:51 (17) 59:40 (29) 31:37 (29) 23:59 (17) 60:17 (27) 222:24 +115:41
18.Karolína Toporová W12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  59:43 (26) 51:42 (24) 35:38 (32) 38:08 (27) 47:05 (23) 232:16 +125:33
19.Gabika Ježíková W12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  54:43 (23) 51:07 (23) 45:35 (33) 32:03 (25) 56:24 (25) 239:52 +133:09
20.Vyara Ilieva W12 Team BulgariaBUL  67:05 (29) 71:04 (34) 30:25 (27) 34:06 (26) 46:35 (22) 249:15 +142:32
21.Pauline Lassalle W12 co amberieuFRA  77:24 (31) 68:16 (33) 46:15 (34) 48:16 (30) 58:11 (26) 298:22 +191:39
22.Denica Ahmakova W12 Team BulgariaBUL  62:32 (27) 79:33 (35) 34:06 (30) 51:04 (31) 73:39 (29) 300:54 +194:11
23.Maebh Logue W12 East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR  95:19 (32) 53:05 (25) 61:14 (35) 74:54 (32) 44:21 (21) 328:53 +222:10
Johanna Thoman W12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  57:50 (25) 36:11 (11) 22:55 (9) disq
Nicole Winkler W12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  63:49 (28) 42:03 (17) 29:45 (26) disq
Marie Byskov Scheel W12 Rold Skov OKDEN  57:22 (24) 38:09 (14) mp 43:38 (29) 81:37 (30) disq
Kristina Pashchenko W12 SLAVYTICHUKR  72:30 (30) 42:12 (18) 25:44 (18) 23:30 (16) mp disq
Veronika Arnoštová W12 OK DobříšCZE  35:49 (10) 29:01 (3) 23:37 (12) 23:28 (15) dns disq
Yolanda Kirchmeir W12 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  50:25 (20) 48:03 (21) 28:39 (24) 38:16 (28) dns disq
Emilija Staišiūnaitė W12 AzuolasLTU  46:58 47:41 (20) 28:36 (23) 30:49 (23) 43:19 (20) disq
Marie Křížková W12 Kčt AšCZE  110:37 (33) 54:34 (27) 27:39 (22) dns 49:56 (24) disq
Emma Albin W12 Corrèze COFRA  mp 61:23 (31) 34:52 (31) 30:53 (24) 71:47 (28) disq
Merle Sihver W12 Team SachsenGER  24:16 (1) mp 19:15 (4) 22:41 (13) 24:51 (3) disq
Natalia Bantcheva W12 Team BulgariaBUL  45:51 (16) 59:02 (28) 23:41 (13) mp 39:12 (17) disq
Tzvetelina Mateeva W12 Team BulgariaBUL  mp 67:22 (32) 22:23 (8) 20:57 (11) 31:10 (10) disq
Karin Pust W12 OK AzimutSLO  26:33 (21) disq
Kristyna Jedlickova W12 SK KameniceCZE  48:45 (19) 47:13 (19) 24:03 (15) disq
Liv Charbonnier W12 orient' Express 42FRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq

W14
1.Magdaléna Rýdlová W14 TJ Tatran JablonecCZE  36:15 (4) 25:24 (1) 35:29 (8) 14:51 (4) 33:05 (3) 145:04
2.Boglárka Czakó W14 MOM BudapestHUN  35:08 (2) 28:42 (3) 35:17 (7) 14:25 (3) 31:42 (2) 145:14 +00:10
3.Lilla Zempléni W14 MOM BudapestHUN  34:59 (1) 32:28 (9) 39:14 (15) 16:16 (9) 28:03 (1) 151:00 +05:56
4.Suvi Heikkilä W14 LynxFIN  40:48 (8) 28:48 (4) 38:53 (14) 17:09 (13) 33:16 (4) 158:54 +13:50
5.Alix Villar W14 CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  43:19 (15) 30:58 (7) 34:19 (5) 16:16 (9) 34:36 (8) 159:28 +14:24
6.Inès Berger W14 ANCOSUI  45:19 (18) 32:57 (10) 35:52 (9) 14:16 (2) 34:24 (6) 162:48 +17:44
7.Kristine Brunere W14 OK MeridiansLAT  35:56 (3) 36:36 (15) 36:16 (11) 14:04 (1) 41:11 (14) 164:03 +18:59
8.Lydia Mårtenson W14 OK77FIN  41:48 (12) 36:53 (16) 36:12 (10) 16:52 (12) 33:38 (5) 165:23 +20:19
9.Luise Steinert W14 Team SachsenGER  41:08 (9) 29:58 (5) 33:36 (3) 19:26 (21) 43:25 (19) 167:33 +22:29
10.Anna Gröll W14 OLC GrazAUT  44:43 (17) 38:06 (18) 34:52 (6) 16:28 (11) 34:44 (9) 168:53 +23:49
11.Aiga Irbe Bluma W14 Auseklis IKLAT  38:33 (7) 42:50 (30) 32:38 (1) 22:40 (29) 34:24 (6) 171:05 +26:01
12.Lovisa Moqvist W14 Lerums SOKSWE  36:48 (6) 38:42 (21) 40:29 (19) 18:22 (17) 39:25 (11) 173:46 +28:42
13.Tamara Miklušová W14 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  43:08 (13) 30:56 (6) 33:23 (2) 15:47 (5) 52:23 (28) 175:37 +30:33
14.Tamara Kálmán W14 MOM BudapestHUN  54:43 (31) 31:17 (8) 33:52 (4) 19:25 (20) 39:16 (10) 178:33 +33:29
15.Kristine Berke W14 Auseklis IKLAT  41:43 (11) 34:22 (14) 37:07 (13) 21:08 (25) 46:27 (23) 180:47 +35:43
16.Adela Titzova W14 USK PrahaCZE  49:52 (23) 33:15 (11) 42:45 (20) 17:25 (15) 41:19 (15) 184:36 +39:32
17.Liva Cera W14 Auseklis IKLAT  41:13 (10) 38:31 (20) 40:23 (18) 23:00 (30) 42:13 (16) 185:20 +40:16
18.Lucie Nedomlelová W14 TJ Tatran JablonecCZE  36:20 (5) 40:32 (25) 39:24 (16) 15:59 (6) 53:40 (30) 185:55 +40:51
19.Lina Buchberger W14 MTV SeesenGER  51:28 (27) 28:23 (2) 43:47 (21) 18:21 (16) 47:07 (24) 189:06 +44:02
20.Ela Vedrova W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  53:59 (30) 33:55 (12) 39:45 (17) 17:21 (14) 44:10 (20) 189:10 +44:06
21.Laura Fidalgo Casares W14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  53:43 (29) 40:02 (24) 44:57 (23) 16:12 (8) 39:58 (13) 194:52 +49:48
22.Sara Arnau Ochando W14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  51:26 (26) 34:02 (13) 55:48 (33) 16:06 (7) 39:54 (12) 197:16 +52:12
23.Leoni Kipka W14 Team SachsenGER  43:15 (14) 40:46 (26) 43:54 (22) 19:16 (19) 50:30 (27) 197:41 +52:37
24.Lena Neumann W14 Team SachsenGER  44:03 (16) 38:28 (19) 54:17