v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Zimska liga vol.2 - 1. kolo->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

A
1.Petar Delić A OK MaksimirCRO  75:22 (1) 75:22
2.Tihomir Salopek A OK AzimutSLO  76:38 (2) 76:38 +01:16
3.Mario Štambuk A OK Ivan MerzCRO  90:41 (3) 90:41 +15:19
4.Davor Čapeta A OK KapelaCRO  93:26 (4) 93:26 +18:04
5.Matej Štambuk A OK Ivan MerzCRO  108:14 (5) 108:14 +32:52
6.Vjeran Horvat A OK MaksimirCRO  112:49 (6) 112:49 +37:27
7.Lobel Horvat A OK MaksimirCRO  117:06 (7) 117:06 +41:44
8.Vanja Suhina A OK KapelaCRO  132:13 (8) 132:13 +56:51
9.Tomislav Vuk A OK VihorCRO  141:20 (9) 141:20 +65:58
10.Monika Kovaljesko A OK KapelaCRO  152:40 (10) 152:40 +77:18
11.Sanda Berženji A OK KapelaCRO  153:05 (11) 153:05 +77:43
Edi Ocvirk A OK JapeticCRO  mp disq
Luka Filetin A OK KapelaCRO  mp disq
Goran Vodopija A OK KapelaCRO  dnf disq
Luka Kosić A OK JapeticCRO  dnf disq
Vinka Vukmanović A OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Ivan Posinjak A   dns disq
Mirja Pavić A OK JapeticCRO  dns disq

B
1.Tomaž Pust B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  65:07 (1) 65:07
2.Olga Jerković Perić B OK KapelaCRO  69:28 (2) 69:28 +04:21
3.Francisco Delgado B OK Variopintos ZGESP  69:57 (3) 69:57 +04:50
4.Tomislav Meštrović B OK KapelaCRO  70:16 (4) 70:16 +05:09
5.Tihon Salopek B OK AzimutSLO  73:19 (5) 73:19 +08:12
6.Filip Cvetković B OK JapeticCRO  76:59 (6) 76:59 +11:52
7.Ivan Gverić B OK KapelaCRO  77:06 (7) 77:06 +11:59
8.Jura Kukec B OK VihorCRO  77:19 (8) 77:19 +12:12
9.Petar Strmečki B OK MaksimirCRO  78:03 (9) 78:03 +12:56
10.Iva Štambuk B OK Ivan MerzCRO  79:33 (10) 79:33 +14:26
11.Dario Štambuk B OK Ivan MerzCRO  79:44 (11) 79:44 +14:37
12.Goran Rihter B OK KapelaCRO  81:51 (12) 81:51 +16:44
13.Ana Tišljar B OK OrionCRO  89:07 (13) 89:07 +24:00
14.Dražen Tutić B OK VihorCRO  94:00 (14) 94:00 +28:53
15.Saša Horvat B OK MaksimirCRO  96:11 (15) 96:11 +31:04
16.Paula Pavlin B OK VihorCRO  101:11 (16) 101:11 +36:04
17.Luka Karavidović B OK VihorCRO  101:17 (17) 101:17 +36:10
18.Roman Sladič B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  104:15 (18) 104:15 +39:08
19.Roko Puharić B OK JapeticCRO  105:04 (19) 105:04 +39:57
20.Maja Kušt B OK VihorCRO  114:39 (20) 114:39 +49:32
21.Stipe Predanić B   119:25 (21) 119:25 +54:18
22.Irena Čorko Meštrović B OK KapelaCRO  132:37 (22) 132:37 +67:30
23.Krešo Špoljar B OK KapelaCRO  133:15 (23) 133:15 +68:08
24.Beata Adrianna Glinska B OK KapelaCRO  133:35 (24) 133:35 +68:28
25.Ivana Kuzmanić B OK JapeticCRO  133:47 (25) 133:47 +68:40
26.Bernardica Stipic B OK VihorCRO  134:45 (26) 134:45 +69:38
27.Višnja Kabalin Borenić B OK MaksimirCRO  134:51 (27) 134:51 +69:44
28.Mirka Jakšić B OK MaksimirCRO  134:55 (28) 134:55 +69:48
29.Domagoj Pavlin B OK VihorCRO  135:39 (29) 135:39 +70:32
30.Maja Cvitković B OK VihorCRO  136:06 (30) 136:06 +70:59
31.Srebrenka Vuk B OK KapelaCRO  150:19 (31) 150:19 +85:12
Mladen Vukmanović B OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Nevija Frajzman B OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Zvonimir Fernežir B   dns disq
Branka Fabek B OK JapeticCRO  mp disq
Nola Jandrečić B OK JapeticCRO  mp disq
Vera Franc B OK KapelaCRO  mp disq
Mladen Jelić B OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Emilija Ebenspanger B OK KapelaCRO  dnf disq

C
1.Marko Celižić C   37:47 (1) 37:47
2.Davorka Holetić C   37:51 (2) 37:51 +00:04
3.Ana Delić C OK MaksimirCRO  40:17 (3) 40:17 +02:30
4.Borna Kuzmanić C OK JapeticCRO  43:07 (4) 43:07 +05:20
5.Dorja Salopek C OK AzimutSLO  43:22 (5) 43:22 +05:35
6.Vibor Strmečki C OK MaksimirCRO  49:11 (6) 49:11 +11:24
7.Doroteja Držaić C OK MaksimirCRO  62:16 (7) 62:16 +24:29
8.Marija Gradečak Galović C OK KapelaCRO  107:30 (8) 107:30 +69:43
Petra Tadić C   dns disq
Teo Tutić C OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Zvonimir Kufek C   dns disq
Zvonimir Guliš C OK JapeticCRO  dns disq
Wanda Kovač C OK KapelaCRO  dnf disq
Sandra Latinger C OK KapelaCRO  dnf disq