v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
JaSam O-Summer Cup 2019->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
1.Martin Meštrović M12 OK KapelaCRO  30:20 (2) 35:58 (1) 66:18
2.Adam Anadolac M12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  55:27 (4) 97:42 (4) 153:09 +86:51
Mario Lah M12 OK VaraždinCRO  mp 45:22 (3) disq
Marko Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Luka Gojmerac M12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  36:39 (2) disq
Matko Nikolić M12 OK VihorCRO  27:40 (1) mp disq
Luka Sučić M12 OK VihorCRO  103:20 (5) disq
Vid Hovorka M12 OK JapeticCRO  dns dns disq
Sanjin Drobić M12 OK KapelaCRO  31:42 (3) dnf disq

M14
1.Juraj Vukelić M14 OK MaksimirCRO  21:35 (1) 33:39 (2) 55:14
2.Vibor Strmečki M14 OK MaksimirCRO  26:13 (3) 30:10 (1) 56:23 +01:09
3.Patrick Milković M14 OK JapeticCRO  30:29 (4) 58:28 (4) 88:57 +33:43
4.Borna Kuzmanić M14 OK JapeticCRO  23:32 (2) 66:28 (5) 90:00 +34:46
5.Noa Kelc M14 OK JelenCRO  63:19 (6) 41:01 (3) 104:20 +49:06
Petar Jurač M14 OK VihorCRO  37:28 (5) disq

M16
1.Dario Vodopija M16 OK KapelaCRO  36:02 (1) 56:12 (1) 92:14
Marko Jurač M16 OK VihorCRO  44:09 (2) disq

M20
1.Jan Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  33:42 (1) 42:29 (1) 76:11
2.Timo Vilim Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  70:02 (3) 54:35 (2) 124:37 +48:26
3.Luka Kocijan M20 OK VaraždinCRO  76:56 (5) 56:17 (3) 133:13 +57:02
4.Ivan Pasquino M20 OK VaraždinCRO  75:14 (4) 121:01 (4) 196:15 +120:04
Jura Kukec M20 OK VihorCRO  43:27 (2) disq
Karlo Težak M20 OK VihorCRO  mp disq

M21A
1.Lino Legac M21A OK JapeticCRO  32:00 (2) 36:30 (1) 68:30
2.Vedran Bijelić M21A OK BjelovarCRO  31:25 (1) 48:15 (3) 79:40 +11:10
3.Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  32:19 (3) 49:01 (4) 81:20 +12:50
4.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  39:11 (4) 43:25 (2) 82:36 +14:06
5.Danko Pleše M21A OK VihorCRO  41:07 (5) 50:27 (5) 91:34 +23:04
6.Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  41:48 (6) 50:28 (6) 92:16 +23:46
7.Davor Čapeta M21A OK KapelaCRO  42:28 (7) 69:42 (9) 112:10 +43:40
8.Krunoslav Peh M21A OK KapelaCRO  42:57 (8) 73:02 (10) 115:59 +47:29
Marijan Turkalj M21A OK VihorCRO  62:09 (8) disq
Dražen Gadžić M21A OK KapelaCRO  53:05 (7) disq
Vedran Kaldi M21A OK KapelaCRO  50:44 (9) disq

M21B
1.Ivor Jelić M21B OK KapelaCRO  23:28 (1) 26:32 (2) 50:00
2.Oleg Celić M21B OK VihorCRO  23:52 (2) 26:24 (1) 50:16 +00:16
3.Miran Košćica M21B OK JelenCRO  34:19 (5) 34:12 (3) 68:31 +18:31
4.Siniša Lah M21B OK VaraždinCRO  32:44 (4) 37:44 (5) 70:28 +20:28
5.Bože Đipalo M21B OK BjelovarCRO  29:29 (3) 42:17 (7) 71:46 +21:46
6.Mario Nimac M21B OK KapelaCRO  35:57 (7) 38:04 (6) 74:01 +24:01
7.Dražen Dervišević M21B OK VihorCRO  34:35 (6) 44:39 (9) 79:14 +29:14
8.Branimir Putniković M21B OK KapelaCRO  41:22 (10) 44:17 (8) 85:39 +35:39
9.Noa Kolarek M21B OK VihorCRO  39:20 (9) 46:42 (10) 86:02 +36:02
10.Bruno Blažinč M21B OK VihorCRO  38:34 (8) 54:31 (12) 93:05 +43:05
11.Domagoj Delimar M21B OK KapelaCRO  56:24 (11) 48:23 (11) 104:47 +54:47
12.Tin Kodba M21B OK VihorCRO  62:53 (12) 54:53 (13) 117:46 +67:46
Matija Mesic M21B OK VihorCRO  dns 34:16 (4) disq

M35
1.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  28:51 (1) 33:25 (1) 62:16
2.Edi Ocvirk M35 OK JapeticCRO  29:01 (2) 35:23 (3) 64:24 +02:08
3.Tomislav Kaniški M35 OK MaksimirCRO  32:57 (3) 35:06 (2) 68:03 +05:47
4.Vladimir Spasić M35 OK KapelaCRO  35:35 (5) 46:32 (6) 82:07 +19:51
5.Robert Orehoci M35 OK BjelovarCRO  46:47 (10) 39:41 (4) 86:28 +24:12
6.Nikola Tot M35 OK JapeticCRO  47:19 (11) 45:52 (5) 93:11 +30:55
7.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  44:45 (7) 51:41 (8) 96:26 +34:10
8.Zdravko Novosel M35 OK JelenCRO  45:20 (9) 56:28 (10) 101:48 +39:32
9.Vanja Suhina M35 OK KapelaCRO  55:36 (15) 49:47 (7) 105:23 +43:07
10.Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  45:15 (8) 64:11 (13) 109:26 +47:10
11.Goran Rihter M35 OK KapelaCRO  53:35 (13) 56:03 (9) 109:38 +47:22
12.Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  38:39 (6) 71:05 (14) 109:44 +47:28
13.Daniel Fabijanić M35 OK JelenCRO  55:03 (14) 63:14 (12) 118:17 +56:01
14.Domagoj Šantić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  75:02 (17) 109:48 (15) 184:50 +122:34
Luka Kosić M35 OK JapeticCRO  48:08 (12) disq
Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  61:18 (11) disq
Darko Surjan M35 OK KapelaCRO  60:48 (16) dns disq
Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  35:08 (4) disq

M45
1.Damir Miljković M45 OK JelenCRO  22:38 (1) 25:45 (1) 48:23
2.Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  25:13 (2) 31:20 (3) 56:33 +08:10
3.Darko Merunka M45 OK MaksimirCRO  31:04 (4) 29:56 (2) 61:00 +12:37
4.Zdenko Horjan M45 OK VihorCRO  30:24 (3) 34:48 (6) 65:12 +16:49
5.Ivan Ivo Penić M45 OK KapelaCRO  37:25 (7) 33:47 (5) 71:12 +22:49
6.Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  32:15 (5) 39:53 (10) 72:08 +23:45
7.Petar Strmečki M45 OK MaksimirCRO  33:33 (6) 39:40 (9) 73:13 +24:50
8.Marijan Bogović M45 OK JelenCRO  45:47 (10) 37:39 (7) 83:26 +35:03
9.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK SovaCRO  46:10 (11) 38:27 (8) 84:37 +36:14
10.Domagoj Pavlin M45 OK VihorCRO  39:47 (8) 52:21 (12) 92:08 +43:45
11.Krešo Špoljar M45 OK KapelaCRO  50:46 (12) 52:15 (11) 103:01 +54:38
12.Zdravko Šaflin M45 OK JelenCRO  62:03 (13) 55:17 (13) 117:20 +68:57
Robert Kaniški M45 OK MaksimirCRO  dns 66:53 (14) disq
Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  mp 31:35 (4) disq
Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  41:31 (9) disq

M55
1.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  33:57 (1) 43:30 (3) 77:27
2.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  41:37 (4) 39:04 (2) 80:41 +03:14
3.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  39:35 (2) 57:09 (6) 96:44 +19:17
4.Miroslav Besten M55 OK JelenCRO  45:44 (5) 54:18 (4) 100:02 +22:35
5.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  41:27 (3) 63:54 (8) 105:21 +27:54
6.Darko Raškaj M55 OK KapelaCRO  52:20 (6) 55:18 (5) 107:38 +30:11
Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  32:37 (1) disq
Ivica Lukačić M55   59:24 (7) disq

M65
1.Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapeticCRO  30:24 (1) 46:59 (1) 77:23
2.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  35:07 (2) 47:54 (2) 83:01 +05:38
3.Zeljko Ulip M65 OK MaksimirCRO  36:27 (3) 58:04 (3) 94:31 +17:08
4.Milan Turkalj M65 OK Ivan MerzCRO  46:24 (4) 65:26 (4) 111:50 +34:27
Radovan Čepelak M65 OK MaksimirCRO  dns dns disq

OPEN long
1.Goran Žalac OPEN long   65:22 (1) 48:47 (1) 114:09
2.Jure Janković OPEN long   76:53 (2) 86:32 (3) 163:25 +49:16
3.Predrag Labaš OPEN long OK Ivan MerzCRO  126:03 (3) 120:54 (5) 246:57 +132:48
Marija Jazvić Mioković OPEN long OK KapelaCRO  103:33 (4) disq
Zvonimir Fernežir OPEN long OK JapeticCRO  dns disq
Marija Schubert OPEN long OK Ivan MerzCRO  130:49 (4) disq
Domagoj Novosel OPEN long   dnf 57:00 (2) disq

OPEN short
1.Jure Rako OPEN short OK VihorCRO  20:36 (1) 31:19 (1) 51:55
2.Gloria Šantić OPEN short OK BjelovarCRO  25:16 (5) 34:49 (2) 60:05 +08:10
3.Veronika Šantić OPEN short OK BjelovarCRO  26:23 (6) 35:09 (3) 61:32 +09:37
4.Viktoria Šantić OPEN short OK BjelovarCRO  25:13 (2) 37:00 (4) 62:13 +10:18
Petar I Janko Markić OPEN short OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Marin Tanković OPEN short OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Ivano Črep OPEN short OK JapeticCRO  43:05 (6) disq
Gabrijel Šiljevinac OPEN short OK JelenCRO  33:11 (7) disq
Elizabeta Žalac OPEN short OK VihorCRO  45:36 (11) disq
Leon Solenički OPEN short OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Ivan Dogan OPEN short OK VihorCRO  37:35 (8) disq
Janko Hodak OPEN short OK VihorCRO  25:15 (3) disq
Karolina Kukec OPEN short OK VihorCRO  38:55 (10) disq
Valter Sučić OPEN short OK VihorCRO  37:56 (9) disq
Jasminka Šiktar OPEN short OK JelenCRO  48:19 (12) disq
Filip Anadolac OPEN short OK Ivan MerzCRO  42:43 (5) disq
Vladimir Miovec OPEN short OK JelenCRO  dns 44:48 (7) disq
Mirjana Mandić OPEN short OK JapeticCRO  25:15 (3) dns disq
Iva Venne OPEN short OK JapeticCRO  disq
Branko Doračić OPEN short OK JapeticCRO  dns disq
Mladen Debić OPEN short OK MaksimirCRO  61:24 (13) disq

Ž12
1.Paola Rako Ž12 OK VihorCRO  14:42 (1) 33:08 (2) 47:50
2.Dora Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  16:42 (2) 31:19 (1) 48:01 +00:11
3.Sara Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  31:23 (5) 35:19 (3) 66:42 +18:52
4.Lucija Hercigonja Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  29:18 (4) 44:55 (4) 74:13 +26:23
5.Luna Bajrektarević Ž12 OK VihorCRO  27:24 (3) 47:18 (5) 74:42 +26:52
6.Anja Vita Ogorelec Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  43:28 (6) 90:34 (6) 134:02 +86:12
Monika Pavić Ž12 OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq

Ž14
1.Dora Vukelić Ž14 OK MaksimirCRO  17:27 (1) 25:12 (1) 42:39
2.Majda Vidaković Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  25:44 (4) 25:24 (2) 51:08 +08:29
3.Melissa Drobić Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  30:59 (6) 28:33 (3) 59:32 +16:53
4.Mirta Hodak Ž14 OK VihorCRO  22:43 (2) 38:20 (5) 61:03 +18:24
5.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž14 OK VihorCRO  25:40 (3) 42:18 (6) 67:58 +25:19
6.Marta Nikolić Ž14 OK VihorCRO  27:43 (5) 59:02 (8) 86:45 +44:06
7.Wanda Kovač Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  37:29 (8) 65:16 (9) 102:45 +60:06
8.Ema Potrebica Ž14 OK VaraždinCRO  73:14 (9) 30:13 (4) 103:27 +60:48
Nina Mioković Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  44:36 (7) disq
Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns disq
Petra Dasović Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  33:28 (7) disq

Ž16
Laura Kaniški Ž16 OK MaksimirCRO  dns dns disq
Marta Kukec Ž16 OK VihorCRO  47:16 (1) disq
Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  31:52 (1) disq

Ž20
1.Olga Jerković Perić Ž20 OK KapelaCRO  25:29 (1) 28:05 (1) 53:34
2.Paula Pavlin Ž20 OK VihorCRO  30:26 (2) 33:25 (2) 63:51 +10:17
Mia Lovrec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  mp 67:33 (3) disq

Ž21A
1.Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  32:25 (2) 38:00 (1) 70:25
2.Mirja Pavić Ž21A OK JapeticCRO  32:59 (3) 38:07 (2) 71:06 +00:41
3.Ana Tišljar Ž21A OK OrionCRO  32:10 (1) 42:54 (4) 75:04 +04:39
4.Ana Beblek Ž21A OK JelenCRO  44:00 (4) 54:42 (6) 98:42 +28:17
5.Antonija Orlić Ž21A OK BjelovarCRO  50:47 (5) 50:52 (5) 101:39 +31:14
6.Paula Prpić Ž21A OK VihorCRO  83:42 (7) 105:38 (7) 189:20 +118:55
Mojca Flerin Drevenšek Ž21A Kamniški OKSLO  41:12 (3) disq
Iva Lovrec Ž21A OK VihorCRO  51:07 (6) dns disq
Nevija Frajzman Ž21A OK JelenCRO  dns disq

Ž21B
1.Željka Fištrek Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  25:43 (1) 35:56 (2) 61:39
2.Ana Delić Ž21B OK JelenCRO  31:02 (2) 40:30 (3) 71:32 +09:53
3.Olga Pajnić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  34:19 (3) 46:18 (9) 80:37 +18:58
4.Tanja Potrebica Ž21B OK VaraždinCRO  36:45 (6) 44:02 (5) 80:47 +19:08
5.Gabrijela Baburek Ž21B OK JapeticCRO  40:46 (8) 40:32 (4) 81:18 +19:39
6.Ines Kos Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  53:53 (19) 31:16 (1) 85:09 +23:30
7.Petra Plevnik Ž21B OK BjelovarCRO  34:37 (4) 51:23 (13) 86:00 +24:21
8.Ivana Mahečić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  38:44 (7) 48:58 (12) 87:42 +26:03
9.Sandra Bergant Vidaković Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  45:40 (12) 44:49 (7) 90:29 +28:50
10.Aida Krkić Drobić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  47:50 (15) 44:04 (6) 91:54 +30:15
11.Doroteja Držaić Ž21B OK MaksimirCRO  35:50 (5) 56:21 (15) 92:11 +30:32
12.Anita Sem Ž21B OK VihorCRO  47:41 (14) 45:10 (8) 92:51 +31:12
13.Kyra Krahenbuhl Ž21B OK MaksimirCRO  46:44 (13) 46:46 (10) 93:30 +31:51
14.Antea Popović Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  50:10 (17) 48:28 (11) 98:38 +36:59
15.Sandra Latinger Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  44:39 (11) 71:16 (19) 115:55 +54:16
16.Nataša Kolarek Ž21B OK VihorCRO  54:34 (20) 63:43 (17) 118:17 +56:38
17.Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž21B OK JapeticCRO  51:05 (18) 69:25 (18) 120:30 +58:51
18.Vedrana Radić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  43:37 (10) 89:11 (21) 132:48 +71:09
19.Aleksandra Miličević Ž21B OK VihorCRO  67:48 (21) 134:07 (23) 201:55 +140:16
Melita Sučić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Jasminka Šiktar Ž21B   96:43 (22) disq
Ines Jurač Ž21B OK VihorCRO  72:10 (23) disq
Hana Škugor Ž21B OK JapeticCRO  71:21 (22) dns disq
Violeta Čalić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  88:31 (20) disq
Višnja Dukić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  58:42 (16) disq
Lana Gerjević Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  52:16 (14) disq
Suzana Stanić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  49:24 (16) disq
Željka Gajdek Ž21B OK JelenCRO  41:04 (9) disq

Ž35
1.Monika Kovaljesko Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  32:32 (3) 37:09 (1) 69:41
2.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  30:17 (1) 40:01 (3) 70:18 +00:37
3.Sanda Berženji Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  32:12 (2) 40:00 (2) 72:12 +02:31
4.Fabiana Cini Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  34:22 (4) 41:06 (4) 75:28 +05:47
5.Sabina Seražin Korper Ž35 OK JelenCRO  37:39 (6) 42:02 (5) 79:41 +10:00
6.Mirka Jakšić Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  48:36 (8) 44:56 (6) 93:32 +23:51
7.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  49:01 (10) 50:20 (7) 99:21 +29:40
8.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  48:56 (9) 53:22 (8) 102:18 +32:37
9.Vlatka Stupalo Ž35 OK VihorCRO  86:54 (12) 62:57 (10) 149:51 +80:10
Saša Glagolić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  47:17 (7) disq
Ivana Sertić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  51:28 (11) dns disq
Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  35:01 (5) dns disq
Marta Kiš Ž35 OK VihorCRO  dns 61:41 (9) disq

Ž45
1.Ivana Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  29:09 (1) 31:25 (1) 60:34
2.Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  31:48 (3) 47:06 (3) 78:54 +18:20
3.Neda Punek Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  38:02 (5) 43:04 (2) 81:06 +20:32
4.Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  29:25 (2) 60:05 (6) 89:30 +28:56
5.Željka Miljković Ž45 OK VihorCRO  37:56 (4) 52:30 (4) 90:26 +29:52
6.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  45:39 (8) 54:04 (5) 99:43 +39:09
7.Evelyn Kraintz Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  40:55 (7) 63:16 (7) 104:11 +43:37
8.Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  39:54 (6) 69:50 (8) 109:44 +49:10
9.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  49:16 (9) 81:00 (10) 130:16 +69:42
10.Marija Gradečak Galović Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  50:45 (10) 81:07 (11) 131:52 +71:18
11.Darinka Lovrec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  64:21 (12) 73:36 (9) 137:57 +77:23
12.Sanja Penc Ž45 OK VihorCRO  56:26 (11) 81:48 (12) 138:14 +77:40
Ana-Marija Pavić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq

Ž55
1.Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapeticCRO  46:26 (2) 47:19 (1) 93:45
2.Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  44:51 (1) 55:29 (3) 100:20 +06:35
3.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  50:50 (3) 51:02 (2) 101:52 +08:07
Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  58:30 (4) dns disq

Ž65
1.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž65 OK MaksimirCRO  95:00 (1) 67:21 (1) 162:21
Biserka Horvat Ž65 OK VihorCRO  mp dnf disq
Vera Franc Ž65 OK KapelaCRO  134:23 (2) disq