v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bubo cup 2019 (4 days)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time

BEGINNERS
Hugo Peñaranda Pérez BEGINNERS CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  mp mp dns mp disq
Víctor Domínguez BEGINNERS ALCON LEONESP  dns dns 59:01 (1) 72:55 (1) disq
Maya Colombo BEGINNERS Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  71:01 (1) dns disq

M10
1.Marek Skorpil M10 TJ Jiskra HoriceCZE  13:53 (1) 15:51 (1) 10:54 (1) 23:54 (2) 64:32
2.Rok Sedej M10 OK AzimutSLO  18:16 (2) 23:33 (2) 25:14 (5) 23:48 (1) 90:51 +26:19
3.Adam Novak M10 TJ OOB Dukla PrahaCZE  22:40 (3) 29:41 (3) 13:45 (2) 25:41 (3) 91:47 +27:15
Sergio Dominguez Monsalve M10 ALCON LEONESP  dns dns 24:52 (3) 71:29 (5) disq
Léo Ruiz M10 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  36:01 (4) 51:06 (4) 43:15 (6) dnf disq
David Lesquer M10 Raidlink's 07FRA  dns dns dns dns disq
Vasiliy Logvinenko M10 Orienta-KuncevoRUS  mp 51:45 (5) 25:13 (4) 43:43 (4) disq

M10-shadowed
Melker Martner M10-shadowed IFK GoteborgSWE  29:19 (1) dns disq
Hugh Browne M10-shadowed GENIRL  dns dns 39:14 (1) dns disq

M12
1.Asbjørn Faber Fenger-grøn M12 Silkeborg OrienteringsklubDEN  15:40 (1) 18:50 (2) 10:36 (1) 18:43 (1) 63:49
2.Jules Hamel M12 ANCOSUI  18:57 (2) 18:15 (1) 11:53 (2) 20:42 (2) 69:47 +05:58
3.Matej Ferluga M12 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  20:19 (3) 35:46 (4) 12:00 (3) 20:48 (3) 88:53 +25:04
4.Célestin Dupuy M12 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  41:41 (7) 28:31 (3) 12:18 (5) 22:43 (6) 105:13 +41:24
5.Gerry Browne M12 GENIRL  26:43 (4) 44:23 (7) 14:05 (6) 22:19 (5) 107:30 +43:41
6.David Sedej M12 OK AzimutSLO  27:24 (5) 48:23 (8) 12:11 (4) 21:05 (4) 109:03 +45:14
7.Rado Kalc M12 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  44:03 (8) 43:34 (6) 14:50 (7) 26:46 (7) 129:13 +65:24
8.Gaspard Ruiz M12 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  33:43 (6) 55:39 (9) 19:43 (8) 40:24 (8) 149:29 +85:40
9.Jorik Dostal M12 TJ OOB Dukla PrahaCZE  45:42 (9) 41:15 (5) 20:43 (9) 52:53 (9) 160:33 +96:44

M14
1.Bogdan Yutkin M14 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  62:06 (3) 45:10 (1) 30:48 (2) 44:39 (1) 182:43
2.Akseli Pesu M14 Tampereen PyrintoFIN  48:47 (1) 62:36 (4) 36:11 (3) 46:53 (2) 194:27 +11:44
3.Mikus Nenišķis M14 Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT  50:20 (2) 68:36 (5) 28:50 (1) 48:33 (3) 196:19 +13:36
4.Nauris Pinne M14 Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT  63:29 (4) 60:22 (3) 49:27 (6) 55:01 (5) 228:19 +45:36
5.Vladimir Logvinenko M14 Orienta-KuncevoRUS  83:11 (5) 53:48 (2) 67:00 (8) 57:08 (6) 261:07 +78:24
6.Oscar Rowe M14 GENIRL  87:26 (6) 77:14 (6) 43:54 (4) 54:25 (4) 262:59 +80:16
7.Vibor Strmečki M14 OK MaksimirCRO  88:18 (7) 87:53 (7) 55:49 (7) 69:35 (9) 301:35 +118:52
Dáire O'Brien M14 Kerry OrienteersIRL  mp 90:27 (8) 49:19 (5) 57:56 (7) disq
Pietro Sergas M14 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns 60:23 (8) disq
Iusef Abdelbaky M14 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  78:49 (10) disq
Rostislav Herashchenko M14 PelengUKR  93:31 (8) mp dnf dns disq

M16
1.Tihon Salopek M16 OK AzimutSLO  39:36 (1) 43:00 (1) 31:55 (1) 51:51 (1) 166:22
2.Natan Maj Poženel M16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  45:44 (3) 67:44 (4) 34:11 (2) 55:39 (2) 203:18 +36:56
3.Lucas Gillard M16 Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA  50:03 (4) 76:44 (5) 42:08 (3) 61:47 (4) 230:42 +64:20
4.Eoghan Whelan M16 Waterford OrienteersIRL  43:00 (2) 67:01 (3) 44:51 (4) 84:53 (5) 239:45 +73:23
5.Martin Jevševar M16 OK BrežiceSLO  69:26 (5) 64:05 (2) 53:02 (5) 56:13 (3) 242:46 +76:24
Kristiāns Lipskis M16 Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT  mp dnf 101:35 (6) dns disq
Timotej Hribar M16 OK BrežiceSLO  dns dns dns dns disq
Janis Smilgajs M16 PlavinasLAT  71:13 (6) 136:43 (6) 135:46 (7) dnf disq

M18
1.Simon Hamel M18 ANCOSUI  38:48 (1) 54:11 (1) 38:21 (4) 62:19 (2) 193:39
2.Pascal Schmid M18 OLG GalgenenSUI  46:58 (4) 58:34 (2) 33:25 (1) 60:26 (1) 199:23 +05:44
3.Liam Thiels M18 OmegaBEL  45:53 (3) 78:18 (4) 36:24 (3) 77:57 (3) 238:32 +44:53
4.Adam Bratt M18 Tullinge SKSWE  80:35 (5) 119:16 (6) 81:42 (6) 117:07 (4) 398:40 +205:01
Corentin Roche M18 Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  117:23 (5) 68:46 (5) disq
Medo Prdec M18 DROTSLO  40:37 (2) 63:31 (3) 36:22 (2) mp disq

M20
Arnault Bestel M20 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  dns dns dns dns disq
Mārtiņš Frīdis Lūks M20 Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT  98:50 (1) mp 108:13 (1) 167:56 (1) disq

M21 ULTIMATE
1.Vít Horčička M21 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  65:45 (2) 82:54 (1) 40:49 (1) 80:22 (2) 269:50
2.Morten Schou M21 ULTIMATE OK SNABDEN  61:04 (1) 90:02 (2) 49:39 (2) 77:36 (1) 278:21 +08:31
3.mark Heikoop M21 ULTIMATE OLifantNED  122:29 (4) 161:35 (4) 94:27 (3) 139:25 (3) 517:56 +248:06
Boris Eržen M21 ULTIMATE Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  111:04 (3) 149:59 (3) 107:06 (4) disq

M21A LONG
1.Jérôme Favre M21A LONG ANCOSUI  53:56 (1) 83:10 (1) 47:20 (1) 77:57 (1) 262:23
2.Michael Desqueyroux M21A LONG A.S MartignasFRA  60:48 (2) 107:44 (2) 49:13 (2) 93:13 (2) 310:58 +48:35
3.Nuno Santos M21A LONG ADFAPOR  73:56 (3) 147:14 (3) 60:21 (3) 93:25 (3) 374:56 +112:33
Hugo Velhinho M21A LONG CPOCPOR  94:49 (4) mp 89:39 (4) dnf disq

M21A SHORT
1.Philipp Ermachenkov M21A SHORT Iskatel PhRUS  37:41 (1) 58:51 (1) 37:18 (1) 45:18 (1) 179:08
Cédric Reynaud M21A SHORT ORIENT'ALPFRA  dns dns dns dns disq

M21B
1.Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  53:50 (1) 79:51 (2) 44:11 (1) 65:04 (1) 242:56
2.Marko Obid M21B OK AzimutSLO  55:09 (2) 73:49 (1) 46:47 (2) 69:38 (2) 245:23 +02:27
3.Maurizio Ficur M21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  125:37 (3) 88:51 (3) 58:21 (3) 102:44 (3) 375:33 +132:37

M21E
1.Kaspar Hägler M21E OLV Baselland / ANCOSUI  43:52 (1) 65:11 (1) 38:37 (1) 60:30 (1) 208:10
2.Yury Masnyy M21E Orienta-MosCompassRUS  46:35 (2) 72:16 (2) 39:41 (2) 60:53 (2) 219:25 +11:15
3.Lasse Falck Weber M21E FarumTisvilde OKDEN  61:33 (4) 85:10 (3) 50:26 (6) 77:30 (4) 274:39 +66:29
4.Jonas Falck Weber M21E FarumTisvilde OKDEN  60:29 (3) 94:30 (5) 45:20 (3) 85:57 (6) 286:16 +78:06
5.Daniel Stansfield M21E Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  72:30 (5) 91:18 (4) 50:55 (7) 84:01 (5) 298:44 +90:34
Manuel Pereira Lopes M21E ADFAPOR  101:09 (6) mp mp mp disq
Peter Tušar M21E OK AzimutSLO  dns dns 48:41 (5) 73:55 (3) disq
Player One M21E DROTSLO  46:28 (4) disq
Damien Roche M21E Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  165:40 (6) 68:20 (8) disq

M35
1.Evgeniy Popov M35 RB UnitedRUS  61:16 (2) 83:17 (2) 42:58 (2) 63:43 (1) 251:14
2.Ludovic Ruiz M35 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  57:44 (1) 79:42 (1) 42:31 (1) 72:55 (2) 252:52 +01:38
3.Pierre Sciora M35 C.S.PERTUISFRA  66:47 (3) 94:16 (3) 51:49 (3) 89:06 (5) 301:58 +50:44
4.Tobias Schwartz M35 Berliner TSCGER  72:05 (4) 116:36 (6) 60:15 (5) 76:13 (3) 325:09 +73:55
5.Matej Sedej M35 OK AzimutSLO  80:30 (5) 108:07 (4) 65:18 (8) 101:50 (7) 355:45 +104:31
6.Agris Sturis M35 PlavinasLAT  106:50 (7) 113:50 (5) 58:03 (4) 98:49 (6) 377:32 +126:18
7.Iván Antonio Gálvez Muñoz M35 COMAESP  112:19 (8) 135:06 (7) 62:12 (6) 87:47 (4) 397:24 +146:10
8.Tomas Peñaranda Marcos M35 CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  86:22 (6) 184:27 (8) 63:46 (7) 157:05 (8) 491:40 +240:26

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Alfonso Bustillo Ruiz M35 ULTIMATE CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  48:24 (1) 71:49 (1) 52:34 (2) 79:32 (2) 252:19
2.Evaldas Jadenkus M35 ULTIMATE AzuolasLTU  69:55 (6) 83:04 (2) 59:09 (6) 78:13 (1) 290:21 +38:02
3.Antonio Hernández Fernández M35 ULTIMATE Frontela-OESP  64:56 (5) 85:53 (3) 53:51 (3) 90:28 (4) 295:08 +42:49
4.Sergey Yutkin M35 ULTIMATE OMEGA RUSSIARUS  64:43 (4) 97:16 (4) 56:03 (4) 84:09 (3) 302:11 +49:52
5.Tomáš Podmolík M35 ULTIMATE SKOB ZlínCZE  52:25 (2) 117:37 (5) 50:29 (1) 94:22 (6) 314:53 +62:34
6.Bojan Jevševar M35 ULTIMATE OK BrežiceSLO  59:00 (3) 118:58 (6) 58:22 (5) 92:44 (5) 329:04 +76:45
Anders Knudsen M35 ULTIMATE HerlufsholmDEN  dnf mp disq
Mauro Sergas M35 ULTIMATE Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns 180:00 (7) disq

M40
1.Sami Levijoki M40 Rasti-JyryFIN  52:44 (1) 68:41 (1) 43:19 (1) 75:05 (1) 239:49
2.Igor Gavrilov M40 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  67:00 (2) 97:59 (2) 47:54 (2) 79:09 (2) 292:02 +52:13
3.David Hamel M40 ANCOSUI  78:54 (5) 99:31 (3) 55:20 (3) 93:55 (4) 327:40 +87:51
4.Raül Porta Calandre M40 Xinoxano OrientacióESP  74:30 (4) 111:07 (4) 69:44 (5) 82:01 (3) 337:22 +97:33
5.Denis Logvinenko M40 Orienta-KuncevoRUS  123:20 (6) 145:50 (5) 90:30 (8) 118:34 (6) 478:14 +238:25
Marian Spisiak M40 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  71:31 (3) dnf 61:36 (4) dns disq
Peter Ferluga M40 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns dns 79:29 (7) 124:53 (7) disq
Evgeny Anishchenko M40 Winged BattalionRUS  dns dns dns dns disq
Jose Dominguez Berjon M40 ALCON LEONESP  dns dns 75:13 (6) 95:52 (5) disq

M45
1.Raino Pesu M45 Tampereen PyrintoFIN  50:14 (1) 59:24 (1) 35:44 (1) 55:04 (1) 200:26
2.Morten Fenger-grøn M45 Silkeborg OrienteringsklubDEN  52:36 (2) 64:06 (3) 42:37 (4) 61:25 (2) 220:44 +20:18
3.Francis Dupuy M45 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  58:47 (4) 61:30 (2) 38:47 (2) 63:32 (3) 222:36 +22:10
4.Joachim Stamer M45 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  54:36 (3) 70:40 (4) 45:52 (6) 70:21 (5) 241:29 +41:03
5.Jesper Fenger-grøn M45 OK SNABDEN  60:12 (5) 82:28 (8) 42:16 (3) 67:05 (4) 252:01 +51:35
6.Thierry Bestel M45 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  69:53 (7) 75:04 (5) 45:39 (5) 70:31 (6) 261:07 +60:41
7.Tihomir Salopek M45 OK AzimutSLO  66:05 (6) 78:14 (6) 51:02 (8) 79:06 (7) 274:27 +74:01
8.Sergey Cherniavsky M45 OC MünchenGER  72:33 (8) 98:19 (9) 51:13 (9) 84:32 (8) 306:37 +106:11
9.Stefan Schwarzenberger M45 LG StettlenSUI  81:55 (10) 81:47 (7) 62:23 (11) 85:35 (10) 311:40 +111:14
10.Serge Dudout M45 Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  77:56 (9) 108:07 (10) 52:47 (10) 85:00 (9) 323:50 +123:24
11.Stefan Thiels M45 OmegaBEL  91:44 (11) 111:38 (11) 63:55 (12) 99:36 (12) 366:53 +166:27
12.Tomas Dostal M45 TJ OOB Dukla PrahaCZE  128:29 (14) 144:13 (13) 91:45 (13) 114:46 (13) 479:13 +278:47
13.Eoin Browne M45 GENIRL  123:14 (13) 124:00 (12) 106:40 (14) 137:24 (14) 491:18 +290:52
Antonin Sindelka M45 TJ OOB Dukla PrahaCZE  93:22 (12) mp 47:34 (7) 94:58 (11) disq

M50
1.Ben Stansfield M50 Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  58:15 (1) 66:42 (1) 40:40 (1) 65:26 (1) 231:03
2.Stefano Brambilla M50 CO2ITA  59:51 (2) 74:59 (4) 44:36 (2) 68:23 (2) 247:49 +16:46
3.Raphael Le Cam M50 Club Rennais de COFRA  63:15 (4) 69:52 (2) 49:45 (7) 68:42 (3) 251:34 +20:31
4.Grégoire Perret M50 ANCOSUI  60:39 (3) 73:36 (3) 48:27 (6) 81:41 (6) 264:23 +33:20
5.Hugues Gillard M50 Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA  72:57 (7) 86:01 (6) 46:46 (4) 71:04 (4) 276:48 +45:45
6.Jens Struckmann M50 Braunschweiger MTVGER  81:16 (9) 94:25 (9) 47:24 (5) 84:10 (7) 307:15 +76:12
7.Bruno MAES M50 Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA  83:09 (11) 89:02 (7) 55:22 (9) 93:21 (10) 320:54 +89:51
8.Brendan O'Brien M50 Kerry OrienteersIRL  80:38 (8) 91:29 (8) 58:57 (11) 104:51 (12) 335:55 +104:52
9.Brian Rowe M50 GENIRL  72:30 (5) 106:06 (10) 59:55 (12) 100:28 (11) 338:59 +107:56
10.Alain Roulleaux M50 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  82:46 (10) 118:30 (12) 66:10 (13) 93:19 (9) 360:45 +129:42
11.Carlos Monteiro M50 COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR  117:29 (14) 119:25 (13) 76:00 (15) 117:50 (13) 430:44 +199:41
12.Petar Strmečki M50 OK MaksimirCRO  112:49 (12) 124:01 (14) 85:35 (17) 123:50 (15) 446:15 +215:12
13.Martin Attinger M50 OL ZimmerbergSUI  114:17 (13) 143:52 (15) 74:11 (14) 129:25 (16) 461:45 +230:42
14.Denis Collomb M50 co amberieuFRA  151:44 (15) 219:41 (16) 104:24 (18) 163:56 (18) 639:45 +408:42
Roger Zimmermann M50 ANCOSUI  mp mp mp 89:27 (8) disq
Jurijs Narels M50 Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT  mp 113:51 (11) 54:31 (8) mp disq
Kay Cruse M50 SV Robotron DresdenGER  56:53 (10) 77:50 (5) disq
Kevin O'callaghan M50 Mayo Orienteering ClubIRL  mp mp 80:18 (16) 133:37 (17) disq
Igor Bončina M50 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  121:52 (14) disq
Albert Mingaleev M50 MagnitRUS  72:46 (6) 79:49 (5) 45:45 (3) mp disq

M55
1.David Hrabanek M55 SK PragaCZE  62:42 (3) 80:13 (1) 49:05 (1) 84:36 (4) 276:36
2.Pavel Veljacik M55 OK Sparta PrahaCZE  64:18 (4) 97:04 (3) 50:53 (3) 73:51 (2) 286:06 +09:30
3.Frédéric Gibiat M55 C.S.PERTUISFRA  64:20 (5) 94:16 (2) 52:51 (5) 77:12 (3) 288:39 +12:03
4.Henning Schou M55 OK SNABDEN  73:10 (7) 100:45 (4) 56:26 (6) 87:27 (5) 317:48 +41:12
5.Mudarisov Marat M55 Ufa-unitedRUS  58:13 (2) 121:30 (6) 51:07 (4) 90:02 (6) 320:52 +44:16
6.Mauro Clemente M55 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  65:35 (6) 117:10 (5) 65:55 (7) 102:57 (9) 351:37 +75:01
Valerii Herashchenko M55 PelengUKR  51:08 (1) mp 50:41 (2) 66:51 (1) disq
Jean René Nédélec M55 Quimper orientationFRA  105:27 (10) mp 79:47 (9) 115:51 (10) disq
Andras Zempleni M55 ZempleniHUN  93:34 (8) mp 84:46 (10) 102:12 (8) disq
Jan Hauerslev M55 OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDEN  103:23 (9) mp 70:01 (8) 102:00 (7) disq

M60
1.Bernard Peissard M60 OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI  46:40 (1) 67:01 (1) 51:05 (3) 76:45 (6) 241:31
2.Jānis Turks M60 Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT  59:05 (4) 70:14 (2) 43:01 (1) 70:17 (5) 242:37 +01:06
3.Arne Kristensen M60 HerlufsholmDEN  59:57 (5) 78:25 (3) 55:43 (4) 60:39 (2) 254:44 +13:13
4.Rais Bayburin M60 Ufa-unitedRUS  58:13 (3) 80:20 (4) 50:49 (2) 67:32 (3) 256:54 +15:23
5.David Roach M60 Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX  71:48 (7) 92:51 (5) 57:10 (5) 82:33 (7) 304:22 +62:51
6.Val Jones M60   71:31 (6) 111:40 (6) 62:45 (8) 67:50 (4) 313:46 +72:15
7.António Matias M60 CLACPOR  73:53 (8) 125:34 (8) 65:26 (9) 85:10 (8) 350:03 +108:32
8.François Coulier M60 C.S.PERTUISFRA  76:31 (9) 123:26 (7) 78:06 (11) 93:26 (9) 371:29 +129:58
Ofer Yodfat M60 Modiin O clubISR  80:53 (10) mp 68:36 (10) 94:16 (10) disq
Igor Pokotilo M60 ПОЛИКСRUS  dns mp 62:06 (6) 142:57 (12) disq
Gianfranco Siega M60 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  mp mp mp 137:27 (11) disq
Johan Claes M60 hamokBEL  dns dns dns dns disq
Kean Williams M60 Cascade OCUSA  90:30 (11) 143:07 (9) 62:41 (7) dns disq
Martin Skorpil M60 TJ Jiskra HoriceCZE  54:38 (2) mp mp 57:53 (1) disq

M65
1.Manuel Dias M65 Lisboa OKPOR  46:08 (1) 60:10 (3) 49:57 (4) 55:35 (1) 211:50
2.Jean-claude Guyot M65 ANCOSUI  51:20 (3) 59:06 (1) 51:32 (7) 59:34 (2) 221:32 +09:42
3.Brian Johnson M65 Wimborne orienteersGBR  57:28 (4) 74:54 (5) 43:52 (2) 69:57 (4) 246:11 +34:21
4.Robert Gilchrist M65 Edmonton Overlanders Orienteering ClubCAN  63:58 (6) 67:51 (4) 78:42 (11) 72:21 (5) 282:52 +71:02
5.Daniel Seckler M65 Marseille Course OrientationFRA  61:34 (5) 114:05 (11) 45:35 (3) 63:34 (3) 284:48 +72:58
6.Robert Elson M65 AustralopersAUS  71:19 (7) 103:01 (9) 57:35 (9) 78:28 (7) 310:23 +98:33
7.Russell Creed M65 Toohey Forest Orienteering ClubAUS  79:46 (8) 128:14 (12) 59:50 (10) 103:49 (12) 371:39 +159:49
8.Vlado Sedej M65 OK AzimutSLO  83:07 (9) 86:07 (7) 81:31 (12) 121:11 (13) 371:56 +160:06
Thibaud Coulon M65 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  mp 80:52 (6) 57:19 (8) 80:23 (8) disq
Michael Frenzel M65 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  mp mp 51:29 (6) 88:06 (11) disq
Janko Lapajne M65 OK AzimutSLO  98:12 (11) 94:13 (8) mp 87:45 (10) disq
Juergen Ziesche M65 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  mp 111:17 (10) 50:44 (5) 77:40 (6) disq
Peter Andres M65 OLG BonaduzSUI  48:27 (2) 59:08 (2) 40:34 (1) mp disq
Charles Nelson M65 OK AzimutSLO  86:40 (10) 86:00 (9) disq

M70
1.Kurt Huber M70 SPOBOSUI  55:43 (1) 46:47 (1) 45:05 (2) 67:44 (3) 215:19
2.Willi Streuli M70 OLC SäntisSUI  79:03 (4) 60:36 (3) 43:54 (1) 65:13 (2) 248:46 +33:27
3.Rob Rapkins M70 Toohey Forest Orienteering ClubAUS  77:15 (3) 67:53 (4) 58:52 (3) 76:39 (4) 280:39 +65:20
4.Edi Baumann M70 Swiss O ToursSUI  94:04 (5) 78:39 (5) 77:36 (4) 83:13 (5) 333:32 +118:13
Carl Malling M70 Randers OKDEN  dns dns dns dns disq
Achim Bader M70 OLF MainzGER  59:25 (2) 51:33 (2) mp 64:17 (1) disq
Adolf Kempf M70 KTV AltdorfSUI  154:12 (6) 113:55 (6) mp dnf disq

OPEN A
Oldřich Tomíček OPEN A ESOX ODEICZE  171:01 (4) mp 116:54 (5) 176:24 (4) disq
Asa Hellqvist OPEN A IFK GoteborgSWE  55:42 (2) dns disq
Jenny Johansson OPEN A IFK GoteborgSWE  49:29 (1) dns disq
Simon Stanonik OPEN A OK AzimutSLO  43:06 (1) 73:40 (1) disq
Gregor Pavlič OPEN A SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  82:52 (4) 132:35 (3) disq
Yves Adler OPEN A LUB LeipzigGER  84:49 (3) 58:26 (3) disq
Gregor Hvala OPEN A OK AzimutSLO  52:24 (2) 79:53 (2) disq

OPEN B
1.Rasmus Fenger-grøn OPEN B OK SNABDEN  87:28 (2) 103:58 (3) 54:58 (1) 99:15 (2) 345:39
2.Tim Attinger OPEN B OL ZimmerbergSUI  98:39 (3) 114:00 (4) 60:39 (2) 99:22 (3) 372:40 +27:01
Luc Vanel OPEN B Tout Azimut FameckFRA  143:16 (11) 225:24 (10) disq
Sofie Fenger-grøn OPEN B OK SNABDEN  101:32 (4) mp 65:30 (3) 131:16 (4) disq
Zdenko Pavlič OPEN B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  mp dnf 124:30 (10) 199:43 (9) disq
Inessa Cherniavsky OPEN B OC MünchenGER  mp dns 68:59 (5) dns disq
Anders Knudsen OPEN B HerlufsholmDEN  66:49 (4) 133:05 (5) disq
Katja Babič OPEN B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  65:48 (1) dns 69:15 (1) disq
Silvo Babič OPEN B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  149:34 (8) disq
Signe Faber OPEN B Silkeborg OrienteringsklubDEN  85:12 (1) 95:30 (2) dns mp disq
Rolf Nilsson OPEN B Tullinge SKSWE  165:04 (5) mp 92:36 (6) 142:53 (7) disq
Linda Fenger-grøn OPEN B OK SNABDEN  mp mp 106:12 (8) mp disq
Johan Jensen OPEN B OK SNABDEN  dnf mp 93:20 (7) 137:07 (6) disq
Laurent Roche OPEN B Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  165:13 (5) 107:37 (9) disq

OPEN C
1.Maica Perez Ramos OPEN C CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  79:57 (1) 117:42 (1) 32:00 (1) 70:42 (1) 300:21
Cécile Roche OPEN C Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  mp 89:30 (3) disq
Christine Wegner OPEN C LUB LeipzigGER  mp dnf disq
Monika Babiakova OPEN C KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  dnf dns dns dns disq
Elisa Aguirre Casas OPEN C CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  86:16 (2) mp 58:48 (2) 94:51 (2) disq

W10
1.Astrid Faber Fenger-grøn W10 Silkeborg OrienteringsklubDEN  15:37 (1) 17:37 (2) 10:40 (1) 31:13 (2) 75:07
2.Niamh Browne W10 GENIRL  22:20 (2) 16:42 (1) 11:19 (2) 31:49 (3) 82:10 +07:03
3.Eliška Tomíčková W10 ESOX ODEICZE  52:43 (4) 23:34 (3) 18:31 (3) 40:04 (4) 134:52 +59:45
Fionnuala Rowe W10 GENIRL  23:19 (3) 25:10 (4) mp 26:15 (1) disq

W10-shadowed
1.Siiri Toiviainen W10-shadowed Rasti-JyryFIN  37:40 (4) 28:30 (1) 20:53 (2) 35:16 (2) 122:19
2.Ivana Tomíčková W10-shadowed ESOX ODEICZE  28:14 (1) 51:52 (2) 23:03 (3) 29:52 (1) 133:01 +10:42
3.Sania & Beke W10-shadowed MTK Bad HarzburgGER  35:39 (3) 53:05 (3) 17:49 (1) 92:41 (3) 199:14 +76:55
Sally Pilblad W10-shadowed IFK GoteborgSWE  31:41 (2) dns disq

W12
1.Lotta Pesu W12 Tampereen PyrintoFIN  33:16 (1) 29:58 (1) 16:05 (1) 29:08 (1) 108:27

W14
1.Justine Hamel W14 ANCOSUI  24:25 (1) 29:12 (1) 18:45 (1) 27:39 (1) 100:01
2.Dorja Salopek W14 OK AzimutSLO  28:29 (2) 44:49 (3) 20:09 (2) 30:40 (2) 124:07 +24:06
3.Daniela Krasovska W14 Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT  33:35 (3) 51:31 (4) 26:46 (4) 46:54 (4) 158:46 +58:45
4.Krista Sture W14 PlavinasLAT  39:31 (4) 65:31 (6) 32:59 (5) 52:30 (6) 190:31 +90:30
5.Emily Rowe W14 GENIRL  49:49 (5) 59:35 (5) 47:33 (7) 47:58 (5) 204:55 +104:54
6.Rēzija Kalniņa W14 Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT  59:16 (6) 66:23 (7) 45:18 (6) 60:52 (7) 231:49 +131:48
7.Evelina Alehno W14 PlavinasLAT  64:25 (7) 82:22 (8) 68:34 (9) 78:03 (8) 293:24 +193:23
8.Lejla Dostalova W14 TJ OOB Dukla PrahaCZE  70:13 (8) 109:37 (9) 55:51 (8) 90:52 (9) 326:33 +226:32
Violette Dupuy W14 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  mp 40:49 (2) 20:11 (3) 42:36 (3) disq

W16
1.Lilla Zempleni W16 ZempleniHUN  31:56 (1) 34:49 (1) 25:11 (1) 39:57 (1) 131:53
2.Vilma Pesu W16 Tampereen PyrintoFIN  46:11 (2) 50:42 (3) 30:42 (2) 44:46 (2) 172:21 +40:28
3.Tina Kern W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  47:00 (4) 41:05 (2) 34:29 (5) 52:42 (5) 175:16 +43:23
4.Agate Šicāne W16 Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT  46:23 (3) 51:56 (4) 33:33 (4) 50:38 (3) 182:30 +50:37
5.Kitija Elksne W16 Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT  62:39 (6) 76:36 (6) 32:50 (3) 50:59 (4) 223:04 +91:11
6.Laine Odzileviča W16 Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT  59:13 (5) 69:23 (5) 50:02 (6) 58:54 (7) 237:32 +105:39
7.Agita Cukanova W16 PlavinasLAT  78:40 (8) 104:38 (10) 61:48 (9) 56:36 (6) 301:42 +169:49
8.Eliza Luksa W16 PlavinasLAT  74:27 (7) 98:03 (9) 62:32 (10) 88:16 (9) 323:18 +191:25
9.Marta Langenfelde W16 PlavinasLAT  99:44 (9) 88:45 (7) 59:59 (8) 75:53 (8) 324:21 +192:28
10.Anzelika Zukova W16 PlavinasLAT  164:09 (10) 96:26 (8) 59:21 (7) 145:10 (10) 465:06 +333:13
Heïdi Roche W16 Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  131:44 (11) mp disq

W18
1.Laura Nikola Pinne W18 Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT  79:29 (3) 78:30 (2) 49:54 (2) 74:03 (2) 281:56
2.Rose-Lou Dupuy W18 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  78:53 (2) 106:03 (4) 55:48 (4) 88:40 (3) 329:24 +47:28
3.Tabita Tīna Lūka W18 Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT  86:19 (4) 109:42 (5) 53:42 (3) 92:37 (4) 342:20 +60:24
Iris Pecorari W18 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  56:04 (1) 86:03 (3) disq
Lizzie Stansfield W18 Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  mp 65:39 (1) 39:40 (1) 61:41 (1) disq

W20
1.Clare Stansfield W20 Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  68:24 (3) 73:32 (1) 45:03 (1) 65:54 (1) 252:53
2.Ana Tišljar W20 OK OrionCRO  62:02 (2) 89:48 (2) 46:03 (2) 76:10 (3) 274:03 +21:10
3.Zala Zavrl W20 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  54:36 (1) 91:55 (3) 58:02 (3) 73:26 (2) 277:59 +25:06
Elise Vanel W20 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  127:10 (6) 116:38 (5) 67:45 (4) mp disq
Loane Dudout W20 Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  79:38 (5) 135:14 (6) 74:12 (5) mp disq
Polona Jezeršek W20 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  74:42 (4) 96:09 (4) dns 86:38 (4) disq

W21 ULTIMATE
1.Kerria Favre W21 ULTIMATE ANCOSUI  68:38 (1) 95:23 (1) 58:23 (1) 98:32 (1) 320:56

W21A LONG
1.Marie Hauerslev W21A LONG OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDEN  55:19 (1) 75:23 (1) 42:37 (2) 57:55 (1) 231:14
2.Jana Semrádová W21A LONG K.O.B. ChocenCZE  55:41 (2) 77:02 (2) 41:06 (1) 63:57 (3) 237:46 +06:32
3.Ronja Fell W21A LONG Berliner TSCGER  56:43 (3) 79:45 (3) 43:56 (3) 62:40 (2) 243:04 +11:50
4.Veronika Chaloupková W21A LONG K.O.B. ChocenCZE  59:43 (4) 80:20 (4) 53:00 (5) 81:16 (6) 274:19 +43:05
5.Ieva Ivbule W21A LONG Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT  66:15 (5) 91:06 (6) 49:42 (4) 82:19 (7) 289:22 +58:08
6.Sandra Bestel W21A LONG Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  69:41 (6) 88:25 (5) 54:35 (6) 79:30 (5) 292:11 +60:57
7.Olita Znotina W21A LONG PlavinasLAT  75:23 (7) 117:57 (7) 80:13 (7) 72:33 (4) 346:06 +114:52

W21A SHORT
1.Zinaida Lukianova W21A SHORT RB UnitedRUS  41:09 (1) 52:08 (1) 38:22 (1) 57:05 (1) 188:44
2.Zuzana Hrabánková W21A SHORT SK PragaCZE  46:50 (2) 62:38 (2) 45:28 (2) 75:28 (2) 230:24 +41:40
3.Barbara Kmetec W21A SHORT Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  59:01 (3) 75:12 (3) 53:25 (3) 77:55 (3) 265:33 +76:49
Renske Goossens W21A SHORT TROL BelgiumBEL  96:18 (4) mp 72:16 (4) 114:33 (4) disq
Betlem Polo Bardés W21A SHORT Xinoxano OrientacióESP  79:44 (5) mp disq
Aoife O'Brien W21A SHORT Kerry OrienteersIRL  mp mp mp mp disq
Cécile Ricard W21A SHORT ORIENT'ALPFRA  dns dns dns dns disq

W21B
1.María Garrido Osuna W21B COMAESP  44:56 (1) 79:54 (1) 30:28 (1) 44:54 (1) 200:12
2.Iris Ceulemans W21B TROL BelgiumBEL  67:57 (2) 98:59 (2) 35:29 (2) 59:30 (2) 261:55 +61:43
Maja Obid W21B OK AzimutSLO  dns dns 58:54 (3) dnf disq

W21E
1.Anaïs Cattin W21E OLV Baselland / ANCOSUI  68:04 (2) 90:23 (1) 45:24 (1) 81:07 (1) 284:58
2.Beatriz Sanguino W21E CPOCPOR  60:24 (1) 103:37 (2) 58:26 (4) 84:46 (3) 307:13 +22:15
Katja Babič W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  45:29 (2) disq
Mojca Flerin Drevenšek W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  73:46 (3) 51:21 (3) 81:58 (2) disq

W35
1.Clizia Zambiasi W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  64:27 (1) 106:40 (3) 62:20 (4) 87:09 (3) 320:36
2.Marion Monjauze W35 C.S.PERTUISFRA  76:30 (2) 106:20 (2) 58:23 (1) 83:00 (2) 324:13 +03:37
3.Anica Hribar W35 OK BrežiceSLO  79:31 (4) 108:59 (4) 60:31 (2) 78:19 (1) 327:20 +06:44
4.Dana Tomíčková W35 ESOX ODEICZE  78:52 (3) 100:54 (1) 60:35 (3) 88:06 (4) 328:27 +07:51
5.Barbara Giuganino W35 CO2ITA  110:15 (5) 226:43 (7) 76:29 (5) 98:36 (5) 512:03 +191:27
6.Ivana Novakova W35 TJ OOB Dukla PrahaCZE  160:47 (8) 198:35 (6) 85:40 (6) 112:15 (6) 557:17 +236:41
Malin Sundeby W35 Centrum OKSWE  mp dns mp dns disq
Annica Sundeby W35 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSWE  mp mp 134:23 (8) dns disq
Eva Hamplin W35 Centrum OKSWE  110:57 (6) 156:16 (5) 86:13 (7) dns disq
Betlem Polo Bardés W35 Xinoxano OrientacióESP  116:17 (7) dns disq

W40
1.Sophie Hamel W40 ANCOSUI  52:21 (1) 72:33 (1) 46:27 (1) 72:40 (2) 244:01
2.Rasa Ivanauskaite W40 AzuolasLTU  60:51 (2) 80:56 (2) 50:13 (3) 69:51 (1) 261:51 +17:50
3.Esther Stamer W40 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  62:29 (3) 90:54 (5) 48:15 (2) 85:41 (4) 287:19 +43:18
4.Miia Hovi W40 Rasti-JyryFIN  76:24 (5) 83:51 (4) 59:44 (5) 84:16 (3) 304:15 +60:14
5.Dyakonova Irina W40 Orienta-KuncevoRUS  130:47 (7) 184:34 (7) 133:15 (8) 146:52 (7) 595:28 +351:27
Chiara Sepin W40 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  mp 101:35 (6) 67:29 (6) 93:01 (5) disq
Céline Ruiz W40 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  65:11 (4) 82:27 (3) 53:52 (4) dnf disq
Sandrine Noble W40 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  100:10 (6) mp 69:59 (7) 113:54 (6) disq

W45
1.Mervi Pesu W45 Tampereen PyrintoFIN  42:37 (1) 58:44 (1) 40:17 (1) 53:30 (1) 195:08
2.Silvia Schneider-Schiess W45 LG StettlenSUI  49:08 (2) 86:41 (3) 47:26 (2) 62:36 (2) 245:51 +50:43
3.Dagmar Podmolíková W45 SKOB ZlínCZE  50:50 (3) 76:58 (2) 55:26 (3) 65:04 (3) 248:18 +53:10
4.Florence Bestel W45 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  65:33 (4) 94:13 (4) 64:39 (6) 83:15 (4) 307:40 +112:32
5.Muriel Le Cam W45 Club Rennais de COFRA  68:28 (5) 108:22 (5) 63:52 (5) 100:55 (6) 341:37 +146:29
6.Eleonora Herashchenko W45 PelengUKR  98:41 (8) 125:20 (6) 62:38 (4) 92:20 (5) 378:59 +183:51
7.Mirka Jakšić W45 OK MaksimirCRO  94:03 (7) 142:20 (9) 75:18 (9) 120:44 (9) 432:25 +237:17
8.Deirdre Coyle W45 GENIRL  130:17 (11) 138:13 (8) 77:24 (11) 107:35 (7) 453:29 +258:21
9.Martina Rowe W45 GENIRL  110:05 (9) 146:23 (10) 85:11 (12) 119:40 (8) 461:19 +266:11
10.Nuria Calvo Segovia W45 Frontela-OESP  123:01 (10) 146:40 (11) 75:43 (10) 141:10 (10) 486:34 +291:26
Fiona O'Brien W45 Kerry OrienteersIRL  80:28 (6) 136:32 (7) 75:05 (8) mp disq
Csilla Hajas W45 ZempleniHUN  130:57 (12) mp 66:06 (7) dnf disq

W50
1.Sandra Olivier W50 Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA  54:36 (2) 67:22 (2) 44:10 (1) 63:08 (1) 229:16
2.Judith Attinger W50 OL ZimmerbergSUI  53:46 (1) 62:48 (1) 45:37 (2) 67:32 (2) 229:43 +00:27
3.Karine Maes W50 Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA  70:41 (3) 94:06 (5) 79:57 (5) 77:10 (3) 321:54 +92:38
4.Agnès Segondy W50 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  74:12 (4) 83:02 (4) 87:07 (6) 83:24 (4) 327:45 +98:29
Deborah Whelan W50 Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  82:26 (5) dnf 89:06 (7) 135:52 (7) disq
Katrin Cruse W50 SV Robotron DresdenGER  69:59 (3) 105:33 (6) disq
Josie Stansfield W50 Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  mp 76:08 (3) 72:09 (4) 96:06 (5) disq
Andrea Finkenstädt W50 OLV UslarGER  dns dns dns dns disq

W55
1.Kati Cejka W55 OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI  49:22 (1) 56:43 (1) 44:00 (1) 66:16 (1) 216:21
2.Isabelle Touzain Roulleaux W55 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  63:12 (2) 77:20 (2) 52:57 (3) 81:27 (3) 274:56 +58:35
3.Marketa Veljacikova W55 OK Sparta PrahaCZE  75:25 (6) 82:27 (5) 55:42 (4) 82:16 (4) 295:50 +79:29
4.Helle Schou W55 OK SNABDEN  73:50 (5) 77:45 (3) 61:07 (5) 83:35 (5) 296:17 +79:56
5.Tine Meyhoff Petersen W55 HerlufsholmDEN  92:17 (7) 90:05 (8) 64:46 (7) 96:22 (8) 343:30 +127:09
6.Isabel Monteiro W55 COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR  114:52 (9) 85:42 (7) 63:44 (6) 94:21 (7) 358:39 +142:18
7.Ilona Hrabánková W55 SK PragaCZE  104:10 (8) 140:49 (10) 114:26 (10) 89:31 (6) 448:56 +232:35
8.Catherine Coulier W55 C.S.PERTUISFRA  145:38 (11) 118:29 (9) 83:58 (8) 133:09 (10) 481:14 +264:53
9.Ruth Nativ W55 Modiin O clubISR  144:47 (10) 187:15 (12) 89:44 (9) 151:11 (12) 572:57 +356:36
Michelle Hughes W55 Mayo Orienteering ClubIRL  mp 157:46 (11) mp 149:38 (11) disq
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann W55 Braunschweiger MTVGER  65:07 (3) 77:47 (4) mp 72:09 (2) disq
Tamara Zenchenko W55 KarnikaUKR  dns dns dns dns disq
Maria Bratt W55 Tullinge SKSWE  71:46 (4) 83:07 (6) 50:33 (2) dnf disq
Franca Crevatin W55 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  128:31 (9) disq

W60
1.Iris Andres W60 OLG BonaduzSUI  62:21 (1) 61:11 (2) 55:25 (3) 72:00 (1) 250:57
2.Dilya Bayburina W60 Ufa-unitedRUS  65:12 (2) 48:50 (1) 62:45 (5) 80:21 (2) 257:08 +06:11
3.Maggie Roach W60 Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX  93:18 (9) 75:25 (5) 61:58 (4) 80:29 (3) 311:10 +60:13
4.Hanne Møller Andersen W60 OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDEN  78:21 (4) 72:49 (4) 75:25 (8) 89:26 (7) 316:01 +65:04
5.Dace Staģīte W60 Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT  79:10 (5) 65:46 (3) 66:30 (6) 109:43 (10) 321:09 +70:12
6.Pokotilo Olga W60 ПОЛИКСRUS  80:38 (7) 85:40 (7) 48:00 (2) 107:10 (9) 321:28 +70:31
7.Bea Arn W60 SCOM MendrisioSUI  79:24 (6) 79:34 (6) 100:53 (11) 82:34 (4) 342:25 +91:28
8.Sylvie Bouché W60 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  102:47 (10) 90:34 (9) 85:53 (10) 97:23 (8) 376:37 +125:40
9.Ruth Wüest W60 OLC SäntisSUI  109:43 (11) 90:01 (8) 70:19 (7) 116:21 (11) 386:24 +135:27
Chiara Rajgelj W60 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  135:44 (12) dnf disq
Angela Pearson W60 Edmonton Overlanders Orienteering ClubCAN  84:44 (8) mp 79:09 (9) 84:52 (6) disq
Baerts Anita W60 hamokBEL  dns dns dns dnf disq
Gundega Jurāne W60 Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT  68:33 (3) mp 42:08 (1) 84:27 (5) disq

W65
1.Jan Hardy W65 AustralopersAUS  115:37 (1) 117:51 (2) 80:28 (1) 104:25 (1) 418:21
2.Danielle Gibiat W65 C.S.PERTUISFRA  178:40 (3) 107:53 (1) 94:51 (3) 113:04 (2) 494:28 +76:07
Annick Coulon W65 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  mp 138:25 (3) 87:46 (2) dnf disq
Maria São João W65 CLACPOR  dnf 160:25 (4) 102:50 (4) mp disq
Mireille Barnier W65 Marseille Course OrientationFRA  118:48 (2) dnf dnf dns disq

W70
1.Hilde Bader W70 OLF MainzGER  78:13 (1) 77:42 (1) 67:19 (1) 91:10 (1) 314:24