v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Zimska liga vol.2 - 6. kolo->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

A
1.Jaka Piltaver A   49:43 (1) 49:43
2.Petar Delić A   51:07 (2) 51:07 +01:24
3.Edi Ocvirk A   51:11 (3) 51:11 +01:28
4.Tomislav Kaniški A   56:26 (4) 56:26 +06:43
5.Luka Filetin A   61:37 (5) 61:37 +11:54
6.Tomislav Vuk A   61:42 (6) 61:42 +11:59
7.Dražen Gadžić A   62:05 (7) 62:05 +12:22
8.Davor Čapeta A   62:09 (8) 62:09 +12:26
9.Vanja Suhina A   65:48 (9) 65:48 +16:05
10.Franjo Budi A   66:06 (10) 66:06 +16:23
11.Goran Vodopija A   69:07 (11) 69:07 +19:24
12.Ivo Tišljar A   69:47 (12) 69:47 +20:04
13.Anica Hribar A   75:36 (13) 75:36 +25:53
14.Ivan Ivo Penić A   84:56 (14) 84:56 +35:13
15.Ivan Šeperić Grdiša A   88:40 (15) 88:40 +38:57
16.Lobel Horvat A   99:31 (16) 99:31 +49:48
17.Ana Beblek A   99:34 (17) 99:34 +49:51
18.Ana Tišljar A   100:53 (18) 100:53 +51:10
19.Monika Kovaljesko A   118:24 (19) 118:24 +68:41

B
1.Filip Cvetković B   47:05 (1) 47:05
2.Ivan Gverić B   47:13 (2) 47:13 +00:08
3.Tihomir Dugi B   48:10 (3) 48:10 +01:05
4.Filip Vujanić B   48:13 (4) 48:13 +01:08
5.Darko Merunka B   48:14 (5) 48:14 +01:09
6.Tomaž Pust B   48:33 (6) 48:33 +01:28
7.Dario Štambuk B   48:41 (7) 48:41 +01:36
8.Goran Rihter B   49:05 (8) 49:05 +02:00
9.Francisco Delgado B   56:11 (9) 56:11 +09:06
10.Karlo Težak B   56:15 (10) 56:15 +09:10
11.Petar Strmečki B   57:21 (11) 57:21 +10:16
12.Irena Čorko Meštrović B   58:03 (12) 58:03 +10:58
13.Dražen Tutić B   59:00 (13) 59:00 +11:55
14.Roko Puharić B   64:40 (14) 64:40 +17:35
15.Dora Težak B   64:53 (15) 64:53 +17:48
16.Olga Jerković Perić B   64:59 (16) 64:59 +17:54
17.Daniela Popović Budi B   65:08 (17) 65:08 +18:03
18.Tomislav Meštrović B   66:49 (18) 66:49 +19:44
19.Nola Jandrečić B   68:07 (19) 68:07 +21:02
20.Srebrenka Vuk B   68:48 (20) 68:48 +21:43
21.Krešo Špoljar B   68:50 (21) 68:50 +21:45
22.Luka Karavidović B   70:34 (22) 70:34 +23:29
23.Saša Horvat B   72:20 (23) 72:20 +25:15
24.Javi Luri B   72:28 (24) 72:28 +25:23
25.Mladen Jelić B   72:31 (25) 72:31 +25:26
26.Paula Pavlin B   81:50 (26) 81:50 +34:45
27.Domagoj Pavlin B   82:55 (27) 82:55 +35:50
28.Maja Kušt B   83:04 (28) 83:04 +35:59
29.Roman Sladič B   85:00 (29) 85:00 +37:55
30.Maja Cvitković B   90:06 (30) 90:06 +43:01
31.Evelyn Kraintz B   100:30 (31) 100:30 +53:25
32.Ivana Kuzmanić B   100:33 (32) 100:33 +53:28
33.Mirka Jakšić B   106:31 (33) 106:31 +59:26
34.Doroteja Držaić B   111:34 (34) 111:34 +64:29
35.Dorotea Kutleša B   124:27 (35) 124:27 +77:22
36.Tina Katić B   127:55 (36) 127:55 +80:50
37.Maja Pongrac B   128:32 (37) 128:32 +81:27
38.Bernardica Stipic B   134:53 (38) 134:53 +87:48
39.Vlatka Stupalo B   135:05 (39) 135:05 +88:00
40.Mirjana Horvat B   153:12 (40) 153:12 +106:07
41.Višnja Kabalin Borenić B   153:17 (41) 153:17 +106:12
Višnja Dukić B   mp disq
Vera Franc B   mp disq
Mladenka Čuljak Gross B   mp disq
Martin Jevševar B   mp disq

C
1.Josip Vujanić C   29:40 (1) 29:40
2.Vlatko Pavišić C   31:50 (2) 31:50 +02:10
3.Zdenka Petra Štambuk C   33:26 (3) 33:26 +03:46
4.Filip Čulo C   36:17 (4) 36:17 +06:37
5.Ana Delić C   38:22 (5) 38:22 +08:42
6.Vibor Strmečki C   49:17 (6) 49:17 +19:37
7.Luka Kosić C   52:46 (7) 52:46 +23:06
8.Nejc Zorko C   57:30 (8) 57:30 +27:50
9.Saša Glagolić C   60:09 (9) 60:09 +30:29
10.Silvija Perak C   63:18 (10) 63:18 +33:38
11.Sandra Latinger C   71:01 (11) 71:01 +41:21
12.Marija Gradečak Galović C   71:10 (12) 71:10 +41:30
13.Nada Baturina C   71:12 (13) 71:12 +41:32
14.Borna Kuzmanić C   79:42 (14) 79:42 +50:02