v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
13. Memorijal 7.gbr PUMA ->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
1.Botond Csegő Mézes M12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  25:43 (1) 13:24 (1) 39:07
2.Juraj Vukelić M12 OK MaksimirCRO  33:45 (2) 15:46 (2) 49:31 +10:24
3.Martin Meštrović M12 OK KapelaCRO  44:23 (3) 28:25 (3) 72:48 +33:41
Petar Jurač M12 OK VihorCRO  30:21 (4) disq

M14
1.Borna Kuzmanić M14 OK JapeticCRO  109:25 (1) 93:14 (2) 202:39
Marko Jurač M14 OK VihorCRO  90:57 (1) disq

M16
1.Luka Kocijan M16 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  62:18 (1) 38:16 (1) 100:34
2.Luka Krajnović M16 OK VihorCRO  98:14 (2) 44:14 (2) 142:28 +41:54
Luka Bister M16 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns disq

M20
1.Jan Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  62:14 (1) 41:36 (1) 103:50
2.Andro Vladimir Štambuk M20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  63:12 (2) 54:29 (3) 117:41 +13:51
3.Jura Kukec M20 OK VihorCRO  67:02 (3) 54:26 (2) 121:28 +17:38

M21A
1.Davor Čapeta M21A OK KapelaCRO  90:42 (1) 55:35 (3) 146:17
2.Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  105:49 (3) 56:04 (4) 161:53 +15:36
3.Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  92:26 (2) 75:04 (7) 167:30 +21:13
4.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  153:24 (9) 54:41 (2) 208:05 +61:48
5.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21A OK JelenCRO  140:26 (6) 74:09 (6) 214:35 +68:18
6.Marko Leljak M21A OK MedjimurjeCRO  137:50 (5) 81:48 (8) 219:38 +73:21
7.Tomislav Kelemen M21A OK MedjimurjeCRO  152:01 (8) 119:26 (12) 271:27 +125:10
Dražen Gadžić M21A OK KapelaCRO  114:49 (4) disq
Luka Karavidović M21A OK VihorCRO  dns 93:36 (9) disq
Vedran Bijelić M21A OK BjelovarCRO  57:40 (5) disq
Sinisa Muhtic M21A OK BjelovarCRO  dns 101:30 (11) disq
Luka Kosić M21A OK JapeticCRO  95:28 (10) disq
Krunoslav Peh M21A OK KapelaCRO  142:29 (7) dns disq
Matija Razum M21A OK JapeticCRO  43:44 (1) disq

M21B
1.Danko Pleše M21B   36:31 (1) 33:46 (1) 70:17
2.Ivor Jelić M21B OK KapelaCRO  40:45 (2) 37:59 (2) 78:44 +08:27
3.Tibor Sólyom Mézes M21B Göcsej KTFEHUN  43:45 (3) 39:13 (3) 82:58 +12:41
4.Siniša Lah M21B Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  65:09 (4) 69:54 (6) 135:03 +64:46
Predrag Mađarić M21B OK Ivan MerzCRO  mp 51:43 (5) disq
Damir Popović M21B OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns disq
Matija Mesic M21B OK VihorCRO  dnf 82:05 (8) disq
Nikola Petković M21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  68:56 (5) disq
Alberto Selandari M21B OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq
Marijan Turkalj M21B OK VihorCRO  47:53 (4) disq
Robert Belović M21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  114:23 (11) disq
Miodrag Truhlaž M21B OK SovaCRO  84:14 (9) disq
Ivo Krajnović M21B OK VihorCRO  88:35 (10) disq
Ivan Bublić M21B OK KapelaCRO  71:01 (7) disq

M35
1.Edi Ocvirk M35 OK JapeticCRO  54:57 (2) 34:34 (1) 89:31
2.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  50:07 (1) 41:12 (3) 91:19 +01:48
3.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  60:33 (4) 43:53 (6) 104:26 +14:55
4.Vladimir Spasić M35 OK KapelaCRO  60:52 (5) 43:37 (5) 104:29 +14:58
5.Robert Orehoci M35 OK BjelovarCRO  59:16 (3) 45:17 (9) 104:33 +15:02
6.Daniel Fabijanić M35 OK JelenCRO  68:02 (6) 43:54 (7) 111:56 +22:25
7.Damir Klobučarić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  69:34 (7) 43:23 (4) 112:57 +23:26
8.Damir Miljković M35 OK VihorCRO  78:05 (9) 45:09 (8) 123:14 +33:43
9.Predrag Markulinčić M35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  74:08 (8) 60:58 (11) 135:06 +45:35
10.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  113:55 (11) 57:27 (10) 171:22 +81:51
11.Domagoj Šantić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  112:05 (10) 85:27 (12) 197:32 +108:01
Krunoslav Canjuga M35 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  dns dns disq
Franjo Budi M35 OK JapeticCRO  dns disq
Željko Antolić M35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dnf dns disq
Tomislav Kaniški M35 OK MaksimirCRO  37:28 (2) disq

M45
1.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  46:51 (1) 41:35 (1) 88:26
2.Branko Crljenica M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  47:19 (2) 49:40 (3) 96:59 +08:33
3.Darko Merunka M45 OK MaksimirCRO  51:36 (3) 48:29 (2) 100:05 +11:39
4.Francisco Delgado M45 OK VihorCRO  56:53 (5) 50:06 (4) 106:59 +18:33
5.Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  62:39 (7) 55:24 (7) 118:03 +29:37
6.Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  60:32 (6) 58:16 (9) 118:48 +30:22
7.Ivan Ivo Penić M45 OK KapelaCRO  56:38 (4) 76:09 (11) 132:47 +44:21
8.Marijan Bogović M45 OK JelenCRO  79:31 (10) 54:45 (6) 134:16 +45:50
9.Miroslav Hainž M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  67:57 (9) 74:51 (10) 142:48 +54:22
10.Krešo Špoljar M45 OK KapelaCRO  101:23 (11) 93:20 (14) 194:43 +106:17
11.Gábor Erdős M45 NagykanizsaHUN  105:19 (12) 106:44 (16) 212:03 +123:37
12.Dražen Janžek M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  136:50 (13) 77:55 (12) 214:45 +126:19
Ivo Tišljar M45 OK OrionCRO  50:12 (5) disq
Petar Strmečki M45 OK MaksimirCRO  62:55 (8) disq
Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK SovaCRO  56:26 (8) disq
Miroslav Priher M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns 96:26 (15) disq
Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  mp 89:43 (13) disq
Slobodan Sokolović M45 OK BjelovarCRO  144:09 (14) disq
Domagoj Pavlin M45 OK VihorCRO  123:39 (17) disq

M55
1.Nenad Lovrec M55 OK VihorCRO  48:03 (2) 49:21 (2) 97:24
2.Milan Radočaj M55 OK BjelovarCRO  53:07 (4) 63:10 (4) 116:17 +18:53
3.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  49:34 (3) 68:19 (6) 117:53 +20:29
4.Miroslav Besten M55 OK JelenCRO  172:28 (5) 63:24 (5) 235:52 +138:28
5.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  1499:05 (6) 61:15 (3) 1560:20 +1462:56
Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  42:03 (1) disq
Darko Raškaj M55 OK KapelaCRO  dnf 48:56 (1) disq

M65
1.Željko Belaj M65 OK BjelovarCRO  48:09 (1) 37:20 (2) 85:29
2.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  51:52 (2) 40:55 (3) 92:47 +07:18
3.Milan Turkalj M65 OK Ivan MerzCRO  75:24 (4) 62:35 (4) 137:59 +52:30
4.Radovan Čepelak M65 OK MaksimirCRO  72:32 (3) 74:00 (5) 146:32 +61:03
Ivica Mesić M65   dns dns disq
Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapeticCRO  32:12 (1) disq

OPEN
1.Zdravko Novosel OPEN OK JelenCRO  36:25 (1) 21:36 (1) 58:01
2.Tijana Došen OPEN OK KapelaCRO  40:41 (3) 31:13 (4) 71:54 +13:53
3.Predrag Labaš OPEN OK Ivan MerzCRO  47:13 (5) 46:02 (7) 93:15 +35:14
4.Melanija Majer OPEN OK Ivan MerzCRO  77:28 (8) 36:14 (5) 113:42 +55:41
Tina Katić OPEN   dns disq
Jakov Bijelić OPEN OK BjelovarCRO  51:19 (7) disq
Bartol Perković OPEN OK BjelovarCRO  124:35 (10) dns disq
Vid Hovorka OPEN OK JapeticCRO  25:16 (2) disq
Predrag Martinčević OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  50:01 (6) disq
Patrick Milković OPEN OK JapeticCRO  25:39 (3) disq
Janik Martinčević OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  45:45 (4) disq
Mario Lah OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  38:34 (2) dnf disq
Karmen Holenda OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  92:28 (9) disq
Luka Sučić OPEN OK VihorCRO  51:59 (8) disq
Ema Jurač OPEN OK VihorCRO  40:25 (6) disq

W12
1.Petra Dasović W12 OK KapelaCRO  36:07 (1) 36:21 (4) 72:28
2.Luca Czebei W12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  56:16 (5) 20:35 (1) 76:51 +04:23
3.Melissa Drobić W12 OK KapelaCRO  50:00 (3) 28:34 (2) 78:34 +06:06
4.Lucija Hercigonja W12 OK KapelaCRO  40:08 (2) 40:44 (5) 80:52 +08:24
5.Monika Pavić W12 OK VihorCRO  53:06 (4) 31:50 (3) 84:56 +12:28

W14
1.Dora Vukelić W14 OK MaksimirCRO  54:19 (2) 32:49 (1) 87:08
2.Ema Potrebica W14 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  64:12 (3) 54:58 (4) 119:10 +32:02
3.Magdalena Težak W14 OK VihorCRO  72:17 (4) 48:13 (3) 120:30 +33:22
Laura Kaniški W14 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Zdenka Petra Štambuk W14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  47:05 (1) dns disq
Majda Vidaković W14 OK KapelaCRO  36:10 (2) disq
Lorena Orešković W14 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Hanna Fejzić W14 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

W16
1.Paula Pavlin W16 OK VihorCRO  43:55 (1) 20:49 (2) 64:44
Olga Jerković Perić W16 OK KapelaCRO  17:05 (1) disq

W20
1.Dora Kermek W20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  82:21 (1) 83:40 (2) 166:01
Ana Srebačić W20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  mp 74:42 (1) disq

W21A
1.Mirja Pavić W21A OK JapeticCRO  56:07 (1) 44:33 (1) 100:40
2.Iva Štambuk W21A OK Ivan MerzCRO  67:03 (2) 60:59 (3) 128:02 +27:22
3.Antonija Orlić W21A OK BjelovarCRO  70:36 (3) 75:25 (6) 146:01 +45:21
Martina Bedeković Tanković W21A OK JelenCRO  67:49 (4) disq
Nola Jandrečić W21A OK JapeticCRO  dns disq
Dora Težak W21A OK VihorCRO  110:44 (7) disq
Iva Lovrec W21A OK VihorCRO  73:49 (5) disq
Tena Sakar Vukić W21A OK MaksimirCRO  dns 49:10 (2) disq

W21B
1.Jasminka Cindrić Perković W21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  46:00 (2) 40:34 (3) 86:34
2.Petra Plevnik W21B OK BjelovarCRO  63:37 (8) 48:44 (4) 112:21 +25:47
3.BERNADET Czebeiné Nemes W21B Göcsej KTFEHUN  67:58 (9) 77:23 (10) 145:21 +58:47
4.Sandra Latinger W21B OK KapelaCRO  61:38 (6) 92:36 (14) 154:14 +67:40
Ivana Šestan Krajnović W21B OK VihorCRO  dnf 107:47 (16) disq
Željka Gajdek W21B OK JelenCRO  55:09 (6) disq
Vedrana Radić W21B OK VihorCRO  83:19 (11) disq
Aida Krkić Drobić W21B OK KapelaCRO  71:30 (8) disq
Ivana Mahečić W21B OK KapelaCRO  110:45 (17) disq
Marina Kopjar W21B OK Ivan MerzCRO  34:52 (1) disq
Iva Tatić W21B OK VihorCRO  74:40 (9) disq
Doroteja Držaić W21B OK MaksimirCRO  45:39 (1) mp disq
Zvjezdana Govedarica W21B OK JapeticCRO  785:41 (11) disq
Ana Delić W21B OK MaksimirCRO  mp 50:42 (5) disq
Paula Prpić W21B OK VihorCRO  131:19 (10) disq
Mihaela Kočila W21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  47:13 (3) disq
Ines Jurač W21B OK VihorCRO  97:33 (15) disq
Višnja Dukić W21B OK KapelaCRO  62:04 (7) dns disq
Željka Miljković W21B OK VihorCRO  49:49 (4) dns disq
Lovorka Čaja W21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Marija Herceg W21B OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq
Aleksandra Miličević W21B OK VihorCRO  89:49 (12) disq
Ines Kos W21B OK KapelaCRO  69:04 (7) disq
Paula Prpić W21B OK VihorCRO  37:57 (2) disq
Ana Kovačić W21B OK VihorCRO  92:19 (13) disq
Gabrijela Baburek W21B OK JapeticCRO  50:53 (5) disq

W35
1.Éva Császár W35 Göcsej KTFEHUN  51:41 (1) 47:31 (1) 99:12
2.Nikolina Šantić W35 OK BjelovarCRO  55:17 (2) 56:30 (2) 111:47 +12:35
3.Irena Čorko Meštrović W35 OK KapelaCRO  62:47 (4) 61:21 (3) 124:08 +24:56
4.Maja Kušt W35 OK VihorCRO  82:59 (7) 79:40 (5) 162:39 +63:27
5.Bernardica Stipić W35 OK VihorCRO  85:47 (8) 83:43 (6) 169:30 +70:18
6.Sabina Seražin Korper W35   81:21 (6) 94:17 (7) 175:38 +76:26
Sanda Berženji W35 OK KapelaCRO  72:58 (4) disq
Marijana Žgela Putniković W35 OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Lucija Milas W35 OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Fabiana Cini W35 OK MaksimirCRO  69:45 (5) disq
Daniela Popović Budi W35 OK JapeticCRO  dns disq
Mirka Jakšić W35 OK MaksimirCRO  61:54 (3) disq
Vlatka Stupalo W35 OK VihorCRO  97:53 (9) disq

W45
1.Ivana Gobec W45 OK VihorCRO  37:23 (1) 38:26 (1) 75:49
2.Ivana Kuzmanić W45 OK JapeticCRO  51:24 (3) 40:57 (2) 92:21 +16:32
3.Smiljana Janžek W45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  53:17 (5) 43:38 (3) 96:55 +21:06
4.Srebrenka Vuk W45 OK KapelaCRO  49:08 (2) 59:33 (8) 108:41 +32:52
4.Ágnes Erdősné Németh W45 NagykanizsaHUN  63:51 (8) 44:50 (4) 108:41 +32:52
6.Maja Cvitković W45 OK VihorCRO  52:01 (4) 57:49 (7) 109:50 +34:01
7.Evelyn Kraintz W45 OK MaksimirCRO  58:53 (7) 55:01 (6) 113:54 +38:05
8.Emilija Ebenspanger W45 OK KapelaCRO  70:56 (12) 49:09 (5) 120:05 +44:16
9.Darinka Lovrec W45 OK VihorCRO  54:41 (6) 76:57 (13) 131:38 +55:49
10.Željka Vendler Čepelak W45 OK MaksimirCRO  68:15 (10) 67:44 (9) 135:59 +60:10
11.Branka Fabek W45 OK JapeticCRO  72:03 (13) 72:37 (10) 144:40 +68:51
12.Davorka Srebačić W45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  68:42 (11) 76:00 (12) 144:42 +68:53
13.Vera Franc W45 OK KapelaCRO  72:07 (14) 95:40 (16) 167:47 +91:58
14.Mirjana Horvat W45 OK MaksimirCRO  90:58 (17) 77:42 (14) 168:40 +92:51
15.Sanja Penc W45 OK VihorCRO  87:39 (16) 91:55 (15) 179:34 +103:45
Ana-Marija Pavić W45 OK VihorCRO  82:43 (15) disq
Sanja Ostroški W45 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  mp dns disq
Beata Adrianna Glinska W45 OK KapelaCRO  73:42 (11) disq
Alida Sokolović W45 OK BjelovarCRO  mp disq
Melita Sučić W45 OK VihorCRO  103:50 (17) disq
Višnja Kabalin Borenić W45 OK MaksimirCRO  64:01 (9) dns disq