v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
JaSam O-Summer Cup 2018->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
1.Vibor Strmečki M12 OK MaksimirCRO  24:41 (2) 21:49 (3) 46:30
2.Patrick Milković M12 OK JapeticCRO  30:42 (3) 21:13 (1) 51:55 +05:25
3.Mika Smital M12 OK VihorCRO  31:50 (4) 21:37 (2) 53:27 +06:57
4.Martin Meštrović M12 OK KapelaCRO  55:17 (6) 27:55 (5) 83:12 +36:42
5.Jakov Boban M12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  48:17 (5) 40:13 (6) 88:30 +42:00
Vid Hovorka M12 OK JapeticCRO  dns 23:14 (4) disq
Juraj Vukelić M12 OK MaksimirCRO  15:49 (1) dns disq

M14
1.Borna Kuzmanić M14 OK JapeticCRO  42:31 (2) 41:05 (3) 83:36
2.Viktor Pavić M14 OK VihorCRO  67:24 (4) 39:55 (2) 107:19 +23:43
Timotej Hribar M14 OK BrežiceSLO  24:53 (1) disq
Mislav Putarek M14 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  46:33 (3) disq
Ozren Pevec M14 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  40:34 (1) disq

M16
1.Luka Kocijan M16 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  62:08 (1) 51:20 (4) 113:28
2.Luka Krajnović M16 OK VihorCRO  65:39 (2) 56:24 (5) 122:03 +08:35
3.Antonio Cindrić M16 OK JelenCRO  89:28 (4) 48:31 (3) 137:59 +24:31
Martin Jevševar M16 OK BrežiceSLO  26:55 (1) disq
Tihon Salopek M16 OK Ris DelniceCRO  27:04 (2) disq
Tomo Smital M16 OK VihorCRO  83:08 (3) dns disq

M20
1.Andro Vladimir Štambuk M20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  60:57 (1) 35:29 (2) 96:26
2.Jan Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  72:13 (2) 34:45 (1) 106:58 +10:32
3.Roko Puharić M20 OK JapeticCRO  79:24 (4) 44:58 (3) 124:22 +27:56
4.Jura Kukec M20 OK VihorCRO  72:51 (3) 53:32 (5) 126:23 +29:57
5.Filip Cvetković M20 OK JapeticCRO  81:19 (5) 49:03 (4) 130:22 +33:56
Kristijan Verović M20 OK JapeticCRO  195:10 (6) dns disq
Timo Vilim Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  mp 59:03 (6) disq

M21A
1.Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  72:19 (1) 42:59 (3) 115:18
2.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  76:03 (2) 40:34 (2) 116:37 +01:19
3.Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  83:08 (7) 43:30 (4) 126:38 +11:20
4.Mario Štambuk M21A OK Ivan MerzCRO  80:11 (4) 49:04 (7) 129:15 +13:57
5.Vedran Kaldi M21A OK KapelaCRO  92:47 (8) 47:01 (6) 139:48 +24:30
6.Davor Čapeta M21A OK KapelaCRO  80:31 (5) 69:30 (9) 150:01 +34:43
Luka Kosić M21A OK JapeticCRO  62:33 (8) disq
Bojan Jevševar M21A OK BrežiceSLO  45:49 (5) disq
Dominik Kirin M21A OK JapeticCRO  dnf dns disq
Leon Kropivšek M21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns dns disq
Dražen Gadžić M21A OK KapelaCRO  82:38 (6) disq
Vedran Bijelić M21A OK BjelovarCRO  79:15 (3) mp disq
Luka Karavidović M21A OK VihorCRO  69:39 (10) disq
Matjaž Štanfel M21A OK SovaCRO  29:54 (1) disq

M21B
1.Ivor Jelić M21B OK KapelaCRO  45:15 (1) 28:58 (1) 74:13
2.Ivan Bublić M21B OK KapelaCRO  57:24 (2) 32:23 (2) 89:47 +15:34
3.Matija Mesic M21B OK VihorCRO  68:40 (4) 49:19 (5) 117:59 +43:46
4.Borna Miljković M21B OK VihorCRO  130:50 (6) 44:38 (3) 175:28 +101:15
5.Jorge Salgado M21B OK Variopintos ZGESP  110:46 (5) 98:32 (8) 209:18 +135:05
Ivo Krajnović M21B OK VihorCRO  98:08 (7) disq
Domagoj Delimar M21B OK KapelaCRO  dnf 50:31 (6) disq
Javi Luri M21B OK Variopintos ZGESP  dns 47:36 (4) disq
Predrag Mađarić M21B OK Ivan MerzCRO  68:21 (3) disq

M35
1.Edi Ocvirk M35 OK JapeticCRO  58:16 (1) 31:38 (1) 89:54
2.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  61:21 (2) 34:28 (6) 95:49 +05:55
3.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  64:12 (3) 32:40 (3) 96:52 +06:58
4.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapeticCRO  69:01 (5) 34:18 (5) 103:19 +13:25
5.Damir Klobučarić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  72:14 (6) 32:56 (4) 105:10 +15:16
6.Robert Orehoci M35 OK BjelovarCRO  67:44 (4) 37:34 (8) 105:18 +15:24
7.Tomislav Vuk M35 OK VihorCRO  76:38 (7) 43:39 (12) 120:17 +30:23
8.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  86:09 (8) 41:58 (10) 128:07 +38:13
9.Damir Miljković M35 OK VihorCRO  93:53 (10) 42:41 (11) 136:34 +46:40
10.Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  94:56 (11) 48:48 (15) 143:44 +53:50
11.Krunoslav Canjuga M35 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  97:10 (12) 46:40 (14) 143:50 +53:56
12.Domagoj Šantić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  103:04 (13) 52:40 (16) 155:44 +65:50
13.Zdravko Novosel M35 OK JelenCRO  92:16 (9) 66:10 (18) 158:26 +68:32
Matej Gojčič M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns dns disq
Vladimir Spasić M35 OK KapelaCRO  dns 38:14 (9) disq
Darko Surjan M35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  45:58 (13) disq
Tihomir Salopek M35 OK Ris DelniceCRO  32:08 (2) disq
Tomislav Kaniški M35 OK MaksimirCRO  34:30 (7) disq
Michael Kacmar M35 Columbia River Orienteering ClubUSA  mp 54:50 (17) disq

M45
1.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  54:20 (1) 28:31 (1) 82:51
2.Darko Merunka M45 OK MaksimirCRO  60:57 (3) 31:49 (4) 92:46 +09:55
3.Ivan Ivo Penić M45 OK KapelaCRO  68:32 (5) 30:42 (3) 99:14 +16:23
4.Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  70:51 (6) 34:44 (5) 105:35 +22:44
5.Francisco Delgado M45 OK VihorCRO  63:38 (4) 44:16 (9) 107:54 +25:03
6.Marijan Bogović M45 OK JelenCRO  71:59 (7) 38:55 (6) 110:54 +28:03
7.Petar Strmečki M45 OK MaksimirCRO  74:17 (8) 41:16 (8) 115:33 +32:42
8.Zdravko Šaflin M45 OK JelenCRO  84:02 (10) 57:11 (11) 141:13 +58:22
9.Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  86:49 (11) 55:11 (10) 142:00 +59:09
10.Domagoj Pavlin M45 OK VihorCRO  99:58 (12) 59:33 (13) 159:31 +76:40
Krešo Špoljar M45 OK KapelaCRO  dnf 57:25 (12) disq
Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  dns 29:15 (2) disq
Zoltán Miháczi M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  56:43 (2) disq
Boris Eržen M45 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  39:40 (7) disq
Zdenko Horjan M45 OK VihorCRO  78:11 (9) disq

M55
1.Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  35:31 (1) 27:44 (1) 63:15
2.Nenad Lovrec M55 OK VihorCRO  36:33 (2) 30:53 (2) 67:26 +04:11
3.Roberto Montes Marcos M55 Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónESP  38:08 (3) 40:48 (5) 78:56 +15:41
4.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  45:38 (5) 37:10 (3) 82:48 +19:33
5.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  51:41 (7) 38:46 (4) 90:27 +27:12
6.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  49:15 (6) 53:05 (6) 102:20 +39:05
7.Mile Boban M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  59:33 (8) 63:22 (9) 122:55 +59:40
8.Miroslav Besten M55 OK JelenCRO  66:42 (9) 56:55 (7) 123:37 +60:22
Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  58:48 (8) disq
Thomas Almqvist M55 Karlskrona SOKSWE  42:11 (4) disq

M65
1.Željko Belaj M65 OK BjelovarCRO  38:44 (1) 31:27 (2) 70:11
2.Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapeticCRO  41:18 (2) 29:24 (1) 70:42 +00:31
3.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  45:53 (3) 33:35 (3) 79:28 +09:17
4.Milan Turkalj M65 OK Ivan MerzCRO  49:56 (5) 39:12 (4) 89:08 +18:57
5.Zeljko Ulip M65 OK MaksimirCRO  49:00 (4) 45:14 (5) 94:14 +24:03
Radovan Čepelak M65 OK MaksimirCRO  dns dns disq

OPEN long
1.Mario Lah OPEN long Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  103:32 (1) 79:42 (2) 183:14
Mladen Debić OPEN long OK MaksimirCRO  150:02 (3) dnf disq
Iva Detić OPEN long OK Ivan MerzCRO  123:20 (2) disq
Predrag Labaš OPEN long OK Ivan MerzCRO  dnf disq
Ivo Lukačić OPEN long OK MaksimirCRO  59:33 (1) disq
Vera Franc OPEN long OK KapelaCRO  dnf disq
Gordan Horvat OPEN long   dns disq

OPEN short
1.Gloria Šantić OPEN short OK BjelovarCRO  39:22 (1) 23:39 (2) 63:01
2.Karmen Holenda OPEN short Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  41:43 (3) 37:54 (5) 79:37 +16:36
Dora Delić OPEN short OK MaksimirCRO  16:04 (1) disq
Vera Franc OPEN short OK KapelaCRO  29:47 (3) disq
Wanda Kovač OPEN short OK KapelaCRO  32:16 (4) disq
Beatrice Velimirović OPEN short OK MaksimirCRO  dnf dns disq
Janko Hodak OPEN short OK VihorCRO  40:57 (2) disq

Ž12
1.Monika Pavić Ž12 OK VihorCRO  18:23 (1) 18:21 (1) 36:44
2.Lucija Hercigonja Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  26:39 (2) 27:31 (2) 54:10 +17:26
3.Petra Dasović Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  43:18 (4) 39:41 (3) 82:59 +46:15
4.Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  37:39 (3) 46:00 (4) 83:39 +46:55
Mar Perez Ž12   56:07 (5) disq

Ž14
1.Dora Vukelić Ž14 OK MaksimirCRO  25:21 (1) 25:36 (3) 50:57
2.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  32:22 (2) 21:51 (2) 54:13 +03:16
3.Laura Kaniški Ž14 OK MaksimirCRO  40:51 (5) 34:01 (4) 74:52 +23:55
4.Ema Potrebica Ž14 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  39:15 (4) 36:02 (5) 75:17 +24:20
5.Majda Vidaković Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  43:52 (6) 36:12 (6) 80:04 +29:07
6.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž14 OK VihorCRO  45:41 (7) 38:10 (7) 83:51 +32:54
Dorja Salopek Ž14 OK Ris DelniceCRO  18:13 (1) disq
Mirta Hodak Ž14 OK VihorCRO  46:50 (8) disq
Magdalena Težak Ž14 OK VihorCRO  70:24 (10) mp disq
Lorena Orešković Ž14 OK MaksimirCRO  37:45 (3) dnf disq
Hanna Fejzić Ž14 OK MaksimirCRO  67:25 (9) dnf disq

Ž16
1.Paula Pavlin Ž16 OK VihorCRO  46:00 (1) 30:20 (2) 76:20
Olga Jerković Perić Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  17:33 (1) disq
Rea Boban Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  63:12 (3) disq

Ž20
1.Mia Lovrec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  66:08 (1) 60:08 (1) 126:16
Dora Kermek Ž20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  91:36 (2) disq
Ana Srebačić Ž20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  97:36 (3) disq

Ž21A
1.Tena Sakar Vukić Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  69:58 (1) 40:15 (2) 110:13
2.Mirja Pavić Ž21A OK JapeticCRO  73:53 (2) 41:18 (3) 115:11 +04:58
3.Iva Štambuk Ž21A OK Ivan MerzCRO  79:52 (3) 40:07 (1) 119:59 +09:46
4.Iva Lovrec Ž21A OK VihorCRO  99:39 (4) 58:23 (5) 158:02 +47:49
Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Nola Jandrečić Ž21A OK JapeticCRO  dns dns disq
Mojca Flerin Drevenšek Ž21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  dns disq
Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž21A OK JelenCRO  104:15 (5) dns disq
Urša Štanfel Ž21A OK AzimutSLO  54:26 (4) disq

Ž21B
1.Petra Plevnik Ž21B OK BjelovarCRO  48:44 (1) 31:20 (1) 80:04
2.Ana Delić Ž21B OK MaksimirCRO  67:07 (4) 38:39 (3) 105:46 +25:42
3.Helena Dukić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  68:50 (7) 38:46 (4) 107:36 +27:32
4.Gabrijela Baburek Ž21B OK JapeticCRO  68:38 (6) 43:21 (5) 111:59 +31:55
5.Paula Prpić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  79:06 (10) 33:15 (2) 112:21 +32:17
6.Sandra Latinger Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  70:01 (8) 69:14 (8) 139:15 +59:11
7.Željka Gajdek Ž21B OK JelenCRO  64:10 (3) 89:06 (10) 153:16 +73:12
8.Vedrana Radić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  96:49 (11) 61:46 (7) 158:35 +78:31
Ivana Ulrich Cvenić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Draženka Birkić Ž21B OK JelenCRO  67:07 (4) dns disq
Višnja Dukić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  56:46 (2) disq
Ivana Mahečić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  dns 58:34 (6) disq
Maja Pongrac Ž21B OK JapeticCRO  dnf 70:57 (9) disq
Ivana Šestan Krajnović Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf dnf disq
Ines Kos Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  71:46 (9) mp disq
Aleksandra Miličević Ž21B OK VihorCRO  mp dnf disq

Ž35
1.Sanda Berženji Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  53:02 (1) 41:22 (1) 94:24
2.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  54:53 (3) 44:26 (3) 99:19 +04:55
3.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  53:03 (2) 50:27 (6) 103:30 +09:06
4.Fabiana Cini Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  61:43 (6) 46:17 (4) 108:00 +13:36
5.Sanja Krš Ž35 OK VihorCRO  59:57 (4) 55:45 (7) 115:42 +21:18
6.Sabina Seražin Korper Ž35   70:30 (9) 47:14 (5) 117:44 +23:20
7.Ana Mandić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  64:54 (7) 58:05 (9) 122:59 +28:35
8.Marta Kiš Ž35 OK VihorCRO  60:47 (5) 72:27 (12) 133:14 +38:50
9.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  79:52 (11) 59:09 (10) 139:01 +44:37
10.Bernardica Stipić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  72:49 (10) 68:23 (11) 141:12 +46:48
11.Vlatka Stupalo Ž35 OK VihorCRO  66:13 (8) 81:01 (13) 147:14 +52:50
Ivana Sertić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Ana Plavčak Ž35 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  56:17 (8) disq
Anica Hribar Ž35 OK BrežiceSLO  42:48 (2) disq

Ž45
1.Ivana Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  36:27 (1) 26:31 (1) 62:58
2.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  51:20 (8) 34:34 (2) 85:54 +22:56
3.Neda Punek Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  49:18 (4) 37:08 (3) 86:26 +23:28
4.Maja Cvitković Ž45 OK VihorCRO  48:39 (3) 38:47 (5) 87:26 +24:28
5.Branka Fabek Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  46:16 (2) 44:15 (8) 90:31 +27:33
6.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  61:05 (12) 38:39 (4) 99:44 +36:46
7.Evelyn Kraintz Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  54:33 (9) 46:27 (9) 101:00 +38:02
8.Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  50:53 (5) 50:11 (10) 101:04 +38:06
9.Maria Jose Merino Hernantes Ž45 Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónESP  51:02 (7) 50:22 (11) 101:24 +38:26
10.Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  55:32 (10) 50:26 (12) 105:58 +43:00
11.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  63:54 (13) 42:21 (7) 106:15 +43:17
12.Sanja Penc Ž45 OK VihorCRO  77:59 (15) 50:46 (13) 128:45 +65:47
13.Darinka Lovrec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  55:54 (11) 91:44 (15) 147:38 +84:40
Mirta Boban Ž45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  65:46 (14) disq
Davorka Srebačić Ž45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  50:59 (6) disq
Senija Zadravec Kermek Ž45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  74:43 (14) disq
Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  40:11 (6) disq
Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  dns dns disq