v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Brač orienteering championship->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time

BEGINNERS
1.Gloria Šantić BEGINNERS OK BjelovarCRO  32:42 (3) 28:11 (2) 31:37 (3) 17:15 (3) 109:45
2.Veronika Šantić BEGINNERS OK BjelovarCRO  32:48 (5) 28:44 (3) 31:39 (5) 17:18 (4) 110:29 +00:44
3.Viktoria Šantić BEGINNERS OK BjelovarCRO  32:44 (4) 29:01 (4) 31:38 (4) 17:22 (5) 110:45 +01:00
4.Beatrice Velimirović BEGINNERS OK MaksimirCRO  33:27 (6) 30:52 (5) 31:50 (7) 17:28 (6) 113:37 +03:52
5.Vittoria Velimirović BEGINNERS OK MaksimirCRO  34:05 (9) 30:54 (6) 31:55 (8) 17:39 (7) 114:33 +04:48
6.Zara Horjan BEGINNERS OK VihorCRO  28:11 (2) 34:18 (7) 38:45 (11) 14:40 (1) 115:54 +06:09
Nikolina Matej Marko Novosel BEGINNERS OK JelenCRO  51:19 (10) 27:05 (1) dns disq
Filip Anadolac BEGINNERS OK Ivan MerzCRO  25:43 (1) 36:13 (10) 30:39 (11) disq
Lidija Obradović BEGINNERS OK JelenCRO  33:53 (8) 41:21 (9) dns 16:47 (2) disq
Roko Kaniški BEGINNERS OK MaksimirCRO  34:30 (10) dns 31:42 (6) 17:42 (9) disq
Marin Tanković BEGINNERS OK JelenCRO  34:30 (10) 26:29 (1) mp 23:01 (10) disq
Tea Toth BEGINNERS OK JapeticCRO  38:35 (12) 36:16 (8) 30:23 (2) dns disq
Greta Kaniški BEGINNERS OK MaksimirCRO  33:45 (7) dns 31:57 (9) 17:40 (8) disq

M12
1.Nils Okle M12 Swiss O ToursSUI  19:48 (1) 17:18 (1) 22:03 (2) 13:54 (4) 73:03
2.Martin Meštrović M12 OK KapelaCRO  21:33 (2) 21:48 (4) 24:27 (4) 11:13 (2) 79:01 +05:58
3.Luka Gojmerac M12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  29:26 (5) 19:53 (2) 21:11 (1) 11:56 (3) 82:26 +09:23
4.Mátyás Pavlovics M12 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  31:58 (6) 20:08 (3) 23:48 (3) 10:32 (1) 86:26 +13:23
5.Jakov Boban M12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  33:43 (7) 37:49 (7) 24:50 (5) 14:41 (6) 111:03 +38:00
6.Matko Nikolić M12 OK VihorCRO  28:06 (4) 30:40 (5) 34:42 (7) 23:35 (8) 117:03 +44:00
7.Adam Anadolac M12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  25:49 (3) 59:16 (10) 28:53 (6) 14:25 (5) 128:23 +55:20
8.Mario Lah M12 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  45:48 (9) 39:46 (8) 44:38 (9) 29:32 (9) 159:44 +86:41
9.Marko Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  48:58 (10) 32:33 (6) 48:48 (10) 33:02 (10) 163:21 +90:18
Luka Sučić M12 OK VihorCRO  41:04 (8) 61:57 (11) disq
Ante Radoš M12 OK VihorCRO  mp 44:33 (9) 38:34 (8) 18:16 (7) disq

M14
1.Juraj Vukelić M14 OK MaksimirCRO  24:24 (1) 18:43 (1) 26:29 (3) 11:15 (1) 80:51
2.Borna Kuzmanić M14 OK JapeticCRO  28:31 (3) 25:43 (2) 23:39 (1) 13:04 (2) 90:57 +10:06
3.Vibor Strmečki M14 OK MaksimirCRO  32:03 (4) 27:27 (3) 31:56 (4) 15:45 (3) 107:11 +26:20
Petar Jurač M14 OK VihorCRO  38:11 (6) mp 25:48 (2) mp disq
Patrick Milković M14 OK JapeticCRO  39:56 (7) 39:42 (6) mp 27:43 (4) disq
Oliver Magdić Govedarica M14   116:21 (7) 60:15 (5) mp disq
Mirko Tišljar M14 OK OrionCRO  27:23 (2) 36:47 (5) mp dns disq
Noa Kelc M14 OK JelenCRO  33:38 (5) 30:27 (4) mp dns disq

M16
Marko Jurač M16 OK VihorCRO  94:28 (1) 89:53 (1) 37:54 (1) mp disq

M20
1.Jan Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  45:37 (1) 72:07 (1) 30:30 (1) 16:48 (3) 165:02
2.Jura Kukec M20 OK VihorCRO  48:06 (2) 74:42 (2) 31:41 (2) 16:26 (2) 170:55 +05:53
3.Nik Mathys M20 ZèlgSUI  59:39 (3) 102:24 (4) 32:17 (3) 16:06 (1) 210:26 +45:24
4.Timo Vilim Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  61:54 (4) 93:34 (3) 39:19 (4) 19:53 (4) 214:40 +49:38
5.Ivan Pasquino M20 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  67:49 (5) 104:24 (6) 39:55 (5) 20:38 (5) 232:46 +67:44
6.Luka Kocijan M20 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  76:40 (7) 113:26 (7) 42:29 (6) 21:35 (6) 254:10 +89:08
Antonio Cindrić M20 OK JelenCRO  72:23 (6) 103:07 (5) 43:54 (7) disq

M21A
1.Oskar Spets Storhov M21A FREIDIG-NorwayNOR  38:09 (1) 64:59 (2) 28:30 (2) 14:24 (1) 146:02
2.Matija Razum M21A OK JapeticCRO  44:02 (3) 67:22 (3) 27:35 (1) 15:03 (2) 154:02 +08:00
3.Simen Spets Storhov M21A FREIDIG-NorwayNOR  46:51 (4) 73:07 (4) 34:20 (5) 15:51 (3) 170:09 +24:07
4.Andro Vladimir Štambuk M21A OK Ivan MerzCRO  68:30 (12) 80:25 (7) 36:39 (8) 18:35 (5) 204:09 +58:07
5.Davor Čapeta M21A OK KapelaCRO  56:30 (8) 92:05 (11) 36:20 (6) 20:10 (8) 205:05 +59:03
6.Dražen Gadžić M21A OK KapelaCRO  79:55 (13) 84:57 (8) 32:29 (4) 17:30 (4) 214:51 +68:49
7.Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  58:36 (9) 103:21 (12) 36:37 (7) 19:32 (7) 218:06 +72:04
Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  59:22 (10) 86:47 (9) dns dns disq
Vedran Kaldi M21A OK KapelaCRO  88:52 (14) 117:34 (13) dns dns disq
Jaka Piltaver M21A OK BrežiceSLO  42:04 (2) 64:48 (1) 31:44 (3) disq
Tomas Kavan M21A KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  52:57 (6) 91:14 (10) mp 19:01 (6) disq
Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  56:10 (7) dns dns dns disq
Dominik Kirin M21A OK JapeticCRO  66:29 (11) 76:58 (6) disq
Lino Legac M21A OK JapeticCRO  52:27 (5) 75:18 (5) disq

M21B
1.Ivor Jelić M21B OK KapelaCRO  38:35 (3) 42:50 (1) 24:59 (1) 14:54 (2) 121:18
2.Oleg Celić M21B OK VihorCRO  37:59 (2) 46:46 (2) 27:25 (4) 16:13 (5) 128:23 +07:05
3.Noa Kolarek M21B OK VihorCRO  50:06 (7) 54:47 (4) 25:30 (2) 14:47 (1) 145:10 +23:52
4.Domagoj Delimar M21B OK KapelaCRO  52:37 (9) 63:47 (6) 26:58 (3) 15:15 (4) 158:37 +37:19
5.Jan Karlik M21B KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  46:31 (5) 66:31 (8) 28:59 (5) 18:05 (8) 160:06 +38:48
6.Mátyás Paskuj M21B Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  45:24 (4) 66:21 (7) 38:43 (9) 23:19 (10) 173:47 +52:29
7.Siniša Lah M21B Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  69:29 (12) 76:25 (10) 39:15 (10) 21:01 (9) 206:10 +84:52
8.Tin Kodba M21B OK VihorCRO  50:16 (8) 119:03 (11) 34:39 (7) 14:57 (3) 218:55 +97:37
Dražen Dervišević M21B OK VihorCRO  64:19 (11) 71:06 (9) disq
Matija Mesic M21B OK VihorCRO  47:17 (6) 58:53 (5) dns 17:39 (7) disq
Antun Tišljar M21B OK OrionCRO  53:30 (10) mp dns dns disq
Danijel Lacko M21B   dns dns 38:17 (8) 17:12 (6) disq
Miran Košćica M21B OK JelenCRO  34:12 (1) 52:40 (3) 33:10 (6) disq
Mario Nimac M21B OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Zvonko Vidaković M21B OK KapelaCRO  89:46 (14) 155:10 (12) disq
Valter Sučić M21B OK VihorCRO  88:27 (13) mp disq

M35
1.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  43:17 (1) 73:39 (2) 31:25 (3) 19:45 (7) 168:06
2.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  48:25 (3) 81:50 (6) 27:38 (2) 17:33 (3) 175:26 +07:20
3.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapeticCRO  51:35 (5) 78:47 (4) 37:31 (7) 20:25 (8) 188:18 +20:12
4.Krunoslav Canjuga M35 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  56:18 (6) 81:36 (5) 34:23 (6) 18:23 (5) 190:40 +22:34
5.Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  68:00 (14) 100:43 (11) 33:35 (5) 17:49 (4) 220:07 +52:01
6.Robert Orehoci M35 OK BjelovarCRO  111:20 (19) 75:29 (3) 27:33 (1) 16:58 (1) 231:20 +63:14
7.Tomislav Vuk M35 OK VihorCRO  74:15 (15) 98:50 (9) 38:54 (8) 19:22 (6) 231:21 +63:15
8.Luka Kosić M35 OK JapeticCRO  74:24 (16) 101:09 (12) 40:03 (11) 22:21 (9) 237:57 +69:51
9.Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  74:29 (17) 105:08 (13) 39:21 (9) 24:46 (10) 243:44 +75:38
10.Domagoj Šantić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  63:54 (9) 122:21 (16) 44:34 (14) 25:18 (11) 256:07 +88:01
Franjo Budi M35 OK JapeticCRO  48:56 (4) mp 33:06 (4) 16:58 (1) disq
Vlatko Tounec M35   30:34 (12) disq
Stefan Hellberg M35 Sundbybergs IKSWE  57:42 (7) 64:35 (1) disq
Mattias Carlstein M35 IFK Lidingö SOKSWE  47:22 (2) mp disq
Daniel Fabijanić M35 OK JelenCRO  79:37 (18) 95:47 (8) 44:17 (13) disq
Nikola Tot M35 OK JapeticCRO  66:34 (11) 108:08 (14) 42:43 (12) dns disq
Gerrit Van De Riet M35 OK MaksimirCRO  67:56 (13) dns dns dns disq
Zdravko Novosel M35 OK JelenCRO  66:31 (10) 108:24 (15) 39:41 (10) dns disq
Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  67:07 (12) 89:56 (7) dns dns disq
Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  62:56 (8) 99:18 (10) disq

M45
1.Nils Schmiedeberg M45 LG OstGER  31:48 (3) 42:59 (1) 27:10 (2) 13:56 (1) 115:53
2.Jens Even Storhov M45 FREIDIG-NorwayNOR  30:48 (2) 46:24 (3) 25:03 (1) 15:06 (3) 117:21 +01:28
3.Maksim Lapekin M45 METABLR  37:17 (6) 49:22 (4) 30:31 (8) 16:39 (9) 133:49 +17:56
4.Martin Okle M45 Swiss O ToursSUI  37:26 (7) 54:05 (5) 29:23 (7) 15:34 (4) 136:28 +20:35
5.Gabor Pataki M45 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  36:51 (5) 57:15 (7) 27:48 (3) 16:18 (5) 138:12 +22:19
6.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  47:47 (11) 55:34 (6) 28:03 (4) 16:18 (5) 147:42 +31:49
7.Damir Miljković M45 OK JelenCRO  33:57 (4) 75:21 (11) 31:14 (10) 16:22 (7) 156:54 +41:01
8.Rainer Eschlboeck M45 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  43:44 (10) 65:14 (8) 30:39 (9) 19:27 (13) 159:04 +43:11
9.Roland Reisenberger M45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  43:00 (8) 71:01 (10) 31:27 (11) 19:03 (12) 164:31 +48:38
10.Erich Goeschl M45 OLC WähringAUT  47:49 (12) 75:56 (12) 28:23 (5) 16:49 (10) 168:57 +53:04
11.Zdenko Horjan M45 OK VihorCRO  54:55 (14) 82:17 (14) 31:47 (12) 18:01 (11) 187:00 +71:07
12.Christian Wehrli M45 Swiss O ToursSUI  68:26 (18) 66:50 (9) 35:06 (13) 20:48 (15) 191:10 +75:17
13.Petr Jeřábek M45 OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE  58:19 (15) 80:47 (13) 46:20 (18) 23:07 (18) 208:33 +92:40
14.Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  68:34 (19) 87:46 (15) 42:47 (16) 23:04 (17) 222:11 +106:18
15.Tomislav Gojmerac M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  60:24 (16) 177:18 (17) 37:51 (15) 22:40 (16) 298:13 +182:20
Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  64:53 (17) mp 35:15 (14) 20:13 (14) disq
Zdravko Tonkovic M45 OK KapelaCRO  114:54 (21) 130:38 (16) dns 49:30 (20) disq
Krešo Špoljar M45 OK KapelaCRO  69:05 (20) 180:06 (18) 45:09 (17) dns disq
Gábor Pavlovics M45 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  30:17 (1) 45:36 (2) mp 16:33 (8) disq
Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK SovaCRO  dns dns dns dns disq
Boris Kastner-Jirka M45 Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT  43:19 (9) mp 28:35 (6) 14:39 (2) disq
Ivo Tišljar M45 OK OrionCRO  48:48 (13) 24:10 (19) disq

M55
1.Christian Hanselmann M55 Swiss O ToursSUI  25:54 (1) 31:59 (1) 23:30 (1) 12:47 (1) 94:10
2.Richard Zeiner-Gundersen M55 Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNOR  45:41 (6) 34:51 (2) 25:34 (3) 14:13 (2) 120:19 +26:09
3.Rais Bayburin M55 Ufa-unitedRUS  47:03 (7) 44:54 (4) 28:45 (4) 15:34 (4) 136:16 +42:06
4.Steve Smirthwaite M55 MoravianGBR  37:08 (3) 61:27 (8) 33:06 (5) 16:39 (6) 148:20 +54:10
5.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  51:48 (8) 46:13 (5) 33:06 (5) 17:24 (7) 148:31 +54:21
6.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  43:46 (4) 64:27 (10) 35:20 (7) 18:28 (8) 162:01 +67:51
7.Noldi Schneider M55 ZèlgSUI  53:29 (9) 80:34 (12) 36:46 (8) 19:12 (9) 190:01 +95:51
8.Ofer Yodfat M55 Modiin O clubISR  64:28 (12) 68:53 (11) 38:30 (9) 20:48 (11) 192:39 +98:29
9.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  63:38 (10) 98:57 (16) 42:43 (13) 26:11 (13) 231:29 +137:19
Günter Kradischnig M55 OLC GrazAUT  dns 42:30 (3) 25:32 (2) 15:28 (3) disq
Mile Boban M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  77:48 (13) 61:31 (9) 40:51 (11) dns disq
Steve Mckinley M55 Southern NavigatorsGBR  34:57 (2) 60:59 (7) disq
Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  115:57 (15) mp 41:11 (12) 20:47 (10) disq
Branko Bernardić M55 OK KapelaCRO  64:15 (11) 82:51 (14) disq
Robert Vuk M55 OK KapelaCRO  108:34 (14) 80:52 (13) disq
Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  45:22 (5) 51:40 (6) 16:08 (5) disq
Ian Addis M55 MoravianGBR  mp 85:39 (15) 40:28 (10) 21:32 (12) disq

M65
1.Jeno Tóth M65 PVM PécsHUN  28:24 (2) 31:19 (1) 29:32 (1) 15:05 (1) 104:20
2.Otto Venhauer M65 OLC Union ViktringAUT  27:06 (1) 37:21 (2) 36:02 (3) 15:29 (2) 115:58 +11:38
3.István Fluck M65 PVM PécsHUN  49:57 (5) 42:01 (3) 34:27 (2) 16:41 (3) 143:06 +38:46
4.Robert Benedek M65 LZ OmahaAUT  36:26 (3) 49:59 (4) 40:42 (4) 23:13 (6) 150:20 +46:00
5.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  37:37 (4) 56:12 (6) 51:32 (7) 17:46 (4) 163:07 +58:47
6.Yuval Mishli M65 Modiin O clubISR  50:17 (6) 51:49 (5) 55:47 (8) 24:57 (8) 182:50 +78:30
7.Ladislav Kocbach M65 Bergens TFNOR  81:52 (8) 58:50 (7) 43:59 (5) 23:37 (7) 208:18 +103:58
8.Milan Turkalj M65 OK Ivan MerzCRO  74:35 (7) 149:42 (9) 49:05 (6) 19:02 (5) 292:24 +188:04
Radovan Čepelak M65 OK MaksimirCRO  97:50 (9) 85:12 (8) dns dns disq

OPEN
1.Roman Sladič OPEN Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  39:04 (1) 55:25 (6) 33:34 (2) 18:26 (5) 146:29
2.Anke Schmiedeberg OPEN LG OstGER  86:04 (4) 48:49 (5) 38:02 (4) 18:20 (4) 191:15 +44:46
3.Dora Miljković OPEN OK JelenCRO  90:23 (5) 46:37 (4) 41:08 (6) 23:12 (7) 201:20 +54:51
4.Karmen Holenda OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  97:29 (6) 103:15 (8) 65:48 (7) 33:22 (9) 299:54 +153:25
Marija Schubert OPEN OK Ivan MerzCRO  73:45 (7) disq
Clarissa Kradischnig OPEN OLC GrazAUT  dns 44:50 (3) mp 14:17 (2) disq
Nataly Sokur OPEN METABLR  34:47 (3) 17:43 (3) disq
Maša Mesić OPEN OK VihorCRO  mp dns dns 26:02 (8) disq
Simon Jensen OPEN OK VihorCRO  45:41 (2) 36:33 (1) dns 11:48 (1) disq
Mirela Murko OPEN   40:23 (5) 22:57 (6) disq
Vlatko Tounec OPEN OK KapelaCRO  67:05 (3) 41:57 (2) 29:58 (1) disq

W12
1.Sarina Okle W12 Swiss O ToursSUI  21:07 (3) 20:05 (3) 21:41 (1) 14:01 (2) 76:54
2.Monika Pavić W12 OK VihorCRO  26:51 (4) 19:20 (1) 23:47 (2) 14:12 (3) 84:10 +07:16
3.Dora Delić W12 OK JelenCRO  28:51 (5) 19:21 (2) 29:55 (3) 15:28 (4) 93:35 +16:41
4.Paola Rako W12 OK VihorCRO  19:34 (2) 31:17 (6) 35:32 (5) 18:46 (5) 105:09 +28:15
5.Lucija Hercigonja W12 OK KapelaCRO  30:46 (6) 28:31 (5) 34:41 (4) 13:13 (1) 107:11 +30:17
6.Sara Delić W12 OK JelenCRO  17:36 (1) 25:19 (4) 35:54 (6) 30:58 (6) 109:47 +32:53
Ana Budi W12   35:36 disq

W14
1.Dora Vukelić W14 OK MaksimirCRO  35:57 (2) 22:20 (1) 26:38 (1) 12:40 (1) 97:35
2.Kimi Maria Gobec W14 OK VihorCRO  47:51 (6) 28:00 (2) 40:53 (7) 23:18 (10) 140:02 +42:27
3.Lucija Marijela Štambuk W14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  45:07 (3) 35:30 (6) 41:16 (8) 22:48 (9) 144:41 +47:06
4.Petra Dasović W14 OK KapelaCRO  45:48 (5) 31:56 (4) 42:39 (9) 24:21 (11) 144:44 +47:09
5.Ema Potrebica W14 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  49:52 (8) 57:03 (10) 33:03 (4) 15:00 (6) 154:58 +57:23
6.Ivana Radoš W14 OK VihorCRO  73:08 (10) 42:52 (9) 33:22 (5) 21:23 (8) 170:45 +73:10
7.Wanda Kovač W14 OK KapelaCRO  55:01 (9) 33:27 (5) 68:35 (10) 25:08 (12) 182:11 +84:36
Melissa Drobić W14 OK KapelaCRO  31:18 (1) mp 31:36 (3) 14:49 (5) disq
Majda Vidaković W14 OK KapelaCRO  mp 31:05 (3) 27:33 (2) 13:18 (2) disq
Jelena Gojmerac W14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  33:35 (6) 14:33 (4) disq
Mirta Hodak W14 OK VihorCRO  49:35 (7) 35:37 (7) mp 13:48 (3) disq
Marta Nikolić W14 OK VihorCRO  45:30 (4) 36:42 (8) mp 21:04 (7) disq

W16
1.Mathea Spets Storhov W16 FREIDIG-NorwayNOR  24:20 (1) 35:06 (1) 22:45 (1) 10:43 (1) 92:54
2.Zdenka Petra Štambuk W16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  30:45 (2) 39:08 (2) 26:58 (2) 13:15 (2) 110:06 +17:12
3.Rea Boban W16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  58:25 (3) 87:48 (3) 44:23 (3) 22:22 (3) 212:58 +120:04
Marta Gojmerac W16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  disq disq disq

W20
1.Olga Jerković Perić W20 OK KapelaCRO  45:00 (1) 49:59 (1) 27:13 (1) 16:29 (2) 138:41
2.Nina Jeřábková W20 OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE  45:13 (2) 65:11 (2) 29:32 (2) 16:08 (1) 156:04 +17:23
Paula Pavlin W20 OK VihorCRO  52:40 (3) 72:34 (3) disq

W21A
1.Iva Štambuk W21A OK Ivan MerzCRO  53:20 (6) 78:30 (5) 30:14 (1) 16:15 (1) 178:19
2.Ana Beblek W21A OK JelenCRO  53:01 (5) 83:34 (6) 33:51 (3) 17:44 (3) 188:10 +09:51
3.Ana Tišljar W21A OK OrionCRO  52:26 (4) 88:51 (8) 31:41 (2) 16:28 (2) 189:26 +11:07
Karolina Hellberg W21A Sundbybergs IKSWE  39:17 (1) 56:22 (1) disq
Magdalena Carlstein W21A IFK Lidingö SOKSWE  39:19 (2) 58:30 (2) disq
Lara Gantar W21A OK AzimutSLO  79:34 (8) 84:14 (7) 34:53 (4) disq
Vinka Vukmanović W21A OK KapelaCRO  63:11 (7) 67:15 (3) disq
Jelena Brezak W21A OK KapelaCRO  103:00 (9) 147:14 (10) disq
Nola Jandrečić W21A OK JapeticCRO  dnf 89:38 (9) 41:44 (5) 19:28 (4) disq
Mirja Pavić W21A OK JapeticCRO  41:14 (3) 67:25 (4) disq

W21B
1.Lana Gerjević W21B OK KapelaCRO  38:42 (2) 56:17 (6) 28:33 (1) 18:46 (1) 142:18
2.Eliška Škodová W21B   45:54 (6) 47:17 (2) 30:27 (2) 19:17 (4) 142:55 +00:37
3.Mátyásné Paskuj W21B Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  36:55 (1) 53:39 (3) 33:32 (7) 19:41 (7) 143:47 +01:29
4.Gabrijela Baburek W21B OK JapeticCRO  49:02 (7) 47:16 (1) 35:44 (8) 19:18 (5) 151:20 +09:02
5.Ana Delić W21B OK JelenCRO  41:10 (4) 55:14 (4) 33:02 (5) 23:30 (11) 152:56 +10:38
6.Sandra Bergant Vidaković W21B OK KapelaCRO  55:41 (10) 55:45 (5) 33:00 (4) 22:07 (9) 166:33 +24:15
7.Doroteja Držaić W21B OK MaksimirCRO  85:09 (16) 61:53 (9) 30:51 (3) 18:53 (2) 196:46 +54:28
8.Suzana Stanić W21B OK KapelaCRO  56:46 (11) 73:28 (10) 49:05 (13) 23:56 (12) 203:15 +60:57
9.Tanja Potrebica W21B Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  50:14 (9) 97:53 (15) 41:01 (11) 19:27 (6) 208:35 +66:17
10.Sandra Latinger W21B OK KapelaCRO  78:34 (15) 56:26 (7) 42:56 (12) 36:57 (16) 214:53 +72:35
11.Zvjezdana Govedarica W21B OK JapeticCRO  63:08 (12) 92:42 (13) 51:00 (14) 29:05 (14) 235:55 +93:37
12.Ivana Mahečić W21B OK KapelaCRO  138:02 (20) 74:42 (11) 40:43 (10) 22:51 (10) 276:18 +134:00
13.Ines Jurač W21B OK VihorCRO  116:15 (19) 117:32 (16) 54:18 (15) 35:01 (15) 323:06 +180:48
Petra Plevnik W21B OK BjelovarCRO  45:12 (5) mp 33:10 (6) 21:56 (8) disq
Kyra Krahenbuhl W21B OK MaksimirCRO  86:17 (17) dns dns dnf disq
Višnja Dukić W21B OK KapelaCRO  49:18 (8) 95:27 (14) 37:08 (9) dns disq
Ines Kos W21B OK KapelaCRO  40:41 (3) 57:45 (8) 19:16 (3) disq
Ana Kovačić W21B OK VihorCRO  74:29 (14) mp 56:44 (16) 27:15 (13) disq
Anita Sem W21B OK VihorCRO  70:53 (13) 78:28 (12) disq
Melita Sučić W21B OK VihorCRO  103:05 (18) dnf disq
Helena Dukić W21B OK VihorCRO  dns dns dns dns disq

W35
1.Martina Bedeković Tanković W35 OK JelenCRO  42:42 (1) 82:33 (3) 31:27 (1) 18:23 (2) 175:05
2.Fabiana Cini W35 OK MaksimirCRO  48:37 (4) 70:28 (1) 37:48 (5) 19:52 (4) 176:45 +01:40
3.Dunja Van De Riet W35 OK MaksimirCRO  46:54 (3) 78:41 (2) 41:16 (8) 21:26 (6) 188:17 +13:12
4.Tereza Jeřábková W35 OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE  57:20 (5) 82:56 (4) 35:53 (3) 19:32 (3) 195:41 +20:36
5.Nikolina Šantić W35 OK BjelovarCRO  69:06 (7) 91:12 (6) 36:42 (4) 24:45 (11) 221:45 +46:40
6.Sanda Berženji W35 OK KapelaCRO  71:04 (8) 105:21 (10) 33:09 (2) 17:35 (1) 227:09 +52:04
7.Bernardica Stipić W35 OK VihorCRO  79:27 (9) 93:27 (7) 45:05 (10) 22:20 (7) 240:19 +65:14
8.Mirka Jakšić W35 OK MaksimirCRO  80:41 (10) 97:25 (8) 40:37 (7) 22:39 (8) 241:22 +66:17
9.Maja Kušt W35 OK VihorCRO  114:10 (11) 100:05 (9) 42:20 (9) 23:07 (10) 279:42 +104:37
Irena Čorko Meštrović W35 OK KapelaCRO  59:01 (6) 84:26 (5) mp 22:51 (9) disq
Sandra Milković W35   52:26 (12) disq
Daniela Popović Budi W35 OK JapeticCRO  46:43 (2) 38:39 (6) 21:15 (5) disq

W45
1.Torunn Spets Storhov W45 FREIDIG-NorwayNOR  34:57 (2) 40:28 (1) 25:02 (1) 14:07 (2) 114:34
2.Barbara Kastner W45 Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT  34:11 (1) 43:27 (3) 27:26 (2) 12:57 (1) 118:01 +03:27
3.Gudrun Eschlboeck W45 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  42:58 (5) 46:51 (4) 28:09 (4) 17:19 (7) 135:17 +20:43
4.Christine Calvet W45 OLC WähringAUT  40:35 (4) 74:30 (12) 28:00 (3) 16:34 (4) 159:39 +45:05
5.Ivana Gobec W45 OK VihorCRO  68:49 (15) 56:22 (6) 30:44 (5) 17:09 (6) 173:04 +58:30
6.Neda Punek Gobec W45 OK VihorCRO  43:17 (6) 85:45 (16) 34:22 (7) 22:52 (16) 186:16 +71:42
7.Bojana Nikolić W45 OK VihorCRO  62:22 (11) 68:21 (10) 36:44 (10) 20:47 (14) 188:14 +73:40
8.Ivana Kuzmanić W45 OK JapeticCRO  59:51 (10) 91:18 (18) 36:26 (9) 19:31 (10) 207:06 +92:32
9.Tea Đurek W45 OK VihorCRO  65:17 (12) 93:17 (19) 34:32 (8) 19:43 (11) 212:49 +98:15
10.Ana-Marija Pavić W45 OK VihorCRO  66:25 (14) 81:20 (14) 37:46 (11) 29:43 (21) 215:14 +100:40
11.Evelyn Kraintz W45 OK MaksimirCRO  81:02 (18) 67:58 (9) 43:53 (12) 22:28 (15) 215:21 +100:47
12.Srebrenka Vuk W45 OK KapelaCRO  81:49 (19) 66:18 (8) 50:27 (17) 20:29 (13) 219:03 +104:29
13.Anita Radoš W45 OK VihorCRO  66:20 (13) 82:09 (15) 50:22 (16) 26:37 (20) 225:28 +110:54
14.Mirjana Horvat W45 OK MaksimirCRO  69:04 (16) 78:49 (13) 56:40 (18) 24:07 (19) 228:40 +114:06
15.Cornelia Okle W45 Swiss O ToursSUI  95:03 (20) 94:57 (20) 33:37 (6) 19:29 (9) 243:06 +128:32
16.Višnja Kabalin Borenić W45 OK MaksimirCRO  108:16 (21) 104:26 (21) 47:45 (15) 23:14 (17) 283:41 +169:07
17.Marija Gradečak Galović W45 OK KapelaCRO  114:35 (22) 124:21 (22) 45:58 (14) 20:22 (12) 305:16 +190:42
Željka Miljković W45 OK VihorCRO  46:50 (8) 52:54 (5) 45:02 (13) mp disq
Guni Palme W45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  49:07 (9) 41:49 (2) mp 16:50 (5) disq
Mirta Boban W45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns dns 63:54 (19) dns disq
Beata Adrianna Glinska W45 OK KapelaCRO  72:17 (17) 90:21 (17) mp 23:26 (18) disq
Ursina Mathys W45 ZèlgSUI  44:30 (7) 68:28 (11) mp 19:15 (8) disq
Yvonne Häuptli W45 Swiss O ToursSUI  36:20 (3) 61:57 (7) mp 15:26 (3) disq

W55
1.Joli Wehrli W55 Swiss O ToursSUI  29:01 (2) 34:11 (1) 30:51 (2) 15:04 (3) 109:07
2.Trine Marit Justad Raaen W55 Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNOR  27:41 (1) 61:12 (4) 30:36 (1) 13:46 (2) 133:15 +24:08
3.Penelope Smirthwaite W55 MoravianGBR  31:36 (3) 78:25 (8) 37:31 (3) 13:34 (1) 161:06 +51:59
4.Éva Mező W55 PVM PécsHUN  41:33 (4) 58:07 (2) 48:09 (8) 18:11 (5) 166:00 +56:53
5.Branka Fabek W55 OK JapeticCRO  65:10 (11) 58:11 (3) 46:25 (7) 21:17 (8) 191:03 +81:56
6.Lisa Mishli W55 Modiin O clubISR  50:29 (8) 76:35 (7) 45:27 (6) 21:23 (9) 193:54 +84:47
7.Maja Cvitković W55 OK VihorCRO  48:43 (7) 85:48 (10) 44:04 (4) 19:10 (6) 197:45 +88:38
8.Mladenka Čuljak Gross W55 OK KapelaCRO  54:12 (9) 74:20 (6) 44:43 (5) 28:26 (11) 201:41 +92:34
9.Ruth Nativ W55 Modiin O clubISR  60:16 (10) 94:07 (11) 49:33 (9) 20:39 (7) 224:35 +115:28
Dilya Bayburina W55 Ufa-unitedRUS  41:44 (5) 65:55 (5) mp 17:03 (4) disq
Eli Blomseth Helgesen W55 Sørreisa O-lagNOR  dns dns dns dns disq
Emilija Ebenspanger W55 OK KapelaCRO  44:48 (6) 84:35 (9) mp 23:49 (10) disq

W65
1.Dietlinde Venhauer W65 OLC Union ViktringAUT  45:21 (2) 43:43 (1) 39:28 (2) 20:54 (2) 149:26
2.Bjoerg Kocbach W65 Bergens TFNOR  35:28 (1) 73:17 (4) 30:04 (1) 16:16 (1) 155:05 +05:39
3.Željka Vendler Čepelak W65 OK MaksimirCRO  49:12 (3) 56:09 (2) 48:16 (3) 31:01 (4) 184:38 +35:12
4.Vera Franc W65 OK KapelaCRO  90:45 (4) 65:12 (3) 90:56 (4) 28:17 (3) 275:10 +125:44
5.Biserka Horvat W65 OK VihorCRO  96:00 (5) 131:20 (5) 133:04 (5) 78:58 (5) 439:22 +289:56