Zimska liga vol.2 - 10. kolo->Results
A boys |
1. | Petar Delić |
A boys |
| | |
81:51 |
(1) | |
81:51 |
|
2. | Luka Filetin |
A boys |
| | |
82:23 |
(2) | |
82:23 |
+00:32 |
3. | Vjeran Horvat |
A boys |
| | |
92:15 |
(3) | |
92:15 |
+10:24 |
4. | Lobel Horvat |
A boys |
| | |
94:33 |
(4) | |
94:33 |
+12:42 |
5. | Tomislav Vuk |
A boys |
| | |
96:10 |
(5) | |
96:10 |
+14:19 |
6. | Vanja Suhina |
A boys |
| | |
96:31 |
(6) | |
96:31 |
+14:40 |
| Robert Orehoci |
A boys |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Andro Vladimir Štambuk |
A boys |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Ivo Tišljar |
A boys |
| | |
dnf |
| |
disq |
|
| Edi Ocvirk |
A boys |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
A girls |
1. | Iva Štambuk |
A girls |
| | |
85:04 |
(1) | |
85:04 |
|
2. | Monika Kovaljesko |
A girls |
| | |
86:52 |
(2) | |
86:52 |
+01:48 |
3. | Marijana Žgela Putniković |
A girls |
| | |
91:37 |
(3) | |
91:37 |
+06:33 |
4. | Sanda Berženji |
A girls |
| | |
100:29 |
(4) | |
100:29 |
+15:25 |
| Ana Tišljar |
A girls |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
B boys |
1. | Tihomir Dugi |
B boys |
| | |
69:12 |
(1) | |
69:12 |
|
2. | Ivan Gverić |
B boys |
| | |
70:28 |
(2) | |
70:28 |
+01:16 |
3. | Darko Merunka |
B boys |
| | |
75:08 |
(3) | |
75:08 |
+05:56 |
4. | Tomaž Pust |
B boys |
| | |
78:09 |
(4) | |
78:09 |
+08:57 |
5. | Dario Štambuk |
B boys |
| | |
78:59 |
(5) | |
78:59 |
+09:47 |
6. | Tomislav Meštrović |
B boys |
| | |
79:37 |
(6) | |
79:37 |
+10:25 |
7. | Filip Cvetković |
B boys |
| | |
81:15 |
(7) | |
81:15 |
+12:03 |
8. | Petar Strmečki |
B boys |
| | |
82:32 |
(8) | |
82:32 |
+13:20 |
9. | Karlo Težak |
B boys |
| | |
89:28 |
(9) | |
89:28 |
+20:16 |
10. | Roko Puharić |
B boys |
| | |
89:56 |
(10) | |
89:56 |
+20:44 |
11. | Krešo Špoljar |
B boys |
| | |
93:03 |
(11) | |
93:03 |
+23:51 |
12. | Luka Karavidović |
B boys |
| | |
95:31 |
(12) | |
95:31 |
+26:19 |
13. | Saša Horvat |
B boys |
| | |
98:27 |
(13) | |
98:27 |
+29:15 |
14. | Roman Sladič |
B boys |
| | |
102:02 |
(14) | |
102:02 |
+32:50 |
15. | Dalibor Stankovski |
B boys |
| | |
114:41 |
(15) | |
114:41 |
+45:29 |
16. | Mladen Jelić |
B boys |
| | |
116:46 |
(16) | |
116:46 |
+47:34 |
B girls |
1. | Olga Jerković Perić |
B girls |
| | |
69:05 |
(1) | |
69:05 |
|
2. | Beata Adrianna Glinska |
B girls |
| | |
76:50 |
(2) | |
76:50 |
+07:45 |
3. | Dora Težak |
B girls |
| | |
82:23 |
(3) | |
82:23 |
+13:18 |
4. | Evelyn Kraintz |
B girls |
| | |
83:32 |
(4) | |
83:32 |
+14:27 |
5. | Maja Kušt |
B girls |
| | |
84:12 |
(5) | |
84:12 |
+15:07 |
6. | Mirjana Horvat |
B girls |
| | |
85:17 |
(6) | |
85:17 |
+16:12 |
7. | Ivana Kuzmanić |
B girls |
| | |
85:24 |
(7) | |
85:24 |
+16:19 |
8. | Mirka Jakšić |
B girls |
| | |
87:35 |
(8) | |
87:35 |
+18:30 |
9. | Sabina Seražin Korper |
B girls |
| | |
88:23 |
(9) | |
88:23 |
+19:18 |
10. | Irena Čorko Meštrović |
B girls |
| | |
90:20 |
(10) | |
90:20 |
+21:15 |
11. | Karin Pust |
B girls |
| | |
94:03 |
(11) | |
94:03 |
+24:58 |
12. | Vlatka Stupalo |
B girls |
| | |
112:42 |
(12) | |
112:42 |
+43:37 |
13. | Bernardica Stipic |
B girls |
| | |
112:51 |
(13) | |
112:51 |
+43:46 |
| Nola Jandrečić |
B girls |
| | |
dnf |
| |
disq |
|
| Srebrenka Vuk |
B girls |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Lucija Čutura |
B girls |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
C boys |
1. | Borna Kuzmanić |
C boys |
| | |
47:15 |
(1) | |
47:15 |
|
2. | Zdravko Tonkovic |
C boys |
| | |
52:37 |
(2) | |
52:37 |
+05:22 |
3. | Vibor Strmečki |
C boys |
| | |
54:27 |
(3) | |
54:27 |
+07:12 |
C girls |
1. | Sandra Latinger |
C girls |
| | |
45:06 |
(1) | |
45:06 |
|
2. | Gabrijela Baburek |
C girls |
| | |
46:18 |
(2) | |
46:18 |
+01:12 |
3. | Zdenka Petra Štambuk |
C girls |
| | |
47:29 |
(3) | |
47:29 |
+02:23 |
4. | Zvjezdana Govedarica |
C girls |
| | |
49:19 |
(4) | |
49:19 |
+04:13 |
5. | Doroteja Držaić |
C girls |
| | |
49:20 |
(5) | |
49:20 |
+04:14 |
6. | Marija Gradečak Galović |
C girls |
| | |
49:41 |
(6) | |
49:41 |
+04:35 |