M18 |
1. | Filip Marendic |
M18 |
| | |
10:02 |
(1) | |
10:02 |
|
2. | Sven Ivor Lebinac |
M18 |
Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | CRO | |
14:59 |
(2) | |
14:59 |
+04:57 |
3. | Bruno Marić |
M18 |
OK Ivan Merz | CRO | |
15:49 |
(3) | |
15:49 |
+05:47 |
4. | Martin Meštrović |
M18 |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
16:25 |
(4) | |
16:25 |
+06:23 |
5. | Luka Gojmerac |
M18 |
OK Ivan Merz | CRO | |
16:36 |
(5) | |
16:36 |
+06:34 |
6. | Bruno Vodopija |
M18 |
Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | CRO | |
17:35 |
(6) | |
17:35 |
+07:33 |
7. | Borna Kuzmanić |
M18 |
OK Japetic | CRO | |
18:33 |
(7) | |
18:33 |
+08:31 |
8. | Jakov Boban |
M18 |
OK Ivan Merz | CRO | |
20:38 |
(8) | |
20:38 |
+10:36 |
9. | Mirko Tišljar |
M18 |
OK Orion | CRO | |
24:12 |
(9) | |
24:12 |
+14:10 |
10. | Janik Martinčević |
M18 |
Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | CRO | |
25:39 |
(10) | |
25:39 |
+15:37 |
| Ozren Pevec |
M18 |
Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | CRO | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Luka Kocijan |
M18 |
Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | CRO | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
M45 |
1. | Zdenko Horjan |
M45 |
OK Vihor | CRO | |
11:26 |
(1) | |
11:26 |
|
2. | Igor Gavrilov |
M45 |
Polzela | RUS | |
11:34 |
(2) | |
11:34 |
+00:08 |
3. | Tony Udris |
M45 |
South Yorkshire Orienteers | GBR | |
12:14 |
(3) | |
12:14 |
+00:48 |
4. | Damir Gobec |
M45 |
OK Vihor | CRO | |
12:35 |
(4) | |
12:35 |
+01:09 |
5. | Dario Štambuk |
M45 |
OK Ivan Merz | CRO | |
12:42 |
(5) | |
12:42 |
+01:16 |
6. | Petar Strmečki |
M45 |
OK Maksimir | CRO | |
13:44 |
(6) | |
13:44 |
+02:18 |
7. | Nenad Lovrec |
M45 |
OK Vihor | CRO | |
14:59 |
(7) | |
14:59 |
+03:33 |
8. | Saša Horvat |
M45 |
OK Maksimir | CRO | |
15:38 |
(8) | |
15:38 |
+04:12 |
9. | Tomislav Gojmerac |
M45 |
OK Ivan Merz | CRO | |
16:05 |
(9) | |
16:05 |
+04:39 |
10. | Marijan Bogović |
M45 |
OK Jelen | CRO | |
16:19 |
(10) | |
16:19 |
+04:53 |
11. | Mile Boban |
M45 |
OK Ivan Merz | CRO | |
19:21 |
(11) | |
19:21 |
+07:55 |
12. | Dražen Tutić |
M45 |
OK Vihor | CRO | |
23:27 |
(12) | |
23:27 |
+12:01 |
13. | Željko Belaj |
M45 |
OK Bjelovar | CRO | |
25:42 |
(13) | |
25:42 |
+14:16 |
14. | Miroslav Besten |
M45 |
OK Jelen | CRO | |
27:24 |
(14) | |
27:24 |
+15:58 |
15. | Predrag Labaš |
M45 |
OK Ivan Merz | CRO | |
28:23 |
(15) | |
28:23 |
+16:57 |
| Krešo Špoljar |
M45 |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
Muški A |
1. | Matija Razum |
Muški A |
OK Japetic | CRO | |
12:15 |
(1) | |
12:15 |
|
2. | Goran Vodopija |
Muški A |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
12:56 |
(2) | |
12:56 |
+00:41 |
3. | Karlo Težak |
Muški A |
OK Vihor | CRO | |
14:20 |
(3) | |
14:20 |
+02:05 |
4. | Franjo Budi |
Muški A |
OK Japetic | CRO | |
14:31 |
(4) | |
14:31 |
+02:16 |
5. | Vanja Suhina |
Muški A |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
14:36 |
(5) | |
14:36 |
+02:21 |
6. | Daniel Olsson |
Muški A |
Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb | SWE | |
15:45 |
(6) | |
15:45 |
+03:30 |
7. | Ivo Tišljar |
Muški A |
OK Orion | CRO | |
16:23 |
(7) | |
16:23 |
+04:08 |
8. | Luka Filetin |
Muški A |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
16:34 |
(8) | |
16:34 |
+04:19 |
9. | Tomislav Varnica |
Muški A |
OK Vihor | CRO | |
16:43 |
(9) | |
16:43 |
+04:28 |
10. | Tihomir Dugi |
Muški A |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
17:03 |
(10) | |
17:03 |
+04:48 |
11. | Goran Marović |
Muški A |
OK Vihor | CRO | |
17:28 |
(11) | |
17:28 |
+05:13 |
12. | Roko Puharić |
Muški A |
OK Japetic | CRO | |
17:58 |
(12) | |
17:58 |
+05:43 |
13. | Igor Vukmirović |
Muški A |
| | |
18:12 |
(13) | |
18:12 |
+05:57 |
14. | Dalibor Stankovski |
Muški A |
OK Jelen | CRO | |
19:05 |
(14) | |
19:05 |
+06:50 |
15. | Vedran Kaldi |
Muški A |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
19:22 |
(15) | |
19:22 |
+07:07 |
16. | Frane Marković |
Muški A |
OK Japetic | CRO | |
20:05 |
(16) | |
20:05 |
+07:50 |
17. | Dražen Gadžić |
Muški A |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
21:54 |
(17) | |
21:54 |
+09:39 |
18. | Tomislav Vuk |
Muški A |
OK Vihor | CRO | |
23:49 |
(18) | |
23:49 |
+11:34 |
19. | Miroslav Hainž |
Muški A |
OK Ivan Merz | CRO | |
25:39 |
(19) | |
25:39 |
+13:24 |
20. | Mateo Merlin |
Muški A |
| | |
26:33 |
(20) | |
26:33 |
+14:18 |
21. | Luka Karavidović |
Muški A |
OK Vihor | CRO | |
27:07 |
(21) | |
27:07 |
+14:52 |
22. | Tomislav Meštrović |
Muški A |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
33:21 |
(22) | |
33:21 |
+21:06 |
23. | Luka Svoren |
Muški A |
OK Sova | CRO | |
38:16 |
(23) | |
38:16 |
+26:01 |
| Filip Cvetković |
Muški A |
OK Japetic | CRO | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Jan Gobec |
Muški A |
OK Vihor | CRO | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Martin Barč |
Muški A |
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | SVK | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Nikola Tot |
Muški A |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Zoran Kalinić |
Muški A |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
Muški B |
1. | Krunoslav Canjuga |
Muški B |
Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | CRO | |
11:12 |
(1) | |
11:12 |
|
2. | Petar Gojmerac |
Muški B |
OK Ivan Merz | CRO | |
11:59 |
(2) | |
11:59 |
+00:47 |
3. | Siniša Lah |
Muški B |
Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | CRO | |
15:37 |
(3) | |
15:37 |
+04:25 |
4. | Luka Kosić |
Muški B |
OK Japetic | CRO | |
16:12 |
(4) | |
16:12 |
+05:00 |
5. | Domagoj Pavlin |
Muški B |
OK Vihor | CRO | |
16:46 |
(5) | |
16:46 |
+05:34 |
6. | Vibor Strmečki |
Muški B |
OK Maksimir | CRO | |
18:46 |
(6) | |
18:46 |
+07:34 |
7. | Antonio Martinović |
Muški B |
| | |
23:52 |
(7) | |
23:52 |
+12:40 |
8. | Dalibor Sovilj |
Muški B |
OK Sova | CRO | |
38:59 |
(8) | |
38:59 |
+27:47 |
Ž18 |
1. | Olga Jerković Perić |
Ž18 |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
08:42 |
(1) | |
08:42 |
|
2. | Zdenka Petra Štambuk |
Ž18 |
OK Ivan Merz | CRO | |
10:45 |
(2) | |
10:45 |
+02:03 |
3. | Jelena Lesjak |
Ž18 |
OK Japetic | CRO | |
11:00 |
(3) | |
11:00 |
+02:18 |
4. | Dora Kermek |
Ž18 |
OK Ivan Merz | CRO | |
12:15 |
(4) | |
12:15 |
+03:33 |
5. | Jelena Gojmerac |
Ž18 |
OK Ivan Merz | CRO | |
14:42 |
(5) | |
14:42 |
+06:00 |
| Rea Boban |
Ž18 |
OK Ivan Merz | CRO | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Tina Katić |
Ž18 |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Wanda Kovač |
Ž18 |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Ana Srebačić |
Ž18 |
OK Ivan Merz | CRO | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
Ž45 |
1. | Maja Cvitković |
Ž45 |
OK Vihor | CRO | |
12:16 |
(1) | |
12:16 |
|
2. | Mirka Jakšić |
Ž45 |
OK Maksimir | CRO | |
13:13 |
(2) | |
13:13 |
+00:57 |
3. | Darinka Lovrec |
Ž45 |
OK Vihor | CRO | |
15:17 |
(3) | |
15:17 |
+03:01 |
4. | Mirjana Horvat |
Ž45 |
OK Maksimir | CRO | |
16:20 |
(4) | |
16:20 |
+04:04 |
5. | Davorka Srebačić |
Ž45 |
OK Ivan Merz | CRO | |
19:34 |
(5) | |
19:34 |
+07:18 |
6. | Mirta Boban |
Ž45 |
OK Ivan Merz | CRO | |
23:47 |
(6) | |
23:47 |
+11:31 |
7. | Senija Zadravec - Kermek |
Ž45 |
OK Ivan Merz | CRO | |
24:45 |
(7) | |
24:45 |
+12:29 |
8. | Višnja Kabalin Borenić |
Ž45 |
OK Maksimir | CRO | |
24:52 |
(8) | |
24:52 |
+12:36 |
9. | Karmen Holenda |
Ž45 |
Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | CRO | |
25:39 |
(9) | |
25:39 |
+13:23 |
10. | Biserka Vodopija |
Ž45 |
Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | CRO | |
27:42 |
(10) | |
27:42 |
+15:26 |
11. | Nada Baturina |
Ž45 |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
29:26 |
(11) | |
29:26 |
+17:10 |
12. | Vera Franc |
Ž45 |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
36:24 |
(12) | |
36:24 |
+24:08 |
| Ivana Kuzmanić |
Ž45 |
OK Japetic | CRO | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Beata Adrianna Glinska |
Ž45 |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Bojana Nikolić |
Ž45 |
OK Vihor | CRO | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
Žene A |
1. | Mirja Pavić |
Žene A |
OK Japetic | CRO | |
11:00 |
(1) | |
11:00 |
|
2. | Iva Lovrec |
Žene A |
OK Vihor | CRO | |
12:31 |
(2) | |
12:31 |
+01:31 |
3. | Sonja Lesjak |
Žene A |
OK Japetic | CRO | |
12:59 |
(3) | |
12:59 |
+01:59 |
4. | Dora Tezak |
Žene A |
OK Vihor | CRO | |
13:24 |
(4) | |
13:24 |
+02:24 |
5. | Irena Čorko Meštrović |
Žene A |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
13:59 |
(5) | |
13:59 |
+02:59 |
6. | Mia Lovrec |
Žene A |
OK Vihor | CRO | |
14:33 |
(6) | |
14:33 |
+03:33 |
7. | Ana Tišljar |
Žene A |
OK Orion | CRO | |
16:10 |
(7) | |
16:10 |
+05:10 |
8. | Sanda Berženji |
Žene A |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
18:13 |
(8) | |
18:13 |
+07:13 |
9. | Sabina Seražin Korper |
Žene A |
| | |
19:25 |
(9) | |
19:25 |
+08:25 |
10. | Saša Glagolić |
Žene A |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
19:35 |
(10) | |
19:35 |
+08:35 |
11. | Paula Pavlin |
Žene A |
OK Vihor | CRO | |
19:48 |
(11) | |
19:48 |
+08:48 |
12. | Monika Kovaljesko |
Žene A |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
21:31 |
(12) | |
21:31 |
+10:31 |
13. | Marijana Žgela Putniković |
Žene A |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
23:15 |
(13) | |
23:15 |
+12:15 |
14. | Višnja Dukić |
Žene A |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
24:35 |
(14) | |
24:35 |
+13:35 |
15. | Paula Prpić |
Žene A |
OK Vihor | CRO | |
33:35 |
(15) | |
33:35 |
+22:35 |
16. | Karin Benažić |
Žene A |
OK Sova | CRO | |
42:36 |
(16) | |
42:36 |
+31:36 |
| Katarina ne Morić |
Žene A |
OK Sova | CRO | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Iva Štambuk |
Žene A |
OK Ivan Merz | CRO | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Ea Kecerin |
Žene A |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Barbara Puljić |
Žene A |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
Žene B |
1. | Sandra Bergant Vidaković |
Žene B |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
11:16 |
(1) | |
11:16 |
|
2. | Jasminka Cindrić Perković |
Žene B |
OK Medjimurje | CRO | |
12:25 |
(2) | |
12:25 |
+01:09 |
3. | Ana Budi |
Žene B |
| | |
14:19 |
(3) | |
14:19 |
+03:03 |
4. | Lidija Detić |
Žene B |
OK Ivan Merz | CRO | |
15:14 |
(4) | |
15:14 |
+03:58 |
5. | Vlatka Stupalo |
Žene B |
OK Vihor | CRO | |
17:41 |
(5) | |
17:41 |
+06:25 |
6. | Ivana Mahečić |
Žene B |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
31:39 |
(6) | |
31:39 |
+20:23 |
7. | Katarina Modrić |
Žene B |
OK Sova | CRO | |
33:42 |
(7) | |
33:42 |
+22:26 |
8. | Sandra Latinger |
Žene B |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
36:35 |
(8) | |
36:35 |
+25:19 |
9. | Marija Kostelac |
Žene B |
OK Sova | CRO | |
37:59 |
(9) | |
37:59 |
+26:43 |
10. | Silvija Perak |
Žene B |
| | |
39:34 |
(10) | |
39:34 |
+28:18 |
| Tanja Potrebica |
Žene B |
Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | CRO | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Tea Logarić |
Žene B |
OK Sova | CRO | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Snježana Zubčić |
Žene B |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Barbara Carević |
Žene B |
OK Vihor | CRO | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Juliana Lana Prah |
Žene B |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Draženka Birkić |
Žene B |
OK Jelen | CRO | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Željka Gajdek |
Žene B |
OK Jelen | CRO | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|