v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
31. Prvenstvo Kapele->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
1.Martin Jevševar M12   13:23 (1) 11:01 (1) 24:24
2.Juraj Vukelić M12   14:32 (2) 13:18 (2) 27:50 +03:26
3.Vibor Strmečki M12   20:57 (5) 17:52 (3) 38:49 +14:25
4.Timotej Hribar M12   20:30 (4) 19:52 (4) 40:22 +15:58
Mirko Tišljar M12   18:16 (3) disq
Luka Gojmerac M12   mp disq

M16
1.Jura Kukec M16   15:27 (1) 12:26 (1) 27:53
2.Jan Gobec M16   17:17 (2) 12:36 (2) 29:53 +02:00
3.Tin Kodba M16   18:02 (3) 14:59 (3) 33:01 +05:08
4.Vid Kodba M16   22:33 (4) 16:02 (4) 38:35 +10:42

M20
1.Andro Vladimir Štambuk M20   19:04 (1) 17:05 (1) 36:09
2.Roko Puharić M20   22:16 (2) 18:54 (2) 41:10 +05:01
3.Filip Cvetković M20   24:14 (3) 19:46 (3) 44:00 +07:51
4.Hrvoje Bolešić M20   28:45 (5) 25:49 (4) 54:34 +18:25
5.Dominik Sabljak M20   32:54 (6) 26:16 (5) 59:10 +23:01
6.Kristijan Verović M20   34:10 (7) 34:12 (7) 68:22 +32:13
7.Filip Jurak M20   39:18 (8) 29:54 (6) 69:12 +33:03
Luka Ivković M20   dns dns disq
Petar Gojmerac M20   24:28 (4) disq
Dominik Kirin M20   mp mp disq

M21
1.Matija Razum M21   17:08 (1) 14:02 (1) 31:10
2.Andraž Hribar M21   17:29 (2) 14:52 (2) 32:21 +01:11
3.Edi Ocvirk M21   18:59 (3) 16:09 (3) 35:08 +03:58
4.Tomislav Varnica M21   20:24 (4) 17:47 (6) 38:11 +07:01
5.Andrej Biro M21   22:26 (8) 16:50 (4) 39:16 +08:06
6.Tihomir Despetović M21   21:17 (6) 18:27 (7) 39:44 +08:34
7.Frane Marković M21   21:07 (5) 18:44 (9) 39:51 +08:41
8.Josip Stipčević M21   24:02 (11) 17:41 (5) 41:43 +10:33
9.Lobel Horvat M21   23:03 (9) 18:42 (8) 41:45 +10:35
10.Tihomir Dugi M21   23:27 (10) 19:22 (10) 42:49 +11:39
11.Marko Leljak M21   22:16 (7) 20:46 (12) 43:02 +11:52
12.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21   27:11 (12) 23:19 (14) 50:30 +19:20
13.Vedran Kaldi M21   29:25 (14) 22:04 (13) 51:29 +20:19
14.Pavle Dugonjić M21   28:55 (13) 23:25 (16) 52:20 +21:10
15.Marko Košturić M21   30:37 (17) 23:19 (14) 53:56 +22:46
16.Josip Župarić M21   30:16 (16) 25:16 (17) 55:32 +24:22
17.Lovro Janžek M21   34:16 (19) 25:51 (18) 60:07 +28:57
18.Ante Boras M21   45:38 (21) 19:38 (11) 65:16 +34:06
19.Branimir Utković M21   47:42 (23) 32:49 (19) 80:31 +49:21
20.Anđelko Očić M21   50:18 (24) 37:11 (21) 87:29 +56:19
Armin Mehinović M21   32:05 (18) mp disq
Vjeran Horvat M21   dns dns disq
Ivan Herceg M21   dns 33:31 (20) disq
Domagoj Čutura M21   30:01 (15) dns disq
Marko Vrabec M21   37:53 (20) mp disq
Mislav Kaučić M21   47:14 (22) disq

M35
1.Tomislav Vuk M35   20:36 (2) 14:23 (1) 34:59
2.Bojan Jevševar M35   20:14 (1) 15:05 (2) 35:19 +00:20
3.Franjo Budi M35   21:18 (4) 15:19 (3) 36:37 +01:38
4.Miroslav Hainž M35   21:17 (3) 15:55 (5) 37:12 +02:13
5.Bojan Vukelić M35   24:06 (5) 18:03 (6) 42:09 +07:10
6.Marijan Bogović M35   25:16 (9) 18:59 (7) 44:15 +09:16
7.Luka Kosić M35   27:33 (10) 19:53 (8) 47:26 +12:27
8.Dalibor Sovilj M35   31:13 (12) 23:18 (9) 54:31 +19:32
9.Domagoj Pavlin M35   38:08 (15) 29:21 (10) 67:29 +32:30
Robert Orehoci M35   mp 15:20 (4) disq
Domagoj Šantić M35   34:00 (14) disq
Ivan Ivo Penić M35   24:10 (6) dns disq
Eduard Perković M35   24:29 (7) disq
Tomislav Gojmerac M35   25:06 (8) disq
Vladimir Trivunović M35   27:51 (11) dns disq
Leo Budek M35   dns dns disq
Tomislav Komin M35   32:27 (13) dns disq

M50
1.Dario Štambuk M50   16:08 (1) 12:57 (1) 29:05
2.Miroslav Priher M50   18:45 (3) 14:13 (2) 32:58 +03:53
3.Petar Strmečki M50   18:42 (2) 14:17 (3) 32:59 +03:54
4.Dražen Janžek M50   19:33 (4) 14:50 (4) 34:23 +05:18
5.Mladen Jelić M50   19:56 (5) 16:57 (6) 36:53 +07:48
6.Slavko Sopina M50   21:28 (6) 16:40 (5) 38:08 +09:03
7.Darko Raškaj M50   23:15 (8) 20:42 (9) 43:57 +14:52
8.Josip Matijašić M50   26:39 (10) 19:26 (8) 46:05 +17:00
9.Nenad Lovrec M50   30:09 (11) 25:14 (10) 55:23 +26:18
Ivica Lukačić M50   22:42 (7) disq
Milan Turkalj M50   25:42 (9) mp disq
Dario Sekušak M50   dns dns disq
Saša Horvat M50   mp 18:29 (7) disq

OPEN
1.Ivan Čurić OPEN   15:21 (1) 14:49 (2) 30:10
2.Ivan Pogačić OPEN   22:32 (7) 13:45 (1) 36:17 +06:07
3.Antonio Martinović OPEN   18:54 (4) 17:33 (4) 36:27 +06:17
4.Filip Zadrović OPEN   16:22 (2) 20:57 (7) 37:19 +07:09
5.Krunoslav Kokoš OPEN   18:18 (3) 20:34 (6) 38:52 +08:42
6.Davor Petak OPEN   22:01 (5) 19:18 (5) 41:19 +11:09
7.Ivana Grilec Gajšak OPEN   25:17 (11) 17:11 (3) 42:28 +12:18
8.Martina Grilec OPEN   22:09 (6) 21:44 (8) 43:53 +13:43
9.Mladen Debic OPEN   40:02 (13) 46:02 (12) 86:04 +55:54
Dijana Špiljak OPEN   mp disq
Ivana Ulrich Cvenić OPEN   23:43 (9) dns disq
Franko Bajlo OPEN   23:20 (9) disq
Lucija Gorup OPEN   22:32 (7) dns disq
Marija Marjanović OPEN   24:32 (10) dns disq
Maja Cesarec Rivetti OPEN   mp disq
Ivan Tonković OPEN   dns disq
Lucija Milas OPEN   34:42 (11) disq
Daliborka Pavlin OPEN   dns disq
Tonka Tonković OPEN   dns disq
Martin Meštrović OPEN   27:52 (12) dns disq
Fabijan Vidaković OPEN   26:36 (10) disq

Ž12
1.Dora Vukelić Ž12   13:21 (3) 11:23 (1) 24:44
2.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž12   12:40 (2) 12:26 (2) 25:06 +00:22
3.Marta Kukec Ž12   12:25 (1) 14:01 (3) 26:26 +01:42
4.Majda Vidaković Ž12   22:05 (5) 17:49 (4) 39:54 +15:10
5.Magdalena Težak Ž12   23:07 (6) 22:57 (5) 46:04 +21:20
6.Wanda Kovač Ž12   23:53 (7) 55:05 (6) 78:58 +54:14
Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž12   38:39 (8) mp disq
Jelena Gojmerac Ž12   19:12 (4) disq

Ž16
1.Jedert Jevševar Ž16   18:55 (3) 15:41 (1) 34:36
2.Paula Pavlin Ž16   18:22 (1) 17:49 (2) 36:11 +01:35
3.Iva Jakopec Ž16   19:41 (4) 18:43 (3) 38:24 +03:48
4.Ana Srebačić Ž16   20:43 (5) 19:01 (4) 39:44 +05:08
5.Dora Kermek Ž16   22:22 (6) 20:50 (6) 43:12 +08:36
6.Marta Petak Ž16   27:32 (8) 22:50 (7) 50:22 +15:46
Pia Hercigonja Ž16   mp dns disq
Olga Jerković Perić Ž16   mp 20:40 (5) disq
Ana Kovač Ž16   mp mp disq
Marta Gojmerac Ž16   22:55 (7) disq
Lucija Gojmerac Ž16   18:48 (2) disq

Ž20
1.Pia Ocvirk Ž20   15:12 (1) 15:56 (1) 31:08
2.Iva Lovrec Ž20   17:26 (3) 16:44 (2) 34:10 +03:02
3.Mia Lovrec Ž20   18:46 (4) 17:32 (3) 36:18 +05:10
Ana Tišljar Ž20   17:23 (2) disq

Ž21
1.Antonija Orlić Ž21   15:51 (2) 13:54 (1) 29:45
2.Mirja Pavić Ž21   15:35 (1) 16:02 (3) 31:37 +01:52
3.Marija Štambuk Ž21   16:51 (3) 15:48 (2) 32:39 +02:54
4.Eva Ocvirk Ž21   18:15 (5) 18:06 (5) 36:21 +06:36
5.Dora Težak Ž21   19:04 (6) 17:25 (4) 36:29 +06:44
6.Kristina Krznar Ž21   19:32 (7) 18:33 (6) 38:05 +08:20
7.Monika Kovaljesko Ž21   21:07 (8) 20:06 (7) 41:13 +11:28
8.Marina Kopjar Ž21   21:26 (9) 20:44 (8) 42:10 +12:25
9.Tamara Filipović Ž21   22:03 (10) 24:33 (13) 46:36 +16:51
10.Anita Ivanković Ž21   23:40 (11) 23:39 (11) 47:19 +17:34
11.Vlatka Stupalo Ž21   24:47 (13) 23:33 (10) 48:20 +18:35
12.Eni Nikolić Ž21   27:44 (15) 22:12 (9) 49:56 +20:11
13.Nikolina Horvat Ž21   24:38 (12) 27:55 (14) 52:33 +22:48
14.Slađana Ovčarić Ž21   25:18 (14) 32:23 (17) 57:41 +27:56
15.Asja Dubravčić Ž21   33:55 (20) 24:21 (12) 58:16 +28:31
16.Nika Ružić Ž21   31:49 (17) 29:42 (15) 61:31 +31:46
17.Marija Čerkezović Ž21   33:41 (19) 30:51 (16) 64:32 +34:47
Ana Bogadi Ž21   35:52 (21) dns disq
Jelena Brezak Ž21   17:58 (4) dns disq
Ivana Mikulinjak Ž21   32:50 (18) mp disq
Ivana Banović Ž21   29:18 (16) dns disq
Zvonimira Milevčić Ž21   dns dns disq
Maja Starcek Ž21   dns disq
Tamara Igrec Ž21   dns dns disq
Nada Bilobrk Ž21   dns dns disq

Ž35
1.Marijana Žgela Putniković Ž35   18:54 (1) 16:51 (1) 35:45
2.Smiljana Janžek Ž35   19:19 (2) 18:18 (4) 37:37 +01:52
3.Fabiana Cini Ž35   20:32 (6) 17:35 (2) 38:07 +02:22
4.Jasminka Vlahović Ž35   19:59 (3) 18:41 (5) 38:40 +02:55
5.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35   20:46 (7) 19:32 (6) 40:18 +04:33
6.Anica Hribar Ž35   23:11 (9) 17:57 (3) 41:08 +05:23
7.Mirka Jakšić Ž35   21:58 (8) 21:16 (7) 43:14 +07:29
8.Maja Cvitković Ž35   23:56 (11) 23:20 (9) 47:16 +11:31
9.Bernardica Stipic Ž35   24:38 (13) 22:45 (8) 47:23 +11:38
10.Ana Mandić Ž35   25:09 (14) 23:48 (12) 48:57 +13:12
11.Darinka Lovrec Ž35   24:12 (12) 25:05 (13) 49:17 +13:32
12.Lidija Detić Ž35   26:00 (17) 23:38 (11) 49:38 +13:53
13.Maja Kušt Ž35   23:29 (10) 26:41 (14) 50:10 +14:25
14.Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž35   26:37 (18) 23:34 (10) 50:11 +14:26
15.Daniela Popović Budi Ž35   20:21 (5) 35:06 (18) 55:27 +19:42
16.Melanija Majer Ž35   26:54 (20) 33:12 (16) 60:06 +24:21
17.Beata Glinska Ž35   30:47 (24) 29:22 (15) 60:09 +24:24
18.Vanja Frajtic Ž35   29:23 (21) 39:00 (19) 68:23 +32:38
19.Senija Kermek Zadravec Ž35   36:33 (25) 34:27 (17) 71:00 +35:15
Nikolina Šantić Ž35   20:04 (4) disq
Tajana Špoljarec Ž35   25:21 (15) dns disq
Marija Kaučić Perković Ž35   30:40 (23) disq
Sanda Berženji Ž35   dns dns disq
Marijana Sokolović Ž35   39:01 (26) dns disq
Tajana Holjevac-Gagulić Ž35   dns dns disq
Lana Hrgovan Ž35   45:59 (27) dns disq
Ivana Jonke Valpotić Ž35   dns dns disq
Slađana Lučić Ž35   25:25 (16) disq
Miranda Brkljačić Ž35   dns dns disq
Sanda Djukić Ž35   30:25 (22) dns disq
Ivana Sertić Ž35   26:52 (19) dns disq