v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Zimska liga - 9. kolo->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

A
1.Lino Legac A   48:02 (1) 48:02
2.Tihomir Salopek A   50:49 (2) 50:49 +02:47
3.Dominik Kirin A   51:13 (3) 51:13 +03:11
4.Luka Filetin A   52:39 (4) 52:39 +04:37
5.Petar Delić A   52:50 (5) 52:50 +04:48
6.Vladimir Spasić A   54:57 (6) 54:57 +06:55
7.Franjo Budi A   57:43 (7) 57:43 +09:41
8.Davor Čapeta A   59:25 (8) 59:25 +11:23
9.Mirja Pavić A   60:12 (9) 60:12 +12:10
10.Tihomir Despetović A   66:14 (10) 66:14 +18:12
11.Vanja Suhina A   67:25 (11) 67:25 +19:23
12.Sonja Lesjak A   69:49 (12) 69:49 +21:47
13.Tomislav Vuk A   74:24 (13) 74:24 +26:22
14.Vjeran Horvat A   75:49 (14) 75:49 +27:47
15.Ivan Ivo Penić A   80:38 (15) 80:38 +32:36
16.Pako Delgado A   82:04 (16) 82:04 +34:02
17.Tomislav Meštrović A   84:04 (17) 84:04 +36:02
18.Tihomir Dugi A   88:31 (18) 88:31 +40:29
19.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša A   92:20 (19) 92:20 +44:18
20.Sanda Berženji A   95:53 (20) 95:53 +47:51
21.Goran Rihter A   101:28 (21) 101:28 +53:26
22.Monika Kovaljesko A   103:55 (22) 103:55 +55:53
23.Darko Surjan A   108:02 (23) 108:02 +60:00
24.Ivana Sertić A   109:01 (24) 109:01 +60:59
25.Luka Karavidović A   116:06 (25) 116:06 +68:04
26.Hrvoje Jelinic A   116:10 (26) 116:10 +68:08
27.Ana Beblek A   118:17 (27) 118:17 +70:15
28.Mladen Jelić A   121:42 (28) 121:42 +73:40
Mario Štambuk A   mp disq
Andro Vladimir Štambuk A   dns disq
Darko Merunka A   mp disq

B
1.Dario Štambuk B   44:02 (1) 44:02
2.Iva Štambuk B   48:27 (2) 48:27 +04:25
3.Robert Orehoci B   53:55 (3) 53:55 +09:53
4.Vladimir Trivunović B   55:15 (4) 55:15 +11:13
5.Filip Cvetković B   57:25 (5) 57:25 +13:23
6.Ivan Gverić B   59:58 (6) 59:58 +15:56
7.Karlo Težak B   60:05 (7) 60:05 +16:03
8.Ana Tišljar B   60:34 (8) 60:34 +16:32
9.Bojan Vukelić B   63:31 (9) 63:31 +19:29
10.Daniela Popović Budi B   66:04 (10) 66:04 +22:02
11.Saša Horvat B   73:07 (11) 73:07 +29:05
12.Sabina Seražin Korper B   74:11 (12) 74:11 +30:09
13.Luka Kosić B   79:59 (13) 79:59 +35:57
14.Nikolina Šantić B   84:02 (14) 84:02 +40:00
15.Mirka Jakšić B   85:00 (15) 85:00 +40:58
16.Stipe Predanić B   97:16 (16) 97:16 +53:14
17.Irena Čorko Meštrović B   99:54 (17) 99:54 +55:52
18.Dalibor Stankovski B   99:59 (18) 99:59 +55:57
19.Mladenka Čuljak Gross B   113:07 (19) 113:07 +69:05
20.Maja Pongrac B   131:45 (20) 131:45 +87:43
21.Beata Adrianna Glinska B   170:28 (21) 170:28 +126:26
22.Emilija Ebenspanger B   178:39 (22) 178:39 +134:37
23.Ivana Kuzmanić B   181:10 (23) 181:10 +137:08
Mladen Vukmanović B   dns disq
Branimir Pongrac B   mp disq
Maja Cvitković B   dns disq
Dražen Tutić B   dnf disq

C
1.Tihon Salopek C   35:07 (1) 35:07
2.Olga Jerković Perić C   36:20 (2) 36:20 +01:13
3.Teo Tutić C   53:30 (3) 53:30 +18:23
4.Dora Vukelić C   57:51 (4) 57:51 +22:44
5.Juraj Vukelić C   65:14 (5) 65:14 +30:07
6.Nola Jandrečić C   69:48 (6) 69:48 +34:41
7.Mirko Tišljar C   74:43 (7) 74:43 +39:36
8.Majda Vidaković C   86:11 (8) 86:11 +51:04
9.Ivana Mikulinjak C   87:11 (9) 87:11 +52:04
10.Vibor Strmečki C   89:56 (10) 89:56 +54:49
11.Višnja Kabalin Borenić C   115:09 (11) 115:09 +80:02
12.Tajana Holjevac C   126:23 (12) 126:23 +91:16
13.Vera Franc C   127:42 (13) 127:42 +92:35
14.Wanda Kovač C   127:57 (14) 127:57 +92:50
Ivana Ulrich Cvenić C   dns disq
Mia Vrkić C   dns disq
Petar Strmečki C   mp disq
Matej Kosić C   dns disq
Magdalena Težak C   mp disq