v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
15. Otvoreno prvenstvo Samobora->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Martin Jevševar M12 OK BrežiceSLO  11:23 (1) 11:23
2.Juraj Vukelić M12 OK MaksimirCRO  33:42 (2) 33:42 +22:19
3.Vibor Strmečki M12 OK MaksimirCRO  50:42 (3) 50:42 +39:19
4.Petar Korlaet M12 OK VihorCRO  55:22 (4) 55:22 +43:59

M14
1.Teo Tutić M14 OK VihorCRO  56:33 (1) 56:33

M16
1.Jan Gobec M16 OK VihorCRO  28:42 (1) 28:42
2.Jura Kukec M16 OK VihorCRO  43:14 (2) 43:14 +14:32
3.Karlo Težak M16 OK VihorCRO  47:06 (3) 47:06 +18:24

M20
1.Dominik Kirin M20 OK JapeticCRO  35:23 (1) 35:23
2.Matic Blaž M20 OK KomendaSLO  39:15 (2) 39:15 +03:52
3.Filip Cvetković M20 OK JapeticCRO  68:21 (3) 68:21 +32:58
4.Roko Puharić M20 OK JapeticCRO  75:19 (4) 75:19 +39:56
5.Kristijan Verović M20 OK JapeticCRO  86:29 (5) 86:29 +51:06
Andro Vladimir Štambuk M20 Ivan MerzCRO  mp disq
Filip Jurak M20 Ivan MerzCRO  disq disq

M21A
1.Jaka Piltaver M21A OK BrežiceSLO  41:54 (1) 41:54
2.Damir Gobec M21A OK VihorCRO  43:25 (2) 43:25 +01:31
3.Edi Ocvirk M21A OK JapeticCRO  43:33 (3) 43:33 +01:39
4.Frane Marković M21A OK JapeticCRO  45:51 (4) 45:51 +03:57
5.Branimir Pongrac M21A OK JapeticCRO  46:17 (5) 46:17 +04:23
6.Tihomir Despetović M21A OK BjelovarCRO  47:25 (6) 47:25 +05:31
7.Vladimir Spasić M21A OK KapelaCRO  47:55 (7) 47:55 +06:01
8.Vanja Suhina M21A OK KapelaCRO  54:10 (8) 54:10 +12:16
9.Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  55:03 (9) 55:03 +13:09
10.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  57:40 (10) 57:40 +15:46
11.Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  58:28 (11) 58:28 +16:34
12.Vjeran Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  65:49 (12) 65:49 +23:55

M21B
1.Tomaž Pust M21B OK AzimutSLO  35:33 (1) 35:33
2.Dalibor Stankovski M21B OK JelenCRO  37:02 (2) 37:02 +01:29
3.Antonio Martinović M21B OK SovaCRO  39:28 (3) 39:28 +03:55
4.Andrej Biro M21B OK SovaCRO  41:00 (4) 41:00 +05:27
5.Marko Košturić M21B OK JelenCRO  47:34 (5) 47:34 +12:01
6.Domagoj Šantić M21B OK BjelovarCRO  48:47 (6) 48:47 +13:14
7.Luka Kosić M21B OK JapeticCRO  48:52 (7) 48:52 +13:19
8.Petar Perica M21B OK BjelovarCRO  49:12 (8) 49:12 +13:39
9.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21B OK JelenCRO  51:02 (9) 51:02 +15:29
10.Dražen Tutić M21B OK VihorCRO  52:12 (10) 52:12 +16:39
11.Mladen Perica M21B OK BjelovarCRO  53:18 (11) 53:18 +17:45
12.Krunoslav Kokoš M21B OK SovaCRO  53:50 (12) 53:50 +18:17
13.Luka Karavidović M21B OK VihorCRO  58:30 (13) 58:30 +22:57
14.Domagoj Pavlin M21B OK VihorCRO  58:45 (14) 58:45 +23:12
15.Javier Luri M21B OK VihorCRO  64:19 (15) 64:19 +28:46
16.Jorge Salgado M21B OK VihorCRO  80:56 (16) 80:56 +45:23
Siniša Muhtić M21B OK BjelovarCRO  dnf disq
Filip Zadrović M21B OK SovaCRO  dns disq
Ivan Čurić M21B OK SovaCRO  dns disq

M35
1.Lino Legac M35 OK JapeticCRO  35:51 (1) 35:51
2.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  39:20 (2) 39:20 +03:29
3.Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  40:54 (3) 40:54 +05:03
4.Robert Orehoci M35 OK BjelovarCRO  43:14 (4) 43:14 +07:23
5.Tomislav Kaniški M35 OK MaksimirCRO  45:40 (5) 45:40 +09:49
6.Bojan Vukelić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  53:22 (6) 53:22 +17:31
7.Gabor Pataki M35 Icebug teamHUN  53:33 (7) 53:33 +17:42
8.Mladen Vukmanović M35 OK KapelaCRO  55:04 (8) 55:04 +19:13
9.Marko Gamberger M35 OK VihorCRO  56:54 (9) 56:54 +21:03
10.Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  57:01 (10) 57:01 +21:10
11.Pako Delgado M35 OK VihorCRO  63:33 (11) 63:33 +27:42
12.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  67:36 (12) 67:36 +31:45
13.Miroslav Hainž M35 Ivan MerzCRO  90:08 (13) 90:08 +54:17
Tomislav Vuk M35 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

M45
1.Darko Merunka M45 OK MaksimirCRO  28:37 (1) 28:37
2.Dario Štambuk M45 Ivan MerzCRO  30:46 (2) 30:46 +02:09
3.Boris Eržen M45 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  34:17 (3) 34:17 +05:40
4.Marijan Bogović M45 OK JelenCRO  36:01 (4) 36:01 +07:24
5.Vlado Trivunović M45 OK SovaCRO  37:06 (5) 37:06 +08:29
6.Petar Strmečki M45 OK MaksimirCRO  40:37 (6) 40:37 +12:00
7.Andrej Smerke M45 OK MaksimirCRO  43:08 (7) 43:08 +14:31
8.Saša Horvat M45 OK MaksimirCRO  50:36 (8) 50:36 +21:59
9.Ivan Ivo Penić M45 OK KapelaCRO  55:15 (9) 55:15 +26:38
10.Zdenko Horjan M45 OK VihorCRO  58:00 (10) 58:00 +29:23
11.Mile Boban M45 Ivan MerzCRO  62:30 (11) 62:30 +33:53
12.Mladen Jelić M45 OK KapelaCRO  66:38 (12) 66:38 +38:01
13.Miroslav Besten M45   69:35 (13) 69:35 +40:58

M55
1.Nenad Lovrec M55 OK VihorCRO  29:31 (1) 29:31
2.Roman Sladič M55 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  38:32 (2) 38:32 +09:01
3.Ivica Lukačić M55 OK MaksimirCRO  47:39 (3) 47:39 +18:08
4.Marijan Cindrić M55 OK TorpedoCRO  55:42 (4) 55:42 +26:11
5.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  72:03 (5) 72:03 +42:32

M65
1.Željko Belaj M65 OK BjelovarCRO  27:35 (1) 27:35
2.Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapeticCRO  35:32 (2) 35:32 +07:57
3.Zeljko Ulip M65 OK MaksimirCRO  38:12 (3) 38:12 +10:37

Open
1.Mark i Una Jelinić Open OK JapeticCRO  28:19 (1) 28:19
2.Višnja Kabalin Borenić Open OK MaksimirCRO  28:49 (2) 28:49 +00:30
3.Drago Rusan Open OK JelenCRO  30:48 (3) 30:48 +02:29
4.Željka Gajdek Open OK JelenCRO  33:20 (4) 33:20 +05:01
5.Draženka Birkić Open OK JelenCRO  34:46 (5) 34:46 +06:27
6.Borna Kuzmanić Open OK JapeticCRO  36:13 (6) 36:13 +07:54
7.Jakov Boban Open Ivan MerzCRO  47:02 (7) 47:02 +18:43
8.Janko Hodak Open OK VihorCRO  50:19 (8) 50:19 +22:00
9.Marijana Sokolović Open OK KapelaCRO  66:34 (9) 66:34 +38:15
10.Martina Tutić Open OK VihorCRO  68:23 (10) 68:23 +40:04
11.Sandra Bergant Vidakovic Open OK KapelaCRO  68:43 (11) 68:43 +40:24
12.Bartol Borenić Open OK MaksimirCRO  70:33 (12) 70:33 +42:14
13.Laura Kaniški Open OK MaksimirCRO  73:49 (13) 73:49 +45:30
14.Ema Tutić Open OK VihorCRO  79:50 (14) 79:50 +51:31
15.Predrag Labaš Open Ivan MerzCRO  80:06 (15) 80:06 +51:47
Sanela Zrile Open OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Sanja Miljak Open OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Karla Borenić Open OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Maja Musić Open Ivan MerzCRO  dns disq

Ž12
1.Dora Vukelić Ž12 OK MaksimirCRO  21:42 (1) 21:42
2.Marta Kukec Ž12 OK VihorCRO  24:12 (2) 24:12 +02:30
3.Majda Vidaković Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  37:11 (3) 37:11 +15:29
4.Magdalena Težak Ž12 OK VihorCRO  84:04 (4) 84:04 +62:22
5.Mirta Hodak Ž12 OK VihorCRO  94:03 (5) 94:03 +72:21
Leire Delgado Sršen Ž12 OK VihorCRO  dnf disq

Ž14
1.Olga Jerković Perić Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  23:58 (1) 23:58
2.Paula Pavlin Ž14 OK VihorCRO  26:46 (2) 26:46 +02:48
3.Jelena Lesjak Ž14 OK JapeticCRO  34:27 (3) 34:27 +10:29

Ž16
1.Virag Pataki Ž16 Icebug teamHUN  26:11 (1) 26:11
2.Ana Srebačić Ž16 Ivan MerzCRO  81:58 (2) 81:58 +55:47
3.Dora Kermek Ž16 Ivan MerzCRO  84:36 (3) 84:36 +58:25
4.Rea Boban Ž16 Ivan MerzCRO  90:39 (4) 90:39 +64:28
Hana Škugor Ž16 OK JapeticCRO  dns disq
Iva Jakopec Ž16 OK JapeticCRO  dns disq

Ž20
1.Iva Lovrec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  42:54 (1) 42:54
2.Mia Lovrec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  54:58 (2) 54:58 +12:04

Ž21A
1.Mirja Pavić Ž21A OK JapeticCRO  31:06 (1) 31:06
2.Reka Pataki Ž21A Icebug teamHUN  31:37 (2) 31:37 +00:31
3.Tena Sakar Vukić Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  35:16 (3) 35:16 +04:10
4.Marija Štambuk Ž21A Ivan MerzCRO  37:45 (4) 37:45 +06:39
5.Ivana Gobec Ž21A OK VihorCRO  46:32 (5) 46:32 +15:26
6.Kristina Krznar Ž21A OK JapeticCRO  48:51 (6) 48:51 +17:45
7.Dora Težak Ž21A OK VihorCRO  49:52 (7) 49:52 +18:46
8.Antonija Orlić Ž21A OK BjelovarCRO  50:57 (8) 50:57 +19:51
Mojca Flerin Ž21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  dns disq

Ž21B
1.Vlatka Stupalo Ž21B OK VihorCRO  39:29 (1) 39:29
2.Željka Krupka Ž21B OK BjelovarCRO  41:35 (2) 41:35 +02:06
3.Ivana Ulrich Cvenić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  47:45 (3) 47:45 +08:16
4.Tamara Igrec Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  49:49 (4) 49:49 +10:20
5.Eni Nikolić Ž21B OK SovaCRO  76:46 (5) 76:46 +37:17
6.Ivana Težak Ž21B OK VihorCRO  78:12 (6) 78:12 +38:43
7.Magdalena Čečura Ž21B OK VihorCRO  102:18 (7) 102:18 +62:49

Ž35
1.Sonja Lesjak Ž35 OK JapeticCRO  42:06 (1) 42:06
2.Sabina Seražin Korper Ž35   45:38 (2) 45:38 +03:32
3.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  48:42 (3) 48:42 +06:36
4.Mirka Jakšić Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  49:19 (4) 49:19 +07:13
5.Fabiana Cini Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  51:19 (5) 51:19 +09:13
6.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  56:21 (6) 56:21 +14:15
7.Anica Hribar Ž35 OK BrežiceSLO  58:01 (7) 58:01 +15:55
8.Slađana Lučić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  64:06 (8) 64:06 +22:00
9.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  74:03 (9) 74:03 +31:57
10.Ana Plavčak Ž35 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  76:29 (10) 76:29 +34:23
11.Davorka Srebačić Ž35 Ivan MerzCRO  77:02 (11) 77:02 +34:56
12.Marta Kiš Ž35 OK VihorCRO  78:48 (12) 78:48 +36:42
13.Bernardica Stipic Ž35 OK VihorCRO  89:48 (13) 89:48 +47:42
14.Kristina Zubin Ž35 OK VihorCRO  139:51 (14) 139:51 +97:45
Ana Mandić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

Ž45
1.Branka Fabek Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  41:47 (1) 41:47
2.Maja Cvitković Ž45 OK VihorCRO  43:47 (2) 43:47 +02:00
3.Darinka Lovrec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  51:45 (3) 51:45 +09:58
4.Senija Kermek Zadravec Ž45 Ivan MerzCRO  61:54 (4) 61:54 +20:07
5.Tamara Radulić Butorac Ž45 OK VihorCRO  85:51 (5) 85:51 +44:04
Daliborka Pavlin Ž45 OK VihorCRO  dnf disq