ZL 14 - srednja->Results
Stage:
A |
1. | Matic Blaž |
A |
| | |
46:08 |
(1) | |
46:08 |
|
2. | Peter Tušar |
A |
| | |
46:28 |
(2) | |
46:28 |
+00:20 |
3. | Blaž Kölner |
A |
| | |
57:50 |
(3) | |
57:50 |
+11:42 |
4. | Tomaž Cankar |
A |
| | |
60:06 |
(4) | |
60:06 |
+13:58 |
5. | Miha Škarabot |
A |
| | |
62:51 |
(5) | |
62:51 |
+16:43 |
6. | Klemen Kenda |
A |
| | |
64:02 |
(6) | |
64:02 |
+17:54 |
7. | Gregor Zupan |
A |
| | |
76:41 |
(7) | |
76:41 |
+30:33 |
8. | Tomaž Pust |
A |
| | |
84:18 |
(8) | |
84:18 |
+38:10 |
9. | Matej Škarabot |
A |
| | |
87:13 |
(9) | |
87:13 |
+41:05 |
| Gregor Hvala |
A |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Oleksandr Ievstafiev |
A |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Luka Pirnat |
A |
| | |
dnf |
| |
disq |
|
| Zala Zavrl |
A |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
B |
1. | Ana Plavčak |
B |
| | |
56:12 |
(1) | |
56:12 |
|
2. | Igor Bončina |
B |
| | |
58:22 |
(2) | |
58:22 |
+02:10 |
3. | Simon Kurinčič |
B |
| | |
62:54 |
(3) | |
62:54 |
+06:42 |
4. | Janez Zavrl |
B |
| | |
64:50 |
(4) | |
64:50 |
+08:38 |
5. | Patty Primožič |
B |
| | |
66:26 |
(5) | |
66:26 |
+10:14 |
6. | Katja Babič |
B |
| | |
68:56 |
(6) | |
68:56 |
+12:44 |
7. | Irena Hacin Kölner |
B |
| | |
72:46 |
(7) | |
72:46 |
+16:34 |
8. | Tilen Zupan |
B |
| | |
72:53 |
(8) | |
72:53 |
+16:41 |
9. | Teja Tušar |
B |
| | |
74:35 |
(9) | |
74:35 |
+18:23 |
10. | Ana Pia Pogačar |
B |
| | |
75:45 |
(10) | |
75:45 |
+19:33 |
11. | Romana Zupan |
B |
| | |
88:10 |
(11) | |
88:10 |
+31:58 |
12. | Zala Špenko |
B |
| | |
114:35 |
(12) | |
114:35 |
+58:23 |
13. | Petra Stojan |
B |
| | |
116:42 |
(13) | |
116:42 |
+60:30 |
14. | Dragan Krivičić |
B |
| | |
132:10 |
(14) | |
132:10 |
+75:58 |
| Jure Kavčič |
B |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Domen Kavčič |
B |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Filip Grad |
B |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Luka Plavčak |
B |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
C |
1. | Lara Zupan |
C |
| | |
31:10 |
(1) | |
31:10 |
|
2. | David Sedej |
C |
| | |
43:47 |
(2) | |
43:47 |
+12:37 |
| Petra Paradiž |
C |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Martin Janežič |
C |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Tomaž Štajer |
C |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Matija Knez |
C |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Enej Broder |
C |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
Družinska |
1. | Anže Brina Koelner |
Družinska |
| | |
40:25 |
(1) | |
40:25 |
|
| Jerca Kurinčič |
Družinska |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Tinkara Knez |
Družinska |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Martin Ferenc |
Družinska |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
|