v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
JaSam O-Summer Cup->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
1.Juraj Vukelić M12 OK MaksimirCRO  21:50 (1) 22:19 (1) 44:09
2.Vibor Strmečki M12 OK MaksimirCRO  29:29 (4) 34:26 (2) 63:55 +19:46
3.Borna Kuzmanić M12 OK JapeticCRO  30:36 (5) 45:06 (4) 75:42 +31:33
Dan Kobasić M12 OK JelenCRO  38:00 (3) disq
Luka Gojmerac M12 Ivan MerzCRO  26:56 (3) disq
David Skopljak M12 OK JapeticCRO  dns dns disq
Mark Jelinić M12 OK JapeticCRO  dns dns disq
Alan Omerčić M12 OK MaksimirCRO  22:21 (2) disq

M14
1.Martin Jevševar M14 OK BrežiceSLO  17:38 (1) 22:33 (1) 40:11
2.Timotej Hribar M14 OK BrežiceSLO  33:16 (2) 43:53 (3) 77:09 +36:58
3.Nejc Zorko M14 OK BrežiceSLO  37:17 (3) 39:58 (2) 77:15 +37:04
Zvonimir Guliš M14 OK JapeticCRO  dnf 73:54 (4) disq

M16
1.Jan Gobec M16 OK VihorCRO  23:27 (1) 41:42 (1) 65:09
2.Tihon Salopek M16 OK Ris DelniceCRO  35:29 (2) 42:31 (2) 78:00 +12:51
3.Rudi Marković M16 OK JapeticCRO  63:10 (5) 101:01 (4) 164:11 +99:02
4.Tin Kodba M16 OK VihorCRO  60:47 (3) 106:40 (5) 167:27 +102:18
Vid Kodba M16 OK VihorCRO  61:25 (4) dnf disq
Jura Kukec M16 OK VihorCRO  48:29 (3) disq

M20
1.Filip Cvetković M20 OK JapeticCRO  53:57 (2) 82:20 (1) 136:17
2.Roko Puharić M20 OK JapeticCRO  89:01 (3) 95:25 (2) 184:26 +48:09
Andro Vladimir Štambuk M20 Ivan MerzCRO  51:58 (1) disq

M21A
1.Matjaž Štanfel M21A OK SovaCRO  29:15 (1) 54:54 (1) 84:09
2.Jaka Piltaver M21A OK BrežiceSLO  32:55 (2) 63:30 (3) 96:25 +12:16
3.Dominik Kirin M21A OK JapeticCRO  34:40 (3) 62:26 (2) 97:06 +12:57
4.Damir Gobec M21A OK VihorCRO  43:49 (5) 76:15 (7) 120:04 +35:55
5.Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  51:52 (8) 71:11 (5) 123:03 +38:54
6.Davor Čapeta M21A OK KapelaCRO  49:55 (7) 73:40 (6) 123:35 +39:26
7.Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  44:51 (6) 80:13 (8) 125:04 +40:55
8.Damir Miljković M21A OK VihorCRO  53:55 (10) 105:20 (9) 159:15 +75:06
9.Mijat Perić M21A OK JelenCRO  106:48 (11) 113:00 (10) 219:48 +135:39
Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  52:50 (9) dns disq
Luka Ivković M21A OK SovaCRO  35:48 (4) disq
Žan Ravnikar M21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  66:31 (4) disq

M21B
1.Krunoslav Peh M21B OK KapelaCRO  35:56 (4) 47:17 (1) 83:13
2.Domagoj Šantić M21B OK BjelovarCRO  34:55 (3) 56:35 (2) 91:30 +08:17
3.Dražen Tutić M21B OK VihorCRO  43:10 (7) 67:07 (3) 110:17 +27:04
4.Dalibor Stankovski M21B OK JelenCRO  37:56 (5) 84:31 (5) 122:27 +39:14
5.Marko Košturić M21B OK JelenCRO  41:13 (6) 91:51 (7) 133:04 +49:51
6.Domagoj Pavlin M21B OK VihorCRO  53:18 (9) 82:20 (4) 135:38 +52:25
7.Robert Kaniški M21B OK MaksimirCRO  51:34 (8) 88:33 (6) 140:07 +56:54
Vladimir Tkalec M21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  30:25 (1) disq
Boris Kukec M21B OK VihorCRO  31:26 (2) disq
Dalibor Sovilj M21B OK SovaCRO  53:48 (10) dns disq
Petar Perica M21B OK BjelovarCRO  dns disq
Nikola Škorić M21B OK KapelaCRO  94:15 (11) disq

M35
1.Tihomir Salopek M35 OK Ris DelniceCRO  31:28 (1) 57:46 (1) 89:14
2.Tomislav Kaniški M35 OK MaksimirCRO  34:39 (3) 59:36 (3) 94:15 +05:01
3.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  34:22 (2) 61:34 (4) 95:56 +06:42
4.Edi Ocvirk M35 OK JapeticCRO  39:17 (5) 58:40 (2) 97:57 +08:43
5.Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  35:46 (4) 66:40 (5) 102:26 +13:12
6.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  40:01 (6) 67:13 (6) 107:14 +18:00
7.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapeticCRO  41:12 (8) 67:25 (7) 108:37 +19:23
8.Robert Orehoci M35 OK BjelovarCRO  40:34 (7) 79:05 (8) 119:39 +30:25
9.Coskun Ozascilar M35   44:37 (9) 80:43 (9) 125:20 +36:06
10.Tomislav Vuk M35 OK VihorCRO  49:51 (11) 82:36 (10) 132:27 +43:13
11.Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  51:17 (13) 94:13 (11) 145:30 +56:16
12.Željko Koščak M35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  50:50 (12) 95:48 (12) 146:38 +57:24
13.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  49:08 (10) 100:44 (13) 149:52 +60:38
14.Krunoslav Canjuga M35 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  59:08 (14) 106:46 (15) 165:54 +76:40
Hrvoje Jelinic M35 OK JapeticCRO  dns dns disq
Miroslav Hainž M35 Ivan MerzCRO  102:41 (14) disq
Dražen Perković M35 OK JapeticCRO  dns dns disq
Goran Rihter M35 OK KapelaCRO  mp dns disq

M45
1.Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  44:02 (4) 53:26 (1) 97:28
2.Ivan Ivo Penić M45 OK KapelaCRO  42:49 (3) 59:47 (2) 102:36 +05:08
3.Marijan Bogović M45 OK JelenCRO  52:58 (5) 62:25 (4) 115:23 +17:55
4.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK SovaCRO  53:44 (6) 66:31 (6) 120:15 +22:47
5.Petar Strmečki M45 OK MaksimirCRO  54:46 (7) 69:15 (7) 124:01 +26:33
6.Miroslav Priher M45 Ivan MerzCRO  59:37 (8) 66:17 (5) 125:54 +28:26
7.Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  65:11 (9) 62:03 (3) 127:14 +29:46
8.Zdravko Šaflin M45 OK JelenCRO  82:39 (10) 117:04 (9) 199:43 +102:15
Darko Merunka M45 OK MaksimirCRO  39:00 (2) disq
Andrej Smerke M45 OK MaksimirCRO  dns 79:00 (8) disq
Boris Eržen M45 Škofjeloški orijentacijski klubSLO  38:52 (1) disq
Ivo Tišljar M45 OK OrionCRO  dns dns disq
Krešo Špoljar M45 OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq

M55
1.Nenad Lovrec M55 OK VihorCRO  39:04 (2) 48:55 (1) 87:59
2.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  43:55 (4) 69:26 (2) 113:21 +25:22
3.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  59:29 (6) 73:04 (3) 132:33 +44:34
Darko Raškaj M55 OK KapelaCRO  43:24 (3) dns disq
Ivo Lukačić M55 OK MaksimirCRO  49:27 (5) dns disq
Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  84:19 (4) disq
Dario Štambuk M55 Ivan MerzCRO  28:54 (1) dns disq
Mladen Perica M55 OK BjelovarCRO  dns disq

M65
1.Željko Belaj M65 OK BjelovarCRO  63:52 (1) 60:19 (1) 124:11
2.Čedomil Gros M65 OK SljemeCRO  67:34 (2) 68:48 (4) 136:22 +12:11
3.Milan Turkalj M65 Ivan MerzCRO  78:00 (3) 61:28 (2) 139:28 +15:17
4.Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapeticCRO  81:35 (4) 61:38 (3) 143:13 +19:02
5.Radovan Čepelak M65 OK MaksimirCRO  130:16 (5) 119:45 (5) 250:01 +125:50

OPEN long
1.Luka Kocijan OPEN long Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  70:24 (1) 98:37 (1) 169:01
2.Gabrijela Baburek OPEN long OK JapeticCRO  88:45 (3) 101:31 (2) 190:16 +21:15
3.Siniša Lah OPEN long Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  81:31 (2) 113:54 (3) 195:25 +26:24
Maja Milek OPEN long OK JapeticCRO  97:36 (4) disq
Zvjezdana Govedarica OPEN long OK JapeticCRO  116:33 (5) disq
Mirjana Grgečić OPEN long OK JapeticCRO  dns dns disq
Predrag Labaš OPEN long Ivan MerzCRO  118:28 (6) mp disq

OPEN short
1.Mario Lah OPEN short Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  55:57 (7) 62:36 (5) 118:33
2.Kyra Krahenbuhl OPEN short OK MaksimirCRO  72:27 (10) 65:14 (6) 137:41 +19:08
3.Karmen Holenda OPEN short Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  72:52 (11) 66:29 (7) 139:21 +20:48
Stana Dolenac OPEN short OK JapeticCRO  58:27 (8) disq
Grga Fernežir OPEN short OK JapeticCRO  35:51 (1) disq
Janko Hodak OPEN short OK VihorCRO  43:45 (4) disq
Martina Tutić OPEN short OK VihorCRO  80:05 (8) disq
Martin Vukmanović OPEN short OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Vladimir Miovec OPEN short OK JelenCRO  42:16 (3) disq
Dan Kobasić OPEN short OK JelenCRO  43:58 (5) disq
Jakov Tkalec OPEN short OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns disq
Ozren Pevec OPEN short Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  38:22 (2) disq
Mirjana Horvat OPEN short OK MaksimirCRO  42:59 (3) disq
Gloria Šantić OPEN short OK BjelovarCRO  dnf 62:26 (4) disq
Zvjezdana Govedarica OPEN short OK JapeticCRO  mp disq
Jakov Bijelić OPEN short   mp dns disq
Maja Milek OPEN short OK JapeticCRO  41:06 (2) disq
Roko Spaseski Baburek OPEN short OK JapeticCRO  33:55 (1) dns disq
Sanja Ljubić OPEN short OK JapeticCRO  60:23 (9) disq
Senija Zadravec - Kermek OPEN short Ivan MerzCRO  47:35 (6) disq

Ž12
1.Dorja Salopek Ž12 OK Ris DelniceCRO  19:09 (1) 18:33 (1) 37:42
2.Dora Vukelić Ž12 OK MaksimirCRO  19:43 (2) 25:32 (2) 45:15 +07:33
3.Majda Vidaković Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  30:36 (3) 29:54 (3) 60:30 +22:48
4.Magdalena Težak Ž12 OK VihorCRO  39:03 (5) 40:26 (4) 79:29 +41:47
Wanda Kovač Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Mirta Hodak Ž12 OK VihorCRO  32:44 (4) disq

Ž14
1.Olga Jerković Perić Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  19:40 (1) 33:41 (1) 53:21
2.Lorena Orešković Ž14 OK MaksimirCRO  28:33 (4) 49:22 (2) 77:55 +24:34
3.Laura Kaniški Ž14 OK MaksimirCRO  32:32 (5) 55:20 (3) 87:52 +34:31
Helena Omerčić Ž14 OK MaksimirCRO  36:35 (6) disq
Marta Kukec Ž14 OK VihorCRO  26:23 (3) disq
Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž14 Ivan MerzCRO  21:13 (2) disq

Ž16
1.Eva Magdić Govedarica Ž16 OK JapeticCRO  65:54 (1) 74:08 (4) 140:02
Dora Kermek Ž16 Ivan MerzCRO  69:57 (2) disq
Ana Pia Pogačar Ž16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  31:22 (2) disq
Katja Babič Ž16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  29:17 (1) disq
Paula Pavlin Ž16 OK VihorCRO  40:07 (3) disq
Jelena Lesjak Ž16 OK JapeticCRO  dns 80:09 (5) disq

Ž20
1.Mia Lovrec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  61:16 (1) 61:48 (2) 123:04
Ana Tišljar Ž20 OK OrionCRO  dns dns disq
Patricija Primožič Ž20 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  54:58 (1) disq
Lea Katarina Gobec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  65:14 (2) dns disq

Ž21A
1.Sonja Lesjak Ž21A OK JapeticCRO  47:31 (3) 70:45 (2) 118:16
2.Antonija Orlić Ž21A OK BjelovarCRO  68:42 (4) 68:32 (1) 137:14 +18:58
Mirja Pavić Ž21A OK JapeticCRO  33:28 (1) dns disq
Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  dns 71:53 (3) disq
Iva Štambuk Ž21A Ivan MerzCRO  47:00 (2) dns disq
Nola Jandrečić Ž21A OK JapeticCRO  dnf dns disq

Ž21B
1.Marina Kopjar Ž21B Ivan MerzCRO  29:59 (1) 38:45 (1) 68:44
2.Maja Pongrac Ž21B OK JapeticCRO  52:38 (4) 47:17 (2) 99:55 +31:11
3.Petra Plevnik Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  51:52 (3) 50:13 (3) 102:05 +33:21
4.Sandra Bergant Vidakovic Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  53:48 (5) 52:01 (4) 105:49 +37:05
5.Ana Delić Ž21B OK MaksimirCRO  51:04 (2) 61:07 (5) 112:11 +43:27
Tajana Holjevac-Gagulić Ž21B OK MaksimirCRO  dns dns disq
Sandra Latinger Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  62:12 (6) dns disq
Ivana Ulrich Cvenić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq

Ž35
1.Eva Ocvirk Ž35 OK JapeticCRO  38:01 (1) 49:31 (2) 87:32
2.Anica Hribar Ž35 OK BrežiceSLO  50:58 (6) 46:19 (1) 97:17 +09:45
3.Sanda Berženji Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  47:56 (5) 56:16 (3) 104:12 +16:40
4.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  45:53 (4) 61:49 (6) 107:42 +20:10
5.Fabiana Cini Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  52:03 (7) 59:46 (4) 111:49 +24:17
6.Saša Glagolić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  55:44 (8) 61:33 (5) 117:17 +29:45
7.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  57:43 (10) 61:56 (7) 119:39 +32:07
8.Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  56:45 (9) 70:06 (9) 126:51 +39:19
9.Sabina Seražin Korper Ž35   62:41 (11) 67:18 (8) 129:59 +42:27
10.Bernardica Stipic Ž35 OK VihorCRO  84:25 (13) 73:08 (10) 157:33 +70:01
11.Mirka Jakšić Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  86:49 (14) 76:30 (11) 163:19 +75:47
12.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  88:00 (15) 76:55 (12) 164:55 +77:23
13.Vlatka Stupalo Ž35 OK VihorCRO  88:33 (16) 80:27 (13) 169:00 +81:28
Ana Plavčak Ž35 Škofjeloški orijentacijski klubSLO  41:10 (3) disq
Ivana Gobec Ž35 OK VihorCRO  40:16 (2) dns disq
Željka Gajdek Ž35 OK JelenCRO  82:18 (12) dns disq

Ž45
1.Evelyn Kraintz Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  49:20 (1) 70:35 (3) 119:55
2.Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  51:48 (3) 69:29 (1) 121:17 +01:22
3.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  49:22 (2) 72:48 (7) 122:10 +02:15
4.Maja Cvitković Ž45 OK VihorCRO  52:24 (5) 71:02 (5) 123:26 +03:31
5.Branka Fabek Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  52:06 (4) 72:07 (6) 124:13 +04:18
6.Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  54:28 (6) 70:47 (4) 125:15 +05:20
7.Darinka Lovrec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  55:16 (7) 73:15 (8) 128:31 +08:36
8.Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  57:35 (8) 86:44 (10) 144:19 +24:24
9.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  74:16 (10) 70:23 (2) 144:39 +24:44
10.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  81:44 (12) 74:05 (9) 155:49 +35:54
11.Daliborka Pavlin Ž45 OK VihorCRO  125:00 (13) 96:56 (11) 221:56 +102:01
Senka Jurković Gros Ž45 OK SljemeCRO  dns dns disq
Višnja Kabalin Borenić Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  75:38 (11) dns disq
Davorka Srebačić Ž45 Ivan MerzCRO  71:17 (9) disq
Vera Franc Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  dnf dns disq