v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kup Oriona 2019->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Martin Meštrović M12 OK KapelaCRO  31:36 (1) 31:36
2.Teo Mance M12 OK VihorCRO  35:44 (2) 35:44 +04:08
3.Jakov Boban M12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  37:15 (3) 37:15 +05:39
4.Gabrijel Solenički M12 OK JelenCRO  47:39 (4) 47:39 +16:03
5.Matko Nikolić M12 OK VihorCRO  55:38 (5) 55:38 +24:02
6.Luka Sučić M12 OK VihorCRO  89:43 (6) 89:43 +58:07
Janko Hodak M12 OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Ignjat Ivezić M12 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Luka Oslaković M12 OK JelenCRO  mp disq

M14
1.Mirko Tišljar M14 OK OrionCRO  16:44 (1) 16:44
2.Noa Kelc M14 OK JelenCRO  20:50 (2) 20:50 +04:06
3.Juraj Vukelić M14 OK MaksimirCRO  25:14 (3) 25:14 +08:30
4.Vibor Strmečki M14 OK MaksimirCRO  26:01 (4) 26:01 +09:17
5.Petar Jurač M14 OK VihorCRO  37:11 (5) 37:11 +20:27
6.Borna Kuzmanić M14 OK JapeticCRO  39:43 (6) 39:43 +22:59
Bepo Željem M14 OK KapelaCRO  disq disq
Gabriel Šiljevinac M14 OK JelenCRO  dns disq

M16
1.Dario Vodopija M16 OK KapelaCRO  82:03 (1) 82:03

M20
1.Jan Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  36:49 (1) 36:49
2.Timo Vilim Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  40:29 (2) 40:29 +03:40
3.Luka Krajnović M20 OK VihorCRO  41:12 (3) 41:12 +04:23
4.Kristijan Verović M20 OK JapeticCRO  49:59 (4) 49:59 +13:10
Jura Kukec M20 OK VihorCRO  mp disq

M21A
1.Matija Razum M21A OK JapeticCRO  41:53 (1) 41:53
2.Davor Čapeta M21A OK KapelaCRO  53:12 (2) 53:12 +11:19
3.Andro Vladimir Štambuk M21A OK Ivan MerzCRO  58:54 (3) 58:54 +17:01
4.Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  60:47 (4) 60:47 +18:54
5.Danko Pleše M21A OK VihorCRO  63:26 (5) 63:26 +21:33
6.Vedran Kaldi M21A OK KapelaCRO  67:06 (6) 67:06 +25:13
7.Dražen Gadžić M21A OK KapelaCRO  72:35 (7) 72:35 +30:42
8.Krunoslav Peh M21A OK KapelaCRO  72:59 (8) 72:59 +31:06
9.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21A OK JelenCRO  74:26 (9) 74:26 +32:33
10.Ivan Habuš M21A OK VihorCRO  75:19 (10) 75:19 +33:26
11.Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  79:02 (11) 79:02 +37:09
12.Miroslav Kralj M21A OK VihorCRO  93:06 (12) 93:06 +51:13
Marijan Turkalj M21A OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  mp disq
Jaka Piltaver M21A OK BrežiceSLO  mp disq

M21B
1.Ivor Jelić M21B OK KapelaCRO  25:06 (1) 25:06
2.Miran Košćica M21B OK JelenCRO  25:26 (2) 25:26 +00:20
3.Oleg Celić M21B OK VihorCRO  26:51 (3) 26:51 +01:45
4.Matija Mesic M21B OK VihorCRO  28:04 (4) 28:04 +02:58
5.Matija Kučinac M21B OK VihorCRO  29:47 (5) 29:47 +04:41
6.Noa Kolarek M21B OK VihorCRO  31:16 (6) 31:16 +06:10
7.Mario Nimac M21B OK KapelaCRO  32:36 (7) 32:36 +07:30
8.Domagoj Delimar M21B OK KapelaCRO  33:27 (8) 33:27 +08:21
9.Branimir Putniković M21B OK KapelaCRO  35:18 (9) 35:18 +10:12
10.Dražen Dervišević M21B OK VihorCRO  37:48 (10) 37:48 +12:42
11.Ivor Novosel M21B OK VihorCRO  48:32 (11) 48:32 +23:26
12.Vladimir Grgesina M21B OK VihorCRO  49:51 (12) 49:51 +24:45
13.Tin Kodba M21B OK VihorCRO  50:22 (13) 50:22 +25:16
14.Tomislav Pavić M21B OK VihorCRO  66:19 (14) 66:19 +41:13
15.Bruno Blažinč M21B OK VihorCRO  77:54 (15) 77:54 +52:48
16.Karlo Filek M21B OK VihorCRO  87:20 (16) 87:20 +62:14
17.Bruno Stanković M21B OK KapelaCRO  91:07 (17) 91:07 +66:01
Nikica Jokić M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Valter Sučić M21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Bernard Ivezić M21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq

M35
1.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  28:18 (1) 28:18
2.Tomislav Kaniški M35 OK MaksimirCRO  29:20 (2) 29:20 +01:02
3.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  33:40 (3) 33:40 +05:22
4.Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  36:47 (4) 36:47 +08:29
5.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapeticCRO  36:51 (5) 36:51 +08:33
6.Robert Orehoci M35 OK BjelovarCRO  38:58 (6) 38:58 +10:40
7.Franjo Budi M35 OK JapeticCRO  39:41 (7) 39:41 +11:23
8.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  44:22 (8) 44:22 +16:04
9.Zdravko Novosel M35 OK JelenCRO  45:00 (9) 45:00 +16:42
10.Vladimir Spasić M35 OK KapelaCRO  45:31 (10) 45:31 +17:13
11.Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  46:23 (11) 46:23 +18:05
12.Darko Surjan M35 OK KapelaCRO  46:45 (12) 46:45 +18:27
13.Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  46:46 (13) 46:46 +18:28
14.Vanja Suhina M35 OK KapelaCRO  48:58 (14) 48:58 +20:40
15.Luka Kosić M35 OK JapeticCRO  50:13 (15) 50:13 +21:55
16.Marko Gamberger M35 OK VihorCRO  52:28 (16) 52:28 +24:10
17.Daniel Fabijanić M35 OK JelenCRO  53:30 (17) 53:30 +25:12

M45
1.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  28:41 (1) 28:41
2.Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  30:45 (2) 30:45 +02:04
3.Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  34:48 (3) 34:48 +06:07
4.Zdenko Horjan M45 OK VihorCRO  37:09 (4) 37:09 +08:28
5.Tomaž Pust M45 OK KomendaSLO  38:17 (5) 38:17 +09:36
6.Darko Merunka M45 OK MaksimirCRO  40:08 (6) 40:08 +11:27
7.Petar Strmečki M45 OK MaksimirCRO  40:09 (7) 40:09 +11:28
8.Damir Miljković M45 OK JelenCRO  42:25 (8) 42:25 +13:44
9.Krešo Špoljar M45 OK KapelaCRO  44:10 (9) 44:10 +15:29
10.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK SovaCRO  44:43 (10) 44:43 +16:02
11.Domagoj Pavlin M45 OK VihorCRO  47:50 (11) 47:50 +19:09
12.Ivan Ivo Penić M45 OK KapelaCRO  53:35 (12) 53:35 +24:54
13.Boris Kukec M45 OK VihorCRO  54:23 (13) 54:23 +25:42
14.Zdravko Šaflin M45 OK JelenCRO  54:28 (14) 54:28 +25:47
15.Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  65:34 (15) 65:34 +36:53
16.Zdravko Tonkovic M45 OK KapelaCRO  77:08 (16) 77:08 +48:27
Miodrag Truhlaž M45 OK SovaCRO  dns disq
Sinisa Marekovic M45 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

M55
1.Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  25:12 (1) 25:12
2.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  30:27 (2) 30:27 +05:15
3.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  39:33 (3) 39:33 +14:21
4.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  40:02 (4) 40:02 +14:50
5.Roman Sladič M55 Škofjeloški OKSLO  40:03 (5) 40:03 +14:51
6.Miroslav Besten M55 OK JelenCRO  41:46 (6) 41:46 +16:34
7.Ivica Lukačić M55   45:34 (7) 45:34 +20:22
8.Mile Boban M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  54:59 (8) 54:59 +29:47
9.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  55:49 (9) 55:49 +30:37
10.Darko Raškaj M55 OK KapelaCRO  59:51 (10) 59:51 +34:39
11.Nenad Mihaljević M55 OK VihorCRO  62:40 (11) 62:40 +37:28
12.Branko Bernardić M55 OK KapelaCRO  80:03 (12) 80:03 +54:51
Patrick Burton M55 OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Dragan Janković M55 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

M65
1.Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapeticCRO  27:19 (1) 27:19
2.Zeljko Ulip M65 OK MaksimirCRO  33:30 (2) 33:30 +06:11
3.Hans Öberg M65 OK HällenSWE  33:56 (3) 33:56 +06:37
4.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  50:18 (4) 50:18 +22:59
5.Milan Turkalj M65 OK Ivan MerzCRO  60:07 (5) 60:07 +32:48

Otv
1.Roko Željem Otv OK KapelaCRO  41:23 (1) 41:23
2.Borna Miljković Otv OK JelenCRO  44:46 (2) 44:46 +03:23
3.Dora Miljković Otv OK JelenCRO  46:28 (3) 46:28 +05:05
4.Aleksandar Odobaša Otv OK VihorCRO  75:56 (4) 75:56 +34:33
5.Predrag Labaš Otv OK Ivan MerzCRO  92:55 (5) 92:55 +51:32
6.Iva Renić Otv OK OrionCRO  111:50 (6) 111:50 +70:27
Iva Derdić Otv OK JelenCRO  mp disq

Poč
1.Marin Tanković Poč OK JelenCRO  29:43 (1) 29:43
2.Petra Vučinić Poč OK JelenCRO  37:39 (2) 37:39 +07:56
Lara Žigić Poč OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Ana Budi Poč OK JapeticCRO  dns disq

Ž12
1.Monika Pavić Ž12 OK VihorCRO  27:19 (1) 27:19
2.Dora Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  31:13 (2) 31:13 +03:54
3.Luna Bajrektarević Ž12 OK VihorCRO  35:22 (3) 35:22 +08:03
4.Sara Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  39:13 (4) 39:13 +11:54
5.Lucija Hercigonja Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  40:38 (5) 40:38 +13:19
6.Anja Vita Ogorelec Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  48:49 (6) 48:49 +21:30

Ž14
1.Dora Vukelić Ž14 OK MaksimirCRO  25:55 (1) 25:55
2.Marta Nikolić Ž14 OK VihorCRO  30:14 (2) 30:14 +04:19
3.Mirta Hodak Ž14 OK VihorCRO  37:58 (3) 37:58 +12:03
4.Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  39:07 (4) 39:07 +13:12
5.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž14 OK VihorCRO  47:02 (5) 47:02 +21:07
6.Wanda Kovač Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  58:16 (6) 58:16 +32:21
7.Melissa Drobić Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  60:34 (7) 60:34 +34:39
8.Nina Mioković Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  68:36 (8) 68:36 +42:41
9.Petra Dasović Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  76:37 (9) 76:37 +50:42
10.Mare Gršković Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  78:18 (10) 78:18 +52:23
Ira Mareković Ž14 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Morana Ćuzela Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Ivana Radoš Ž14 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

Ž16
1.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  26:23 (1) 26:23
2.Marta Kukec Ž16 OK VihorCRO  54:44 (2) 54:44 +28:21
Rea Boban Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns disq

Ž20
1.Olga Jerković Perić Ž20 OK KapelaCRO  20:20 (1) 20:20
2.Paula Pavlin Ž20 OK VihorCRO  28:28 (2) 28:28 +08:08

Ž21A
1.Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  32:07 (1) 32:07
2.Iva Štambuk Ž21A OK Ivan MerzCRO  36:25 (2) 36:25 +04:18
3.Ana Tišljar Ž21A OK OrionCRO  38:08 (3) 38:08 +06:01
4.Antonija Orlić Ž21A OK BjelovarCRO  42:28 (4) 42:28 +10:21
5.Nevija Frajzman Ž21A OK JelenCRO  46:47 (5) 46:47 +14:40
6.Iva Lovrec Ž21A OK VihorCRO  50:15 (6) 50:15 +18:08
7.Dorotea Kutleša Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  66:14 (7) 66:14 +34:07
8.Jelena Brezak Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  69:01 (8) 69:01 +36:54
9.Paula Prpić Ž21A OK VihorCRO  70:04 (9) 70:04 +37:57
10.Dora Težak Ž21A OK VihorCRO  73:33 (10) 73:33 +41:26

Ž21B
1.Ines Kos Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  29:44 (1) 29:44
2.Željka Fištrek Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  33:08 (2) 33:08 +03:24
3.Olga Pajnić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  38:41 (3) 38:41 +08:57
4.Antea Popović Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  39:29 (4) 39:29 +09:45
5.Ana Delić Ž21B OK JelenCRO  40:55 (5) 40:55 +11:11
6.Ana Kovačić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  41:59 (6) 41:59 +12:15
7.Lovorka Čaja Ž21B OK VihorCRO  42:44 (7) 42:44 +13:00
8.Anita Sem Ž21B OK VihorCRO  43:42 (8) 43:42 +13:58
9.Helena Dukić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  46:48 (9) 46:48 +17:04
10.Aida Krkić Drobić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  46:53 (10) 46:53 +17:09
11.Suzana Stanić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  48:43 (11) 48:43 +18:59
12.Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž21B OK JapeticCRO  49:01 (12) 49:01 +19:17
13.Ines Jurač Ž21B OK VihorCRO  50:46 (13) 50:46 +21:02
14.Željka Gajdek Ž21B OK JelenCRO  51:26 (14) 51:26 +21:42
15.Nataša Kolarek Ž21B OK VihorCRO  52:23 (15) 52:23 +22:39
16.Gabrijela Baburek Ž21B OK JapeticCRO  54:20 (16) 54:20 +24:36
17.Irena Kasaš Spasić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  55:46 (17) 55:46 +26:02
18.Lana Gerjević Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  60:54 (18) 60:54 +31:10
19.Petra Abramović Ž21B OK VihorCRO  61:40 (19) 61:40 +31:56
19.Sandra Latinger Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  61:40 (19) 61:40 +31:56
19.Violeta Čalić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  61:40 (19) 61:40 +31:56
22.Iva Tatić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  61:51 (22) 61:51 +32:07
23.Višnja Dukić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  65:00 (23) 65:00 +35:16
24.Ines Mance Ž21B OK VihorCRO  65:13 (24) 65:13 +35:29
25.Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  66:49 (25) 66:49 +37:05
26.Ivana Šestan Krajnović Ž21B OK VihorCRO  75:53 (26) 75:53 +46:09
27.Melita Sučić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  103:25 (27) 103:25 +73:41
Maja Pirija Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  dnf disq
Doroteja Držaić Ž21B OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Mihaela Marija Perković Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Ivana Mahečić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  dnf disq

Ž35
1.Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  29:26 (1) 29:26
2.Monika Kovaljesko Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  33:38 (2) 33:38 +04:12
3.Mirka Jakšić Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  35:30 (3) 35:30 +06:04
4.Sabina Seražin Korper Ž35 OK JelenCRO  36:21 (4) 36:21 +06:55
5.Fabiana Cini Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  37:27 (5) 37:27 +08:01
6.Slađana Lučić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  41:06 (6) 41:06 +11:40
7.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  41:35 (7) 41:35 +12:09
8.Saša Glagolić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  43:17 (8) 43:17 +13:51
9.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  47:46 (9) 47:46 +18:20
9.Bernardica Stipić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  47:46 (9) 47:46 +18:20
11.Ivana Sertić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  48:04 (11) 48:04 +18:38
12.Vlatka Stupalo Ž35 OK VihorCRO  51:20 (12) 51:20 +21:54
13.Marijana Žgela Putniković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  54:34 (13) 54:34 +25:08
14.Karolina Kukec Ž35 OK VihorCRO  76:08 (14) 76:08 +46:42
Daniela Popović Budi Ž35 OK JapeticCRO  dns disq
Marta Kiš Ž35 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

Ž45
1.Ivana Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  33:34 (1) 33:34
2.Neda Punek Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  33:38 (2) 33:38 +00:04
3.Tea Đurek Ž45 OK VihorCRO  41:32 (3) 41:32 +07:58
4.Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  45:02 (4) 45:02 +11:28
5.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  48:11 (5) 48:11 +14:37
6.Darinka Lovrec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  51:00 (6) 51:00 +17:26
7.Marija Gradečak Galović Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  56:31 (7) 56:31 +22:57
8.Željka Miljković Ž45 OK VihorCRO  56:38 (8) 56:38 +23:04
9.Ana-Marija Pavić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  57:03 (9) 57:03 +23:29
10.Antonija Hodak Ž45 OK VihorCRO  57:22 (10) 57:22 +23:48
11.Sanja Penc Ž45 OK VihorCRO  63:17 (11) 63:17 +29:43
12.Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  65:13 (12) 65:13 +31:39
13.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  67:10 (13) 67:10 +33:36
14.Evelyn Kraintz Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  68:21 (14) 68:21 +34:47
Mirta Boban Ž45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns disq
Daliborka Pavlin Ž45 OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Anita Radoš Ž45 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

Ž55
1.Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  33:24 (1) 33:24
2.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  34:26 (2) 34:26 +01:02
3.Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  40:30 (3) 40:30 +07:06
4.Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapeticCRO  63:02 (4) 63:02 +29:38

Ž65
1.Gitte Jutvik Ž65 Trosabygdens OKSWE  29:54 (1) 29:54
2.Vera Franc Ž65 OK KapelaCRO  45:24 (2) 45:24 +15:30
3.Biserka Horvat Ž65 OK VihorCRO  58:20 (3) 58:20 +28:26