v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Jesenná cena Sporka 2016->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

K3
1.Thomas Štubňa K3 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  37:12 (1) 37:12
2.Andrej Mikloš St. K3 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  39:20 (2) 39:20 +02:08
3.Martina Brňáková K3 ŠK SandbergSVK  45:38 (3) 45:38 +08:26
4.Peter Porubský K3 ŠK Cart-print NitraSVK  49:27 (4) 49:27 +12:15
5.Silvia Kutišová K3 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  63:24 (5) 63:24 +26:12
6.Gabriela Hunčagová K3 NeregistrovaníSVK  65:09 (6) 65:09 +27:57
7.Miroslav Kuník K3 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  70:51 (7) 70:51 +33:39

M-10
1.Jakub Brňák M-10 ŠK SandbergSVK  30:26 (1) 30:26
2.Jakub Lanátor M-10 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  32:21 (2) 32:21 +01:55
3.Matej Knapčok M-10 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  36:00 (3) 36:00 +05:34
4.Matúš Mikloš M-10 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  39:16 (4) 39:16 +08:50
5.Gregor Ondra M-10 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  41:51 (5) 41:51 +11:25
6.Daniel Ondovčík M-10 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  44:09 (6) 44:09 +13:43
7.Lukáš Kapusta M-10 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  78:15 (7) 78:15 +47:49
Tomáš Syrový M-10 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  mp disq
Michal Zedníček M-10 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  mp disq

M-12
1.Šimon Kukurugya M-12 ŠK SandbergSVK  21:56 (1) 21:56
2.Andrej Mikloš M-12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  23:49 (2) 23:49 +01:53
3.Filip Bukovác M-12 Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  29:49 (3) 29:49 +07:53
4.Michal Urban M-12 ŠK SandbergSVK  31:16 (4) 31:16 +09:20
5.Tomáš Kasza M-12 Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  35:47 (5) 35:47 +13:51

M-14
1.Jakub Fraňo M-14 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  38:33 (1) 38:33
2.Tibor Fedor M-14 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  42:47 (2) 42:47 +04:14
3.Nicholas Ditri M-14 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  47:20 (3) 47:20 +08:47
4.Adam Havlík M-14 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  55:04 (4) 55:04 +16:31
5.Maximilián Kubík M-14 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  60:03 (5) 60:03 +21:30
6.Filip Dubovský M-14 AŠK PezinokSVK  60:55 (6) 60:55 +22:22
7.Jakub Hummel M-14 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  62:03 (7) 62:03 +23:30
8.Stanislav Kuník M-14 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  66:33 (8) 66:33 +28:00
9.Samuel Dokupil M-14 ŠK SandbergSVK  73:09 (9) 73:09 +34:36
10.Milan Demovič M-14 AŠK PezinokSVK  105:27 (10) 105:27 +66:54

M-18
1.Matej Cidorík M-18 AŠK PezinokSVK  62:21 (1) 62:21
2.Matej Kukurugya M-18 ŠK SandbergSVK  66:36 (2) 66:36 +04:15
3.Matúš Šimo M-18 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  68:08 (3) 68:08 +05:47
4.Pavol Kebis Ml. M-18 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  70:55 (4) 70:55 +08:34
5.Dominic Ditri M-18 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  72:03 (5) 72:03 +09:42
6.Adam Jonáš M-18 KOBRA BratislavaSVK  80:18 (6) 80:18 +17:57
7.Matúš Topor M-18 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  81:41 (7) 81:41 +19:20
8.Matej Urban M-18 ŠK SandbergSVK  83:51 (8) 83:51 +21:30
9.Branislav Kuník M-18 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  86:48 (9) 86:48 +24:27
10.Matúš Balogh M-18 ŠK SandbergSVK  99:21 (10) 99:21 +37:00
11.Matej Pätoprstý M-18 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  107:05 (11) 107:05 +44:44
12.Radko Kuník M-18 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  116:11 (12) 116:11 +53:50

M19-
1.Peter Glončák M19- Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  64:17 (1) 64:17
2.Maroš Bukovác M19- Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  68:01 (2) 68:01 +03:44
3.Filip Kubina M19- ŠK SandbergSVK  74:41 (3) 74:41 +10:24
4.Medard Féder Nml. M19- AŠK PezinokSVK  79:26 (4) 79:26 +15:09
5.Marián Mikluš M19- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  79:28 (5) 79:28 +15:11
6.Michal Pavelek M19- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  80:35 (6) 80:35 +16:18
7.Martin Bednarik M19- ŠK Cart-print NitraSVK  83:46 (7) 83:46 +19:29
8.Július Porubský M19- ŠK Cart-print NitraSVK  88:46 (8) 88:46 +24:29
9.Marek Urban M19- ŠK SandbergSVK  95:54 (9) 95:54 +31:37
10.Anton Kniebugel M19- KOBRA BratislavaSVK  99:46 (10) 99:46 +35:29
11.Rudolf Brídzik M19- ŠK SandbergSVK  103:30 (11) 103:30 +39:13
12.Ján Štubňa M19- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  104:23 (12) 104:23 +40:06
13.Peter Vorlíček M19- ŠK SandbergSVK  112:14 (13) 112:14 +47:57
14.Tibor Lanátor M19- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  115:22 (14) 115:22 +51:05
15.Rastislav Dokupil M19- ŠK SandbergSVK  121:00 (15) 121:00 +56:43
16.Medard Féder str. M19- AŠK PezinokSVK  121:24 (16) 121:24 +57:07
17.Štefan Brňák M19- ŠK SandbergSVK  139:07 (17) 139:07 +74:50
18.Ivo Kotuliak M19- Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  144:44 (18) 144:44 +80:27
19.Phillip Štubňa M19- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  192:34 (19) 192:34 +128:17
Peter Karch M19- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  mp disq
Lenka Jablonovská M19- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  mp disq
Radoslav Jonáš M19- ŠK SandbergSVK  mp disq

M45-
1.Jozef Fedor M45- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  51:30 (1) 51:30
2.Pavol Kebis St. M45- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  54:39 (2) 54:39 +03:09
3.Libor Cerny M45- MLOK Marianske LazneCZE  61:31 (3) 61:31 +10:01
4.Peter Hojko M45- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  77:55 (4) 77:55 +26:25
5.Richard Balogh M45- ŠK SandbergSVK  88:16 (5) 88:16 +36:46
6.Ladislav Kasza M45- Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  89:04 (6) 89:04 +37:34
Jaroslav Pijak M45- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  mp disq

M55-
1.Jozef Jánoška M55- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  42:20 (1) 42:20
2.Milan Petrinec M55- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  44:08 (2) 44:08 +01:48
3.Vladislav Piják M55- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  46:04 (3) 46:04 +03:44
4.Frantisek Priesol M55- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  48:56 (4) 48:56 +06:36
5.Ľudovít Šmelík M55- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  52:03 (5) 52:03 +09:43
6.Dušan Formanko M55- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  52:49 (6) 52:49 +10:29
7.Jozef Fekiač st M55- ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  55:17 (7) 55:17 +12:57
8.Ivan Oravec St. M55- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  58:04 (8) 58:04 +15:44
9.Viktor Mikluš M55- Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  61:08 (9) 61:08 +18:48
10.Jan Nebeský M55- Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  106:36 (10) 106:36 +64:16

Open
1.Katarína Baľová Open ŠK SandbergSVK  28:03 (1) 28:03
2.Jozef Paluska Open Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  28:58 (2) 28:58 +00:55
3.Marek Vaňo Open NeregistrovaníSVK  29:55 (3) 29:55 +01:52
4.Mária Dubovská Open AŠK PezinokSVK  31:05 (4) 31:05 +03:02
5.Danka Ondovčíková Open KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  32:08 (5) 32:08 +04:05
6.Zuzana Miklošová Open KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  35:11 (6) 35:11 +07:08
7.Elza Hudecová Open KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  46:51 (7) 46:51 +18:48
8.Barbora Sadlonova Open NeregistrovaníSVK  48:19 (8) 48:19 +20:16
9.Róbert Ílleš Open KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  49:44 (9) 49:44 +21:41
10.Alžbeta Dubovská Open AŠK PezinokSVK  52:27 (10) 52:27 +24:24
11.Martina Oltusová Open NeregistrovaníSVK  69:25 (11) 69:25 +41:22

RD
1.Lucka Vorlíčková RD ŠK SandbergSVK  31:43 (1) 31:43
2.Dianka Brňáková RD ŠK SandbergSVK  31:53 (2) 31:53 +00:10
3.Janko Dokupil RD ŠK SandbergSVK  35:27 (3) 35:27 +03:44
4.Lucia Lanátorová RD TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  37:13 (4) 37:13 +05:30
5.Andrej Havlík RD KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  40:00 (5) 40:00 +08:17
6.Peter Kotuliak RD Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  42:40 (6) 42:40 +10:57
7.Emka Jonášová RD ŠK SandbergSVK  44:31 (7) 44:31 +12:48
8.Adelka Rohaľová RD ŠK SandbergSVK  45:30 (8) 45:30 +13:47
9.Jakub Jurcik RD Janosikov krajSVK  56:58 (9) 56:58 +25:15
10.Rebeka Demovičová RD AŠK PezinokSVK  59:58 (10) 59:58 +28:15
11.Tamarka Jurčíková RD Janosikov krajSVK  63:23 (11) 63:23 +31:40
12.Tomáš Jurčík RD Janosikov krajSVK  65:50 (12) 65:50 +34:07
13.Martinko Jánoš RD Krúžok OB na ZŠ OdborárskaSVK  76:22 (13) 76:22 +44:39

W-10
1.Terezka Kendrová W-10 Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  28:15 (1) 28:15
2.Lea Kotuliaková W-10 Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  30:22 (2) 30:22 +02:07
3.Zora Baloghová W-10 ŠK SandbergSVK  31:16 (3) 31:16 +03:01

W-12
1.Ivonka Rohaľová W-12 ŠK SandbergSVK  26:01 (1) 26:01
2.Lenka Porubská W-12 ŠK Cart-print NitraSVK  29:25 (2) 29:25 +03:24
3.Natália Ježíková W-12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  32:09 (3) 32:09 +06:08
4.Karolína Toporová W-12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  33:09 (4) 33:09 +07:08
5.Alžbeta Kopčíková W-12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  35:45 (5) 35:45 +09:44
6.Martinka Vorlíčková W-12 ŠK SandbergSVK  36:23 (6) 36:23 +10:22
7.Klára Fedorová W-12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  38:16 (7) 38:16 +12:15
8.Anna Demovičová W-12 AŠK PezinokSVK  53:19 (8) 53:19 +27:18
9.Gabriela Ježíková W-12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  53:33 (9) 53:33 +27:32

W-14
1.Eva Ondovčíková W-14 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  44:10 (1) 44:10
2.Nina Kutišová W-14 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  53:38 (2) 53:38 +09:28
3.Silvia Majbová W-14 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  59:11 (3) 59:11 +15:01
4.Ester Illésová W-14 KOBRA BratislavaSVK  63:49 (4) 63:49 +19:39
5.Zuzana Féderová W-14 AŠK PezinokSVK  71:47 (5) 71:47 +27:37

W-18
1.Tamara Miklušová W-18 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  55:22 (1) 55:22
2.Lucia Ondovčíková W-18 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  67:00 (2) 67:00 +11:38
3.Alžbeta Kubenová W-18 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  83:36 (3) 83:36 +28:14
Veronika Jánošová W-18 ŠK SandbergSVK  mp disq

W19-
1.Tereza Miklušová W19- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  62:03 (1) 62:03
2.Hana Šmelíková W19- Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  73:13 (2) 73:13 +11:10
3.Alena Bukovácová W19- Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  74:32 (3) 74:32 +12:29
4.Barbora Vorlíčková W19- ŠK SandbergSVK  88:44 (4) 88:44 +26:41
5.Dagmar Miklušová W19- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  100:52 (5) 100:52 +38:49
6.Michelle Skrucana W19- NeregistrovaníSVK  111:05 (6) 111:05 +49:02
7.Simone Skrucana W19- ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  115:35 (7) 115:35 +53:32
8.Petra Kotuliaková W19- Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  119:03 (8) 119:03 +57:00
9.Katarína Kotrlová W19- ŠK SandbergSVK  125:56 (9) 125:56 +63:53

W45-
1.Iveta Pijakova W45- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  48:46 (1) 48:46
2.Martina Pánková W45- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  54:00 (2) 54:00 +05:14
3.Marta Jonášová W45- ŠK SandbergSVK  93:30 (3) 93:30 +44:44
4.Hana Baloghová W45- ŠK SandbergSVK  95:39 (4) 95:39 +46:53

W55-
1.Beata Vávrová W55- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  38:27 (1) 38:27
2.Maya Karovic W55- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  38:39 (2) 38:39 +00:12
3.Soňa Kavecka W55- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  50:14 (3) 50:14 +11:47
4.Mária Fekiačová W55- ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  56:00 (4) 56:00 +17:33
5.Darina Poláčková W55- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  61:17 (5) 61:17 +22:50