v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2018 (5 days)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

Beginners
1.Theresa Berghofer Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  13:22 (2) 29:22 (8) 29:04 (3) 15:14 (1) 21:58 (1) 109:00
2.Katharina Zotter Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  13:26 (3) 29:23 (9) 43:11 (8) 24:50 (4) 43:13 (8) 154:03 +45:03
3.Ivett Tóth Beginners Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  22:43 (10) 41:58 (24) 32:27 (6) 17:42 (2) 51:15 (11) 166:05 +57:05
4.Tracey Lyon Beginners Darlington OrienteersGBR  37:31 (22) 37:48 (17) 26:40 (2) 36:05 (7) 28:25 (3) 166:29 +57:29
5.Verena Braun Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  46:32 (30) 35:35 (13) 43:30 (9) 26:42 (5) 39:44 (6) 192:03 +83:03
6.Daniela Ondrejková Beginners Expres Czech TeamCZE  60:37 (36) 51:47 (29) 30:06 (4) 45:39 (10) 36:50 (4) 224:59 +115:59
7.Nedvídková Jitka Beginners ZOOB RumburkCZE  42:10 (26) 67:47 (39) 51:39 (11) 49:56 (11) 63:56 (14) 275:28 +166:28
Matěj Růžička Beginners Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  28:13 (14) 41:16 (22) 39:42 (7) disq
Elena Gombač Šuc Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  17:10 (5) 46:01 (9) disq
Georg Holzer Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns 50:25 (28) disq
Tina Hudax Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  51:16 (33) dns disq
Enej Šuc Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp disq
Fiammetta Bertoli Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns dns disq
Irena Petrášová Beginners BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  54:23 (34) 37:23 (16) disq
Alvina Venhauer Beginners OLC Union ViktringAUT  30:48 (17) dns disq
Serena Zacchigna Beginners ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  29:01 (16) disq
Anna Stern Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  46:20 (29) 36:28 (14) disq
Darja Vodlan Beginners Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns dns disq
Ondřej Míka Beginners Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  dns dns disq
Michele Benetti Beginners Lessinia OrienteeringITA  dns 31:31 (11) disq
Paula Kundörfer Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  41:02 (21) disq
Jáchym Mátl Beginners Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  27:23 (13) 37:15 (15) 30:50 (5) disq
Zuzanna Osak Beginners UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL  57:46 (33) 50:49 (10) dns dns disq
Beáta Völgyesi Beginners Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  36:49 (21) 48:05 (27) disq
Lara Zupan Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  38:44 (19) disq
Michele Carollo Beginners Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  28:13 (14) 38:51 (20) disq
Martin Beltramba Beginners Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  30:52 (6) 48:31 (10) disq
Gernot Vabic Beginners SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  41:44 (25) 63:38 (37) disq
Ilaria Sossi Beginners Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  25:33 (11) dns disq
Manuela Margiore Beginners ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  32:05 (18) disq
Malena Hesping Beginners Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  18:31 (8) 23:35 (2) disq
Margherita Mancini Beginners ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  dns dns disq
Ivana Težak Beginners OK VihorCRO  33:01 (19) dns disq
Gabriele Giudici Beginners ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  39:39 (23) disq
Jerca Kurinčič Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns disq
Katja Kavčič Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns 64:03 (38) disq
Tina Pavlič Beginners SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns disq
Tmotej Šuc Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  27:21 (2) disq
Margherita Sturni Beginners ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  60:39 (37) disq
Adriana Donini Beginners SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  56:28 (35) dns disq
Tobias Zollner Beginners SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  17:14 (6) 28:13 (7) disq
Johanna Thoman Beginners SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  19:11 (9) 27:29 (5) disq
Nicole Winkler Beginners SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  mp 27:29 (5) disq
Franz Winkler Beginners SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  41:40 (24) dns disq
Julian Torggler Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  13:18 (1) 18:29 (1) disq
Martin Stryk Beginners Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  16:07 (4) 25:31 (4) 19:40 (1) disq
Hana Mamič Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  38:04 (8) disq
Ute Hierzegger Beginners WATAUT  dns 60:47 (13) disq
Lisa-Marie Schrey Beginners   26:45 (12) 30:59 (10) disq
Nizzy Bončina Beginners OK AzimutSLO  dns dns disq
Györgyi Dalos Beginners Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  dns dns 22:30 (3) 40:49 (7) disq
Ana Delić Beginners OK MaksimirCRO  42:39 (25) disq
Herwig Hierzegger Beginners WATAUT  dns 37:37 (5) disq
Gertraud Holzer Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns 56:08 (31) disq
Matteo Vedoato Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  35:50 (20) 43:20 (26) disq
Simone Hrusvar Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  45:26 (28) dns disq
Zala Lozar Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  38:04 (8) disq
Rok Kacin Beginners OK AzimutSLO  dns dns disq
Andrej Erjavec Beginners OK AzimutSLO  dns 54:04 (30) disq
Gerald Monsberger Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  46:46 (31) 61:13 (36) disq
Eva Monsberger Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  46:48 (32) 61:09 (35) disq
Nina Brunner Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  45:00 (27) 35:27 (12) disq
Nika Eržen Beginners OK AzimutSLO  17:16 (7) 25:16 (3) disq
Maike Holzer Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns 56:09 (32) disq
Lorenz Holzer Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns 58:07 (34) disq
Bercy Biro Beginners B-AcesHUN  56:05 (12) disq
Barbara Čibej Beginners OK AzimutSLO  dns 41:50 (23) disq
Rok Sedej Beginners OK AzimutSLO  dns 38:37 (18) disq

M10
1.Artur Biro M10 BimahevHUN  23:43 (5) 18:09 (11) 15:22 (1) 18:26 (1) 20:09 (1) 95:49
Lorinc Biro M10 BimahevHUN  mp 18:11 (12) 16:21 (2) 23:09 (3) mp disq
Drejc Malus M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  28:05 (14) disq
Felix Zollner M10 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  28:49 (8) dns disq
Ožbej Malus M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  17:58 (9) disq
Anže Kölner M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  23:30 (4) 12:38 (3) disq
Raffaele Boneccher M10 Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  dnf dnf disq
Enej Šuc M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  38:18 (11) dns disq
Ištvan Valič M10 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  34:13 (15) disq
Max Denemarek M10 BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  15:20 (2) 11:16 (2) disq
Jaka Seljak M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  18:00 (10) disq
Oskar Foški M10 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  28:42 (7) 24:33 (13) disq
Tobias Angermann M10 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  28:51 (9) dns disq
Jeremi Pułczyński M10 WKS WAWEL KrakówPOL  32:09 (10) 14:46 (5) 27:41 (3) 19:28 (2) disq
Rado Kalc M10 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  14:41 (1) 14:08 (4) disq
David Sedej M10 OK AzimutSLO  16:19 (6) disq
Jakob Kurinčič M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  16:28 (7) disq
Matej Ferluga M10 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  26:33 (6) 10:03 (1) disq
Martin Ferenc M10 OK TivoliSLO  21:03 (3) 17:30 (8) disq

M12
1.Mateusz Gradek M12 UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL  23:25 (14) 22:56 (11) 21:56 (8) 17:24 (1) 21:27 (2) 107:08
2.Bartosz Kotkowiak M12 KOS BnO SzczecinPOL  21:57 (13) 17:26 (5) 17:35 (7) 34:09 (3) 20:57 (1) 112:04 +04:56
3.Jan Beltramba M12 Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  19:52 (11) 30:05 (13) 28:22 (9) 19:52 (2) 28:12 (3) 126:23 +19:15
Simon Erik Jerebič M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  35:31 (15) disq
Toby Schmid M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq
Luka Seljak M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  20:46 (8) disq
Nejc Trunk M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  47:44 (19) disq
Radan Cech M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  13:54 (7) 17:25 (4) 16:09 (6) disq
Laurenz Egger M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  34:42 (18) 36:28 (18) disq
Jonas Ptacek M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  12:06 (2) 13:50 (1) 12:58 (1) disq
Tobias Vedra M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  13:16 (5) 20:48 (9) 15:06 (5) disq
Jonas Meizer M12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  20:54 (12) 21:42 (10) disq
Matteo Krachler M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  29:52 (17) 35:36 (16) disq
Marius Geier M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp mp disq
Jan Urvalek M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  15:14 (10) 20:34 (7) 14:54 (4) disq
Patrik Štábl M12 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  11:36 (1) 15:49 (2) 14:20 (3) disq
Maximilian Kertesz M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  24:05 (15) mp disq
Jan Cokan M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  29:09 (12) disq
Filip Schwab M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  13:13 (4) 16:59 (3) 13:35 (2) disq
Blaž Šorli Ck M12 Planinsko društvo TolminSLO  dns disq
Matyáš Folprecht M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  14:56 (8) dns dns disq
Chris Franceschinel M12 G.S. PavioneITA  13:47 (6) 31:50 (14) disq
Edoardo Boneccher M12 Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  24:26 (16) 36:15 (17) disq
Rok Bogataj M12 OK AzimutSLO  15:01 (9) 19:56 (6) disq
Borut Gantar M12 OK AzimutSLO  40:43 (19) dns disq
Márk Bujdosó M12 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  12:24 (3) disq
Diego Scalet M12 G.S. PavioneITA  dns dns disq

M14
1.Elias Monsberger M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  24:23 (8) 37:18 (3) 29:05 (2) 28:09 (2) 24:30 (1) 143:25
2.Joel Prutsch M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  25:25 (10) 39:52 (5) 28:26 (1) 26:33 (1) 26:18 (3) 146:34 +03:09
3.Aljaž Čelik M14 OK AzimutSLO  26:48 (14) 46:14 (10) 37:05 (7) 40:01 (4) 24:59 (2) 175:07 +31:42
4.Nejc Turk M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  30:04 (15) 45:00 (8) 35:13 (5) 36:16 (3) 33:07 (5) 179:40 +36:15
5.Thomas Maier M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  38:01 (22) 49:29 (13) 42:44 (8) 52:54 (6) 32:11 (4) 215:19 +71:54
6.Tilen Zupan M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  37:18 (21) 87:46 (28) 47:36 (9) 40:45 (5) 37:46 (6) 251:11 +107:46
Enrico Sossi M14 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  47:13 (30) mp disq
Lukáš Tomanek M14 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  dns dns dns disq
Sebastjan Pečar M14 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns disq
Primož Gantar M14 OK AzimutSLO  31:58 (17) dns disq
Mark Bujdosó M14 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  55:29 (18) disq
Tihon Salopek M14 OK AzimutSLO  20:28 (1) 35:04 (1) disq
Marek Bejvl M14 OK KameniceCZE  42:31 (26) 43:25 (7) disq
Roland Roch M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  54:11 (33) 69:51 (23) disq
Timotej Hribar M14 OK BrežiceSLO  mp 122:04 (31) disq
Adam Štábl M14 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  21:20 (2) 45:38 (9) 36:20 (6) disq
Ondrej Gryc M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  21:25 (3) mp 31:01 (4) disq
Jakub Milan M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Luka Anderluh M14 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  41:30 (23) dns disq
Ondřej Ehl M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  23:14 (6) 36:59 (2) 29:57 (3) disq
Florian Pfeifer-Wilfinger M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  46:28 (29) mp disq
Jakub Milota M14 OK KameniceCZE  31:21 (16) 66:27 (22) disq
Olaf Kwiatkowski M14 KOS BnO SzczecinPOL  55:05 (34) 100:59 (29) 79:34 (11) mp 58:36 (7) disq
Bořivoj Pilát M14 OK KameniceCZE  23:09 (5) 40:33 (6) disq
Martin Jevševar M14 OK BrežiceSLO  26:21 (13) 49:32 (14) disq
Jakub Jedlička M14 OK KameniceCZE  25:43 (12) 48:33 (12) disq
Manuel Benetti M14 Lessinia OrienteeringITA  44:51 (28) 58:02 (21) disq
Piotr Kotkowiak M14 KOS BnO SzczecinPOL  41:56 (24) 75:56 (24) 50:23 (10) 128:37 (7) mp disq
Pietro Sergas M14 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  96:09 (36) mp disq
Alessandro Bedin M14 Junior Veneto TeamITA  24:29 (9) 52:54 (16) disq
Kilian Degen M14 HSV PinkafeldAUT  41:59 (25) 53:44 (17) disq
Alessandro Mosca M14 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  43:39 (27) disq
Jakub Dvořák M14 BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  34:13 (19) 81:20 (26) disq
Šimon Martinkovič M14 BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  66:07 (35) 116:09 (30) disq
Gabriele Pozza M14 Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  50:09 (31) 81:53 (27) disq
Rok Kern M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  56:40 (20) disq
Nejc Zorko M14 OK BrežiceSLO  50:54 (32) 78:42 (25) disq
Otto Allwinger M14 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  34:52 (20) 55:55 (19) disq
Goran Polojaz M14 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  22:47 (4) 39:19 (4) disq
Alessandro Rivetta M14 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  32:46 (18) 48:10 (11) disq
Janoš Krkoč M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns disq
Barnabás Attila Hargitai M14 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  25:34 (11) dns disq
Márton Veszelszki M14 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  23:26 (7) 50:37 (15) disq
Jani Bratož M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns dns disq

M16
1.Kilian Zapf M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:08 (13) 48:28 (11) 39:23 (1) 44:20 (2) 32:37 (1) 207:56
2.Mateusz Kula M16 KOS BnO SzczecinPOL  49:30 (22) 44:25 (7) 44:47 (3) 41:31 (1) 42:49 (4) 223:02 +15:06
3.Jakub Kondys M16 KOS BnO SzczecinPOL  47:55 (20) 52:30 (17) 59:06 (10) 48:07 (3) 51:54 (8) 259:32 +51:36
4.Tobias Teichmann M16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  56:57 (25) 60:40 (26) 51:34 (6) 62:29 (8) 41:30 (2) 273:10 +65:14
5.Natan Maj Poženel M16 Planinsko društvo TolminSLO  45:05 (16) 71:11 (35) 56:38 (9) 62:40 (9) 45:37 (5) 281:11 +73:15
6.Jakob Zrim M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  58:52 (27) 59:41 (24) 47:03 (5) 67:53 (10) 50:27 (7) 283:56 +76:00
7.Domen Kavčič M16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  61:42 (31) 61:09 (27) 74:39 (12) 54:31 (6) 42:01 (3) 294:02 +86:06
8.Bartosz Smyk M16 UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL  60:07 (28) 50:40 (14) 67:50 (11) 55:21 (7) 63:25 (9) 297:23 +89:27
Laszlo Pocsi M16 Siralyok Se.HUN  70:02 (37) 74:03 (37) disq
Jan Gobec M16 OK VihorCRO  51:51 (23) 51:07 (15) disq
Peter Berger M16 Der Berger-ClanAUT  68:04 (34) 48:33 (12) disq
František Hecl M16 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  52:06 (24) 54:55 (18) 45:02 (4) disq
Áron Szuromi M16 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  36:27 (4) 36:58 (2) disq
Tobia Musola M16 Lessinia OrienteeringITA  63:19 (33) 72:19 (36) disq
Tamás Néda M16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  37:58 (7) 43:32 (6) disq
Alessandro Citron M16 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  60:24 (25) disq
Jozef Pelessoni M16 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  69:36 (36) 80:20 (40) disq
Uroš Tozan M16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns disq
Matteo Bernardi M16 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  70:48 (33) disq
Julijan Kavčič M16 OK AzimutSLO  60:18 (30) 62:48 (29) dns dns dns disq
Aljaž Obid M16 OK AzimutSLO  94:42 (43) dns disq
Pietro Fracca M16 Italia National TeamITA  60:08 (29) 64:42 (30) disq
Aljaž Luznar M16 OK AzimutSLO  80:38 (41) disq
Lorenzo Brunet M16 Italia National TeamITA  32:02 (1) mp disq
Giovanni Nicolis M16 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  83:27 (42) 93:23 (44) disq
Nils Döhrn M16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  82:43 (41) 66:40 (31) disq
Gerald Tinkler M16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  65:36 70:38 disq
Kende Kovács M16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  47:00 (19) 52:04 (16) disq
Andreas Tinkler M16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  67:00 mp disq
David Fabera M16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  39:21 (8) 40:39 (3) disq
Emil Beltramba M16 Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  78:50 (40) 59:25 (23) dnf dns dns disq
Francesco Pozza M16 Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  46:10 (18) 78:41 (39) disq
Jakub Chaloupsky M16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  33:53 (2) 34:22 (1) disq
Massimiliano Furlan M16 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  92:58 (43) disq
Tiziano Bettega M16 Italia National TeamITA  39:38 (10) 48:46 (13) disq
Simon Kolar M16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  45:00 (15) 55:42 (21) disq
Matteo Mirolo M16 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  80:59 (42) disq
Giacomo Bracesco M16 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  mp 75:30 (38) disq
Jan Rucker M16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  36:30 (5) 40:57 (4) disq
Leon Ebster M16 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  37:47 (6) 46:09 (9) disq
Simone Mancassola M16 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  100:55 (44) 113:36 (45) disq
Ebster Peter M16 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  57:10 (26) 55:14 (19) disq
Fabio Nardo M16 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  dns dns disq
Štěpán Stryk M16 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  42:18 (12) mp 55:48 (7) disq
Felix Annerer M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  63:05 (32) mp 55:52 (8) 53:15 (5) 49:46 (6) disq
Kelén Klement M16 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  39:50 (11) 48:03 (10) disq
Ilian Angeli M16 Italia National TeamITA  39:31 (9) 62:13 (28) disq
Peter Brabek M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  45:13 (17) 55:56 (22) 42:49 (2) 48:41 (4) mp disq
Kristjan Kalc M16 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  73:04 (38) 69:59 (32) disq
Daniele Murador M16 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  mp disq
Péter Molnár M16 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  48:56 (21) 42:39 (5) disq
Ruben Tič M16 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  77:50 (39) disq
Fülöp Jacsev M16 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  68:50 (35) 71:04 (34) disq
Soma Gárdonyi M16 MOM BudapestHUN  35:43 (3) 44:51 (8) disq
Ákos Marosi M16 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  44:49 (14) 55:25 (20) disq
Martin Trajbarič M16 OK TivoliSLO  mp disq

M18
1.Leo Holper M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  38:41 (11) 58:43 (18) 39:28 (1) 50:38 (1) 35:11 (3) 222:41
2.Lukas Novak M18 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  42:40 (23) 63:32 (23) 40:16 (3) 66:18 (3) 34:30 (2) 247:16 +24:35
3.Krystian Petersburski M18 KOS BnO SzczecinPOL  42:59 (24) 84:34 (39) 54:17 (5) 77:56 (6) 41:25 (5) 301:11 +78:30
4.Elias Wachmann M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  54:30 (38) 84:09 (38) 54:03 (4) 66:36 (4) 50:53 (7) 310:11 +87:30
5.Jure Kavčič M18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  89:19 (48) 80:49 (36) 82:52 (7) 97:28 (8) 50:21 (6) 400:49 +178:08
Tommaso Bari M18 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  65:12 (45) 86:04 (41) disq
Pietro Palumbo M18 Italia National TeamITA  49:08 (32) 92:32 (44) disq
Mattia Scopel M18 Italia National TeamITA  41:57 (20) 58:01 (16) disq
Joar Hertin M18 IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE  36:37 (6) 47:41 (3) disq
Giacomo Guarda M18 Junior Veneto TeamITA  42:20 (22) 78:35 (33) disq
Daniel Pompura M18 ŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSVK  54:58 (39) 67:33 (24) disq
Mattia Gambini M18 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  61:43 (44) mp disq
Alberto Bazan M18 Italia National TeamITA  47:59 (31) 70:44 (25) disq
Damiano Bettega M18 Italia National TeamITA  36:53 (7) 54:30 (9) disq
Lőrinc Pályi M18 MOM BudapestHUN  45:28 (29) 71:55 (29) disq
Erik Wigle M18 Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  40:31 (16) 55:01 (12) disq
Gergely Barta M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  50:11 (36) 79:00 (34) disq
Zoltán Bognár M18 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  39:10 (13) 59:15 (20) disq
Bálint Szele M18 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  50:00 (35) 81:29 (37) disq
Riccardo Pavetta M18 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  102:47 (45) disq
Tjaž Gantar M18 OK AzimutSLO  45:22 (28) mp mp dnf 41:12 (4) disq
Ambrož Rupnik M18 OK AzimutSLO  55:27 (41) 80:21 (35) 61:33 (10) disq
Ondrej Metelka M18 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  41:27 (18) 54:40 (10) disq
Zoltán Bujdosó M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  37:04 (10) 52:49 (6) disq
Balazs Egei M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  39:55 (14) 59:43 (21) disq
Simon Harden M18 FK Boken PerstorpSWE  32:22 (2) 50:24 (5) disq
Mattis Persson M18 Eksjö SOKSWE  43:28 (26) 60:56 (22) disq
Hugo Djurstedt M18 Eksjö SOKSWE  40:04 (15) mp disq
Hugo Jakobsson M18 Eksjö SOKSWE  49:25 (33) 57:23 (14) disq
Isac Ericsson M18 Växjö OKSWE  36:56 (8) 54:00 (7) disq
Simon Svahn M18 Eksjö SOKSWE  50:23 (37) 71:21 (26) disq
Oskar Svahn M18 Eksjö SOKSWE  dns dns disq
Stefano Viel M18 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  dns disq
Albin Kronkvist M18 Örkelljunga FKSWE  67:27 (46) mp disq
Viktor Waernqvist M18 Nais OrienteringsklubbSWE  37:00 (9) 54:47 (11) disq
Jakob Wolfram M18 Eksjö SOKSWE  44:23 (27) 54:06 (8) disq
Jonas Soldini M18 Eksjö SOKSWE  31:16 (1) 48:43 (4) disq
András Balogh M18 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  59:38 (43) 71:54 (28) disq
Gašper Čopi M18 Planinsko društvo TolminSLO  55:20 (40) 77:14 (32) 67:56 (5) 51:19 (8) disq
Gustav Runefors M18 Växjö OKSWE  35:08 (5) 46:40 (2) disq
Gregor Kunc M18 OK TivoliSLO  dns dns disq
Medard Féder Nml. M18 AŠK PezinokSVK  39:07 (12) 57:35 (15) disq
Olof Ljunggren M18 Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE  35:01 (4) 56:22 (13) disq
Žiga Taljat M18 Planinsko društvo TolminSLO  89:49 (49) 86:17 (42) 78:09 (7) 57:38 (9) disq
Tomas Milan M18 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Matic Blaž M18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  42:19 (21) dns 39:43 (2) 52:23 (2) 31:48 (1) disq
Žan Ravnikar M18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  41:39 (19) 58:03 (17) disq
Pietro Scalzotto M18 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  70:40 (47) 73:37 (31) disq
Vojtech Gryc M18 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  46:30 (30) 58:58 (19) 60:02 (6) disq
Mátyás Vozár M18 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  49:45 (34) 85:03 (40) disq
Emil Auselius M18 Bredaryds SOKSWE  34:15 (3) 46:01 (1) disq
Karlo Težak M18 OK VihorCRO  58:00 (42) 88:38 (43) disq
Tomas Zalaba M18 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  43:11 (25) 71:28 (27) disq
Emanuel Herberthson M18 Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE  40:58 (17) 71:58 (30) disq

M20
Giorgio Tonda M20 Junior Veneto TeamITA  44:34 (13) 67:54 (18) disq
Levente Szalay M20 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  43:46 (12) 69:25 (19) disq
Albin Andersson M20 Tullinge SKSWE  35:56 (7) 52:26 (6) disq
Hugo Lillieström M20 OK RoxenSWE  37:10 (10) 52:29 (7) disq
Niklas Brantner M20 HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT  48:41 (20) dns disq
Georg Groell M20 Eksjö SOKSWE  34:00 (3) 50:58 (4) disq
Roman Schuh M20 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  60:36 (24) 96:40 (24) disq
Isak Hertin M20 IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE  45:29 (15) 64:10 (14) disq
Emil Björnlinger M20 IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE  36:36 (9) 57:22 (10) disq
Filip Trofast M20 Bredaryds SOKSWE  33:16 (2) 55:37 (8) disq
August Mollén M20 OK DenselnSWE  34:09 (4) 50:34 (2) disq
Cesare Mattiroli M20 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  57:04 (23) 61:54 (13) disq
Fabio Brunet M20 Italia National TeamITA  mp 65:33 (16) disq
Felix Axelsson M20 MARKBYGDENS OKSWE  34:33 (5) 49:29 (1) disq
Lorenzo Bazan M20 Italia National TeamITA  45:05 (14) 79:02 (23) disq
Oscar Johansson M20 Karlskrona SOKSWE  35:09 (6) 56:14 (9) disq
Alessandro De Biasi M20 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  102:07 (25) disq
Enrico Mannocci M20 Italia National TeamITA  46:46 (17) 61:52 (12) disq
Maurizio Castellaz M20 G.S. PavioneITA  47:08 (18) 77:26 (21) disq
Nicolas Kastner M20 Naturfreunde WienAUT  36:06 (8) 51:36 (5) disq
Francesco Magenes M20 Italia National TeamITA  40:53 (11) 65:05 (15) disq
Herwig Jun. Allwinger M20 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  56:27 (22) 70:43 (20) disq
Marcello Lambertini M20 Italia National TeamITA  46:32 (16) 66:01 (17) disq
Angelo Occhi M20 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  50:56 (21) 78:13 (22) disq
Axel Granqvist M20 OK Ravinen - NackaSWE  32:34 (1) 50:36 (3) disq
Erik Kálmán M20 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  48:28 (19) 58:32 (11) disq

M21A
1.Vladan Henek M21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  38:31 (4) 59:32 (1) 38:50 (1) 57:19 (1) 39:20 (1) 233:32
2.Michal Henek M21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  37:01 (2) 61:28 (4) 41:35 (2) 58:19 (2) 40:34 (2) 238:57 +05:25
3.Leif Svensson M21A OK TisarenSWE  40:27 (8) 68:14 (9) 45:08 (5) 64:51 (5) 42:41 (4) 261:21 +27:49
4.Zdeněk Stachoň M21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  38:32 (5) 71:30 (16) 43:52 (3) 66:10 (6) 41:51 (3) 261:55 +28:23
5.Jiri Martan M21A Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  43:26 (14) 65:42 (5) 43:55 (4) 59:46 (3) 52:36 (11) 265:25 +31:53
6.Pavel Ptáček M21A BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  41:55 (10) 70:36 (14) 46:12 (7) 66:11 (7) 46:01 (5) 270:55 +37:23
7.Klāvs Stiprais M21A MezmalasLAT  52:04 (26) 68:37 (10) 51:47 (11) 62:23 (4) 50:46 (8) 285:37 +52:05
8.Tomas Hanzl M21A Sportcentrum JicinCZE  45:29 (18) 78:03 (22) 49:41 (9) 74:10 (10) 46:10 (6) 293:33 +60:01
9.Jeroen Liefrink M21A Military Orienteering Team NLNED  47:35 (21) 75:47 (20) 54:50 (13) 73:44 (9) 62:20 (14) 314:16 +80:44
10.Pavel Kořán M21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  62:42 (36) 76:40 (21) 50:05 (10) 80:56 (13) 49:01 (7) 319:24 +85:52
11.Jan Urban M21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  55:21 (30) 87:33 (31) 63:28 (21) 84:56 (15) 55:52 (13) 347:10 +113:38
12.Davy Heesakkers M21A Military Orienteering Team NLNED  56:21 (32) 87:31 (30) 58:02 (18) 94:58 (17) 54:05 (12) 350:57 +117:25
13.Sylvain Gru M21A COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFRA  72:07 (39) 84:03 (26) 55:03 (14) 94:30 (16) 51:39 (9) 357:22 +123:50
14.Roelof Posthouwer M21A Military Orienteering Team NLNED  53:00 (28) 118:17 (45) 54:05 (12) 82:53 (14) 67:47 (16) 376:02 +142:30
15.Dr Gergely Sarközy M21A   70:16 (38) 104:08 (43) 80:55 (24) 104:42 (19) 65:38 (15) 425:39 +192:07
16.Jacek Wieszaczewski M21A Orientop WrocławPOL  95:41 (40) 114:12 (44) 67:55 (22) 105:51 (20) 74:43 (17) 458:22 +224:50
17.Jakob Valič M21A Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  66:53 (37) 143:13 (46) 92:56 (25) 131:52 (21) 76:56 (18) 511:50 +278:18
Zdeněk Janů J. M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  37:10 (3) 71:00 (15) 48:26 (8) disq
Matthis Griener M21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  49:25 (23) 87:08 (28) disq
Andraž De Luisa M21A OK AzimutSLO  44:48 (17) 91:23 (35) disq
Artsiom Haroshka M21A BerestieBLR  83:32 (25) disq
Federico Navarra M21A Polisportiva BesaneseITA  mp 101:06 (42) disq
Nejc Močnik M21A OK AzimutSLO  57:35 (33) 87:59 (32) disq
Alvise Rumor M21A Junior Veneto TeamITA  53:32 (29) dnf disq
Ondřej Šrámek M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  39:32 (6) 66:36 (6) 57:00 (17) dnf disq
Jakub Jílek M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  40:30 (9) 91:52 (36) mp disq
Matej Čerin M21A OK TivoliSLO  58:27 (34) 96:00 (39) disq
Felix Hartlieb M21A Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  36:22 (1) 60:41 (3) disq
Aljaž Černe M21A OK TivoliSLO  90:22 (34) disq
Adam Hajek M21A OK KameniceCZE  40:00 (7) 75:11 (19) disq
Iztok Hadalin M21A OK AzimutSLO  82:05 (23) disq
Ondřej Jílek M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  44:05 (16) 66:51 (7) mp disq
Zoran Furman M21A Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  60:46 (35) 100:29 (41) disq
Daniel Gotthardt M21A HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  51:15 (25) 86:55 (27) disq
Nicolas Langenegger M21A ol.biel.seelandSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Matteo Civillini M21A Polisportiva BesaneseITA  dns dns disq
Michael Tanzer M21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  45:59 (19) 68:41 (11) disq
Leon Kropivšek M21A Mariborski OKSLO  mp 87:10 (29) 55:30 (16) 76:23 (11) dns disq
Simon Kurinčič M21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  92:49 (37) disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev ml. M21A Mariborski OKSLO  42:50 (12) 60:27 (2) disq
Edoardo De Vallier M21A ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  dns dns disq
Matteo Zoppè M21A Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  52:06 (27) 83:10 (24) 55:13 (15) disq
Remco Hereijgers M21A Military Orienteering Team NLNED  mp 97:49 (40) 62:06 (19) 95:09 (18) mp disq
Bartłomiej Mazan M21A WKS Śląsk WrocławPOL  48:33 (22) 69:27 (12) 73:01 (23) 70:19 (8) dns disq
Silvano Daves M21A AD Trento OrienteeringITA  62:12 (20) 77:33 (12) 51:56 (10) disq
Matej Škarabot M21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  43:36 (15) 70:05 (13) 45:55 (6) disq
Gašper Petrovič M21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  56:20 (31) 74:01 (18) disq
Péter Györgyi M21A MOM BudapestHUN  42:49 (11) 72:22 (17) disq
Gregor Zupan M21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  43:04 (13) 94:15 (38) disq
Luca Rosato M21A A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  46:50 (20) 68:04 (8) disq
Elio Golja M21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  50:52 (24) 88:37 (33) disq

M21B
1.Herwig Allwinger M21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  37:38 (6) 49:50 (4) 35:43 (1) 43:31 (1) 40:36 (5) 207:18
2.Hannes Pacher M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  34:54 (3) 53:39 (9) 38:16 (3) 45:30 (2) 36:25 (2) 208:44 +01:26
3.Jirka Hrazdil M21B SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  45:27 (16) 55:46 (10) 41:07 (4) 56:08 (5) 39:18 (3) 237:46 +30:28
4.Christopher Immervoll M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  45:24 (15) 71:57 (22) 59:08 (5) 77:11 (6) 60:57 (7) 314:37 +107:19
5.Stefan Ruch M21B Swiss O ToursSUI  69:14 (29) 70:48 (20) 59:42 (6) 80:28 (7) 53:57 (6) 334:09 +126:51
6.Marko Germani M21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  64:35 (26) 95:46 (34) 79:50 (8) 82:29 (8) 62:24 (8) 385:04 +177:46
Thomas Hudax M21B OC FürstenfeldAUT  36:59 (4) 50:57 (5) disq
Luka Plavčak M21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  58:24 (22) 80:59 (27) disq
Aleš Balek M21B OK Slovenj GradecSLO  64:18 (16) disq
Roland Fesslhofer M21B OC FürstenfeldAUT  52:23 (7) disq
Alexey Afanasyev M21B MagnitRUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Stefano Sossi M21B Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  57:20 (21) 87:34 (33) disq
Blaž Marot M21B OK Slovenj GradecSLO  85:46 (30) disq
David Valič M21B OK Slovenj GradecSLO  99:46 (36) disq
Kristjan Gantar M21B OK AzimutSLO  69:21 (30) dns disq
Luca Iennaco M21B Polisportiva BesaneseITA  68:38 (27) 81:03 (28) disq
Matej Vidič M21B OK AzimutSLO  59:13 (24) 87:16 (32) disq
Emil Kacin M21B OK AzimutSLO  71:21 (21) disq
Klemen Kenda M21B OK AzimutSLO  48:36 (4) 40:01 (4) disq
Leonardo Scapin M21B Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  41:07 (10) 73:17 (23) disq
Kristóf Győrffy M21B Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  44:41 (14) 56:29 (12) disq
Christian Barel M21B Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  91:35 (33) mp disq
Edi Grbac M21B OK TorpedoCRO  40:47 (9) dns disq
Loris D'errico M21B Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  dns disq
Marko Obid M21B OK AzimutSLO  39:35 (7) 53:15 (8) disq
Domagoj Pavlin M21B OK VihorCRO  97:09 (35) disq
Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  42:49 (11) 63:01 (15) dns disq
Piero Zoglia M21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  68:52 (28) disq
Marco Mancini M21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  dns disq
Jernej Vidali M21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  56:14 (20) 58:45 (13) disq
Rok Močnik M21B OK AzimutSLO  39:38 (8) 56:09 (11) disq
Borut Seljak M21B   77:56 (25) disq
Valentin Eržen M21B OK AzimutSLO  33:18 (2) 48:56 (2) disq
Matjaž Koprivc M21B OK AzimutSLO  120:58 (37) disq
Boštjan Bogataj M21B OK AzimutSLO  53:06 (19) 79:42 (26) disq
Marko Pahor M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dnf disq
Simon Mizur M21B Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  33:15 (1) 51:16 (6) disq
Filip Hulec M21B Expres Czech TeamCZE  dnf 48:57 (3) 38:00 (2) 46:39 (3) 34:32 (1) disq
Jan Kundörfer M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Johannes Renz M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  37:31 (5) 60:56 (14) disq
Armin Mariacher M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  43:31 (13) 47:30 (1) disq
Jiri Rydel M21B OK KameniceCZE  58:42 (23) mp disq
Rainer Kundörfer M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  mp mp disq
Christoph Wendner M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  43:23 (12) 69:08 (18) disq
Jakub Vaník M21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  60:12 (25) 85:11 (29) 59:45 (7) disq
Fabio Dalla Riva M21B G.S. PavioneITA  51:43 (18) 86:13 (31) disq
Thomas Aigmüller M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  70:58 (31) 70:33 (19) disq
Martin Faccinelli M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  51:41 (17) dns disq
Franc Malus M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  67:06 (17) disq
Silvo Babič M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  79:15 (32) 77:02 (24) 83:54 (9) 110:59 (9) mp disq
Sandi Lovrečič M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp disq
Aleš Veselič M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dnf disq

M21E
1.Bartosz Pawlak M21E Polish Military TeamPOL  34:28 (2) 61:59 (1) 36:46 (1) 53:09 (1) 33:59 (1) 220:21
2.Wojciech Kowalski M21E Polish Military TeamPOL  33:28 (1) 64:38 (3) 37:22 (2) 55:29 (2) 34:09 (2) 225:06 +04:45
3.Michal Olejnik M21E Polish Military TeamPOL  35:50 (4) 66:38 (7) 41:05 (6) 58:34 (3) 37:36 (6) 239:43 +19:22
4.Andris Kivlenieks M21E Latvia NAFLAT  38:13 (13) 69:18 (14) 40:17 (3) 60:59 (5) 39:48 (9) 248:35 +28:14
5.Eduardo Gil M21E TjalveESP  47:02 (54) 69:17 (13) 40:43 (4) 59:18 (4) 36:29 (5) 252:49 +32:28
6.Remo Ruch M21E Swiss O ToursSUI  43:01 (38) 69:18 (14) 41:59 (7) 65:42 (7) 38:12 (8) 258:12 +37:51
7.Arturs Paulins M21E Latvia NAFLAT  38:00 (11) 65:46 (5) 43:55 (9) 75:04 (12) 36:24 (4) 259:09 +38:48
8.Artjoms Rekunenko M21E Latvia NAFLAT  36:48 (7) 73:12 (25) 44:24 (10) 77:05 (13) 35:32 (3) 267:01 +46:40
9.Bogya Tamas M21E CS Unirea Alba IuliaROU  42:35 (36) 70:59 (19) 49:22 (18) 71:33 (8) 41:40 (10) 276:09 +55:48
10.Julien Le Borgne M21E Quimper orientationFRA  45:35 (48) 85:13 (48) 50:59 (20) 79:07 (14) 59:35 (21) 320:29 +100:08
11.Adrian Bachmann M21E OLG PfannenstilSUI  50:05 (61) 88:54 (55) 50:07 (19) 84:00 (15) 48:36 (17) 321:42 +101:21
12.Matej Hraboš M21E ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  45:35 (48) 85:57 (52) 51:23 (21) 96:42 (19) 46:13 (16) 325:50 +105:29
13.Filip Kubina M21E ŠK SandbergSVK  56:33 (70) 101:11 (62) 71:09 (27) 102:16 (21) 48:43 (18) 379:52 +159:31
14.Szabolcs Tornai M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  55:46 (67) 105:45 (64) 63:08 (23) 110:36 (22) 56:43 (20) 391:58 +171:37
15.Peter Weinig M21E OC MünchenGER  59:30 (72) 108:11 (65) 62:59 (22) 100:37 (20) 61:40 (22) 392:57 +172:36
16.Blaž Petrovič M21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  62:43 (75) 114:12 (67) 68:12 (26) 91:31 (17) 63:13 (23) 399:51 +179:30
Stefan Kubelka M21E Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  49:01 (59) 77:38 (36) disq
Marco Della Vedova M21E AgorossoITA  62:19 (74) 105:32 (63) disq
Martin Smelik M21E OK KameniceCZE  45:49 (51) 72:57 (24) disq
Christian Wartbichler M21E HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  41:10 (27) 71:28 (20) disq
Pavol Bukovac M21E Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  44:07 (45) 83:02 (44) disq
Jachym Kavalir M21E TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  59:46 (73) dns disq
Gregor Hvala M21E OK AzimutSLO  49:14 (60) dns dns 88:40 (16) disq
Ivano Bettega M21E G.S. PavioneITA  50:51 (64) 98:59 (61) disq
Simon Chvatil M21E TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  42:28 (34) 78:14 (38) disq
Thomas Polster M21E HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  44:01 (44) mp disq
Jan Flasar M21E SK PragaCZE  40:26 (23) 74:10 (27) 48:01 (16) dns 44:03 (14) disq
Jan Bendak M21E TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  dnf dns disq
Björn Kramer M21E TSG CreidlitzGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jakob Pauser M21E HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  40:46 (25) 75:43 (31) disq
Jacob Lindstam M21E OK Ravinen - NackaSWE  39:13 (18) dns disq
Andraz Hribar M21E OK BrežiceSLO  40:27 (24) 69:45 (16) 47:31 (15) disq
Emanuel (jun) Braun M21E HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  dns dns disq
Joakim Hederskog M21E IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE  41:35 (29) 74:48 (28) disq
Giacomo Barbone M21E AgorossoITA  41:54 (31) 85:45 (50) disq
Tommaso Civera M21E AgorossoITA  50:09 (63) 91:43 (58) disq
Agostino Bernardi M21E Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  137:37 (70) disq
Ákos Kisvölcsey M21E MOM BudapestHUN  48:48 (58) mp disq
Fabiano Bettega M21E G.S. PavioneITA  43:56 (42) 73:55 (26) disq
Aaron Gaio M21E G.S. PavioneITA  45:59 (52) 80:06 (41) disq
Xander Berger M21E Der Berger-ClanAUT  38:36 (15) 68:29 (10) disq
Samuele Tait M21E   dns dns disq
Ronny Natho M21E OC MünchenGER  56:01 (68) 98:34 (60) 63:11 (24) 92:05 (18) mp disq
Mathias Peter M21E OLC GrazAUT  35:18 (3) 64:45 (4) disq
Denis Kokelj M21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  58:40 (71) 114:40 (68) disq
Erik Nilsson Simkovics M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  39:26 (19) 76:23 (33) disq
Matthias Poell M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  70:23 (76) 121:12 (69) disq
Henrik Sulz M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  44:22 (46) 82:20 (43) disq
Peter Tušar M21E OK AzimutSLO  43:50 (41) 79:37 (39) 49:10 (17) dns disq
Simone Bettega M21E G.S. PavioneITA  50:05 (61) 85:56 (51) disq
Kristian Liszka M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  39:48 (21) 108:36 (66) disq
Matjaž Štanfel M21E OK AzimutSLO  36:29 (6) 66:15 (6) 40:56 (5) disq
Paride Grava M21E Junior Veneto TeamITA  54:37 (66) 94:25 (59) disq
Simon Stanonik M21E OK AzimutSLO  42:15 (33) 84:49 (47) disq
Mark Bogataj M21E OK AzimutSLO  41:30 (28) dns disq
Gergely Bugár M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  56:23 (69) 91:09 (56) disq
Florian Kurz M21E Naturfreunde WienAUT  42:29 (35) 70:48 (18) disq
Samuele Curzio M21E Polisportiva G.MasiITA  41:52 (30) 80:17 (42) disq
Balázs Miavecz M21E MOM BudapestHUN  dns dns disq
Mattia Debertolis M21E U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  37:49 (10) 68:36 (12) disq
Áron Bakó M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  37:05 (9) 72:30 (23) disq
Luigi Giuliani M21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  47:38 (57) 88:22 (54) disq
Alessio Tenani M21E Polisportiva G.MasiITA  38:57 (17) 72:15 (22) disq
Daniel Tomanek M21E Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  47:37 (56) 91:14 (57) 63:35 (25) disq
Petr Turczer M21E Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  dnf dns dns disq
Michele Caraglio M21E AgorossoITA  45:45 (50) 72:08 (21) disq
Matija Razum M21E OK BrežiceSLO  42:04 (32) 84:45 (46) 43:04 (13) disq
Boštjan Čerin M21E OK TivoliSLO  52:53 (65) mp dns 54:33 (19) disq
Rafal Podzinski M21E Polish Military TeamPOL  38:03 (12) mp mp 72:46 (10) mp disq
István Zsebeházy M21E Pannon SuperSonicsHUN  43:11 (39) 77:59 (37) 46:02 (12) disq
Martin Binder M21E SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  38:28 (14) 68:21 (9) disq
Tomas Kamaryt M21E KOS Slavia PlzenCZE  87:36 (53) 47:11 (13) disq
Matthias Leonhardt M21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:58 (43) dns 43:27 (8) 62:35 (6) 38:00 (7) disq
Tim Robertson M21E KooveeFIN  37:02 (8) 64:24 (2) disq
Jure Zmrzlikar M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  85:42 (49) disq
Libor Černocky M21E DROTSLO  44:18 (15) disq
Marco Seppi M21E AgorossoITA  38:36 (15) 74:58 (29) disq
Nikita Asoyan M21E DYUSASH SpringRUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Artsiom Haroshka M21E BerestieBLR  mp disq
Roland Fesslhofer M21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns disq
Urban Gregorc M21E Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  79:01 (77) dns disq
Mate Baumholczer M21E Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  42:23 73:48 disq
Marcin Richert M21E Polish Military TeamPOL  36:01 (5) 67:30 (8) dns 72:04 (9) dns disq
Sebastian Inderst M21E Asd Park World Tour ItaliaITA  40:06 (22) 70:22 (17) dns dns disq
Sergiy Muchidinov M21E Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  46:56 (53) 79:50 (40) dns 72:54 (11) 42:52 (12) disq
Andris Jubelis M21E Latvia NAFLAT  39:35 (20) 68:32 (11) dns dns dns disq
Lorenzo Pinna M21E AgorossoITA  47:10 (55) 84:10 (45) disq
Ondrej Piják M21E KOBRA BratislavaSVK  40:48 (26) 76:34 (34) disq
Richard Gremmel M21E HSV PinkafeldAUT  44:39 (47) 75:44 (32) disq
Guntis Māliņš M21E Latvia NAFLAT  42:45 (37) 75:26 (30) 45:15 (11) dnf 42:33 (11) disq
Zdeněk Rajnošek M21E Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  43:23 (40) 77:32 (35) 47:11 (13) disq

M35
1.Blaž Kölner M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  41:47 (6) 69:21 (5) 47:18 (3) 80:25 (2) 47:03 (2) 285:54
2.Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  45:03 (8) 77:16 (11) 51:33 (4) 88:02 (4) 48:59 (3) 310:53 +24:59
3.Ralph Körner M35 OLV LandshutGER  50:41 (13) 77:24 (12) 55:40 (6) 76:02 (1) 54:08 (4) 313:55 +28:01
Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  39:23 (4) 71:00 (6) disq
Marián Mikluš M35 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  55:17 (19) 95:55 (21) disq
Marko Dudic M35 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  121:29 (25) disq
Tihomir Salopek M35 OK AzimutSLO  43:26 (7) 72:50 (8) 44:23 (1) disq
Alessio Rozzi M35 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  112:57 (23) 152:14 (26) disq
Giovanni Sonna M35 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GINER A.S.D.ITA  54:50 (16) 84:10 (16) disq
Gregor Pavlič M35 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  64:04 (22) 99:46 (23) dnf disq
Klemen Kenda M35 OK AzimutSLO  56:33 (20) 88:33 (19) 63:35 (8) disq
Boris Bauman M35 Mariborski OKSLO  dns dns disq
Jiri Ehl M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  39:44 (5) 59:53 (4) 43:41 (2) disq
Matej Sedej M35 OK AzimutSLO  99:32 (22) disq
Dušan Furucz M35 Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  dns dns disq
Ondrej Ptacek M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  49:27 (11) 73:44 (9) 58:16 (7) disq
Erik Logar M35 OK AzimutSLO  dns dns disq
Andrej Cimerman M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  54:51 (17) 101:03 (24) disq
Gregor Raj M35 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  87:47 (18) disq
Dušan Petrovič M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  48:13 (10) 83:42 (15) 54:20 (5) disq
Gregor Anderluh M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  57:00 (21) 85:21 (17) disq
Tomaž Kremžar M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  53:54 (15) mp disq
Ingemar Neuhauser M35 Sportclub MeranITA  49:42 (12) 72:07 (7) disq
Attila Tóth M35 Pannon SuperSonicsHUN  45:49 (9) 74:55 (10) 51:49 (5) disq
Emiliano Corona M35 Italia National TeamITA  37:48 (2) 57:14 (2) disq
Miran Kolman M35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  93:27 (20) disq
Thomas Veitsberger M35 OC FürstenfeldAUT  53:51 (14) 82:19 (13) disq
Radovan Cech M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  33:31 (1) 53:13 (1) 39:33 (1) disq
Aleš Poljanšek M35 OK AzimutSLO  55:16 (18) 82:36 (14) dns 86:56 (3) 58:18 (6) disq
Markus Plohn M35 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  38:15 (3) 59:44 (3) disq

M40
1.Michel Dongen, Van M40 Military Orienteering Team NLNED  47:57 (6) 70:55 (7) 54:22 (1) 61:42 (1) 45:04 (1) 280:00
2.Silvio Šafran M40 OK MedjimurjeCRO  61:10 (18) 85:34 (16) 55:17 (2) 67:41 (2) 46:58 (2) 316:40 +36:40
3.Vladimir Tkalec M40 OK MedjimurjeCRO  60:57 (15) 82:12 (14) 61:33 (3) 81:37 (5) 54:22 (4) 340:41 +60:41
4.Aron Biro M40 BimahevHUN  65:07 (20) 90:14 (17) 71:10 (9) 77:08 (3) 49:25 (3) 353:04 +73:04
5.Herfried Trummer M40 OC FürstenfeldAUT  61:00 (16) 91:57 (18) 65:44 (7) 79:44 (4) 61:04 (6) 359:29 +79:29
6.Željko Koščak M40 OK MedjimurjeCRO  66:21 (21) 102:40 (20) 62:15 (5) 84:39 (6) 59:26 (5) 375:21 +95:21
7.Jiří Svoboda M40 OK RoztokyCZE  73:49 (22) 113:37 (22) 61:39 (4) 113:03 (7) 71:16 (8) 433:24 +153:24
Edi Ocvirk M40 OK JapeticCRO  43:54 (5) 60:13 (3) disq
Lukáš Růžička M40 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  50:34 (8) 76:45 (9) dns disq
Bernhard Venhauer M40 OLC Union ViktringAUT  38:28 (2) 65:41 (5) disq
Boris Eržen M40 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  62:09 (7) disq
Miloš Hecl M40 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  54:09 (11) 81:34 (12) 66:52 (8) disq
Kristian Bosisio M40 OK TrzinSLO  55:53 (12) 83:02 (15) disq
Roberto Larotella M40 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  121:29 (23) 123:46 (8) disq
Michael Stockmayer M40 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  38:17 (1) 59:32 (2) disq
Hannes Wenzel M40 OLC Union ViktringAUT  57:10 (13) 74:11 (8) disq
Adam Jedlicka M40 OK KameniceCZE  63:13 (19) 99:48 (19) disq
Tomas Zemla M40 OK KameniceCZE  49:57 (7) 78:22 (11) disq
Tomislav Varnica M40 OK VihorCRO  53:40 (10) 81:46 (13) disq
Martin Veitsberger M40 OJE WapplerAUT  42:40 (3) 63:27 (4) disq
Bernhard Fink M40 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  43:19 (4) 58:56 (1) disq
Petr Blazek M40 SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  61:08 (17) 77:32 (10) 63:29 (6) disq
Pavel Milan M40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Peter Ferluga M40 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  60:20 (14) 106:02 (21) 127:38 (9) disq
Klaus Degen M40 HSV PinkafeldAUT  51:20 (9) 66:17 (6) disq

M45
1.Igor Gavrilov M45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  36:56 (2) 52:40 (2) 37:42 (1) 56:43 (6) 33:59 (1) 218:00
2.Janusz Porzycz M45 Polish Military TeamPOL  39:56 (4) 58:09 (4) 42:49 (2) 45:14 (1) 34:42 (2) 220:50 +02:50
3.Nicolas Greff M45 co amberieuFRA  43:29 (10) 61:18 (7) 45:25 (5) 46:50 (2) 45:51 (4) 242:53 +24:53
4.Sergey Cherniavsky M45 OC MünchenGER  41:25 (8) 61:57 (9) 44:58 (4) 53:46 (5) 41:35 (3) 243:41 +25:41
5.Petr Kunz M45 Expres Czech TeamCZE  51:13 (22) 75:26 (25) 52:32 (9) 67:16 (7) 56:20 (5) 302:47 +84:47
6.Nicolas Arranz Rodriguez M45 CORZOESP  71:00 (36) 98:28 (38) 75:29 (11) 124:48 (8) 73:30 (6) 443:15 +225:15
7.François Cardineau M45 co amberieuFRA  101:17 (39) 145:22 (42) 128:06 (13) 135:13 (9) 96:28 (7) 606:26 +388:26
Jaroslav Folprecht M45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns disq
Jan Gryc M45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  46:55 (18) 57:25 (3) dns disq
Jan Netuka M45 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  42:33 (9) 64:32 (10) disq
Fabrizio Boneccher M45 Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  52:18 (23) 72:33 (24) disq
Andrea Cipriani M45 Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  40:40 (5) 60:09 (5) disq
Michal Jedlicka M45 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  33:15 (1) 51:29 (1) disq
Ludek Vandas M45 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  39:34 (3) 61:31 (8) disq
Zsolt Radnai M45 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  dns dns dns disq
Martin Bogensperger M45 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  53:12 (25) 67:36 (14) disq
Péter Kálmán M45 Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHUN  44:32 (12) 79:40 (29) disq
Ivan Millar M45 Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  52:41 (4) disq
Peter Ebster Sen. M45 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  51:09 (21) 71:06 (22) disq
Markus Thoman M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  63:31 (30) 77:04 (27) disq
Martin Kunz M45 BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  41:09 (6) 66:42 (13) 43:35 (3) 52:27 (3) dns disq
Arno Huss M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  63:47 (32) 71:51 (23) disq
Franz Unegg M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  54:40 (26) 85:29 (31) disq
Tomislav Kaniški M45 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Albert Mingaleev M45 MagnitRUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Medard Féder str. M45 AŠK PezinokSVK  63:38 (31) 88:36 (36) disq
Gábor Klement M45 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  65:26 (33) 99:56 (39) disq
Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  46:46 (17) 68:27 (16) disq
Valter Foški M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  67:32 (35) 88:28 (35) disq
Miha Škarabot M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  52:38 (24) 65:03 (11) dns disq
Stephan Puchegger M45 OJE WapplerAUT  55:52 (27) 69:25 (18) disq
Pavel Mátl M45 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  41:11 (7) 60:23 (6) 48:46 (7) disq
Stanislav Kustec M45 Mariborski OKSLO  45:28 (14) 70:03 (20) 49:32 (8) dns dns disq
Antonín Procházka M45 OK KameniceCZE  44:43 (13) 69:47 (19) disq
Milan Matoušek M45 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  61:58 (29) 87:51 (34) 47:26 (6) disq
Robert Kunc M45 OK TivoliSLO  51:05 (20) 85:47 (32) disq
Tomaž Pust M45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  50:55 (19) 79:30 (28) disq
Zdeněk Janů S. M45 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  dns dns dns disq
Oleksandr Ievstafiev M45   43:56 (11) 66:19 (12) disq
Martin Marksteiner M45 WATAUT  45:59 (15) 68:58 (17) disq
Robert Kalcher M45 HSV PinkafeldAUT  59:20 (28) 87:03 (33) disq
László Iván M45 Pannon SuperSonicsHUN  80:21 (38) 125:12 (41) 97:06 (12) disq
Jarosław Gradek M45 UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL  75:50 (37) 121:43 (40) dns dns dns disq
Boris Eržen M45 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  76:33 (26) disq
Jožko Jazbar M45 OK AzimutSLO  70:53 (21) disq
Jaroslav Kašpar M45 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  67:13 (34) 83:18 (30) 64:38 (10) disq
Alexander Srb M45 OJE WapplerAUT  46:08 (16) 67:58 (15) disq
Damjan Čelik M45 OK AzimutSLO  91:08 (37) disq

M50
1.Stefano Maddalena M50 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  35:23 (1) 49:31 (1) 34:15 (1) 41:00 (1) 33:08 (1) 193:17
2.Leif Haajanen M50 OK RaseborgFIN  38:58 (4) 56:21 (4) 39:51 (2) 50:35 (5) 37:59 (3) 223:44 +30:27
3.Peter Gehriger M50 ol.biel.seelandSUI  39:34 (6) 56:50 (5) 42:34 (7) 48:43 (2) 39:28 (4) 227:09 +33:52
4.Werner Pietsch M50 NF WienAUT  39:08 (5) 58:27 (6) 40:33 (4) 50:23 (3) 40:01 (5) 228:32 +35:15
5.Laurent Astrade M50 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  44:39 (15) 64:42 (8) 41:52 (5) 57:07 (9) 46:23 (10) 254:43 +61:26
6.Stefan Schwarzenberger M50 LG StettlenSUI  44:27 (14) 68:10 (11) 43:50 (8) 57:36 (10) 42:16 (6) 256:19 +63:02
7.Detlef Richter M50 LVB LeipzigGER  48:36 (20) 69:02 (12) 55:37 (13) 56:58 (7) 48:37 (13) 278:50 +85:33
8.Marco Giovannini M50 OK TrzinSLO  54:41 (30) 77:33 (21) 45:21 (9) 56:58 (7) 47:21 (12) 281:54 +88:37
9.Alastair Mackenzie M50 Darlington OrienteersGBR  47:48 (18) 67:09 (9) 48:17 (10) 67:12 (11) 51:47 (18) 282:13 +88:56
10.Michael Steinauer M50 ol.biel.seelandSUI  46:14 (17) 67:10 (10) 58:32 (14) 72:09 (16) 43:48 (8) 287:53 +94:36
11.Attila Dalos M50 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  44:11 (12) 76:35 (19) 58:39 (15) 69:01 (12) 50:06 (15) 298:32 +105:15
12.Stefan Röhl M50 OLV OstGER  53:22 (27) 86:58 (31) 54:56 (12) 70:03 (15) 51:19 (17) 316:38 +123:21
13.Olivier Basset M50 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  50:14 (22) 91:25 (34) 51:10 (11) 87:30 (19) 49:47 (14) 330:06 +136:49
14.Martin Braendli M50 OLG ZürichSUI  63:17 (37) 81:32 (24) 71:55 (18) 77:58 (18) 46:39 (11) 341:21 +148:04
15.Robert Benko M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  61:11 (35) 96:24 (38) 71:48 (17) 126:28 (22) 55:32 (19) 411:23 +218:06
16.Honza Holec M50 SKOB OstravaCZE  65:43 (39) 113:58 (46) 77:30 (19) 115:24 (20) 65:10 (21) 437:45 +244:28
17.Denis Collomb M50 co amberieuFRA  113:33 (50) 129:52 (49) 93:21 (20) 119:44 (21) 69:22 (22) 525:52 +332:35
Jürgen Schubert M50 LVB LeipzigGER  68:11 (42) 109:34 (42) dns mp dns disq
Igor Bončina M50 OK AzimutSLO  59:00 (33) 85:22 (28) 60:36 (20) disq
Pavel Rejec M50 OK AzimutSLO  126:59 (48) disq
Ivo Tišljar M50 OK OrionCRO  67:20 (41) 85:48 (29) disq
Andrea Maccà M50 Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  66:09 (40) 110:27 (43) disq
Silvij Močnik M50 OK AzimutSLO  52:37 (26) 78:35 (22) disq
Vojko Kacin M50 OK AzimutSLO  113:56 (45) disq
Pataki Gábor M50 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  41:15 (9) 62:10 (7) disq
Gábor Pavlovics M50 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  38:16 (3) 54:24 (2) disq
Pavel Ptáček M50 BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  43:42 (10) 73:23 (16) disq
Roland Kohlbacher M50 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  53:23 (28) mp disq
Jurg Niggli M50 O'JuraFRA  63:49 (38) 90:59 (33) dns 69:32 (14) 50:14 (16) disq
Janez Pretnar M50 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  dns dns disq
Paolo Jerman M50 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  82:45 (47) disq
Janez Zavrl M50 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  77:48 (46) 129:59 (50) disq
Phill Batts M50 Darlington OrienteersGBR  53:55 (29) 82:01 (25) dns 69:06 (13) 46:02 (9) disq
David Riches M50 Darlington OrienteersGBR  58:32 (32) 81:29 (23) 59:00 (16) 73:53 (17) mp disq
Dennis Dalla Santa M50 G.S. PavioneITA  37:01 (2) 55:04 (3) disq
Dario Beltramba M50 Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  40:32 (8) dns 39:56 (3) 50:31 (4) 35:50 (2) disq
Enrico Casagrande M50 Orienteering PergineITA  52:33 (25) dnf disq
Pierantonio Pretto M50 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  61:34 (36) 94:04 (37) disq
Simon Čopi M50 Planinsko društvo TolminSLO  107:33 (41) disq
Raimo Lind M50 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  49:35 (21) mp dns dns 73:47 (23) disq
Jari Nokkala M50 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Aleš Borštnik M50 OK TivoliSLO  68:59 (43) 84:31 (26) disq
Gottfried Scheikl M50 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:44 (11) 77:20 (20) disq
Andrej Korelc M50 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  86:27 (30) disq
Wolfgang Pietsch M50 NF WienAUT  40:11 (7) 70:14 (14) disq
Reinhard Kasper M50 HSV PinkafeldAUT  70:41 (44) 85:17 (27) disq
Martin Gruenberger M50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  51:13 (23) 70:07 (13) disq
István Bujdosó M50 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  52:19 (24) 93:04 (35) disq
Franz Gusel M50 Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT  60:23 (34) 87:24 (32) disq
Marko De Luisa M50 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  111:47 (44) disq
Helmut Lerchegger M50 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  44:23 (13) 73:55 (17) disq
Roland Reisenberger M50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  48:16 (19) 74:37 (18) disq
Markus Sterba M50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  84:33 (48) 118:09 (47) disq
Martin Schaffner M50 OLK Piz HasiSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Stefano Brambilla M50 CO2ITA  42:18 (6) 53:27 (6) 42:31 (7) disq
Luca Patini M50 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  86:06 (49) disq
Paolo Pizzamus M50 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  56:30 (31) dns disq
Roland Berner M50 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  74:00 (45) 100:25 (39) disq
Andrea Rivetta M50 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  45:53 (16) 72:02 (15) disq
Dušan Smole M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  103:11 (40) disq
Aleš Zupan M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  93:30 (36) disq

M55
1.Ulu Aeschlimann M55 ULU`S REISEWELTSUI  42:26 (4) 50:13 (7) 42:11 (1) 45:57 (1) 37:39 (1) 218:26
2.Jürg Wälchli M55 ULU`S REISEWELTSUI  36:37 (2) 49:03 (6) 44:07 (2) 56:12 (4) 38:01 (2) 224:00 +05:34
3.Per Svensson M55 Finspångs SOKSWE  45:34 (10) 47:28 (1) 48:36 (4) 52:19 (2) 38:10 (3) 232:07 +13:41
4.Nils Harald Staff M55 OL Toten-TrollNOR  44:33 (9) 47:56 (2) 49:10 (6) 58:51 (8) 41:22 (4) 241:52 +23:26
5.Herwig Proske M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:46 (8) 48:36 (4) 47:54 (3) 57:42 (7) 45:39 (5) 243:37 +25:11
6.Erik Blake M55 Yukon Orienteering AssociationCAN  49:30 (12) 57:15 (9) 53:34 (7) 57:04 (6) 49:34 (8) 266:57 +48:31
7.Mark Collins M55 DartfordGBR  53:02 (15) 59:34 (11) 48:44 (5) 71:12 (11) 75:42 (13) 308:14 +89:48
8.Zdeněk Blabla M55 Expres Czech TeamCZE  56:18 (20) 64:32 (19) 61:30 (10) 76:13 (13) 52:22 (11) 310:55 +92:29
9.Armin Friessnig M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  56:30 (21) 63:38 (18) 65:31 (12) 83:30 (14) 49:22 (7) 318:31 +100:05
10.Mauro Clemente M55 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  59:10 (22) 118:03 (28) 62:33 (11) 76:06 (12) 50:36 (9) 366:28 +148:02
Christian Gotthardt M55 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  mp 58:18 (10) disq
Valentino Nicolis M55 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  105:37 (30) 136:45 (29) disq
Josef Polster M55 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  42:50 (5) 61:07 (13) disq
Georg Billroth M55 Der Berger-ClanAUT  51:53 (14) 61:22 (15) disq
Andreas Cart M55 OLC WienerwaldAUT  53:29 (16) 61:10 (14) disq
Raimund Scheiber M55 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  54:44 (19) dns disq
Siegfried Opetnik M55 HSV KLAGENFURTAUT  35:19 (1) 49:02 (5) disq
Robert Mandl M55 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  43:16 (6) 54:07 (8) disq
Miro Šalamun M55 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  54:27 (18) 67:22 (21) disq
Martin Sacher M55 kilroySUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jaroslav Korpas M55 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  60:04 (23) 65:19 (20) mp 63:21 (9) 48:24 (6) disq
Mauro Vecellio M55 Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  79:43 (28) 92:29 (24) disq
Piotr Niessner M55 WKS WAWEL KrakówPOL  43:42 (7) 61:30 (16) 54:14 (8) 54:25 (3) disq
Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Georg Pregartner M55 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  62:44 (24) 93:12 (25) disq
Alex Bor M55 TitanRUS  41:44 (3) 62:05 (17) 60:37 (9) 56:29 (5) mp disq
Cesare Tarabocchia M55 OK AzimutSLO  51:51 (13) 60:26 (12) mp 67:15 (10) 51:09 (10) disq
Arnulf Wolfram M55 WATAUT  70:38 (26) disq
Erwin Koeck M55 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  46:05 (11) 48:07 (3) disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev M55 Mariborski OKSLO  70:56 (27) 85:40 (23) disq
Vinko Pernek M55 Mariborski OKSLO  102:44 (26) disq
Roman Sladič M55 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  64:48 (25) 72:22 (13) 85:05 (15) 65:24 (12) disq
Horst Mayer M55 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  53:59 (17) 67:36 (22) disq
Helmut Tanner M55 OLC Union ViktringAUT  90:23 (29) 105:56 (27) disq

M60
1.Christian Biland M60 OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI  34:12 (1) 40:10 (2) 35:24 (1) 44:20 (2) 34:30 (1) 188:36
2.Jean Dermine M60 dauphiné orientationFRA  43:25 (7) 41:02 (4) 37:40 (3) 52:28 (9) 38:24 (2) 212:59 +24:23
3.Kjell Magne Nordvi M60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  37:02 (3) 46:53 (6) 42:35 (6) 50:08 (6) 40:16 (4) 216:54 +28:18
4.Dénes Kerényi M60 Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  44:12 (9) 48:24 (7) 42:42 (7) 45:45 (4) 41:28 (5) 222:31 +33:55
5.Arnfinn Pedersen M60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  41:37 (5) 54:03 (16) 41:36 (5) 44:24 (3) 43:06 (8) 224:46 +36:10
6.Vladimir John M60 Expres Czech TeamCZE  44:12 (9) 50:30 (10) 47:40 (10) 54:07 (10) 44:34 (9) 241:03 +52:27
7.Otti Bisang M60 Fuersten OK EttingenSUI  51:04 (18) 54:36 (17) 44:45 (9) 52:15 (8) 41:46 (6) 244:26 +55:50
8.Bernt Johansson M60 Orientierungslaufclub StubaiAUT  44:16 (11) 49:31 (9) 44:27 (8) 62:26 (16) 47:24 (13) 248:04 +59:28
9.Stefano Zonato M60 Lessinia OrienteeringITA  49:15 (15) 52:19 (13) 61:39 (23) 46:47 (5) 46:51 (11) 256:51 +68:15
10.Peter Kaeser M60 ULU`S REISEWELTSUI  50:17 (17) 49:11 (8) 51:34 (15) 59:15 (13) 52:14 (17) 262:31 +73:55
11.Tor Solbergseter M60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  54:55 (25) 55:48 (21) 48:56 (11) 64:01 (19) 41:50 (7) 265:30 +76:54
12.Sergey Movko M60 KaliningradRUS  53:00 (22) 58:01 (23) 58:52 (22) 51:18 (7) 47:05 (12) 268:16 +79:40
13.Kristian Leonhardt M60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  47:59 (14) 54:51 (19) 53:36 (18) 54:49 (11) 61:12 (20) 272:27 +83:51
14.Erik Haugen M60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  51:41 (20) 59:34 (25) 50:48 (13) 63:14 (17) 50:14 (15) 275:31 +86:55
15.Erik Grøndalen M60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  47:09 (13) 54:50 (18) 58:37 (21) 64:06 (20) 51:57 (16) 276:39 +88:03
16.Conci Alessandro M60 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  54:40 (24) 57:16 (22) 53:22 (17) 56:06 (12) 56:06 (19) 277:30 +88:54
17.Ivo Kete M60 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  49:22 (16) 55:15 (20) 63:55 (24) 63:14 (17) 48:49 (14) 280:35 +91:59
18.Mikhail Solovev M60 KaliningradRUS  63:17 (27) 82:18 (34) 52:31 (16) 60:00 (14) 46:23 (10) 304:29 +115:53
19.Jan Sveen M60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  53:07 (23) 63:08 (27) 66:41 (25) 71:34 (24) 64:49 (22) 319:19 +130:43
Franz Ponweiser M60 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  41:47 (6) 58:03 (24) disq
Valentin Pidner M60 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  52:06 (21) 64:28 (28) disq
Ewald Mayer M60 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  69:05 (29) 62:17 (26) disq
Eugen Kainrath M60 HSV PinkafeldAUT  43:37 (8) 51:45 (12) disq
Jaromír Šrámek M60 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  34:16 (2) 39:38 (1) 39:38 (4) disq
Vlado Sedej M60 OK AzimutSLO  77:56 (32) 67:46 (26) dns dns disq
Joachim Friessnig M60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp 40:57 (3) 36:34 (2) 39:53 (1) 40:12 (3) disq
Ari Tertsunen M60 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.FIN  dns dns 55:05 (19) 65:30 (21) 52:38 (18) disq
Mauro Nardi M60 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  69:03 (29) disq
Janko Lapajne M60 OK AzimutSLO  67:59 (28) 73:31 (30) 73:15 (23) disq
Bruno Scherr M60 Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT  39:29 (4) 42:16 (5) disq
Stanko Čufer M60 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  52:23 (14) disq
Adriano Bettega M60 G.S. PavioneITA  51:39 (19) 51:23 (11) 50:43 (12) 60:06 (15) mp disq
Črtomir Knap M60 OK AzimutSLO  82:13 (30) 90:10 (36) disq
Fulvio Pacor M60 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns dns disq
Albertino Parnigotto M60 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  96:17 (31) mp disq
Charles Nelson M60 OK AzimutSLO  84:49 (35) 58:13 (20) 67:19 (22) disq
Gianfranco Siega M60 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  60:40 (26) 75:55 (31) 73:15 (23) disq
Gyula Kóger M60 PVM PécsHUN  45:09 (12) 52:48 (15) disq
Jan Ivansson M60 Orientierungslaufclub StubaiAUT  mp 81:13 (33) 51:04 (14) 70:27 (23) 61:36 (21) disq

M65
1.Ola Brox M65 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  36:04 (3) 32:10 (2) 36:34 (2) 38:44 (1) 34:18 (3) 177:50
2.Alain Juan M65 SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI  35:58 (2) 31:28 (1) 37:30 (3) 45:38 (3) 30:16 (1) 180:50 +03:00
3.Terje Wikstrøm M65 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  35:23 (1) 32:51 (3) 36:23 (1) 44:16 (2) 32:01 (2) 180:54 +03:04
4.Ludwig Genderjahn M65 OLV OstGER  53:31 (14) 41:55 (6) 50:55 (6) 54:08 (5) 45:13 (6) 245:42 +67:52
5.Robert Mayrhofer M65 ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT  46:40 (7) 49:45 (15) 49:00 (5) 57:03 (7) 43:55 (4) 246:23 +68:33
6.Wolfgang Germ M65 Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  51:44 (11) 45:38 (10) 52:03 (7) 56:48 (6) 52:33 (10) 258:46 +80:56
7.Juergen Ziesche M65 OLV OstGER  43:48 (5) 42:41 (7) 55:16 (9) 77:33 (12) 48:40 (8) 267:58 +90:08
8.Giorgio Bernasconi M65 SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI  59:24 (18) 55:36 (18) 48:16 (4) 64:06 (9) 45:03 (5) 272:25 +94:35
9.Michael Frenzel M65 OLV OstGER  51:56 (12) 45:20 (9) 61:07 (11) 87:27 (15) 45:54 (7) 291:44 +113:54
10.Babicky Tomas M65 ZOOB RumburkCZE  58:31 (16) 44:30 (8) 71:14 (16) 63:06 (8) 55:37 (13) 292:58 +115:08
11.Knut Haug M65 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  59:13 (17) 57:30 (19) 65:45 (13) 69:12 (11) 48:52 (9) 300:32 +122:42
12.Knut Mikal Malmo M65 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  52:33 (13) 68:15 (25) 63:44 (12) 68:35 (10) 53:20 (12) 306:27 +128:37
13.Günther Prommer M65 NF BrücklAUT  79:26 (26) 63:38 (23) 58:07 (10) 77:57 (13) 75:43 (15) 354:51 +177:01
14.Christian Kremer M65 OLV OstGER  81:22 (27) 62:54 (21) 70:40 (15) 100:09 (16) 57:10 (14) 372:15 +194:25
15.Denis Jaouen M65 Quimper orientationFRA  59:52 (19) 81:13 (28) 67:53 (14) 82:32 (14) 95:51 (16) 387:21 +209:31
Renzo Bernabè M65 Orienteering PergineITA  63:47 (22) 49:14 (13) disq
Silvano Bernardi M65 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  77:23 (27) disq
Oldřich Denemarek M65 BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  64:48 (23) 63:26 (22) disq
Franz Hartinger M65 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  50:05 (8) 34:31 (4) disq
István Fluck M65 PVM PécsHUN  61:51 (20) 59:52 (20) disq
Srečo Pirman M65 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  65:20 (24) dns dns dns dns disq
Karl Pongratz M65 HSV PinkafeldAUT  51:12 (10) mp 54:10 (8) 52:52 (4) 52:47 (11) disq
Gianluca Gobbi M65 Orienteering PergineITA  67:00 (25) 50:53 (16) disq
Erwin Schweifer M65 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  44:39 (6) 51:07 (17) disq
Achim Bader M65 OLV OstGER  50:39 (9) 41:39 (5) mp dnf dns disq
Gábor Molnár M65 Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  63:12 (21) 46:20 (11) disq
Bugar Jozsef M65 BÖFHUN  mp dns disq
Hubert Lukaseder M65 HSV LangenlebarnAUT  43:06 (4) 47:44 (12) disq
Guido Parteli M65 A.S.D. FONZASOITA  mp 72:16 (26) disq
Valerio Leso M65 Lessinia OrienteeringITA  57:48 (15) 49:32 (14) disq
Sergio Caveggion M65 Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  82:48 (28) 66:33 (24) disq

M70
1.Knut Skjeset M70 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  41:05 (4) 32:15 (2) 38:37 (1) 46:27 (2) 31:59 (1) 190:23
2.Roy Dawson M70 GAFANHORIPOR  32:40 (1) 33:28 (3) 41:03 (2) 72:59 (10) 36:06 (2) 216:16 +25:53
3.Roland Eggli M70 Fuersten OK EttingenSUI  46:11 (7) 38:46 (6) 51:29 (6) 54:56 (3) 40:20 (3) 231:42 +41:19
4.Otto Venhauer M70 OLC Union ViktringAUT  38:29 (3) 37:23 (5) 49:54 (4) 65:55 (6) 46:02 (5) 237:43 +47:20
5.Erich Schaffner M70 OLG Cordoba-GebenstorfSUI  49:22 (11) 35:14 (4) 50:09 (5) 69:14 (7) 45:09 (4) 249:08 +58:45
6.Ivan Lux M70 B-AcesHUN  47:42 (8) 41:53 (10) 53:53 (9) 61:12 (5) 50:11 (7) 254:51 +64:28
7.Leif Billingsø M70 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  55:11 (14) 41:56 (11) 53:12 (8) 56:07 (4) 49:09 (6) 255:35 +65:12
8.Heinz Keller M70 ol.biel.seelandSUI  51:13 (12) 41:15 (7) 51:33 (7) 72:37 (9) 52:24 (9) 269:02 +78:39
9.Trond Feiring M70 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  52:26 (13) 63:00 (19) 47:01 (3) 72:06 (8) 50:49 (8) 285:22 +94:59
10.Giancarlo Gozzer M70 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  70:41 (19) 76:17 (20) 125:45 (11) 95:32 (11) 71:41 (10) 439:56 +249:33
Gino Vivian M70 Orienteering PergineITA  42:18 (6) 47:16 (14) disq
Harald Bertoldi M70 orienteering MezzocoronaITA  48:02 (9) 41:21 (8) disq
Franz Wyss M70 OLregiooltenSUI  33:16 (2) 27:54 (1) mp 42:51 (1) mp disq
Paul Ziermann M70 HSV PinkafeldAUT  64:16 (17) 60:38 (18) disq
Wilhelm Grabenhofer M70 HSV PinkafeldAUT  41:54 (5) 47:39 (15) disq
Matti Lind M70 Kiimingin UrheilijatFIN  69:39 (18) 45:56 (12) dns dns dns disq
Franz Käfer M70 OC FürstenfeldAUT  48:38 (10) 41:27 (9) disq
Corrado Miniotti M70 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIITA  72:31 (20) 60:32 (17) 97:21 (10) 112:49 (12) disq
Josef Graf M70 HSV PinkafeldAUT  59:01 (16) 46:11 (13) disq
Robert Benedek M70 HSV PinkafeldAUT  58:06 (15) 48:05 (16) disq
Hans A. Tingvold M70 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  dns dns dns dns dns disq

OPEN
1.Miroslav Buřt OPEN Expres Czech TeamCZE  60:13 (10) 88:39 (19) 62:03 (1) 72:25 (2) 48:52 (2) 332:12
2.Jurjen Blokzijl OPEN Military Orienteering Team NLNED  71:14 (20) 116:31 (32) 81:34 (3) 91:47 (5) 72:25 (3) 433:31 +101:19
3.Aletta Biró OPEN BimahevHUN  81:55 (26) 90:57 (21) 92:39 (6) 98:50 (6) 107:53 (7) 472:14 +140:02
4.Ronald Poulissen OPEN Military Orienteering Team NLNED  67:46 (12) 138:48 (33) 161:25 (10) 103:41 (8) 97:07 (5) 568:47 +236:35
5.Zdenko Pavlič OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  94:37 (30) 108:49 (30) 139:49 (7) 133:53 (9) 104:40 (6) 581:48 +249:36
Massimo Mosca OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  50:12 (6) disq
Mauro Sergas OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  47:41 (4) 62:35 (8) disq
Fulvio Fabris OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  97:58 (26) disq
Cristina Ruini OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  75:04 (22) 90:50 (20) disq
Zuzanna Osak OPEN UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL  mp disq
Maciej Osak OPEN UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL  134:49 (31) mp 89:39 (4) 99:56 (7) 117:45 (8) disq
Stanislav Kazus OPEN Akademik VarnaBUL  dns dns dns disq
Jan Dressler OPEN Expres Czech TeamCZE  71:06 (19) dns 62:43 (2) 63:49 (1) 42:51 (1) disq
Margareta Pavlič OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  80:58 (24) dns disq
Franco Vaccari OPEN OTIS TriesteITA  45:54 (3) dns disq
Zdenka Krizova OPEN SKP Zdar n.S.CZE  mp dns dns dns disq
Livio Predonzani OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  56:41 (9) disq
Alberto Grilli OPEN Punto NordITA  52:54 (3) disq
Pavel Kriz OPEN SKP Zdar n.S.CZE  mp dns dns dns disq
Remo Madella OPEN Punto NordITA  41:14 (1) 54:53 (4) disq
Irene Cibin OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  68:53 (17) 91:51 (22) disq
Orsolya Tabacsik OPEN Siralyok Se.HUN  68:19 (16) 86:18 (15) disq
Cintia Rafael OPEN Siralyok Se.HUN  mp 86:47 (18) disq
Dirk Deubel OPEN Naturfreunde WienAUT  dns dns disq
László Herter OPEN Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  70:34 (18) 99:13 (27) 90:16 (5) disq
Antal Bence Acs OPEN Siralyok Se.HUN  68:06 (13) 85:55 (14) disq
Marina Delise OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  dns disq
Fabrizio Mosolo OPEN Friuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDITA  103:03 (28) disq
Sonia Predan OPEN Friuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDITA  110:40 (31) disq
Elena Margiore OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  74:41 (21) disq
Zoltan Kovacs OPEN Siralyok Se.HUN  68:07 (14) 86:18 (15) disq
Gergo Farkas OPEN Siralyok Se.HUN  68:10 (15) 86:19 (17) disq
Christina Pettersson OPEN Sjövalla FKSWE  mp mp mp mp dnf disq
Pierpaolo Poldrugo OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  dnf disq
Donatella Gratton OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  dns disq
Michela Degrassi OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  83:57 (28) 104:51 (29) disq
Maddalena Zupin OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  74:04 (13) disq
Luca Fontanot OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  60:44 (7) disq
Ana Delić OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  dnf disq
Elena Snidero OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  83:50 (27) disq
Renato Pelessoni OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns dns disq
Luca Ruini OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns dns disq
Paola Rovis OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  169:00 (35) disq
Michael Tremul OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  48:01 (5) 57:56 (5) disq
Jernej Zorman OPEN Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  42:16 (1) disq
Timotej Šuc OPEN Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  81:17 (25) 92:16 (24) disq
Sandi Lovrečič OPEN Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  93:04 (29) 147:25 (8) 143:54 (10) 89:35 (4) disq
Gábor Vellner OPEN Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  42:09 (2) 48:01 (2) disq
Ildiko Hentes OPEN Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  mp dns disq
Romana Zupan OPEN Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  84:30 (4) disq
Stanko Čufer OPEN Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  76:44 (3) disq
Dragan Krivičić OPEN   153:40 (9) mp disq
Erika Náhlíková OPEN OK KameniceCZE  77:15 (23) mp disq
Fanni Kocsis OPEN Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  51:39 (7) 65:02 (9) disq
Erik Hajdu OPEN Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  51:42 (8) 65:02 (9) disq
Catherine Mayer OPEN SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI  mp dns disq
Federica Brugnoli OPEN Lessinia OrienteeringITA  186:15 (32) 143:35 (34) disq
Denis Mitri OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  67:02 (12) disq
Mandy Millar OPEN Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  dns 166:20 (11) disq
Györgyi Dalos OPEN Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  mp disq
Giuliana Zoppè OPEN Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  66:02 (11) 92:15 (23) disq
Maurizio Marussig OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  65:16 (11) disq
Bernadette Kalcher OPEN HSV PinkafeldAUT  mp mp disq
Marta Canal OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  93:14 (25) disq
Franca Scardoni OPEN Lessinia OrienteeringITA  187:50 (33) 203:10 (36) disq
Simone Frappa OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  dns disq
Stefano Collodet OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  59:52 (6) disq

W10
1.Sara Szakal-biro W10 BimahevHUN  23:11 (3) 12:48 (2) 14:18 (2) 16:55 (1) 19:19 (1) 86:31
2.Kornelia Duda W10 UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL  50:11 (5) 14:57 (4) 15:54 (3) 22:32 (2) 47:37 (2) 151:11 +64:40
Neža Trunk W10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  25:58 (7) disq
Celeste Pretto W10 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  20:35 (2) 14:11 (3) disq
Brina Kölner W10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  23:28 (4) 11:32 (1) disq
Johana Čechová W10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  16:54 (1) 15:10 (5) 12:53 (1) disq
Ema Pika Raj W10 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  15:27 (6) disq
Lili Ivana Raj W10 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  59:08 (8) disq

W12
1.Maja Kula W12 KOS BnO SzczecinPOL  41:29 (24) 23:40 (12) 17:04 (4) 16:12 (1) 18:11 (1) 116:36
2.Camilla Aigmüller W12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  23:12 (16) 45:36 (20) 25:55 (7) 21:23 (2) 23:04 (2) 139:10 +22:34
3.Tanja Peinsith W12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  34:04 (21) 59:45 (23) 34:33 (9) 30:23 (3) 36:11 (3) 194:56 +78:20
4.Amelie Stracke W12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  76:27 (26) 88:30 (24) 30:43 (8) 51:19 (4) 56:14 (4) 303:13 +186:37
Zala Mia Švigelj W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns disq
Lucie Dvořáková W12 BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  mp 19:29 (6) disq
Lucija Kremžar W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  31:22 (20) 38:16 (19) disq
Lisa Rivetta W12 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  13:22 (4) 20:17 (8) disq
Zala Lozar W12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  36:06 (23) 26:56 (15) disq
Laura Venhauer W12 OLC Union ViktringAUT  21:44 (15) 24:02 (13) disq
Barbora Žemlová W12 OK KameniceCZE  25:12 (18) 53:04 (22) disq
Hana Mamič W12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  24:05 (17) 30:31 (17) disq
Lucia Rigoni W12 G.S. PavioneITA  17:10 (10) mp disq
Gaia Henry W12 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  45:35 (25) 27:07 (16) disq
Anja De Luisa W12 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns disq
Elena Simion W12 G.S. PavioneITA  17:36 (11) 17:18 (1) disq
Ana Maja Anderluh W12 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  34:10 (22) dns disq
Katerina Douskova W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  12:10 (1) 22:22 (10) 14:04 (1) disq
Lucie Hlavacova W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  19:01 (14) 17:46 (3) 18:02 (5) disq
Nea Eržen W12 OK AzimutSLO  13:37 (6) 17:54 (4) disq
Martina Ehlova W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  13:22 (4) 17:59 (5) 23:24 (6) disq
Ema Fuchsova W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  13:20 (3) 21:16 (9) 15:17 (2) disq
Annika Winkler W12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  15:30 (8) dns disq
Tinka Ferenc W12 OK TivoliSLO  18:01 (13) 26:22 (14) disq
Neža Obid W12 OK AzimutSLO  15:33 (9) 23:10 (11) disq
Mojca Kunc W12 OK TivoliSLO  25:19 (19) 46:55 (21) disq
Dorja Salopek W12 OK AzimutSLO  13:09 (2) 17:38 (2) disq
Tereza Kubanova W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  13:40 (7) 19:36 (7) 15:22 (3) disq
Anna Dobrovolna W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  17:58 (12) 35:12 (18) 1459:21 (10) disq

W14
1.Lea Martanova W14 Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  24:46 (7) 71:53 (21) 23:01 (1) 23:28 (1) 23:12 (1) 166:20
2.Flora Aigmüller W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  31:02 (14) 60:46 (13) 31:28 (4) 31:57 (4) 28:51 (2) 184:04 +17:44
3.Karin Pust W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  25:22 (8) 63:59 (17) 30:35 (3) 34:38 (6) 34:23 (4) 188:57 +22:37
4.Laura König W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  28:37 (11) 65:57 (19) 35:33 (6) 42:12 (7) 37:04 (8) 209:23 +43:03
5.Teresa Monsberger W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  39:45 (25) 63:46 (16) 42:31 (11) 43:52 (8) 36:59 (7) 226:53 +60:33
6.Aneta Urban W14 UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL  38:45 (24) 63:20 (15) 57:54 (12) 32:42 (5) 35:02 (6) 227:43 +61:23
7.Paulina Szczurko W14 UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL  53:44 (30) 68:10 (20) 36:51 (8) 63:47 (11) 34:14 (3) 256:46 +90:26
8.Aileen Johnson W14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:42 (27) 86:11 (30) 36:29 (7) 52:26 (10) 43:08 (9) 261:56 +95:36
Kristyna Jedlickova W14 OK KameniceCZE  62:22 (33) mp disq
Nina Nováková W14 OK KameniceCZE  31:35 (15) mp disq
Julie Balejová W14 OK KameniceCZE  19:33 (1) 49:13 (4) disq
Barbora Kotenová W14 OK KameniceCZE  mp 88:03 (31) disq
Carlotta Baccaro W14 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  85:29 (29) disq
Laura De Heij W14 OK KameniceCZE  23:37 (5) 42:32 (1) disq
Karolína Švecová W14 OK KameniceCZE  54:22 (31) 59:35 (10) disq
Magdalena Težak W14 OK VihorCRO  mp mp disq
Kateřina Petrášová W14 BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  51:11 (29) 96:42 (33) disq
Anna Angermann W14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  36:02 (21) 76:29 (23) disq
Luna Henry W14 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  37:24 (23) dnf disq
Lena Lueger W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  66:45 (34) 80:39 (27) disq
Lucija Kavčič W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  76:38 (24) disq
Verca Blazkova W14 SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  36:02 (21) 75:50 (22) dns disq
Iris Pecorari W14 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  30:49 (13) 65:18 (18) disq
Marie Bisping W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Nastja Ferluga W14 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  83:26 (28) disq
Kerstin Holzer W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  58:47 (32) 104:43 (35) dns dns dns disq
Giulia Fignon W14 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  26:27 (9) 55:18 (8) disq
Stella Cignini W14 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  21:19 (3) 53:50 (7) disq
Giulia Gobber W14 G.S. PavioneITA  44:49 (28) 79:24 (26) disq
Alessia Rigoni W14 G.S. PavioneITA  34:34 (19) 57:44 (9) disq
Viktoria Orosz W14 Siralyok Se.HUN  23:17 (4) 60:38 (12) disq
Vita Malus W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  88:28 (32) disq
Lucie Čapková W14 OK KameniceCZE  dns dns disq
Natalie Balacova W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns disq
Patricia Stöger W14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:09 (26) dns dns 89:02 (12) 64:23 (10) disq
Lenka Miková W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  23:49 (6) 51:31 (6) 27:09 (2) disq
Réka Dalos W14 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  35:21 (20) mp 37:05 (9) 44:36 (9) 34:47 (5) disq
Pola Niessner W14 WKS WAWEL KrakówPOL  34:30 (18) 99:33 (34) 32:19 (5) 29:16 (3) disq
Hanna Pułczyńska W14 WKS WAWEL KrakówPOL  31:37 (16) 59:47 (11) 40:23 (10) 28:50 (2) disq
Ema Černá W14 OK KameniceCZE  20:47 (2) 45:11 (2) disq
Giorgia Resen W14 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dns disq
Zala Ferenc W14 OK TivoliSLO  78:57 (25) disq
Johana Chvatilova W14 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  29:22 (12) 45:25 (3) disq
Ema Pračková W14 OK KameniceCZE  33:02 (17) 50:40 (5) disq
Ester Simion W14 G.S. PavioneITA  27:52 (10) 60:48 (14) disq

W16
1.Boglárka Czakó W16 MOM BudapestHUN  18:42 (1) 32:30 (2) 25:55 (1) 22:58 (1) 20:17 (1) 120:22
2.Elin Martanova W16 Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  24:47 (13) 35:45 (5) 32:04 (3) 24:52 (2) 24:00 (2) 141:28 +21:06
3.Katja Babič W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  22:46 (8) 35:34 (3) 31:16 (2) 27:56 (3) 28:12 (5) 145:44 +25:22
4.Leana Jete Korb W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  24:25 (12) 48:51 (16) 38:19 (6) 29:48 (4) 25:47 (3) 167:10 +46:48
5.Zuzanna Gradek W16 UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL  30:12 (22) 38:23 (9) 38:57 (7) 33:38 (5) 26:38 (4) 167:48 +47:26
6.Hanna Przeszłowska W16 UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL  26:46 (15) 73:20 (29) 69:14 (11) 53:43 (8) 30:45 (6) 253:48 +133:26
7.Hannah Winkler W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  32:29 (25) 57:07 (24) 64:20 (10) 61:54 (9) 38:11 (9) 254:01 +133:39
Szilvia Takacs W16 Siralyok Se.HUN  25:48 (14) 47:05 (14) disq
Annarita Scalzotto W16 Italia National TeamITA  21:50 (4) 42:26 (12) disq
Tamara Kálmán W16 MOM BudapestHUN  22:05 (5) 39:20 (10) disq
Tamara Miklušová W16 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  22:08 (6) 36:45 (6) disq
Paula Pavlin W16 OK VihorCRO  60:05 (27) disq
Anna Löwenstein W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  41:28 (28) dnf disq
Krisztina Lengyel W16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  26:50 (16) 54:09 (21) disq
Júlia Néda W16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  23:37 (9) 35:42 (4) disq
Katarina Eva Anderluh W16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns dns disq
Nika Ravnikar W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  33:14 (26) 91:58 (32) disq
Katka Blazkova W16 SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  22:34 (7) 37:32 (7) 32:14 (4) disq
Anja Škarabot W16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  44:06 (30) dns 59:56 (9) disq
Iris Colombo W16 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  34:03 (27) 56:57 (23) disq
Francesca Busato W16 Junior Veneto TeamITA  29:33 (21) 56:46 (22) disq
Roberta Botina W16 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  104:41 (33) disq
Tina Kern W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  73:27 (30) 35:22 (5) 42:13 (7) 34:09 (8) disq
Pataki Virag Lara W16 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  mp 37:37 (8) disq
Anežka Švecová W16 OK KameniceCZE  28:37 (19) 49:12 (17) disq
Teja Tušar W16 OK AzimutSLO  dns 58:38 (26) 44:16 (8) 39:29 (6) 33:10 (7) disq
Nilla Bogensperger W16 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  23:53 (10) 47:21 (15) disq
Martina Thynova W16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  24:07 (11) 50:51 (18) disq
Giulia Rigoni W16 Italia National TeamITA  31:37 (23) 53:14 (20) disq
Giulia Gambini W16 Italia National TeamITA  27:12 (18) 52:34 (19) disq
Zala Serženta Seljak W16 OK AzimutSLO  42:55 (29) 75:45 (31) disq
Marie Kalcher W16 HSV PinkafeldAUT  31:39 (24) 61:43 (28) disq
Debora Dalfollo W16 Italia National TeamITA  28:56 (20) 57:22 (25) disq
Adela Vandasova W16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  20:09 (3) 32:20 (1) disq
Lilla Zempléni W16 MOM BudapestHUN  20:07 (2) 42:06 (11) disq
Giulia Dissette W16 Italia National TeamITA  27:07 (17) 45:15 (13) disq

W18
1.Lucie Korpasová W18 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  34:27 (15) 53:31 (16) 40:30 (1) 51:42 (2) 38:26 (1) 218:36
2.Kamila Špringlová W18 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  39:38 (23) 51:08 (13) 44:11 (4) 51:21 (1) 39:05 (3) 225:23 +06:47
3.Zala Zavrl W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  35:22 (17) 55:38 (17) 40:53 (2) 66:10 (5) 40:05 (4) 238:08 +19:32
4.Nika Poljanšek W18 OK AzimutSLO  40:17 (24) 62:47 (28) 43:15 (3) 53:00 (3) 39:02 (2) 238:21 +19:45
5.Ana Pia Pogačar W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  46:49 (33) 64:23 (32) 55:58 (5) 59:00 (4) 53:38 (5) 279:48 +61:12
Deja Razpet W18 OK AzimutSLO  dns 60:40 (26) disq
Alva Sonesson W18 Falköpings AIK OKSWE  30:17 (5) 46:30 (7) disq
Alma Vilhelmsson W18 Falköpings AIK OKSWE  32:45 (12) 51:34 (14) disq
Nicol Canova W18 Italia National TeamITA  41:57 (26) 64:07 (31) disq
Caterina Dallera W18 Italia National TeamITA  44:42 (30) 58:44 (22) disq
Nikola Thynova W18 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  32:12 (9) 48:05 (8) disq
Dorottya Hajnal W18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  33:41 (13) 60:15 (25) disq
Imola Kálmán W18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  33:51 (14) 55:47 (18) disq
Alice Selem W18 Italia National TeamITA  72:22 (42) 56:16 (20) disq
Caterina De Nardis W18 Italia National TeamITA  38:28 (22) 62:21 (27) disq
Lana Štrumbelj W18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  63:26 (41) 81:09 (40) mp 56:46 (6) disq
Isa Envall W18 IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE  34:42 (16) 40:04 (1) disq
Csilla Gárdonyi W18 MOM BudapestHUN  31:49 (8) 41:47 (3) disq
Barbora Matejkova W18 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  dns 70:11 (37) disq
Veronika Sklibova W18 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  38:21 (21) 49:33 (12) disq
Anna Lueger W18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  45:21 (31) 56:31 (21) disq
Elisa De Colle W18 Junior Veneto TeamITA  57:46 (36) 74:40 (38) disq
Magdalena Standhartinger W18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  44:39 (29) 67:10 (35) disq
Laura Sladek W18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  61:32 (38) mp disq
Martina Opálková W18 BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  32:17 (10) 56:13 (19) disq
Julia Rangert W18 IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE  31:09 (6) 48:08 (9) disq
Anna Unegg W18 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  62:31 (39) mp disq
Ebba Berglin W18 OK OrionSWE  28:38 (3) mp disq
Sara Granstedt W18 IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE  dns dns disq
Roza Vejrazkova W18 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  37:39 (19) 59:29 (24) disq
Alma Holmqvist Johansson W18 IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE  29:43 (4) 45:11 (5) disq
Eszter Iván W18 MOM BudapestHUN  45:59 (32) 65:43 (33) disq
Sara Mondin W18 Junior Veneto TeamITA  63:19 (40) 69:43 (36) disq
Arianna Patini W18 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  42:06 (27) 59:15 (23) disq
Julija Ferenc W18 OK TivoliSLO  dns disq
Klara Höglund W18 Eksjö SOKSWE  40:50 (25) 66:52 (34) disq
Hanna Johannesson W18 Ronneby OrienteringsklubbSWE  37:52 (20) 45:14 (6) disq
Ana Tišljar W18 OK OrionCRO  59:14 (37) 81:02 (39) disq
Nelli Hajdu W18 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  35:53 (18) 51:45 (15) disq
Anna Casagrande W18 Orienteering PergineITA  48:23 (34) 63:26 (30) disq
Emese Ősz W18 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  81:12 (43) 92:19 (41) disq
Ebba Hjertberg W18 Hestra IFSWE  32:41 (11) 49:11 (11) disq
Amanda Kleijn W18 Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  28:03 (2) 41:11 (2) disq
Lovisa Blomgren W18 SOK AnebySWE  dns dns disq
Johanna Källvik Leufvén W18 Åmåls OrienteringsklubbSWE  53:13 (35) 49:02 (10) disq
Wilma Bergander W18 Eksjö SOKSWE  44:16 (28) 63:25 (29) disq
Vera Chiusole W18 Eksjö SOKSWE  31:22 (7) mp disq
Erika Källvik Leufvén W18 Åmåls OrienteringsklubbSWE  27:27 (1) 45:01 (4) disq

W20
1.Tereza Korpasová W20 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  36:04 (3) 52:16 (4) 44:44 (1) 60:31 (1) 37:56 (1) 231:31
2.Alena Voltrova W20 OK RoztokyCZE  52:18 (13) 71:11 (11) 66:19 (3) 71:14 (3) 59:33 (3) 320:35 +89:04
3.Monika Ravnikar W20 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  59:37 (17) 85:09 (15) 58:44 (2) 69:08 (2) 51:38 (2) 324:16 +92:45
Réka Dalida Pataki W20 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  37:10 (5) 54:44 (5) disq
Hannah Kalcher W20 HSV PinkafeldAUT  69:15 (19) 86:05 (16) disq
Andrea Vetrickova W20 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  46:04 (10) 62:11 (7) disq
Klara Axelsson W20 EKSJO SOKSWE  36:16 (4) 50:35 (1) disq
Tinkara Cerar W20   dns disq
Agnes Scheikl W20 OC FürstenfeldAUT  56:07 (15) 74:22 (13) dns dns dns disq
Fanny Sundblad W20 Eksjö SOKSWE  35:12 (2) 51:26 (3) disq
Anni Berger W20 Der Berger-ClanAUT  39:02 (6) 50:56 (2) disq
Michela Jerman W20 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  69:26 (20) disq
Anastasia Sheshikova W20 OK KameniceCZE  42:38 (7) 68:34 (9) disq
Nikola Zlamalova W20 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  46:43 (11) 67:24 (8) disq
Rosa Trummer W20 OLC GrazAUT  44:07 (8) 61:00 (6) disq
Lisa Jonsson Nordin W20 Skåneslättens OLSWE  dns dns disq
Sanna Fast W20 Eksjö SOKSWE  dns dns disq
Francesca De Nardis W20 Italia National TeamITA  45:04 (9) 70:09 (10) disq
Jasmina Gassner W20 Naturfreunde WienAUT  34:29 (1) mp disq
Brina Foški W20 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  54:43 (14) 75:53 (14) disq
Jana Kubickova W20 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  51:18 (12) 72:40 (12) disq
Emy Michelin W20 Junior Veneto TeamITA  58:01 (16) 87:01 (17) disq
Apolena Malinova W20 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  66:55 (18) dns disq

W21A
1.Soňa Beržinská W21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  42:44 (2) 57:39 (3) 57:03 (5) 59:14 (1) 42:46 (1) 259:26
2.Karin Leonhardt W21A OC FürstenfeldAUT  46:56 (7) 66:59 (10) 57:21 (6) 61:28 (3) 50:09 (5) 282:53 +23:27
3.Barbora Stachoňová W21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  47:54 (10) 77:37 (21) 49:18 (2) 61:23 (2) 46:48 (2) 283:00 +23:34
4.Tereza Bialozytova W21A SK PragaCZE  55:02 (19) 75:50 (19) 58:04 (7) 66:08 (4) 48:10 (4) 303:14 +43:48
5.Alice Kozumplíková W21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  58:56 (22) 73:54 (16) 69:43 (10) 78:01 (5) 58:41 (8) 339:15 +79:49
6.Andrea Müller W21A thurgorientaSUI  51:33 (14) 78:37 (22) 69:37 (9) 90:01 (9) 55:50 (6) 345:38 +86:12
7.Katarína Kotrlová W21A ŠK SandbergSVK  57:47 (21) 75:46 (18) 78:57 (12) 99:44 (10) 47:10 (3) 359:24 +99:58
8.Suzana Flerin Drevenšek W21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  59:35 (24) 93:38 (25) 73:33 (11) 89:32 (8) 65:37 (9) 381:55 +122:29
9.Lise Coniel W21A Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA  54:09 (18) 109:33 (26) 93:32 (13) 88:18 (7) 55:55 (7) 401:27 +142:01
10.Monika Martina Sipina Halper W21A OK JelenCRO  124:42 (27) 116:02 (27) 110:44 (14) 114:14 (12) 87:10 (12) 552:52 +293:26
Lisa Pacher W21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  43:19 (3) 57:38 (2) disq
Angelika Renz W21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  51:34 (15) 75:56 (20) disq
Šárka Hnilicová W21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  41:23 (1) 61:00 (5) 53:26 (3) disq
Tajda Foški W21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  51:55 (16) 68:55 (11) disq
Gisa Wartbichler W21A HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  59:16 (23) 75:00 (17) disq
Marta Scapin W21A A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  74:50 (26) 78:50 (23) disq
Gudrun Pregartner W21A OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  50:45 (13) 73:50 (15) disq
Gudrun Englmaier W21A OLC WienerwaldAUT  57:03 (20) 68:57 (12) disq
Marlies Berger W21A Der Berger-ClanAUT  43:19 (3) 66:28 (9) disq
Urša Tomažin W21A OK AzimutSLO  51:59 (17) 84:07 (24) disq
Federica Negri W21A Polisportiva BesaneseITA  59:47 (25) 72:53 (13) disq
Jerca Bernik W21A Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  46:48 (6) 64:45 (7) disq
Borbála Kézdy W21A MOM BudapestHUN  45:20 (5) 55:21 (1) disq
Aleksandra Mazan W21A UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL  47:09 (8) 65:14 (8) 54:31 (4) 87:43 (6) dns disq
Marie Brezinova W21A KOS Slavia PlzenCZE  61:54 (6) 47:27 (1) disq
Maria Zebele W21A ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  49:48 (12) 60:22 (4) disq
Nikolina Marjanović W21A OK MedjimurjeCRO  mp 122:28 (28) 122:40 (15) 120:05 (13) 77:39 (11) disq
Ingrid Kurz W21A ol.biel.seelandSUI  47:49 (9) mp 59:17 (8) 101:34 (11) 67:27 (10) disq
Hana Janů W21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  dns dns dns disq
Lena Stromberger W21A Der Berger-ClanAUT  49:37 (11) 73:18 (14) disq

W21B
1.Inessa Cherniavsky W21B OC MünchenGER  27:22 (2) 53:29 (2) 33:54 (7) 24:54 (1) 27:03 (1) 166:42
2.Maija Ceruka W21B MezmalasLAT  29:22 (6) 60:47 (5) 33:44 (6) 27:42 (4) 27:51 (3) 179:26 +12:44
3.Joanna Puternicka W21B Orientop WrocławPOL  28:58 (5) 61:53 (7) 31:59 (4) 27:38 (3) 30:35 (4) 181:03 +14:21
4.Ruta Putnina W21B MezmalasLAT  31:25 (9) 62:08 (8) 44:00 (9) 25:53 (2) 31:59 (5) 195:25 +28:43
5.Elvin Alders-stel W21B Military Orienteering Team NLNED  37:12 (18) 61:23 (6) 28:26 (2) 35:25 (7) 35:05 (6) 197:31 +30:49
6.Therese Hohl W21B ol.biel.seelandSUI  31:31 (11) 77:16 (16) 30:32 (3) 31:08 (6) 27:34 (2) 198:01 +31:19
7.Ieva Ceruka W21B MezmalasLAT  31:50 (12) 77:44 (17) 33:39 (5) 29:12 (5) 35:19 (7) 207:44 +41:02
8.Rehab Abdelraouf W21B OLV LandshutGER  51:01 (27) 109:40 (25) 77:09 (10) 56:51 (8) 62:54 (8) 357:35 +190:53
Kerstin Thoman W21B SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  52:35 (29) mp disq
Catherine Mayer W21B SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI  mp dns dns disq
Nola Jandrečić W21B OK JapeticCRO  38:41 (20) dnf disq
Doris Nesitka W21B WATAUT  48:02 (26) 84:33 (19) disq
Julia Scheiber W21B HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  32:59 (15) 75:22 (13) disq
Maja Istenič W21B OK AzimutSLO  74:51 (35) 144:25 (31) disq
Katharina Hinterhofer W21B ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  34:55 (16) 77:01 (15) disq
Damjana Jerše W21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dnf disq
Doris Wimmer W21B Der Berger-ClanAUT  30:36 (8) 58:01 (4) disq
Barbara De Santis W21B Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  69:22 (33) 142:31 (30) disq
Nataša Bogataj W21B OK AzimutSLO  90:29 (36) mp disq
Karin Vogl W21B SV MietrachingGER  30:30 (7) dns 39:41 (8) disq
Iva Lovrec W21B OK VihorCRO  27:45 (4) 65:48 (10) disq
Maja Kušt W21B OK VihorCRO  32:41 (14) 75:37 (14) disq
Bernardica Stipic W21B OK VihorCRO  42:00 (22) 93:26 (22) disq
Ingrid Lueger W21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  96:52 (23) disq
Jasmine Auer W21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  43:24 (25) 116:45 (26) disq
Dora Težak W21B OK VihorCRO  27:32 (3) 53:37 (3) disq
Viktoria Zacharias W21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  53:25 (30) 79:00 (18) disq
Katharina Thoman W21B SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  43:11 (24) 1498:29 (33) disq
Maria Zollner W21B SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  40:40 (21) 75:02 (12) disq
Vlatka Stupalo W21B OK VihorCRO  61:25 (31) 132:10 (29) disq
Martina Aigmüller W21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  38:14 (19) 87:12 (20) disq
Viktoria Knauder W21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  31:58 (13) 89:53 (21) disq
Lucija Jurkovič W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns disq
Katja Prezelj W21B OK AzimutSLO  67:54 (11) disq
Antonella Sinigaglia W21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  mp disq
Tanja Pretnar W21B Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  dns disq
Petra Paradiž W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  117:14 (27) disq
Abigael Boncina W21B OK AzimutSLO  67:44 (32) dnf disq
Damjana Gantar W21B OK AzimutSLO  42:50 (23) dns disq
Veronika De Luisa W21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns disq
Marta Malus W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  122:59 (28) disq
Maja Obid W21B OK AzimutSLO  72:32 (34) 156:46 (32) disq
Monica Bortolini W21B Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  36:56 (17) mp disq
Theresa Brunauer W21B ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  31:26 (10) 62:54 (9) disq
Krisztina Nagy W21B Pannon SuperSonicsHUN  20:54 (1) 43:46 (1) 25:31 (1) disq
Alenka Škarabot W21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  51:48 (28) dns disq
Petra Stojan W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  103:10 (24) disq

W21E
1.Aleksandra Hornik W21E Polish Military TeamPOL  35:23 (2) 60:05 (3) 37:19 (2) 55:39 (4) 35:28 (1) 223:54
2.Hanna Wisniewska W21E Polish Military TeamPOL  37:45 (6) 62:19 (6) 39:30 (3) 54:01 (2) 40:08 (4) 233:43 +09:49
3.Zsófia Sárközy W21E MOM BudapestHUN  37:14 (3) 61:09 (5) 41:55 (5) 54:22 (3) 40:55 (5) 235:35 +11:41
4.Andrea Svensson W21E OK TisarenSWE  40:11 (9) 63:48 (7) 36:50 (1) 58:29 (5) 39:07 (2) 238:25 +14:31
5.Agata Stankiewicz W21E Polish Military TeamPOL  40:07 (8) 65:28 (10) 47:09 (9) 66:13 (6) 39:34 (3) 258:31 +34:37
6.Verena Troi W21E Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  42:48 (13) 64:23 (8) 46:47 (8) 67:03 (7) 42:45 (7) 263:46 +39:52
7.Elīna Kārkliņa W21E Latvia NAFLAT  51:57 (26) 71:04 (16) 42:58 (6) 75:40 (13) 41:50 (6) 283:29 +59:35
8.Salla Laitinen W21E Espoon AkillesFIN  40:52 (10) 66:45 (12) 50:32 (12) 79:31 (14) 46:16 (9) 283:56 +60:02
9.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  43:19 (14) 78:27 (22) 48:32 (11) 68:40 (8) 46:59 (10) 285:57 +62:03
10.Erica Pettersson W21E IFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE  43:20 (15) 70:45 (15) 55:06 (14) 72:46 (10) 48:20 (12) 290:17 +66:23
11.Vanda Hosekova W21E Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  46:59 (21) 74:33 (19) 47:54 (10) 74:49 (11) 47:07 (11) 291:22 +67:28
12.Ajda Flašker W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  56:33 (32) 87:24 (27) 52:08 (13) 82:59 (16) 52:19 (13) 331:23 +107:29
13.Tamara Hochuli W21E OLG PfannenstilSUI  57:49 (33) 81:13 (23) 71:21 (16) 75:37 (12) 53:46 (15) 339:46 +115:52
14.Tajda Bogataj W21E OK AzimutSLO  53:39 (30) 77:08 (21) 60:22 (15) 100:16 (17) 60:50 (16) 352:15 +128:21
Anna Nilsson Simkovics W21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  43:48 (16) 64:41 (9) disq
Anna Caglio W21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  52:56 (28) 86:10 (26) disq
Jiri Prdel W21E DROTSLO  34:51 47:19 (1) dns disq
Magdalena Čermakova W21E DROTSLO  48:14 (23) dns 45:29 (7) dns 46:03 (8) disq
Jessica Lucchetta W21E Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  53:12 (29) 82:25 (24) disq
Tina Zagorc W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  64:47 (36) mp disq
Michela Guizzardi W21E CUS BOLOGNAITA  42:31 (12) dns disq
Barbora Chaloupska W21E TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  37:56 (7) 58:08 (1) disq
Matej Prdel W21E DROTSLO  35:32 34:45 disq
Zagonel Viola W21E U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  43:57 (17) 69:51 (14) disq
Chiara Dalla Santa W21E G.S. PavioneITA  52:00 (27) 89:00 (28) disq
Kristýna Hlubučková W21E OK KameniceCZE  46:20 (19) dns disq
Nuša Jeram W21E OK AzimutSLO  48:08 (22) 75:22 (20) disq
Zdenek Prdel W21E DROTSLO  35:47 58:19 39:57 disq
Marie Prochazkova W21E OK KameniceCZE  46:32 (20) 68:03 (13) disq
Valerie Kamererova W21E OK KameniceCZE  55:45 (31) 71:32 (17) disq
Christine Kirchlechner W21E Sportclub MeranITA  dns dns disq
Edec Prdel W21E DROTSLO  36:37 disq
Eszter Mantuano W21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  63:57 (35) mp disq
Martina Palumbo W21E AD Trento OrienteeringITA  dns dns disq
Laura Carluccio W21E Polisportiva G.MasiITA  60:57 (34) disq
Yana Bogya W21E C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  50:00 (24) mp 74:22 (18) 81:38 (15) 52:27 (14) disq
Barbara Giuganino W21E CO2ITA  85:05 (19) 116:43 (18) 64:13 (17) disq
Johanna Trummer W21E OLC GrazAUT  mp 72:48 (18) disq
Barbara Kmetec W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  70:36 (37) 119:18 (30) 71:35 (17) mp 71:27 (18) disq
Ewa Gwozdz W21E Polish Military TeamPOL  37:28 (5) 66:35 (11) 41:43 (4) mp mp disq
Mirja Pavić W21E OK JapeticCRO  50:22 (25) 82:44 (25) disq
Carina Polzer W21E SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  37:19 (4) 60:53 (4) disq
Anika Gassner W21E Naturfreunde WienAUT  44:09 (18) mp disq
Ana Pribaković Borštnik W21E OK TivoliSLO  98:35 (29) disq
Lenka Kociánová W21E Expres Czech TeamCZE  42:28 (11) mp dns 68:48 (9) dns disq
Ursula Kadan W21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  35:00 (1) 59:56 (2) dns dns dns disq

W35
1.Nikolett Lada W35 BimahevHUN  56:23 (6) 68:27 (4) 60:18 (2) 61:58 (1) 57:49 (3) 304:55
2.Silvia Schneider-Schiess W35 LG StettlenSUI  54:40 (4) 76:35 (9) 67:13 (4) 62:11 (2) 46:58 (1) 307:37 +02:42
3.Fruzsina Biro W35 BimahevHUN  64:56 (8) 73:43 (6) 64:42 (3) 69:37 (3) 57:08 (2) 330:06 +25:11
Sonia Santarossa W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  111:56 (12) disq
Anica Hribar W35 OK BrežiceSLO  58:49 (7) 65:28 (3) disq
Lidija Hribar W35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  dns disq
Ana Pribaković Borštnik W35 OK TivoliSLO  49:45 (3) disq
Petja Balažič W35 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  89:52 (11) disq
Ana Plavčak W35 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  75:29 (8) disq
Saša Žižek W35 OK AzimutSLO  dns disq
Nastja Raj W35 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  116:08 (13) disq
Mojca Foški W35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  77:01 (10) 70:28 (5) disq
Špela Trunk W35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dnf disq
Clizia Zambiasi W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  55:33 (5) 74:45 (7) dns disq
Irena Hacin Kölner W35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  91:21 (11) 99:13 (12) disq
Helga Bertoldi W35 orienteering MezzocoronaITA  46:02 (1) 59:52 (2) disq
Lenka Míková W35 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  dns dns dns disq
Romana Zupan W35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  68:31 (9) 85:36 (10) disq
Barbara Bótor W35 Pannon SuperSonicsHUN  46:37 (2) 57:30 (1) 51:45 (1) disq

W40
1.Annemarie Sieber W40 ULU`S REISEWELTSUI  44:41 (4) 47:19 (1) 46:30 (2) 45:59 (1) 35:53 (1) 220:22
2.Daria Niggli W40 O'JuraFRA  45:33 (7) 55:51 (7) 55:24 (5) 57:06 (2) 42:10 (2) 256:04 +35:42
3.Ivana Korpasová W40 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  61:02 (12) 72:12 (12) 68:26 (6) 67:03 (3) 52:06 (3) 320:49 +100:27
Sara Gaion W40 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  62:21 (13) 87:34 (13) disq
Linda Nordin W40 Eksjö SOKSWE  39:32 (1) dns disq
Petra Grycova W40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  46:05 (8) 60:35 (9) dns disq
Pavlina Chvatilova W40 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  44:49 (5) 60:34 (8) disq
Judit Allwinger W40 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  48:43 (10) 54:14 (5) disq
Metka Udovic W40 OK TrzinSLO  52:44 (11) dns disq
Pavlina Chaloupska W40 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  43:24 (2) 53:15 (4) disq
Daniela Martanova W40 Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  mp 72:11 (11) 77:08 (7) 91:38 (4) 62:14 (4) disq
Marketa Blazkova W40 SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  109:01 (17) 116:39 (15) dns disq
Anne Straube W40 SV LengefeldGER  45:30 (6) 51:15 (3) 48:07 (3) disq
Chiara Sepin W40 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  62:52 (14) 65:25 (10) disq
Marcela Čechová W40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  47:38 (9) 55:43 (6) 51:00 (4) disq
Jana Kubanova W40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  44:39 (3) 49:18 (2) 45:09 (1) disq
Andrea Rass - Venhauer W40 OLC Union ViktringAUT  69:09 (15) 99:12 (14) disq
Jindriska Milanova W40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  71:15 (16) dns dns dns dns disq

W45
1.Šárka Kašparová W45 Orientační běh OpavaCZE  62:32 (7) 59:29 (2) 56:53 (1) 62:35 (1) 45:55 (1) 287:24
2.Ivana Kunzová W45 BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  63:14 (8) 76:49 (9) 73:31 (3) 91:59 (2) 61:41 (3) 367:14 +79:50
3.Hana Burian W45 MOM BudapestHUN  70:07 (12) 86:43 (13) 57:14 (2) 110:47 (3) 56:54 (2) 381:45 +94:21
Maria Elena Simonelli W45 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  68:26 (11) dns disq
Irma Pretnar W45 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  dns dns disq
Barbara Winkler W45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  45:18 (1) 59:36 (3) disq
Anka Kuzmin W45 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  62:17 (6) 69:42 (5) disq
Angela Leonardelli W45 Orienteering PergineITA  73:21 (15) 101:56 (16) disq
Marketa Vandasova W45 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  55:18 (3) 55:19 (1) disq
Aniko Madarassy W45 Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHUN  62:00 (5) 72:57 (6) disq
Ivana Gobec W45 OK VihorCRO  52:16 (2) 69:23 (4) disq
Maja Prosen W45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns disq
Christine Grünberger W45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  mp 83:22 (12) disq
Angelika Aschacher W45 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  56:31 (4) 73:17 (7) disq
Katiuscia Sibiglia W45 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  146:22 (18) 94:45 (14) disq
Helga Tezarek W45 OJE WapplerAUT  66:06 (10) 96:18 (15) disq
Dagmar Miklušová W45 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  72:18 (14) 73:51 (8) disq
Marjana Rejec W45 OK AzimutSLO  117:43 (18) disq
Irena Balažič W45 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  198:27 (19) disq
Marjanca Poljanšek W45 OK AzimutSLO  77:04 (16) 110:58 (17) disq
Barbara Angermann W45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  71:06 (13) dns disq
Jela Furuczova W45 Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  dns dns disq
Tünde Allwinger W45 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  65:23 (9) 78:42 (10) disq
Hélène Le Verge W45 Quimper orientationFRA  79:53 (17) 80:01 (11) 76:41 (4) mp disq

W50
1.Johanna Purrer W50 OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI  39:00 (2) 52:31 (2) 44:40 (1) 51:25 (1) 37:30 (1) 225:06
2.Vanja Staff W50 OL Toten-TrollNOR  48:16 (3) 52:41 (3) 54:25 (2) 53:15 (2) 49:53 (2) 258:30 +33:24
3.Tine Meyhoff Petersen W50 HerlufsholmDEN  60:28 (7) 82:23 (8) 71:14 (4) 90:58 (3) 68:44 (3) 373:47 +148:41
Marirosa Hechich W50 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  54:47 (5) 67:43 (6) 64:49 (3) disq
Guni Palme W50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  51:24 (4) 52:41 (3) disq
Brigitte Maget W50 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  70:49 (9) 90:59 (9) disq
Gislind Berger W50 Der Berger-ClanAUT  56:37 (6) 57:20 (5) disq
Ágnes Erika Lukácsi W50 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  dns dns dns disq
Irena Peřinková W50 BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  78:32 (10) mp disq
Gerhild Pacher W50 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns disq
Susi Veitsberger W50 OJE WapplerAUT  65:39 (8) 79:02 (7) disq
Hedi Berger W50 Der Berger-ClanAUT  35:32 (1) 48:34 (1) disq

W55
1.Marina Movko W55 KaliningradRUS  46:16 (1) 55:56 (2) 50:54 (2) 51:13 (1) 47:33 (2) 251:52
2.Barbara Egger Keller W55 ol.biel.seelandSUI  51:17 (2) 64:03 (3) 49:06 (1) 62:20 (3) 44:58 (1) 271:44 +19:52
3.Ursula Wolf W55 ULU`S REISEWELTSUI  56:00 (5) 65:22 (4) 56:22 (5) 61:33 (2) 49:25 (3) 288:42 +36:50
4.Mona Bugge Haug W55 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  55:37 (4) 69:55 (6) 53:57 (4) 71:53 (4) 53:24 (4) 304:46 +52:54
5.Sabine Schweiger W55 Yukon Orienteering AssociationCAN  66:06 (7) 76:48 (8) 60:29 (6) 96:08 (7) 57:52 (5) 357:23 +105:31
6.Caroline Mackenzie W55 Darlington OrienteersGBR  75:42 (10) 69:14 (5) 64:49 (7) 79:50 (6) 76:00 (7) 365:35 +113:43
7.Ulrika Haajanen W55 OK RaseborgFIN  77:10 (12) 97:40 (14) 67:07 (8) 75:12 (5) 67:44 (6) 384:53 +133:01
8.Julie Collins W55 DartfordGBR  90:29 (15) 89:27 (13) 90:25 (9) 100:07 (8) 87:37 (9) 458:05 +206:13
9.Silvia Pietsch W55 NF WienAUT  91:48 (16) 106:54 (16) 100:49 (10) 112:05 (9) 89:28 (10) 501:04 +249:12
Hannelore Schreiber W55 HSV LangenlebarnAUT  75:59 (11) 76:56 (9) disq
Maria Pia Virgolini W55 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  78:53 (13) 87:04 (12) disq
Maja Cvitković W55 OK VihorCRO  73:57 (9) 106:05 (15) disq
Joli Wehrli W55 Swiss O ToursSUI  52:54 (3) 54:15 (1) 53:47 (3) disq
Tiziana De Monte W55 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  dns disq
Elisabeth Steinlechner W55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns dns dnf 83:42 (8) disq
Turid Ragna Giil W55 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  61:39 (6) 80:01 (11) dns dns dns disq
Francesca Guarato W55 Arces OKITA  79:05 (14) 77:42 (10) disq
Lory Meri Savorgnano W55 Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  67:32 (8) 73:49 (7) disq

W60
1.Ágota Muzsnai W60 Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  53:50 (2) 45:33 (1) 50:12 (1) 62:48 (2) 44:12 (1) 256:35
2.Margrete Jørandli W60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  55:27 (3) 48:54 (3) 55:10 (3) 64:22 (3) 55:34 (4) 279:27 +22:52
3.Iva Janská W60 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  66:35 (11) 65:46 (14) 52:10 (2) 62:08 (1) 54:49 (3) 301:28 +44:53
4.Gertraud Leonhardt W60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  62:53 (7) 58:40 (8) 76:12 (6) 74:18 (4) 54:23 (2) 326:26 +69:51
5.Ines Mayrhofer W60 ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT  72:23 (15) 63:47 (12) 72:22 (4) 98:14 (6) 63:13 (5) 369:59 +113:24
Lorraine Batts W60 Darlington OrienteersGBR  120:00 (18) mp dns mp mp disq
Elena Soloveva W60 KaliningradRUS  57:20 (4) 54:09 (5) 76:58 (7) mp dns disq
Paola Viliotti W60 Orienteering PergineITA  86:53 (16) mp disq
Miluše Procházková W60 OK KameniceCZE  65:57 (10) 62:48 (10) disq
Luise Oswald W60 HSV PinkafeldAUT  67:56 (13) 56:09 (7) disq
Natalia Lazareva W60 KaliningradRUS  57:54 (5) 68:59 (15) dns dns 71:14 (6) disq
Chiara Rajgelj W60 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  122:53 (19) 158:32 (16) disq
Jenei Margit W60 BÖFHUN  64:50 (9) 65:07 (13) disq
Bente Tangen Wikstrøm W60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  68:42 (14) 60:32 (9) mp 93:42 (5) 80:45 (7) disq
Gunnel Nilsson W60 OLC WienerwaldAUT  87:50 (17) mp disq
Tazia Lorenzet W60 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  50:53 (1) 50:56 (4) disq
Gabriella Jenövári W60 Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  60:24 (6) 46:56 (2) disq
Bea Arn W60 SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI  63:46 (8) 54:58 (6) 72:22 (4) mp mp disq
Éva Mező W60 PVM PécsHUN  67:04 (12) 63:34 (11) disq
Sandra Hoffer W60 Orienteering PergineITA  dns dns disq

W65
1.Ruth Wydenkeller W65 ULU`S REISEWELTSUI  40:25 (1) 40:06 (1) 45:19 (1) 63:27 (1) 41:45 (1) 231:02
2.Caty Dawson W65 GAFANHORIPOR  50:14 (2) 47:55 (5) 74:56 (6) 73:00 (3) 52:30 (4) 298:35 +67:33
3.Hilde Bader W65 OLV OstGER  56:50 (3) 47:43 (4) 67:11 (5) 71:06 (2) 58:50 (6) 301:40 +70:38
4.Solveig Billingsø W65 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  59:10 (5) 65:00 (8) 56:59 (2) 74:14 (4) 51:45 (3) 307:08 +76:06
5.Martha Prommer W65 NF BrücklAUT  62:37 (6) 45:03 (2) 63:58 (4) 87:06 (6) 55:26 (5) 314:10 +83:08
6.Gunvor Skjeset W65 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  62:49 (7) 54:17 (6) 63:55 (3) 81:41 (5) 62:15 (7) 324:57 +93:55
7.Annamaria Abram W65 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  114:52 (13) 78:16 (9) 88:06 (7) 129:28 (8) 71:42 (8) 482:24 +251:22
Dietlinde Venhauer W65 OLC Union ViktringAUT  106:21 (12) dnf 96:03 (8) 122:41 (7) 85:21 (9) disq
Cristina Chiettini W65 orienteering MezzocoronaITA  66:10 (8) 45:34 (3) disq
Edit Kühn W65 PVM PécsHUN  94:20 (10) 80:45 (11) disq
Gerti Schandor W65 OC FürstenfeldAUT  73:57 (9) 80:19 (10) disq
Liv Feiring W65 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  57:29 (4) 61:07 (7) mp mp 50:44 (2) disq
Donatella Gratton W65 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  104:01 (11) disq