v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Kup četiri rijeke->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Juraj Vukelić M12   18:14 (1) 18:14
2.Vibor Strmečki M12   27:53 (2) 27:53 +09:39
3.Dan Kobasić M12   28:21 (3) 28:21 +10:07
4.Alan Omerčić M12   30:55 (4) 30:55 +12:41
5.Borna Kuzmanić M12   54:06 (5) 54:06 +35:52
David Skopljak M12   dns disq

M14
Bruno Vodopija M14   mp disq
Zvonimir Guliš M14   dnf disq

M16
1.Tihon Salopek M16   26:29 (1) 26:29
2.Jan Gobec M16   31:00 (2) 31:00 +04:31
3.Jura Kukec M16   43:14 (3) 43:14 +16:45
4.Vid Kodba M16   50:48 (4) 50:48 +24:19
5.Tin Kodba M16   66:24 (5) 66:24 +39:55

M20
1.Filip Cvetković M20   55:55 (1) 55:55
2.Roko Puharić M20   60:06 (2) 60:06 +04:11
3.Karlo Težak M20   62:06 (3) 62:06 +06:11

M21A
1.Matjaž Štanfel M21A   32:31 (1) 32:31
2.Matija Razum M21A   32:55 (2) 32:55 +00:24
3.Dominik Kirin M21A   34:36 (3) 34:36 +02:05
4.Luka Ivković M21A   41:05 (4) 41:05 +08:34
5.Damir Gobec M21A   44:18 (5) 44:18 +11:47
6.Davor Čapeta M21A   45:44 (6) 45:44 +13:13
7.Luka Filetin M21A   47:54 (7) 47:54 +15:23
8.Tomislav Varnica M21A   51:22 (8) 51:22 +18:51
9.Damir Miljković M21A   53:22 (9) 53:22 +20:51
10.Vladimir Spasić M21A   55:20 (10) 55:20 +22:49
11.Vedran Berković M21A   59:31 (11) 59:31 +27:00
12.Luka Kosić M21A   71:35 (12) 71:35 +39:04
Mijat Perić M21A   dns disq
Lobel Horvat M21A   dns disq
Frane Marković M21A   dns disq
Vjeran Horvat M21A   dns disq

M21B
1.Luka Bahun M21B   25:52 (1) 25:52
2.Krunoslav Peh M21B   26:05 (2) 26:05 +00:13
3.Ivor Jelić M21B   27:28 (3) 27:28 +01:36
4.Dražen Gadžić M21B   27:45 (4) 27:45 +01:53
5.Dalibor Stankovski M21B   33:08 (5) 33:08 +07:16
6.Domagoj Šantić M21B   40:30 (6) 40:30 +14:38
7.Domagoj Pavlin M21B   46:58 (7) 46:58 +21:06
8.Dražen Tutić M21B   48:59 (8) 48:59 +23:07
9.Robert Kaniški M21B   54:34 (9) 54:34 +28:42
10.Domagoj Malovic M21B   72:30 (10) 72:30 +46:38
11.Zvonko Vidaković M21B   73:31 (11) 73:31 +47:39

M35
1.Petar Delić M35   36:55 (1) 36:55
2.Tihomir Salopek M35   37:11 (2) 37:11 +00:16
3.Tomislav Kaniški M35   41:27 (3) 41:27 +04:32
4.Goran Vodopija M35   43:49 (4) 43:49 +06:54
5.Branimir Pongrac M35   45:01 (5) 45:01 +08:06
6.Franjo Budi M35   45:07 (6) 45:07 +08:12
7.Robert Orehoci M35   46:10 (7) 46:10 +09:15
8.Ivan Gverić M35   52:13 (8) 52:13 +15:18
9.Željko Koščak M35   56:41 (9) 56:41 +19:46
10.Miroslav Hainž M35   62:02 (10) 62:02 +25:07
11.Tomislav Meštrović M35   64:35 (11) 64:35 +27:40
Vedran Mikšić M35   disq
Ivo Tišljar M35   mp disq
Darko Surjan M35   dns disq

M45
1.Bojan Vukelić M45   43:52 (1) 43:52
2.Mladen Vukmanović M45   44:45 (2) 44:45 +00:53
3.Ivan Ivo Penić M45   51:36 (3) 51:36 +07:44
4.Vladimir Trivunović M45   51:37 (4) 51:37 +07:45
5.Petar Strmečki M45   51:51 (5) 51:51 +07:59
6.Darko Merunka M45   54:10 (6) 54:10 +10:18
7.Andrej Smerke M45   65:53 (7) 65:53 +22:01
8.Zdravko Šaflin M45   106:46 (8) 106:46 +62:54
Krešo Špoljar M45   dns disq

M55
1.Nenad Lovrec M55   38:26 (1) 38:26
2.Ivo Lukačić M55   49:15 (2) 49:15 +10:49
3.Saša Horvat M55   52:59 (3) 52:59 +14:33
4.Mladen Jelić M55   65:17 (4) 65:17 +26:51

M65
1.Ivan Pongrac M65   41:28 (1) 41:28
2.Željko Belaj M65   41:51 (2) 41:51 +00:23
3.Radovan Čepelak M65   84:55 (3) 84:55 +43:27

OPEN
1.Roko Spaseski Baburek OPEN   20:28 (1) 20:28
2.Luka Kocijan OPEN   23:10 (2) 23:10 +02:42
3.Siniša Lah OPEN   23:29 (3) 23:29 +03:01
4.Gabrijela Baburek OPEN   30:24 (4) 30:24 +09:56
5.Vladimir Miovec OPEN   32:26 (5) 32:26 +11:58
6.Nastasia Melmajer OPEN   32:42 (6) 32:42 +12:14
7.Marko Radočaj OPEN   33:30 (7) 33:30 +13:02
8.Zvjezdana Govedarica OPEN   33:42 (8) 33:42 +13:14
9.Mirjana Horvat OPEN   35:12 (9) 35:12 +14:44
10.Ozren Pevec OPEN   37:06 (10) 37:06 +16:38
11.Predrag Labaš OPEN   38:01 (11) 38:01 +17:33
12.Marko Mihalić OPEN   43:25 (12) 43:25 +22:57
13.Mislav Putarek OPEN   60:46 (13) 60:46 +40:18
14.Sanja Ostroški OPEN   80:20 (14) 80:20 +59:52
15.Ema Mihaljević OPEN   82:17 (15) 82:17 +61:49
16.Mario Lah OPEN   91:06 (16) 91:06 +70:38

Ž12
1.Dorja Salopek Ž12   17:00 (1) 17:00
2.Majda Vidaković Ž12   21:16 (2) 21:16 +04:16
3.Magdalena Težak Ž12   28:04 (3) 28:04 +11:04
4.Iva Balaban Ž12   39:52 (4) 39:52 +22:52
5.Dora Vukelić Ž12   63:31 (5) 63:31 +46:31
6.Hanna Fejzić Ž12   67:32 (6) 67:32 +50:32
Ema Potrebica Ž12   mp disq

Ž14
1.Olga Jerković Perić Ž14   13:40 (1) 13:40
2.Laura Kaniški Ž14   59:00 (2) 59:00 +45:20
3.Ana Balaban Ž14   63:49 (3) 63:49 +50:09
Lorena Orešković Ž14   dns disq

Ž16
1.Paula Pavlin Ž16   37:30 (1) 37:30
2.Jelena Lesjak Ž16   49:28 (2) 49:28 +11:58

Ž20
1.Ana Tišljar Ž20   56:49 (1) 56:49
2.Dora Težak Ž20   61:24 (2) 61:24 +04:35
3.Iva Lovrec Ž20   67:58 (3) 67:58 +11:09
4.Mia Lovrec Ž20   72:34 (4) 72:34 +15:45
5.Sara Ivković Ž20   92:51 (5) 92:51 +36:02

Ž21A
1.Mirja Pavić Ž21A   40:08 (1) 40:08
2.Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A   42:02 (2) 42:02 +01:54
3.Urša Tomažin Ž21A   63:46 (3) 63:46 +23:38

Ž21B
1.Marina Kopjar Ž21B   30:54 (1) 30:54
2.Ana Delić Ž21B   38:38 (2) 38:38 +07:44
3.Nela Gross Ž21B   53:28 (3) 53:28 +22:34
4.Petra Plevnik Ž21B   57:33 (4) 57:33 +26:39
5.Sandra Bergant Vidakovic Ž21B   62:06 (5) 62:06 +31:12
6.Martina Tutić Ž21B   111:23 (6) 111:23 +80:29
7.Ivana Težak Ž21B   119:18 (7) 119:18 +88:24
Nola Jandrečić Ž21B   mp disq
Ivana Ulrich Cvenić Ž21B   dns disq

Ž35
1.Ivana Gobec Ž35   44:12 (1) 44:12
2.Nikolina Šantić Ž35   45:52 (2) 45:52 +01:40
3.Daniela Popović Budi Ž35   50:13 (3) 50:13 +06:01
4.Sanda Berženji Ž35   54:02 (4) 54:02 +09:50
5.Mirka Jakšić Ž35   57:22 (5) 57:22 +13:10
6.Maja Kušt Ž35   74:06 (6) 74:06 +29:54
7.Bernardica Stipic Ž35   75:07 (7) 75:07 +30:55
8.Ana Mandić Ž35   76:31 (8) 76:31 +32:19
Ivana Sertić Ž35   dns disq
Fabiana Cini Ž35   dns disq
Magdalena Čečura Ž35   dnf disq
Željka Gajdek Ž35   dnf disq

Ž45
1.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45   47:45 (1) 47:45
2.Maja Cvitković Ž45   50:16 (2) 50:16 +02:31
3.Evelyn Kraintz Ž45   50:57 (3) 50:57 +03:12
4.Darinka Lovrec Ž45   57:55 (4) 57:55 +10:10
5.Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45   62:49 (5) 62:49 +15:04
6.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž45   63:07 (6) 63:07 +15:22
7.Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž45   65:24 (7) 65:24 +17:39
8.Višnja Kabalin Borenić Ž45   66:20 (8) 66:20 +18:35
9.Branka Fabek Ž45   75:51 (9) 75:51 +28:06
10.Daliborka Pavlin Ž45   77:45 (10) 77:45 +30:00
11.Srebrenka Vuk Ž45   84:53 (11) 84:53 +37:08
12.Vera Franc Ž45   97:14 (12) 97:14 +49:29
Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž45   mp disq