v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Zimska liga vol.3 - 1. kolo->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

A
1.Petar Delić A   40:19 (1) 40:19
2.Tihomir Salopek A   41:09 (2) 41:09 +00:50
3.Edi Ocvirk A   41:18 (3) 41:18 +00:59
4.Dražen Gadžić A   42:37 (4) 42:37 +02:18
5.Vladimir Spasić A   43:25 (5) 43:25 +03:06
6.Davor Čapeta A   44:19 (6) 44:19 +04:00
7.Luka Filetin A   44:27 (7) 44:27 +04:08
8.Mario Štambuk A   44:42 (8) 44:42 +04:23
9.Lobel Horvat A   46:27 (9) 46:27 +06:08
10.Vinka Vukmanovic A   46:32 (10) 46:32 +06:13
11.Mirja Pavić A   46:33 (11) 46:33 +06:14
12.Branimir Pongrac A   46:36 (12) 46:36 +06:17
13.Iva Štambuk A   46:55 (13) 46:55 +06:36
14.Krunoslav Peh A   47:24 (14) 47:24 +07:05
15.Franjo Budi A   48:47 (15) 48:47 +08:28
16.Tomislav Vuk A   48:50 (16) 48:50 +08:31
17.Goran Vodopija A   50:12 (17) 50:12 +09:53
18.Filip Cvetković A   50:40 (18) 50:40 +10:21
18.Damir Miljković A   50:40 (18) 50:40 +10:21
20.Vedran Kaldi A   53:59 (20) 53:59 +13:40
21.Vanja Suhina A   54:56 (21) 54:56 +14:37
22.Ivo Tišljar A   57:47 (22) 57:47 +17:28
23.Ana Tišljar A   60:43 (23) 60:43 +20:24
24.Sanda Berženji A   66:09 (24) 66:09 +25:50
25.Luka Karavidović A   67:05 (25) 67:05 +26:46
26.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša A   74:56 (26) 74:56 +34:37
27.Timo Vilim Gobec A   76:53 (27) 76:53 +36:34
28.Dorotea Kutleša A   150:11 (28) 150:11 +109:52
Monika Kovaljesko A   mp disq

B
1.Paula Pavlin B   48:29 (1) 48:29
2.Zdenka Petra Štambuk B   52:33 (2) 52:33 +04:04
3.Dorja Salopek B   52:52 (3) 52:52 +04:23
4.Ana Delić B   57:12 (4) 57:12 +08:43
5.Hrvoje Dasović B   58:48 (5) 58:48 +10:19
6.Antonio Cindrić B   60:27 (6) 60:27 +11:58
7.Vladimir Trivunović B   62:13 (7) 62:13 +13:44
8.Željka Miljković B   62:45 (8) 62:45 +14:16
9.Stipe Predanić B   62:53 (9) 62:53 +14:24
10.Domagoj Delimar B   65:20 (10) 65:20 +16:51
11.Siniša Lah B   65:26 (11) 65:26 +16:57
12.Krešo Špoljar B   69:48 (12) 69:48 +21:19
13.Ivana Mahečić B   71:35 (13) 71:35 +23:06
14.Zvonimir Fernežir B   72:35 (14) 72:35 +24:06
15.Maja Pongrac B   73:02 (15) 73:02 +24:33
16.Srebrenka Vuk B   73:03 (16) 73:03 +24:34
17.Emilija Ebenspanger B   73:46 (17) 73:46 +25:17
18.Eduard Krš B   75:58 (18) 75:58 +27:29
19.Aida Krkić Drobić B   77:33 (19) 77:33 +29:04
20.Domagoj Pavlin B   80:01 (20) 80:01 +31:32
21.Ivan Posinjak B   84:29 (21) 84:29 +36:00
22.Kimi Maria Gobec B   89:29 (22) 89:29 +41:00
23.Vibor Strmečki B   89:49 (23) 89:49 +41:20
24.Jaka Ćosić B   90:43 (24) 90:43 +42:14
25.Gabrijela Baburek B   90:46 (25) 90:46 +42:17
26.Beata Adrianna Glinska B   91:58 (26) 91:58 +43:29
27.Ana Kovačić B   93:37 (27) 93:37 +45:08
28.Iva Tatić B   103:08 (28) 103:08 +54:39
29.Mladenka Čuljak Gross B   105:03 (29) 105:03 +56:34
30.Darko Pavlić B   105:25 (30) 105:25 +56:56
31.Borna Kuzmanić B   106:44 (31) 106:44 +58:15
32.Zvjezdana Govedarica B   108:55 (32) 108:55 +60:26
33.Sandra Latinger B   114:53 (33) 114:53 +66:24
34.Jorge Salgado B   121:00 (34) 121:00 +72:31
35.Sanja Penc B   130:11 (35) 130:11 +81:42
36.Marica Mačkić B   151:19 (36) 151:19 +102:50
37.Višnja Dukić B   151:26 (37) 151:26 +102:57
38.Neva Purgar Levarda B   151:44 (38) 151:44 +103:15
Vera Franc B   dns disq
Doryan Doležal B   dns disq
Lovorka Čaja B   dns disq
Nevija Frajzman B   dns disq
Sandra Bergant Vidaković B   mp disq
Javi Luri B   mp disq
Ines Kos B   mp disq
Goran Rihter B   dns disq

B plus
1.Tihon Salopek B plus   40:11 (1) 40:11
2.Ivan Bublić B plus   43:29 (2) 43:29 +03:18
3.Petar Strmečki B plus   45:33 (3) 45:33 +05:22
4.Dario Štambuk B plus   46:38 (4) 46:38 +06:27
5.Francisco Delgado B plus   48:10 (5) 48:10 +07:59
6.Darko Merunka B plus   48:31 (6) 48:31 +08:20
7.Tihomir Dugi B plus   50:27 (7) 50:27 +10:16
8.Karlo Gobec B plus   55:43 (8) 55:43 +15:32
9.Tomislav Meštrović B plus   56:58 (9) 56:58 +16:47
10.Doroteja Držaić B plus   58:20 (10) 58:20 +18:09
11.Daniela Popović Budi B plus   61:50 (11) 61:50 +21:39
12.Sabina Seražin Korper B plus   63:41 (12) 63:41 +23:30
13.Radenko Romanović B plus   64:21 (13) 64:21 +24:10
14.Dražen Tutić B plus   64:37 (14) 64:37 +24:26
15.Josip Matijašić B plus   67:15 (15) 67:15 +27:04
16.Saša Horvat B plus   68:53 (16) 68:53 +28:42
17.Lea Katarina Gobec B plus   69:44 (17) 69:44 +29:33
18.Sanja Krš B plus   71:18 (18) 71:18 +31:07
19.Neda Punek Gobec B plus   77:00 (19) 77:00 +36:49
20.Evelyn Kraintz B plus   79:36 (20) 79:36 +39:25
21.Mirka Jakšić B plus   80:59 (21) 80:59 +40:48
22.Ivana Kuzmanić B plus   81:36 (22) 81:36 +41:25
23.Vlatka Stupalo B plus   85:35 (23) 85:35 +45:24
24.Bernardica Stipić B plus   93:06 (24) 93:06 +52:55
25.Maja Cvitković B plus   98:56 (25) 98:56 +58:45
26.Maja Kušt B plus   104:44 (26) 104:44 +64:33

C
1.Mirko Tišljar C   24:37 (1) 24:37
2.Petra Dasović C   25:36 (2) 25:36 +00:59
3.Monika Pavić C   27:21 (3) 27:21 +02:44
4.Viktor Pavić C   29:21 (4) 29:21 +04:44
5.Martin Vukmanović C   29:54 (5) 29:54 +05:17
6.Majda Vidaković C   29:58 (6) 29:58 +05:21
7.Lucija Marijela Štambuk C   31:58 (7) 31:58 +07:21
8.Dora Delić C   33:27 (8) 33:27 +08:50
9.Melissa Drobić C   33:50 (9) 33:50 +09:13
10.Ana-Marija Pavić C   34:05 (10) 34:05 +09:28
11.Martin Meštrović C   34:40 (11) 34:40 +10:03
12.Kyra Krahenbuhl C   35:54 (12) 35:54 +11:17
13.Daliborka Pavlin C   37:31 (13) 37:31 +12:54
14.Lucija Hercigonja C   37:57 (14) 37:57 +13:20
15.Martina Bedeković Tanković C   39:24 (15) 39:24 +14:47
16.Noa Kelc C   41:54 (16) 41:54 +17:17
17.Wanda Kovač C   45:53 (17) 45:53 +21:16
18.Miran Koščica C   50:49 (18) 50:49 +26:12
19.Mar Perez C   70:00 (19) 70:00 +45:23
Vladimir Nežić C   dns disq
Daniel Fabijanić C   dns disq