v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Požega Sprint O-Spring - SPRINTEVI - drugi dan nedjelja->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
1.Luka Gojmerac M12   11:06 (1) 10:33 (1) 21:39
2.Martin Meštrović M12   14:38 (2) 12:26 (2) 27:04 +05:25
Jakov Boban M12   mp 13:43 (3) disq
Jakov Grabar M12   55:45 (3) mp disq

M16
1.Mirko Tišljar M16   14:34 (1) 13:41 (2) 28:15
2.Vibor Strmečki M16   15:11 (3) 13:07 (1) 28:18 +00:03
3.Borna Kuzmanić M16   15:03 (2) 14:41 (3) 29:44 +01:29

M20
1.Ivan Pasquino M20   19:26 (2) 19:59 (2) 39:25
2.Antonio Cindrić M20   26:01 (3) 18:05 (1) 44:06 +04:41
Luka Kocijan M20   19:17 (1) mp disq

M21
1.Matija Razum M21   14:02 (1) 13:42 (1) 27:44
2.Lobel Horvat M21   15:30 (2) 15:31 (3) 31:01 +03:17
3.Luka Filetin M21   16:48 (4) 16:16 (4) 33:04 +05:20
4.Dražen Gadžić M21   17:59 (6) 15:13 (2) 33:12 +05:28
5.Vedran Bijelić M21   16:23 (3) 17:39 (5) 34:02 +06:18
6.Tomislav Varnica M21   18:17 (7) 17:45 (6) 36:02 +08:18
7.Vedran Kaldi M21   18:18 (8) 17:55 (7) 36:13 +08:29
8.Domagoj Delimar M21   21:00 (10) 20:57 (8) 41:57 +14:13
9.Ivan Draušnik M21   24:14 (11) 21:43 (9) 45:57 +18:13
10.Nikola Petković M21   25:16 (12) 25:47 (10) 51:03 +23:19
Krunoslav Peh M21   17:41 (5) disq
Marko Omazić M21   dns dns disq
Luka Ivković M21   20:21 (9) dns disq

M35
1.Petar Delić M35   14:39 (2) 13:19 (1) 27:58
2.Edi Ocvirk M35   14:13 (1) 14:52 (6) 29:05 +01:07
3.Goran Vodopija M35   15:43 (3) 14:29 (3) 30:12 +02:14
4.Ivan Bublić M35   17:02 (4) 13:42 (2) 30:44 +02:46
5.Branimir Pongrac M35   18:04 (5) 16:40 (7) 34:44 +06:46
6.Miroslav Hainž M35   18:31 (6) 19:36 (9) 38:07 +10:09
7.Tomislav Meštrović M35   20:48 (8) 18:24 (8) 39:12 +11:14
8.Luka Kosić M35   18:46 (7) 20:27 (10) 39:13 +11:15
9.Ivan Bilić M35   26:18 (9) 26:18 (11) 52:36 +24:38
10.Mihael Rukavina M35   34:46 (10) 28:01 (12) 62:47 +34:49
Franjo Budi M35   mp 14:35 (5) disq
Robert Orehoci M35   mp 14:32 (4) disq

M45
1.Petar Strmečki M45   15:31 (1) 16:21 (3) 31:52
2.Damir Mrkojević M45   16:26 (3) 16:03 (2) 32:29 +00:37
3.Mladen Vukmanović M45   16:40 (4) 15:58 (1) 32:38 +00:46
4.Darko Merunka M45   15:40 (2) 17:31 (4) 33:11 +01:19
5.Krešo Špoljar M45   17:55 (5) 17:55 (5) 35:50 +03:58
6.Ivo Tišljar M45   18:07 (6) 18:12 (6) 36:19 +04:27
7.Hrvoje Dasović M45   18:55 (7) 19:07 (7) 38:02 +06:10
8.Miroslav Priher M45   20:41 (8) 20:52 (8) 41:33 +09:41
9.Robert Kaniški M45   29:20 (9) 29:49 (9) 59:09 +27:17
10.Zdravko Tonkovic M45   39:22 (10) 41:05 (10) 80:27 +48:35
Tomislav Gojmerac M45   mp mp disq
Miodrag Truhlaž M45   dns dns disq

M55
1.Dario Štambuk M55   15:10 (2) 13:26 (1) 28:36
2.Saša Horvat M55   15:06 (1) 15:33 (2) 30:39 +02:03
3.Mile Boban M55   20:52 (3) 15:53 (3) 36:45 +08:09
4.Milan Turkalj M55   26:30 (4) 31:17 (4) 57:47 +29:11

OTVORENA
1.Ema Mrkojević OTVORENA   16:43 (1) 15:22 (2) 32:05
2.Matija Župan OTVORENA   17:10 (2) 16:37 (3) 33:47 +01:42
3.Predrag Labaš OTVORENA   17:36 (3) 27:25 (5) 45:01 +12:56
Fran Zagrajski OTVORENA   44:01 (6) disq
Ivan Pavić OTVORENA   19:18 (4) dns disq
Greta Kaniški OTVORENA   40:09 (5) disq
Bože Đipalo OTVORENA   14:33 (1) disq
Fabijan Župan OTVORENA   mp dns disq
Rajka Šimunović OTVORENA   23:34 (4) disq

Ž12
1.Lucija Hercigonja Ž12   18:34 (1) 14:08 (1) 32:42
2.Dora Delić Ž12   32:28 (2) 22:02 (3) 54:30 +21:48
3.Anja Vita Ogorelec Ž12   43:54 (3) 17:42 (2) 61:36 +28:54
Vita Putarek Ž12   mp dns disq

Ž16
1.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž16   13:08 (1) 14:03 (1) 27:11
2.Jelena Gojmerac Ž16   18:24 (3) 18:34 (4) 36:58 +09:47
3.Melissa Drobić Ž16   20:30 (4) 17:19 (3) 37:49 +10:38
4.Majda Vidaković Ž16   18:02 (2) 20:00 (6) 38:02 +10:51
5.Laura Kaniški Ž16   24:40 (6) 19:37 (5) 44:17 +17:06
6.Rea Boban Ž16   29:39 (9) 16:46 (2) 46:25 +19:14
7.Lorena Orešković Ž16   24:34 (5) 22:02 (8) 46:36 +19:25
8.Petra Dasović Ž16   26:27 (7) 21:03 (7) 47:30 +20:19
9.Nina Mioković Ž16   28:05 (8) 24:05 (9) 52:10 +24:59
10.Wanda Kovač Ž16   30:47 (10) 47:43 (10) 78:30 +51:19
Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž16   dns dns disq

Ž20
1.Lucija Gojmerac Ž20   24:48 (2) 20:32 (1) 45:20
Olga Jerković Perić Ž20   12:43 (1) disq disq

Ž21
1.Mirja Pavić Ž21   14:27 (1) 14:52 (1) 29:19
2.Antonija Orlić Ž21   15:34 (2) 15:21 (3) 30:55 +01:36
3.Nola Jandrečić Ž21   18:06 (3) 15:34 (4) 33:40 +04:21
4.Ines Kos Ž21   21:00 (4) 22:27 (6) 43:27 +14:08
5.Višnja Dukić Ž21   25:13 (7) 21:26 (5) 46:39 +17:20
6.Mihaela Kočila Ž21   25:01 (5) 23:50 (7) 48:51 +19:32
7.Petra Plevnik Ž21   25:08 (6) 26:45 (8) 51:53 +22:34
Sara Ivković Ž21   30:56 (8) dns disq
Ana Tišljar Ž21   mp 15:16 (2) disq

Ž35
1.Eva Ocvirk Ž35   11:41 (1) 12:28 (1) 24:09
2.Sanda Berženji Ž35   13:18 (2) 13:14 (2) 26:32 +02:23
3.Marina Kopjar Ž35   13:50 (3) 15:03 (3) 28:53 +04:44
4.Saša Glagolić Ž35   15:18 (4) 18:23 (5) 33:41 +09:32
5.Sandra Bergant Vidaković Ž35   18:20 (5) 18:14 (4) 36:34 +12:25
6.Daniela Popović Budi Ž35   18:27 (6) 23:36 (6) 42:03 +17:54
7.Aida Krkić Drobić Ž35   22:09 (7) 31:04 (7) 53:13 +29:04

Ž45
1.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45   15:28 (1) 16:56 (2) 32:24
2.Mirka Jakšić Ž45   16:09 (2) 16:32 (1) 32:41 +00:17
3.Evelyn Kraintz Ž45   20:42 (3) 22:10 (5) 42:52 +10:28
4.Višnja Kabalin Borenić Ž45   21:32 (4) 21:38 (4) 43:10 +10:46
5.Mirjana Horvat Ž45   25:57 (6) 20:09 (3) 46:06 +13:42
6.Marija Gradečak Galović Ž45   22:27 (5) 24:29 (6) 46:56 +14:32
7.Mirta Boban Ž45   27:51 (7) 35:35 (7) 63:26 +31:02
8.Karmen Holenda Ž45   31:34 (8) 44:39 (8) 76:13 +43:49

Ž55
1.Vera Franc Ž55   39:40 (1) 40:15 (1) 79:55