v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2020 (5 days)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

Beginners
1.Milan Novák Beginners Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  42:45 (9) 34:02 (7) 19:14 (2) 53:12 (4) 19:39 (2) 168:52
2.Nedvídková Jitka Beginners ZOOB RumburkCZE  72:07 (21) 54:12 (18) 36:10 (6) 75:54 (5) 56:20 (9) 294:43 +125:51
Tobija Cigoj Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  mp disq
Matija Bovcon Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  31:54 (5) 18:11 (1) disq
Aljaž Kerševan Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  41:39 (6) disq
Gal Nemeček Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  31:46 (4) 38:02 (2) 23:57 (3) disq
Matija Bovcon Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  56:42 (18) dns mp disq
Cristiana Donaggio Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns dns disq
Jan Pavlič Beginners SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  53:13 (17) disq
Enej Mislej Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  40:08 (13) 31:24 (5) 55:30 (8) disq
Aljaž Kerševan Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  37:55 (1) disq
Veronika Bieliková Beginners Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  dns dns disq
Kate Matti Beginners HSV OL VillachAUT  38:15 (4) disq
Martin Stryk Beginners Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  dns dns dnf disq
Helga Primig Beginners HSV OL VillachAUT  dns dns disq
Vera Waschnig Beginners Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  dns dns disq
M.cristina D'orlando Beginners Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  dns disq
Francesca Tion Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  41:44 (6) disq
Jakub Rychlý Beginners KOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovCZE  dns dns dnf dns dns disq
Marcella Poggioli Beginners Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  38:47 (11) dns disq
Tina Pavlič Beginners SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  63:26 (20) disq
Michela Tomasella Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  41:38 (5) disq
Alexia Cociancich Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  41:45 (7) disq
Nicole Winkler Beginners SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  45:08 (14) mp disq
Nina Ravnjak Beginners Mariborski OKSLO  55:58 (17) 60:37 (19) dnf disq
Gabriella Serafino Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dnf disq
Lara Zupan Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  47:28 (16) disq
Gašper in Boštjan Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  57:00 (19) disq
Neža Jarc Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  58:09 (20) disq
Tin Šuc Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns dns disq
Franz Winkler Beginners SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  46:43 (15) 34:47 (9) disq
Silvano Purinani Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns dns disq
Cornellia Stadler Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Gabi Kapeller Beginners Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  42:49 (10) 51:37 (16) disq
Ilaria Rochelli Beginners SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  20:39 (3) disq
Jutta Pessler Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  42:16 (8) 64:23 (21) disq
Marie Stadler Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Lorraine Batts Beginners Darlington OrienteersGBR  36:30 (5) disq
Carlos Rodriguez Beginners NF WienAUT  dns dns disq
Johanna Pessler Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dnf 39:49 (12) disq
Biserka Ledinšek Beginners OK TivoliSLO  mp disq
Žiga Sedej Beginners OK AzimutSLO  dns disq
Erica Sarnataro Beginners ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  122:13 (23) 48:39 (15) disq
Jara Leonhardt Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp dns 25:22 (4) 34:57 (4) disq
Clemence Potten Beginners Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  44:16 (13) 40:30 (14) mp 42:46 (3) mp disq
Michele Benetti Beginners Lessinia OrienteeringITA  dns dns disq
Alvina Venhauer Beginners OLC Union ViktringAUT  34:11 (2) 27:32 (3) disq
Sebstian and Linea Beginners Sportclub MeranITA  43:33 (11) disq
Timeja Prezelj Beginners OK AzimutSLO  44:09 (12) 81:44 (22) disq
Tim Rothauer Beginners ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  34:04 (1) 22:31 (2) disq
Klavdija Prezelj Beginners OK AzimutSLO  79:03 (22) 87:14 (23) disq
Sebastian and Linnea Beginners Sportclub MeranITA  33:22 (6) disq
Pierpaolo Poldrugo Beginners Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  dns dnf dns disq
Barbora Večeřová Beginners Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  35:32 (3) 19:35 (1) 18:54 (1) disq
Nina Veitsberger Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns 34:26 (8) disq
Natalija Kunc Rešek Beginners OK TivoliSLO  43:16 (7) disq
Nicolo Venuti Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  36:56 (10) disq
Tina Hudax Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq

M10
1.Martin Marek M10 SKI-OB SternberkCZE  28:02 (8) 21:01 (4) 13:34 (1) 21:04 (1) 27:20 (3) 111:01
2.Jan Kmínek M10 OK DoksyCZE  33:03 (11) 16:49 (3) 16:05 (2) 64:12 (5) 14:39 (1) 144:48 +33:47
3.Michal Novák M10 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  28:35 (9) 22:08 (5) 26:18 (6) 43:24 (3) 30:11 (4) 150:36 +39:35
Val Jarc M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  15:25 (3) disq
Belhamidi Abdel Kader M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jonathan Matti M10 HSV OL VillachAUT  37:02 (12) disq
Anze Obid M10 OK AzimutSLO  37:48 (13) 29:16 (7) disq
Drejc Malus M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  16:44 (4) disq
Ondřej Kmínek M10 OK DoksyCZE  mp 11:59 (1) 21:50 (4) 44:18 (4) 19:56 (2) disq
Gabriele Giudici M10 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  11:23 (1) 14:31 (2) disq
Patrik Kuban M10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  15:02 (2) mp 21:51 (5) 37:01 (2) disq
Mihej Prezelj M10 OK AzimutSLO  30:51 (10) 67:12 (9) disq
Adam Mátl M10 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  53:15 (14) 61:09 (8) 19:52 (3) disq
Kevin Kerčmar M10 OK AzimutSLO  27:02 (7) dns disq
Antoni Pachnik M10 UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPOL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Rok Sedej M10 OK AzimutSLO  20:51 (5) disq
Raffaele Boneccher M10 Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  23:52 (6) 22:23 (6) disq

M12
1.Matej Ferluga M12 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  17:35 (1) 13:43 (1) 10:06 (2) 23:26 (1) 13:27 (1) 78:17
2.Enej Šuc M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  31:32 (15) 18:08 (2) 11:17 (3) 30:04 (4) 16:40 (2) 107:41 +29:24
3.Anton Greiner M12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  39:39 (20) 36:27 (17) 19:55 (11) 71:42 (9) 34:04 (3) 201:47 +123:30
Anže Kölner M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  18:53 (2) 23:53 (8) disq
Lauri Urbanek M12 Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT  dns dns disq
Ožbej Malus M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  22:39 (7) disq
Jakob Kurinčič M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  49:04 (22) 20:28 (4) dns dns dns disq
Beno Bizjak M12 OK AzimutSLO  61:07 (25) 34:12 (15) disq
David Sedej M12 OK AzimutSLO  21:48 (6) disq
Florijan Kremžar M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  26:14 (13) disq
Norbert Nagy M12 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  29:07 (14) 27:40 (11) disq
Luka Cvelbar M12 OK AzimutSLO  51:04 (23) disq
Peo Adenstedt M12 NOLV TeamAUT  dns dns disq
Jakub Navrátil M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  20:53 (4) 21:54 (6) 11:36 (4) 27:31 (3) disq
Oskar Foški M12 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  25:50 (11) mp disq
Max Denemarek M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns dns disq
Vilem Dousek M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  34:38 (16) 19:06 (3) 09:56 (1) 40:31 (6) disq
Luka Pivk M12 OK AzimutSLO  35:48 (18) disq
Matěj Kozák M12 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  47:44 (21) mp 22:54 (12) 60:43 (8) 37:11 (4) disq
Štěpán Hájek M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  mp 25:17 (9) 14:36 (7) 31:11 (5) disq
Felix Klingenberg M12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  24:17 (10) 25:49 (10) 14:39 (8) 54:11 (7) dns disq
Patrik Beltram M12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  55:02 (24) 70:45 (19) disq
Martin Zridkavesely M12 TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCZE  21:31 (5) 21:32 (5) disq
Matěj Růžička M12 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  23:37 (8) 31:57 (14) 15:44 (9) disq
Kryštof Franc M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  19:34 (3) 35:08 (16) 14:03 (6) 27:26 (2) disq
Rado Kalc M12 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  26:01 (12) 28:23 (12) 12:31 (5) dns dns disq
Rok Cigoj M12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  109:26 (26) 39:06 (18) disq
Jáchym Mátl M12 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  35:11 (17) 23:25 (7) 18:27 (10) disq
Matej Bratož M12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  35:55 (19) 29:06 (13) disq
Martin Ferenc M12 OK TivoliSLO  23:45 (9) mp disq

M14
1.Luka Seljak M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  51:10 (17) 29:24 (8) 18:47 (2) 29:38 (4) 21:13 (1) 150:12
2.Vojtěch Teringl M14 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  50:29 (15) 29:29 (9) 25:55 (12) 29:20 (3) 24:31 (2) 159:44 +09:32
3.Eduard Vojvodik M14 SKOB OstravaCZE  58:34 (23) 30:22 (11) 20:52 (6) 33:19 (8) 27:51 (4) 170:58 +20:46
4.Jan Cokan M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  55:03 (20) 43:50 (24) 33:16 (16) 33:02 (7) 27:25 (3) 192:36 +42:24
5.Ervin Vígh M14 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  63:23 (25) 41:12 (21) 20:40 (5) 40:44 (11) 35:47 (7) 201:46 +51:34
6.Rok Bogataj M14 OK AzimutSLO  55:23 (21) 44:36 (25) 30:51 (15) 39:06 (10) 33:32 (6) 203:28 +53:16
7.Moritz Greiner M14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  78:59 (27) 49:09 (28) 20:31 (3) 49:26 (15) 28:35 (5) 226:40 +76:28
8.Božo Bizjak M14 OK AzimutSLO  83:53 (31) 60:59 (34) 34:56 (18) 67:04 (18) 40:06 (8) 286:58 +136:46
9.Vítek Novák M14 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  103:22 (35) 76:09 (37) 49:51 (20) 98:19 (19) 41:00 (9) 368:41 +218:29
Dávid Veres M14 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  57:28 (22) 37:26 (19) disq
Jan Urvalek M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  53:48 (19) 41:19 (22) 20:35 (4) 29:56 (5) disq
Radan Cech M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  49:01 (12) 28:27 (6) 23:39 (9) 35:26 (9) disq
Jonatan Svirak M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  46:17 (9) 47:16 (27) mp 48:36 (14) disq
Márk Bujdosó M14 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  36:47 (2) 27:48 (5) disq
Tobias Vedra M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  50:43 (16) 56:28 (32) 23:10 (8) 40:48 (12) disq
Edoardo Boneccher M14 Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  76:13 (26) 49:44 (29) disq
Filip Marek M14 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  51:47 (18) 31:51 (13) disq
Lukas Hofer M14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  111:46 (37) 58:20 (33) 39:21 (19) 59:41 (17) dns disq
Mihály Csoboth M14 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  44:45 (8) 26:46 (2) disq
Vojtěch Eliáš M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  mp 52:02 (30) 28:09 (14) 40:56 (13) disq
Filip Finstrle M14 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  86:23 (32) 44:47 (26) disq
Rok Ilovar M14 OK TivoliSLO  79:55 (29) disq
Max Mamleev M14 Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  dns dns disq
Jonas Leo Sölva M14 Sportclub MeranITA  49:44 (14) 36:11 (17) disq
Alexandr Jordán M14 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  101:51 (34) 36:26 (18) 26:30 (13) disq
Patrik Štábl M14 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  40:35 (4) 25:39 (1) 16:43 (1) disq
Paul Degen M14 HSV PinkafeldAUT  mp 66:00 (36) disq
Jakub Strnad M14 Expres Czech TeamCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jonas Ptacek M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  47:22 (10) 27:32 (4) mp 28:04 (2) disq
Ivo Sobotka M14 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Filip Schwab M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  49:22 (13) 28:42 (7) 24:35 (10) 31:33 (6) disq
Jost Kroutil M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  86:52 (33) 52:05 (31) 24:45 (11) 57:35 (16) disq
Vibor Strmečki M14 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Jiri Racansky M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  41:39 (5) 30:45 (12) 22:04 (7) 26:50 (1) disq
Ondrej Brosch M14 TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCZE  42:07 (6) 29:34 (10) disq
Enej Mislej M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns dns disq
Jakob Pečenko M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  101:01 (38) disq
Jędrzej Pachnik M14 UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPOL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Diego Scalet M14 G.S. PavioneITA  43:28 (7) 33:41 (15) disq
Luka Pizzoni M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns disq
Chris Franceschinel M14 G.S. PavioneITA  48:53 (11) 31:57 (14) disq
Martin Bettega M14 G.S. PavioneITA  dns dns disq
Martin Hirmann M14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Borut Gantar M14 OK AzimutSLO  110:31 (36) 61:36 (35) disq
Vid Faganel M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns disq
Vojtěch Koča M14 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  39:27 (3) 27:00 (3) disq
Jakob Rinnerberger M14 NOLV TeamAUT  63:03 (24) 41:31 (23) disq
Klaus Scheidl M14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Aljaž Kerševan M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  108:56 (39) disq
Noa Kelc M14 OK JelenCRO  dns dns disq
Jaka Seljak M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  79:10 (28) mp disq
Iusef Abdelbaky M14 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  82:02 (30) 39:51 (20) 33:24 (17) dns dns disq
Tomáš Urbánek M14 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  36:32 (1) 34:46 (16) disq

M16
1.Antonín Černý M16 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  49:21 (5) 37:15 (9) 25:38 (12) 45:41 (3) 34:45 (4) 192:40
2.Matouš Černý M16 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  57:57 (20) 36:38 (7) 25:26 (11) 45:49 (4) 27:28 (1) 193:18 +00:38
3.Nejc Turk M16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  56:25 (16) 41:05 (17) 19:24 (4) 45:30 (2) 38:38 (6) 201:02 +08:22
4.Gustav Greiner M16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  60:12 (23) 43:29 (25) 21:07 (7) 51:15 (7) 34:02 (3) 210:05 +17:25
5.Endre Jancsik M16 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  58:17 (21) 55:21 (33) 21:10 (8) 47:25 (6) 30:43 (2) 212:56 +20:16
6.Marian Petr Zadrapa M16 SKOB OstravaCZE  74:18 (32) 54:31 (32) 31:54 (14) 56:34 (9) 50:46 (8) 268:03 +75:23
7.Mátyás Albert M16 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  78:21 (34) 75:09 (38) 26:08 (13) 84:53 (10) 39:06 (7) 303:37 +110:57
Jan Strycek M16 TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCZE  45:15 (2) 47:28 (29) disq
Adam Zridkavesely M16 TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCZE  mp 39:33 (16) disq
Francesco Ognibene M16 Polisportiva G.MasiITA  59:19 (22) 42:47 (22) disq
Aljaž Čelik M16 OK AzimutSLO  dns dns disq
Primož Gantar M16 OK AzimutSLO  90:17 (37) 57:54 (36) disq
Kilian Degen M16 HSV PinkafeldAUT  57:22 (19) 56:05 (34) disq
Niccolò Santi M16 Polisportiva G.MasiITA  dns dns disq
Alessandro Rivetta M16 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  61:27 (24) 41:42 (18) disq
Anton Buschek M16 Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT  57:13 (18) 37:45 (10) disq
Alessio Jerman M16 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  mp 53:03 (30) disq
Josef Sterbak M16 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  44:24 (1) 33:44 (1) disq
Vojtech Marek M16 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  49:59 (8) 36:28 (6) disq
Tomas Odehnal M16 TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCZE  56:57 (17) 42:44 (21) disq
Matevž Kunc M16 OK TivoliSLO  72:48 (31) 52:29 (8) 36:30 (5) disq
Lukas Wieser M16 HSV PinkafeldAUT  48:24 (3) 39:29 (15) disq
David Rapotz M16 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  50:21 (10) 39:09 (14) disq
Mattia Corona M16 Italia National TeamITA  dns dns disq
Leonardo Grisenti M16 Italia National TeamITA  dns dns disq
Jakob Novak M16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns disq
Tilen Zupan M16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  87:30 (35) disq
Márton Csoboth M16 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  54:10 (13) 34:33 (4) disq
Davide De Bona M16 Italia National TeamITA  dns dns disq
Marco Anselmo Di Stefano M16 Italia National TeamITA  dns dns disq
Goran Polojaz M16 Friuli Venezia Giulia Junior TeamITA  49:03 (4) 34:18 (2) disq
Elia Oleotto M16 Friuli Venezia Giulia Junior TeamITA  52:37 (12) 37:50 (11) disq
Pietro Sergas M16 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  65:03 (27) 44:02 (27) 21:02 (6) dns dns disq
Theo Pietsch M16 NF WienAUT  63:33 (26) 46:20 (28) disq
Luka Anderluh M16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  75:18 (33) 76:31 (39) disq
Moritz Czech M16 NOLV TeamAUT  49:22 (6) 37:53 (13) disq
Martin Jevševar M16 OK BrežiceSLO  61:33 (25) mp disq
Timotej Hribar M16 OK BrežiceSLO  96:22 (40) 80:36 (40) disq
Jacopo Stöcher M16 WATAUT  66:46 (29) 43:41 (26) disq
Joel Prutsch M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  54:37 (14) 37:52 (12) dns dns dns disq
Federico Stanzani M16 A.S.D. Orienteering Club appenninoITA  67:45 (30) 56:20 (35) disq
Fabio Amadesi M16 A.S.D. Orienteering Club appenninoITA  91:02 (38) 42:17 (19) disq
Adam Bláha M16 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  89:33 (36) 54:20 (31) 46:44 (15) disq
Lukáš Tomanek M16 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  91:34 (39) 74:42 (37) 22:31 (10) disq
Adam Štábl M16 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  50:13 (9) 36:48 (8) 22:15 (9) disq
Jan Šperlich M16 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  dns dns dns disq
Tamás Balatoni M16 NYVSC NyíregyházaHUN  65:49 (28) 42:57 (23) 20:00 (5) disq
Tihon Salopek M16 OK Ris DelniceCRO  dns 34:27 (3) 17:05 (1) disq
Otto Allwinger M16 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  dns dns disq
Tomas Doušek M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  50:24 (11) 42:18 (20) 18:46 (3) 44:01 (1) disq
Simon Tobler M16 HSV PinkafeldAUT  49:58 (7) 43:16 (24) disq
Ondrej Gryc M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  55:04 (15) 34:42 (5) 18:10 (2) 47:01 (5) disq

M18
1.Péter Molnár M18 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  68:25 (4) 44:17 (8) 21:33 (2) 67:33 (3) 32:28 (2) 234:16
2.Natan Maj Poženel M18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  70:54 (5) 48:25 (10) 21:10 (1) 65:02 (1) 29:27 (1) 234:58 +00:42
3.Nándor Csis M18 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  84:05 (14) 42:00 (2) 28:03 (11) 65:19 (2) 37:46 (4) 257:13 +22:57
4.Ádám Vörös M18 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  81:52 (11) 50:20 (12) 22:09 (4) 71:41 (4) 37:26 (3) 263:28 +29:12
5.Ákos Marosi M18 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  106:07 (22) 51:25 (13) 24:50 (10) 81:06 (6) 50:25 (7) 313:53 +79:37
6.Fülöp Jacsev M18 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  91:49 (19) 57:18 (18) 42:08 (14) 95:46 (7) 45:15 (6) 332:16 +98:00
7.Radim Sobotka M18 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  109:17 (23) 60:00 (19) 24:01 (8) 117:12 (8) 44:23 (5) 354:53 +120:37
Matteo Mandelli M18 Italia National TeamITA  dns dns disq
Peter Brabek M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  77:02 (9) 43:50 (6) dns dns dns disq
Davide Alban M18 Italia National TeamITA  dns dns disq
Marco Orler M18 Italia National TeamITA  dns dns disq
Kilian Zapf M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  70:55 (6) 43:41 (5) dns dns dns disq
Jakob Zrim M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp mp dns dns dns disq
František Hecl M18 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  89:50 (17) 48:36 (11) 31:40 (13) disq
Štěpán Stryk M18 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  dns dns dns disq
Ruben Tič M18 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  122:51 (25) 61:37 (21) disq
Milán Sztojka M18 NYVSC NyíregyházaHUN  82:37 (12) 44:41 (9) 22:52 (5) disq
Mátyás Egri M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  90:44 (18) 54:19 (17) 28:42 (12) disq
Kelén Klement M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  71:31 (7) 40:11 (1) disq
Peter Nagy M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  65:19 (2) 42:15 (3) disq
Ambrus Schubert M18 Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN  92:35 (20) 52:55 (14) 24:02 (9) disq
Martin Melišík M18 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  75:11 (8) 44:11 (7) 23:59 (7) mp 63:29 (8) disq
Jakub Novák M18 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  87:25 (15) 54:06 (16) dns dns dns disq
Peter Berger M18 Der Berger-ClanAUT  77:47 (10) disq
Max Pietsch M18 NF WienAUT  83:12 (13) 54:01 (15) disq
Nathan Arondeau M18 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  67:48 (3) disq
Stanisław Pachnik M18 UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPOL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Goran Polojaz M18 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  22:04 (3) dns dns disq
Alessandro Rivetta M18 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  23:06 (6) 73:37 (5) dns disq
Matteo Mirolo M18 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  89:10 (16) 64:41 (23) dns disq
Benjamin Jamšek M18 OK AzimutSLO  123:48 (26) 83:40 (25) disq
Adam Urbanek M18 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  63:00 (1) 42:18 (4) dns dns dns disq
Elias Dobnik M18 OLC Union ViktringAUT  138:21 (27) 75:28 (24) disq
Tobia Musola M18 Lessinia OrienteeringITA  112:06 (24) 63:40 (22) disq
Jan Gobec M18 OK VihorCRO  94:59 (21) 61:10 (20) disq
Noa Kolarek M18 OK VihorCRO  153:13 (28) mp disq
Leon Ebster M18 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  dns dns disq
Andras Gáti M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  dns dns disq

M20
1.Zoltán Bognár M20 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  82:46 (6) 42:12 (4) 20:26 (1) 83:22 (1) 35:24 (1) 264:10
2.Tjaž Gantar M20 OK AzimutSLO  95:40 (9) 50:12 (7) 28:22 (4) 86:56 (2) 36:50 (3) 298:00 +33:50
3.David Šmol M20 OK DoksyCZE  87:22 (7) 62:14 (10) 23:34 (2) 89:31 (3) 35:46 (2) 298:27 +34:17
4.Bálint Szele M20 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  97:49 (10) 55:34 (9) 24:39 (3) 90:37 (4) 44:50 (4) 313:29 +49:19
Alberto Bazan M20 Italia National TeamITA  dns dns disq
Pietro Vittorio Lombardo M20 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  112:00 (11) 64:58 (11) disq
Lukas Novak M20 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  71:55 (4) 42:36 (5) disq
Tommaso Bari M20 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  dns disq
Francesco Mariani M20 ASD Orsa MaggioreITA  62:31 (3) 38:32 (2) disq
Nazar Levytskyi M20 KSO IF-DeafUKR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Mattia Scopel M20 Italia National TeamITA  dns dns disq
Damiano Bettega M20 Italia National TeamITA  dns dns disq
Pietro Palumbo M20 Italia National TeamITA  dns dns disq
Erik Bonek M20 Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT  dns dns disq
Elias Wachmann M20 OC FürstenfeldAUT  94:21 (8) 52:33 (8) dns dns dns disq
Marius Poirson M20 WATAUT  61:22 (2) 39:29 (3) disq
Michal Kubec M20 OK DoksyCZE  139:34 (12) 66:30 (12) 43:50 (5) 128:38 (5) mp disq
Leo Holper M20 OC FürstenfeldAUT  58:22 (1) 34:49 (1) disq
Luca Libardoni M20 Italia National TeamITA  dns dns disq
Balazs Egei M20 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  78:08 (5) 47:52 (6) disq

M21A
1.Michal Henek M21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  64:34 (4) 44:53 (6) 21:44 (5) 64:56 (1) 31:50 (1) 227:57
2.Radim Hošek M21A Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  70:03 (8) 41:16 (3) 20:50 (1) 67:23 (3) 34:54 (4) 234:26 +06:29
3.Kristóf Győrffy M21A Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  68:20 (6) 43:06 (5) 21:25 (2) 69:43 (4) 37:10 (5) 239:44 +11:47
4.Eero Tuomaala M21A SK UusiFIN  75:45 (15) 41:43 (4) 25:32 (10) 65:11 (2) 34:15 (2) 242:26 +14:29
5.Olli Malinen M21A SK UusiFIN  72:27 (11) 45:10 (8) 21:25 (2) 71:17 (5) 37:45 (6) 248:04 +20:07
6.Kuba Vlášek M21A Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  71:17 (9) 46:46 (9) 24:06 (8) 74:39 (6) 40:06 (7) 256:54 +28:57
7.Filip Hulec M21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  81:14 (17) 48:26 (13) 24:48 (9) 75:53 (7) 42:52 (9) 273:13 +45:16
8.Gergő Gábor Péri M21A Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  83:25 (19) 69:30 (28) 29:28 (13) 98:55 (9) 41:18 (8) 322:36 +94:39
9.Jan Urban M21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  109:38 (31) 65:24 (24) 34:44 (14) 101:15 (10) 51:35 (11) 362:36 +134:39
10.Jakob Valič M21A Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  147:04 (37) 83:38 (33) 42:29 (16) 110:21 (11) 93:38 (13) 477:10 +249:13
Alexey Morozov M21A VoronezhRUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Lukas Dohrmann M21A Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GER  63:29 (23) 27:27 (11) 91:17 (8) 43:23 (10) disq
Kristian Blok M21A OK SNABDEN  75:13 (14) disq
Jakub Vaník M21A Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  112:24 (32) 79:53 (31) 41:27 (15) disq
Matej Škarabot M21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  95:25 (28) dns disq
Ádám Lengyel M21A Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  77:07 (16) 58:38 (19) disq
Sebastian Romano M21A ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  dns 140:40 (34) disq
Nikolaus Euler-rolle M21A Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT  89:34 (22) 60:41 (21) disq
Libor Zridkavesely M21A TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCZE  64:52 (5) 44:54 (7) disq
Jan Komenda M21A TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCZE  73:54 (12) 48:08 (11) disq
Petr Prikryl M21A TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCZE  63:12 (1) 40:57 (2) disq
Uroš Cankar M21A Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  115:09 (33) disq
Aljaž Černe M21A OK TivoliSLO  109:07 (30) disq
Nicolò Buganè M21A Polisportiva G.MasiITA  101:16 (29) 68:54 (27) disq
Nejc Močnik M21A OK AzimutSLO  91:37 (24) 59:16 (20) disq
Gregor Kunc M21A OK TivoliSLO  122:04 (36) disq
Aleksander Barkar M21A   dns dns disq
Pavel Rychlý M21A KOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Balázs Gyenizse-nagy M21A Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  87:01 (21) 48:29 (14) 27:34 (12) dns 54:55 (12) disq
Matěj Matoušek M21A Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  75:00 (13) 53:21 (16) 23:10 (6) disq
Zdeněk Janů j. M21A Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  68:50 (7) 48:09 (12) 21:41 (4) disq
Vid Bogovič M21A OK BrežiceSLO  83:00 (18) 52:35 (15) disq
Wolfgang Gindl M21A OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  91:18 (23) 72:36 (29) disq
Stefano Raus M21A Italia National TeamITA  dns disq
Nicolò Liva M21A Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  72:24 (10) 46:47 (10) dns disq
Emanuel Braun M21A NOLV TeamAUT  63:50 (2) 39:17 (1) disq
Teemu Lehtoranta M21A SK UusiFIN  92:45 (25) 54:12 (17) 23:19 (7) mp 34:51 (3) disq
Volodymyr Fedoseienko M21A KSO IF-DeafUKR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Henrik Sulz M21A OLC WienerwaldAUT  dns disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev ml. M21A Mariborski OKSLO  64:01 (3) dns disq
Ondřej Šrámek M21A Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  85:34 (20) 63:25 (22) disq
Urban Gregorc M21A Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  74:33 (30) disq
Gašper Petrovič M21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  57:27 (18) disq
Tomaž Pust M21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  93:10 (26) disq
Miran Košćica M21A OK JelenCRO  117:01 (34) 68:34 (26) disq
Jure Kavčič M21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns dns disq
Andrea Migliore M21A Polisportiva BesaneseITA  93:12 (27) 67:41 (25) disq
Federico Navarra M21A Polisportiva BesaneseITA  120:23 (35) 82:06 (32) disq

M21B
1.Herwig Allwinger M21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  52:23 (1) 35:10 (1) 22:22 (1) 55:35 (3) 32:07 (1) 197:37
2.Valentin Eržen M21B OK AzimutSLO  56:38 (4) 48:27 (9) 23:18 (3) 49:54 (1) 33:32 (3) 211:49 +14:12
3.Jan Kolaja M21B Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  60:32 (10) 52:25 (14) 32:34 (9) 65:43 (7) 32:39 (2) 243:53 +46:16
4.Maurizio Ficur M21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  76:48 (19) 57:00 (18) 41:37 (12) 58:37 (6) 35:22 (4) 269:24 +71:47
5.Timotej Šuc M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  70:53 (16) 57:36 (19) 30:40 (7) 73:55 (11) 39:52 (5) 272:56 +75:19
6.Markus Greiner M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  86:44 (24) 51:04 (13) 30:53 (8) 71:38 (10) 49:34 (6) 289:53 +92:16
7.Christopher Immervoll M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  77:27 (20) 52:28 (15) 34:32 (10) 68:17 (8) 61:53 (7) 294:37 +97:00
8.Mátyás Paskuj M21B Homokbucka Orienteering ClubHUN  99:00 (30) 66:26 (26) 46:32 (13) 110:07 (12) 69:26 (8) 391:31 +193:54
Stefan Ruch M21B Swiss O ToursSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Michael Sittlinger M21B HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  58:54 (9) 42:07 (4) disq
Simon Kurinčič M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  58:41 (8) 48:31 (10) disq
Kristjan Gantar M21B OK AzimutSLO  75:57 (17) 59:17 (21) disq
Ales Ferenc M21B OK TivoliSLO  109:49 (33) 65:30 (25) disq
Martin Schellander M21B HSV OL VillachAUT  dns disq
Matej Vidič M21B OK AzimutSLO  80:18 (21) 75:34 (29) disq
Johannes Prast M21B Sportclub MeranITA  98:04 (29) 61:20 (22) disq
Blaž Marot M21B OK Slovenj GradecSLO  dns disq
Boštjan Bogataj M21B OK AzimutSLO  dns dns disq
Samo Kralj M21B OK AzimutSLO  192:35 (34) disq
Aljaž Obid M21B OK AzimutSLO  66:35 (15) 54:51 (16) disq
Otto Allwinger M21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  58:20 (7) 50:32 (12) disq
Marko Obid M21B OK AzimutSLO  54:34 (2) 43:06 (5) disq
Oleg Celić M21B OK VihorCRO  64:57 (14) 49:48 (11) disq
Saš Močnik M21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns disq
Franc Malus M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  86:59 (25) disq
Akos Szabo M21B PVM PécsHUN  dns dns disq
Luka Plavčak M21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  91:37 (27) 63:55 (24) disq
Roberto Gelmini M21B Orient-Express VeronaITA  dns dns disq
Davide Scamperle M21B Orient-Express VeronaITA  99:30 (31) 75:29 (28) disq
Andrej Korelc M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  105:15 (32) disq
Edi Grbac M21B OK TorpedoCRO  58:09 (5) dns disq
Edgars Apinis M21B Latvia NAFLAT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Lubomír Hošek M21B Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  64:22 (13) 48:01 (7) dns dns mp disq
Fabio Dalla Riva M21B G.S. PavioneITA  91:10 (26) 58:48 (20) disq
Sergejs Leta M21B Latvia NAFLAT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Gerald Tinkler M21B SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  dns dns disq
Luca Iennaco M21B Polisportiva BesaneseITA  82:49 (22) 88:09 (30) disq
Andreas Tinkler M21B SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  dns dns disq
Borut Seljak M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  83:37 (23) disq
Hannes Pacher M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  56:56 (5) 36:59 (2) 22:54 (2) 52:03 (2) dns disq
Helmut Steiner M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Armin Mariacher M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Tobias Teichmann M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  54:55 (3) 40:20 (3) 24:04 (4) 56:08 (4) dns disq
Roman Schuh M21B Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  75:58 (18) 47:12 (6) disq
Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  60:34 (11) 56:17 (17) 25:34 (5) disq
Jan Kundörfer M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Martin Faccinelli M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  57:24 (6) 48:02 (8) disq
Markus Moerth M21B OLT TransdanubienAUT  dns dns disq
Jirka Hrazdil M21B SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  mp 68:57 (27) 30:28 (6) 69:36 (9) dns disq
Gerald Pischinger M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  93:41 (28) 62:07 (23) 39:31 (11) mp dns disq
Uroš Cvelbar M21B OK AzimutSLO  64:03 (12) disq
Christoph Wendner M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Johannes Renz M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Ragnar Kruusla M21B JOKAEST  dns dns dns dns dns disq

M21E
1.Andreas Sølberg M21E IFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE  76:05 (1) 37:41 (7) 20:21 (1) 68:26 (1) 32:43 (1) 235:16
2.Matthias Leonhardt M21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  82:31 (5) 39:59 (16) 21:11 (3) 73:18 (6) 34:13 (5) 251:12 +15:56
3.Matija Razum M21E OK BrežiceSLO  91:00 (16) 39:16 (10) 21:43 (4) 72:21 (4) 34:09 (4) 258:29 +23:13
4.Geert Simkens M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  88:29 (13) 42:15 (25) 23:02 (5) 76:15 (8) 36:00 (8) 266:01 +30:45
5.Tamas Bogya M21E CS Unirea Alba IuliaROU  95:52 (29) 44:48 (35) 23:27 (6) 79:06 (10) 35:21 (7) 278:34 +43:18
6.Aapo Laiho M21E Vehkalahden VeikotFIN  102:52 (33) 40:36 (19) 24:09 (8) 83:58 (14) 34:31 (6) 286:06 +50:50
7.Szabolcs György M21E C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  103:10 (37) 42:23 (26) 26:21 (11) 78:24 (9) 38:44 (12) 289:02 +53:46
8.Joris Hochstetter M21E Alfta Ösa OK SWE  109:34 (42) 50:32 (51) 25:07 (9) 87:00 (16) 32:44 (2) 304:57 +69:41
9.Jo Linten M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  104:29 (39) 47:28 (42) 25:08 (10) 94:09 (18) 38:21 (10) 309:35 +74:19
10.Maxime Laval M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  110:13 (45) 51:25 (54) 28:03 (18) 95:45 (20) 42:55 (17) 328:21 +93:05
11.Bert Bockx M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  121:13 (58) 50:38 (52) 30:41 (20) 94:58 (19) 41:30 (13) 339:00 +103:44
12.Ronny Natho M21E Das B-TeamGER  116:20 (54) 58:24 (68) 27:50 (15) 99:35 (21) 43:50 (19) 345:59 +110:43
13.Serge Dusza M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  132:16 (65) 53:48 (63) 27:59 (17) 103:45 (23) 38:30 (11) 356:18 +121:02
14.Jasper Moreels M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  115:26 (52) 57:40 (67) 30:49 (21) 114:37 (26) 42:33 (15) 361:05 +125:49
15.4Peter Weinig M21E Das B-TeamGER  121:53 (59) 60:57 (69) 31:40 (23) 102:32 (22) 46:24 (21) 363:26 +128:10
16.Sylvain Sterckx M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  140:14 (66) 51:19 (53) 36:08 (24) 114:04 (25) 42:13 (14) 383:58 +148:42
17.Cedric Boeckx M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  152:46 (68) 52:07 (55) 37:47 (25) 118:18 (27) 44:37 (20) 405:35 +170:19
18.Rychon Van Putten M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  161:28 (70) 56:24 (66) 30:09 (19) 127:56 (28) 42:36 (16) 418:33 +183:17
Jure Zmrzlikar M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  105:52 (41) disq
Ferenc Mihályi M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  111:02 (46) 47:15 (41) disq
Mihály Ormay M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  90:28 (14) 39:08 (9) disq
Maurizio Castellaz M21E G.S. PavioneITA  112:17 (49) 54:14 (64) disq
Guntis Māliņš M21E Latvia NAFLAT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Andris Kivlenieks M21E Latvia NAFLAT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Emiliano Corona M21E G.S. PavioneITA  94:01 (24) 41:24 (22) disq
Vince Weiler M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  117:58 (55) 46:44 (40) disq
Erik Kálmán M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  113:28 (50) 42:37 (27) disq
Daniel Tomanek M21E Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  100:11 (30) 46:26 (38) 26:26 (12) disq
Pavel Paloncy J. M21E Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  123:51 (60) 52:21 (57) 31:14 (22) disq
Žan Ravnikar M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  86:09 (11) 45:16 (36) disq
Jakob Pauser M21E NOLV TeamAUT  93:46 (23) 40:39 (20) disq
Cesare Mattiroli M21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  109:59 (44) mp disq
Luigi Giuliani M21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  125:28 (61) 47:48 (44) disq
Enrico Mannocci M21E Polisportiva G.MasiITA  95:44 (28) 41:58 (23) disq
Dániel Barkász M21E Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN  81:20 (3) 42:14 (24) 20:46 (2) disq
Balázs Vajda M21E Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN  94:44 (26) 49:47 (48) 23:48 (7) disq
Tomy Janssens M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  119:41 (57) 48:35 (46) 27:09 (13) 91:42 (17) dns disq
Thomas Polster M21E HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  131:58 (64) 46:23 (37) disq
Samuele Tait M21E Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  90:52 (15) 40:44 (21) disq
Boris Eržen M21E Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  143:00 (29) 68:33 (23) disq
Artjoms Rekunenko M21E Latvia NAFLAT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Helmut Gremmel M21E HSV PinkafeldAUT  81:29 (4) 36:01 (2) disq
Peter Divin M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  102:42 (31) 39:31 (11) disq
Michele Caraglio M21E AgorossoITA  mp 40:13 (17) disq
Rajko Kračun M21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  128:41 (63) 62:17 (70) mp disq
Björn Kramer M21E Das B-TeamGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Marcello Lambertini M21E Polisportiva G.MasiITA  dns dns disq
Georg Gröll M21E OLC GrazAUT  84:33 (8) 35:26 (1) disq
Giacomo Zagonel M21E Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  84:39 (9) 39:50 (14) disq
Jiri Prdec M21E DROTSLO  25:55 disq
Bača Prdec M21E DROTSLO  25:43 disq
Erik Nilsson Simkovics M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  dnf 39:58 (15) disq
Jani Bizjak M21E   221:06 (71) 70:23 (72) disq
Stefan Kubelka M21E Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  94:50 (27) 44:38 (33) dns dns dns disq
Levente Szalay M21E Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  102:50 (32) 47:32 (43) mp 86:37 (15) 43:10 (18) disq
Jan Zháňal M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  102:54 (34) 49:01 (47) disq
Oskar Malmberg M21E IFK UmeåSWE  82:48 (11) 36:11 (9) disq
Henrik Sulz M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  dns disq
Matthias Poell M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  150:06 (67) 68:46 (71) disq
Marc Kerckhofs M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  157:20 (69) 55:15 (65) 27:52 (16) 104:30 (24) mp disq
Aaron Gaio M21E G.S. PavioneITA  113:33 (51) 46:39 (39) disq
Michele Franco M21E ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  111:22 (47) 50:08 (49) disq
Rafael Dobnik M21E OLC Union ViktringAUT  104:44 (40) 43:53 (30) disq
Benjamin Anciaux M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  84:31 (7) 37:31 (6) mp 70:55 (2) 34:06 (3) disq
Jannis Bonek M21E Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT  dns dns disq
Nicolas Kastner M21E Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT  80:07 (2) 36:34 (3) disq
Mario Štambuk M21E OK MaksimirCRO  52:44 (60) disq
Florian Kurz M21E Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT  84:52 (10) 38:09 (8) disq
Lobel Horvat M21E OK MaksimirCRO  111:24 (48) 52:59 (61) disq
Zdeněk Rajnošek M21E Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  92:03 (19) 40:31 (18) mp disq
Gregor Hvala M21E OK AzimutSLO  103:01 (36) 43:47 (29) 83:41 (13) disq
Matjaž Štanfel M21E OK AzimutSLO  83:32 (6) 37:19 (5) 72:20 (3) disq
Matic Blaž M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dnf disq
Ivano Bettega M21E G.S. PavioneITA  109:50 (43) 53:39 (62) disq
Simone Bettega M21E G.S. PavioneITA  116:11 (53) 52:42 (59) disq
Zoltán Bujdosó M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  92:54 (21) 37:09 (4) disq
Bálint Zai M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  125:35 (62) 48:33 (45) disq
Simon Stanonik M21E OK AzimutSLO  91:28 (18) 42:42 (28) 83:05 (12) disq
Aleš Poljanšek M21E OK AzimutSLO  51:05 (22) disq
Petr Turczer M21E Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  102:54 (34) 44:27 (32) 27:15 (14) disq
Fabiano Bettega M21E G.S. PavioneITA  dns dns disq
Alexandr Jordanov M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  94:18 (25) 44:18 (31) disq
Peter Tušar M21E OK AzimutSLO  93:18 (22) 39:45 (13) 73:36 (7) disq
Ondřej Jílek M21E Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  91:24 (17) 52:20 (56) mp disq
Luděk Finstrle M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  104:16 (38) 52:26 (58) disq
Mark Bogataj M21E OK AzimutSLO  88:22 (12) 39:37 (12) 72:53 (5) disq
Wojciech Pachnik M21E UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPOL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Walter Bettega M21E G.S. PavioneITA  92:32 (20) 44:44 (34) disq
Piero Turra M21E G.S. PavioneITA  118:47 (56) 50:27 (50) disq

M35
1.Evgeniy Popov M35 RB UnitedRUS  66:31 (2) 45:11 (4) 22:24 (4) 69:38 (3) 36:05 (3) 239:49
2.Jozef Chupek M35 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  85:52 (8) 42:36 (3) 22:18 (3) 77:39 (6) 35:09 (2) 263:34 +23:45
3.Blaž Kölner M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  79:31 (5) 51:46 (5) 23:03 (5) 76:51 (5) 33:05 (1) 264:16 +24:27
Luka Kotnik M35 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  137:35 (19) disq
Leon Kropivšek M35 Mariborski OKSLO  97:08 (12) 56:50 (9) 29:50 (9) disq
Klemen Kenda M35 OK AzimutSLO  106:56 (16) disq
Samo Cokan M35 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  135:59 (18) disq
Dušan Petrovič M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  88:21 (10) 53:28 (7) disq
Thomas Veitsberger M35 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq
Vanja Suhina M35 OK KapelaCRO  104:29 (15) 90:51 (17) disq
Thomas Hudax M35 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq
Dražen Gadžić M35 OK KapelaCRO  80:28 (6) 53:03 (6) 27:09 (7) disq
Zdravko Novosel M35 OK JelenCRO  84:37 (16) disq
Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  60:25 (10) 29:17 (8) mp 48:54 (5) disq
Marián Mikluš M35 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  99:21 (13) mp disq
Gregor Pavlič M35 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  111:02 (17) mp disq
Igor Gavrilov M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  83:48 (7) 71:47 (4) 36:06 (4) disq
Robert Dousek M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  87:30 (9) 64:39 (12) 30:09 (10) 93:41 (8) disq
Jiri Ehl M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  68:00 (3) 41:42 (2) 20:14 (2) 65:27 (2) disq
Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M35 OK JelenCRO  144:30 (21) 78:25 (15) disq
Ondrej Ptacek M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  78:56 (4) 55:17 (8) 26:05 (6) 78:39 (7) disq
Radovan Cech M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  57:23 (1) 37:48 (1) 19:10 (1) 58:34 (1) disq
Lino Legac M35 OK JapeticCRO  dns dns disq
Miran Kolman M35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  104:26 (14) 64:34 (11) disq
Denis Kokelj M35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  92:33 (11) 65:02 (13) disq
Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  140:17 (20) 74:33 (14) disq

M40
1.Martin Smolka M40 SKI-OB SternberkCZE  85:17 (4) 55:43 (9) 26:56 (2) 74:06 (1) 43:06 (1) 285:08
2.Antonín Synek M40 OK DoksyCZE  89:44 (7) 55:06 (7) 25:57 (1) 83:22 (2) 43:50 (2) 297:59 +12:51
3.Martin Vojvodik M40 SKOB OstravaCZE  120:35 (15) 74:45 (12) 35:56 (7) 96:31 (3) 62:21 (4) 390:08 +105:00
4.Gheorghe Cionoiu M40 TV Coburg-NeusesGER  117:14 (13) 75:17 (14) 36:12 (8) 123:49 (4) 65:16 (6) 417:48 +132:40
Petr Miča M40 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  dns dns dns disq
Eddy Sandri M40 Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  85:27 (5) 55:13 (8) disq
Matjaž Gutenberger M40   dns disq
Alessio Rozzi M40 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  196:56 (17) 131:11 (16) disq
Klaus Degen M40 HSV PinkafeldAUT  78:51 (2) 45:48 (2) disq
Markus König M40 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  62:21 (1) 42:29 (1) disq
Lukáš Růžička M40 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  100:51 (10) 59:51 (10) 32:43 (5) disq
Miloš Hecl M40 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  90:54 (8) 48:18 (4) 30:16 (4) disq
Mikhail Mamleev M40 Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  dns dns disq
Bernhard Fink M40 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  46:38 (3) disq
Roman Daněk M40 Expres Czech TeamCZE  dns dns dns disq
Zdeněk Stachoň M40 Expres Czech TeamCZE  dns dns dns disq
Matjaž Gutenberger M40 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  165:30 (16) disq
Antonín Marek M40 SKI-OB SternberkCZE  103:11 (11) 94:25 (15) 34:54 (6) mp 64:22 (5) disq
Kristian Bosisio M40 OK TrzinSLO  dns dns disq
Roberto Larotella M40 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  91:36 (9) 71:34 (11) 28:47 (3) dns dns disq
Tomislav Varnica M40 OK VihorCRO  108:28 (12) 139:25 (17) disq
Ingemar Neuhauser M40 Sportclub MeranITA  81:12 (3) 51:15 (5) disq
Jan Kmínek M40 OK DoksyCZE  118:55 (14) 75:06 (13) 40:15 (9) mp 46:30 (3) disq
Hannes Wenzel M40 OLC Union ViktringAUT  87:59 (6) 53:25 (6) disq

M45
1.Sergey Makeychik M45 VoronezhRUS  63:52 (3) 38:27 (4) 21:44 (2) 56:54 (2) 30:07 (1) 211:04
2.Nicolas Greff M45 Jura Alpes OrientationFRA  67:07 (5) 44:58 (15) 26:07 (11) 67:01 (3) 33:20 (4) 238:33 +27:29
3.Laurent Astrade M45 Jura Alpes OrientationFRA  69:39 (8) 44:28 (14) 23:32 (5) 73:31 (10) 31:42 (3) 242:52 +31:48
4.Christophe Le Gland M45 Jura Alpes OrientationFRA  73:35 (10) 44:03 (11) 22:58 (3) 68:03 (6) 34:50 (5) 243:29 +32:25
5.Alex Odermatt M45 OLG Basel OberwilSUI  75:37 (14) 44:23 (12) 24:58 (7) 69:29 (7) 36:04 (7) 250:31 +39:27
6.Sergey Cherniavsky M45 OC MünchenGER  74:39 (12) 42:19 (7) 25:11 (9) 71:30 (8) 37:11 (8) 250:50 +39:46
7.Szabolcs Tornai M45 Szabi SEHUN  69:25 (7) 55:16 (25) 29:18 (14) 67:18 (4) 31:14 (2) 252:31 +41:27
8.Uwe Röhner M45 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  78:25 (17) 51:09 (22) 25:54 (10) 74:19 (11) 37:35 (9) 267:22 +56:18
9.Eric Sylvestre M45 Jura Alpes OrientationFRA  69:14 (6) 42:51 (9) 28:28 (12) 87:13 (14) 43:28 (15) 271:14 +60:10
10.Andrej Cimerman M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  81:59 (22) 45:40 (16) 39:36 (19) 72:47 (9) 42:56 (14) 282:58 +71:54
11.Jiří Svoboda M45 Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE  92:32 (27) 47:33 (18) 29:31 (15) 90:55 (15) 39:45 (10) 300:16 +89:12
12.Peter Ferluga M45 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  102:36 (33) 63:41 (31) 30:31 (17) 93:54 (17) 40:45 (11) 331:27 +120:23
13.Péter Jancsik M45 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  113:45 (36) 65:06 (33) 28:53 (13) 91:34 (16) 40:54 (12) 340:12 +129:08
David Matti M45 HSV OL VillachAUT  118:10 (37) disq
Franz Helminger M45 HSV WALSAUT  57:03 (1) 37:07 (2) disq
Petr Blazek M45 SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  81:05 (20) 55:20 (26) dns dns dns disq
Edi Ocvirk M45 OK JapeticCRO  dns dns disq
Tomislav Kaniški M45 OK MaksimirCRO  38:46 (5) disq
Tim Darlow M45 Roxburgh ReiversGBR  75:53 (15) 61:25 (30) disq
Zsolt Weiler M45 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  85:38 (25) 47:17 (17) disq
Janez Pretnar M45 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  65:23 (4) 39:00 (6) 20:57 (1) 54:32 (1) disq
Primož Savinšek M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  94:06 (28) 54:53 (23) disq
Davor Pobega M45 OK TivoliSLO  127:23 (38) 85:32 (37) 118:31 (18) 82:54 (17) disq
Robert Kunc M45 OK TivoliSLO  94:26 (29) 42:51 (13) disq
Marko Germani M45 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  132:17 (39) 71:48 (36) disq
Michele Cafagna M45 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  107:03 (39) disq
Gregor Raj M45 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  102:19 (32) 49:48 (20) disq
Ivan Millar M45   dns disq
Marko Dudic M45 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  82:51 (23) disq
Herfried Trummer M45 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Marco Giovannini M45 OK TrzinSLO  mp 42:39 (8) 24:51 (6) 74:55 (12) 35:25 (6) disq
Oleksandr Ievstafiev M45   88:31 (38) disq
István Máramarosi M45 Silvanus SportegyesületHUN  76:14 (16) 44:23 (12) 25:00 (8) disq
Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  74:46 (13) 49:24 (19) disq
Alain Béguinot M45 Jura Alpes OrientationFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Wolfgang Waldhäusl M45 Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT  dns dns disq
Simone Frappa M45 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  63:45 (32) disq
Matthias Hampel M45 TG NortheimGER  66:15 (34) 35:18 (18) 83:28 (13) 50:15 (16) disq
Péter Kálmán M45 Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHUN  79:29 (19) 54:55 (24) disq
Franz Unegg M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  79:14 (18) 49:50 (21) disq
Jožko Jazbar M45 OK AzimutSLO  73:49 (11) disq
Dominique Fleurent M45 Jura Alpes OrientationFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Mauro Sergas M45 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  83:50 (24) 57:11 (27) 30:12 (16) dns dns disq
Fabrizio Boneccher M45 Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  81:34 (21) mp disq
Alessandro Corbo M45 Orient-Express VeronaITA  109:29 (35) 67:22 (35) disq
Valter Foški M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  101:31 (31) 57:39 (28) disq
Andrea Cipriani M45 Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  62:31 (2) 33:00 (1) disq
Diego Milani M45 Orient-Express VeronaITA  98:59 (30) 59:29 (29) disq
Boris Eržen M45 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  103:38 (34) disq
Aleš Poljanšek M45 OK AzimutSLO  73:16 (9) 43:03 (10) 67:46 (5) disq
Tihomir Salopek M45 OK Ris DelniceCRO  dns 37:33 (3) 23:23 (4) disq
Gregor Zupan M45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  88:04 (26) disq

M50
1.Alexander Afonyushkin M50 VoronezhRUS  56:52 (1) 38:42 (1) 22:55 (2) 52:15 (1) 27:08 (1) 197:52
2.Justas Budriunas M50   63:30 (3) 41:11 (4) 22:53 (1) 64:53 (2) 34:48 (7) 227:15 +29:23
3.Attila Dalos M50 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  67:52 (6) 40:56 (3) 25:08 (5) 69:38 (6) 32:29 (4) 236:03 +38:11
4.Boris Kastner M50 Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT  65:06 (4) 52:37 (20) 24:49 (4) 66:37 (3) 31:21 (2) 240:30 +42:38
5.Stefan Schwarzenberger M50 LG StettlenSUI  71:29 (10) 47:24 (16) 27:15 (6) 67:16 (4) 34:00 (6) 247:24 +49:32
6.Alberto Grilli M50 Punto NordITA  77:13 (15) 44:27 (9) 29:05 (9) 67:19 (5) 45:04 (13) 263:08 +65:16
7.Phil Slingsby M50 DrongOGBR  77:01 (14) 55:43 (25) 29:39 (10) 70:46 (7) 33:12 (5) 266:21 +68:29
8.Stefano Brambilla M50 CO2ITA  69:29 (8) 44:05 (7) 28:30 (8) 94:49 (13) 45:50 (14) 282:43 +84:51
9.Gennagii Bolshunov M50 VoronezhRUS  97:47 (25) 55:39 (24) 24:12 (3) 99:33 (14) 38:52 (8) 316:03 +118:11
10.Honza Holec M50 SKOB OstravaCZE  103:38 (28) 61:35 (29) 32:46 (12) 93:28 (11) 41:03 (9) 332:30 +134:38
11.Stanislav Kustec M50 Mariborski OKSLO  106:17 (29) 52:58 (21) 30:55 (11) 92:43 (9) 50:04 (16) 332:57 +135:05
12.Stefan Röhl M50 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  119:16 (33) 52:09 (18) 28:18 (7) 93:51 (12) 41:32 (10) 335:06 +137:14
13.Robert Benko M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  116:02 (32) 57:09 (26) 37:24 (13) 93:05 (10) 42:56 (12) 346:36 +148:44
14.Denis Collomb M50 Jura Alpes OrientationFRA  129:29 (34) 65:57 (32) 40:00 (14) 137:01 (16) 58:40 (17) 431:07 +233:15
15.François Cardineau M50 Jura Alpes OrientationFRA  145:49 (38) 85:04 (38) 42:46 (16) 109:39 (15) 62:02 (18) 445:20 +247:28
Martin Gruenberger M50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  79:56 (17) 44:57 (10) disq
Arno Huss M50 OLC GrazAUT  69:09 (7) 47:10 (15) disq
Petar Strmečki M50 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Markus Thoman M50 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  94:11 (23) 65:41 (31) disq
Roland Reisenberger M50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  mp 68:58 (34) disq
Andrea Margiore M50 Cral Trieste Trasporti A.s.d.ITA  100:44 (27) 68:07 (33) disq
Milivoj Uroic M50 OK MaksimirCRO  132:06 (35) 75:10 (35) 43:44 (17) disq
Werner Pietsch M50 NF WienAUT  61:52 (2) 38:54 (2) disq
Markus Sterba M50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  137:32 (36) 81:17 (37) disq
Miha Škarabot M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  67:40 (5) 42:35 (5) disq
Damir Miljković M50 OK JelenCRO  82:39 (21) 45:27 (12) disq
Dušan Smole M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  108:14 (30) disq
Gregor Anderluh M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  70:55 (9) 43:59 (6) disq
Thomas Täuber M50 OLT TransdanubienAUT  73:15 (12) 45:04 (11) disq
Dušan Petrovič M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  32:00 (3) disq
Aleš Zupan M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  99:58 (26) disq
Mykhaylo Gutak M50 KSO IF-DeafUKR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Igor Bončina M50 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  94:32 (24) 58:53 (28) 48:37 (15) disq
Stefano Maddalena M50 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Paolo Jerman M50 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  mp 97:09 (39) disq
Griša Močnik M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns disq
Frank Dohrmann M50 Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GER  63:03 (30) 40:46 (15) 87:47 (8) 42:44 (11) disq
Martin Schmid M50 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  81:50 (20) 45:59 (13) disq
Robert Kalcher M50 HSV PinkafeldAUT  77:26 (16) 53:59 (23) disq
Pavel Mátl M50 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  75:14 (13) 44:26 (8) mp disq
Giancarlo Angeli M50 GS Orienteering Folgore ASDITA  dns dns disq
Josef Hilbert M50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  111:12 (31) 58:49 (27) disq
Dariusz Pachnik M50 UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPOL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Peter Ebster Sen. M50 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  80:00 (18) 53:58 (22) disq
Roland Kohlbacher M50 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  72:24 (11) 52:10 (19) disq
Helmut Lerchegger M50 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  80:24 (19) 51:29 (17) disq
Andrea Rivetta M50 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  84:32 (22) 46:57 (14) dns disq
François Gintzburger M50 Jura Alpes OrientationFRA  137:58 (37) 80:47 (36) 44:55 (18) mp 66:20 (19) disq

M55
1.Kent Kragh M55   41:10 (1) 35:36 (1) 18:17 (1) 43:16 (1) 29:09 (1) 167:28
2.Árpád Tőkés M55 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  47:05 (3) 41:54 (5) 21:45 (3) 61:54 (7) 35:39 (3) 208:17 +40:49
3.Anders Knudsen M55 HerlufsholmDEN  58:11 (12) 50:37 (15) 24:56 (5) 61:29 (6) 34:07 (2) 229:20 +61:52
4.Veikko Baath M55 Das B-TeamGER  72:11 (27) 46:22 (11) 23:03 (4) 59:46 (3) 36:24 (5) 237:46 +70:18
5.Henrik Albahn M55   62:29 (16) 41:32 (3) 29:58 (8) 68:07 (8) 37:59 (6) 240:05 +72:37
6.Stanko Čufer M55 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  63:27 (18) 53:58 (19) 31:33 (9) 60:01 (4) 48:39 (9) 257:38 +90:10
7.Bernd Graumann M55 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  67:33 (22) 57:16 (21) 29:54 (7) 71:34 (9) 35:49 (4) 262:06 +94:38
8.Ivo Kete M55 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  87:12 (35) 57:47 (23) 31:55 (10) 60:05 (5) 40:00 (7) 276:59 +109:31
Raimund Scheiber M55 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  dns dns disq
Tibor Gera M55 Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN  62:04 (15) 43:58 (7) 25:11 (6) disq
Josef Polster M55 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  47:47 (4) mp disq
Mauro Clemente M55 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  80:36 (33) 57:41 (22) 34:06 (11) 73:34 (10) dns disq
Oleksandr Palahniuk M55 KSO IF-DeafUKR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Nikolaus Adenstedt M55 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  62:49 (17) 49:29 (13) disq
Marijan Leban M55 OK AzimutSLO  dns disq
Aleš Borštnik M55 OK TivoliSLO  75:34 (30) 63:20 (27) 41:32 (12) mp 42:32 (8) disq
Nikolaj Jordanov M55 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  57:52 (11) 53:20 (17) disq
Christian Gotthardt M55 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  69:30 (24) 59:01 (24) disq
Silvij Močnik M55 OK AzimutSLO  54:43 (10) 47:11 (12) disq
Siegfried Opetnik M55 HSV KLAGENFURTAUT  54:08 (9) 36:04 (2) disq
Andreas Cart M55 OLC WienerwaldAUT  dns dns disq
Ivo Tišljar M55 OK OrionCRO  dns dns disq
Rudolf Lohnauer M55 HSV OL VillachAUT  74:05 (29) 86:30 (32) disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev M55 Mariborski OKSLO  84:36 (34) dns disq
Fabrizio Donadini M55 SCOM MendrisioSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Günter Kradischnig M55 OLC GrazAUT  50:39 (6) 44:46 (9) disq
Gyula Károlyi M55 KFKI Petőfi SKHUN  dns dns dns disq
Martin Gasser M55 Sportclub MeranITA  77:08 (31) 72:18 (30) disq
Peter Bonek M55 Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT  dns dns disq
Roland Berner M55 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  70:04 (25) 72:48 (31) disq
István Bujdosó M55 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  68:34 (23) 61:35 (26) disq
Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  60:23 (14) 50:29 (14) disq
Sven Øivind Ohrvik M55 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Gottfried Scheikl M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  49:15 (5) 43:59 (8) disq
Franz Chiusole M55 Sportclub MeranITA  73:10 (28) 45:49 (10) disq
Luca Patini M55 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  78:34 (32) 61:08 (25) dns disq
Constantin Banu M55 CSU BrasovROU  70:36 (26) 57:12 (20) 57:25 (13) dns dns disq
Jiří Urválek M55 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  45:10 (2) 42:20 (6) 21:36 (2) 53:51 (2) disq
Miro Šalamun M55 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  53:16 (8) 50:41 (16) mp disq
Silvo Babič M55 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  67:31 (21) 90:38 (11) disq
Paolo Dissette M55 A.S.D. Orienteering Club appenninoITA  58:12 (13) 66:34 (29) disq
Reinhard Kasper M55 HSV PinkafeldAUT  64:55 (19) 65:08 (28) disq
Wolfgang Pietsch M55 NF WienAUT  51:04 (7) 41:46 (4) disq
Enrico Casagrande M55 Orienteering PergineITA  dns dns disq
Georg Pregartner M55 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  66:09 (20) 53:34 (18) disq
Giorgio Paoli M55 Orienteering PergineITA  dns dns disq

M60
1.Peter Lais M60 Swiss O ToursSUI  35:23 (1) 38:54 (3) 18:46 (1) 60:41 (9) 33:28 (5) 187:12
2.Christian Biland M60 OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI  43:25 (6) 39:17 (4) 20:04 (2) 48:45 (1) 37:55 (7) 189:26 +02:14
3.Richard Zeiner-Gundersen M60 Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNOR  40:59 (2) 40:15 (5) 22:11 (6) 49:04 (2) 42:56 (12) 195:25 +08:13
4.Pavel Behoun M60 OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE  48:11 (10) 41:08 (7) 22:11 (6) 58:09 (7) 32:14 (3) 201:53 +14:41
5.Knut Engen M60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  44:55 (8) 49:21 (14) 21:46 (4) 53:30 (4) 36:25 (6) 205:57 +18:45
6.Gerrit Van De Riet M60 OK MaksimirCRO  44:06 (7) 46:12 (11) 23:07 (8) 54:18 (6) 40:04 (9) 207:47 +20:35
7.Cesare Tarabocchia M60 OK AzimutSLO  49:02 (12) 44:45 (8) 21:49 (5) 54:14 (5) 41:11 (11) 211:01 +23:49
8.Phill Batts M60 Darlington OrienteersGBR  62:10 (20) 44:58 (9) 24:17 (12) 50:01 (3) 32:16 (4) 213:42 +26:30
9.Herwig Proske M60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  42:49 (4) 50:47 (15) 24:14 (10) 59:27 (8) 37:58 (8) 215:15 +28:03
10.Alastair Mackenzie M60 Darlington OrienteersGBR  55:42 (15) 46:41 (12) 24:14 (10) 70:01 (14) 29:10 (1) 225:48 +38:36
11.Zdeněk Blabla M60 Expres Czech TeamCZE  58:04 (17) 48:34 (13) 28:45 (14) 64:50 (11) 40:31 (10) 240:44 +53:32
12.Franck Guerin M60 YCONE SENSFRA  60:50 (19) 62:51 (21) 29:44 (15) 63:04 (10) 30:20 (2) 246:49 +59:37
13.Erik Haugen M60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  66:17 (22) 57:42 (18) 26:59 (13) 66:02 (12) 48:02 (13) 265:02 +77:50
Fulvio Pacor M60 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns dns disq
Zdeněk Janů s. M60 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  57:58 (16) mp 24:09 (9) disq
Bruno Scherr M60 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  49:20 (13) 52:22 (16) disq
Dario Štambuk M60 OK Ivan MerzCRO  59:12 (20) disq
Franz Gremmel M60 HSV PinkafeldAUT  64:48 (21) 57:58 (19) disq
Alex Bor M60 TitanRUS  43:16 (5) 37:51 (2) 20:05 (3) 66:56 (13) dns disq
Horst Mayer M60 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  53:07 (14) 70:14 (23) disq
Rudolf Hochwarter M60 HSV PinkafeldAUT  dns dns dns disq
Josef Zapletal M60 Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT  46:08 (9) 45:26 (10) disq
Lucio Pozzerle M60 Orient-Express VeronaITA  mp mp disq
Jiri Gawel M60 Expres Czech TeamCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Mauro Nardi M60 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dns disq
Rudolf Köller M60 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  75:57 (23) 63:34 (22) disq
Joachim Friessnig M60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  48:18 (11) 37:08 (1) dns dns dns disq
Filippo Pezzati M60 SCOM MendrisioSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Adriano Bettega M60 G.S. PavioneITA  60:38 (18) 57:35 (17) disq
Jaromír Šrámek M60 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  42:02 (3) 40:42 (6) disq
Roman Sladič M60 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  82:46 (24) 76:37 (24) 34:44 (16) dns dns disq
Davide Chiocca M60 GO-Cai MonfalconeITA  128:27 (25) 105:07 (25) 46:25 (17) dns dns disq
Bernhard Lieber M60 HSV OL VillachAUT  dns dns disq

M65
1.Ola Brox M65 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  43:02 (1) 39:02 (1) 21:39 (1) 43:30 (2) 33:06 (2) 180:19
2.Stefano Zonato M65 OLG RegensburgGER  50:59 (3) 48:25 (4) 22:48 (2) 43:50 (3) 28:33 (1) 194:35 +14:16
3.Robert Mayrhofer M65 ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT  61:36 (6) 53:22 (5) 35:29 (8) 51:18 (4) 35:45 (3) 237:30 +57:11
4.Günther Prommer M65 NF BrücklAUT  73:57 (11) 59:06 (10) 37:44 (10) 64:42 (6) 46:22 (5) 281:51 +101:32
5.Jan Sveen M65 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  78:05 (13) 77:03 (16) 31:42 (5) 76:02 (9) 46:41 (6) 309:33 +129:14
6.Vlado Sedej M65 OK AzimutSLO  90:16 (16) 63:33 (15) 35:26 (7) 65:17 (7) 60:35 (7) 315:07 +134:48
7.Ezio Paris M65 Orienteering MezzocoronaITA  83:09 (15) 103:54 (19) 46:15 (11) 89:10 (10) 82:30 (9) 404:58 +224:39
Eugen Kainrath M65 HSV PinkafeldAUT  79:03 (14) 61:54 (12) disq
Karl Pongratz M65 HSV PinkafeldAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Bugar Jozsef M65 BÖFHUN  64:51 (7) 62:20 (14) 37:06 (9) mp mp disq
Tapani Huovila M65 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Kristian Leonhardt M65 OC FürstenfeldAUT  66:49 (8) 55:02 (7) 25:24 (3) 59:30 (5) mp disq
Gyula Kóger M65 PVM PécsHUN  dns dns disq
Franz Mages M65 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  101:58 (17) 81:37 (17) disq
Franz Hartinger M65 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  mp 44:51 (3) disq
Vladimir John M65 Expres Czech TeamCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Roberto Cereatti M65 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  85:30 (18) disq
Raffaele Crivelli M65 SCOM MendrisioSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Gianluca Gobbi M65 Orienteering PergineITA  dns dns disq
Giorgio Bernasconi M65 SCOM MendrisioSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Charles Nelson M65 OK AzimutSLO  59:16 (5) 58:33 (9) 31:11 (4) disq
Tor Solberghseter M65 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Arnfinn Pedersen M65 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  48:40 (2) 39:45 (2) mp 43:27 (1) 42:39 (4) disq
Gianfranco Siega M65 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  71:09 (10) 61:54 (12) 33:47 (6) dns dns disq
Janko Lapajne M65 OK AzimutSLO  70:25 (9) 59:48 (11) mp 73:47 (8) 62:21 (8) disq
Walter Rahm M65 OLG PfäffikonSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Valerio Leso M65 Lessinia OrienteeringITA  55:07 (4) 55:28 (8) disq
Günther Dobnik M65 OLC Union ViktringAUT  77:16 (12) 54:19 (6) dns dns dns disq
Helmut Murer M65 Orienteering PergineITA  dns dns disq

M70
1.Franz Wyss M70 OLregiooltenSUI  38:32 (1) 41:19 (3) 24:00 (3) 51:02 (6) 27:10 (1) 182:03
2.Leif Billingsø M70 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  52:46 (13) 40:32 (2) 20:37 (1) 43:22 (1) 27:32 (2) 184:49 +02:46
3.Knut Skjeset M70 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  42:23 (2) 39:58 (1) 30:50 (10) 45:41 (2) 29:35 (4) 188:27 +06:24
4.Jean-claude Guyot M70 ANCOSUI  43:12 (3) 46:47 (4) 22:34 (2) 46:43 (3) 36:43 (8) 195:59 +13:56
5.Achim Bader M70 OLF MainzGER  49:40 (10) 49:47 (5) 24:33 (4) 48:43 (4) 37:39 (9) 210:22 +28:19
6.Juergen Ziesche M70 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  43:57 (5) 58:53 (15) 24:51 (5) 56:18 (10) 29:21 (3) 213:20 +31:17
7.Gábor Molnár M70 Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  47:56 (7) 55:29 (11) 25:24 (6) 50:57 (5) 34:30 (5) 214:16 +32:13
8.Wolfgang Germ M70 Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  43:51 (4) 53:42 (9) 25:46 (7) 55:40 (9) 35:19 (6) 214:18 +32:15
9.Ivan Lux M70 B-AcesHUN  49:15 (9) 51:53 (7) 40:43 (13) 57:57 (11) 36:32 (7) 236:20 +54:17
10.Babicky Tomas M70 ZOOB RumburkCZE  49:00 (8) 59:43 (16) 37:25 (11) 67:36 (13) 45:44 (11) 259:28 +77:25
11.Srečo Pirman M70 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  55:39 (14) 58:35 (14) 37:53 (12) 51:57 (7) 59:07 (12) 263:11 +81:08
12.Georgy MacSwan M70 OLA TSV DeggendorfGER  69:29 (17) 65:17 (17) 27:33 (8) 65:40 (12) 43:03 (10) 271:02 +88:59
13.Giuliano Michelotti M70 A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA  67:39 (16) 78:52 (18) 41:48 (14) 84:47 (14) 59:25 (13) 332:31 +150:28
Otto Venhauer M70 OLC Union ViktringAUT  50:22 (11) 56:18 (12) disq
Giancarlo Gozzer M70 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  dns dns disq
Werner Burmann M70 OLC WienerwaldAUT  50:59 (12) 55:06 (10) disq
Wilhelm Grabenhofer M70 HSV PinkafeldAUT  57:13 (15) 58:08 (13) disq
Ludwig Genderjahn M70 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  mp 50:22 (6) 29:05 (9) 52:17 (8) mp disq
Giorgio Tettamanti M70 SCOM MendrisioSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Harald Bertoldi M70 orienteering MezzocoronaITA  dns dns disq
Endre Kiss Dr. M70 PVM PécsHUN  dns dns disq
Josef Graf M70 HSV PinkafeldAUT  45:03 (6) 52:17 (8) disq
Corrado Miniotti M70 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIITA  74:23 (18) 85:54 (19) 43:26 (15) dns dns disq
Paul Ziermann M70 HSV PinkafeldAUT  84:01 (19) 99:10 (20) disq
Beniamino Brazzoli M70 Orient-Express VeronaITA  dns dns disq
Max Moosberger M70 OLregiooltenSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Gianalberto Soardi M70 Orient-Express VeronaITA  dns dns disq
Terje Malm M70 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
István Fluck M70 PVM PécsHUN  dns dns disq
Renzo Bernabè M70 Orienteering PergineITA  dns dns disq

OPEN
1.Remo Madella OPEN Punto NordITA  71:01 (5) 44:38 (3) 21:24 (3) 53:49 (1) 36:28 (2) 227:20
2.Zoltán Miháczi OPEN Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  69:29 (4) 49:11 (5) 25:07 (4) 57:21 (4) 41:19 (3) 242:27 +15:07
3.Natalie Menn OPEN Punto NordITA  84:52 (11) 56:19 (9) 33:36 (6) 65:22 (5) 47:59 (6) 288:08 +60:48
4.Inessa Cherniavsky OPEN OC MünchenGER  100:38 (19) 67:29 (14) 40:45 (10) 69:31 (6) 41:35 (4) 319:58 +92:38
5.Elena Snidero OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  88:44 (14) 55:05 (8) 68:13 (19) 93:32 (11) 52:31 (7) 358:05 +130:45
6.Janez Šumečki OPEN OK TivoliSLO  102:04 (22) 68:57 (15) 42:23 (11) 80:26 (9) 66:03 (10) 359:53 +132:33
7.Martin Kozák OPEN Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  99:38 (18) 65:31 (12) 38:48 (9) 130:10 (13) 78:44 (12) 412:51 +185:31
8.Zdenko Pavlič OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  176:03 (33) 109:00 (32) 55:13 (15) 107:32 (12) 74:25 (11) 522:13 +294:53
Valerio Bonaccorso OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  135:19 (31) 98:35 (28) 37:01 (8) dns dns disq
Bernhard Fink OPEN ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  disq
Wolfgang Schuller OPEN Der Berger-ClanAUT  139:12 (32) 98:48 (29) disq
Ágnes Nagyné Simon OPEN Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  mp mp disq
Neža Nemec OPEN Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  87:28 (10) 64:44 (9) disq
Martin Teichmann OPEN SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dnf disq
Maurizio Marussig OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  87:42 (13) 49:47 (7) disq
Monica Frappa OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  111:30 (25) disq
Matej Čerin OPEN   78:24 (7) disq
Jaka Pišljar OPEN   81:00 (9) 48:28 (4) disq
József Nagy OPEN Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  mp mp disq
Conci Alessandro OPEN Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  dns dns disq
Ildiko Hentes OPEN Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  mp mp disq
Alessio Tenani OPEN Polisportiva G.MasiITA  47:07 (1) 29:36 (1) disq
Luca Ruini OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns disq
Péter Szűcs OPEN KFKI Petőfi SKHUN  mp mp dnf disq
Lea Biasutti OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  97:59 (16) 70:38 (18) 34:46 (7) disq
Franco Vaccari OPEN OTIS TriesteITA  81:12 (10) dns disq
Kata Laurinyecz OPEN KFKI Petőfi SKHUN  mp 108:14 (31) 53:22 (14) disq
Paola Rovis OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns disq
Irene Bruno OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dnf dns dns disq
Karin Cescon OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  85:10 (12) dnf disq
Massimo Mosca OPEN OTIS TriesteITA  78:16 (6) dns disq
Marta Canal OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  91:51 (15) 62:51 (11) disq
Dragan Krivičić OPEN OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO  dnf mp disq
Giuseppe Specogna OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  117:44 (28) 92:05 (26) disq
Alessandro Ciriani OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  dns disq
Matteo Roiaz OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  66:15 (13) disq
Sabina Smolková OPEN SKI-OB SternberkCZE  mp mp 44:44 (12) 77:05 (8) mp disq
Federica Negri OPEN Polisportiva BesaneseITA  25:51 (5) disq
Stefano Collodet OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  67:13 (3) 49:45 (6) disq
Miha Žnidaršič OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  96:36 (27) disq
Thomas Milos OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  dns disq
Elena Margiore OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  mp mp disq
Andrea Rass - Venhauer OPEN OLC Union ViktringAUT  115:27 (27) 81:57 (23) disq
Bernhard Venhauer OPEN OLC Union ViktringAUT  52:39 (2) 34:53 (2) disq
Fedja Močnik OPEN Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns disq
Piero Giudici OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  99:10 (17) 69:27 (16) disq
Ilaria Rochelli OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dnf disq
Ruben Tič OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  55:19 (2) 47:53 (5) disq
Michele Franco OPEN ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  16:39 (1) disq
Gergely Bugar OPEN BÖFHUN  79:42 (8) 76:03 (21) mp 73:32 (7) 55:02 (8) disq
Sofia Borjeskog OPEN OK TorSWE  57:02 (3) 32:28 (1) disq
Margareta Pavlič OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  102:02 (21) mp disq
Rainer Kalliany OPEN SU Schöckl GrazAUT  104:47 (23) 82:18 (24) disq
Susanne Kalliany OPEN SU Schöckl GrazAUT  180:56 (34) 100:04 (30) disq
Patrik Beltram OPEN Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  64:57 (17) disq
Matej Bratož OPEN Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  63:48 (16) disq
Vid Faganel OPEN Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  mp disq
Rok Cigoj OPEN Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  65:50 (18) disq
Gertraud Holzer OPEN SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dnf dns disq
Dimitar Dimitrov OPEN Sarnena GoraBUL  dns dns dnf dns dns disq
Enrico Sossi OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  115:22 (26) 80:14 (22) disq
Tiziana De Monte OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  dnf disq
Donatella Gratton OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  179:30 (33) disq
Camillo Balanzin OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  dns disq
Stefano Sossi OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  126:50 (30) 69:32 (17) disq
Tanya Dimitrova OPEN Sarnena GoraBUL  dns dns dnf dns dns disq
Zdeněk Olexa OPEN Expres Czech TeamCZE  dns dns dnf dns dns disq
Andreja Fegeš OPEN Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  101:21 (20) 87:57 (25) disq
Dennis Debiasi OPEN Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  106:34 (24) 75:26 (20) disq
Stefano Trentini OPEN Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  dnf dnf disq
Gudrun Reimerth OPEN SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns disq
Jan Dressler OPEN Expres Czech TeamCZE  dns dns dnf dns dns disq
Veronika Daňková OPEN Expres Czech TeamCZE  dns dns dnf disq
Rainer Kundörfer OPEN SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Eddy Sandri OPEN Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  20:33 (2) disq
Filippo Facchin OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  59:10 (10) 47:33 (13) disq
Andraž Drešček OPEN OK AzimutSLO  mp disq
Giuliana Zoppè OPEN Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  122:44 (29) 73:31 (19) disq
Lorraine Batts OPEN Darlington OrienteersGBR  82:28 (20) disq
Christina Teichmann OPEN SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dnf disq

W10
1.Maria Henry W10 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  19:58 (4) 13:56 (3) 33:42 (2) 23:06 (1) 18:46 (1) 109:28
Kornelia Kulka W10 UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPOL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Julija Bizjak W10 OK AzimutSLO  dns disq
Brina Gantar W10 OK AzimutSLO  28:21 (8) 19:18 (5) disq
Teja Šuc W10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  35:52 (11) dns disq
Klara Kremžar W10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  30:32 (10) disq
Leila Ema Poženel W10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  26:32 (7) 96:26 (9) disq
Viktorie Eliášová W10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  15:22 (1) 09:35 (1) 13:15 (1) 35:01 (2) disq
Ellen Cipriani W10 Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  38:25 (12) 22:33 (6) disq
Ylenia Bettega W10 G.S. PavioneITA  19:09 (2) 23:42 (7) disq
Nika Eržen W10 OK AzimutSLO  21:52 (6) 14:16 (4) disq
Mija Jeraj W10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  29:56 (9) disq
Thea Dimitrova W10 Sarnena GoraBUL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Dora Delić W10 OK JelenCRO  dns dns disq
Jerca Kurinčič W10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  20:05 (5) 27:11 (8) disq
Annina Urbanek W10 Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT  dns dns disq
Lili Ivana Raj W10 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  19:14 (3) 12:34 (2) disq
Sara Delić W10 OK JelenCRO  dns dns disq

W12
Julie Ptackova W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  24:20 (5) 20:20 (5) 17:19 (4) 32:24 (2) disq
Klara Mahkovec W12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  35:43 (12) 43:01 (10) disq
Kateřina Horká W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns dns disq
Anna Skřivanková W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  25:30 (7) 48:48 (11) 14:07 (3) 48:14 (3) disq
Ema Pika Raj W12 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  24:52 (6) 34:23 (8) disq
Sara Szakal-biro W12 BimahevHUN  22:39 (4) 19:04 (4) 11:33 (2) disq
Johana Čechová W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  15:22 (1) 18:33 (3) 09:19 (1) 17:37 (1) disq
Ajda Jeraj W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  33:54 (11) disq
Eva Marková W12 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  26:25 (8) 16:01 (1) disq
Katja Helminger W12 HSV WALSAUT  31:35 (9) 30:40 (6) disq
Brina Kölner W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  17:57 (2) 18:26 (2) disq
Klára Kočová W12 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  20:13 (3) 41:52 (9) disq
Ana Maja Anderluh W12 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  70:32 (14) 85:01 (12) disq
Eva Monsberger W12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  33:05 (10) 30:41 (7) 18:04 (5) 55:42 (4) dns disq
Ajda Jarc W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  53:34 (13) disq

W14
1.Nea Eržen W14 OK AzimutSLO  36:17 (8) 23:27 (8) 20:09 (8) 25:05 (6) 17:37 (1) 122:35
2.Gaia Henry W14 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  41:34 (15) 19:54 (2) 18:55 (5) 31:42 (11) 25:13 (3) 137:18 +14:43
3.Neža Obid W14 OK AzimutSLO  38:47 (13) 24:00 (9) 22:24 (11) 31:59 (12) 23:23 (2) 140:33 +17:58
4.Jana Močnik W14 OK AzimutSLO  56:43 (26) 45:06 (29) 37:41 (15) 40:50 (14) 29:10 (4) 209:30 +86:55
5.Špela Majdič W14 OK AzimutSLO  66:31 (29) 31:25 (20) 54:38 (16) 34:29 (13) 29:53 (5) 216:56 +94:21
Katerina Douskova W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  33:25 (5) 36:43 (24) 19:07 (7) 23:21 (4) disq
Maja Nikołajuk W14 UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPOL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Doubravka Procházková W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns dns disq
Amelie Stracke W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  51:19 (24) 37:58 (25) 32:11 (14) 30:42 (10) dns disq
Jana Lechner W14 HSV WALSAUT  37:42 (10) 46:42 (31) disq
Tanja Peinsith W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Hana Doušková W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  30:29 (3) 18:48 (1) 18:31 (4) 22:25 (2) disq
Lucie Hlavacova W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  29:54 (1) 21:26 (4) 30:34 (12) 23:26 (5) disq
Tereza Kubanova W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  37:07 (9) 26:35 (13) 22:17 (9) 27:58 (9) disq
Camilla Aigmüller W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  48:22 (22) 28:02 (17) 18:55 (5) 25:32 (7) dns disq
Martina Ehlova W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  34:25 (7) 23:23 (6) 17:33 (3) 22:46 (3) disq
Anna Dobrovolna W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns dns disq
Ema Fuchsova W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  39:51 (14) 29:05 (19) 17:04 (2) 21:58 (1) disq
Wiktoria Kulka W14 UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPOL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Karolína Stryková W14 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  dns dns dns disq
Boglárka Dankó W14 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  70:01 (32) 53:08 (34) disq
Karolína Rychlá W14 KOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Maja Nikołajuk W14 BolesławiankaPOL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Boróka Dankó W14 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  60:19 (28) 42:41 (28) disq
Christiana Sendlhofer W14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  66:53 (30) disq
Elena Unegg W14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  57:04 (27) 39:14 (26) disq
Diana Veres W14 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  76:00 (34) 28:45 (18) disq
Annika Winkler W14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  70:54 (33) 33:21 (23) disq
Nikolina Ugrin W14 OK TivoliSLO  86:26 (36) 61:44 (35) disq
Kristyna Finstrlova W14 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  30:35 (4) 21:13 (3) disq
Agnes Remec W14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  88:19 (37) disq
Eva Friedl W14 HSV PinkafeldAUT  48:07 (21) 32:59 (22) disq
Magda Barnatova W14 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  37:58 (11) 26:15 (12) disq
Kaja Fučka W14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  mp disq
Neža Štor W14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  mp disq
Laura Venhauer W14 OLC Union ViktringAUT  44:51 (17) 27:03 (14) disq
Tonija Čibej W14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  84:45 (35) disq
Tinka Ferenc W14 OK TivoliSLO  26:10 (11) disq
Lisa Rivetta W14 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  45:55 (18) 27:38 (16) disq
Lucia Rigoni W14 G.S. PavioneITA  46:09 (19) 46:25 (30) disq
Melissa Drobić W14 OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Josefine Erhard W14 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  dns dns disq
Lilli Rinnerberger W14 NOLV TeamAUT  48:46 (23) 27:21 (15) disq
Emma Rothauer W14 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  47:48 (20) 50:40 (33) disq
Emily Adenstedt W14 NOLV TeamAUT  29:55 (2) 22:38 (5) disq
Mojca Kunc W14 OK TivoliSLO  90:23 (38) disq
Hana Sedláčková W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  55:27 (25) 76:16 (37) 30:43 (13) 72:23 (15) disq
Elena Simion W14 G.S. PavioneITA  34:10 (6) 23:25 (7) disq
Ema Myšková W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  38:45 (12) 31:29 (21) 22:22 (10) 26:56 (8) disq
Wanda Kovač W14 OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Fiorella Oleotto W14 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  65:57 (36) disq
Ellie Darlow W14 Roxburgh ReiversGBR  42:25 (16) 42:31 (27) disq
Dorja Salopek W14 OK Ris DelniceCRO  dns 24:45 (10) 16:13 (1) disq
Lara Höhenberger W14 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  67:28 (31) 47:32 (32) disq

W16
1.Anna Kosobudová W16 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  42:11 (3) 26:32 (2) 19:28 (4) 28:53 (1) 21:17 (2) 138:21
2.Nastja Ferluga W16 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  42:53 (5) 28:46 (4) 20:24 (5) 31:02 (3) 19:23 (1) 142:28 +04:07
3.Vendula Teringlová W16 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  56:40 (20) 34:49 (15) 25:17 (14) 34:15 (5) 22:42 (4) 173:43 +35:22
4.Réka Dalos W16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  50:35 (11) 40:07 (25) 21:26 (7) 38:33 (10) 25:38 (7) 176:19 +37:58
5.Verca Blazkova W16 SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  53:27 (15) 42:50 (28) 23:31 (11) 34:01 (4) 29:57 (11) 183:46 +45:25
6.Luna Henry W16 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  45:48 (7) 37:16 (19) 51:16 (21) 30:37 (2) 23:08 (5) 188:05 +49:44
7.Karin Pust W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  57:20 (21) 48:35 (30) 23:03 (10) 35:32 (7) 24:39 (6) 189:09 +50:48
8.Klára Počtová W16 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  55:52 (19) 35:40 (16) 28:50 (17) 47:00 (15) 28:25 (9) 195:47 +57:26
9.Eva Janošíková W16 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  66:10 (29) 32:24 (8) 31:33 (18) 38:57 (11) 27:22 (8) 196:26 +58:05
10.Tajda Razpet W16 OK AzimutSLO  68:01 (30) 59:12 (34) 37:19 (20) 67:42 (17) 46:58 (12) 279:12 +140:51
Marlene Unegg W16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  87:37 (34) 64:42 (36) disq
Zdenka Petra Štambuk W16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  33:58 (12) disq
Vita Malus W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  69:26 (31) disq
Stella Cignini W16 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  50:51 (12) 32:07 (7) 24:24 (12) dns dns disq
Marlene Hoffmann W16 LZ OMAHAAUT  63:20 (26) 35:50 (17) disq
Johanna Thoman W16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  mp 60:36 (35) disq
Anna Angermann W16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  75:36 (33) 40:45 (26) disq
Dóra Máramarosi W16 Silvanus SportegyesületHUN  61:24 (23) 37:13 (18) 28:23 (16) disq
Anna Máramarosi W16 Silvanus SportegyesületHUN  54:55 (17) 31:04 (6) 22:33 (9) disq
Rita Máramarosi W16 Silvanus SportegyesületHUN  40:11 (1) 41:07 (27) 15:20 (1) disq
Katarina Eva Anderluh W16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns dns disq
Kamilla Kiss W16 Silvanus SportegyesületHUN  46:11 (8) 25:49 (1) 18:02 (2) disq
Majda Vidaković W16 OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Tereza Dušková W16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  46:19 (9) 39:01 (24) 25:07 (13) 41:13 (13) disq
Lenka Miková W16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  49:02 (10) 34:31 (13) 21:51 (8) 37:23 (9) disq
Alessia Rigoni W16 G.S. PavioneITA  51:46 (14) 38:12 (21) disq
Natalie Balacova W16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  105:23 (37) 66:30 (37) 25:31 (15) 59:53 (16) disq
Pia Ilovar W16 OK TivoliSLO  98:41 (36) disq
Manja Leban W16 OK AzimutSLO  dns disq
Zala Ferenc W16 OK TivoliSLO  90:41 (35) 46:54 (29) disq
Iris Pecorari W16 Friuli Venezia Giulia Junior TeamITA  40:28 (2) 28:18 (3) disq
Larč Zizić W16 DROTSLO  22:31 (3) disq
Valéria Musza W16 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  dns dns disq
Julia Walthier W16 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  70:01 (32) mp disq
Martina Scheidl W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Linda Tomášková W16 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  63:33 (27) 52:28 (32) mp 37:11 (8) 28:52 (10) disq
Giulia Gobber W16 G.S. PavioneITA  50:52 (13) 34:34 (14) disq
Laura König W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  55:20 (18) 38:07 (20) 21:02 (6) 41:13 (13) dns disq
Anikó Koren W16 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  mp 49:02 (31) disq
Kerstin Holzer W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  110:44 (38) 89:23 (38) mp 80:37 (18) dns disq
Lena Lueger W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns disq
Theresa Monsberger W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  62:18 (25) 32:45 (9) 19:27 (3) 35:04 (6) dns disq
Ester Simion W16 G.S. PavioneITA  61:34 (24) 38:34 (22) disq
Luna Henry W16 Italia National TeamITA  45:48 37:16 disq
Klara Mikulova W16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  65:59 (28) 53:20 (33) 36:07 (19) 40:00 (12) disq
Elis Angeli W16 Italia National TeamITA  dns dns disq
Giulia Fignon W16 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  58:50 (22) 38:54 (23) dns disq
Julie Finstrlova W16 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  42:12 (4) 29:32 (5) disq
Anna Ondrová W16 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  45:18 (6) 33:33 (10) disq
Helene Scheikl W16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  54:33 (16) 33:36 (11) dns dns dns disq
Rachele Gaio W16 Italia National TeamITA  dns dns disq

W18
1.Katja Babič W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  44:49 (1) 31:29 (1) 19:09 (1) 47:34 (1) 25:48 (2) 168:49
2.Katka Blazkova W18 SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  51:54 (3) 33:12 (2) 20:44 (2) 49:01 (2) 28:55 (3) 183:46 +14:57
3.Ema Marková W18 SKI-OB SternberkCZE  60:14 (14) 41:05 (8) 24:27 (6) 53:08 (3) 30:55 (4) 209:49 +41:00
4.Teja Tušar W18 OK AzimutSLO  61:41 (15) 39:49 (7) 28:55 (8) 60:31 (7) 37:06 (5) 228:02 +59:13
5.Tina Kern W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  56:57 (8) 45:54 (14) 24:23 (5) 58:15 (5) 46:50 (8) 232:19 +63:30
6.Ana Pia Pogačar W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  59:34 (11) 45:20 (12) 29:28 (9) 60:48 (8) 41:13 (7) 236:23 +67:34
7.Kateřina Kosobudová W18 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  59:15 (10) 44:39 (10) 32:02 (13) 61:01 (9) 47:27 (9) 244:24 +75:35
8.Lucie Šafaříková W18 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  65:18 (17) 62:08 (24) 30:54 (12) 73:00 (11) 39:51 (6) 271:11 +102:22
9.Zala Serženta Seljak W18 OK AzimutSLO  65:19 (18) 52:14 (19) 32:18 (14) 73:28 (12) 48:09 (10) 271:28 +102:39
10.Nika Ravnikar W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  65:50 (20) 54:21 (22) 30:24 (11) 78:55 (13) 70:41 (11) 300:11 +131:22
Anja Škarabot W18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  83:56 (24) 60:26 (23) disq
Zsófia Nagy W18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  53:29 (5) 41:30 (9) disq
Giulia Rigoni W18 G.S. PavioneITA  57:49 (9) 50:16 (17) disq
Tamara Miklušová W18 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  52:14 (4) 39:07 (5) disq
Hannah Winkler W18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  68:53 (22) 53:54 (21) 29:42 (10) 71:26 (10) dns disq
Tamara Kálmán W18 Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHUN  62:57 (16) 45:39 (13) disq
Iris Pecorari W18 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  23:47 (3) 60:05 (6) dns disq
Giulia Dissette W18 A.S.D. Orienteering Club appenninoITA  59:36 (12) 45:18 (11) disq
Maya Kastner W18 Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT  dns dns disq
Klara Barnatova W18 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  59:47 (13) 38:09 (4) disq
Dorka Várvölgyi W18 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  dns dns disq
Karolina Hovorakova W18 TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCZE  54:15 (6) 49:47 (16) disq
Tonka Koronka W18   mp 26:59 19:46 22:53 (1) disq
Emma Bednarikova W18 TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCZE  51:03 (2) 37:55 (3) disq
Giulia Gambini W18 Italia National TeamITA  dns dns disq
Flora Aigmüller W18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  56:46 (7) 39:29 (6) 23:59 (4) 54:35 (4) dns disq
Annarita Scalzotto W18 Italia National TeamITA  dns dns disq
Éva Sigmond W18 Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN  74:06 (23) 50:28 (18) 32:49 (15) disq
Camilla Leone W18 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dns disq
Paula Pavlin W18 OK VihorCRO  67:57 (21) 53:14 (20) disq
Rebeka Zagyva W18 Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN  65:45 (19) 47:53 (15) 26:44 (7) disq

W20
1.Emese Ősz W20 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  108:28 (11) 55:21 (11) 32:47 (5) 109:59 (3) 67:41 (2) 374:16
Deja Razpet W20 OK AzimutSLO  63:14 (13) 32:32 (4) 81:49 (1) disq
Ylvi Kastner W20 Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT  69:09 (4) 32:04 (1) disq
Caterina De Nardis W20 Polisportiva G.MasiITA  76:01 (6) 61:29 (12) disq
Dorottya Hajnal W20 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  77:37 (7) 47:13 (8) disq
Nika Poljanšek W20 OK AzimutSLO  54:52 (10) 26:43 (2) 94:30 (2) 48:56 (1) disq
Imola Rajmon W20 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  79:54 (8) 48:38 (9) disq
Imola Kálmán W20 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  67:58 (3) 40:24 (2) disq
Serena Raus W20 Italia National TeamITA  dns dns disq
Ana Tišljar W20 OK MaksimirCRO  dns dns disq
Alice Selem W20 Italia National TeamITA  dns dns disq
Arianna Patini W20 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  85:06 (10) 46:23 (7) dns disq
Anna Lueger W20 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Magdalena Standhartinger W20 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns dns dns disq
Caterina Dallera W20 Italia National TeamITA  dns dns disq
Vivien Apró W20 Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN  65:41 (1) 43:38 (4) 30:26 (3) disq
Lili Farkas W20 Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN  81:43 (9) 45:47 (6) 25:27 (1) disq
Vera Chiusole W20 Sportclub MeranITA  72:53 (5) 42:50 (3) disq
Sara Mondin W20 Italia National TeamITA  dns dns disq
Nicol Canova W20 G.S. PavioneITA  66:51 (2) 43:50 (5) disq

W21A
1.Jana Kolaja Ehlerová W21A Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  71:48 (2) 46:27 (3) 24:22 (1) 75:17 (1) 39:18 (1) 257:12
2.Soňa Beržinská W21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  72:47 (3) 44:51 (1) 25:53 (2) 77:07 (2) 50:26 (6) 271:04 +13:52
3.Tereza Hošková W21A Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  74:20 (4) 47:02 (4) 27:17 (5) 101:41 (5) 46:18 (3) 296:38 +39:26
4.Sara Tuomaala W21A SK UusiFIN  92:16 (10) 59:27 (14) 27:45 (6) 92:36 (3) 52:47 (7) 324:51 +67:39
5.Zsófia Takács W21A Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  102:46 (16) 59:08 (13) 26:21 (4) 96:48 (4) 45:15 (2) 330:18 +73:06
6.Alena Voltrová W21A Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE  99:46 (14) 55:48 (10) 29:23 (7) 116:43 (7) 46:52 (4) 348:32 +91:20
7.Barbara Kmetec W21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  108:20 (18) 55:45 (9) 36:37 (9) 115:34 (6) 48:06 (5) 364:22 +107:10
8.Suzana Flerin Drevenšek W21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  123:17 (20) 65:23 (19) 33:09 (8) 128:45 (8) 57:25 (8) 407:59 +150:47
Sandra Faccinelli W21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  90:17 (9) 48:51 (5) disq
Barbora Stachoňová W21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  dns dns dns disq
Martina Wernig W21A HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  61:02 (17) disq
Hannah Kalcher W21A HSV PinkafeldAUT  80:51 (6) 49:05 (6) disq
Hannah Hoffmann W21A LZ OMAHAAUT  dns dns disq
Agnes Scheikl W21A OC FürstenfeldAUT  78:16 (5) 52:59 (8) disq
Magdalena Kalcher W21A HSV PinkafeldAUT  97:21 (12) 56:56 (11) disq
Hana Turczerová W21A Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  86:18 (8) 45:15 (2) 26:02 (3) disq
Barbara Jolič W21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  115:52 (19) disq
Monika Martina Sipina Halper W21A OK JelenCRO  146:57 (21) 63:58 (18) disq
Nika Sakar W21A OK MaksimirCRO  95:12 (11) 60:29 (16) disq
Francesca De Nardis W21A Polisportiva G.MasiITA  100:01 (15) 73:54 (20) disq
Urša Štanfel W21A OK AzimutSLO  82:24 (7) 59:42 (15) disq
Chiara Caglio W21A Polisportiva BesaneseITA  103:05 (17) dnf disq
Marlies Berger W21A Der Berger-ClanAUT  68:13 (1) 49:11 (7) disq
Merel Umans W21A Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  mp 110:40 (21) 58:07 (10) mp mp disq
Brina Foški W21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  99:00 (13) 57:16 (12) disq

W21B
1.Irene Greiner-Löschnigg W21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  47:01 (3) 30:36 (3) 25:30 (1) 33:58 (1) 25:01 (2) 162:06
2.Mátyásné Paskuj W21B FÖLDEÁKHUN  65:44 (13) 32:12 (4) 34:24 (4) 38:45 (3) 32:39 (3) 203:44 +41:38
Maja Obid W21B OK AzimutSLO  82:10 (17) 55:04 (19) disq
Vera Wasching W21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  88:24 (23) mp disq
Bernadette Kalcher W21B HSV PinkafeldAUT  62:32 (9) 57:24 (20) disq
Maja Istenič W21B OK AzimutSLO  69:22 (14) 59:02 (21) disq
Susanne Friedl-Steiner W21B HSV PinkafeldAUT  62:52 (10) 38:07 (9) disq
Damjana Gantar W21B OK AzimutSLO  55:08 (6) 47:17 (14) disq
Veronika Cart W21B OLC WienerwaldAUT  dns dns disq
Karin Vogl W21B SV MietrachingGER  60:41 (7) 33:27 (6) 26:33 (2) disq
Nataša Mlakar W21B OK AzimutSLO  52:02 (4) disq
Hoa Lai Ho Nhat W21B OLC WienerwaldAUT  dns dns disq
Katarina Sedej W21B OK AzimutSLO  dns disq
Marta Malus W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  65:30 (12) disq
Alenka Vuga Seljak W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  63:20 (11) 40:06 (12) disq
Tina Močnik W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  43:05 (1) disq
Elena Gombač Šuc W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  71:50 (15) 37:48 (8) disq
Darja Gorjup Poženel W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  82:57 (19) 51:19 (16) 56:52 (5) 57:18 (4) disq
Maja Ugrin W21B OK TivoliSLO  84:52 (20) mp disq
Delilah Pregartner W21B OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  47:43 (4) 39:53 (10) disq
Julija Ferenc W21B OK TivoliSLO  mp 25:15 (1) disq
Ingrid Lueger W21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns disq
Natalija Kunc Rešek W21B OK TivoliSLO  dns disq
Antonella Sinigaglia W21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  103:12 (24) 59:57 (22) disq
Silke Hochwieser W21B OLT TransdanubienAUT  dns dns disq
Diane Greney W21B   dns dns disq
Gerhild Pacher W21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Angelika Renz W21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Ana Delić W21B OK JelenCRO  dns dns disq
Spela Bogataj W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  62:25 (8) disq
Iva Lovrec W21B OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq
Iva Derdić W21B OK JelenCRO  192:17 (26) 99:43 (25) disq
Paula Prpić W21B OK VihorCRO  47:57 (5) 48:08 (15) disq
Gudrun Pregartner W21B OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  45:11 (2) 28:35 (2) disq
Anna Austad Sveen W21B Active Travel Norway ASNOR  dnf 33:58 (7) 28:07 (3) 34:07 (2) 24:39 (1) disq
Federica Brugnoli W21B Lessinia OrienteeringITA  88:21 (22) 54:09 (18) disq
Nataša Bogataj W21B OK AzimutSLO  85:36 (21) 51:28 (17) disq
Valeria Grisoni W21B Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  32:36 (5) disq
Sára Kóger W21B PVM PécsHUN  dns dns disq
Franca Scardoni W21B Lessinia OrienteeringITA  dns dns disq
Sandra Bergant Vidaković W21B OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Violeta Čalić W21B OK VihorCRO  121:22 (25) 66:06 (23) disq
Ivana Mahečić W21B OK KapelaCRO  82:40 (18) 45:55 (13) disq
Kerstin Thoman W21B SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  dnf 86:19 (24) disq
Christine Unegg W21B SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  81:41 (16) 39:59 (11) disq

W21E
1.Sina Tommer W21E IFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE  62:21 (1) 39:57 (1) 20:53 (1) 69:00 (1) 37:22 (3) 229:33
2.Ann Derzhavina W21E VoronezhRUS  71:50 (4) 47:59 (7) 23:24 (2) 76:50 (3) 38:56 (6) 258:59 +29:26
3.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  75:15 (6) 47:05 (5) 25:25 (4) 79:21 (6) 36:58 (2) 264:04 +34:31
4.Susanna Tervo W21E IFK Lidingö SOKSWE  76:30 (7) 60:36 (14) 24:34 (3) 74:36 (2) 35:36 (1) 271:52 +42:19
5.Gabriela Šimůnková W21E Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  85:55 (12) 47:46 (6) 27:16 (7) 77:58 (5) 37:45 (4) 276:40 +47:07
6.Zsófia Ratinland W21E Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  81:02 (9) 60:33 (13) 29:01 (9) 88:55 (7) 38:37 (5) 298:08 +68:35
7.Yana Bogya W21E C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  93:27 (15) 61:06 (15) 28:53 (8) 90:29 (8) 46:14 (7) 320:09 +90:36
8.Aurélie Deschepper W21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  96:54 (18) 60:01 (12) 30:36 (10) 98:33 (9) 51:44 (9) 337:48 +108:15
9.Polona Jezeršek W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  108:39 (22) 74:17 (22) 31:10 (11) 111:57 (10) 51:33 (8) 377:36 +148:03
Chiara Dalla Santa W21E G.S. PavioneITA  dns dns disq
Viola Zagonel W21E Polisportiva G.MasiITA  73:45 (5) 44:03 (3) disq
Mirja Pavić W21E OK JapeticCRO  dns disq
Tajda Bogataj W21E OK AzimutSLO  106:56 (21) 64:27 (17) disq
Christine Kirchlechner W21E Sportclub MeranITA  70:59 (3) 48:05 (8) disq
Deja Razpet W21E OK AzimutSLO  115:52 (23) disq
Federica Negri W21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  95:52 (17) 68:36 (21) disq
Lucia Curzio W21E Italia National TeamITA  dns disq
Anna Nilsson Simkovics W21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  dns 42:14 (2) disq
Nika Poljanšek W21E OK AzimutSLO  98:53 (19) disq
Rosa Trummer W21E OLC GrazAUT  84:49 (10) 49:18 (9) disq
Anni Berger W21E Der Berger-ClanAUT  76:33 (8) 49:52 (10) disq
Šárka Vaníková W21E Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  87:26 (13) 52:48 (11) 25:50 (5) disq
Gabriela Hirsova W21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  70:50 (2) 46:28 (4) disq
Liesbeth Van De Velde W21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  85:10 (11) 66:34 (19) 27:02 (6) 77:02 (4) mp disq
Jona Mirnik Cerar W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dnf disq
Zala Zavrl W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  93:28 (16) 61:16 (16) disq
Martina Palumbo W21E AD Trento OrienteeringITA  88:56 (14) 64:39 (18) disq
Monika Ravnikar W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  120:04 (24) 75:50 (23) disq
Luca Németh W21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  106:33 (20) 68:35 (20) disq
Lisa Pacher W21E SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Viktoria Knauder W21E SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq

W35
1.Zinaida Lukianova W35 RB UnitedRUS  60:32 (1) 44:54 (1) 21:49 (1) 48:40 (1) 36:09 (1) 212:04
2.Karin Leonhardt W35 OC FürstenfeldAUT  69:43 (2) 47:19 (3) 25:24 (3) 53:36 (2) 40:06 (2) 236:08 +24:04
3.Silvia Chupekova W35 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  72:36 (4) 45:22 (2) 23:14 (2) 53:53 (3) 57:16 (7) 252:21 +40:17
4.Ana Pribaković Borštnik W35 OK TivoliSLO  71:44 (3) 53:53 (6) 25:54 (4) 61:58 (4) 49:38 (6) 263:07 +51:03
5.Petra Synková W35 OK DoksyCZE  81:48 (10) 55:29 (8) 26:53 (5) 81:32 (9) 41:36 (3) 287:18 +75:14
6.Barbara Giuganino W35 CO2ITA  88:44 (12) 62:22 (12) 31:22 (10) 80:39 (8) 43:08 (4) 306:15 +94:11
7.Lidija Benigar W35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  91:18 (15) 58:18 (10) 30:55 (9) 69:50 (7) 58:10 (9) 308:31 +96:27
8.Irena Hacin Kölner W35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  98:17 (16) 67:57 (13) 35:15 (11) 89:40 (10) 57:47 (8) 348:56 +136:52
9.Danni Zhen W35 YCONE SENSFRA  108:49 (18) 86:42 (19) 40:08 (12) 171:05 (12) 101:19 (11) 508:03 +295:59
Michala Kmínková W35 OK DoksyCZE  dnf 92:25 (21) 43:02 (13) 95:30 (11) 78:38 (10) disq
Alice Kozumplíková W35 Expres Czech TeamCZE  dns 56:30 (9) 30:38 (8) mp 45:13 (5) disq
Metka Udovic W35 OK TrzinSLO  dns dns disq
Vlatka Stupalo W35 OK VihorCRO  143:11 (21) 83:42 (16) disq
Clizia Zambiasi W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  74:37 (6) 50:35 (4) 29:40 (7) 67:02 (6) dns disq
Júlia Juhász W35 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  78:33 (8) 54:49 (7) 29:02 (6) 63:54 (5) mp disq
Tina Zagorc W35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  78:13 (7) 51:31 (5) disq
Nastja Raj W35 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  138:26 (20) 84:23 (17) disq
Abigael Vanessa Boncina W35 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  117:32 (19) 96:42 (22) dns disq
Ana Plavčak W35 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  90:15 (13) disq
Petra Paradiž W35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  107:21 (17) 87:11 (20) disq
Petja Balažič W35 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  78:40 (9) 70:14 (14) disq
Anica Hribar W35 OK BrežiceSLO  73:49 (5) 62:11 (11) disq
Helga Bertoldi W35 orienteering MezzocoronaITA  dns dns disq
Sabine Rottensteiner W35 Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  dns dns disq
Monika Kovaljesko W35 OK KapelaCRO  88:38 (11) 75:39 (15) disq
Sabina Seražin Korper W35 OK JelenCRO  90:16 (14) 85:29 (18) disq
Maja Kušt W35 OK VihorCRO  150:11 (22) 105:30 (23) disq

W40
1.Chiara Sepin W40 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  78:14 (3) 56:37 (1) 35:32 (2) 69:47 (2) 44:12 (1) 284:22
Marcela Čechová W40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  55:15 (1) 61:18 (2) 28:59 (1) 69:09 (1) disq
Sara Gaion W40 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  77:58 (2) 64:04 (3) 36:02 (3) dns disq

W45
1.Silvia Schneider-Schiess W45 LG StettlenSUI  56:26 (3) 49:06 (2) 24:31 (2) 58:00 (1) 37:20 (2) 225:23
2.Barbara Kastner W45 Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT  56:45 (4) 52:03 (5) 22:22 (1) 80:39 (5) 33:17 (1) 245:06 +19:43
3.Ursula Odermatt W45 OLG Basel OberwilSUI  65:41 (8) 54:15 (7) 30:12 (4) 65:57 (3) 42:42 (3) 258:47 +33:24
4.Šárka Kašparová W45 OBOCZE  76:21 (13) 69:47 (13) 31:12 (5) 73:44 (4) 50:30 (4) 301:34 +76:11
5.Eva Marková W45 SKI-OB SternberkCZE  91:43 (15) 71:16 (14) 39:42 (7) 112:49 (8) 60:30 (5) 376:00 +150:37
6.Marketa Blazkova W45 SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  92:22 (16) 71:53 (15) 41:21 (8) 116:30 (9) 66:48 (7) 388:54 +163:31
7.Irma Pretnar W45 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  101:09 (21) 90:39 (21) 42:12 (10) 108:48 (6) 64:38 (6) 407:26 +182:03
8.Alena Nováková W45 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  118:37 (24) 91:08 (22) 46:15 (12) 110:34 (7) 68:28 (8) 435:02 +209:39
Lucie Rothauer W45 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  41:15 (1) 36:23 (1) disq
Jasmine Auer W45 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  122:37 (25) 85:14 (19) disq
Eva Kailbauer W45 OC FürstenfeldAUT  59:37 (5) 53:26 (6) disq
Mirka Jakšić W45 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Judit Allwinger W45 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  63:52 (6) 49:33 (3) disq
Tünde Allwinger W45 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  69:43 (11) 69:01 (11) disq
Dagmar Miklušová W45 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  mp mp disq
Aniko Madarassy W45 Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHUN  95:52 (17) 67:36 (10) disq
Beata Adrianna Glinska W45 OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Iva Miková W45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  89:50 (14) 83:26 (18) 43:35 (11) mp disq
Marjanca Poljanšek W45 OK AzimutSLO  98:44 (20) disq
Lenka Zajickova W45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  111:18 (23) 77:17 (17) 51:35 (13) 127:54 (10) disq
Nadia van Buuren W45 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  74:06 (12) 69:18 (12) 41:30 (9) dns dns disq
Fruzsina Biro W45 BimahevHUN  65:38 (7) 58:02 (9) 31:31 (6) disq
Petra Stojan W45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  104:27 (22) 86:02 (20) disq
Jana Kubanova W45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  52:16 (2) 50:43 (4) 27:21 (3) 59:57 (2) disq
Maruša Debeljak W45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns disq
Margit Kovacs W45 OLT TransdanubienAUT  97:54 (18) 75:27 (16) disq
Ivana Gobec W45 OK VihorCRO  67:13 (9) 56:04 (8) disq
Alenka Škarabot W45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  mp disq
Michela Degrassi W45 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns dns 61:26 (14) dns dns disq
Anka Kuzmin W45 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  69:28 (10) disq
Romana Zupan W45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  97:55 (19) disq
Darja Vodlan W45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  170:06 (26) disq

W50
1.Natalia Makeychik W50 VoronezhRUS  43:13 (1) 50:40 (5) 20:34 (1) 55:48 (2) 32:00 (1) 202:15
2.Johanna Purrer W50 OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI  54:27 (5) 47:14 (1) 22:48 (2) 48:21 (1) 35:44 (2) 208:34 +06:19
3.Dunja Van De Riet W50 OK MaksimirCRO  63:21 (9) 56:56 (9) 25:52 (4) 60:26 (3) 44:02 (3) 250:37 +48:22
4.Anne-Marie Delanghe W50 Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  91:10 (15) 79:34 (14) 32:25 (6) 80:44 (4) 50:57 (4) 334:50 +132:35
5.Antónia Holper W50 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  77:31 (11) 76:01 (13) 29:28 (5) 135:36 (5) 64:14 (5) 382:50 +180:35
Hedi Berger W50 Der Berger-ClanAUT  44:02 (2) 48:49 (3) disq
Gislind Berger W50 Der Berger-ClanAUT  60:15 (7) 54:12 (6) disq
Katharina Hinterhofer W50 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  67:58 (10) 73:09 (12) disq
Monika Ebinger W50 KFKI Petőfi SKHUN  58:27 (6) 54:52 (7) 23:56 (3) disq
Ruth Ruch W50 Swiss O ToursSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Angela Leonardelli W50 Orienteering PergineITA  dns dns disq
Christine Grünberger W50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  77:49 (12) 98:04 (16) disq
Marianna Tóth W50 PVM PécsHUN  dns dns disq
Ingrid Kaminger W50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  87:02 (14) 66:39 (11) disq
Ingrid Adenstedt W50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  49:47 (3) 49:14 (4) disq
Guni Palme W50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  62:23 (8) 55:32 (8) disq
Monica Frappa W50 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  64:13 (10) disq
Sabine Hilbert W50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  78:42 (13) 89:53 (15) disq
Eva Brabek W50 OC FürstenfeldAUT  97:55 (16) mp disq
Hana Burian W50 Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHUN  dns dns disq
Barbara Winkler W50 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  53:54 (4) 47:34 (2) disq

W55
1.Trine Marit Justad Raaen W55 Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNOR  54:19 (1) 56:28 (2) 35:59 (6) 74:17 (3) 44:08 (4) 265:11
2.Tatiana Bolshunova W55 VoronezhRUS  60:20 (4) 65:00 (6) 28:40 (2) 71:42 (2) 48:14 (5) 273:56 +08:45
3.Heidi Graumann W55 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  74:01 (8) 64:39 (5) 34:42 (5) 69:09 (1) 39:50 (3) 282:21 +17:10
4.Jirina Behounova W55 OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE  78:09 (10) 56:43 (3) 36:28 (7) 76:49 (4) 39:09 (2) 287:18 +22:07
5.Tine Meyhoff Petersen W55 HerlufsholmDEN  73:29 (6) 66:43 (7) 43:44 (8) 78:00 (5) 53:17 (6) 315:13 +50:02
6.Caroline Mackenzie W55 Darlington OrienteersGBR  75:08 (9) 69:02 (8) 29:44 (3) 87:24 (6) 54:29 (7) 315:47 +50:36
Aase Veslemøy Solberg W55 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Gertraud Von Leon W55 Sportclub MeranITA  67:27 (5) 74:05 (11) disq
Claudia Doff Sotta W55 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  54:23 (2) 39:24 (1) disq
Cristina Ruini W55 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  73:58 (7) 70:53 (9) 31:33 (4) dns dns disq
Hildegard Scherr W55 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  73:59 (10) disq
Olena Palahniuk W55 KSO IF-DeafUKR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Joli Wehrli W55 Swiss O ToursSUI  55:18 (3) 56:43 (3) 27:11 (1) mp 38:48 (1) disq
Brigitte Maget W55 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  dns dns disq
Claudia Bonek W55 Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT  dns dns disq
Maja Cvitković W55 OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq

W60
1.Gabriella Jenövári W60 Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  96:43 (5) 54:23 (1) 28:40 (2) 57:13 (1) 37:28 (1) 274:27
2.Mona Bugge Haug W60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  67:55 (2) 59:49 (2) 28:10 (1) 71:12 (3) 48:43 (2) 275:49 +01:22
3.Gertraud Leonhardt W60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  84:27 (4) 61:04 (3) 40:22 (5) 80:10 (5) 49:37 (3) 315:40 +41:13
4.Elisabeth Steinlechner W60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  107:15 (7) 72:25 (6) 41:31 (7) 78:29 (4) 76:12 (4) 375:52 +101:25
Bea Arn W60 SCOM MendrisioSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Esther Moosberger W60 OLregiooltenSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Tetiana Hutsalenko W60 Lutsk Orienteering FederationUKR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Tazia Lorenzet W60 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  dns dns disq
Marirosa Hechich W60 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  64:52 (1) 76:57 (7) 31:41 (3) 59:44 (2) dns disq
Luise Oswald W60 HSV PinkafeldAUT  113:22 (9) 68:56 (4) disq
Agate Murer W60 Orienteering PergineITA  dns dns disq
Chiara Rajgelj W60 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  107:17 (8) 116:20 (10) disq
Éva Mező W60 PVM PécsHUN  dns dns disq
Franca Crevatin W60 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  114:05 (10) 111:36 (9) 61:54 (8) disq
Paola Viliotti W60 Orienteering PergineITA  dns dns disq
Aletta Biró W60 BimahevHUN  97:27 (6) 72:17 (5) 34:49 (4) disq
Jenei Margit W60 BÖFHUN  81:31 (3) 83:04 (8) 40:25 (6) mp mp disq

W65
1.Margrete Jørandli W65 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  48:39 (1) 55:48 (1) 25:14 (1) 52:28 (1) 35:51 (1) 218:00
2.Hilde Bader W65 OLF MainzGER  70:09 (4) 56:00 (2) 35:11 (3) 69:05 (2) 50:45 (3) 281:10 +63:10
3.Martha Prommer W65 NF BrücklAUT  72:54 (5) 70:52 (5) 45:10 (4) 69:36 (3) 43:43 (2) 302:15 +84:15
4.Ines Mayrhofer W65 ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT  69:44 (3) 67:09 (4) 53:49 (5) 71:12 (4) 51:53 (4) 313:47 +95:47
Dietlinde Venhauer W65 OLC Union ViktringAUT  94:02 (7) dnf disq
Bea Rahm W65 OLG PfäffikonSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Anne Brearley W65 UWC AdriaticITA  60:51 (2) 65:19 (3) 33:22 (2) dns dns disq
Cristina Chiettini W65 orienteering MezzocoronaITA  dns dns disq
Annamaria Abram W65 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  dns dns disq
Edit Kühn W65 PVM PécsHUN  dns dns disq
Gunnel Nilsson W65 OLC WienerwaldAUT  dns dns disq
Lucia Bragagna W65 Orienteering MezzocoronaITA  93:51 (6) 113:33 (6) 74:23 (6) mp 74:48 (5) disq
Traude Fesselhofer W65 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Marija Kovač W65 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dnf dnf disq