v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
ZESOLNAK TC->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

Long
1.Fabio Birrer Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  32:03 (1) 13:50 (9) 45:53
2.Noel Boos Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  33:43 (2) 12:41 (3) 46:24 +00:31
3.Adrian Köpfli Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  35:34 (4) 13:35 (8) 49:09 +03:16
4.Sandro Schmid Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  37:04 (6) 12:47 (5) 49:51 +03:58
5.Sven Wey Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  35:57 (5) 14:07 (10) 50:04 +04:11
6.Corsin Boos Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  37:37 (7) 13:09 (6) 50:46 +04:53
7.Sven Püntener Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  38:44 (8) 12:32 (2) 51:16 +05:23
8.Manuel Walss Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  39:23 (9) 12:43 (4) 52:06 +06:13
9.Simon Rüegg Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  34:56 (3) 17:51 (17) 52:47 +06:54
10.Pascal Schmid Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  39:33 (10) 13:20 (7) 52:53 +07:00
11.Patrick Würsten Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  40:47 (11) 18:51 (18) 59:38 +13:45
12.Silvan Köpfli Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  49:19 (12) 16:30 (16) 65:49 +19:56
13.Dominique Schmid Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  60:23 (13) 15:23 (12) 75:46 +29:53
Richard Gathercole Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  14:49 (11) disq
Andreas Stalder Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  12:05 (1) disq
Pascal Schmid_2 Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq
Yves Aschwanden Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  dns dns disq
Seline Stalder Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  mp 15:58 (13) disq
Sven Puntener Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq
Manuel Walss Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq
Vanessa Round Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  dns dns disq
Florin Wey Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  16:22 (14) disq
Noel Boss_2 Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq
Jan Burkhardt Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  16:26 (15) disq
Sandro Schmid_2 Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq
Corsin Boss Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq
Seline Stadler2 Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq
Lea Stauble Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq
Marcel Burkhardt Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  mp 20:07 (19) disq
Adrian_2 Köpfli Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq
Fabio Birer_2 Long Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq

Middle
Julia2 Wipfli Middle Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq
Flurina Muller Middle Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq
Mirjam Wursten Middle Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq
Sven Wey Middle Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq
Yves Aschwanden_2 Middle Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq
Patrick Wursten Middle Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq
Lara Gisler_2 Middle Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq
Andrea2 Hess Middle Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq
Silvan Kopfli Middle Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq
Simon2 Ruegg Middle Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq
Andrea Schuler_2 Middle Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq
Elena Schuler_2 Middle Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq

Short
1.Mirjam Würsten Short Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  40:40 (1) 14:08 (1) 54:48
2.Lea Stäuble Short Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  42:03 (2) 15:20 (2) 57:23 +02:35
3.Flurina Müller Short Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  43:15 (3) 17:43 (6) 60:58 +06:10
4.Andrea Schuler Short Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  48:56 (7) 15:20 (2) 64:16 +09:28
5.Lara1 Gisler Short Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  44:51 (5) 19:40 (8) 64:31 +09:43
6.Andrea Hess Short Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  48:46 (6) 16:49 (5) 65:35 +10:47
7.Julia Wipfli Short Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  49:55 (8) 16:48 (4) 66:43 +11:55
8.Elena2 Schuler Short Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  64:42 (10) 17:44 (7) 82:26 +27:38
Vanessa Round_2 Short Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq
Delia Giezendanner Short Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  43:16 (4) disq
Jan Burkhardt_2 Short Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq
Florin Wey Short Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  53:45 (9) disq
Delia Giezendanner Short Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq
Dominique Schmid_2 Short Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI  disq