v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2017 (4 days)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time

Beginners
1.Giulio Chiodoni Beginners ASCO LuganoSUI  19:51 (6) 46:10 (2) 42:40 (2) 40:10 (5) 148:51
Lucie Kozinova Beginners Polisportiva BesaneseITA  dnf 45:13 (4) 69:41 (12) disq
Gašper Samec Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns 65:22 (11) disq
Delania Hölzer Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  41:46 (1) dns disq
Rok Sedej Beginners OK AzimutSLO  36:07 (9) dns 86:54 (14) disq
Lara Zupan Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns mp disq
Anej Remec Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns 65:15 (10) disq
Jakob Novak Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns 55:01 (9) disq
Hana Mamič Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  87:11 (15) disq
Zala Lozar Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  87:13 (17) disq
Sara Fučka Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  87:12 (16) disq
Marija Kovač Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns dns 83:39 (13) disq
Oskar Foški Beginners Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  19:00 (5) dns dns disq
Giorgia Resen Beginners Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  17:17 (3) dns disq
Peo Adenstedt Beginners Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  16:48 (2) mp dns 38:55 (4) disq
Anas Fadil Zapata Beginners Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ITA  dns mp 89:19 (18) disq
Peter Thier Beginners OC MünchenGER  dnf disq
Ellen Flordal Beginners Snättringe SKSWE  18:38 (4) dns 37:12 (1) 30:10 (2) disq
Daphne Guglielmini Beginners ASCO LuganoSUI  41:42 (8) disq
Dominik Otto Beginners ROB klub KysucaSVK  14:56 (1) mp mp 29:34 (1) disq
Lorena Chiodoni Beginners ASCO LuganoSUI  19:53 (7) mp 42:52 (3) 40:19 (6) disq
Camilla Karlsson Beginners OK Älvsjö ÖrbySWE  dnf disq
Luka Haložan Beginners OK AzimutSLO  34:33 (3) disq
David Sedej Beginners OK AzimutSLO  22:08 (8) dns 40:30 (7) disq

M10
1.Marc Gathercole M10 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  20:07 (4) 15:31 (2) 28:18 (1) 25:26 (1) 89:22
Anže Kölner M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  62:21 (2) disq
Jan Cokan M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  12:18 (1) disq
Kai Breckle M10 Bielefelder TGGER  12:20 (2) 25:58 (3) 34:57 (2) mp disq
Mitja Kalc M10 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  16:54 (3) mp disq
Matej Ferluga M10 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  21:06 (5) 13:32 (1) disq

M12
1.Otto Allwinger M12 Mariborski OKSLO  09:35 (1) 19:02 (1) 19:02 (1) 38:27 (7) 86:06
2.Lavio Müller M12 OLG GalgenenSUI  12:24 (5) 19:57 (2) 29:37 (4) 27:45 (3) 89:43 +03:37
3.Gioele Chiodoni M12 ASCO LuganoSUI  11:49 (4) 30:03 (5) 22:42 (3) 32:01 (5) 96:35 +10:29
4.Jachym Bulir M12 KOB Tretra PrahaCZE  10:50 (3) 29:08 (4) 32:17 (5) 34:02 (6) 106:17 +20:11
5.Martino Castelli M12 ASCO LuganoSUI  12:26 (6) 28:41 (3) 38:33 (6) 27:21 (2) 107:01 +20:55
6.Gergő Bálint M12 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  10:21 (2) 31:40 (6) 41:26 (7) 26:25 (1) 109:52 +23:46
Joël Guglielmini M12 ASCO LuganoSUI  18:02 (7) 31:42 (4) disq
Tilen Zupan M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns 22:07 (2) disq
Tamino Hölzer M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  42:15 (7) disq

M14
1.Dániel Angyal M14 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  15:53 (6) 33:51 (1) 36:23 (1) 33:40 (1) 119:47
2.Jan Burkhardt M14 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  14:22 (2) 38:03 (4) 59:39 (7) 36:36 (2) 148:40 +28:53
3.Corsin Müller M14 OLG GalgenenSUI  15:24 (5) 50:04 (9) 48:34 (3) 39:32 (3) 153:34 +33:47
4.Noé Moser M14 ASCO LuganoSUI  14:11 (1) 44:18 (7) 55:20 (5) 40:51 (4) 154:40 +34:53
5.Ádám Bálint M14 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  15:23 (4) 36:36 (2) 55:00 (4) 48:58 (6) 155:57 +36:10
6.Matyáš Kolář M14 SK PragaCZE  14:49 (3) 37:31 (3) 76:21 (9) 41:09 (5) 169:50 +50:03
7.Victor Fredman M14 OK Älvsjö ÖrbySWE  16:43 (7) 42:16 (5) 59:33 (6) 62:11 (9) 180:43 +60:56
8.Martin Jevševar M14 OK BrežiceSLO  17:42 (11) 64:15 (10) 67:21 (8) 51:36 (7) 200:54 +81:07
Jakob Tedhamre M14 Snättringe SKSWE  17:13 (9) 43:54 (6) 48:33 (2) mp disq
Nejc Zorko M14 OK BrežiceSLO  20:01 (13) dns mp mp disq
Jozef Pelessoni M14 Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA  19:03 (12) mp disq
Ruben Tič M14 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  27:44 (16) disq
Giorgio Cereser M14 Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA  mp 67:35 (11) disq
Goran Polojaz M14 Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA  16:59 (8) 48:05 (8) disq
Natan Maj Poženel M14 OK AzimutSLO  17:26 (10) 60:00 (8) disq
Daniele Murador M14 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  23:04 (14) disq
Bence Vass M14 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  24:53 (15) 87:14 (12) mp 77:34 (10) disq

M16
1.Jesper Lidmar M16 Snättringe SKSWE  14:37 (10) 40:12 (6) 46:13 (1) 34:11 (2) 135:13
2.Sven Wey M16 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  13:09 (1) 39:02 (4) 50:52 (4) 33:12 (1) 136:15 +01:02
3.Benjamin Näslund M16 SkogslöparnaSWE  15:21 (12) 40:10 (5) 46:43 (2) 37:43 (4) 139:57 +04:44
4.Tomáš Janovský M16 SK PragaCZE  14:05 (7) 38:57 (3) 54:55 (6) 37:45 (5) 145:42 +10:29
5.Lucas Fredman M16 OK Älvsjö ÖrbySWE  14:04 (5) 61:10 (14) 49:11 (3) 39:18 (6) 163:43 +28:30
6.Fabio Birrer M16 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  13:26 (3) 38:27 (2) 71:35 (13) 45:49 (8) 169:17 +34:04
7.Simon Rüegg M16 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  14:31 (9) 56:04 (12) 63:03 (10) 37:42 (3) 171:20 +36:07
8.Gian-Andri Müller M16 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  13:23 (2) 51:13 (10) 61:08 (9) 46:28 (9) 172:12 +36:59
9.Matyas Siegl M16 MatFyz PrahaCZE  14:04 (5) 52:27 (11) 60:03 (8) 48:06 (10) 174:40 +39:27
10.Dominique Schmid M16 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  14:12 (8) 46:02 (8) 66:38 (12) 49:48 (12) 176:40 +41:27
11.Benedek Bálint M16 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  13:47 (4) 45:51 (7) 72:50 (14) 50:32 (13) 183:00 +47:47
12.Ermanno Zerrillo M16 ASCO LuganoSUI  19:45 (22) 69:32 (16) 101:30 (17) 64:56 (16) 255:43 +120:30
13.Seba Brazzola M16 ASCO LuganoSUI  18:03 (16) 75:07 (18) 105:40 (18) 76:06 (19) 274:56 +139:43
14.Jacob Wolgast M16 Snättringe SKSWE  19:21 (19) 91:23 (20) 92:07 (15) 89:43 (21) 292:34 +157:21
Albin Hainke M16 Snättringe SKSWE  17:02 (15) mp 139:06 (20) 73:40 (18) disq
Pascal Schmid M16 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  mp 37:28 (1) 57:56 (7) dns disq
Andreas Boräng M16 Snättringe SKSWE  dns mp mp 93:38 (22) disq
Florin Wey M16 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  15:03 (11) mp 63:17 (11) 48:33 (11) disq
Kristjan Kalc M16 Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA  19:29 (20) 100:18 (21) disq
Johan Karlsson M16 OK Älvsjö ÖrbySWE  18:14 (17) mp dns 61:11 (15) disq
Luca Fontanot M16 Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA  22:25 (24) mp disq
Filippo Antonini M16 ASCO LuganoSUI  22:46 (25) mp 119:40 (19) 59:00 (14) disq
John Wolgast M16 Snättringe SKSWE  19:33 (21) 74:35 (17) 98:06 (16) mp disq
Etlinger András M16 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  18:44 (18) 64:01 (15) mp 71:39 (17) disq
Erik Lidström Lauri M16 Snättringe SKSWE  15:34 (13) 57:34 (13) mp 45:48 (7) disq
Federico Crivelli M16 ASCO LuganoSUI  21:16 (23) 85:04 (19) disq 79:06 (20) disq
Johan Calleberg M16 Snättringe SKSWE  15:43 (14) 48:28 (9) 52:05 (5) mp disq

M18
1.Mattia Gründler M18 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  13:06 (2) 30:34 (1) 56:09 (1) 38:42 (1) 138:31
2.Corsin Boos M18 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  13:26 (4) 41:16 (8) 66:21 (3) 39:49 (4) 160:52 +22:21
3.Tobias Karlsson M18 Snättringe SKSWE  13:49 (7) 39:16 (4) 68:14 (4) 47:41 (7) 169:00 +30:29
4.Marco Birrer M18 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  13:07 (3) 44:42 (12) 62:07 (2) 49:16 (9) 169:12 +30:41
5.Ivar Lidström Lauri M18 Snättringe SKSWE  14:48 (12) 45:59 (13) 71:56 (5) 48:32 (8) 181:15 +42:44
6.Patrick Würsten M18 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  13:29 (6) 46:04 (14) 83:02 (10) 39:29 (3) 182:04 +43:33
7.Luca Rizzi M18 ASCO LuganoSUI  14:53 (13) 43:28 (10) 79:19 (8) 45:15 (5) 182:55 +44:24
8.Alex Del Fedele M18 ASCO LuganoSUI  15:09 (14) 40:01 (6) 82:23 (9) 50:15 (10) 187:48 +49:17
9.Mattias Kallhauge M18 Snättringe SKSWE  14:06 (8) 36:15 (3) 91:27 (12) 54:40 (11) 196:28 +57:57
10.Herwig Jr. Allwinger M18 Mariborski OKSLO  14:42 (11) 40:30 (7) 105:13 (14) 47:10 (6) 207:35 +69:04
11.Tjaž Gantar M18 OK AzimutSLO  14:15 (9) 39:55 (5) 86:54 (11) 69:15 (14) 210:19 +71:48
12.Tokai-kiss Bálint M18 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  15:58 (16) 61:33 (17) 98:52 (13) 81:19 (15) 257:42 +119:11
Ambrož Rupnik M18 OK AzimutSLO  57:14 (13) disq
Carlo Patini M18 Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA  18:36 (19) 61:05 (16) disq
Stefano De Eccher M18 Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA  15:58 (16) 55:58 (15) disq
Matic Blaž M18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  13:28 (5) dns dns 56:02 (12) disq
Iztok Hadalin M18 OK AzimutSLO  15:49 (15) dns disq
Leonardo Bonfiglioli M18 Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA  16:55 (18) 68:11 (18) disq
Žan Ravnikar M18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  12:48 (1) 43:16 (9) 39:00 (2) disq
Matej Škarabot M18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  43:47 (11) 77:59 (7) disq
Silvan Köpfli M18 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  14:34 (10) 35:10 (2) 75:55 (6) mp disq
Alexandro Azzano M18 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dns disq

M20
1.Nicolas Kastner M20 Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT  14:06 (3) 36:01 (3) 60:33 (8) 37:53 (1) 148:33
2.Sandro Schmid M20 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  14:16 (4) 34:08 (2) 59:07 (5) 47:17 (4) 154:48 +06:15
3.Georg Groell M20 OLC GrazAUT  14:52 (5) 32:17 (1) 63:25 (12) 48:04 (6) 158:38 +10:05
4.Noel Boos M20 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  14:57 (6) 38:23 (5) 64:16 (13) 43:44 (2) 161:20 +12:47
5.Manuel Walss M20 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  13:36 (1) 45:20 (7) 60:42 (9) 43:45 (3) 163:23 +14:50
6.Adrian Köpfli M20 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  16:00 (8) 45:17 (6) 69:06 (16) 47:20 (5) 177:43 +29:10
7.Korbinian Lange M20 SV MietrachingGER  15:44 (7) 49:56 (8) 79:07 (18) 58:21 (9) 203:08 +54:35
8.Emanuel Näslund M20 SkogslöparnaSWE  17:44 (10) 72:54 (9) 106:29 (19) 57:25 (8) 254:32 +105:59
Andrin Gründler M20 Swiss Junior TeamSUI  61:37 (11) disq
Silvan Ullmann M20 Swiss Junior TeamSUI  58:29 (4) disq
Timo Suter M20 Swiss Junior TeamSUI  50:14 (1) disq
Oreste Garbani M20 Swiss Junior TeamSUI  61:05 (10) disq
Nicola Müller M20 Swiss Junior TeamSUI  dns disq
Tino Polsini M20 Swiss Junior TeamSUI  54:05 (2) disq
Christian Redtzer M20 Attunda OKSWE  16:15 (9) mp 78:12 (17) 61:15 (10) disq
Andrin Bieri M20 Swiss Junior TeamSUI  66:25 (14) disq
Chamuel Zbinden M20 Swiss Junior TeamSUI  57:45 (3) disq
Sven Püntener M20 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  13:37 (2) 37:37 (4) mp 48:10 (7) disq
Joey Hadorn M20 Swiss Junior TeamSUI  67:20 (15) disq
Pascal Buchs M20 Swiss Junior TeamSUI  59:08 (6) disq
Nick Gebert M20 Swiss Junior TeamSUI  59:32 (7) disq

M21A
1.Arvid Strandberg M21A SkogslöparnaSWE  18:08 (3) 53:05 (4) 73:07 (1) 59:14 (1) 203:34
2.Nik Schneider M21A zelgSUI  20:37 (7) 58:18 (7) 77:17 (2) 69:41 (4) 225:53 +22:19
3.Tihomir Despetović M21A OK BjelovarCRO  19:34 (4) 55:33 (5) 86:59 (4) 66:03 (3) 228:09 +24:35
4.Lars Widmer M21A OLG ZürichSUI  17:39 (1) 69:30 (9) 86:43 (3) 64:50 (2) 238:42 +35:08
5.Jakub Kuriak M21A ROB klub KysucaSVK  21:58 (10) 56:41 (6) 96:43 (5) 71:20 (5) 246:42 +43:08
6.Pau Curriu Giménez M21A Club Orientació BerguedàESP  20:56 (9) 69:05 (8) 129:30 (6) 85:46 (6) 305:17 +101:43
Alessandro Cecon M21A Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA  19:40 (5) mp disq
Jonas Gründler M21A OLG PfäffikonSUI  26:06 (11) 40:28 (2) mp mp disq
Elio Golja M21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  20:02 (6) 52:22 (3) disq
Lorenzo Bartulovich M21A SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev ml. M21A Mariborski OKSLO  dns disq
Nicolò Liva M21A Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA  17:44 (2) 36:57 (1) disq
Petr Hanovec M21A SK PragaCZE  20:39 (8) dnf dnf mp disq

M21B
1.Martin Nilsson M21B Snättringe SKSWE  11:26 (1) 31:26 (1) 46:01 (1) 50:42 (4) 139:35
2.Jonas Rinnbäck M21B OK Ravinen - NackaSWE  11:59 (2) 36:07 (2) 59:02 (3) 38:31 (1) 145:39 +06:04
3.Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  13:49 (5) 54:54 (3) 57:18 (2) 44:31 (3) 170:32 +30:57
4.Georg Biller jun. M21B SV MietrachingGER  12:41 (4) 55:25 (4) 63:15 (5) 44:21 (2) 175:42 +36:07
5.Vladimír Třebický M21B Cirkus KotlarkaCZE  12:09 (3) 56:05 (5) 60:34 (4) 58:40 (5) 187:28 +47:53
6.Mátyás Paskuj M21B Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  19:59 (7) 65:47 (6) 125:58 (6) 88:48 (7) 300:32 +160:57
7.Alessio Rozzi M21B Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  16:43 (6) 100:39 (9) 129:04 (7) 100:36 (8) 347:02 +207:27
Silvo Babič M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  21:26 (8) mp mp dns disq
Piero Zoglia M21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  dns disq
Luka Plavčak M21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  72:00 (7) mp disq
Janez Zavrl M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  81:18 (8) 67:31 (6) disq

M21E
1.Yves Aschwanden M21E Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  14:37 (2) 40:52 (2) 66:05 (1) 44:31 (1) 166:05
2.Matija Razum M21E OK JapeticCRO  15:28 (4) 41:09 (3) 72:38 (4) 47:24 (3) 176:39 +10:34
3.Marco Seppi M21E CUS BOLOGNAITA  14:49 (3) 41:20 (4) 76:03 (5) 49:24 (4) 181:36 +15:31
4.Andreas Stalder M21E Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  17:10 (8) 43:13 (7) 76:05 (6) 46:09 (2) 182:37 +16:32
5.Stefan Sjölund M21E SkogslöparnaSWE  18:12 (11) 41:48 (5) 71:18 (3) 51:51 (6) 183:09 +17:04
6.Stefan Kubelka M21E Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  16:08 (6) 42:28 (6) 76:17 (7) 49:51 (5) 184:44 +18:39
7.David Hector M21E Snättringe SKSWE  18:07 (10) 47:52 (9) 85:27 (9) 57:56 (8) 209:22 +43:17
8.Reto Müller M21E OLG GalgenenSUI  17:55 (9) 51:09 (10) 88:20 (11) 55:34 (7) 212:58 +46:53
9.Silvio Vassalli M21E ASCO LuganoSUI  20:01 (13) 51:50 (11) 87:27 (10) 63:22 (9) 222:40 +56:35
10.Markus Bieri M21E OLG PfäffikonSUI  19:42 (12) 70:49 (12) 106:38 (12) 71:55 (10) 269:04 +102:59
Federico Venezian M21E Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  47:37 (8) dnf disq
Erik Nielsen M21E Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  dnf dnf disq
Matthias Leonhardt M21E Swiss Junior TeamSUI  66:46 (2) disq
Sergiy Muchidinov M21E Friuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDITA  16:03 (5) 40:33 (1) dns disq
Andrea Seppi M21E ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  13:43 (1) disq
Mikael Nilsson M21E Snättringe SKSWE  16:48 (7) dns 80:04 (8) 74:17 (11) disq

M35
1.Gigi Pedrini M35 ASCO LuganoSUI  15:28 (2) 44:52 (2) 71:47 (1) 48:00 (1) 180:07
2.Stefano Castelli M35 ASCO LuganoSUI  15:10 (1) 43:36 (1) 74:53 (2) 50:58 (2) 184:37 +04:30
3.Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  18:35 (6) 48:39 (3) 78:11 (4) 55:20 (4) 200:45 +20:38
4.Stefano Brambilla M35 CO2ITA  16:14 (3) 50:24 (5) 85:56 (5) 60:10 (5) 212:44 +32:37
5.Kristian Bosisio M35 OK TrzinSLO  16:54 (5) 57:02 (6) 91:04 (7) 79:04 (8) 244:04 +63:57
Blaž Kölner M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  75:20 (7) disq
Andrea Chiodoni M35 ASCO LuganoSUI  dns 71:12 (9) 115:03 (8) 86:01 (9) disq
Fabrizio Berni M35 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  71:06 (8) 143:04 (9) 94:05 (10) disq
Roberto Larotella M35 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  16:47 (4) dns 106:27 (11) disq
Simone Rocca M35 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  64:52 (7) 89:07 (6) 66:03 (6) disq
Kenneth Smeds M35 Närpes OKFIN  48:50 (4) 76:06 (3) 53:58 (3) disq

M40
1.Hugo Flordal M40 Snättringe SKSWE  15:30 (2) 37:53 (1) 65:29 (1) 52:38 (1) 171:30
2.Edi Ocvirk M40 OK JapeticCRO  15:40 (4) 40:41 (2) 77:10 (2) 53:44 (2) 187:15 +15:45
3.Niklaus Moser M40 ol norskaSUI  14:53 (1) 46:05 (3) 77:12 (3) 61:59 (3) 200:09 +28:39
4.Bence Bálint M40 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  17:51 (6) 60:22 (4) 96:45 (4) 66:00 (4) 240:58 +69:28
Gregor Pavlič M40 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  73:03 (6) 115:11 (7) disq
Peter Ferluga M40 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  17:48 (5) dns disq
Norbert Deixler M40 OC MünchenGER  15:36 (3) dnf dns dns disq
Boris Eržen M40 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  18:16 (7) 65:27 (5) 68:44 (5) disq
Gregor Zupan M40 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns 118:31 (5) disq
Rico Landefeld M40 OC MünchenGER  mp dnf 102:29 (6) disq

M45
1.Tiziano Boiani M45 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  15:34 (4) 35:43 (1) 57:38 (2) 37:58 (1) 146:53
2.Tibor Vass M45 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  18:04 (12) 37:13 (2) 58:15 (3) 42:18 (4) 155:50 +08:57
3.Libor Filip M45 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad KněžnouCZE  13:55 (1) 39:25 (3) 70:12 (6) 38:12 (2) 161:44 +14:51
4.Aleš Poljanšek M45 OK AzimutSLO  17:04 (9) 42:27 (5) 67:07 (5) 43:28 (5) 170:06 +23:13
5.Mark Stodgell M45 Walton ChasersGBR  16:05 (5) 43:55 (6) 73:20 (8) 52:31 (8) 185:51 +38:58
6.Alberto Grilli M45 Punto NordITA  16:07 (6) 48:44 (8) 62:57 (4) 60:55 (11) 188:43 +41:50
7.Markus Bianchi M45 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT  17:05 (10) 45:17 (7) 71:29 (7) 60:00 (10) 193:51 +46:58
8.Hans Breckle M45 Bielefelder TGGER  16:55 (8) 54:13 (10) 75:14 (9) 50:27 (7) 196:49 +49:56
9.Johan Lidmar M45 Snättringe SKSWE  16:38 (7) 42:12 (4) 75:30 (10) 64:31 (14) 198:51 +51:58
10.Mats Hainke M45 Snättringe SKSWE  18:13 (14) 59:42 (11) 80:37 (11) 58:17 (9) 216:49 +69:56
11.Björn Fredman M45 OK Älvsjö ÖrbySWE  18:21 (15) 80:39 (16) 102:05 (14) 63:59 (13) 265:04 +118:11
12.Jiri Bulir M45 KOB Tretra PrahaCZE  20:40 (17) 77:33 (15) 110:01 (15) 96:07 (17) 304:21 +157:28
13.Thomas Karlsson M45 OK Älvsjö ÖrbySWE  25:42 (19) 80:56 (17) 145:41 (17) 93:24 (16) 345:43 +198:50
Marcel Burkhardt M45 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  18:04 (12) mp 93:25 (13) 62:36 (12) disq
Tomaž Pust M45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  17:27 (11) 67:25 (12) 66:37 (15) disq
Richard Gathercole M45 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  14:34 (2) 51:25 (9) mp 41:49 (3) disq
Beat Okle M45 Swiss Junior TeamSUI  52:36 (1) disq
Boris Kastner-Jirka M45 Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT  15:26 (3) 68:41 (13) mp 49:27 (6) disq
Igor Bončina M45 OK AzimutSLO  37:37 (20) 82:04 (18) 89:39 (12) disq
Valter Foški M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  18:54 (16) mp disq
Joerg Ulver M45 TGV HornGER  20:40 (17) 74:26 (14) 124:26 (16) mp disq

M50
1.Leo Pyymäki M50 Espoon SuuntaFIN  15:00 (1) 30:36 (1) 50:23 (1) 39:17 (4) 135:16
2.Janez Pretnar M50 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  17:04 (12) 37:26 (4) 56:32 (3) 41:51 (6) 152:53 +17:37
3.Tomáš Janovský M50 SK PragaCZE  15:22 (2) 42:55 (8) 57:03 (4) 38:51 (3) 154:11 +18:55
4.Peter Gehriger M50 ol.biel.seelandSUI  17:25 (15) 35:41 (2) 67:14 (9) 40:24 (5) 160:44 +25:28
5.Herwig Allwinger M50 Mariborski OKSLO  16:10 (5) 40:46 (7) 62:44 (8) 44:53 (7) 164:33 +29:17
6.Anders Karlsson M50 Snättringe SKSWE  16:16 (7) 47:26 (9) 62:20 (7) 51:42 (10) 177:44 +42:28
7.Roman Siegl M50 MatFyz PrahaCZE  15:31 (3) 57:59 (15) 77:25 (12) 47:42 (9) 198:37 +63:21
8.Michael Steinauer M50 ol.biel.seelandSUI  19:03 (18) 76:44 (22) 69:09 (10) 47:25 (8) 212:21 +77:05
9.Gerrit Van De Riet M50 OLifantNED  17:15 (13) 71:09 (21) 78:56 (13) 57:09 (14) 224:29 +89:13
10.Torgny Näslund M50 SkogslöparnaSWE  18:51 (17) 57:09 (13) 92:37 (15) 56:56 (13) 225:33 +90:17
11.Markus Gründler M50 OLG PfäffikonSUI  24:01 (23) 52:19 (10) 101:14 (18) 61:41 (17) 239:15 +103:59
12.Timo Widmer M50 OLG ZürichSUI  16:49 (11) 55:45 (12) 118:45 (21) 53:48 (11) 245:07 +109:51
13.Bo Lauri M50 Snättringe SKSWE  21:36 (21) 53:33 (11) 102:04 (19) 68:06 (18) 245:19 +110:03
14.Nikolaus Adenstedt M50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  20:57 (20) 68:26 (20) 97:05 (17) 68:24 (19) 254:52 +119:36
15.Nicholas Evans M50 OK NottinghamGBR  16:45 (10) 58:41 (16) 126:25 (22) 57:14 (15) 259:05 +123:49
16.Matti Aronen M50 Club Iisalmen VisaFIN  36:58 (25) 59:47 (17) 102:59 (20) 71:44 (20) 271:28 +136:12
17.Zsolt Németh M50 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  22:56 (22) 81:29 (23) 134:25 (23) 91:07 (21) 329:57 +194:41
Anders Gustafsson M50 Uddevalla OrienteringsklubbSWE  16:28 (8) mp 60:31 (6) 38:12 (2) disq
Stephan Zueger M50 OLG ThunSUI  dns dns dns dns disq
Miha Škarabot M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  40:44 (6) 60:06 (5) disq
Paolo Pizzamus M50 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns disq
Noldi Schneider M50 zelgSUI  24:16 (24) 117:02 (24) 152:49 (24) dnf disq
Jorgen Hector M50 Snättringe SKSWE  16:01 (4) dns 87:16 (14) 57:16 (16) disq
Siegfried Opetnik M50 HSV-KlagenfurtAUT  16:29 (9) 40:10 (5) disq
Andrea Margiore M50 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  18:36 (16) disq
Daniel Hanselmann M50 OLG Welsikon NeftenbachSUI  35:43 (3) 53:53 (2) 34:10 (1) disq
Jürgen Kohler M50 USC MagdeburgGER  17:21 (14) 62:39 (18) 54:12 (12) disq
Per Wolgast M50 Snättringe SKSWE  19:25 (19) 66:38 (19) 96:25 (16) mp disq
Per Kallhauge M50 Snättringe SKSWE  16:11 (6) 57:35 (14) 71:51 (11) mp disq

M55
1.Tapio Markki M55 Espoon SuuntaFIN  14:17 (2) 30:16 (1) 44:51 (1) 43:17 (3) 132:41
2.Andreas Huber M55 Hamar orienteringsklubbNOR  14:16 (1) 36:29 (2) 52:36 (2) 41:12 (2) 144:33 +11:52
3.Luca Battistoni M55 VAOITA  14:43 (4) 48:34 (4) 78:46 (5) 56:10 (4) 198:13 +65:32
4.Albino Campana M55 ASCO LuganoSUI  16:20 (6) 50:13 (5) 87:44 (6) 56:32 (5) 210:49 +78:08
5.Filippo Pezzati M55 SCOM MendrisioSUI  15:15 (5) 63:06 (6) 108:30 (7) 75:29 (8) 262:20 +129:39
6.Mauro Clemente M55 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  14:30 (3) 71:23 (8) 111:31 (8) 72:55 (7) 270:19 +137:38
7.Roman Sladič M55 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  20:55 (7) 68:20 (7) 117:00 (9) 76:20 (9) 282:35 +149:54
Robert Mandl M55 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  dns dns disq
Lennart Strandberg M55 SkogslöparnaSWE  dns 44:22 (3) 71:40 (4) 59:29 (6) disq
Øystein Rønning M55 EvryNOR  mp mp 60:36 (3) 39:52 (1) disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev M55 Mariborski OKSLO  dns disq
Neil Adams M55 Walton ChasersGBR  23:09 (8) 85:27 (9) 172:36 (10) mp disq

M60
1.Hansruedi Kohler M60 OLG DachsenSUI  13:35 (1) 31:42 (1) 50:59 (2) 34:49 (1) 131:05
2.Sönke Bandixen M60 OLG PfäffikonSUI  15:29 (3) 35:15 (2) 50:51 (1) 37:52 (2) 139:27 +08:22
3.Jonny Nilsson M60 Snättringe SKSWE  21:33 (11) 41:57 (3) 63:38 (3) 43:54 (4) 171:02 +39:57
4.Stefano Zonato M60 Puolangan RyhtiFIN  14:59 (2) 46:24 (4) 78:31 (7) 41:59 (3) 181:53 +50:48
5.Walter Rahm M60 OLG PfäffikonSUI  16:33 (5) 59:38 (9) 64:30 (4) 61:34 (8) 202:15 +71:10
6.Peter Andres M60 OLG PfäffikonSUI  20:09 (10) 58:04 (8) 74:40 (6) 52:20 (6) 205:13 +74:08
7.Kurt Fischer M60 OLG PfäffikonSUI  18:56 (8) 50:32 (5) 73:23 (5) 74:26 (11) 217:17 +86:12
8.Robert Mayrhofer M60 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT  18:26 (7) 52:39 (6) 86:23 (9) 63:10 (9) 220:38 +89:33
9.Rune Rådeström M60 Snättringe SKSWE  23:31 (13) 59:54 (10) 86:34 (10) 57:00 (7) 226:59 +95:54
10.Vlado Sedej M60 OK AzimutSLO  25:04 (16) 67:36 (11) 95:27 (12) 65:33 (10) 253:40 +122:35
Marco Ongaro M60 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  18:06 (6) 67:51 (12) mp 47:03 (5) disq
Charles Nelson M60 OK AzimutSLO  53:17 (7) 84:21 (8) disq
Peter Lange M60 SV MietrachingGER  22:59 (12) dns 91:39 (11) 75:33 (12) disq
Zdenko Pavlič M60 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  28:06 (17) mp dnf disq
Fulvio Pacor M60 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  16:27 (4) dns disq
Peter Thier M60 OC MünchenGER  33:09 (18) mp disq
Stelvio Manfrin M60 Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ITA  mp 163:38 (14) dnf disq
Giorgio Ghersi M60 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  24:32 (15) disq
Ivano Benini M60 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  19:39 (9) 109:41 (14) 147:08 (13) mp disq
Hansjörg Graf M60 OLG PfäffikonSUI  dns dns dns dns disq
Gianfranco Siega M60 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  24:26 (14) 79:49 (13) disq

OPEN
1.Ivo Kete OPEN Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  17:48 (7) 67:17 (1) 83:12 (2) 68:42 (5) 236:59
2.Fabio Cattaneo OPEN Punto NordITA  14:00 (1) 79:02 (3) 80:52 (1) 72:58 (6) 246:52 +09:53
Minna Aronen OPEN Club Iisalmen VisaFIN  27:48 (13) 118:06 (8) mp 135:42 (14) disq
Thomas Hoelzer OPEN X-OLGER  68:43 (2) dns disq
Samo Vetrih OPEN Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  89:48 (9) disq
Nik Gregorič OPEN Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns disq
Niccolo' Giovannoni OPEN Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ITA  mp dns dns disq
Tanja Pretnar OPEN Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  dns dns disq
Tadej Vengust OPEN Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  dns dns disq
Helmut Lerchegger OPEN Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  16:28 (3) mp disq
Dragan Krivičić OPEN   209:43 (6) disq
Urban Krkoč OPEN Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  94:32 (10) disq
Johannes Dreier OPEN OL ForsternGER  20:10 (9) 79:58 (4) dns 106:57 (12) disq
Bernhardt Lerchegger OPEN Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  52:21 (15) mp disq
Monika Müller OPEN OL ForsternGER  44:51 (14) mp dns dnf disq
Simone Unfer OPEN Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA  17:24 (6) mp dns disq
Simon Kurinčič OPEN Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  55:20 (1) disq
Petra Pradiž OPEN Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  149:13 (15) disq
Matej Sedej OPEN OK AzimutSLO  17:23 (5) dns 61:50 (3) disq
Andras Zempleni OPEN ZempleniHUN  18:46 (8) 87:03 (5) 94:42 (3) mp disq
Csilla Hajas OPEN ZempleniHUN  26:54 (11) mp mp mp disq
Yvonne Naslund OPEN SkogslöparnaSWE  101:21 (7) 117:05 (4) 103:23 (11) disq
Ingemar Tedhamre OPEN Snättringe SKSWE  27:16 (12) mp mp dnf disq
David Čufer OPEN Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  15:05 (2) dns 77:12 (7) disq
Pietro Albertini OPEN Haunold Orienteering TeamITA  134:21 (5) 85:52 (8) disq
Renato Pelessoni OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  21:13 (10) dns dns disq
Jernej Krkoč OPEN Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  mp disq
Tilen Žvanut OPEN Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns dns 124:04 (13) disq
Stanko Čufer OPEN Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  17:18 (4) mp dns 55:37 (2) disq
Urban Gregorc OPEN Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  90:48 (6) dns 67:00 (4) disq

W10
1.Zofie Bulirova W10 KOB Tretra PrahaCZE  15:28 (1) 11:33 (1) 33:06 (2) 19:39 (1) 79:46
2.Kim Vassalli W10 ASCO LuganoSUI  20:47 (2) 15:25 (2) 29:04 (1) 24:48 (2) 90:04 +10:18
Brina Kölner W10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  30:10 (3) disq

W12
1.Alva Lidström Lauri W12 Snättringe SKSWE  11:19 (2) 21:20 (1) 30:41 (3) 22:30 (1) 85:50
2.Hanna Gathercole W12 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  21:17 (4) 51:57 (4) 29:14 (2) 40:22 (2) 142:50 +57:00
Emily Adenstedt W12 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  11:39 (3) 27:52 (3) 19:56 (1) dnf disq
Nastja Ferluga W12 Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA  10:38 (1) 24:48 (2) disq

W14
1.Iris Pecorari W14 Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA  13:13 (2) 29:37 (2) 37:34 (4) 40:51 (4) 121:15
2.Emmi Markki W14 Espoon SuuntaFIN  14:13 (6) 41:32 (9) 35:34 (2) 32:54 (2) 124:13 +02:58
3.Cecilia Hector W14 Snättringe SKSWE  15:39 (10) 34:49 (6) 33:03 (1) 40:51 (4) 124:22 +03:07
4.Ema Bulirova W14 KOB Tretra PrahaCZE  13:17 (3) 31:49 (4) 52:17 (8) 37:18 (3) 134:41 +13:26
5.Elin Wolgast W14 Snättringe SKSWE  15:27 (8) 42:53 (10) 36:14 (3) 51:30 (7) 146:04 +24:49
6.Maira Guglielmini W14 ASCO LuganoSUI  15:36 (9) 39:11 (8) 49:50 (7) 47:28 (6) 152:05 +30:50
7.Holly Stodgell W14 Walton ChasersGBR  13:42 (4) 31:46 (3) 53:38 (9) 55:06 (9) 154:12 +32:57
8.Sofia Chiodoni W14 ASCO LuganoSUI  14:00 (5) 44:33 (11) 43:58 (6) 52:07 (8) 154:38 +33:23
Lucie Filipová W14 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad KněžnouCZE  30:52 (17) disq
Luna Henry W14 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  28:42 (15) disq
Veronica De Eccher W14 Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA  16:18 (12) 55:45 (14) disq
Anja Škarabot W14 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns 38:54 (5) disq
Stella Cignini W14 Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA  16:00 (11) 37:47 (7) disq
Giulia Fignon W14 Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA  14:32 (7) 31:56 (5) disq
Karin Pust W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  17:01 (13) 45:26 (12) disq
Carlotta Baccaro W14 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  29:48 (16) disq
Katja Babič W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  12:12 (1) 25:51 (1) mp 28:43 (1) disq
Lisa Karlsson W14 OK Älvsjö ÖrbySWE  22:29 (14) 54:55 (13) mp 72:44 (11) disq
Zala Špenko W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns 55:54 (10) disq

W16
1.Dominika Mérő W16 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  13:23 (3) 29:54 (1) 37:38 (2) 33:24 (1) 114:19
2.Lilla Zempleni W16 ZempleniHUN  13:33 (4) 32:12 (5) 36:08 (1) 39:26 (4) 121:19 +07:00
3.Mirjam Würsten W16 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  13:03 (1) 30:16 (2) 43:55 (4) 35:29 (2) 122:43 +08:24
4.Delia Giezendanner W16 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  13:07 (2) 30:16 (2) 41:42 (3) 39:49 (5) 124:54 +10:35
5.Maya Kastner W16 Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT  13:39 (5) 34:40 (6) 49:47 (7) 41:01 (6) 139:07 +24:48
6.Flurina Müller W16 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  16:01 (11) 54:20 (13) 45:24 (6) 41:32 (8) 157:17 +42:58
7.Lara Gisler W16 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  15:09 (6) 43:15 (10) 56:19 (9) 47:06 (9) 161:49 +47:30
8.Andrea Hess W16 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  15:28 (9) 37:29 (8) 69:25 (13) 41:16 (7) 163:38 +49:19
9.Emelie Wiberg W16 SkogslöparnaSWE  19:30 (16) 45:35 (11) 50:11 (8) 53:23 (13) 168:39 +54:20
10.Clarissa Cammarata W16 ASCO LuganoSUI  15:27 (8) 58:00 (14) 45:22 (5) 52:14 (12) 171:03 +56:44
11.Giada Pedrini W16 ASCO LuganoSUI  19:43 (17) 87:50 (17) 66:27 (12) 100:21 (15) 274:21 +160:02
Aline Brazzola W16 ASCO LuganoSUI  18:00 (14) 75:44 (16) 89:25 (14) mp disq
Julia Wipfli W16 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  mp 42:21 (9) 60:59 (10) 47:16 (10) disq
Zala Zavrl W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  36:14 (7) 37:32 (3) disq
Ella Karlsson W16 Snättringe SKSWE  17:48 (13) dns 62:42 (11) 48:40 (11) disq
Deja Razpet W16 OK AzimutSLO  15:12 (7) disq
Clarissa Guscetti W16 ASCO LuganoSUI  19:29 (15) 51:47 (12) mp 58:13 (14) disq
Iris Colombo W16 Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA  16:57 (12) 71:05 (15) disq
Arianna Patini W16 Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA  15:54 (10) 32:01 (4) disq

W18
1.Lea Widmer W18 OLG ZürichSUI  15:20 (7) 40:43 (1) 58:48 (4) 45:09 (3) 160:00
2.Eliška Sieglová W18 MatFyz PrahaCZE  15:23 (8) 51:22 (8) 53:57 (1) 42:09 (1) 162:51 +02:51
3.Lea Stäuble W18 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  15:14 (6) 44:18 (3) 64:43 (6) 46:30 (5) 170:45 +10:45
4.Flurina Bieri W18 OLG PfäffikonSUI  14:38 (3) 46:53 (5) 69:37 (7) 44:43 (2) 175:51 +15:51
5.Pia Ocvirk W18 OK JapeticCRO  13:41 (1) 47:50 (7) 72:58 (9) 49:28 (6) 183:57 +23:57
6.Tereza Filipová W18 OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  17:40 (11) 44:18 (3) 72:42 (8) 62:43 (14) 197:23 +37:23
7.Vilma Karlsson W18 Snättringe SKSWE  14:49 (4) 53:01 (10) 88:25 (11) 50:48 (8) 207:03 +47:03
8.Sofia Zilling W18 OK SödertörnSWE  18:21 (12) 72:54 (12) 87:08 (10) 76:14 (16) 254:37 +94:37
9.Elena Schuler W18 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  16:44 (9) 78:58 (13) 116:05 (16) 52:55 (9) 264:42 +104:42
10.Emma Wiberg W18 SkogslöparnaSWE  32:00 (18) 80:13 (14) 92:15 (12) 61:08 (12) 265:36 +105:36
11.Ursina Christen W18 ASCO LuganoSUI  19:05 (14) 90:36 (16) 115:36 (15) 100:59 (17) 326:16 +166:16
Frida Hector W18 Snättringe SKSWE  mp 41:56 (2) 58:44 (3) 45:49 (4) disq
Patricija Primožič W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  21:00 (15) 89:26 (15) dns 63:55 (15) disq
Polona Jezeršek W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns dns disq
Evelina Söderlund W18 SkogslöparnaSWE  22:51 (16) mp 111:19 (14) 101:08 (18) disq
Nika Poljanšek W18 OK AzimutSLO  dns dns dns dns disq
Katerina Skarkova W18 SK PragaCZE  16:44 (9) 64:30 (11) mp 49:28 (6) disq
Hanna Lagerberg W18 OK SödertörnSWE  14:50 (5) mp 55:57 (2) 54:30 (10) disq
Sofia Fureby W18 Snättringe SKSWE  18:57 (13) mp 93:38 (13) 61:26 (13) disq
Kristina Tedhamre W18 Snättringe SKSWE  24:32 (17) 52:41 (9) dns 55:21 (11) disq
Ylvi Kastner W18 Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT  13:58 (2) 47:34 (6) 59:01 (5) mp disq

W20
1.Kateřina Janovská W20 SK PragaCZE  15:36 (2) 40:53 (1) 70:24 (9) 63:24 (3) 190:17
2.Antonia Erhart W20 OLC GrazAUT  15:15 (1) 45:29 (2) 75:30 (11) 59:48 (1) 196:02 +05:45
3.Andrea Schuler W20 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  17:20 (3) 45:48 (3) 73:27 (10) 60:41 (2) 197:16 +06:59
Sofie Bachmann W20 Swiss Junior TeamSUI  57:53 (4) disq
Simona Aebersold W20 Swiss Junior TeamSUI  45:22 (1) disq
Katrin Müller W20 Swiss Junior TeamSUI  57:34 (2) disq
Valérie Aebischer W20 Swiss Junior TeamSUI  58:26 (5) disq
Saskia Buchmüller W20 Swiss Junior TeamSUI  67:32 (8) disq
Elena Pezzati W20 Swiss Junior TeamSUI  63:04 (6) disq
Deborah Stadler W20 Swiss Junior TeamSUI  63:25 (7) disq
Brina Foški W20 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  19:07 (4) 54:41 (4) disq
Siri Nyfeler W20 Swiss Junior TeamSUI  57:38 (3) disq
Marcia Mürner W20 Swiss Junior TeamSUI  dns disq

W21A
1.Sofia Persson W21A Snättringe SKSWE  16:55 (1) 42:36 (1) 75:41 (1) 59:25 (1) 194:37
2.Zuzana Sukeníková W21A ROB klub KysucaSVK  18:59 (5) 52:50 (4) 93:11 (4) 64:35 (2) 229:35 +34:58
3.Anni Tanskanen W21A Club Iisalmen VisaFIN  18:00 (4) 51:10 (2) 94:19 (5) 70:47 (4) 234:16 +39:39
4.Katarína Košutová W21A ROB klub KysucaSVK  17:36 (3) 59:21 (7) 85:16 (3) 80:54 (6) 243:07 +48:30
5.Kerttu Aronen W21A Club Iisalmen VisaFIN  17:03 (2) 67:00 (9) 118:47 (7) 102:36 (7) 305:26 +110:49
Virág Nagy W21A Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN  20:35 (6) 66:40 (8) 115:25 (6) mp disq
Mojca Flerin W21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  52:30 (3) 68:06 (3) disq
Tajda Foški W21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  mp 53:20 (5) disq
Heidi Smeds W21A Närpes OKFIN  53:51 (6) mp 71:01 (5) disq
Karin Leonhardt W21A Swiss Junior TeamSUI  79:18 (2) disq

W21B
1.Julia Penzkofer W21B SV MietrachingGER  16:33 (1) 51:45 (2) 98:59 (3) 53:24 (1) 220:41
2.Petra Lange W21B SV MietrachingGER  20:37 (5) 60:05 (4) 93:38 (2) 77:37 (5) 251:57 +31:16
3.Karin Bianchi W21B LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT  22:09 (7) 73:25 (5) 99:11 (4) 65:11 (3) 259:56 +39:15
4.Aura Caruso W21B ASCO LuganoSUI  21:03 (6) 59:12 (3) 119:04 (5) 75:12 (4) 274:31 +53:50
Renate Widmer W21B Swiss Junior TeamSUI  59:53 (1) disq
Lorenza Pravato W21B Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  20:11 (4) 114:36 (7) mp 138:47 (8) disq
Meritxell Badia Comas W21B C.E.FARRA-OESP  20:07 (3) 92:18 (6) mp 77:50 (6) disq
Romana Zupan W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns 123:17 (6) disq
Petra Stojan W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  23:40 (9) disq
Marina Sikerina W21B Friuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDITA  dns dns mp disq
Karin Vogl W21B SV MietrachingGER  19:01 (2) 49:26 (1) mp 61:48 (2) disq
Abigael Boncina W21B OK AzimutSLO  35:35 (10) dns disq
Marjanca Poljanšek W21B OK AzimutSLO  23:20 (8) dns dns 94:49 (7) disq

W21E
1.Vanessa Round W21E Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  18:53 (4) 36:36 (1) 73:25 (1) 51:06 (1) 180:00
2.Seline Stalder W21E Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  18:07 (2) 43:23 (4) 79:39 (4) 51:56 (2) 193:05 +13:05
3.Linnea Gustafsson W21E Uddevalla OrienteringsklubbSWE  18:15 (3) 40:16 (2) 80:47 (5) 56:14 (3) 195:32 +15:32
4.Ildikó Szerencsi W21E Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN  16:09 (1) 47:59 (5) 74:17 (2) 57:29 (4) 195:54 +15:54
5.Moa Gustafsson W21E Uddevalla OrienteringsklubbSWE  24:15 (8) 42:17 (3) 74:28 (3) 75:26 (6) 216:26 +36:26
6.Maria Lange W21E SV MietrachingGER  19:54 (5) 50:46 (6) 93:40 (7) 61:10 (5) 225:30 +45:30
7.Šárka Svobodná W21E Cirkus KotlarkaCZE  28:05 (9) 75:52 (10) 128:42 (8) 78:30 (7) 311:09 +131:09
Mariya Perepelytsya W21E OK AzimutSLO  23:39 (7) 61:45 (8) mp mp disq
Michela Guizzardi W21E CUS BOLOGNAITA  dns 54:18 (7) 87:44 (6) dnf disq
Elis Masopustova W21E SK PragaCZE  20:46 (6) 75:38 (9) mp mp disq

W35
1.Christine Gathercole W35 Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  15:49 (1) 58:12 (5) 64:29 (1) 49:56 (1) 188:26
2.Clizia Zambiasi W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  18:30 (8) 53:45 (3) 73:35 (2) 57:41 (2) 203:31 +15:05
3.Ursina Mathys W35 zelgSUI  17:23 (4) 63:36 (6) 74:46 (3) 59:19 (4) 215:04 +26:38
4.Ivana Filipová W35 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad KněžnouCZE  17:28 (5) 47:09 (1) 95:01 (9) 57:55 (3) 217:33 +29:07
5.Anica Hribar W35 OK BrežiceSLO  20:14 (11) 52:44 (2) 77:17 (4) 71:25 (9) 221:40 +33:14
6.Barbara Giuganino W35 CO2ITA  17:57 (7) 67:14 (7) 81:12 (5) 67:08 (7) 233:31 +45:05
7.Petra Janovská W35 SK PragaCZE  17:05 (2) 55:00 (4) 93:13 (7) 70:58 (8) 236:16 +47:50
8.Metka Udovic W35 OK TrzinSLO  17:06 (3) 82:14 (12) 88:03 (6) 72:44 (10) 260:07 +71:41
9.Anka Kuzmin W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  20:56 (13) 73:04 (8) 93:58 (8) 79:40 (14) 267:38 +79:12
10.Bettina Deixler-Thier W35 OC MünchenGER  20:01 (10) 73:17 (9) 109:29 (15) 66:10 (6) 268:57 +80:31
11.Cath Williams W35 Walton ChasersGBR  20:46 (12) 77:53 (10) 100:03 (13) 78:30 (13) 277:12 +88:46
12.Núria Badia Comas W35 OC MünchenGER  19:07 (9) 98:56 (13) 98:27 (11) 85:13 (15) 301:43 +113:17
13.Mátyásné Paskuj W35 Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  25:16 (17) 101:37 (14) 96:39 (10) 91:59 (16) 315:31 +127:05
14.Mérő Edit W35 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  22:23 (14) 124:46 (15) 150:32 (16) 117:49 (18) 415:30 +227:04
Chiara Sepin W35 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  17:42 (6) dnf disq
Cuki Vassalli W35 ASCO LuganoSUI  24:48 (16) dnf 98:35 (12) 73:19 (11) disq
Irena Hacin Kölner W35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  99:57 (17) disq
Ana Plavčak W35 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  64:28 (5) disq
Stina Boräng W35 Snättringe SKSWE  79:12 (11) 107:05 (14) 76:33 (12) disq
Blanka Bulirova W35 KOB Tretra PrahaCZE  23:08 (15) dns dnf dnf disq

W45
1.Mirjam Gründler W45 OLG PfäffikonSUI  14:04 (2) 41:05 (1) 69:13 (1) 41:50 (1) 166:12
2.Barbara Kastner W45 Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT  12:39 (1) 42:50 (2) 69:51 (2) 53:10 (4) 178:30 +12:18
3.Ingrid Adenstedt W45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  15:11 (6) 48:19 (3) 72:29 (3) 52:01 (3) 188:00 +21:48
4.Silvia Zemp Campana W45 ASCO LuganoSUI  15:45 (8) 52:02 (4) 74:22 (4) 51:10 (2) 193:19 +27:07
5.Zsoltné Németh W45 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  15:51 (9) 52:23 (5) 74:46 (5) 53:27 (5) 196:27 +30:15
6.Cristina Grabar W45 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  16:05 (11) 56:14 (7) 76:56 (8) 58:49 (8) 208:04 +41:52
7.Dunja Van De Riet W45 OLifantNED  17:25 (13) 55:31 (6) 82:06 (9) 62:11 (11) 217:13 +51:01
8.Franziska Müller-hotz W45 OLG GalgenenSUI  14:20 (3) 64:35 (9) 75:14 (6) 65:00 (13) 219:09 +52:57
9.Gunilla Kallhauge W45 Snättringe SKSWE  16:19 (12) 59:04 (8) 83:57 (10) 60:22 (10) 219:42 +53:30
10.Flavia Spinelli W45 ASCO LuganoSUI  15:06 (5) 67:14 (10) 85:12 (11) 57:02 (7) 224:34 +58:22
11.Dagmar Sieglova W45 MatFyz PrahaCZE  16:00 (10) 73:46 (12) 76:42 (7) 62:35 (12) 229:03 +62:51
12.Sibylle Bieri W45 OLG PfäffikonSUI  17:46 (16) 78:44 (13) 86:27 (12) 72:29 (16) 255:26 +89:14
13.Böröczkyné Makai Anna W45 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  17:31 (14) 91:25 (22) 90:18 (13) 76:00 (17) 275:14 +109:02
14.Therese Hohl W45 ol.biel.seelandSUI  15:19 (7) 82:52 (17) 109:51 (20) 70:45 (15) 278:47 +112:35
15.Pirjo Pyymäki W45 Espoon SuuntaFIN  20:44 (23) 81:02 (16) 92:21 (15) 90:56 (22) 285:03 +118:51
16.Mari-helen Lidström W45 Snättringe SKSWE  20:22 (22) 81:00 (15) 102:36 (18) 88:38 (20) 292:36 +126:24
17.Elena Poli W45 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  19:24 (21) 92:27 (23) 108:15 (19) 85:51 (18) 305:57 +139:45
18.Nives Montemezzani W45 ASCO LuganoSUI  19:02 (18) 104:52 (25) 92:42 (16) 94:07 (23) 310:43 +144:31
19.Annelies Moser W45 ol norskaSUI  15:02 (4) 89:59 (21) 152:04 (24) 65:41 (14) 322:46 +156:34
20.Janet Evans W45 OK NottinghamGBR  19:18 (20) 88:03 (19) 139:20 (23) 85:53 (19) 332:34 +166:22
21.Anneli Fredman W45 OK Älvsjö ÖrbySWE  17:43 (15) 117:55 (26) 111:34 (21) 90:55 (21) 338:07 +171:55
Silke Schlüter W45 USC MagdeburgGER  28:28 (28) 95:14 (24) 135:55 (26) disq
Irma Pretnar W45 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  25:32 (26) 84:46 (18) dnf 112:34 (25) disq
Camilla Karlsson W45 OK Älvsjö ÖrbySWE  28:24 (27) mp mp dnf disq
Maria Pia Virgolini W45 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  18:15 (17) 89:22 (20) mp 107:57 (24) disq
Anna Tedhamre W45 Snättringe SKSWE  19:16 (19) dnf 96:07 (17) mp disq
Alenka Škarabot W45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns mp disq
Marjana Rejec W45 OK AzimutSLO  22:21 (25) dns dns dns disq
Cristina Turolla W45 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  70:27 (11) 116:05 (22) 53:40 (6) disq
Ester Manfrin W45 Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ITA  79:21 (14) 91:36 (14) 60:05 (9) disq
Elisabeth Hector W45 Snättringe SKSWE  22:03 (24) mp 153:16 (25) mp disq
Marie-Anne Jungo W45 ol.biel.seelandSUI  dns dns dns dns disq

W55
1.Kjersti Rönning W55 Hamar orienteringsklubbNOR  15:09 (1) 32:11 (1) 46:34 (2) 37:22 (1) 131:16
2.Käthi Kohler W55 OLG DachsenSUI  15:53 (2) 38:42 (2) 45:11 (1) 44:31 (2) 144:17 +13:01
3.Iris Andres W55 OLG PfäffikonSUI  20:08 (8) 51:47 (5) 54:14 (3) 64:57 (9) 191:06 +59:50
4.Daniela Putzu W55 VAOITA  19:09 (6) 50:00 (4) 68:21 (5) 56:11 (6) 193:41 +62:25
5.Mary Adams W55 Walton ChasersGBR  18:19 (5) 57:04 (7) 61:16 (4) 61:32 (8) 198:11 +66:55
6.Anna Riva W55 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  18:05 (4) 47:59 (3) 79:13 (8) 58:57 (7) 204:14 +72:58
7.Bea Arn W55 SCOM MendrisioSUI  19:43 (7) 68:20 (9) 71:30 (6) 53:14 (4) 212:47 +81:31
8.Ellinor Gustafsson W55 Uddevalla OrienteringsklubbSWE  17:38 (3) 82:43 (12) 78:28 (7) 52:16 (3) 231:05 +99:49
9.Bea Rahm W55 OLG PfäffikonSUI  23:44 (12) 67:50 (8) 92:03 (10) 78:58 (12) 262:35 +131:19
10.Kalcich Licia W55 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  21:28 (10) 75:12 (11) 100:28 (13) 93:35 (13) 290:43 +159:27
Silvia Baveri W55 pol. BissuolaITA  95:29 (11) 75:47 (11) disq
Marianne Bandixen W55 OLG PfäffikonSUI  20:27 (9) 54:38 (6) mp 55:54 (5) disq
Marianne Graf W55 OLG PfäffikonSUI  dns dns dns dns disq
Ines Mayrhofer W55 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT  23:12 (11) 69:39 (10) 98:58 (12) mp disq
Mepa Elfving W55 Espoon SuuntaFIN  dns dns 89:23 (9) 68:59 (10) disq