v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
15. BJELOVAR OPEN->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Jakov Boban M12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  17:09 (1) 17:09
2.Martin Meštrović M12 OK KapelaCRO  18:34 (2) 18:34 +01:25
3.Teo Mance M12 OK VihorCRO  24:32 (3) 24:32 +07:23
4.Luka Oslaković M12 OK JelenCRO  26:33 (4) 26:33 +09:24
5.Gabrijel Solenički M12 OK JelenCRO  33:17 (5) 33:17 +16:08
6.Adam Anadolac M12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  35:27 (6) 35:27 +18:18
7.Matko Nikolić M12 OK VihorCRO  40:00 (7) 40:00 +22:51
Janko Hodak M12 OK VihorCRO  mp disq

M14
1.Mirko Tišljar M14 OK OrionCRO  19:58 (1) 19:58
2.Patrick Milković M14 OK JapeticCRO  23:55 (2) 23:55 +03:57
3.Vibor Strmečki M14 OK MaksimirCRO  29:49 (3) 29:49 +09:51
4.Noa Kelc M14 OK JelenCRO  41:59 (4) 41:59 +22:01
5.Gabriel Šiljevinac M14 OK JelenCRO  64:49 (5) 64:49 +44:51
Juraj Vukelić M14 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

M16
1.Dario Vodopija M16 OK KapelaCRO  41:38 (1) 41:38

M20
1.Jan Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  29:22 (1) 29:22
2.Jura Kukec M20 OK VihorCRO  32:08 (2) 32:08 +02:46
3.Antonio Cindrić M20 OK JelenCRO  51:45 (3) 51:45 +22:23
4.Luka Kocijan M20 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  57:15 (4) 57:15 +27:53
5.Ivan Pasquino M20 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  57:47 (5) 57:47 +28:25
6.Timo Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  90:27 (6) 90:27 +61:05
Kristijan Verović M20 OK JapeticCRO  dns disq

M21A
1.Matija Razum M21A OK JapeticCRO  28:43 (1) 28:43
2.Lino Legac M21A OK JapeticCRO  34:49 (2) 34:49 +06:06
3.Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  40:36 (3) 40:36 +11:53
4.Vedran Kaldi M21A OK KapelaCRO  43:07 (4) 43:07 +14:24
5.Dražen Gadžić M21A OK KapelaCRO  45:42 (5) 45:42 +16:59
6.Davor Čapeta M21A OK KapelaCRO  46:24 (6) 46:24 +17:41
7.Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  48:16 (7) 48:16 +19:33
8.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21A OK JelenCRO  59:52 (8) 59:52 +31:09
9.Miroslav Kralj M21A OK VihorCRO  66:03 (9) 66:03 +37:20
Kelly Atkinson M21A troop8787USA  dns disq
Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

M21B
1.Ivor Jelić M21B OK KapelaCRO  26:36 (1) 26:36
2.Miran Košćica M21B OK JelenCRO  27:58 (2) 27:58 +01:22
3.Bože Đipalo M21B OK BjelovarCRO  34:15 (3) 34:15 +07:39
4.Matija Mesic M21B OK VihorCRO  34:34 (4) 34:34 +07:58
5.Oleg Celić M21B OK VihorCRO  36:47 (5) 36:47 +10:11
6.Matija Kučinac M21B OK VihorCRO  39:08 (6) 39:08 +12:32
7.Domagoj Novosel M21B OK JelenCRO  40:13 (7) 40:13 +13:37
8.Dražen Dervišević M21B OK VihorCRO  43:27 (8) 43:27 +16:51
9.Nikica Jokić M21B OK VihorCRO  45:22 (9) 45:22 +18:46
10.Branimir Putniković M21B OK KapelaCRO  48:39 (10) 48:39 +22:03
11.Noa Kolarek M21B OK VihorCRO  59:44 (11) 59:44 +33:08
12.Goran Iličić M21B   65:50 (12) 65:50 +39:14
13.Zvonko Vidaković M21B OK KapelaCRO  71:16 (13) 71:16 +44:40
14.Karlo Filek M21B OK VihorCRO  117:16 (14) 117:16 +90:40
Domagoj Delimar M21B OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Tin Kodba M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq

M35
1.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  29:23 (1) 29:23
2.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  30:54 (2) 30:54 +01:31
3.Tomislav Kaniški M35 OK MaksimirCRO  31:05 (3) 31:05 +01:42
4.Robert Orehoci M35 OK BjelovarCRO  31:57 (4) 31:57 +02:34
5.Edi Ocvirk M35 OK JapeticCRO  32:17 (5) 32:17 +02:54
6.Vladimir Spasić M35 OK KapelaCRO  36:23 (6) 36:23 +07:00
7.Vanja Suhina M35 OK KapelaCRO  37:00 (7) 37:00 +07:37
8.Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  38:20 (8) 38:20 +08:57
9.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  38:53 (9) 38:53 +09:30
10.Gerrit Van De Riet M35 OK MaksimirCRO  38:56 (10) 38:56 +09:33
11.Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  40:37 (11) 40:37 +11:14
12.Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  41:35 (12) 41:35 +12:12
13.Zdravko Novosel M35 OK JelenCRO  42:58 (13) 42:58 +13:35
14.Darko Surjan M35 OK KapelaCRO  45:14 (14) 45:14 +15:51
15.Daniel Fabijanić M35 OK JelenCRO  45:18 (15) 45:18 +15:55
16.Goran Rihter M35 OK KapelaCRO  46:46 (16) 46:46 +17:23
Domagoj Šantić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  mp disq

M45
1.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  22:37 (1) 22:37
2.Damir Miljković M45 OK JelenCRO  26:40 (2) 26:40 +04:03
3.Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  32:00 (3) 32:00 +09:23
4.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK SovaCRO  32:35 (4) 32:35 +09:58
5.Ivo Tišljar M45 OK OrionCRO  32:46 (5) 32:46 +10:09
6.Marijan Bogović M45 OK JelenCRO  33:38 (6) 33:38 +11:01
7.Petar Strmečki M45 OK MaksimirCRO  34:15 (7) 34:15 +11:38
8.Miodrag Truhlaž M45 OK SovaCRO  36:37 (8) 36:37 +14:00
9.Domagoj Pavlin M45 OK VihorCRO  42:42 (9) 42:42 +20:05
10.Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  42:56 (10) 42:56 +20:19
11.Zdenko Horjan M45 OK VihorCRO  43:08 (11) 43:08 +20:31
12.Krešo Špoljar M45 OK KapelaCRO  46:46 (12) 46:46 +24:09
13.Zdravko Tonkovic M45 OK KapelaCRO  65:32 (13) 65:32 +42:55
Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Darko Merunka M45 OK MaksimirCRO  dnf disq

M55
1.Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  23:29 (1) 23:29
2.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  28:09 (2) 28:09 +04:40
3.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  29:57 (3) 29:57 +06:28
4.Slavko Sopina M55   31:45 (4) 31:45 +08:16
5.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  38:12 (5) 38:12 +14:43
6.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  38:20 (6) 38:20 +14:51
7.Ivica Lukačić M55   45:32 (7) 45:32 +22:03
8.Nenad Mihaljević M55 OK VihorCRO  51:34 (8) 51:34 +28:05
9.Miroslav Besten M55 OK JelenCRO  55:36 (9) 55:36 +32:07
Darko Raškaj M55 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

M65
1.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  25:13 (1) 25:13
2.Zeljko Ulip M65 OK MaksimirCRO  27:07 (2) 27:07 +01:54
3.Milan Turkalj M65 OK Ivan MerzCRO  29:56 (3) 29:56 +04:43
4.Radovan Čepelak M65 OK MaksimirCRO  44:58 (4) 44:58 +19:45

OPEN
1.Predrag Labaš OPEN OK Ivan MerzCRO  40:00 (1) 40:00
2.Filip Anadolac OPEN OK Ivan MerzCRO  44:50 (2) 44:50 +04:50
3.Antonija Hodak OPEN OK VihorCRO  49:20 (3) 49:20 +09:20
4.Josip Prvonožac OPEN   60:00 (4) 60:00 +20:00
5.Ivano Črep OPEN OK JapeticCRO  76:10 (5) 76:10 +36:10
6.Iva Derdić OPEN OK JelenCRO  79:48 (6) 79:48 +39:48
Lara Žigić OPEN OK VihorCRO  dns disq

W12
1.Sara Delić W12 OK JelenCRO  15:29 (1) 15:29
2.Monika Pavić W12 OK VihorCRO  18:33 (2) 18:33 +03:04
3.Luna Bajrektarević W12 OK VihorCRO  19:31 (3) 19:31 +04:02
4.Paola Rako W12 OK VihorCRO  20:32 (4) 20:32 +05:03
5.Lucija Hercigonja W12 OK KapelaCRO  21:28 (5) 21:28 +05:59
6.Dora Delić W12 OK JelenCRO  22:42 (6) 22:42 +07:13

W14
1.Majda Vidaković W14 OK KapelaCRO  22:44 (1) 22:44
2.Nina Mioković W14 OK KapelaCRO  29:16 (2) 29:16 +06:32
3.Lucija Marijela Štambuk W14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  30:32 (3) 30:32 +07:48
4.Mirta Hodak W14 OK VihorCRO  31:30 (4) 31:30 +08:46
5.Melissa Drobić W14 OK KapelaCRO  32:18 (5) 32:18 +09:34
6.Kimi Maria Gobec W14 OK VihorCRO  33:49 (6) 33:49 +11:05
7.Marta Nikolić W14 OK VihorCRO  34:06 (7) 34:06 +11:22
8.Wanda Kovač W14 OK KapelaCRO  35:51 (8) 35:51 +13:07
9.Ema Potrebica W14 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  37:48 (9) 37:48 +15:04
10.Petra Dasović W14 OK KapelaCRO  45:14 (10) 45:14 +22:30
Dora Vukelić W14 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

W16
1.Zdenka Petra Štambuk W16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  25:15 (1) 25:15

W20
1.Paula Pavlin W20 OK VihorCRO  33:07 (1) 33:07
2.Mia Lovrec W20 OK VihorCRO  60:33 (2) 60:33 +27:26
Olga Jerković Perić W20 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

W21A
1.Ana Tišljar W21A OK OrionCRO  38:50 (1) 38:50
2.Antonija Orlić W21A OK BjelovarCRO  43:47 (2) 43:47 +04:57
3.Nola Jandrečić W21A OK JapeticCRO  52:46 (3) 52:46 +13:56
4.Iva Lovrec W21A OK VihorCRO  54:41 (4) 54:41 +15:51
5.Dora Težak W21A OK VihorCRO  76:25 (5) 76:25 +37:35
Iva Štambuk W21A OK Ivan MerzCRO  mp disq
Vinka Vukmanović W21A OK KapelaCRO  mp disq
Mirja Pavić W21A OK JapeticCRO  mp disq

W21B
1.Željka Fištrek W21B OK KapelaCRO  23:55 (1) 23:55
2.Ana Delić W21B OK JelenCRO  26:00 (2) 26:00 +02:05
3.Gabrijela Baburek W21B OK JapeticCRO  26:49 (3) 26:49 +02:54
4.Aida Krkić Drobić W21B OK KapelaCRO  28:19 (4) 28:19 +04:24
5.Nataša Kolarek W21B OK VihorCRO  31:27 (5) 31:27 +07:32
6.Sandra Bergant Vidaković W21B OK KapelaCRO  33:06 (6) 33:06 +09:11
7.Suzana Stanić W21B OK KapelaCRO  33:07 (7) 33:07 +09:12
8.Lana Gerjević W21B OK KapelaCRO  33:19 (8) 33:19 +09:24
9.Ines Kos W21B OK KapelaCRO  34:16 (9) 34:16 +10:21
10.Anita Sem W21B OK VihorCRO  36:11 (10) 36:11 +12:16
11.Marija Jazvić Mioković W21B OK KapelaCRO  42:02 (11) 42:02 +18:07
12.Sandra Latinger W21B OK KapelaCRO  42:30 (12) 42:30 +18:35
13.Violeta Čalić W21B OK VihorCRO  44:10 (13) 44:10 +20:15
14.Višnja Dukić W21B OK KapelaCRO  53:15 (14) 53:15 +29:20
15.Maja Pirija W21B OK KapelaCRO  54:05 (15) 54:05 +30:10
16.Ines Mance W21B OK VihorCRO  55:40 (16) 55:40 +31:45
17.Lovorka Čaja W21B OK VihorCRO  65:59 (17) 65:59 +42:04

W35
1.Dunja Van De Riet W35 OK MaksimirCRO  38:21 (1) 38:21
2.Irena Čorko Meštrović W35 OK KapelaCRO  39:54 (2) 39:54 +01:33
3.Martina Bedeković Tanković W35 OK JelenCRO  42:07 (3) 42:07 +03:46
4.Ana Mandić W35 OK KapelaCRO  45:27 (4) 45:27 +07:06
5.Nikolina Šantić W35 OK BjelovarCRO  45:47 (5) 45:47 +07:26
6.Fabiana Cini W35 OK MaksimirCRO  47:15 (6) 47:15 +08:54
7.Saša Glagolić W35 OK KapelaCRO  48:49 (7) 48:49 +10:28
8.Mirka Jakšić W35 OK MaksimirCRO  52:15 (8) 52:15 +13:54
9.Ivana Sertić W35 OK KapelaCRO  52:22 (9) 52:22 +14:01
10.Sanda Berženji W35 OK KapelaCRO  57:28 (10) 57:28 +19:07
11.Bernardica Stipić W35 OK VihorCRO  63:25 (11) 63:25 +25:04
12.Maja Kušt W35 OK VihorCRO  72:35 (12) 72:35 +34:14
Monika Kovaljesko W35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

W45
1.Ivana Gobec W45 OK VihorCRO  25:46 (1) 25:46
2.Ivana Kuzmanić W45 OK JapeticCRO  31:16 (2) 31:16 +05:30
3.Neda Punek Gobec W45 OK VihorCRO  31:57 (3) 31:57 +06:11
4.Beata Adrianna Glinska W45 OK KapelaCRO  33:43 (4) 33:43 +07:57
5.Željka Miljković W45 OK VihorCRO  38:31 (5) 38:31 +12:45
6.Bojana Nikolić W45 OK VihorCRO  39:20 (6) 39:20 +13:34
7.Srebrenka Vuk W45 OK KapelaCRO  39:34 (7) 39:34 +13:48
8.Višnja Kabalin Borenić W45 OK MaksimirCRO  46:21 (8) 46:21 +20:35
9.Darinka Lovrec W45 OK VihorCRO  53:40 (9) 53:40 +27:54
10.Evelyn Kraintz W45 OK MaksimirCRO  56:20 (10) 56:20 +30:34
11.Ana-Marija Pavić W45 OK VihorCRO  59:47 (11) 59:47 +34:01
12.Mirjana Horvat W45 OK MaksimirCRO  61:31 (12) 61:31 +35:45
13.Marija Gradečak Galović W45 OK KapelaCRO  82:36 (13) 82:36 +56:50
Daliborka Pavlin W45 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

W55
1.Branka Fabek W55 OK JapeticCRO  25:22 (1) 25:22
2.Mladenka Čuljak Gross W55 OK KapelaCRO  25:56 (2) 25:56 +00:34
3.Emilija Ebenspanger W55 OK KapelaCRO  31:39 (3) 31:39 +06:17
4.Maja Cvitković W55 OK VihorCRO  31:47 (4) 31:47 +06:25
5.Teodora Kučinac W55 OK VihorCRO  34:00 (5) 34:00 +08:38

W65
1.Vera Franc W65 OK KapelaCRO  29:54 (1) 29:54
2.Biserka Horvat W65 OK VihorCRO  31:07 (2) 31:07 +01:13
3.Željka Vendler Čepelak W65 OK MaksimirCRO  33:38 (3) 33:38 +03:44