v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2019, 5 days, Soriška planina, Slovenia->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

BEGINNERS
1.Nedvídková Jitka BEGINNERS ZOOB RumburkCZE  94:23 (8) 134:34 (5) 57:23 (9) 75:00 (7) 54:35 (2) 415:55
Nanu Itkonnen BEGINNERS   28:00 (1) disq
Lucie Levová BEGINNERS   49:23 (4) disq
Dianne Searle BEGINNERS Bendigo OrienteersAUS  mp mp 39:25 (5) 46:14 (4) dns disq
Uroš Cankar BEGINNERS Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  54:39 (6) disq
Angela Cox BEGINNERS Waterford OrienteersIRL  mp 100:13 (4) 78:58 (10) 90:38 (8) dns disq
Sonia Kurashova BEGINNERS FK ÅsenSWE  73:07 (6) mp 99:29 (11) disq
Tal Salomon BEGINNERS   mp disq
Elvira Herreria BEGINNERS EkoimpressESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Bettina Reiterer BEGINNERS nordic sports-WechsellandAUT  45:17 (3) 52:03 (2) 35:33 (2) dns dns disq
Kristian Reiterer BEGINNERS nordic sports-WechsellandAUT  45:10 (1) 52:03 (2) 35:36 (4) 36:31 (2) dns disq
Anja Reiterer BEGINNERS nordic sports-WechsellandAUT  45:11 (2) 51:57 (1) 35:33 (2) 36:28 (1) dns disq
Karin Kradischnig BEGINNERS Naturfreunde LinzAUT  53:57 (5) mp 42:28 (6) 41:25 (3) disq
Aoife Donaghy BEGINNERS GENIRL  43:57 (7) 50:52 (5) disq
Yaroslav Panchenko BEGINNERS FK ÅsenSWE  73:27 (7) mp 100:36 (12) disq
Martin Brantner BEGINNERS HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT  48:30 (8) dns dns disq
Grete Saue BEGINNERS SK MercuryEST  39:11 (1) disq

M10
1.Matej Cecka M10 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  17:09 (3) 17:31 (3) 10:56 (1) 11:35 (1) 11:49 (2) 69:00
2.Marek Skorpil M10 TJ Jiskra HoriceCZE  15:57 (1) 15:58 (2) 12:35 (5) 15:02 (6) 09:40 (1) 69:12 +00:12
3.Vilem Dousek M10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  16:57 (2) 18:13 (5) 12:00 (3) 11:37 (2) 12:06 (3) 70:53 +01:53
4.Anže Kölner M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  18:50 (4) 21:04 (8) 22:21 (12) 12:56 (3) 12:55 (4) 88:06 +19:06
5.Štěpán Holas M10 Orientační běh OpavaCZE  24:45 (8) 18:02 (4) 11:37 (2) 16:50 (11) 18:18 (6) 89:32 +20:32
6.Loic Barge M10 O'JuraFRA  19:55 (6) 23:12 (9) 19:51 (11) 13:27 (4) 13:10 (5) 89:35 +20:35
7.Max Straube-Roth M10 Octavian DroobersGBR  19:33 (5) 20:14 (6) 15:34 (8) 15:24 (7) 22:36 (8) 93:21 +24:21
8.Jeremi Pułczyński M10 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  21:00 (7) 24:49 (10) 12:12 (4) 15:59 (8) 23:09 (9) 97:09 +28:09
9.Timotejs Janovs M10 Siguldas TakasLAT  47:54 (14) 20:51 (7) 12:46 (6) 16:16 (9) 18:54 (7) 116:41 +47:41
10.Patrik Kuban M10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  28:16 (12) 25:55 (13) 16:12 (9) 16:44 (10) 45:29 (11) 132:36 +63:36
Jannik Meizer M10 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  27:22 (10) mp 31:29 (14) disq
Nathael Trochut M10 Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA  15:52 (1) 14:51 (7) disq
Rok Sedej M10 OK AzimutSLO  27:24 (11) 25:35 (12) 17:58 (10) 13:51 (5) dns disq
Samuel Saranen M10 PihkaniskatFIN  39:09 (13) disq
Kevin Gregor M10 OK DobříšCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Oleg Vokulov M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq
John Anana M10 PihkaniskatFIN  dnf disq
Léo Ruiz M10 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  mp 27:47 (14) 23:41 (13) 17:28 (13) 30:07 (10) disq
Ondrej Basus M10 OK Sparta PrahaCZE  26:33 (9) 24:50 (11) mp 16:55 (12) dnf disq

M10-SHADOWED
1.Erik Lauenstein M10-SHADOWED ANCOSUI  19:13 (1) 19:39 (1) 14:10 (3) 17:28 (4) 14:46 (4) 85:16
2.Kobe Deferm M10-SHADOWED hamokBEL  28:55 (2) 24:12 (2) 16:14 (4) 15:30 (3) 14:47 (5) 99:38 +14:22
3.Jens Deferm M10-SHADOWED hamokBEL  41:49 (3) 34:02 (5) 17:38 (5) 56:17 (10) 20:15 (6) 170:01 +84:45
4.Hugh Browne M10-SHADOWED GENIRL  55:52 (5) 56:59 (6) 32:33 (7) 57:35 (11) 45:33 (7) 248:32 +163:16
Thomas Divanac'h M10-SHADOWED Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA  63:29 (7) 47:39 (9) 51:11 (8) disq
Samuel Saranen M10-SHADOWED PihkaniskatFIN  27:46 (4) 13:03 (2) 15:17 (2) 13:04 (1) disq
Oskar Fuhrmann M10-SHADOWED EkoimpressESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
John Anana M10-SHADOWED PihkaniskatFIN  27:22 (3) 24:22 (6) 18:39 (5) 13:13 (2) disq
Lovro Nagy M10-SHADOWED DROTSLO  41:55 (4) dnf 49:33 (8) 36:45 (6) disq
Elias Mühlbacher M10-SHADOWED NF SteiermarkAUT  12:41 (1) 13:43 (1) 14:42 (3) disq
Jaro Wegner M10-SHADOWED   43:07 (8) disq
Mattis Wegner M10-SHADOWED   43:05 (7) disq

M12
1.Titouan Barge M12 O'JuraFRA  19:04 (5) 20:32 (1) 13:04 (1) 15:44 (2) 13:04 (1) 81:28
2.Jules Hamel M12 ANCOSUI  20:44 (9) 22:45 (4) 14:38 (6) 15:43 (1) 13:48 (2) 87:38 +06:10
3.Filip Schwab M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  24:49 (14) 21:47 (2) 14:19 (4) 16:50 (5) 17:41 (6) 95:26 +13:58
4.Ondřej Štěpánek M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  22:28 (11) 22:20 (3) 18:55 (15) 16:08 (3) 17:01 (5) 96:52 +15:24
5.Titouan Andrieux M12 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  18:39 (4) 23:19 (5) 18:05 (11) 16:49 (4) 20:19 (10) 97:11 +15:43
6.Célestin Dupuy M12 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  20:15 (6) 28:44 (9) 19:36 (19) 17:37 (8) 20:52 (12) 107:04 +25:36
7.Ethan Cuperus M12 GCO GruyèreSUI  22:55 (12) 29:01 (11) 19:02 (16) 19:10 (15) 18:24 (7) 108:32 +27:04
8.Gerry Browne M12 GENIRL  20:38 (8) 36:48 (18) 17:21 (9) 17:12 (7) 16:39 (4) 108:38 +27:10
9.Mikael Saranen M12 Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  22:24 (10) 28:44 (9) 18:25 (13) 19:04 (14) 21:17 (13) 109:54 +28:26
10.Raphaël Gonet M12 Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA  18:33 (3) 34:43 (16) 16:34 (8) 18:39 (12) 24:11 (15) 112:40 +31:12
11.Raul Puche Herrero M12 GODIH AlbaceteESP  17:12 (1) 23:57 (6) 22:10 (21) 18:02 (9) 31:50 (19) 113:11 +31:43
12.Rado Kalc M12 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  24:22 (13) 34:09 (15) 17:55 (10) 20:23 (17) 19:41 (9) 116:30 +35:02
13.Martin Bouchet M12 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  41:30 (18) 30:55 (12) 19:07 (17) 18:20 (10) 23:11 (14) 133:03 +51:35
14.Daņila Gaļejevs M12 OK KapaLAT  46:49 (19) 33:14 (14) 15:44 (7) 22:25 (19) 30:43 (18) 148:55 +67:27
15.Gaspard Ruiz M12 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  40:42 (17) 42:18 (22) 18:11 (12) 24:45 (22) 42:55 (20) 168:51 +87:23
16.Kaspar Mathias Korrol M12 SK MercuryEST  48:15 (20) 74:44 (23) 18:29 (14) 27:03 (23) 16:37 (3) 185:08 +103:40
David Sedej M12 OK AzimutSLO  26:02 (15) 31:42 (13) 19:49 (20) 18:32 (11) dns disq
Felix Zollner M12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  mp mp 34:33 (24) 23:18 (20) 25:07 (16) disq
Lukas Mühlbacher M12 NF SteiermarkAUT  13:59 (3) 17:08 (6) 19:20 (8) disq
Tobias Angermann M12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  58:29 (22) 39:32 (19) mp disq
Egor Vasilev M12 Ufa-unitedRUS  29:23 (16) 41:53 (20) 23:39 (22) 24:15 (21) dns disq
Sebastians Janovs M12 Siguldas TakasLAT  51:10 (21) 35:40 (17) mp 51:16 (25) 20:32 (11) disq
Matej Ferluga M12 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  17:28 (2) 28:19 (8) 14:25 (5) 18:59 (13) mp disq
Simon Vitecek M12 Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE  13:24 (2) 19:39 (16) disq
Leonhard Sendlhofer M12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  dns mp dns disq
Jonas Meizer M12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  20:34 (7) 26:00 (7) 19:07 (17) disq
Ivan Skopinski M12 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  mp 42:09 (21) 26:47 (23) 21:50 (18) 26:36 (17) disq
Martin Meštrović M12 OK KapelaCRO  46:28 (24) 52:04 (21) disq

M14
1.Arthur Perrin M14 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  33:25 (5) 37:55 (3) 30:35 (3) 27:25 (1) 22:22 (2) 151:42
2.Antoine Lesquer M14 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  31:02 (2) 37:45 (2) 26:49 (1) 31:38 (2) 30:11 (9) 157:25 +05:43
3.Yann Chabance M14 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  31:21 (3) 39:57 (4) 29:42 (2) 35:06 (4) 23:01 (3) 159:07 +07:25
4.Jan Štěpánek M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  32:29 (4) 36:32 (1) 32:01 (4) 39:22 (9) 25:11 (6) 165:35 +13:53
5.Antonin Chasselin M14 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  29:48 (1) 53:48 (13) 34:25 (9) 33:13 (3) 22:03 (1) 173:17 +21:35
6.Martins Dzenitis M14 OK AronaLAT  38:21 (7) 42:01 (6) 37:06 (13) 40:40 (12) 27:49 (7) 185:57 +34:15
7.Millian Avias M14 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  36:41 (6) 52:20 (11) 32:46 (6) 42:45 (14) 23:42 (4) 188:14 +36:32
8.Daniel Cionoiu M14 TV Coburg-NeusesGER  46:10 (11) 46:08 (7) 35:35 (10) 37:17 (6) 24:03 (5) 189:13 +37:31
9.Simon Dechavanne M14 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  42:04 (8) 47:18 (9) 32:17 (5) 35:18 (5) 35:53 (13) 192:50 +41:08
10.Rasmus Koponen M14 EsLyFIN  42:55 (9) 41:42 (5) 41:33 (15) 37:26 (7) 30:25 (10) 194:01 +42:19
11.Bogdan Yutkin M14 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  50:09 (13) 53:08 (12) 33:53 (7) 40:34 (11) 33:31 (12) 211:15 +59:33
12.Luka Seljak M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  50:54 (15) 51:53 (10) 34:18 (8) 45:12 (15) 29:02 (8) 211:19 +59:37
13.Kordian Pisarek M14 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  46:18 (12) 46:34 (8) 41:01 (14) 40:32 (10) 37:05 (14) 211:30 +59:48
14.Eduard Vojvodik M14 SKOB OstravaCZE  44:49 (10) 64:11 (16) 35:58 (11) 42:18 (13) 37:22 (15) 224:38 +72:56
15.Pietro Sergas M14 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  58:44 (17) 62:45 (15) 36:41 (12) 37:28 (8) 30:55 (11) 226:33 +74:51
16.Piotr Bublik M14 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  50:36 (14) 60:19 (14) 58:01 (19) 52:31 (19) 43:47 (18) 265:14 +113:32
17.Julian Wenger M14 OLG ThunSUI  55:35 (16) 94:19 (19) 53:08 (18) 56:39 (20) 44:04 (19) 303:45 +152:03
18.Oscar Rowe M14 GENIRL  129:12 (21) 75:41 (17) 46:56 (17) 50:43 (18) 50:48 (20) 353:20 +201:38
19.Bruno Mena Lanero M14 ADOLESP  113:54 (19) 145:57 (21) 82:16 (22) 109:36 (23) 69:27 (22) 521:10 +369:28
Jakub Zeslawski M14 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  48:03 (17) 43:23 (17) disq
Eero Salmi M14 Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  mp 81:08 (18) 79:19 (21) dnf 87:53 (24) disq
Vanessa Vergé M14   101:42 (25) disq
Sébastien Vergé M14   mp mp 78:52 (23) disq
Dan Murphy M14 Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  139:23 (22) mp mp 67:51 (22) 69:13 (21) disq
James Doherty M14 Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  125:43 (20) mp 94:59 (23) mp mp disq
Alex Farenfield M14   59:27 (18) mp 46:50 (16) 47:45 (16) dns disq
Zach Murphy M14 Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  mp 115:59 (20) 64:21 (20) 61:37 (21) 39:30 (16) disq

M16
1.Radim Tokár M16 Czech West O-teamCZE  41:23 (11) 39:21 (1) 26:45 (1) 33:43 (1) 22:25 (9) 163:37
2.Péter Gönczi M16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  35:42 (2) 42:54 (4) 41:17 (19) 36:08 (6) 18:24 (2) 174:25 +10:48
3.Matias Koponen M16 EsLyFIN  38:06 (7) 45:10 (8) 37:36 (8) 35:31 (5) 19:19 (3) 175:42 +12:05
4.Gaspar Giner M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  36:38 (4) 41:21 (3) 36:51 (6) 38:02 (8) 25:29 (17) 178:21 +14:44
5.Oldřich Kohoutek M16 Czech West O-teamCZE  38:22 (8) 44:40 (7) 33:14 (2) 46:50 (23) 21:58 (7) 185:04 +21:27
6.Kende Kovács M16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  37:52 (6) 49:35 (16) 35:10 (4) 40:14 (13) 22:27 (10) 185:18 +21:41
7.Tatu Aaltonen M16 LynxFIN  46:45 (22) 40:19 (2) 38:54 (13) 36:39 (7) 27:35 (22) 190:12 +26:35
8.Natan Maj Poženel M16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  42:00 (12) 47:30 (12) 36:58 (7) 41:58 (17) 24:15 (15) 192:41 +29:04
9.Nathan Arondeau M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  45:37 (19) 44:13 (6) 42:25 (22) 34:48 (3) 29:00 (25) 196:03 +32:26
10.Baptiste Duverney M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  36:00 (3) 63:25 (30) 38:19 (10) 38:47 (10) 22:08 (8) 198:39 +35:02
11.Martin Rossi M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  40:04 (9) 46:07 (11) 40:19 (17) 50:53 (29) 25:54 (18) 203:17 +39:40
12.Marton Szekely M16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  42:36 (15) 49:45 (17) 38:55 (14) 45:15 (20) 27:50 (23) 204:21 +40:44
13.Ondrej Ehl M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  42:34 (14) 56:10 (22) 38:39 (11) 41:30 (15) 26:14 (19) 205:07 +41:30
14.Ondrej Gryc M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  47:54 (24) 56:31 (23) 38:16 (9) 40:05 (12) 25:18 (16) 208:04 +44:27
15.David Rapotz M16 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  44:31 (18) 61:38 (29) 40:34 (18) 38:24 (9) 23:49 (12) 208:56 +45:19
16.Lorenzo Cadinu M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  40:16 (10) 58:44 (25) 43:52 (25) 39:45 (11) 29:03 (26) 211:40 +48:03
17.Šimon Stehlík M16 Czech West O-teamCZE  64:05 (37) 49:17 (15) 41:22 (20) 43:17 (18) 20:58 (4) 218:59 +55:22
18.Costin Andre M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  51:13 (27) 52:45 (18) 39:31 (16) 52:55 (32) 26:23 (20) 222:47 +59:10
19.Thomas Aubertein M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  53:47 (29) 59:20 (26) 39:13 (15) 45:30 (21) 29:49 (30) 227:39 +64:02
20.Jan Lauenstein M16 ANCOSUI  43:18 (17) 55:46 (21) 56:24 (36) 41:49 (16) 34:56 (35) 232:13 +68:36
21.Marco Anselmo Di Stefano M16 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  57:06 (32) 49:09 (14) 48:56 (29) 45:38 (22) 33:53 (32) 234:42 +71:05
22.Valentin Skowronek M16 ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA  50:09 (26) 69:59 (34) 47:34 (28) 49:38 (28) 29:30 (27) 246:50 +83:13
23.Máté Jurás M16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  62:52 (36) 54:59 (19) 52:47 (34) 49:27 (27) 28:07 (24) 248:12 +84:35
24.Jakob Steinwender M16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  55:44 (30) 69:30 (33) 47:19 (27) 48:58 (26) 34:03 (33) 255:34 +91:57
25.Baptistoun Audouin M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  52:42 (28) 91:33 (40) 48:56 (29) 43:44 (19) 24:14 (14) 261:09 +97:32
26.Guilhem Chifflet M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  67:15 (39) 55:21 (20) 56:01 (35) 56:56 (36) 29:41 (29) 265:14 +101:37
27.Eliott Poivert M16 POPFRA  60:23 (33) 60:40 (28) 56:43 (38) 52:10 (30) 35:32 (36) 265:28 +101:51
28.Elouan Bontron M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  62:15 (34) 67:21 (32) 56:31 (37) 55:35 (33) 30:01 (31) 271:43 +108:06
29.Gustav Greiner M16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  56:48 (31) 79:19 (36) 63:49 (45) 47:40 (24) 34:27 (34) 282:03 +118:26
30.Ondřej Valenta M16 OK JilemniceCZE  74:33 (42) 86:59 (39) 50:05 (32) 52:30 (31) 23:53 (13) 288:00 +124:23
31.Mattis Araujo M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  74:11 (41) 65:57 (31) 46:06 (26) 67:24 (41) 36:10 (37) 289:48 +126:11
32.Virgile Skowronek M16 ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA  62:32 (35) 74:43 (35) 75:14 (48) 62:34 (38) 48:11 (46) 323:14 +159:37
33.Kevin Markus Korrol M16 SK MercuryEST  72:46 (40) 92:55 (41) 72:08 (47) 90:11 (50) 48:01 (45) 376:01 +212:24
34.Anatol Gonet M16 Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA  101:00 (50) 100:20 (43) 63:09 (44) 83:10 (48) 29:34 (28) 377:13 +213:36
35.Matej Budínsky M16 Slovak ARDF teamSVK  94:38 (48) 85:51 (38) 76:16 (49) 82:47 (47) 40:22 (42) 379:54 +216:17
36.Paulis Janovs M16 Siguldas TakasLAT  95:32 (49) 114:26 (45) 56:57 (39) 76:23 (46) 37:22 (38) 380:40 +217:03
37.Vratko Pravňan M16 Slovak ARDF teamSVK  126:18 (53) 108:25 (44) 77:01 (50) 107:44 (53) 60:35 (47) 480:03 +316:26
38.Jose Mena Lanero M16 ADOLESP  117:41 (51) 139:43 (46) 97:51 (52) 83:30 (49) 46:24 (44) 485:09 +321:32
39.Timotej Hribar M16 OK BrežiceSLO  119:37 (52) 173:06 (47) 57:12 (40) 91:26 (51) 67:11 (48) 508:32 +344:55
Jiří Donda M16 Czech West O-teamCZE  37:29 (5) 48:47 (13) 58:46 (41) 35:29 (4) mp disq
Martin Jevševar M16 OK BrežiceSLO  45:52 (20) mp 42:40 (23) 41:07 (14) 27:19 (21) disq
Tomáš Doušek M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jules Boutinet M16 Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA  65:04 (38) mp 102:48 (54) 91:41 (52) 40:31 (43) disq
Filip Šauli M16 Czech West O-teamCZE  dns 43:23 (5) 33:29 (3) 34:04 (2) 17:30 (1) disq
Mateusz Zeslawski M16 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  71:13 (42) 37:29 (39) disq
Armel Berthaud M16 O'BugeyFRA  42:49 (16) dns 41:53 (21) mp dns disq
Lucas Gillard M16 Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA  49:48 (25) 82:39 (37) 60:28 (42) 56:11 (35) mp disq
Tautvydas Rimkus M16 AzuolasLTU  42:09 (13) 45:59 (10) mp 57:13 (37) 21:23 (5) disq
Tihon Salopek M16 OK AzimutSLO  21:57 (6) disq
Noe Vuillemard M16 O'ZONE 88FRA  mp dns mp dns 68:01 (49) disq
Lucas Hublart M16 ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA  80:44 (44) dns dns dns 40:07 (41) disq
Hugo Coduri M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  85:40 (45) mp 50:42 (33) 72:47 (44) mp disq
Jonas Lange M16 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  75:24 (43) dns 60:52 (43) dns dns disq
Aljaž Obid M16 OK AzimutSLO  95:06 (42) 69:29 (46) 64:43 (39) disq
Tobias Zollner M16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  87:32 (46) mp 101:38 (53) 71:52 (43) 38:02 (40) disq
Benjamin Moyon M16 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA  49:33 (31) 55:50 (34) disq
Tomáš Jurčík M16 Slovak ARDF teamSVK  46:35 (21) 59:31 (27) 38:39 (11) 74:41 (45) mp disq
Elie Reboullet M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  47:15 (23) 57:51 (24) 43:05 (24) 48:10 (25) mp disq
Maxime Ferrand M16 Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Léandre Magat M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  34:39 (1) 45:39 (9) 36:32 (5) mp 22:45 (11) disq
Azamat Akhmetzianov M16 RB UnitedRUS  89:36 (47) mp 80:13 (51) 67:08 (40) 71:05 (50) disq

M18
1.Medo Feder M18 DROTSLO  49:29 (2) 60:34 (1) 36:40 (1) 41:02 (1) 24:39 (2) 212:24
2.Basile Basset M18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  48:12 (1) 63:17 (2) 40:25 (3) 49:54 (3) 25:02 (4) 226:50 +14:26
3.Dorian Benoit M18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  54:29 (3) 74:07 (8) 45:12 (7) 51:35 (5) 24:02 (1) 249:25 +37:01
4.Vojtech Gryc M18 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  57:21 (4) 66:52 (4) 51:22 (9) 47:01 (2) 28:05 (6) 250:41 +38:17
5.Jonáš Gottstein M18 OK JilemniceCZE  57:41 (5) 69:11 (5) 45:04 (6) 54:07 (8) 24:41 (3) 250:44 +38:20
6.Tamás Néda M18 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  68:39 (10) 66:46 (3) 39:05 (2) 53:01 (7) 26:16 (5) 253:47 +41:23
7.Keve Gönczi M18 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  58:00 (6) 70:16 (6) 44:48 (5) 52:46 (6) 28:28 (8) 254:18 +41:54
8.Matouš Vlastník M18 OK JilemniceCZE  62:02 (7) 72:07 (7) 46:37 (8) 70:03 (14) 31:57 (10) 282:46 +70:22
9.David Géry M18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  69:14 (11) 80:42 (9) 44:27 (4) 59:42 (10) 33:16 (11) 287:21 +74:57
10.Mathis Reboul M18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  63:13 (8) 84:19 (12) 59:51 (13) 59:19 (9) 33:23 (12) 300:05 +87:41
11.Jēkabs Janovs M18 Siguldas TakasLAT  83:25 (14) 83:43 (10) 56:29 (10) 51:00 (4) 28:05 (6) 302:42 +90:18
12.Corentin Roche M18 Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  80:19 (12) 87:27 (13) 64:56 (14) 65:57 (11) 35:43 (13) 334:22 +121:58
13.Maximilian Steinwender M18 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  80:37 (13) 98:47 (14) 57:13 (11) 68:44 (13) 42:22 (16) 347:43 +135:19
14.Elias Dobnik M18 OLC Union ViktringAUT  171:11 (16) 167:51 (17) 82:54 (17) 94:51 (17) 80:59 (18) 597:46 +385:22
Oscar Healy M18 All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  dns dns 65:47 (15) dns dns disq
Antoine Parigot M18 ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA  68:06 (9) 83:51 (11) dns 67:29 (12) 31:16 (9) disq
Jan Gobec M18 OK VihorCRO  58:37 (12) 71:26 (15) 38:35 (14) disq
Mathis Sellier M18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  84:23 (15) 106:16 (15) mp mp 39:55 (15) disq
Noam Salomon M18 Emek Hefer OCISR  156:28 (16) disq
Tom Vuillemard M18 O'ZONE 88FRA  mp mp 72:38 (16) 90:18 (16) 47:04 (17) disq

M20
1.Jakub Chupek M20 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  51:57 (1) 70:30 (1) 50:59 (2) 47:17 (1) 28:18 (1) 249:01
2.Csongor Horváth M20 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  55:29 (2) 89:43 (2) 49:47 (1) 51:57 (2) 30:24 (2) 277:20 +28:19
3.Clement Coulon M20 O'BugeyFRA  71:56 (3) 91:03 (3) 57:25 (3) 57:53 (3) 36:20 (3) 314:37 +65:36
4.Vít Ježek M20 OK JilemniceCZE  78:41 (4) 118:33 (5) 72:49 (4) 63:03 (4) 51:27 (5) 384:33 +135:32
Gautier Tavel M20 O'BugeyFRA  84:56 (5) 104:30 (4) mp 66:15 (5) 38:18 (4) disq
Arnault Bestel M20 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Guillaume Ferrand M20 Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Vojtech Kadera M20 OB HavířovCZE  107:23 (6) mp disq
Roope Ruuhiala M20 FIN-HiisirastiFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq

M21 ULTIMATE
1.Jonas Vytautas Gvildys M21 ULTIMATE OK MedeinaLTU  44:26 (1) 70:18 (1) 44:23 (3) 44:28 (1) 25:58 (6) 229:33
2.Santeri Silvennoinen M21 ULTIMATE Kalevan RastiFIN  46:24 (2) 73:24 (2) 42:23 (1) 46:58 (2) 22:14 (1) 231:23 +01:50
3.Julien Vuitton M21 ULTIMATE Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  50:06 (3) 75:34 (3) 46:12 (5) 50:02 (3) 23:52 (3) 245:46 +16:13
4.Antoine Becaert M21 ULTIMATE Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  51:39 (5) 83:18 (6) 45:26 (4) 50:51 (4) 23:12 (2) 254:26 +24:53
5.Quentin Andrieux M21 ULTIMATE Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  51:16 (4) 82:04 (5) 44:18 (2) 53:55 (6) 25:06 (5) 256:39 +27:06
6.Ben Mitchell M21 ULTIMATE All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  54:37 (7) 80:33 (4) 47:08 (6) 51:43 (5) 29:27 (11) 263:28 +33:55
7.Oskari Silvennoinen M21 ULTIMATE Kalevan RastiFIN  56:43 (9) 87:10 (9) 51:39 (10) 57:29 (9) 28:46 (9) 281:47 +52:14
8.Wolfgang Siegert M21 ULTIMATE WATAUT  52:20 (6) 87:27 (10) 60:42 (18) 58:06 (11) 26:03 (7) 284:38 +55:05
9.Lukáš Richtr M21 ULTIMATE Czech West O-teamCZE  65:19 (14) 87:30 (11) 48:31 (8) 57:37 (10) 29:38 (12) 288:35 +59:02
10.Lukas Schubnell M21 ULTIMATE OLC WinterthurSUI  58:04 (11) 90:47 (12) 53:07 (11) 64:39 (15) 29:02 (10) 295:39 +66:06
11.Victor Gonet M21 ULTIMATE Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  58:19 (12) 101:28 (17) 54:01 (13) 56:14 (7) 26:36 (8) 296:38 +67:05
12.Duncan Birtwistle M21 ULTIMATE Octavian DroobersGBR  57:54 (10) 86:34 (8) 60:24 (17) 72:21 (21) 24:12 (4) 301:25 +71:52
13.Marijonas Gipas M21 ULTIMATE OK MedeinaLTU  54:41 (8) 100:10 (15) 49:52 (9) 69:56 (18) 34:24 (15) 309:03 +79:30
14.Morten Schou M21 ULTIMATE OK SNABDEN  69:44 (16) 95:52 (13) 53:15 (12) 65:29 (16) 35:07 (17) 319:27 +89:54
15.Šimon Mayer M21 ULTIMATE Czech West O-teamCZE  73:52 (19) 120:16 (18) 57:40 (15) 61:45 (14) 32:00 (13) 345:33 +116:00
16.Pierrick Merino M21 ULTIMATE Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  72:55 (18) 134:27 (19) 57:05 (14) 69:00 (17) 35:02 (16) 368:29 +138:56
17.Rafael Dobnik M21 ULTIMATE OLC Union ViktringAUT  75:30 (20) 136:39 (20) 74:23 (20) 70:39 (19) 33:38 (14) 390:49 +161:16
18.Zoltán Miháczi M21 ULTIMATE Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  104:03 (22) 170:38 (21) 88:02 (22) 103:39 (23) 50:27 (19) 516:49 +287:16
Jan Benes M21 ULTIMATE Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE  70:11 (17) 100:22 (16) 63:46 (19) 71:17 (20) dns disq
Anders Konring M21 ULTIMATE FIF HillerodDEN  67:58 (15) 99:41 (14) 58:40 (16) 60:13 (13) mp disq
Juuso Metsälä M21 ULTIMATE LynxFIN  dns 56:54 (8) disq
Vojtěch Spěváček M21 ULTIMATE Czech West O-teamCZE  78:43 (21) mp 78:20 (21) 85:54 (22) 41:24 (18) disq
Jiří Valeš M21 ULTIMATE Czech West O-teamCZE  63:14 (13) 85:50 (7) 48:06 (7) 59:02 (12) mp disq
Ádám Miháczi M21 ULTIMATE Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  113:42 (23) mp 92:33 (23) dnf 62:39 (20) disq

M21A LONG
1.David Stark M21A LONG OL Regio WilSUI  53:20 (2) 82:37 (2) 43:20 (1) 50:47 (2) 29:19 (2) 259:23
2.Michael Imhof M21A LONG OL Regio WilSUI  53:09 (1) 96:50 (7) 49:07 (2) 47:46 (1) 27:14 (1) 274:06 +14:43
3.Pavel Kosarek M21A LONG SK PragaCZE  61:32 (4) 88:23 (4) 50:54 (4) 55:09 (3) 32:20 (4) 288:18 +28:55
4.Matěj Hrouda M21A LONG OK JilemniceCZE  60:06 (3) 86:38 (3) 51:45 (5) 61:22 (6) 42:29 (11) 302:20 +42:57
5.Ondrej Pokorny M21A LONG SK PragaCZE  74:29 (7) 92:22 (6) 54:46 (6) 58:49 (4) 32:06 (3) 312:32 +53:09
6.Adrian Brändli M21A LONG OLC WinterthurSUI  73:00 (6) 98:15 (8) 59:20 (8) 62:51 (8) 35:27 (7) 328:53 +69:30
7.Jaakko Rissanen M21A LONG Lapin VeikotFIN  67:07 (5) 120:44 (12) 58:20 (7) 60:05 (5) 34:08 (6) 340:24 +81:01
8.Pierre Bordet M21A LONG ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  91:46 (10) 115:54 (10) 65:29 (11) 73:53 (13) 46:04 (12) 393:06 +133:43
9.Nuno Santos M21A LONG ADFAPOR  94:06 (11) 109:08 (9) 63:22 (10) 73:54 (14) 53:14 (16) 393:44 +134:21
10.Luzian Caduff M21A LONG OLG BaselSUI  89:13 (9) 129:02 (13) 73:47 (15) 66:12 (10) 39:32 (10) 397:46 +138:23
11.Philipp Tschannen M21A LONG OL ZimmerbergSUI  119:31 (14) 118:45 (11) 70:14 (14) 73:26 (12) 51:26 (15) 433:22 +173:59
12.Sonny Wessels M21A LONG ArgusNED  109:08 (13) 148:20 (14) 84:04 (16) 101:19 (16) 49:58 (14) 492:49 +233:26
13.Hugo Velhinho M21A LONG CPOCPOR  144:47 (15) 166:27 (15) 93:46 (17) 105:01 (17) 48:32 (13) 558:33 +299:10
Tomas Holas M21A LONG Orientační běh OpavaCZE  dns dns 110:31 (18) 152:46 (18) 75:29 (17) disq
Tomoki Koizumi M21A LONG Iruma-shi OLCJPN  90:21 (5) 67:02 (12) 68:09 (11) disq
Colas Gintzburger M21A LONG Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  109:05 (12) mp 69:55 (13) 99:32 (15) 37:21 (9) disq
Lukas Reichmuth M21A LONG OLC WinterthurSUI  75:20 (8) mp 59:54 (9) 65:00 (9) 35:43 (8) disq
Jérôme Favre M21A LONG ANCOSUI  mp 77:06 (1) 50:42 (3) 61:32 (7) 33:19 (5) disq

M21A SHORT
1.Philipp Ermachenkov M21A SHORT Iskatel PhRUS  47:14 (1) 51:14 (1) 36:26 (1) 36:55 (1) 23:02 (1) 194:51
2.Ondrej Stehlik M21A SHORT S-teamCZE  51:26 (4) 55:53 (2) 41:12 (3) 43:38 (4) 26:21 (3) 218:30 +23:39
3.Kalvis Kaļva M21A SHORT Team GarieLAT  47:52 (2) 65:45 (4) 37:14 (2) 43:07 (3) 25:45 (2) 219:43 +24:52
4.Jakub Kuriak M21A SHORT ROB klub KysucaSVK  61:18 (5) 64:25 (3) 44:33 (5) 58:10 (8) 33:20 (7) 261:46 +66:55
5.Juraj Horniak M21A SHORT KOBRA BratislavaSVK  48:27 (3) 67:31 (5) 49:03 (7) 56:34 (6) 42:14 (11) 263:49 +68:58
6.Janne Syrjälä M21A SHORT Keravan UrheilijatFIN  66:00 (7) 70:29 (7) 43:06 (4) 58:04 (7) 32:01 (6) 269:40 +74:49
7.James Turton M21A SHORT Severn Valley OrienteersGBR  77:53 (10) 68:18 (6) 50:18 (8) 55:53 (5) 31:23 (4) 283:45 +88:54
8.Adam Král M21A SHORT Slovak ARDF teamSVK  65:48 (6) 75:52 (8) 45:16 (6) 63:26 (10) 34:45 (8) 285:07 +90:16
9.Janis Salins M21A SHORT OK KapaLAT  78:13 (11) 83:04 (9) 61:58 (12) 60:19 (9) 31:32 (5) 315:06 +120:15
10.Michal Stasz M21A SHORT KOBRA BratislavaSVK  73:58 (8) 90:20 (10) 64:13 (14) 69:02 (12) 40:53 (10) 338:26 +143:35
11.Roman Schuh M21A SHORT Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  77:22 (9) 119:32 (15) 63:03 (13) 69:34 (13) 46:47 (13) 376:18 +181:27
12.Viljar Vainola M21A SHORT SK MercuryEST  89:15 (13) 121:51 (16) 56:39 (10) 76:28 (15) 44:06 (12) 388:19 +193:28
13.Christopher Immervoll M21A SHORT SU Schöckl GrazAUT  105:50 (15) 107:05 (14) 75:28 (17) 85:07 (18) 70:31 (15) 444:01 +249:10
Shunsuke Saga M21A SHORT Iruma-shi OLCJPN  97:24 (12) 65:08 (15) mp disq
Stuart Hanstock M21A SHORT Severn Valley OrienteersGBR  175:52 (17) dns 83:10 (18) 74:03 (14) mp disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev ml. M21A SHORT Mariborski OKSLO  40:30 (2) dns disq
Jan Vodicka M21A SHORT OOB TJ TurnovCZE  116:46 (16) 92:52 (11) 59:18 (11) 76:29 (16) dns disq
Peter Karch M21A SHORT KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  99:27 (14) 106:14 (13) 55:44 (9) 83:21 (17) dns disq
Uwe Kelhar M21A SHORT SU Schöckl GrazAUT  94:03 (19) 61:03 (14) disq
Martin Faccinelli M21A SHORT SU Schöckl GrazAUT  80:26 (12) mp 70:29 (16) 66:01 (11) 35:23 (9) disq

M21B
1.Anton Kupriiets M21B Leader-tourUKR  49:12 (1) 56:27 (1) 45:30 (2) 40:44 (1) 22:49 (1) 214:42
2.Laurent Mouchette M21B co amberieuFRA  49:59 (2) 64:09 (4) 42:56 (1) 53:00 (2) 25:29 (2) 235:33 +20:51
3.Mark Heikoop M21B OLifantNED  58:43 (5) 72:20 (6) 53:13 (8) 56:54 (6) 29:49 (4) 270:59 +56:17
4.Vadym Kolesnyk M21B Odessa TeamUKR  63:54 (8) 80:06 (10) 46:17 (3) 61:19 (7) 29:23 (3) 280:59 +66:17
5.Marko Obid M21B OK AzimutSLO  60:35 (6) 77:49 (7) 49:35 (6) 65:23 (8) 30:25 (5) 283:47 +69:05
6.Dmytro Kolesnyk M21B Odessa TeamUKR  94:07 (11) 78:40 (9) 54:56 (9) 75:04 (11) 33:26 (6) 336:13 +121:31
7.Maurizio Ficur M21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  68:04 (9) 78:17 (8) 105:36 (17) 66:38 (9) 44:23 (13) 362:58 +148:16
8.Povilas Kazimieras Gvildys M21B OK MedeinaLTU  84:26 (10) 107:00 (14) 51:05 (7) 102:24 (17) 38:39 (9) 383:34 +168:52
9.Marc Wagenaar M21B OLifantNED  112:30 (15) 100:05 (13) 70:19 (11) 67:04 (10) 43:30 (12) 393:28 +178:46
10.Samuël Tonneau M21B OLV EifelBEL  95:50 (12) 122:08 (15) 84:54 (15) 77:51 (13) 43:13 (11) 423:56 +209:14
11.William Tonneau M21B OLV EifelBEL  112:13 (14) 128:01 (17) 74:13 (12) 78:25 (14) 37:10 (8) 430:02 +215:20
12.Domagoj Pavlin M21B OK VihorCRO  134:12 (16) 125:44 (16) 77:39 (14) 92:11 (16) 62:36 (16) 492:22 +277:40
Carsten Fink M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns 90:22 (16) 123:31 (18) 44:31 (14) disq
Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  52:02 (3) 62:44 (2) 47:40 (4) 55:49 (5) mp disq
Alex Bekshaev M21B Odessa TeamUKR  dns 70:50 (5) 75:40 (13) 75:27 (12) 43:11 (10) disq
Julien Mouchette M21B Tout Azimut FameckFRA  62:42 (7) 62:55 (3) dns 55:01 (4) 44:37 (15) disq
Oleksii Novokshonov M21B OLC GrazAUT  90:05 (15) dns disq
Patrick Berger M21B Naturfreunde LinzAUT  57:20 (4) 80:31 (11) 48:51 (5) 54:53 (3) dns disq
Simas Armolaitis M21B   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Andrei Korytin M21B bryanskRUS  97:20 (13) 90:29 (12) 65:31 (10) mp 34:20 (7) disq

M21E
1.Kaspar Hägler M21E OLV Baselland / ANCOSUI  46:37 (1) 74:31 (1) 44:25 (1) 46:55 (1) 26:09 (2) 238:37
2.Rasmus Svantesson M21E OK PAN KristianstadSWE  53:00 (2) 87:21 (6) 44:32 (2) 47:03 (2) 25:26 (1) 257:22 +18:45
3.Xander Berger M21E Naturfreunde LinzAUT  53:51 (3) 81:49 (3) 47:17 (5) 52:25 (6) 28:47 (9) 264:09 +25:32
4.Duncan Coombs M21E Auld Reekie Orienteering SocietyGBR  61:30 (11) 78:56 (2) 51:59 (13) 48:34 (3) 27:59 (7) 268:58 +30:21
5.Valters Reneslācis M21E Team GarieLAT  56:31 (4) 86:27 (5) 49:59 (10) 50:53 (4) 33:55 (16) 277:45 +39:08
6.Martin Jonáš M21E KOBRA BratislavaSVK  60:03 (7) 85:29 (4) 53:20 (16) 56:00 (13) 29:51 (10) 284:43 +46:06
7.Aleksandr Seleznev M21E KuzmolovoRUS  59:33 (6) 90:06 (7) 53:23 (17) 54:12 (8) 27:57 (5) 285:11 +46:34
8.Théo Fleurent M21E Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  60:50 (8) 100:00 (12) 48:32 (7) 55:52 (11) 26:34 (3) 291:48 +53:11
9.Aapo Laiho M21E Vehkalahden VeikotFIN  60:55 (9) 90:18 (8) 49:18 (9) 62:50 (20) 30:21 (11) 293:42 +55:05
10.Damien Berguerre M21E Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  73:52 (19) 91:54 (9) 50:27 (11) 51:33 (5) 26:47 (4) 294:33 +55:56
11.Timo Mähönen M21E IFK Lidingö SOKSWE  58:29 (5) 102:23 (15) 62:49 (28) 53:30 (7) 33:29 (14) 310:40 +72:03
12.Nicolas Gires M21E GARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOTFRA  68:25 (15) 93:03 (10) 53:37 (18) 55:59 (12) 45:41 (23) 316:45 +78:08
13.Stéphane Renevey M21E CA RoséSUI  65:28 (13) 106:21 (18) 52:49 (15) 59:42 (17) 32:58 (13) 317:18 +78:41
14.Christian Renevey M21E CA RoséSUI  73:34 (18) 99:04 (11) 51:56 (12) 59:40 (16) 34:15 (17) 318:29 +79:52
15.Ainars Lupikis M21E OK KapaLAT  61:21 (10) 104:29 (17) 61:43 (26) 57:19 (14) 34:59 (18) 319:51 +81:14
16.Lasse Falck Weber M21E FarumTisvilde OKDEN  64:14 (12) 109:36 (20) 56:09 (20) 58:12 (15) 32:05 (12) 320:16 +81:39
17.Jonas Falck Weber M21E FarumTisvilde OKDEN  76:20 (20) 100:18 (13) 53:41 (19) 68:33 (23) 28:23 (8) 327:15 +88:38
18.Edgars Ustinovs M21E Team GarieLAT  69:44 (16) 116:16 (21) 52:41 (14) 68:53 (24) 27:57 (5) 335:31 +96:54
19.Fabio Alfieri M21E SCOM MendrisioSUI  78:05 (21) 109:04 (19) 61:37 (25) 54:52 (9) 43:28 (21) 347:06 +108:29
20.Nikolai Znoev M21E KuzmolovoRUS  78:38 (22) 117:00 (22) 58:53 (23) 60:18 (18) 33:54 (15) 348:43 +110:06
21.Yasha Chechik M21E SLOWGBR  105:24 (24) 124:25 (24) 74:46 (30) 75:28 (25) 40:53 (20) 420:56 +182:19
22.Damien Roche M21E Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  100:09 (23) 145:50 (25) 77:51 (31) 75:53 (26) 56:52 (25) 456:35 +217:58
23.Chi Kin Man M21E Hong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHKG  120:47 (26) 150:55 (27) 78:30 (32) 86:30 (29) 43:55 (22) 480:37 +242:00
24.François Tonneau M21E OLV EifelBEL  109:39 (25) 148:57 (26) 94:28 (33) 91:13 (30) 54:46 (24) 499:03 +260:26
Raivo Kivlenieks M21E Rehns BkLAT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Erik Hajdu M21E Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  122:23 (27) 118:56 (23) 63:17 (29) 78:46 (27) mp disq
Corentin Tonneau M21E OLV EifelBEL  dnf dns dns dns dns disq
Vyacheslav Mukhidinov M21E Varegg FleridrettNOR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Marcus Bogdaj M21E DROTSLO  47:58 (6) disq
Manuel Pereira Lopes M21E ADFAPOR  127:46 (28) 196:00 (28) mp 80:50 (28) 60:51 (26) disq
Matija Razum M21E DROTSLO  46:15 (4) 62:10 (19) disq
Daniel Stansfield M21E Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  mp 103:05 (16) 62:35 (27) mp dnf disq
Sergiy Muchidinov M21E OK AzimutSLO  dns dns 46:00 (3) 64:48 (22) dns disq
Clément Battista M21E SAGC CestasFRA  70:31 (17) mp 59:39 (24) 63:20 (21) mp disq
Stepan Mudrak M21E   48:35 (8) disq
Rune Nygaard M21E IL GularNOR  100:26 (14) mp disq
Vitek Pospisil M21E SK PragaCZE  58:27 (22) disq
Tom Fellbaum M21E Manchester and District Orienteering ClubGBR  65:50 (14) mp 56:12 (21) 54:59 (10) 37:12 (19) disq

M35
1.Jiri Ehl M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  58:22 (3) 76:15 (2) 42:03 (1) 53:40 (3) 29:34 (1) 259:54
2.Edvardas Ščerbavičius M35 Fortuna OSKLTU  54:22 (1) 76:04 (1) 50:36 (3) 51:10 (2) 30:27 (3) 262:39 +02:45
3.Oleg Vokulov M35 KalevanrastiFIN  60:02 (5) 82:35 (3) 48:28 (2) 50:40 (1) 31:12 (5) 272:57 +13:03
4.Evgeniy Popov M35 RB UnitedRUS  57:39 (2) 89:57 (6) 61:07 (13) 57:08 (4) 30:22 (2) 296:13 +36:19
5.Joona Ojapalo M35 LynxFIN  68:03 (10) 88:04 (5) 51:10 (5) 58:14 (5) 36:24 (12) 301:55 +42:01
6.Francois Hanzen M35 CO LiègeBEL  66:57 (9) 87:07 (4) 53:38 (6) 62:28 (9) 33:40 (8) 303:50 +43:56
7.Juha Lassila M35 Vetelin UrheilijatFIN  58:57 (4) 101:17 (12) 50:47 (4) 62:04 (8) 32:09 (7) 305:14 +45:20
8.Evaldas Jadenkus M35 AzuolasLTU  65:55 (7) 95:48 (9) 59:37 (11) 61:14 (7) 35:18 (10) 317:52 +57:58
9.Alexey Afanasyev M35 MagnitRUS  71:07 (11) 94:20 (8) 58:47 (10) 65:25 (12) 30:58 (4) 320:37 +60:43
10.Ludovic Ruiz M35 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  60:17 (6) 116:42 (14) 53:58 (7) 58:32 (6) 32:03 (6) 321:32 +61:38
11.Alexander Kuryshev M35 Ufa-unitedRUS  66:23 (8) 91:18 (7) 64:41 (14) 74:13 (13) 35:02 (9) 331:37 +71:43
12.Aleksei Roztoptannyj M35 Ufa-unitedRUS  81:43 (13) 97:22 (10) 55:15 (8) 63:09 (11) 35:31 (11) 333:00 +73:06
13.Kari Kokkinen M35 Lahden TaimiFIN  80:56 (12) 98:37 (11) 60:12 (12) 79:45 (15) 37:52 (13) 357:22 +97:28
14.Ruslan Akhmetzianov M35 RB UnitedRUS  99:55 (14) 106:10 (13) 57:07 (9) 62:36 (10) 55:07 (15) 380:55 +121:01
Erik Fuhrmann M35 EkoimpressESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Luka Filetin M35 OK KapelaCRO  67:17 (16) 77:48 (14) 42:18 (14) disq
Christophe Dantin M35 Toutes Orientations MeauxFRA  101:37 (15) mp 64:49 (15) 104:56 (16) 60:12 (16) disq
Julien Bialou M35 NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FRA  103:07 (16) 100:39 (18) 116:22 (17) disq
william Bouvier M35 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Artur Fankidejski M35 UKS WłóczykijPOL  136:05 (17) 151:11 (15) 71:11 (17) dns dns disq

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Stefan Lauenstein M35 ULTIMATE ANCOSUI  60:55 (3) 100:43 (4) 52:37 (1) 57:18 (1) 25:26 (1) 296:59
2.Edi Ocvirk M35 ULTIMATE OK JapeticCRO  65:16 (5) 99:26 (3) 72:10 (8) 66:22 (3) 33:38 (5) 336:52 +39:53
3.Bojan Jevševar M35 ULTIMATE OK BrežiceSLO  68:05 (6) 108:23 (8) 58:35 (3) 71:02 (6) 37:24 (9) 343:29 +46:30
4.Michal Voracek M35 ULTIMATE SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  83:28 (11) 105:21 (5) 62:42 (6) 70:55 (5) 33:21 (3) 355:47 +58:48
5.Blaž Kölner M35 ULTIMATE Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  69:17 (7) 105:24 (6) 57:46 (2) 92:27 (14) 31:04 (2) 355:58 +58:59
6.Pierre Sciora M35 ULTIMATE C.S.PERTUISFRA  74:06 (9) 108:16 (7) 72:17 (9) 67:56 (4) 33:36 (4) 356:11 +59:12
7.Róbert Gönczi M35 ULTIMATE Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  62:35 (4) 123:23 (10) 59:36 (4) 83:13 (12) 34:51 (6) 363:38 +66:39
8.Sergey Yutkin M35 ULTIMATE OMEGA RUSSIARUS  75:26 (10) 110:39 (9) 72:19 (10) 76:53 (8) 40:29 (11) 375:46 +78:47
9.Jeremy Vuillemard M35 ULTIMATE O'ZONE 88FRA  84:23 (12) 131:05 (11) 76:15 (12) 86:40 (13) 36:08 (7) 414:31 +117:32
10.Martin Bambousek M35 ULTIMATE OK DobříšCZE  96:26 (15) 157:11 (13) 70:22 (7) 71:20 (7) 44:11 (13) 439:30 +142:31
11.Robert Dousek M35 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  87:37 (13) 159:38 (14) 79:06 (13) 81:14 (10) 43:48 (12) 451:23 +154:24
12.Boris Eržen M35 ULTIMATE Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  104:06 (17) 145:29 (12) 80:58 (14) 95:13 (15) 48:02 (14) 473:48 +176:49
13.Iván Antonio Gálvez Muñoz M35 ULTIMATE COMAESP  99:59 (16) 208:03 (16) 82:55 (15) 82:22 (11) 38:16 (10) 511:35 +214:36
14.Herfried Trummer M35 ULTIMATE OC FürstenfeldAUT  90:15 (14) 180:48 (15) 85:00 (16) 131:40 (16) 53:23 (15) 541:06 +244:07
Richard Baxter M35 ULTIMATE South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  70:22 (8) dnf 74:11 (11) 77:57 (9) 36:36 (8) disq
Alfonso Bustillo Ruiz M35 ULTIMATE CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  60:09 (2) 85:23 (1) 61:38 (5) 63:33 (2) disq
Ondřej Kotecký M35 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  59:00 (1) 92:58 (2) disq

M40
1.Mantas Rimkus M40 AzuolasLTU  46:18 (1) 72:12 (1) 37:44 (1) 53:55 (1) 28:22 (2) 238:31
2.Juris Dzenitis M40 OK AronaLAT  68:09 (6) 80:32 (2) 49:09 (4) 56:29 (4) 29:29 (3) 283:48 +45:17
3.Sami Levijoki M40 Rasti-JyryFIN  68:19 (7) 84:34 (3) 50:42 (5) 55:19 (3) 27:35 (1) 286:29 +47:58
4.Mati Korrol M40 SK MercuryEST  68:59 (8) 85:48 (5) 48:15 (3) 71:06 (12) 31:47 (4) 305:55 +67:24
5.Sam Deferm M40 hamokBEL  66:41 (5) 89:23 (6) 60:28 (10) 58:39 (5) 35:55 (9) 311:06 +72:35
6.Oleksandr Murzin M40 SK SIRIUSUKR  57:46 (2) 102:43 (8) 54:33 (6) 61:20 (7) 36:18 (10) 312:40 +74:09
7.Raül Porta Calandre M40 Xinoxano OrientacióESP  73:47 (11) 85:31 (4) 64:12 (13) 82:48 (22) 33:45 (5) 340:03 +101:32
8.Tomas Zemla M40 OK KameniceCZE  69:03 (9) 115:17 (13) 57:17 (8) 68:11 (9) 35:11 (8) 344:59 +106:28
9.Danilo Piht M40 SK MercuryEST  81:09 (18) 101:42 (7) 57:16 (7) 72:18 (14) 39:55 (14) 352:20 +113:49
10.Valdis Janovs M40 Siguldas TakasLAT  70:13 (10) 116:21 (14) 62:27 (12) 73:25 (16) 34:34 (7) 357:00 +118:29
11.Petr Ševčík M40 Czech West O-teamCZE  74:29 (12) 104:43 (9) 66:19 (15) 65:35 (8) 47:12 (20) 358:18 +119:47
12.Michel Dongen, Van M40 OLifantNED  96:26 (22) 114:09 (12) 57:47 (9) 68:13 (10) 36:38 (11) 373:13 +134:42
13.Nicolas Roche M40 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  83:31 (20) 112:06 (11) 67:54 (16) 72:30 (15) 43:01 (15) 379:02 +140:31
14.Margus Klementsov M40 SK MercuryEST  80:25 (17) 126:50 (18) 64:54 (14) 75:24 (19) 43:05 (16) 390:38 +152:07
15.Stefaan Schutjes M40 hamokBEL  78:07 (15) 120:26 (16) 86:18 (28) 81:16 (20) 45:21 (19) 411:28 +172:57
16.Petr Sedlar M40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  104:05 (25) 118:36 (15) 78:54 (22) 75:09 (18) 44:58 (18) 421:42 +183:11
17.Jiri Cecka M40 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  98:37 (23) 133:58 (19) 75:58 (20) 75:06 (17) 43:37 (17) 427:16 +188:45
18.Jakub Forst M40 OK DobříšCZE  114:54 (28) 157:00 (21) 84:07 (26) 91:47 (25) 57:48 (26) 505:36 +267:05
19.Jose Puche Madrid M40 GODIH AlbaceteESP  103:57 (24) 162:06 (22) 89:00 (29) 103:54 (27) 62:01 (27) 520:58 +282:27
Hannes Wenzel M40 OLC Union ViktringAUT  59:48 (6) 39:17 (13) disq
Benjamin Variot M40 Club Orientation AmbérieuFRA  115:10 (29) 61:00 (11) 87:01 (23) disq
Radek Gregor M40 OK DobříšCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Antti Salmi M40 Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  75:32 (14) dns 112:16 (31) dns 48:53 (21) disq
Tanel Saue M40 SK MercuryEST  mp dns 85:12 (27) 120:42 (28) dns disq
Vincent Bouchet M40 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  130:39 (31) 249:43 (23) disq
Rune Larsen M40 FIF HillerodDEN  dns 105:13 (30) disq
Javier Montiel Bonmati M40 Universidad de AlicanteESP  92:00 (21) mp 73:04 (19) 72:02 (13) 53:53 (24) disq
David Hamel M40 ANCOSUI  63:05 (4) mp 80:33 (25) 87:08 (24) 38:48 (12) disq
David Lesquer M40 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  105:36 (26) dns 69:11 (17) dns mp disq
Martin Štěpánek M40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  59:01 (3) dns 47:06 (2) 54:24 (2) dns disq
Igor Gavrilov M40 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  81:29 (19) 105:15 (10) mp 70:26 (11) 34:20 (6) disq
Peter Ferluga M40 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  112:19 (27) mp 77:12 (21) 82:37 (21) 54:43 (25) disq
Ville Koponen M40 EsLyFIN  79:39 (16) mp dns dns dns disq
Jose Mena Raposo M40 ADOLESP  211:05 (32) disq
Jura Janecek M40 Ekonom PrahaCZE  75:08 (13) 126:40 (17) 70:26 (18) disq
Anders Hedberg M40   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Tomislav Meštrović M40 OK KapelaCRO  96:58 (26) 53:14 (23) disq
Severin Trochut M40 Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA  mp 149:27 (32) disq
Mathieu Pottier M40 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  117:47 (30) 155:45 (20) 80:03 (24) dns dns disq
Pierre-marie Vergé M40   mp 79:22 (23) 50:26 (22) disq

M45
1.Mikko Salonen M45 Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  54:11 (2) 72:25 (1) 42:14 (1) 51:11 (2) 27:51 (2) 247:52
2.Francis Dupuy M45 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  56:45 (3) 76:11 (4) 42:28 (2) 48:56 (1) 31:00 (4) 255:20 +07:28
3.István Nagy M45 Törekvés SEHUN  53:03 (1) 86:11 (9) 47:00 (6) 56:41 (5) 27:06 (1) 270:01 +22:09
4.Xavier Andrieux M45 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  62:50 (6) 76:48 (5) 46:34 (5) 55:06 (3) 30:13 (3) 271:31 +23:39
5.Martin Hajdu M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  61:33 (4) 75:15 (3) 50:32 (8) 55:36 (4) 32:31 (6) 275:27 +27:35
6.Jozef Chupek M45 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  68:33 (8) 83:16 (7) 43:46 (3) 58:44 (8) 35:55 (10) 290:14 +42:22
7.Dmitrii Sychev M45 bryanskRUS  62:21 (5) 85:46 (8) 60:11 (16) 57:11 (6) 32:33 (7) 298:02 +50:10
8.Valerii Maznyi M45 KSO O-KompasUKR  68:16 (7) 89:22 (12) 48:27 (7) 61:38 (10) 36:25 (11) 304:08 +56:16
9.Tero Aaltonen M45 LynxFIN  78:33 (15) 86:23 (10) 52:05 (10) 58:35 (7) 33:26 (8) 309:02 +61:10
10.Thierry Bestel M45 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  74:35 (12) 99:06 (18) 53:40 (12) 59:44 (9) 33:28 (9) 320:33 +72:41
11.Zdeněk Vlastník M45 OK JilemniceCZE  75:15 (13) 80:14 (6) 61:16 (18) 68:30 (15) 38:38 (14) 323:53 +76:01
12.Sergey Skopinski M45 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  69:10 (9) 108:26 (26) 53:28 (11) 72:45 (19) 38:51 (15) 342:40 +94:48
13.Jan Gryc M45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  84:07 (18) 97:30 (15) 56:00 (14) 65:27 (13) 54:32 (31) 357:36 +109:44
14.Peter Adorjan M45 Berliner TSCGER  85:02 (20) 91:50 (13) 77:53 (32) 68:17 (14) 37:09 (13) 360:11 +112:19
15.Scott Simson M45 Newcastle Orienteering ClubAUS  84:52 (19) 101:47 (21) 66:43 (21) 72:41 (18) 37:07 (12) 363:10 +115:18
16.Oleksandr Ievstafiev M45   87:35 (22) 100:09 (19) 71:50 (25) 65:17 (12) 41:02 (16) 365:53 +118:01
17.Udo Lange M45 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  101:38 (25) 94:30 (14) 61:33 (19) 64:41 (11) 47:57 (22) 370:19 +122:27
18.Serge Dudout M45 Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  80:13 (16) 101:10 (20) 67:59 (22) 85:29 (24) 42:55 (18) 377:46 +129:54
19.Franz Unegg M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  84:05 (17) 110:25 (27) 69:21 (23) 72:09 (17) 46:13 (20) 382:13 +134:21
20.Damien Vouillon M45 ASCOFRA  92:54 (23) 97:49 (16) 63:38 (20) 81:07 (22) 52:16 (27) 387:44 +139:52
21.Bruno Barge M45 O'JuraFRA  102:58 (26) 98:53 (17) 58:06 (15) 73:29 (20) 54:59 (32) 388:25 +140:33
22.Gergő Kovács M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  103:01 (27) 105:05 (22) 75:32 (27) 90:13 (29) 52:05 (26) 425:56 +178:04
23.Christophe Barbier M45 Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL  121:19 (31) 106:51 (24) 81:41 (34) 75:09 (21) 53:04 (29) 438:04 +190:12
24.Juli Serrat Grané M45 Unió Excursionista VicESP  105:24 (28) 134:49 (31) 86:21 (37) 87:26 (26) 44:50 (19) 458:50 +210:58
25.Markus Thoman M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  86:42 (21) 126:48 (30) 110:05 (39) 85:41 (25) 53:07 (30) 462:23 +214:31
26.Martin Kubák M45 SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  124:56 (33) 120:21 (29) 75:52 (28) 106:25 (32) 51:03 (24) 478:37 +230:45
27.Benoît Dudout M45 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  121:21 (32) 105:24 (23) 76:50 (29) 127:47 (34) 57:11 (34) 488:33 +240:41
28.Johan Cuperus M45 GCO GruyèreSUI  133:16 (34) 146:40 (32) 83:32 (35) 96:28 (31) 51:04 (25) 511:00 +263:08
29.Robert Szajna M45 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  148:35 (35) 172:01 (34) 87:49 (38) 127:00 (33) 73:52 (37) 609:17 +361:25
Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  dns dns 61:12 (17) 72:00 (16) 41:12 (17) disq
Tihomir Salopek M45 OK AzimutSLO  31:18 (5) disq
Sébastien Harel M45 Quimper orientationFRA  72:06 (11) 73:42 (2) 54:33 (13) mp mp disq
Uģis Kūliņš M45 OK KapaLAT  109:12 (29) mp 77:36 (31) 90:31 (30) 47:21 (21) disq
Brendan Healy M45 All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  169:36 (36) dns 84:54 (36) dns dns disq
Petr Basus M45 OK Sparta PrahaCZE  76:57 (14) 89:01 (11) 46:26 (4) mp dns disq
Jean-marc Sellier M45 co amberieuFRA  98:31 (24) 117:50 (28) 72:17 (26) mp 52:29 (28) disq
Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK SovaCRO  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Benoit Gennaro M45 DUDOIGNON GENNAROFRA  mp 158:06 (33) 80:20 (33) dns 57:54 (36) disq
Gavan Doherty M45 Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  mp disq
Ludovic Dudoignon M45 DUDOIGNON GENNAROFRA  69:51 (10) 107:41 (25) 51:29 (9) dns dns disq
Joachim Stamer M45 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Thomas Aigmüller M45 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  71:04 (24) 88:04 (27) 55:32 (33) disq
Michael Steinwender M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  81:28 (23) 48:31 (23) disq
Csaba Vízi M45 Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  112:53 (30) mp 77:12 (30) 88:11 (28) 57:27 (35) disq

M50
1.Tim Falck Weber M50 FarumTisvilde OKDEN  49:40 (1) 53:22 (1) 38:48 (1) 46:00 (1) 30:57 (2) 218:47
2.Roberto Tettamanti M50 SCOM MendrisioSUI  51:32 (2) 66:01 (7) 45:18 (5) 47:58 (5) 30:59 (3) 241:48 +23:01
3.Samu Marton M50 Hidegkúti SpartacusHUN  54:35 (3) 61:12 (4) 44:34 (4) 56:17 (15) 30:03 (1) 246:41 +27:54
4.Darrell High M50 Care-Vevey OrientationSUI  70:17 (15) 61:33 (5) 42:01 (3) 47:03 (3) 33:14 (4) 254:08 +35:21
5.Pierre Elias M50 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  60:54 (4) 58:20 (2) 46:13 (6) 46:13 (2) 44:33 (19) 256:13 +37:26
6.Herwig Allwinger M50 Mariborski OKSLO  61:32 (5) 68:53 (9) 46:41 (7) 57:45 (17) 35:34 (7) 270:25 +51:38
7.Stefano Brambilla M50 CO2ITA  70:26 (16) 70:12 (13) 47:00 (8) 48:20 (7) 34:46 (6) 270:44 +51:57
8.Petri Savilahti M50 LynxFIN  69:59 (14) 69:44 (12) 47:38 (9) 50:15 (9) 40:07 (13) 277:43 +58:56
9.Tomas Gryc M50 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  62:50 (8) 73:11 (16) 50:35 (13) 55:59 (12) 39:26 (12) 282:01 +63:14
10.Tomas Ray M50 OK77FIN  63:59 (9) 69:33 (10) 60:42 (24) 55:43 (11) 34:40 (5) 284:37 +65:50
11.Grégoire Perret M50 ANCOSUI  66:48 (11) 80:10 (21) 56:22 (20) 56:43 (16) 38:46 (10) 298:49 +80:02
12.Peter Jordi M50 OLG HondrichSUI  62:28 (7) 76:55 (18) 55:07 (18) 47:34 (4) 59:48 (27) 301:52 +83:05
13.Priit Överus M50 SK MercuryEST  68:57 (12) 77:16 (19) 53:38 (16) 59:45 (20) 43:42 (17) 303:18 +84:31
14.Jan Pecka M50 Ekonom PrahaCZE  66:05 (10) 77:39 (20) 57:20 (22) 63:45 (21) 40:39 (14) 305:28 +86:41
15.Marek Słoński M50 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  72:54 (17) 71:05 (14) 53:48 (17) 64:24 (26) 48:33 (21) 310:44 +91:57
16.Jozef Král M50 Slovak ARDF teamSVK  69:19 (13) 92:01 (29) 50:55 (14) 66:17 (28) 38:50 (11) 317:22 +98:35
17.Sándor Horváth M50 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  97:35 (27) 89:43 (28) 50:20 (11) 59:05 (19) 36:12 (8) 332:55 +114:08
18.Andrea Rivetta M50 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  80:17 (20) 80:34 (22) 60:51 (25) 64:58 (27) 56:03 (26) 342:43 +123:56
19.François Toulier M50 CrapahutFRA  84:24 (22) 88:10 (27) 56:14 (19) 69:37 (30) 48:57 (23) 347:22 +128:35
20.Brian Rowe M50 GENIRL  88:42 (24) 80:58 (23) 64:00 (27) 68:53 (29) 45:55 (20) 348:28 +129:41
21.Alain Roulleaux M50 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  86:24 (23) 86:07 (25) 56:58 (21) 64:14 (25) 55:00 (25) 348:43 +129:56
22.Thomas Mühlbacher M50 NF SteiermarkAUT  91:44 (25) 106:49 (31) 66:23 (28) 74:53 (33) 48:53 (22) 388:42 +169:55
23.Pascal Thomas M50 Opale OrientationFRA  107:06 (29) 86:44 (26) 60:16 (23) 75:33 (34) 64:18 (31) 393:57 +175:10
24.Piotr Pisarek M50 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  127:17 (33) 84:46 (24) 76:44 (32) 88:18 (37) 49:45 (24) 426:50 +208:03
25.Urs Wenger M50 OLG ThunSUI  120:44 (31) 118:15 (33) 63:09 (26) 73:33 (32) 60:18 (29) 435:59 +217:12
26.Honza Holec M50 SKOB OstravaCZE  108:17 (30) 136:56 (35) 72:46 (30) 77:26 (35) 62:16 (30) 457:41 +238:54
27.Didier Boutinet M50 Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA  126:30 (32) 127:25 (34) 86:25 (34) 108:02 (39) 79:35 (34) 527:57 +309:10
28.Jean Fleuret M50 Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  131:38 (34) 156:24 (40) 90:56 (35) 116:39 (42) 91:25 (36) 587:02 +368:15
Denis Collomb M50 co amberieuFRA  143:20 (35) 148:42 (37) 102:19 (37) 114:12 (40) dns disq
François Cardineau M50 co amberieuFRA  166:15 (36) 143:17 (36) mp 118:01 (43) 81:56 (35) disq
Boris Bauman M50 Mariborski OKSLO  dns dns dns 50:23 (10) dns disq
Anders Knudsen M50 HerlufsholmDEN  102:09 (28) 111:49 (32) 77:37 (33) 70:07 (31) mp disq
Frédéric Dessere M50 POPFRA  mp 155:07 (39) 117:23 (38) 106:57 (38) 108:12 (37) disq
Albert Mingaleev M50 MagnitRUS  61:40 (6) 69:37 (11) dnf 56:03 (13) 41:15 (15) disq
Fernando Checa Blas M50 Club Orientación ArabaESP  dns dns 72:26 (29) 64:02 (24) 41:35 (16) disq
Jean-marc Poivert M50 POPFRA  77:42 (19) 72:34 (15) mp 63:51 (23) 44:04 (18) disq
Bruno Cottret M50 CAHORSFRA  81:57 (21) 94:08 (30) 75:42 (31) 59:01 (18) mp disq
Ladislav Mika M50 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  mp 149:18 (38) 100:41 (36) 114:39 (41) 73:09 (33) disq
Bruno Maes M50 Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA  75:54 (18) 75:45 (17) mp mp 36:45 (9) disq
Raphael Le Cam M50 Club Rennais de COFRA  91:53 (26) 64:51 (6) 53:30 (15) 49:55 (8) dns disq
Heigo Pold M50 AKFARUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Tonu Tanav M50 AKFARUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Evgeny Chernenko M50 AKFARUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Marco Giovannini M50 OK TrzinSLO  mp 66:25 (8) 50:31 (12) 56:07 (14) 68:07 (32) disq
Bruno Moyon M50 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA  49:30 (10) 63:49 (22) disq
Takanori Arata M50 Iruma-shi OLCJPN  58:57 (3) 39:12 (2) 48:07 (6) disq
Wojciech Zeslawski M50 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  88:02 (36) 59:54 (28) disq

M50 ULTIMATE
1.Ben Stansfield M50 ULTIMATE Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  53:04 (1) 59:12 (2) 54:32 (8) 52:23 (1) 28:56 (3) 248:07
2.Jussi Silvennoinen M50 ULTIMATE Kalevan RastiFIN  59:05 (5) 64:19 (5) 44:35 (2) 53:19 (2) 28:21 (1) 249:39 +01:32
3.Jiri Hlavac M50 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  58:04 (3) 58:13 (1) 43:36 (1) 54:35 (4) 37:57 (10) 252:25 +04:18
4.Kjell Westin M50 ULTIMATE Porsgrunn OLNOR  61:20 (6) 61:37 (3) 48:54 (4) 56:30 (5) 28:44 (2) 257:05 +08:58
5.Hannes Pacher M50 ULTIMATE SU Schöckl GrazAUT  58:36 (4) 67:53 (6) 51:51 (6) 62:02 (8) 31:25 (5) 271:47 +23:40
6.Stefan Schwarzenberger M50 ULTIMATE LG StettlenSUI  63:01 (7) 68:49 (7) 57:02 (12) 60:02 (6) 37:01 (7) 285:55 +37:48
7.Jaromír Šrámek M50 ULTIMATE Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  69:31 (9) 77:29 (9) 55:15 (9) 60:40 (7) 37:40 (9) 300:35 +52:28
8.Mark Saunders M50 ULTIMATE All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  72:54 (12) 83:12 (11) 55:42 (10) 63:05 (10) 37:25 (8) 312:18 +64:11
9.Gilles Clouzeau M50 ULTIMATE Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA  75:02 (13) 90:15 (14) 51:52 (7) 54:00 (3) 41:55 (12) 313:04 +64:57
10.Karol Hierweg M50 ULTIMATE KOBRA BratislavaSVK  76:09 (14) 74:10 (8) 51:13 (5) 65:56 (11) 50:44 (14) 318:12 +70:05
11.Roger Zimmermann M50 ULTIMATE ANCOSUI  71:37 (11) 84:35 (12) 61:34 (14) 70:57 (13) 32:48 (6) 321:31 +73:24
12.Pierre Marchal M50 ULTIMATE C.O.LiègeBEL  86:07 (16) 88:02 (13) 59:57 (13) 62:59 (9) 50:46 (15) 347:51 +99:44
13.Hugues Gillard M50 ULTIMATE Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA  79:23 (15) 142:04 (21) 56:29 (11) 77:04 (14) 38:10 (11) 393:10 +145:03
14.Henning Schou M50 ULTIMATE OK SNABDEN  127:22 (19) 106:07 (16) 70:12 (15) 99:01 (17) 43:45 (13) 446:27 +198:20
15.Gerrit Van De Riet M50 ULTIMATE OK MaksimirCRO  129:21 (20) 101:42 (15) 83:28 (19) 81:23 (16) 53:58 (17) 449:52 +201:45
16.Stefan Röhl M50 ULTIMATE OLV OstGER  116:24 (17) 108:53 (17) 71:07 (16) 105:04 (18) 56:52 (19) 458:20 +210:13
17.Alain Wathelet M50 ULTIMATE C.O.LiègeBEL  133:37 (22) 130:23 (19) 73:20 (17) 107:31 (19) 54:02 (18) 498:53 +250:46
18.Bruno Vandermeulen M50 ULTIMATE C.O.LiègeBEL  130:47 (21) 118:28 (18) 85:43 (20) 111:28 (20) 52:52 (16) 499:18 +251:11
Martin Brantner M50 ULTIMATE HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT  54:51 (2) 64:06 (4) disq
Kilian Imhof M50 ULTIMATE OL Regio WilSUI  69:24 (8) dns 48:42 (3) dns 31:01 (4) disq
Sönke Bandixen M50 ULTIMATE OLG PfäffikonSUI  69:41 (10) 80:55 (10) 73:20 (17) 68:03 (12) mp disq
Jiri Hruška M50 ULTIMATE OSN CZE  80:13 (15) disq
Juergen Ziesche M50 ULTIMATE OLV OstGER  126:45 (18) 140:04 (20) mp 116:30 (21) dnf disq

M55
1.Lars Svantesson M55 Hjärnarps OLSWE  51:32 (3) 62:39 (4) 47:20 (8) 42:43 (1) 25:47 (1) 230:01
2.Siegfried Opetnik M55 HSV KLAGENFURTAUT  50:00 (1) 61:19 (3) 40:06 (2) 50:25 (4) 30:27 (5) 232:17 +02:16
3.Phil Murray M55 Bristol Orienteering KlubGBR  56:16 (8) 61:16 (2) 38:42 (1) 51:15 (6) 31:44 (8) 239:13 +09:12
4.Pertti Syrjälä M55 Keravan UrheilijatFIN  52:29 (4) 60:19 (1) 47:03 (7) 55:23 (11) 31:14 (7) 246:28 +16:27
5.Wolfgang Kradischnig M55 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  54:25 (5) 68:15 (7) 48:22 (10) 51:30 (7) 32:51 (11) 255:23 +25:22
6.Ivo Novak M55   57:47 (9) 69:05 (8) 57:30 (17) 48:21 (2) 26:29 (2) 259:12 +29:11
7.Jari Kymäläinen M55 Tampereen PyrintoFIN  62:50 (11) 72:22 (9) 43:14 (5) 50:44 (5) 32:38 (10) 261:48 +31:47
8.Jonas Gediminas Gvildys M55 OK MedeinaLTU  56:15 (7) 76:35 (10) 47:32 (9) 54:45 (10) 40:14 (16) 275:21 +45:20
9.Włodzimierz Dyzio M55 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  63:56 (12) 67:37 (6) 50:14 (11) 63:24 (17) 30:50 (6) 276:01 +46:00
10.Mika Ruuhiala M55 FIN-HiisirastiFIN  62:41 (10) 80:19 (12) 54:45 (14) 61:59 (15) 39:08 (15) 298:52 +68:51
11.Nikolay Tikhonov M55 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  83:47 (22) 85:43 (18) 44:01 (6) 63:13 (16) 32:02 (9) 308:46 +78:45
12.Frédéric Gibiat M55 C.S.PERTUISFRA  72:45 (16) 85:18 (16) 57:53 (18) 60:41 (14) 42:57 (19) 319:34 +89:33
13.Tomas Sochor M55 OB HavířovCZE  78:28 (20) 82:58 (15) 54:11 (13) 58:05 (12) 46:28 (22) 320:10 +90:09
14.Tamás Mohácsy Dr. M55 Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  72:03 (15) 80:42 (13) 64:21 (24) 60:38 (13) 49:30 (26) 327:14 +97:13
15.Niall Reynolds M55 All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  87:18 (24) 85:41 (17) 57:29 (16) 68:05 (19) 36:07 (13) 334:40 +104:39
16.Mudarisov Marat M55 Ufa-unitedRUS  70:30 (14) 82:53 (14) 62:01 (20) 71:10 (20) 49:04 (24) 335:38 +105:37
17.Andy Rimes M55 Quantock OrienteersGBR  73:37 (17) 91:45 (23) 55:10 (15) 76:44 (24) 44:32 (21) 341:48 +111:47
18.Olivier Basset M55 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  99:49 (26) 86:48 (19) 67:45 (25) 71:51 (21) 40:20 (17) 366:33 +136:32
19.Risto Uuttu M55 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  93:33 (25) 98:49 (26) 62:54 (21) 76:20 (23) 50:09 (27) 381:45 +151:44
20.Dave Richardson M55 Fingal OrienteersIRL  119:23 (30) 105:53 (29) 72:13 (27) 76:10 (22) 49:26 (25) 423:05 +193:04
21.Jozef Šimeček M55 Klub ROB Medik MartinSVK  123:31 (32) 91:46 (24) 101:30 (30) 83:46 (26) 48:12 (23) 448:45 +218:44
22.Ciaran Donaghy M55 GENIRL  120:50 (31) 138:53 (31) 92:49 (29) 111:32 (30) 85:45 (31) 549:49 +319:48
23.Jacques Florin M55 C.O.LiègeBEL  145:16 (33) 181:33 (32) 110:03 (31) 162:42 (31) 77:34 (30) 677:08 +447:07
Alex Bor M55 TitanRUS  85:43 (23) mp 63:37 (22) 54:15 (9) 33:53 (12) disq
Marc Van De Maele M55 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  99:56 (27) 103:02 (28) mp 78:05 (25) 37:40 (14) disq
Filippo Pezzati M55 SCOM MendrisioSUI  101:47 (28) 125:43 (30) mp 84:14 (27) 52:13 (28) disq
Andreas Luescher M55 OLC KapreoloSUI  77:13 (18) 88:26 (20) 54:07 (12) mp 44:00 (20) disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev M55 Mariborski OKSLO  97:16 (29) disq
Gianluca Di Stefano M55 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  mp 90:19 (22) mp 65:28 (18) dns disq
Kimmo Määttä M55 Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN  54:45 (6) 62:53 (5) 41:03 (3) mp 28:24 (3) disq
Pierre Ferrand M55 Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Raimo Itkonen M55 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  51:18 (2) mp 41:43 (4) 48:44 (3) 28:52 (4) disq
Dirk Deijgers M55 hamokBEL  66:42 (13) 89:13 (21) 64:15 (23) 53:20 (8) dns disq
Jean René Nédélec M55 Quimper orientationFRA  107:28 (29) 97:31 (25) 70:50 (26) 89:22 (28) mp disq
Pierre Terzi M55 AS QUETIGNYFRA  79:26 (21) 101:58 (27) 78:27 (28) mp 54:50 (29) disq
Piotr Niessner M55 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  78:25 (19) 77:42 (11) 61:44 (19) mp 40:48 (18) disq
Martin Bagness M55 WARRIOR OCGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq

M60
1.Martin Skorpil M60 TJ Jiskra HoriceCZE  45:19 (1) 51:55 (1) 39:55 (1) 51:01 (3) 26:17 (1) 214:27
2.Per Kristian Ekeberg M60 IL TyrvingNOR  52:01 (2) 55:47 (2) 50:00 (9) 45:03 (1) 28:43 (2) 231:34 +17:07
3.Ilkka Ojapalo M60 Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN  62:37 (7) 60:22 (6) 46:07 (5) 56:52 (7) 38:35 (6) 264:33 +50:06
4.Mats Strandhagen M60 Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE  55:43 (5) 64:39 (8) 51:39 (11) 55:06 (5) 47:43 (15) 274:50 +60:23
5.David Poland M60 BushflyersAUS  63:54 (9) 72:45 (14) 44:25 (3) 59:52 (10) 37:27 (5) 278:23 +63:56
6.Dénes Kerényi M60 Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  75:50 (16) 59:29 (4) 48:19 (8) 57:09 (8) 39:26 (9) 280:13 +65:46
7.Raffaele Crivelli M60 SCOM MendrisioSUI  67:03 (10) 73:31 (15) 52:18 (12) 54:22 (4) 40:37 (10) 287:51 +73:24
8.André Pierlot M60 C.O.LiègeBEL  62:01 (6) 79:03 (18) 54:19 (15) 60:39 (11) 34:07 (3) 290:09 +75:42
9.Paul Alle M60 SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  76:04 (17) 70:50 (12) 51:26 (10) 56:06 (6) 39:12 (8) 293:38 +79:11
10.Rais Bayburin M60 Ufa-unitedRUS  69:39 (13) 76:30 (16) 46:57 (6) 62:21 (14) 41:45 (11) 297:12 +82:45
11.Zdenek Jakobi M60 OB HavířovCZE  54:19 (4) 69:33 (11) 47:46 (7) 77:14 (19) 49:12 (16) 298:04 +83:37
12.Alf Pettersen M60 IL TyrvingNOR  82:19 (23) 71:10 (13) 54:31 (16) 57:36 (9) 37:19 (4) 302:55 +88:28
13.Jean François Battista M60 SAGC CestasFRA  67:26 (11) 81:18 (21) 67:25 (22) 50:26 (2) 53:42 (21) 320:17 +105:50
14.Günther Dobnik M60 OLC Union ViktringAUT  63:24 (8) 81:03 (20) 52:27 (13) 79:06 (22) 51:29 (17) 327:29 +113:02
15.Ross Burnett M60 Victoria Orienteering ClubCAN  76:47 (18) 88:25 (23) 62:28 (20) 62:44 (15) 45:35 (14) 335:59 +121:32
16.António Matias M60 CLACPOR  83:53 (24) 92:27 (26) 57:09 (18) 88:43 (25) 44:51 (13) 367:03 +152:36
17.Jean Claude Suty M60 AS QUETIGNYFRA  80:26 (21) 77:29 (17) 76:44 (25) 70:25 (17) 64:14 (26) 369:18 +154:51
18.Stefan Sundelius M60 Järfälla OKSWE  80:36 (22) 68:09 (9) 77:18 (27) 97:35 (30) 64:48 (27) 388:26 +173:59
19.Roland Renevey M60 CA RoséSUI  90:52 (26) 89:56 (24) 92:48 (33) 70:29 (18) 51:53 (18) 395:58 +181:31
20.David Mitchell M60 All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  95:22 (27) 111:30 (29) 66:10 (21) 79:18 (23) 52:22 (19) 404:42 +190:15
21.Don Skantze M60 IL TyrvingNOR  80:19 (20) 108:22 (28) 87:13 (29) 77:23 (20) 64:07 (25) 417:24 +202:57
22.David Hanstock M60 Severn Valley OrienteersGBR  104:26 (29) 100:51 (27) 76:36 (24) 80:13 (24) 58:13 (22) 420:19 +205:52
23.François Coulier M60 C.S.PERTUISFRA  98:34 (28) 128:03 (33) 93:11 (34) 78:11 (21) 60:23 (24) 458:22 +243:55
24.Victor Mirochnichenko M60 KaliningradRUS  112:23 (31) 114:50 (30) 89:47 (30) 90:55 (27) 64:54 (28) 472:49 +258:22
25.Jean-jacques Picazo M60 C.S.PERTUISFRA  161:41 (35) 149:01 (36) 91:08 (31) 90:30 (26) 74:44 (30) 567:04 +352:37
Antonín Javůrek M60 ESOX ODEICZE  110:12 (30) 171:08 (37) 91:08 (31) 117:34 (32) dns disq
Igor Pokotilo M60 ПОЛИКСRUS  mp 120:15 (32) 119:04 (35) 153:11 (34) 60:15 (23) disq
Felipe Martos Sanchez M60 Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  mp 148:05 (35) 76:07 (23) 109:32 (31) dns disq
Vladimir Korytin M60 bryanskRUS  86:39 (25) 62:26 (7) 56:36 (17) mp 43:43 (12) disq
Carlos Monteiro M60 COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR  75:22 (15) 80:55 (19) 59:03 (19) 68:11 (16) mp disq
Johan Claes M60 hamokBEL  dns dns dns dns disq
Hannu Laitinen M60 LynxFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Ofer Yodfat M60 Modiin O clubISR  116:32 (33) 118:39 (31) 81:10 (28) 121:02 (33) dns disq
Per Lind M60 Järfälla OKSWE  75:21 (14) 59:44 (5) 45:28 (4) 92:02 (29) dns disq
Andrew Cox M60 Waterford OrienteersIRL  120:00 (34) 84:44 (22) 77:05 (26) mp 38:45 (7) disq
Bruno Scherr M60 Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT  53:35 (3) 56:45 (3) 40:42 (2) mp dns disq
Josef Benes M60 Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE  78:06 (19) 91:10 (25) 53:29 (14) 61:56 (12) dns disq
Denis Murphy M60 Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  112:35 (32) 132:14 (34) mp 91:17 (28) 65:47 (29) disq
Aarno Tervonen M60 NAVIFIN  68:36 (12) 68:16 (10) mp 61:59 (13) 52:59 (20) disq

M65
1.Alain Juan M65 ANCOSUI  41:35 (1) 60:26 (5) 29:33 (1) 51:50 (3) 26:59 (2) 210:23
2.Peter Andres M65 OLG BonaduzSUI  47:57 (4) 56:51 (4) 38:33 (3) 52:56 (4) 26:57 (1) 223:14 +12:51
3.Vesa Tervo M65 Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN  47:49 (3) 56:19 (2) 43:35 (5) 48:10 (2) 29:15 (4) 225:08 +14:45
4.Stefano Bisoffi M65 CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA  49:32 (6) 50:49 (1) 58:19 (16) 45:54 (1) 27:13 (3) 231:47 +21:24
5.Manuel Dias M65 Lisboa OKPOR  41:53 (2) 56:24 (3) 38:51 (4) 65:04 (7) 37:40 (11) 239:52 +29:29
6.Brian Johnson M65 Wimborne orienteersGBR  51:23 (7) 63:33 (6) 36:59 (2) 69:29 (10) 32:56 (5) 254:20 +43:57
7.Arne Tiltnes M65 IL TyrvingNOR  61:38 (12) 81:36 (10) 47:44 (8) 63:15 (5) 33:17 (6) 287:30 +77:07
8.Wolfgang Germ M65 Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  56:43 (8) 85:39 (14) 53:42 (12) 67:33 (8) 42:34 (14) 306:11 +95:48
9.Jean-Pierre Kellens M65 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  57:03 (9) 80:04 (9) 62:40 (19) 79:31 (16) 34:13 (8) 313:31 +103:08
10.Babicky Tomas M65 ZOOB RumburkCZE  61:02 (11) 83:44 (12) 57:48 (15) 74:10 (11) 38:46 (12) 315:30 +105:07
11.Thibaud Coullon M65 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  48:10 (5) 99:27 (18) 56:51 (14) 76:23 (12) 37:32 (10) 318:23 +108:00
12.David Jukes M65 Berkshire OrienteersGBR  90:54 (22) 92:35 (17) 44:54 (6) 77:21 (14) 35:09 (9) 340:53 +130:30
13.Dario Citterico M65 Polisportiva CastelloITA  74:54 (17) 85:53 (15) 63:19 (20) 76:51 (13) 66:17 (19) 367:14 +156:51
14.Dominique Schutjes M65 hamokBEL  70:42 (14) 112:54 (20) 58:22 (17) 93:24 (19) 57:48 (17) 393:10 +182:47
Martin Wilson M65 Berkshire OrienteersGBR  78:39 (18) 70:37 (7) 68:55 (21) mp dns disq
Janko Lapajne M65 OK AzimutSLO  74:16 (16) 110:31 (19) 90:36 (25) dns dns disq
Alain Mouchette M65 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  79:53 (19) mp 85:40 (24) 137:48 (22) 59:17 (18) disq
Paul Prudhoe M65 Central Coast OrienteersAUS  90:23 (21) mp 48:26 (9) 86:14 (18) 33:55 (7) disq
Vlado Sedej M65 OK AzimutSLO  87:40 (20) 84:14 (13) 78:41 (23) 94:30 (20) dns disq
Charles Nelson M65 OK AzimutSLO  65:40 (13) 53:34 (11) 39:01 (13) disq
Emil Olesen M65 FIF HillerodDEN  mp 91:56 (16) 53:06 (10) 68:47 (9) 43:04 (16) disq
Milan Henek M65 RBK BlanskoCZE  109:17 (24) mp 62:27 (18) 95:21 (21) dns disq
Daniel Seckler M65 Marseille Course OrientationFRA  70:53 (15) 83:20 (11) 73:05 (22) 78:27 (15) dns disq
Konrad Tonn M65 SSV Planeta RadebeulGER  59:12 (10) 71:18 (8) 45:01 (7) 64:21 (6) dns disq
Helge Soegaard M65 Rold Skov OKDEN  dns dns mp dns dns disq
Russell Creed M65 Toohey Forest Orienteering ClubAUS  95:02 (23) mp 56:50 (13) 84:03 (17) 42:52 (15) disq

M70
1.Franz Wyss M70 OLregiooltenSUI  31:54 (2) 39:04 (2) 35:08 (1) 39:20 (1) 29:13 (2) 174:39
2.Freddy Sillien M70 Pégase COBEL  31:07 (1) 37:46 (1) 43:52 (5) 51:02 (4) 26:50 (1) 190:37 +15:58
3.Ludwig Genderjahn M70 OLV OstGER  47:00 (8) 45:27 (3) 36:31 (2) 52:23 (5) 37:06 (6) 218:27 +43:48
4.Heikki Kyyrönen M70 Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN  46:35 (6) 48:23 (6) 40:45 (3) 55:22 (8) 32:49 (4) 223:54 +49:15
5.Achim Bader M70 OLF MainzGER  58:54 (12) 46:53 (5) 42:35 (4) 43:40 (2) 35:28 (5) 227:30 +52:51
6.Willi Streuli M70 OLC SäntisSUI  37:58 (3) 50:57 (7) 46:54 (8) 55:19 (7) 38:25 (7) 229:33 +54:54
7.Ross Barr M70 Garingal Orienteers IncAUS  46:48 (7) 52:01 (8) 44:51 (6) 52:36 (6) 39:11 (8) 235:27 +60:48
8.Jouko Andelin M70 Lahden TaimiFIN  42:58 (5) 56:28 (10) 47:15 (9) 61:30 (10) 43:58 (10) 252:09 +77:30
9.Rob Rapkins M70 Toohey Forest Orienteering ClubAUS  52:18 (9) 54:33 (9) 52:28 (11) 47:08 (3) 52:47 (12) 259:14 +84:35
10.Ron McGrail M70 Søllerød OKDEN  52:18 (9) 64:03 (12) 46:28 (7) 67:37 (11) 29:31 (3) 259:57 +85:18
11.Thomas Stöhr M70 OLV OstGER  57:14 (11) 63:43 (11) 51:40 (10) 55:43 (9) 39:12 (9) 267:32 +92:53
12.Michael Frenzel M70 OLV OstGER  42:17 (4) 45:42 (4) 80:59 (14) 70:04 (12) 50:18 (11) 289:20 +114:41
13.Reinhard Siegert M70 WATAUT  60:46 (13) 77:41 (15) 56:04 (12) 75:41 (14) 57:21 (13) 327:33 +152:54
14.Pierangelo Bellotti M70 Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  67:58 (14) 70:31 (14) 62:55 (13) 71:39 (13) 59:27 (14) 332:30 +157:51
15.Roland Dieudonné M70 ASMBCOFRA  89:57 (15) 112:28 (16) 145:40 (16) 119:51 (16) 82:51 (15) 550:47 +376:08
Willi Streuli M70 Alpstein-OSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Carl Malling M70 Randers OKDEN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Lucio Cereatti M70 Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  99:10 (16) 64:12 (13) 94:39 (15) 84:39 (15) dnf disq

M75
1.Otto Venhauer M75 OLC Union ViktringAUT  49:09 (3) 39:04 (2) 33:16 (1) 41:59 (1) 30:09 (2) 193:37
2.Alex Tarr M75 Bendigo OrienteersAUS  42:17 (1) 54:41 (4) 40:05 (2) 47:38 (2) 30:17 (3) 214:58 +21:21
3.Kurt Huber M75 SPOBOSUI  45:03 (2) 37:57 (1) 55:38 (6) 56:53 (4) 26:20 (1) 221:51 +28:14
4.Edi Baumann M75 Swiss O ToursSUI  75:48 (6) 53:41 (3) 59:56 (7) 52:11 (3) 38:24 (4) 280:00 +86:23
5.Osmo Peitsala M75 HS-EspooFIN  59:17 (4) 65:54 (5) 52:56 (5) 63:16 (5) 44:13 (6) 285:36 +91:59
6.Peter Searle M75 Bendigo OrienteersAUS  75:43 (5) 69:04 (6) 51:11 (4) 69:59 (6) 40:41 (5) 306:38 +113:01
7.Lucien Tonneau M75 OLV EifelBEL  82:41 (7) 77:20 (8) 78:51 (10) 79:37 (7) 48:45 (8) 367:14 +173:37
8.Guy Coupey M75 Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  108:42 (11) 79:06 (10) 49:31 (3) 117:53 (10) 61:06 (10) 416:18 +222:41
9.Joseph Le Guen M75 Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA  101:08 (10) 77:46 (9) 94:04 (11) 127:11 (11) 44:35 (7) 444:44 +251:07
10.Giorgio Tettamanti M75 SCOM MendrisioSUI  141:01 (13) 96:48 (12) 70:32 (8) 94:36 (8) 48:57 (9) 451:54 +258:17
HERWIG Hierzegger M75 WATV NeulingeAUT  91:06 (8) 89:13 (11) 74:15 (9) disq
Tauno Hämäläinen M75 Kalevan RastiFIN  100:13 (9) 69:58 (7) 102:08 (12) dns dns disq
Peter Dobos M75 Stars Orienteering ClubCAN  123:32 (12) 106:26 (13) mp 101:29 (9) dns disq

OPEN A
1.Bernhard Venhauer OPEN A OLC Union ViktringAUT  59:07 (2) 76:34 (1) 44:41 (1) 57:23 (4) 29:53 (2) 267:38
2.Kirti Rebane OPEN A SK MercuryEST  84:24 (4) 106:47 (6) 60:48 (9) 88:18 (12) 55:26 (10) 395:43 +128:05
3.Reimund Houska OPEN A OLC WinterthurSUI  119:47 (8) 127:30 (8) 92:50 (16) 98:30 (15) 58:13 (11) 496:50 +229:12
4.Gheorghe Cionoiu OPEN A TV Coburg-NeusesGER  108:42 (7) 198:53 (9) 84:38 (15) 151:43 (18) 69:47 (13) 613:43 +346:05
Arno Huss OPEN A SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  56:29 (7) disq
Kateřina Matoušová OPEN A OOS VrchlabiCZE  mp disq
Felix Hartlieb OPEN A Leibnitzer ACAUT  49:45 (5) 49:58 (1) 34:11 (5) disq
Ursula Binder OPEN A SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  64:15 (10) disq
Žan Luka Šumečki OPEN A DROTSLO  47:46 (3) 34:10 (4) disq
Dimitar Dimitrov OPEN A Sarnena GoraBUL  83:11 (3) 101:07 (5) dnf 85:05 (10) disq
Malena Hesping OPEN A Leibnitzer ACAUT  69:03 (11) 95:24 (14) 45:08 (6) disq
Gregor Pavlič OPEN A SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  104:28 (16) dns disq
Eoin Browne OPEN A GENIRL  mp mp 97:17 (17) 110:45 (17) 62:38 (12) disq
Asbjorn Faber Fenger-Gron OPEN A Silkeborg OKDEN  mp disq
Martin Vik OPEN A OK JilemniceCZE  mp disq
Gavan Doherty OPEN A Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  mp 70:29 (12) 84:50 (9) 53:14 (8) disq
Morten Fenger-Gron OPEN A Silkeborg OKDEN  87:01 (11) disq
Franz Helminger OPEN A HSV WALSAUT  48:43 (4) 56:36 (3) 29:24 (1) disq
Jan Vitecek OPEN A Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE  60:33 (8) 90:05 (13) disq
Csaba Nemeth OPEN A KamaraerdoHUN  102:46 (6) 124:47 (7) 73:45 (13) disq
Mauro Sergas OPEN A Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  80:18 (7) 55:21 (9) disq
Lucie Rothauer OPEN A ASKOE Henndorf orienteeringAUT  45:59 (2) 51:53 (2) 29:57 (3) disq
Milan Seitler OPEN A   94:20 (4) 52:11 (6) 64:22 (5) disq
Michal Vasicek OPEN A SK HANA orienteeringCZE  87:54 (2) 74:28 (14) 75:15 (6) disq
Sebastian Moraweck OPEN A SG Zittau-SüdGER  90:12 (5) 93:06 (3) 80:56 (8) 45:17 (7) disq
Simon Hamel OPEN A ANCOSUI  43:33 (1) disq

OPEN B
1.Tobias Schwartz OPEN B Berliner TSCGER  67:12 (2) 95:55 (4) 71:34 (8) 59:41 (5) 39:35 (3) 333:57
2.Aki Saranen OPEN B PihkaniskatFIN  74:44 (4) 98:47 (5) 72:17 (10) 58:37 (4) 34:00 (2) 338:25 +04:28
3.Oldřich Tomíček OPEN B ESOX ODEICZE  83:06 (5) 107:15 (8) 70:55 (6) 106:01 (17) 49:34 (7) 416:51 +82:54
4.Daniel Roth OPEN B Octavian DroobersGBR  114:45 (15) 136:49 (12) 97:48 (21) 108:40 (18) 43:17 (4) 501:19 +167:22
5.Markus Sterba OPEN B Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  119:31 (16) 161:35 (16) 88:22 (17) 99:12 (15) 54:30 (9) 523:10 +189:13
6.Irena Hacin Kölner OPEN B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  139:11 (20) 143:43 (13) 94:49 (19) 98:14 (14) 68:01 (13) 543:58 +210:01
7.Antónia Holper OPEN B Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  146:57 (21) 156:02 (15) 96:40 (20) 134:41 (20) 73:15 (15) 607:35 +273:38
Stephane Watmelet OPEN B   51:27 (3) disq
Martin Barbier OPEN B   105:46 (13) 71:37 (9) disq
Alenka Vuga Seljak OPEN B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  125:26 (18) 81:55 (8) disq
Borut Seljak OPEN B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  62:15 (6) mp disq
David Bengtsson OPEN B FK ÅsenSWE  61:31 (1) 86:15 (3) 47:18 (2) disq
Silvo Babič OPEN B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  83:26 (10) disq
Katja Babič OPEN B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  43:45 (2) disq
Timotej Šuc OPEN B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  108:33 (14) disq
Kevin O'Callaghan OPEN B Mayo OCIRL  104:54 (12) disq
Julian Torggler OPEN B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Teja Tušar OPEN B OK AzimutSLO  55:55 (5) disq
Maja Kušt OPEN B OK VihorCRO  mp mp disq
Roman Sladič OPEN B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  133:52 (19) dns 86:46 (16) 160:21 (21) dns disq
Karolin Moraweck OPEN B SG Zittau-SüdGER  92:33 (9) 99:45 (6) 70:19 (7) 61:03 (12) disq
Gunther Kradischnig OPEN B OLC GrazAUT  70:21 (3) 76:37 (2) dns dns dns disq
Olena Strugalova OPEN B Varegg FleridrettNOR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Bernardica Stipić OPEN B OK VihorCRO  131:29 (19) 58:01 (11) disq
Zdenko Pavlič OPEN B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  mp dns disq
Margareta Pavlič OPEN B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  98:00 (12) dns disq
Yves Adler OPEN B   53:51 (3) disq
Dominik Katkin OPEN B Slovak ARDF teamSVK  104:50 (11) 101:07 (7) 74:34 (11) dns dns disq
Mattéo Reydant OPEN B   89:15 (7) 132:37 (10) 77:29 (15) mp mp disq
Mägi Meier OPEN B bullenbergSUI  148:59 (22) 150:49 (14) 76:23 (12) 98:07 (13) dns disq
Violeta Čalić OPEN B OK VihorCRO  mp 90:14 (16) disq
Rainer Kalliany OPEN B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  90:42 (8) mp 71:26 (7) 82:47 (9) 71:32 (14) disq
Susanne Kalliany OPEN B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dnf 165:07 (17) mp 172:39 (22) dns disq
Kalle Rantala OPEN B Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  dns 57:18 (1) 37:28 (1) 42:01 (1) 22:26 (1) disq
Tanya Dimitrova OPEN B Sarnena GoraBUL  100:43 (10) 132:50 (11) 90:52 (18) 92:48 (11) disq
Igor Bončina OPEN B Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  55:13 (4) 44:31 (6) disq
Laurent Roche OPEN B Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  123:14 (17) 76:24 (13) 54:55 (10) disq
Helmut Tanner OPEN B OLC Union ViktringAUT  103:27 (16) 51:25 (8) disq
Andrea Rass - Venhauer OPEN B OLC Union ViktringAUT  87:46 (6) 110:22 (9) 77:12 (14) mp 44:01 (5) disq

OPEN C
1.Betlem Polo Bardés OPEN C Xinoxano OrientacióESP  87:49 (2) 103:48 (2) 81:42 (3) 77:46 (3) 58:43 (6) 409:48
2.Janez Šumečki OPEN C OK TivoliSLO  108:34 (6) 99:23 (1) 114:56 (9) 82:44 (5) 56:59 (5) 462:36 +52:48
3.Barbara Vojvodikova OPEN C Sokol VitkoviceCZE  123:59 (7) 132:38 (7) 126:35 (11) 108:35 (11) 67:02 (8) 558:49 +149:01
4.Iris Eggels OPEN C ArgusNED  172:35 (14) 159:56 (9) 97:31 (7) 106:02 (10) 55:25 (4) 591:29 +181:41
5.Romain Despoux OPEN C Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  148:58 (11) 143:25 (8) 126:06 (10) 100:58 (8) 75:42 (9) 595:09 +185:21
Lukáš Král OPEN C   107:16 (5) disq
Martin Farenfield OPEN C   89:08 (3) mp 62:18 (2) 69:16 (2) 41:01 (1) disq
Brigitta Gersey OPEN C Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Beata Gerseyne Botka OPEN C   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Franca Crevatin OPEN C Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  134:47 (14) 86:09 (10) disq
Daniel Ševčík OPEN C Czech West O-teamCZE  99:53 (4) 116:50 (5) dns 87:06 (6) dns disq
Quido Král OPEN C SK PragaCZE  141:33 (10) disq
Aurelie Premaud OPEN C BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  139:11 (12) 103:21 (9) 64:48 (7) disq
Heidi Nurminen OPEN C LynxFIN  dns dnf disq
Aoife Donaghy OPEN C GENIRL  mp mp dns disq
Larry Weiss OPEN C Garingal Orienteers IncAUS  mp mp dns disq
Andrea Handlová OPEN C   105:42 (3) 59:46 (1) 63:00 (1) disq
Cservény Judit OPEN C Hidegkúti SpartacusHUN  114:02 (4) dns 113:20 (13) disq
Michelle Hughes OPEN C Mayo OCIRL  162:20 (13) disq
Michaela Cionoiu OPEN C TV Coburg-NeusesGER  dns dns mp dns dns disq
Zdenka Hruškova OPEN C OSN CZE  112:01 (12) disq
Elisa Aguirre Casas OPEN C CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  135:31 (9) 169:27 (10) 147:51 (13) 169:55 (15) disq
Jose Mena Raposo OPEN C ADOLESP  125:50 (6) 88:02 (4) 81:28 (4) 49:01 (3) disq
Bartek Niessner OPEN C WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  124:22 (8) 201:17 (11) 94:39 (6) disq
Wolfgang Reiterer OPEN C nordic sports-WechsellandAUT  dns dnf dnf mp dns disq
Aila Rantala OPEN C   85:27 (1) 43:43 (2) disq
Vincent Bouchet OPEN C BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  91:55 (5) 93:20 (7) dnf disq
Cécile Roche OPEN C Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  153:07 (12) 102:54 (8) 113:19 (11) disq

OPEN D
1.Anne-Laure Mouchette OPEN D Tout Azimut FameckFRA  66:52 (1) 74:33 (4) 46:50 (3) 49:13 (2) 37:38 (1) 275:06
2.Žaneta Kubáková OPEN D SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  72:27 (3) 69:29 (2) 50:25 (4) 67:43 (7) 70:45 (6) 330:49 +55:43
3.Gabriela Buzek OPEN D WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  95:38 (5) 96:47 (6) 58:35 (6) 65:57 (4) 50:36 (3) 367:33 +92:27
4.Ingrid Ulfstedt OPEN D Järfälla OKSWE  147:23 (8) 154:27 (9) 86:30 (17) 106:11 (14) 157:39 (10) 652:10 +377:04
5.Agnieszka Pułczyńska OPEN D WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  188:33 (9) 197:37 (10) 89:01 (18) 126:54 (23) 95:54 (8) 697:59 +422:53
Lars Guttler OPEN D Tout Azimut FameckFRA  67:41 (2) 70:53 (3) mp 111:58 (20) 39:06 (2) disq
Marion Souillard OPEN D ASCOFRA  mp 97:33 (20) 140:55 (25) dns disq
Abigael Vanessa Boncina OPEN D Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  82:05 (13) mp disq
Marin Minois OPEN D ASCOFRA  mp 96:56 (19) dns disq
Ruth Nativ OPEN D Modiin O clubISR  124:56 (7) 119:52 (8) 59:42 (7) 108:46 (19) dns disq
Pavla Vidlarova OPEN D DROTSLO  74:34 (10) disq
Pentti Koponen OPEN D EsLyFIN  mp dns mp mp mp disq
Lauga Muriel OPEN D O'JuraFRA  dnf mp disq
Gerhild Pacher OPEN D SU Schöckl GrazAUT  mp dns dns disq
Riitta Koponen OPEN D EsLyFIN  mp dns mp 119:19 (22) 100:02 (9) disq
Maria Panfilova OPEN D KuzmolovoRUS  107:02 (6) 107:56 (7) 65:36 (9) 86:10 (10) dns disq
Astrid Faber Fenger-Gron OPEN D Silkeborg OKDEN  66:18 (5) disq
Grete Saue OPEN D MercuryEST  86:20 (15) 108:04 (16) disq
Christiana Sendlhofer OPEN D SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  94:51 (12) 52:35 (4) disq
Erminia Farenfield OPEN D   mp 39:04 (2) 67:26 (6) dns disq
Pui Ling Li OPEN D Hong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHKG  dnf dns 63:39 (8) 88:26 (11) 71:48 (7) disq
Petra Kocsis OPEN D Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  mp mp mp disq
Tahmina Gregor OPEN D OK DobříšCZE  dns dns dns disq
Pia Ocvirk OPEN D OK JapeticCRO  42:51 (1) disq
Mia-Ly Laanesaar OPEN D MercuryEST  86:24 (16) 108:03 (15) disq
Annika Silde OPEN D MercuryEST  86:19 (14) 108:07 (17) disq
Elena Kurashova OPEN D FK ÅsenSWE  83:15 (4) 87:54 (5) 77:15 (12) disq
Anne Pecheur OPEN D Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  mp 199:07 (11) 75:47 (11) 101:54 (13) dns disq
Catherine Ancian Toulier OPEN D CrapahutFRA  mp 134:08 (21) 131:08 (24) disq
Aila Rantala OPEN D   69:16 (1) 31:50 (1) 55:32 (3) disq
Aoife Donaghy OPEN D GENIRL  56:27 (5) disq
Eli Rand OPEN D SK MercuryEST  108:12 (18) disq
Marina Sikerina OPEN D Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  dns dnf 50:26 (5) 67:43 (7) dns disq
Paola Barbaro OPEN D Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Stefania Boido OPEN D Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  mp dns mp 114:11 (21) dns disq
Marton Emese OPEN D Hidegkúti SpartacusHUN  mp 80:49 (9) disq

W10
1.Ella Baxter W10 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  24:17 (4) 21:17 (2) 10:09 (2) 13:36 (1) 13:55 (1) 83:14
2.Fionnuala Rowe W10 GENIRL  17:20 (1) 23:20 (4) 11:37 (3) 18:12 (5) 17:31 (6) 88:00 +04:46
3.Evgeniya Kolesnyk W10 Odessa TeamUKR  20:12 (3) 40:48 (8) 09:38 (1) 14:09 (2) 18:02 (7) 102:49 +19:35
4.Niamh Browne W10 GENIRL  18:58 (2) 21:14 (1) 27:49 (9) 20:44 (7) 17:28 (5) 106:13 +22:59
5.Elana Roche W10 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  28:12 (5) 22:29 (3) 23:11 (8) 15:25 (3) 23:34 (8) 112:51 +29:37
6.Magdalena Zemlova W10 OK KameniceCZE  45:19 (9) 25:14 (5) 22:11 (7) 20:12 (6) 14:43 (3) 127:39 +44:25
7.Lenke Kovács W10 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  41:57 (7) 44:14 (9) 17:57 (5) 23:12 (8) 27:28 (10) 154:48 +71:34
8.Eliška Tomíčková W10 ESOX ODEICZE  37:19 (6) 30:21 (7) 47:36 (11) 26:40 (11) 25:31 (9) 167:27 +84:13
9.Clémentine Bouchet W10 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  50:43 (10) 45:40 (10) 54:32 (12) 27:21 (12) 14:34 (2) 192:50 +109:36
10.Ema Pokorna W10 SK PragaCZE  68:11 (11) 60:20 (11) 19:10 (6) 26:37 (10) 39:36 (11) 213:54 +130:40
Sania Stamer W10 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Lærke Konring Larsen W10 FIF HillerodDEN  mp 29:23 (6) 15:56 (4) 16:33 (4) 16:57 (4) disq
Małgorzata Biskupska W10 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  44:24 (8) 71:26 (12) 35:04 (10) 25:12 (9) dns disq

W10-SHADOWED
1.Olivia Ojapalo W10-SHADOWED LynxFIN  32:54 (4) 23:08 (1) 14:24 (1) 23:26 (3) 20:14 (4) 114:06
2.Siiri Toiviainen W10-SHADOWED Rasti-JyryFIN  31:35 (3) 34:12 (3) 16:33 (2) 25:41 (7) 23:08 (5) 131:09 +17:03
3.Silke Konring Larsen W10-SHADOWED FIF HillerodDEN  29:53 (1) 39:34 (6) 19:49 (5) 26:03 (8) 18:10 (2) 133:29 +19:23
4.Alvina Venhauer W10-SHADOWED OLC Union ViktringAUT  38:38 (6) 35:31 (4) 17:33 (3) 24:16 (6) 30:39 (8) 146:37 +32:31
5.Lise Mouchette W10-SHADOWED Tout Azimut FameckFRA  46:00 (9) 41:07 (8) 18:37 (4) 23:42 (5) 17:49 (1) 147:15 +33:09
6.Emma Salmi W10-SHADOWED Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  45:57 (8) 38:44 (5) 31:23 (9) 22:09 (1) 19:20 (3) 157:33 +43:27
7.Chloe Mouchette W10-SHADOWED Tout Azimut FameckFRA  56:03 (11) 65:47 (11) 20:03 (6) 43:12 (14) 31:51 (10) 216:56 +102:50
8.Laura Kubáková W10-SHADOWED SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  64:32 (12) 59:20 (9) 37:38 (11) 42:56 (13) 26:32 (6) 230:58 +116:52
9.Eva Mena W10-SHADOWED ADOLESP  79:42 (14) 63:27 (10) 53:32 (12) 36:21 (10) 28:58 (7) 262:00 +147:54
Hannah Moraweck W10-SHADOWED SG Zittau-SüdGER  50:45 (10) 40:24 (7) dns 39:22 (12) dns disq
Biskupska Maria W10-SHADOWED WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  mp dns dns 30:04 (9) dns disq
Daniela Douskova W10-SHADOWED KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  67:58 (13) dns dns 55:00 (16) dns disq
Marie Divanac'h W10-SHADOWED Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA  80:45 (12) 46:40 (15) dns disq
Olga Basusova W10-SHADOWED OK Sparta PrahaCZE  30:26 (2) dns 26:43 (8) 23:05 (2) 32:02 (11) disq
Ivana Tomíčková W10-SHADOWED ESOX ODEICZE  38:32 (5) 33:25 (2) 31:46 (10) 36:35 (11) dns disq
Marja Nagy W10-SHADOWED DROTSLO  42:02 (7) 22:14 (7) 23:39 (4) 31:02 (9) disq

W12
1.Pola Niessner W12 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  26:22 (9) 24:17 (1) 13:39 (2) 15:58 (1) 13:53 (1) 94:09
2.Antonina Słońska W12 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  19:40 (1) 26:29 (2) 13:22 (1) 17:41 (5) 20:17 (7) 97:29 +03:20
3.Tereza Kubanova W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  21:51 (3) 30:53 (4) 17:29 (5) 17:03 (2) 16:32 (5) 103:48 +09:39
4.Silvia Di Stefano W12 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  23:09 (6) 28:34 (3) 17:56 (6) 19:20 (7) 16:10 (4) 105:09 +11:00
5.Julia Biskupska W12 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  23:03 (5) 32:37 (9) 16:06 (3) 21:27 (11) 15:55 (3) 109:08 +14:59
6.Neža Obid W12 OK AzimutSLO  21:27 (2) 32:28 (8) 20:29 (8) 17:05 (3) 18:42 (6) 110:11 +16:02
7.Zille Kovács W12 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  25:31 (8) 30:54 (5) 16:30 (4) 24:37 (15) 23:10 (10) 120:42 +26:33
8.Elvire Pierlot W12 C.O.LiègeBEL  23:38 (7) 36:13 (13) 21:38 (9) 20:49 (10) 21:40 (9) 123:58 +29:49
9.Amaia Roche W12 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  34:55 (11) 32:00 (7) 24:56 (12) 19:41 (9) 20:28 (8) 132:00 +37:51
10.Kinga Paskucz-szathmáry W12 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  33:37 (10) 32:43 (10) 31:25 (16) 22:37 (13) 24:06 (11) 144:28 +50:19
11.Lauenstein Wilma W12 ANCOSUI  42:22 (15) 34:39 (12) 28:44 (14) 21:38 (12) 28:35 (14) 155:58 +61:49
12.Barbora Zemlova W12 OK KameniceCZE  37:54 (13) 42:15 (14) 32:30 (17) 23:55 (14) 24:33 (12) 161:07 +66:58
13.Giulia Doherty W12 Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  66:06 (16) 94:35 (15) 43:57 (18) 50:33 (17) 76:19 (15) 331:30 +237:21
Emma Rothauer W12 ASKOE Henndorf orienteeringAUT  25:36 (13) 19:39 (8) 15:10 (2) disq
Jaśmina Olejnik W12 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  21:53 (4) 32:53 (11) 22:58 (10) 17:20 (4) mp disq
Katja Helminger W12 ASKOE Henndorf orienteeringAUT  29:50 (15) 26:20 (16) 24:40 (13) disq
Katharina Dareb W12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  38:09 (14) mp 23:09 (11) disq
Brina Kölner W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  35:04 (12) 31:05 (6) 17:59 (7) 18:54 (6) mp disq

W14
1.Justine Hamel W14 ANCOSUI  30:42 (2) 38:11 (1) 19:12 (1) 27:09 (1) 20:03 (1) 135:17
2.Barbora Holasová W14 Orientační běh OpavaCZE  30:14 (1) 38:58 (2) 28:16 (9) 34:03 (5) 26:11 (3) 157:42 +22:25
3.Katerina Douskova W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  38:24 (5) 43:45 (3) 22:29 (3) 34:44 (6) 31:07 (10) 170:29 +35:12
4.Violette Dupuy W14 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  51:42 (13) 44:02 (4) 20:48 (2) 30:09 (3) 25:29 (2) 172:10 +36:53
5.Zsuzsa Gönczi W14 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  37:25 (3) 51:49 (7) 25:53 (4) 39:53 (10) 31:11 (11) 186:11 +50:54
6.Lucie Hlavacova W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  38:02 (4) 60:20 (13) 34:20 (16) 28:57 (2) 26:30 (4) 188:09 +52:52
7.Martina Ehlova W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  52:02 (14) 48:22 (5) 26:23 (5) 36:37 (7) 30:19 (9) 193:43 +58:26
8.Julie Bambousková W14 OK DobříšCZE  44:57 (7) 63:44 (15) 26:47 (6) 32:50 (4) 27:59 (6) 196:17 +61:00
9.Lise Pelissier W14 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  46:40 (11) 50:36 (6) 35:10 (17) 38:03 (8) 27:25 (5) 197:54 +62:37
10.Valentine Pages W14 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  47:32 (12) 65:48 (16) 27:24 (7) 41:06 (11) 40:52 (20) 222:42 +87:25
11.Henrietta Paskucz-szathmáry W14 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  44:59 (8) 56:03 (10) 29:35 (11) 53:13 (22) 41:13 (21) 225:03 +89:46
12.Karolina Ceckova W14 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  52:57 (15) 67:19 (17) 39:23 (20) 39:37 (9) 32:36 (12) 231:52 +96:35
13.Lola Colle W14 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  40:26 (6) 69:54 (19) 33:33 (13) 43:14 (14) 46:11 (23) 233:18 +98:01
14.Emily Rowe W14 GENIRL  45:55 (9) 55:04 (9) 44:07 (22) 49:15 (20) 41:49 (22) 236:10 +100:53
15.Laura Venhauer W14 OLC Union ViktringAUT  78:02 (21) 84:37 (22) 33:34 (14) 47:28 (17) 33:37 (13) 277:18 +142:01
16.Hanna Pułczyńska W14 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  104:52 (24) 61:21 (14) 33:51 (15) 49:06 (19) 28:40 (7) 277:50 +142:33
17.Heather High W14 Care-Vevey OrientationSUI  75:37 (20) 88:40 (23) 45:04 (23) 41:11 (12) 39:01 (17) 289:33 +154:16
18.Julie Fomasi W14 SCOM MendrisioSUI  80:25 (22) 69:25 (18) 30:34 (12) 48:34 (18) 66:17 (26) 295:15 +159:58
19.Annika Winkler W14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  56:41 (17) 83:02 (21) 86:07 (29) 49:43 (21) 36:31 (15) 312:04 +176:47
20.Elena Unegg W14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  71:55 (19) 107:01 (24) 45:37 (24) 73:36 (26) 40:44 (19) 338:53 +203:36
Manon Leroy W14 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  53:01 (16) 53:29 (8) 29:19 (10) mp mp disq
Enola Bardine W14 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  71:13 (18) 59:49 (12) 38:26 (19) 43:49 (15) mp disq
Camilla Aigmüller W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  39:32 (21) 43:09 (13) 36:38 (16) disq
Dorja Salopek W14 OK AzimutSLO  29:16 (8) disq
Valentine Sellier W14 co amberieuFRA  110:04 (25) 111:29 (25) 78:07 (28) 60:56 (25) disq
Hana Doušková W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Melissa Trochut W14 Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA  56:39 (11) 28:06 (8) disq
Anežka Ševčíková W14 Czech West O-teamCZE  mp 77:16 (20) 68:08 (27) 70:09 (25) 50:54 (24) disq
Christiana Sendlhofer W14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  dns dns 104:10 (31) disq
Zuzanna Zawada W14 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  55:53 (26) 65:57 (23) 39:07 (18) disq
Aurèle Vouillon W14 ASCOFRA  dns 96:09 (30) dns disq
Nelli Aaltonen W14 LynxFIN  46:17 (10) dns 36:18 (18) 45:29 (16) 34:58 (14) disq
Nicole Winkler W14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  96:06 (23) 116:49 (26) 50:14 (25) 67:30 (24) mp disq

W16
1.Anna Karlová W16 OK JilemniceCZE  41:45 (8) 37:04 (1) 22:49 (1) 30:17 (1) 22:00 (1) 153:55
2.Diane Body W16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  33:20 (3) 44:43 (2) 27:44 (2) 34:26 (3) 28:49 (12) 169:02 +15:07
3.Lucine Gintzburger W16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  31:36 (1) 47:51 (4) 29:54 (3) 39:28 (12) 25:15 (5) 174:04 +20:09
4.Sarah Ghibaudo W16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  31:45 (2) 57:10 (15) 30:11 (4) 30:58 (2) 26:41 (9) 176:45 +22:50
5.Marion Andrieux W16 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  41:01 (6) 45:39 (3) 35:16 (13) 42:15 (17) 26:03 (7) 190:14 +36:19
6.Liv Charbonnier W16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  44:13 (10) 50:09 (9) 31:15 (6) 39:05 (11) 26:27 (8) 191:09 +37:14
7.Mahaut Plagnol W16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  41:49 (9) 51:20 (12) 39:37 (18) 38:21 (9) 25:21 (6) 196:28 +42:33
8.Ema Gottsteinová W16 OK JilemniceCZE  41:37 (7) 49:02 (6) 45:01 (27) 37:03 (7) 24:04 (3) 196:47 +42:52
9.Rita Sárközy W16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  54:20 (19) 48:30 (5) 31:47 (7) 34:29 (4) 28:01 (10) 197:07 +43:12
10.Gabriela Řeháková W16 Czech West O-teamCZE  52:45 (18) 50:41 (11) 30:13 (5) 42:04 (16) 23:41 (2) 199:24 +45:29
11.Klára Adámková W16 OK JilemniceCZE  58:52 (22) 49:05 (7) 33:52 (10) 36:51 (6) 25:00 (4) 203:40 +49:45
12.Tina Kern W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  55:31 (20) 50:09 (9) 36:49 (15) 40:20 (14) 31:51 (19) 214:40 +60:45
13.Kris Jette Piht W16 SK MercuryEST  44:42 (11) 61:28 (19) 34:30 (12) 43:28 (19) 30:36 (17) 214:44 +60:49
14.Vendula Janovská W16 OK JilemniceCZE  51:48 (16) 49:43 (8) 40:46 (21) 38:37 (10) 37:59 (26) 218:53 +64:58
15.Kateřina Šauli W16 Czech West O-teamCZE  45:33 (13) 66:21 (21) 40:19 (20) 39:42 (13) 29:35 (13) 221:30 +67:35
16.Lenka Miková W16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  44:52 (12) 68:36 (23) 33:36 (8) 44:12 (20) 33:45 (22) 225:01 +71:06
17.Marie Bartošová W16 Czech West O-teamCZE  52:24 (17) 58:07 (16) 44:12 (26) 40:32 (15) 33:25 (20) 228:40 +74:45
18.Zoé Tcherkachine W16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  58:40 (21) 59:07 (17) 36:12 (14) 44:16 (21) 30:30 (16) 228:45 +74:50
19.Paula Pavlin W16 OK VihorCRO  48:14 (15) 60:25 (18) 43:35 (25) 60:45 (25) 37:36 (25) 250:35 +96:40
20.Laura König W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  71:15 (24) 56:52 (14) 41:19 (22) 60:52 (26) 31:48 (18) 262:06 +108:11
21.Nela Kubáková W16 SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  71:34 (25) 69:27 (24) 39:55 (19) 43:09 (18) 40:51 (28) 264:56 +111:01
22.Anna Angermann W16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  64:04 (23) 76:47 (26) 43:21 (24) 58:40 (24) 30:15 (15) 273:07 +119:12
23.Anastasiia Kordonska W16 Leader-tourUKR  79:18 (28) 62:58 (20) 41:39 (23) 61:00 (27) 33:40 (21) 278:35 +124:40
24.Clarisse Paggi W16 ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA  48:08 (14) 74:46 (25) 37:43 (16) 76:05 (28) 42:58 (30) 279:40 +125:45
25.Fanni Kocsis W16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  84:39 (31) 68:28 (22) 47:27 (29) 50:34 (23) 41:37 (29) 292:45 +138:50
26.Lana Forge W16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  78:09 (27) 98:22 (29) 34:29 (11) 50:11 (22) 37:25 (24) 298:36 +144:41
27.Johanna Thoman W16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  84:30 (30) 79:47 (27) 52:28 (30) 94:38 (30) 51:07 (31) 362:30 +208:35
28.Heïdi Roche W16 Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  79:58 (29) 96:59 (28) 65:04 (31) 95:02 (31) 39:58 (27) 377:01 +223:06
Enora Bouvier W16 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Lilou Parigot W16 ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA  35:11 (4) 56:16 (13) mp dns 36:16 (23) disq
Flora Aigmüller W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  38:27 (17) 37:52 (8) 28:27 (11) disq
Justine Pelissier W16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  38:23 (5) mp 33:49 (9) 34:31 (5) 29:37 (14) disq
Marlene Unegg W16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  74:31 (26) mp 46:22 (28) 88:37 (29) 57:07 (32) disq

W18
1.Boglárka Czakó W18 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  53:07 (4) 57:35 (1) 41:18 (2) 46:50 (6) 24:35 (1) 223:25
2.Kamila Richtrová W18 Czech West O-teamCZE  52:01 (2) 68:02 (6) 39:04 (1) 39:36 (2) 28:18 (8) 227:01 +03:36
3.Lizzie Stansfield W18 Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  53:38 (5) 64:32 (3) 48:06 (7) 41:38 (3) 26:46 (3) 234:40 +11:15
4.Nelli Hajdu W18 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  55:54 (6) 63:07 (2) 43:27 (4) 46:20 (5) 30:29 (11) 239:17 +15:52
5.Júlia Néda W18 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  60:39 (8) 69:39 (8) 42:07 (3) 48:06 (9) 27:54 (6) 248:25 +25:00
6.Evie Conway W18 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  68:18 (13) 65:03 (4) 49:08 (9) 44:03 (4) 27:22 (5) 253:54 +30:29
7.Magdalena Topór W18 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  53:05 (3) 69:30 (7) 56:15 (16) 48:18 (10) 28:02 (7) 255:10 +31:45
8.Ana Pia Pogačar W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  67:55 (11) 71:08 (10) 51:07 (11) 56:24 (15) 28:34 (9) 275:08 +51:43
9.Yona Jacquemin W18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  63:21 (9) 85:58 (16) 47:20 (6) 47:20 (8) 33:07 (13) 277:06 +53:41
10.Szilvia Takács W18 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  66:44 (10) 79:54 (12) 48:16 (8) 61:00 (20) 30:58 (12) 286:52 +63:27
11.Cliodhna Donaghy W18 GENIRL  68:01 (12) 87:57 (17) 50:54 (10) 54:48 (14) 35:56 (14) 297:36 +74:11
12.Lou Collé W18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  76:04 (19) 72:14 (11) 46:56 (5) 54:43 (13) 57:22 (19) 307:19 +83:54
13.Camille Grange W18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  72:56 (17) 85:29 (15) 76:40 (21) 54:36 (12) 36:36 (16) 326:17 +102:52
14.Rose-Lou Dupuy W18 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  91:47 (21) 97:21 (19) 53:58 (12) 59:43 (18) 36:25 (15) 339:14 +115:49
15.Loïs Toulier Ancian W18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  69:31 (15) 110:19 (21) 65:04 (19) 67:03 (21) 38:34 (17) 350:31 +127:06
16.Antonie Pitrmucová W18 OK JilemniceCZE  79:43 (20) 117:57 (22) 60:07 (18) 52:15 (11) 54:48 (18) 364:50 +141:25
17.Eléa Fieujean W18 O'BugeyFRA  119:51 (22) 100:55 (20) 54:35 (13) 78:57 (23) 29:17 (10) 383:35 +160:10
Kateřina Černá W18 Czech West O-teamCZE  75:17 (18) 81:46 (14) dns 47:09 (7) 27:10 (4) disq
Anezka Hlavacova W18 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  48:39 (1) 66:43 (5) mp 38:12 (1) 24:53 (2) disq
Zala Zavrl W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  57:46 (7) 80:18 (13) 55:46 (15) 58:20 (17) dns disq
Zofia Słońska W18 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  68:26 (14) 71:04 (9) 54:36 (14) 58:03 (16) dns disq
Melle Chifflet W18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  70:15 (16) 90:58 (18) 65:30 (20) 60:48 (19) mp disq
Terézia Kuriaková W18 Slovak ARDF teamSVK  mp 136:11 (24) 59:04 (17) 81:00 (24) 60:07 (20) disq
Romane Lesquer W18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  mp dns mp dns mp disq
Barbora Pišova W18 DROTSLO  74:24 (22) disq
Axelle Poivert W18 POPFRA  mp mp 91:45 (22) 86:40 (25) 60:13 (21) disq
Anna Unegg W18 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  mp 135:11 (23) 91:53 (23) 88:00 (26) 61:56 (22) disq

W20
1.Cécile Calandry W20 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  44:46 (1) 57:52 (1) 36:20 (1) 38:57 (1) 25:06 (1) 203:01
2.Katerina Grycova W20 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  45:57 (2) 59:26 (2) 37:45 (2) 40:06 (2) 28:52 (4) 212:06 +09:05
3.Vilma Svantesson W20 OK PAN KristianstadSWE  63:44 (3) 71:33 (3) 61:46 (11) 58:07 (4) 25:38 (2) 280:48 +77:47
4.Lisa Christen W20 OLV HindelbankSUI  74:33 (7) 91:55 (6) 47:39 (4) 55:13 (3) 28:41 (3) 298:01 +95:00
5.Polona Jezeršek W20 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  67:34 (4) 88:24 (5) 60:10 (8) 60:05 (6) 31:52 (6) 308:05 +105:04
6.Tetiana Husak W20 Leader-tourUKR  68:17 (5) 87:58 (4) 61:28 (10) 64:48 (7) 40:35 (8) 323:06 +120:05
7.Loane Dudout W20 Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  91:27 (9) 95:45 (7) 53:03 (6) 59:36 (5) 35:01 (7) 334:52 +131:51
8.Elise Vanel W20 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  81:16 (8) 96:53 (8) 52:51 (5) 85:20 (9) 45:54 (10) 362:14 +159:13
9.Sandie Alary W20 SAGC CestasFRA  111:17 (10) 118:52 (10) 60:34 (9) 91:46 (10) 47:16 (11) 429:45 +226:44
10.Esmee Van De Maele W20 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  116:58 (11) 117:32 (9) 79:31 (12) 92:58 (11) 40:37 (9) 447:36 +244:35
Rozenn Moyon W20 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA  54:37 (7) 73:34 (8) disq
Marine Dudoignon W20 DUDOIGNON GENNAROFRA  68:31 (6) mp 42:29 (3) dns 31:10 (5) disq

W21 ULTIMATE
1.Megan Carter-davies W21 ULTIMATE All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  47:14 (1) 48:32 (1) 40:02 (1) 52:15 (2) 23:53 (2) 211:56
2.Siiri Silvennoinen W21 ULTIMATE Kalevan RastiFIN  54:31 (2) 53:02 (2) 40:30 (2) 46:08 (1) 22:31 (1) 216:42 +04:46
3.Lisa Pacher W21 ULTIMATE SU Schöckl GrazAUT  58:44 (3) 71:55 (3) 43:06 (3) 54:29 (3) 30:46 (4) 259:00 +47:04
4.Veronika Grycova W21 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  80:27 (10) 79:14 (9) 53:16 (7) 58:01 (5) 37:10 (7) 308:08 +96:12
5.Kerria Favre W21 ULTIMATE ANCOSUI  79:19 (9) 77:23 (7) 60:58 (10) 58:17 (6) 33:56 (5) 309:53 +97:57
6.Kjersti Westin W21 ULTIMATE Porsgrunn OLNOR  74:58 (8) 80:56 (10) 55:07 (8) 70:17 (9) 34:09 (6) 315:27 +103:31
7.Barbora Pijáková W21 ULTIMATE KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  71:40 (6) 79:13 (8) 58:32 (9) 69:21 (8) 40:12 (9) 318:58 +107:02
8.Tiina Uotila W21 ULTIMATE Oriveden PonnistusFIN  68:01 (4) 116:07 (12) 52:44 (6) 72:51 (10) 41:03 (10) 350:46 +138:50
9.Louise Adams W21 ULTIMATE West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  88:48 (11) 74:30 (6) 103:36 (11) 67:51 (7) 30:12 (3) 364:57 +153:01
Lucie Benesova W21 ULTIMATE Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE  73:03 (7) 74:07 (5) 46:34 (4) 56:36 (4) dns disq
Emilie Westin W21 ULTIMATE Porsgrunn OLNOR  71:29 (5) 73:27 (4) 48:45 (5) mp 37:23 (8) disq
Pia Ocvirk W21 ULTIMATE OK JapeticCRO  91:20 (12) 104:16 (11) mp dns disq

W21A LONG
1.Sara Lax W21A LONG Vetelin UrheilijatFIN  56:14 (1) 65:05 (1) 42:43 (1) 50:30 (4) 31:03 (5) 245:35
2.Rebecca Peter W21A LONG OLG BaselSUI  69:56 (7) 70:23 (2) 46:29 (3) 50:49 (5) 28:59 (4) 266:36 +21:01
3.Marlies Berger W21A LONG Der Berger-ClanAUT  77:58 (10) 74:29 (5) 44:55 (2) 48:20 (2) 27:34 (2) 273:16 +27:41
4.Alexandra Peter W21A LONG OLG BaselSUI  60:08 (4) 75:43 (7) 71:08 (13) 52:10 (6) 36:47 (9) 295:56 +50:21
5.Selma Frieda Hardegger W21A LONG OLC WinterthurSUI  79:19 (11) 81:09 (9) 56:29 (8) 55:07 (8) 28:23 (3) 300:27 +54:52
6.Ronja Fell W21A LONG Berliner TSCGER  60:03 (3) 97:53 (14) 56:13 (7) 58:06 (9) 32:07 (6) 304:22 +58:47
7.Janine Eggs W21A LONG OLC WinterthurSUI  66:13 (6) 75:38 (6) 62:12 (10) 64:02 (12) 37:27 (10) 305:32 +59:57
8.Sandra Bestel W21A LONG Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  85:19 (14) 79:18 (8) 54:20 (6) 63:14 (11) 39:05 (11) 321:16 +75:41
9.Rahel Buss W21A LONG OLG BaselSUI  77:52 (9) 96:26 (13) 65:34 (11) 53:47 (7) 42:19 (12) 335:58 +90:23
10.Elodie Donnet W21A LONG ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA  94:50 (15) 100:58 (15) 51:19 (5) 64:28 (13) 35:11 (8) 346:46 +101:11
11.Lara Temmerman W21A LONG Raid Orientation ParisFRA  80:00 (12) 87:17 (12) 75:31 (14) 88:01 (16) 61:37 (14) 392:26 +146:51
12.Anne-lise Dubois W21A LONG ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  96:34 (16) 120:18 (16) 61:12 (9) 71:47 (15) 45:25 (13) 395:16 +149:41
Léna Boutinet W21A LONG Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA  129:53 (17) 133:07 (17) 89:19 (15) 88:35 (17) mp disq
Helen Martinsen W21A LONG IL GularNOR  81:31 (10) mp disq
Merla Kubli W21A LONG OLG BaselSUI  58:25 (2) 74:13 (4) mp 47:02 (1) mp disq
Emilia Msp Rantanen W21A LONG Kalevan RastiFIN  84:53 (13) mp 68:46 (12) 66:18 (14) 33:00 (7) disq
Lenka Jablonovská W21A LONG KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  76:07 (8) 85:47 (11) 48:31 (4) 58:28 (10) dns disq
Maria Itkonen W21A LONG Lapin VeikotFIN  61:08 (5) 71:25 (3) mp 49:18 (3) 26:02 (1) disq

W21A SHORT
1.Amanda Falck Weber W21A SHORT FarumTisvilde OKDEN  41:41 (1) 47:30 (1) 30:52 (2) 42:12 (1) 21:28 (1) 183:43
2.Zinaida Lukianova W21A SHORT RB UnitedRUS  44:59 (2) 50:52 (2) 29:46 (1) 43:41 (3) 25:31 (3) 194:49 +11:06
3.Lenka Vorackova W21A SHORT SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  45:22 (4) 50:53 (3) 31:00 (3) 43:06 (2) 25:33 (4) 195:54 +12:11
4.Natalia Selezneva W21A SHORT KuzmolovoRUS  45:01 (3) 51:27 (4) 38:08 (11) 54:13 (12) 24:32 (2) 213:21 +29:38
5.Vilija Gvildiene W21A SHORT OK MedeinaLTU  57:21 (9) 55:10 (5) 31:12 (4) 45:56 (4) 38:14 (16) 227:53 +44:10
6.Helen Hanstock W21A SHORT Severn Valley OrienteersGBR  52:43 (7) 60:13 (8) 38:30 (13) 48:41 (5) 29:11 (8) 229:18 +45:35
7.Ramona Åkermarck-mähönen W21A SHORT IFK Lidingö SOKSWE  51:57 (6) 61:23 (10) 33:29 (6) 54:14 (13) 29:02 (7) 230:05 +46:22
8.Iva Kosarkova W21A SHORT SK PragaCZE  51:17 (5) 63:44 (12) 38:10 (12) 49:44 (6) 27:40 (5) 230:35 +46:52
9.Szilvia Dékány W21A SHORT Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHUN  61:29 (15) 60:32 (9) 39:04 (14) 54:05 (11) 31:35 (12) 246:45 +63:02
10.Katarína Košutová W21A SHORT Slovak ARDF teamSVK  68:33 (18) 71:33 (15) 31:52 (5) 49:55 (7) 28:23 (6) 250:16 +66:33
11.Amalie Tripax W21A SHORT FIF HillerodDEN  54:43 (8) 75:12 (18) 42:24 (17) 51:18 (8) 30:37 (9) 254:14 +70:31
12.Andrea Dékány W21A SHORT Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHUN  66:22 (17) 59:13 (6) 39:24 (15) 53:30 (10) 38:24 (17) 256:53 +73:10
13.Zuzana Kuriakova W21A SHORT ROB klub KysucaSVK  69:12 (19) 62:39 (11) 37:25 (10) 58:26 (16) 30:54 (10) 258:36 +74:53
14.Ingrid Piht W21A SHORT SK MercuryEST  59:41 (12) 74:37 (16) 36:41 (9) 57:17 (14) 31:19 (11) 259:35 +75:52
15.Sandra Faccinelli W21A SHORT SU Schöckl GrazAUT  59:13 (11) 59:34 (7) 41:30 (16) 75:43 (22) 34:54 (13) 270:54 +87:11
16.Alžbeta Stehlíková W21A SHORT S-teamCZE  61:24 (14) 78:39 (20) 36:32 (8) 51:40 (9) 52:24 (25) 280:39 +96:56
17.Heidi Prits W21A SHORT SK MercuryEST  61:50 (16) 88:42 (25) 44:45 (19) 61:45 (17) 39:42 (19) 296:44 +113:01
18.Andrea Ingrisani W21A SHORT OLregiooltenSUI  80:33 (21) 70:41 (14) 45:27 (21) 66:48 (20) 42:19 (20) 305:48 +122:05
19.Iuliia Nogovitsyna W21A SHORT SK SIRIUSUKR  59:44 (13) 77:56 (19) 49:18 (26) 77:30 (23) 49:06 (23) 313:34 +129:51
20.Eva Van Boven W21A SHORT OLifantNED  82:02 (22) 75:10 (17) 46:49 (24) 62:48 (18) 50:54 (24) 317:43 +134:00
21.Barbara Kmetec W21A SHORT Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  94:39 (25) 81:10 (21) 46:43 (23) 64:08 (19) 35:46 (14) 322:26 +138:43
22.Nina Glentzer-Siegert W21A SHORT WATAUT  86:12 (23) 82:53 (23) 45:27 (21) 74:55 (21) 35:47 (15) 325:14 +141:31
23.Ana Plavčak W21A SHORT Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  73:39 (20) 81:43 (22) 64:53 (29) 79:47 (24) 47:55 (22) 347:57 +164:14
24.Liina Jõgisu W21A SHORT SK MercuryEST  92:01 (24) 96:19 (28) 44:59 (20) 83:39 (26) 39:37 (18) 356:35 +172:52
25.Anna Galejeva-jefimova W21A SHORT OK KapaLAT  99:25 (27) 112:46 (29) 55:49 (28) 102:33 (29) 66:15 (27) 436:48 +253:05
Veronika Vodickova W21A SHORT OOB TJ TurnovCZE  57:58 (10) 66:03 (13) 35:56 (7) 57:57 (15) dns disq
Kaori Koizumi W21A SHORT Iruma-shi OLCJPN  93:55 (27) 49:53 (27) 79:56 (25) disq
Annica Sundeby W21A SHORT Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSWE  141:50 (29) dns 65:49 (31) 123:29 (30) 59:48 (26) disq
Malin Sundeby W21A SHORT Centrum OKSWE  109:31 (28) dns 65:06 (30) 92:40 (28) 47:27 (21) disq
Yoko Yoshida W21A SHORT Iruma-shi OLCJPN  91:24 (26) 43:49 (18) 89:12 (27) disq
Anna Dettlaff W21A SHORT UKS WłóczykijPOL  97:55 (26) 87:10 (24) 47:05 (25) dns dns disq

W21B
1.Sabrina Mouchette W21B co amberieuFRA  36:09 (1) 52:19 (1) 31:32 (1) 39:54 (1) 36:06 (4) 196:00
2.Miriam Králová W21B Slovak ARDF teamSVK  60:01 (6) 64:27 (3) 35:32 (4) 48:34 (4) 37:57 (5) 246:31 +50:31
3.Sanni Ruuhiala W21B FIN-HiisirastiFIN  78:58 (11) 55:02 (2) 35:10 (2) 55:54 (9) 32:22 (1) 257:26 +61:26
4.Laurie Gérard W21B Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  56:25 (4) 65:43 (4) 41:11 (8) 58:14 (13) 40:28 (6) 262:01 +66:01
5.Katka Fujáková W21B OB HavířovCZE  43:26 (2) 80:30 (9) 37:37 (5) 57:45 (12) 46:53 (10) 266:11 +70:11
6.Joanne Anana-saranen W21B PihkaniskatFIN  53:13 (3) 79:41 (7) 55:17 (14) 51:45 (7) 34:52 (3) 274:48 +78:48
7.Marjaana Andelin W21B Lahden TaimiFIN  70:19 (8) 75:41 (6) 37:51 (6) 57:27 (11) 43:13 (8) 284:31 +88:31
8.María Garrido Osuna W21B COMAESP  57:55 (5) 101:19 (13) 58:52 (15) 53:24 (8) 33:01 (2) 304:31 +108:31
9.Zoé Boutinet W21B Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA  89:42 (13) 74:50 (5) 47:09 (10) 51:42 (6) 42:03 (7) 305:26 +109:26
10.Christine Unegg W21B SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  71:49 (9) 90:17 (10) 52:48 (13) 60:00 (14) 49:30 (13) 324:24 +128:24
11.Oriane Marcon W21B Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  130:39 (17) 80:05 (8) 49:09 (11) 48:52 (5) 44:23 (9) 353:08 +157:08
12.Maria Zollner W21B SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  80:22 (12) 109:53 (16) 44:49 (9) 72:08 (15) 48:05 (12) 355:17 +159:17
13.Claudia Fomasi W21B SCOM MendrisioSUI  90:18 (14) 104:09 (14) 51:24 (12) 77:37 (17) 47:06 (11) 370:34 +174:34
14.Eszter Vízi W21B Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  78:40 (10) 100:09 (12) 65:03 (16) 73:06 (16) 59:01 (16) 375:59 +179:59
15.Kerstin Thoman W21B SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  92:25 (15) 108:15 (15) 65:20 (17) 88:56 (20) 55:27 (15) 410:23 +214:23
Marjaane Kalf W21B SK MercuryEST  dnf dns mp 108:20 (21) mp disq
Eli Rand W21B SK MercuryEST  110:27 (16) 92:14 (20) 60:56 (17) disq
Maja Obid W21B OK AzimutSLO  129:40 (17) 87:04 (19) 81:47 (19) disq
Larissa Van Der Houwen W21B   dns mp dns dns dns disq
Elena Chernenko W21B AKFARUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Terézia Kopčíková W21B KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  66:21 (7) 98:11 (11) 40:34 (7) 43:12 (2) dns disq
Ines Kos W21B OK KapelaCRO  68:35 (18) 78:44 (18) 55:15 (14) disq
Oleksandra Novokshonova W21B OLC GrazAUT  44:36 (3) dns disq
Karin Vogl W21B SV MietrachingGER  dns dns 35:17 (3) 57:18 (10) dns disq

W21E
1.Noëmi Cerny W21E SCOM MendrisioSUI  52:19 (1) 82:24 (1) 50:46 (2) 53:18 (1) 37:41 (6) 276:28
2.Kim Baxter W21E South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  65:52 (5) 82:56 (3) 51:59 (3) 59:09 (4) 29:36 (1) 289:32 +13:04
3.Anaïs Cattin W21E OLV Baselland / ANCOSUI  64:16 (4) 90:40 (4) 52:38 (4) 54:48 (3) 30:52 (2) 293:14 +16:46
4.Susanna Tervo W21E IFK Lidingö SOKSWE  66:11 (6) 82:38 (2) 52:57 (5) 61:08 (5) 35:36 (4) 298:30 +22:02
5.Chloe Haines W21E Auld Reekie Orienteering SocietyGBR  63:15 (2) 91:37 (6) 56:25 (6) 63:57 (7) 35:47 (5) 311:01 +34:33
6.Tekle Emilija Gvildyte W21E OK MedeinaLTU  69:13 (8) 98:39 (8) 58:53 (7) 62:38 (6) 35:20 (3) 324:43 +48:15
7.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  63:23 (3) 96:46 (7) 64:13 (10) 72:35 (9) 38:27 (7) 335:24 +58:56
8.Beatriz Sanguino W21E CPOCPOR  83:25 (9) 91:36 (5) 63:45 (9) 67:20 (8) 38:28 (8) 344:34 +68:06
Zuzana Jedličková W21E OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  46:15 (1) 53:23 (2) disq
Tjitske Breimer W21E HOC'93NED  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Katja Babič W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  67:13 (7) 62:33 (8) disq

W35
1.Greet Oeyen W35 hamokBEL  49:50 (1) 63:20 (1) 36:59 (1) 43:40 (1) 31:34 (4) 225:23
2.Linda Talbonen W35 KalevanrastiFIN  57:14 (3) 68:20 (3) 38:07 (2) 47:51 (2) 27:48 (1) 239:20 +13:57
3.Kati Korhonen W35 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  52:26 (2) 70:48 (5) 40:32 (4) 51:30 (4) 27:56 (3) 243:12 +17:49
4.Kristina Masevičiūtė W35 Fortuna OSKLTU  66:38 (6) 70:35 (4) 38:53 (3) 51:54 (5) 32:33 (5) 260:33 +35:10
5.Sanna Andelin W35 Lahden TaimiFIN  70:53 (8) 74:16 (7) 49:12 (8) 51:21 (3) 27:52 (2) 273:34 +48:11
6.Martina Ceckova W35 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  60:53 (4) 73:27 (6) 44:23 (5) 60:59 (7) 35:31 (6) 275:13 +49:50
7.Dana Tomíčková W35 ESOX ODEICZE  64:29 (5) 66:18 (2) 45:36 (6) 60:05 (6) 40:19 (8) 276:47 +51:24
8.Anica Hribar W35 OK BrežiceSLO  71:50 (9) 87:05 (9) 57:02 (10) 61:24 (8) 40:32 (9) 317:53 +92:30
9.Anna Karnia-Biskupska W35 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  78:40 (11) 95:04 (10) 50:49 (9) 61:55 (9) 35:57 (7) 322:25 +97:02
10.Jana Forstereviczová W35 OK DobříšCZE  109:00 (16) 132:19 (14) 62:08 (12) 63:35 (10) 44:19 (11) 411:21 +185:58
11.Anna Elovaara-salmi W35 Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  105:45 (15) 118:12 (13) 63:38 (13) 88:45 (12) 41:06 (10) 417:26 +192:03
12.Šárka Holasová W35 Orientační běh OpavaCZE  103:17 (14) 97:18 (11) 66:51 (15) 104:12 (14) 69:29 (14) 441:07 +215:44
13.Karīna Janova W35 Siguldas TakasLAT  73:17 (10) 163:26 (15) 66:26 (14) 93:43 (13) 47:57 (12) 444:49 +219:26
Silvie Hojná W35 OK Sparta PrahaCZE  66:49 (7) 81:55 (8) 48:36 (7) dns disq
Ilka Barr W35 Bendigo OrienteersAUS  79:07 (12) mp disq
Noemie Variot W35 co amberieuFRA  97:08 (13) 59:32 (11) 67:15 (11) disq
Barbora Šimečková W35 Klub ROB Medik MartinSVK  128:51 (17) 112:02 (12) 94:39 (16) mp 66:33 (13) disq
Celine Dodin W35   disq

W35 ULTIMATE
1.Anna Ojapalo W35 ULTIMATE LynxFIN  81:03 (3) 63:41 (1) 46:28 (1) 62:02 (1) 34:43 (1) 287:57
2.Marie Vuillemard W35 ULTIMATE O'ZONE 88FRA  74:58 (1) 86:14 (2) 53:00 (2) 67:18 (2) 38:51 (2) 320:21 +32:24
3.Anne Straube W35 ULTIMATE SV LengefeldGER  75:14 (2) 90:20 (4) 62:29 (3) 69:48 (3) 40:09 (3) 338:00 +50:03
4.Marion Monjauze W35 ULTIMATE C.S.PERTUISFRA  88:02 (4) 89:50 (3) 67:29 (5) 73:02 (4) 45:11 (5) 363:34 +75:37
5.Anna Kraj W35 ULTIMATE OLV OstGER  94:02 (5) 91:12 (5) 72:32 (6) 73:26 (5) 40:53 (4) 372:05 +84:08
6.Barbara Winkler W35 ULTIMATE SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  94:13 (6) 97:49 (6) 64:12 (4) 81:03 (6) 47:23 (7) 384:40 +96:43
Séverine Vandermeulen W35 ULTIMATE C.O.LiègeBEL  mp mp 80:28 (7) 91:08 (7) 46:40 (6) disq

W40
1.Lucia Lauenstein W40 ANCOSUI  60:35 (4) 65:44 (2) 49:24 (4) 49:16 (3) 35:06 (6) 260:05
2.Elisabeth Schutjes W40 hamokBEL  56:22 (2) 76:58 (7) 49:01 (3) 52:07 (5) 32:29 (3) 266:57 +06:52
3.Petra Grycova W40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  67:41 (9) 74:27 (6) 52:01 (5) 46:48 (2) 33:36 (4) 274:33 +14:28
4.Sophie Hamel W40 ANCOSUI  62:24 (6) 70:48 (5) 59:01 (10) 59:28 (7) 31:44 (2) 283:25 +23:20
5.Virginie Parigot W40 ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA  65:27 (7) 89:51 (8) 52:58 (6) 50:21 (4) 40:36 (10) 299:13 +39:08
6.Lucie Vlastníková W40 OK JilemniceCZE  67:21 (8) 101:02 (13) 54:54 (7) 53:40 (6) 36:41 (7) 313:38 +53:33
7.Magdalena Pokorna W40 SK PragaCZE  74:24 (13) 91:21 (10) 56:36 (8) 64:43 (10) 34:15 (5) 321:19 +61:14
8.Miia Hovi W40 Rasti-JyryFIN  67:44 (10) 90:54 (9) 59:31 (11) 66:06 (11) 42:26 (11) 326:41 +66:36
9.Céline Ruiz W40 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  62:23 (5) 94:59 (12) 57:06 (9) 68:22 (13) 44:01 (12) 326:51 +66:46
10.Eva Zemlova W40 OK KameniceCZE  73:44 (12) 115:44 (18) 63:27 (14) 63:49 (9) 36:50 (8) 353:34 +93:29
11.Ilze Vanaga W40 OK AronaLAT  78:43 (14) 122:26 (20) 68:31 (16) 66:17 (12) 48:06 (14) 384:03 +123:58
12.Chiara Sepin W40 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  83:14 (15) 117:05 (19) 75:20 (18) 70:42 (14) 60:03 (17) 406:24 +146:19
13.Sally Calland W40 Royal Signals Orienteering ClubGBR  88:49 (18) 108:15 (16) 66:07 (15) 84:21 (17) 60:24 (18) 407:56 +147:51
14.Klara Douskova W40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  112:34 (22) 102:15 (14) 88:57 (22) 79:16 (16) 46:00 (13) 429:02 +168:57
15.Stéphanie POIVERT W40 POPFRA  127:52 (25) 132:10 (23) 102:33 (23) 104:33 (23) 60:59 (19) 528:07 +268:02
16.Ewa Olejnik W40 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  107:19 (21) 151:26 (25) 107:18 (24) 93:35 (20) 73:53 (22) 533:31 +273:26
Anne Konring Larsen W40 FIF HillerodDEN  dnf dns dns dns dns disq
Zaiga Ozoliņa W40 OK KapaLAT  92:24 (19) 94:54 (11) 61:51 (13) 63:23 (8) mp disq
Irena Čorko Meštrović W40 OK KapelaCRO  95:08 (21) 38:52 (9) disq
Vanessa Konieczny W40 Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA  114:23 (17) 60:06 (12) disq
Esther Stamer W40 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Alison High W40 Care-Vevey OrientationSUI  51:41 (1) 65:32 (1) 47:11 (1) mp 31:38 (1) disq
Adela Illamola Colome W40 Unió Excursionista VicESP  94:11 (20) 123:58 (21) 76:38 (20) dnf 48:06 (14) disq
Sandrine Noble W40 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  85:44 (17) 106:31 (15) 76:05 (19) mp 61:48 (20) disq
Bogusława Słońska W40 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  127:20 (24) mp 77:27 (21) 97:16 (22) 55:31 (16) disq
Rasa Ivanauskaite W40 AzuolasLTU  56:33 (3) 70:11 (3) 48:08 (2) 46:45 (1) mp disq
Aurélie Prémaud W40 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  mp mp disq
Michaela Kotecká W40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  71:19 (11) 70:18 (4) disq
Olga Ševčíková W40 Czech West O-teamCZE  84:09 (16) 125:14 (22) 71:40 (17) 71:18 (15) dns disq
Isabelle Brousse W40 Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  115:40 (23) 133:02 (24) 117:25 (25) 88:52 (19) dns disq
Nathalie Cuperus W40 GCO GruyèreSUI  mp 175:13 (26) 135:17 (26) 85:30 (18) 71:55 (21) disq

W45
1.Silvia Chupekova W45 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  51:03 (1) 56:04 (1) 45:26 (2) 52:03 (1) 34:29 (4) 239:05
2.Jana Kubanova W45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  67:46 (9) 63:09 (2) 44:07 (1) 56:50 (3) 32:51 (1) 264:43 +25:38
3.Heidi Salonen W45 Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  60:32 (4) 67:35 (5) 62:03 (20) 52:03 (1) 34:17 (3) 276:30 +37:25
4.Tzvetanka Vassileva W45 A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA  65:27 (6) 65:54 (3) 57:24 (12) 56:55 (4) 34:06 (2) 279:46 +40:41
5.Anastasia Skopinskaya W45 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  67:11 (8) 71:43 (8) 51:45 (5) 64:23 (9) 39:00 (7) 294:02 +54:57
6.Salla Lehto W45 LynxFIN  56:42 (2) 84:46 (17) 52:49 (6) 75:25 (20) 35:16 (5) 304:58 +65:53
7.Annamari Tiitola W45 LynxFIN  66:19 (7) 83:43 (15) 53:43 (9) 59:34 (7) 44:25 (15) 307:44 +68:39
8.Eva Ocvirk W45 OK JapeticCRO  64:26 (5) 75:08 (9) 55:59 (10) 78:00 (22) 40:58 (10) 314:31 +75:26
9.Muriel Le Cam W45 Club Rennais de COFRA  73:46 (11) 71:15 (7) 63:01 (21) 57:50 (5) 53:41 (24) 319:33 +80:28
10.Jolanta Bura W45 Auseklis IKLAT  84:10 (18) 84:06 (16) 57:57 (13) 58:23 (6) 39:31 (8) 324:07 +85:02
11.Florence Bestel W45 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  75:26 (13) 85:51 (19) 57:13 (11) 90:41 (29) 38:29 (6) 347:40 +108:35
12.Natalia Kunitskaya W45 TitanRUS  81:46 (17) 82:42 (13) 58:30 (14) 85:11 (25) 41:08 (11) 349:17 +110:12
13.Sarka Hlavacova W45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  81:24 (15) 83:14 (14) 67:07 (26) 69:43 (12) 48:20 (19) 349:48 +110:43
14.Sylva Vricanova W45 OB HavířovCZE  70:12 (10) 99:48 (25) 64:38 (24) 70:42 (15) 49:06 (20) 354:26 +115:21
15.Valérie Octobre W45 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  112:18 (30) 91:38 (22) 51:27 (4) 65:41 (11) 41:10 (12) 362:14 +123:09
16.Ivana Peckova W45 Ekonom PrahaCZE  87:33 (20) 80:12 (11) 61:26 (18) 73:21 (17) 62:18 (31) 364:50 +125:45
17.Caroline Clerc W45 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  93:32 (23) 92:33 (24) 63:06 (22) 77:33 (21) 46:11 (16) 372:55 +133:50
18.Dóra Zelena W45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  90:31 (22) 90:25 (21) 61:35 (19) 88:39 (28) 41:57 (13) 373:07 +134:02
19.Ida Baluskova W45   111:51 (28) 80:18 (12) 58:47 (16) 64:35 (10) 58:08 (30) 373:39 +134:34
20.Janet Adams W45 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  84:33 (19) 118:36 (28) 64:04 (23) 74:44 (19) 47:02 (18) 388:59 +149:54
21.Iva Miková W45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  103:00 (27) 124:30 (33) 79:45 (32) 78:28 (23) 49:18 (21) 435:01 +195:56
22.Orsolya Magyari W45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  112:07 (29) 119:24 (30) 93:39 (38) 82:46 (24) 56:29 (28) 464:25 +225:20
23.Barbora Kaderova W45 OB HavířovCZE  142:13 (33) 117:57 (27) 83:33 (33) 88:26 (27) 57:18 (29) 489:27 +250:22
24.Larissa Rand W45 OLifantNED  101:54 (26) 138:39 (34) 104:06 (39) 99:35 (31) 50:58 (23) 495:12 +256:07
25.Martina Rowe W45 GENIRL  126:08 (32) 124:23 (32) 91:26 (36) 125:05 (35) 91:36 (32) 558:38 +319:33
26.Géraldine Pujol W45 SAGC CestasFRA  227:38 (35) 144:29 (35) 92:08 (37) 100:27 (32) 54:10 (25) 618:52 +379:47
Natasha Conway W45 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  95:24 (24) 84:52 (18) 58:43 (15) 61:16 (8) mp disq
Jane Exley W45 WARRIOR OCGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Ivana Gobec W45 OK VihorCRO  dns dns 59:24 (17) 70:08 (14) 42:23 (14) disq
Lenka Westin W45 Porsgrunn OLNOR  mp mp 87:48 (35) 101:20 (33) 55:36 (26) disq
Deirdre Coyle W45 GENIRL  90:19 (21) 92:14 (23) 68:34 (27) 87:19 (26) mp disq
Jana Zurynková W45 Ekonom PrahaCZE  59:47 (3) 69:09 (6) 53:17 (7) disq
Šárka Kašparová W45 Orientační běh OpavaCZE  74:57 (12) 67:34 (4) 65:54 (25) 69:44 (13) dns disq
Annie Noel W45 Opale OrientationFRA  98:35 (25) 119:05 (29) 118:51 (42) 101:24 (34) mp disq
Pascale Le Guen W45 Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA  mp 122:18 (31) 117:17 (40) 91:35 (30) dns disq
Aurore Begu W45 co amberieuFRA  162:24 (34) 154:01 (36) 87:30 (34) 56:10 (27) disq
Anne Françoise Denier W45 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA  53:21 (8) 72:10 (16) disq
Barbara Angermann W45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  mp 116:50 (26) 73:46 (30) 74:42 (18) mp disq
Martina Aigmüller W45 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  70:27 (28) dnf 50:23 (22) disq
Vlasta Doušková W45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Samantha Healy W45 All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  dns dns 71:14 (29) dns dns disq
Dagmar Janeckova W45 Ekonom PrahaCZE  81:42 (16) 79:46 (10) 47:35 (3) disq
Janick Gonet W45 Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA  77:49 (14) 88:26 (20) 74:03 (31) mp 39:45 (9) disq
Jana Hubáčková W45 Ekonom PrahaCZE  116:21 (31) mp 117:28 (41) mp 46:22 (17) disq

W50
1.Teresa Kollanen W50 LynxFIN  52:53 (1) 59:59 (1) 34:21 (1) 50:17 (1) 37:52 (4) 235:22
2.Jana Grycova W50 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  68:07 (6) 73:18 (2) 38:46 (2) 57:18 (4) 50:02 (12) 287:31 +52:09
3.Silvia Jordi W50 OLG HondrichSUI  61:18 (3) 77:43 (3) 53:02 (6) 56:04 (2) 41:32 (6) 289:39 +54:17
4.Josie Stansfield W50 Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  65:59 (5) 79:09 (4) 53:04 (9) 62:14 (6) 34:33 (1) 294:59 +59:37
5.Elena Tikhonova W50 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  69:43 (8) 80:28 (6) 50:24 (5) 63:23 (7) 35:36 (2) 299:34 +64:12
6.Karine Maes W50 Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA  69:01 (7) 81:50 (7) 53:03 (7) 58:27 (5) 43:36 (7) 305:57 +70:35
7.Agnès Segondy W50 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  87:07 (11) 91:02 (11) 44:51 (3) 67:05 (9) 57:02 (15) 347:07 +111:45
8.Anne Svantesson W50 Hjärnarps OLSWE  75:42 (9) 89:59 (10) 53:03 (7) 80:30 (12) 48:28 (9) 347:42 +112:20
9.Pascale Perrault W50 Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA  88:32 (13) 123:19 (18) 60:01 (11) 73:09 (10) 59:39 (16) 404:40 +169:18
10.Joaquina Herrero Vinader W50 GODIH AlbaceteESP  100:57 (17) 119:28 (15) 74:55 (14) 80:06 (11) 44:29 (8) 419:55 +184:33
11.Satu Määttä W50 Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN  89:55 (15) 101:25 (12) 74:02 (13) 93:15 (14) 62:46 (17) 421:23 +186:01
12.Valérie Clouzeau W50 Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA  86:01 (10) 122:04 (16) 86:15 (16) 83:28 (13) 48:57 (10) 426:45 +191:23
13.Ann Mitchell W50 All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  88:29 (12) 123:28 (19) 126:12 (20) 107:36 (15) 56:48 (14) 502:33 +267:11
14.Anna Dyzio W50 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  109:57 (18) 122:13 (17) 91:17 (17) 111:11 (16) 90:04 (20) 524:42 +289:20
15.Isabelle Baury W50 POPFRA  96:20 (16) 125:51 (20) 114:19 (19) 144:47 (18) 112:43 (21) 594:00 +358:38
16.Emilia Arcaleni W50 Polisportiva CastelloITA  182:02 (19) 130:56 (21) 102:27 (18) 120:33 (17) 65:20 (19) 601:18 +365:56
Jocelyne Dudoignon W50 DUDOIGNON GENNAROFRA  58:56 (2) 87:00 (9) 57:29 (10) dns 39:16 (5) disq
Beatrice Gennaro W50 DUDOIGNON GENNAROFRA  88:38 (14) 107:29 (14) 61:45 (12) dns 63:08 (18) disq
Laurence Elias W50 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Christine Ferrand W50 Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Regin Imhof W50 OL Regio WilSUI  mp 107:23 (13) 77:00 (15) mp 49:37 (11) disq
Sophie Picazo W50 C.S.PERTUISFRA  mp 85:55 (8) 45:00 (4) 64:11 (8) 50:04 (13) disq
Carola Ray W50 OK77FIN  61:57 (4) 79:42 (5) mp 57:11 (3) 37:47 (3) disq

W50 ULTIMATE
1.Silvia Schneider-Schiess W50 ULTIMATE LG StettlenSUI  53:46 (1) 50:41 (1) 57:11 (2) 60:15 (3) 33:54 (1) 255:47
2.sandra OLIVIER W50 ULTIMATE Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA  66:50 (3) 55:52 (2) 51:54 (1) 59:49 (2) 34:17 (2) 268:42 +12:55
3.Alice Bedwell W50 ULTIMATE All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  55:43 (2) 89:46 (4) 78:15 (5) 56:11 (1) 38:50 (3) 318:45 +62:58
4.Dunja Van De Riet W50 ULTIMATE OK MaksimirCRO  75:30 (5) 88:02 (3) 65:43 (4) 79:23 (5) 39:58 (4) 348:36 +92:49
5.Helle Schou W50 ULTIMATE OK SNABDEN  75:16 (4) 91:24 (5) 61:55 (3) 76:50 (4) 45:43 (5) 351:08 +95:21

W55
1.Tarja Silvennoinen W55 Kalevan RastiFIN  41:52 (1) 50:33 (1) 32:51 (1) 49:12 (2) 26:42 (1) 201:10
2.Barbara Lüscher W55 OLC KapreoloSUI  52:46 (2) 59:43 (3) 41:17 (5) 48:59 (1) 29:30 (2) 232:15 +31:05
3.Maritta Kymäläinen W55 Tampereen PyrintoFIN  59:56 (4) 55:22 (2) 42:08 (6) 58:42 (3) 32:05 (3) 248:13 +47:03
4.Joli Wehrli W55 Swiss O ToursSUI  59:58 (5) 62:20 (4) 37:18 (2) 61:58 (6) 33:21 (6) 254:55 +53:45
5.Margaret Reynolds W55 All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  67:01 (11) 72:20 (7) 38:03 (3) 60:06 (4) 32:50 (4) 270:20 +69:10
6.Marina Movko W55 KaliningradRUS  61:37 (7) 80:03 (13) 45:40 (8) 68:16 (11) 36:03 (8) 291:39 +90:29
7.Toni Brown W55 BushflyersAUS  73:15 (14) 79:08 (11) 39:36 (4) 60:08 (5) 42:59 (13) 295:06 +93:56
8.Kjersti Skantze W55 IL TyrvingNOR  64:04 (8) 70:30 (6) 46:45 (12) 63:55 (8) 57:04 (20) 302:18 +101:08
9.Marita Väärälä W55 Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN  61:20 (6) 69:51 (5) 77:19 (21) 67:37 (10) 41:57 (11) 318:04 +116:54
10.Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala W55 FIN-HiisirastiFIN  73:59 (15) 79:24 (12) 48:06 (13) 80:34 (13) 39:28 (9) 321:31 +120:21
11.Gayle Quantock W55 Newcastle Orienteering ClubAUS  68:10 (12) 92:44 (17) 60:23 (17) 67:24 (9) 35:53 (7) 324:34 +123:24
12.Annie Combet W55 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  66:50 (10) 84:38 (14) 46:19 (11) 78:10 (12) 51:25 (16) 327:22 +126:12
13.Pascale Martin W55 Raid Orientation ParisFRA  87:55 (19) 76:43 (9) 45:49 (9) 83:44 (15) 51:48 (17) 345:59 +144:49
14.Tine Meyhoff Petersen W55 HerlufsholmDEN  82:47 (17) 103:15 (19) 56:49 (16) 62:58 (7) 42:42 (12) 348:31 +147:21
15.Isabelle Touzain Roulleaux W55 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  93:14 (20) 77:23 (10) 55:33 (14) 81:33 (14) 51:20 (15) 359:03 +157:53
16.Hana Sochorova W55 OB HavířovCZE  87:34 (18) 90:59 (15) 56:48 (15) 97:55 (20) 40:48 (10) 374:04 +172:54
17.Patricia Marchal W55 C.O.LiègeBEL  75:10 (16) 96:09 (18) 62:44 (19) 95:12 (19) 58:23 (21) 387:38 +186:28
18.Isabel Monteiro W55 COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR  96:35 (21) 91:26 (16) 60:53 (18) 93:01 (18) 52:07 (18) 394:02 +192:52
19.Catherine Coulier W55 C.S.PERTUISFRA  100:56 (22) 121:57 (23) 93:52 (23) 92:06 (17) 56:49 (19) 465:40 +264:30
20.Edith Bridcut W55 GENIRL  115:48 (23) 120:44 (22) 73:11 (20) 153:07 (21) 69:35 (23) 532:25 +331:15
Nathalie Bouche W55   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Elisabeth Strandhagen W55 Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE  52:52 (3) 75:22 (8) 43:40 (7) mp 33:08 (5) disq
Iva Benesova W55 Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE  65:25 (9) mp 46:05 (10) 90:33 (16) dns disq
Åsa Öström W55 Järfälla OKSWE  125:33 (24) 111:23 (21) 102:02 (24) mp 65:31 (22) disq
Anna Šimečková W55 Klub ROB Medik MartinSVK  mp mp mp mp mp disq
Eunice Carter W55 All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  69:14 (13) 103:21 (20) 82:03 (22) dns 48:19 (14) disq

W60
1.Berit Danielsen W60 IL TyrvingNOR  38:22 (1) 43:48 (2) 40:40 (3) 39:23 (1) 27:34 (1) 189:47
2.Virginija Gvildienė W60 OK MedeinaLTU  41:13 (2) 43:07 (1) 34:21 (1) 41:51 (2) 32:42 (2) 193:14 +03:27
3.Dilya Bayburina W60 Ufa-unitedRUS  46:49 (6) 54:24 (6) 40:07 (2) 68:02 (12) 33:26 (3) 242:48 +53:01
4.Iris Andres W60 OLG BonaduzSUI  42:15 (4) 50:25 (3) 57:18 (8) 49:48 (5) 44:12 (7) 243:58 +54:11
5.Gunilla Carlsson W60 Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE  50:29 (9) 57:25 (7) 46:37 (6) 48:30 (4) 47:42 (9) 250:43 +60:56
6.Pokotilo Olga W60 ПОЛИКСRUS  49:07 (7) 59:11 (9) 46:15 (5) 62:45 (11) 38:15 (5) 255:33 +65:46
7.Marianne Bandixen W60 OLG PfäffikonSUI  55:45 (11) 54:17 (5) 45:21 (4) 55:24 (7) 57:20 (13) 268:07 +78:20
8.Iva Janská W60 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  50:22 (8) 62:00 (10) 61:04 (13) 53:32 (6) 45:51 (8) 272:49 +83:02
9.Randi Nilstad W60 IL TyrvingNOR  55:27 (10) 58:01 (8) 59:12 (10) 62:18 (9) 43:28 (6) 278:26 +88:39
10.Julia Prudhoe W60 Central Coast OrienteersAUS  62:46 (14) 67:52 (14) 71:31 (17) 70:21 (14) 51:16 (11) 323:46 +133:59
11.Ruth Wüest W60 OLC SäntisSUI  41:21 (3) 96:29 (21) 64:57 (15) 62:22 (10) 73:25 (17) 338:34 +148:47
12.Natalia Lazareva W60 KaliningradRUS  66:48 (15) 75:18 (17) 59:59 (11) 73:08 (15) 66:21 (16) 341:34 +151:47
13.Rosie Wych W60 Quantock OrienteersGBR  77:31 (18) 65:11 (11) 55:16 (7) 73:49 (16) 88:14 (19) 360:01 +170:14
14.Elena Mirochnichenko W60 KaliningradRUS  59:37 (12) 100:18 (22) 63:54 (14) 96:03 (21) 65:47 (15) 385:39 +195:52
15.Fiona Hanstock W60 Severn Valley OrienteersGBR  94:38 (22) 91:25 (19) 67:51 (16) 87:36 (19) 50:51 (10) 392:21 +202:34
16.Anneli Ojapalo W60 Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN  76:53 (17) 94:44 (20) 75:28 (18) 79:55 (17) 65:45 (14) 392:45 +202:58
17.Irma Collienne W60 OLV EifelBEL  84:45 (20) 109:04 (23) 86:09 (19) 90:12 (20) 51:43 (12) 421:53 +232:06
Tuija Soanjärvi W60 LynxFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Ágota Muzsnai W60 Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  44:05 (5) 53:22 (4) mp 56:29 (8) 34:38 (4) disq
Maria-elena Liverani W60 CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA  60:20 (13) 66:36 (12) 57:58 (9) 44:27 (3) mp disq
Baerts Anita W60 hamokBEL  mp 112:34 (24) dns 120:09 (22) 80:27 (18) disq
Sylvie Bouché W60 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  152:44 (23) 74:14 (16) 87:14 (20) 87:09 (18) dns disq
Eva Konring Olesen W60 FIF HillerodDEN  94:36 (21) 80:51 (18) 95:37 (21) 68:31 (13) mp disq
Simonne Silvi W60 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  82:53 (19) 71:56 (15) dnf dnf dns disq
Bea Arn W60 SCOM MendrisioSUI  68:01 (16) 67:12 (13) 60:43 (12) dnf dns disq

W65
1.Inger Tiltnes W65 IL TyrvingNOR  55:44 (1) 45:16 (1) 41:32 (2) 50:03 (2) 32:41 (2) 225:16
2.Gisela Tonn W65 SSV Planeta RadebeulGER  60:43 (2) 50:43 (3) 47:29 (5) 54:45 (4) 32:51 (4) 246:31 +21:15
3.Guyonne Petit W65 ASMBCOFRA  64:35 (3) 48:05 (2) 52:55 (8) 49:20 (1) 40:03 (6) 254:58 +29:42
4.Lisbeth Damsgaard W65 Søllerød OKDEN  81:57 (6) 64:36 (7) 53:54 (9) 59:28 (5) 46:23 (8) 306:18 +81:02
5.Elizabeth Borchorst W65 Rold Skov OKDEN  82:25 (7) 66:11 (9) 48:38 (6) 75:59 (9) 37:15 (5) 310:28 +85:12
6.Régine Mouchette W65 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  81:50 (5) 64:53 (8) 48:43 (7) 74:50 (8) 44:57 (7) 315:13 +89:57
7.Bernadette Vandermeulen W65 C.O.LiègeBEL  65:45 (4) 87:51 (13) 44:43 (4) 63:36 (7) 55:11 (10) 317:06 +91:50
8.Danielle GIBIAT W65 C.S.PERTUISFRA  137:40 (12) 69:00 (10) 70:43 (13) 93:13 (11) 51:00 (9) 421:36 +196:20
9.Maria São João W65 CLACPOR  132:11 (11) 79:37 (11) 111:34 (14) 123:27 (14) 93:23 (12) 540:12 +314:56
Tarja Andelin W65 Lahden TaimiFIN  dnf 52:40 (4) 39:31 (1) 53:34 (3) 32:43 (3) disq
Annick Coulon W65 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  mp 86:04 (12) 65:36 (12) 113:39 (12) 57:45 (11) disq
Margitta Stöhr W65 OLV OstGER  95:20 (9) dns mp dns dns disq
Mireille Barnier W65 Marseille Course OrientationFRA  111:36 (10) 93:58 (14) dns 123:26 (13) dns disq
Ursula Wyss W65 OLregiooltenSUI  82:32 (8) 62:01 (6) 60:43 (10) 80:48 (10) dns disq
Arja Pajunen W65 Oriveden PonnistusFIN  dnf 53:11 (5) 44:32 (3) 59:59 (6) 30:15 (1) disq
Svatava Henkova W65 RBK BlanskoCZE  mp 123:13 (15) 60:46 (11) mp dns disq

W70
1.Ritva Mononen W70 Rasti-JyryFIN  64:43 (1) 54:41 (2) 40:24 (1) 67:09 (1) 34:41 (1) 261:38
2.Hilde Bader W70 OLF MainzGER  66:36 (2) 53:36 (1) 55:52 (3) 72:18 (3) 44:21 (3) 292:43 +31:05
3.Madeleine Dieudonne W70 ASMBCOFRA  88:54 (5) 70:50 (3) 64:03 (6) 69:17 (2) 37:44 (2) 330:48 +69:10
4.Paula Kyyrönen W70 Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN  80:18 (3) 75:48 (4) 54:58 (2) 106:29 (7) 49:29 (4) 367:02 +105:24
5.Daniëlle Nolens W70 hamokBEL  86:56 (4) 119:27 (8) 77:51 (7) 101:03 (6) 59:12 (6) 444:29 +182:51
6.Maria Laj - Bellotti W70 Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  98:42 (6) 114:02 (7) 93:55 (8) 119:22 (8) 79:01 (7) 505:02 +243:24
Janet Tarr W70 Bendigo OrienteersAUS  107:23 (7) 139:27 (9) dnf mp dns disq
Ute Hierzegger W70 WATV NeulingeAUT  dns dns dns disq
Ilona Dobos W70 Stars Orienteering ClubCAN  111:21 (8) 80:59 (5) 61:31 (5) 89:23 (4) dns disq
Dietlinde Venhauer W70 OLC Union ViktringAUT  mp 92:16 (6) 57:17 (4) 94:31 (5) 55:57 (5) disq