v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
14. Međimurje open->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time

M12
1.Mátyás Czigány M12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  18:56 (1) 15:05 (2) 11:21 (1) 45:22
2.Adam Anadolac M12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  30:57 (4) 20:19 (7) 25:09 (6) 76:25 +31:03
Bulcsú Kolcsár M12 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  27:41 (3) disq
Huba Kaj M12 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  16:07 (4) mp disq
Jakov Boban M12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  16:38 (5) 19:45 (5) disq
Gergely Pádár M12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  18:55 (6) 18:26 (4) disq
Luka Gojmerac M12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  14:10 (1) 12:47 (2) disq
Matko Nikolić M12 OK VihorCRO  23:16 (8) 27:02 (7) disq
Gabrijel Solenički M12 OK JelenCRO  36:42 (5) disq
Luka Oslaković M12 OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Lóránt Balogh M12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  dns dns disq
Mario Lah M12 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  mp dns dns disq
Martin Meštrović M12 OK KapelaCRO  dns 15:10 (3) 15:49 (3) disq
Nimród Kolcsár M12 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  24:58 (2) disq

M16
1.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  47:06 (1) 15:40 (2) 19:28 (2) 82:14
Noa Kelc M16 OK JelenCRO  64:18 (3) disq
Gabriel Šiljevinac M16 OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Márton Péter Geszti M16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  19:38 (3) 27:48 (4) disq
Borna Kuzmanić M16 OK JapeticCRO  13:33 (1) 24:29 (3) disq
Noa Turk M16 OK MedjimurjeCRO  49:54 (2) mp 19:15 (1) disq

M20
1.Noa Kolarek M20 OK VihorCRO  49:54 (1) 13:22 (1) 20:24 (2) 83:40
Luka Kocijan M20 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  60:26 (2) disq
Timo Vilim Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  80:22 (3) dns dns disq
Vid Kodba M20 OK VihorCRO  24:14 (4) 26:41 (4) disq
Kristijan Verović M20 OK JapeticCRO  16:39 (3) 19:46 (1) disq
Tin Kodba M20 OK VihorCRO  15:02 (2) 22:26 (3) disq

M21
1.Jan Gobec M21 OK VihorCRO  43:21 (2) 14:37 (1) 22:45 (4) 80:43
2.Nikola Petković M21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  59:46 (6) 19:41 (6) 22:46 (5) 102:13 +21:30
3.Tomislav Kelemen M21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  73:09 (7) 18:28 (5) 20:45 (3) 112:22 +31:39
Vedran Kaldi M21 OK KapelaCRO  15:07 (2) 20:16 (2) disq
Ivan Draušnik M21 OK BjelovarCRO  17:51 (4) 22:56 (6) disq
Marko Leljak M21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  58:27 (5) 16:04 (3) mp disq
Zlatko Bahun M21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  43:30 (9) disq
Petar Delić M21 OK MaksimirCRO  34:21 (1) disq
Damir Gobec M21 OK VihorCRO  43:35 (3) disq
Lobel Horvat M21 OK MaksimirCRO  mp 18:05 (1) disq
Lovro Janžek M21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  26:33 (8) 33:02 (8) disq
Željko Antolić M21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  52:47 (4) disq
Gregor Janžek M21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  23:15 (7) 27:45 (7) disq

M35
1.Herwig Allwinger M35 Mariborski OKSLO  35:51 (1) 14:53 (2) 14:30 (1) 65:14
2.Damir Miljković M35 OK JelenCRO  43:56 (4) 17:29 (4) 16:11 (3) 77:36 +12:22
3.Miroslav Hainž M35 OK Ivan MerzCRO  51:20 (6) 18:32 (6) 15:56 (2) 85:48 +20:34
4.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  61:47 (8) 18:01 (5) 19:27 (6) 99:15 +34:01
Predrag Markulinčić M35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  43:13 (3) disq
Siniša Lah M35 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  dns dns disq
Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  13:05 (1) dns disq
Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  42:14 (2) mp 18:02 (4) disq
Darko Surjan M35 OK KapelaCRO  49:20 (5) disq
Daniel Fabijanić M35 OK JelenCRO  58:41 (7) disq
Luka Kosić M35 OK JapeticCRO  16:45 (3) 18:38 (5) disq
Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  23:51 (7) disq

M45
1.Tibor Sólyom Mézes M45 Göcsej KTFEHUN  36:40 (1) 10:32 (1) 13:17 (1) 60:29
2.Darko Merunka M45 OK MaksimirCRO  55:20 (4) 12:36 (2) 17:31 (2) 85:27 +24:58
3.Gábor Erdős M45 NagykanizsaHUN  52:52 (3) 16:02 (7) 21:48 (7) 90:42 +30:13
4.Mátyás Paskuj M45 Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  52:08 (2) 17:33 (9) 21:55 (8) 91:36 +31:07
Tomislav Gojmerac M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  14:35 (5) 21:38 (6) disq
Robert Belović M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  80:39 (5) dns 30:42 (9) disq
Csaba Kaj M45 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  17:18 (8) mp disq
Darko Duhović M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  mp 15:24 (6) 20:10 (5) disq
Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK SovaCRO  dns dns dns disq
Petar Strmečki M45 OK MaksimirCRO  mp 13:56 (4) 18:40 (4) disq
Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  12:42 (3) 17:32 (3) disq
Krešo Špoljar M45 OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq

M55
1.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  44:30 (3) 19:32 (7) 18:44 (3) 82:46
2.Vladimir Vinko M55 OK MedjimurjeCRO  52:32 (5) 17:21 (5) 21:05 (5) 90:58 +08:12
3.Dražen Janžek M55 OK MedjimurjeCRO  41:11 (1) 17:00 (4) 34:08 (13) 92:19 +09:33
4.Roman Sladič M55 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  51:15 (4) 23:40 (12) 23:18 (9) 98:13 +15:27
5.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  56:25 (6) 20:42 (8) 21:41 (6) 98:48 +16:02
Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  21:49 (10) 23:04 (8) disq
Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  16:29 (3) 19:50 (4) disq
Slobodan Sokolović M55 OK BjelovarCRO  18:50 (6) 24:54 (10) disq
Jozsef Varga M55 Göcsej KTFEHUN  15:10 (1) 14:59 (1) disq
Milan Turkalj M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  57:34 (7) mp 30:45 (11) disq
Darko Raškaj M55 OK KapelaCRO  22:22 (11) 32:06 (12) disq
Mile Boban M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  20:54 (9) 18:20 (2) disq
Widar Taxth Løland M55 Hisøy OrienteringsklubbNOR  44:08 (2) mp 21:56 (7) disq
Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  15:48 (2) dns disq
Nenad Mihaljević M55 OK VihorCRO  62:46 (8) disq

OPEN
1.Predrag Labaš OPEN OK Ivan MerzCRO  49:07 (1) 25:42 (5) 16:28 (1) 91:17
2.Filip Anadolac OPEN OK Ivan MerzCRO  68:06 (7) 34:38 (11) 26:14 (7) 128:58 +37:41
Marta Tkalec OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns 23:57 (4) 32:28 (8) disq
Fran Zagrajski OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  31:54 (7) disq
Jure Rako OPEN OK VihorCRO  57:32 (2) 23:18 (3) disq
Julijana Dolenc OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  36:55 (13) dnf disq
Emerik Večerić OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  33:24 (9) 20:18 (4) disq
Iva Hruškar OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  32:40 (8) disq
Jakov Tkalec OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns 29:32 (6) 24:01 (6) disq
Katarina Gubo OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  37:37 (14) disq
Mislav Abramović OPEN   65:49 (4) dns dns disq
Domagoj Novosel OPEN OK JelenCRO  59:49 (3) disq
Siniša Lah OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  88:19 (8) disq
Ivan Pasquino OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  67:01 (6) disq
Emil Anadolac OPEN OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns 20:07 (1) 19:37 (3) disq
Vita Putarek OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  33:59 (10) disq
Piroska Bárdi OPEN Göcsej KTFEHUN  dnf 21:32 (2) 18:50 (2) disq
Iva Tatić OPEN OK VihorCRO  65:51 (5) disq
Iva Derdić OPEN OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Karmen Holenda OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  36:34 (12) 21:39 (5) disq

Ž12
1.Emma Czigány Ž12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  19:05 (1) 12:48 (1) 13:03 (1) 44:56
2.Monika Pavić Ž12 OK VihorCRO  24:28 (3) 18:04 (5) 13:25 (2) 55:57 +11:01
3.Paola Rako Ž12 OK VihorCRO  22:54 (2) 20:06 (6) 15:40 (3) 58:40 +13:44
4.Emma Porgányi Ž12 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  29:17 (6) 15:54 (2) 16:23 (4) 61:34 +16:38
5.Luna Bajrektarević Ž12 OK VihorCRO  30:39 (7) 17:58 (4) 18:18 (6) 66:55 +21:59
6.Anikó Kovács Ž12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  44:21 (10) 17:00 (3) 17:37 (5) 78:58 +34:02
7.Luca Tóth Ž12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  44:34 (11) 27:43 (8) 28:04 (9) 100:21 +55:25
8.Lili Lenner Ž12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  50:53 (12) 32:08 (9) 34:29 (10) 117:30 +72:34
Sara Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  27:32 (5) disq
Anja Vita Ogorelec Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  32:24 (10) 25:54 (8) disq
Emese Csenge Mézes Ž12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  23:45 (7) 23:43 (7) disq
Petra Vučinić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  33:36 (9) disq
Hanna Dorina Büki Ž12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  32:32 (8) disq
Dora Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  25:56 (4) disq

Ž16
1.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž16 OK VihorCRO  45:37 (2) 21:04 (5) 21:47 (3) 88:28
Majda Vidaković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  15:59 (2) 23:05 (4) disq
Rea Boban Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  18:43 (3) 23:15 (5) disq
Lana Žnidaric Ž16 OK MedjimurjeCRO  mp mp disq
Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  12:22 (1) dns disq
Ema Potrebica Ž16 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  24:42 (8) 27:05 (7) disq
Mare Gršković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  20:19 (4) 19:22 (1) disq
Marta Nikolić Ž16 OK VihorCRO  22:36 (6) 21:36 (2) disq
Zoé Lenner Ž16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  mp 33:57 (9) 39:51 (8) disq
Panna Kolcsár Ž16 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  31:53 (1) disq
Nina Mioković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  23:11 (7) 26:38 (6) disq

Ž20
1.Olga Jerković Perić Ž20 OK KapelaCRO  30:21 (1) 11:44 (1) 13:37 (1) 55:42
Dora Miljković Ž20 OK JelenCRO  65:57 (2) mp 24:09 (2) disq

Ž21
1.Barbara Kmetec Ž21 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  55:16 (3) 19:42 (2) 21:33 (2) 96:31
Nola Jandrečić Ž21 OK JapeticCRO  17:42 (1) 17:23 (1) disq
Mojca Flerin Drevenšek Ž21 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  36:22 (1) dns dns disq
Éva Sárecz Ž21 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  42:49 (2) disq
Sabina Seražin Korper Ž21 OK JelenCRO  62:50 (4) disq

Ž35
1.Éva Császár Ž35 Göcsej KTFEHUN  36:29 (1) 11:36 (1) 17:45 (1) 65:50
2.Sanda Berženji Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  51:47 (3) 15:37 (3) 19:50 (2) 87:14 +21:24
3.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  58:33 (4) 15:12 (2) 19:51 (3) 93:36 +27:46
4.Mátyásné Paskuj Ž35 Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  58:57 (5) 18:35 (6) 23:12 (4) 100:44 +34:54
5.Ágnes Erdősné Németh Ž35 NagykanizsaHUN  60:19 (6) 17:26 (4) 24:09 (5) 101:54 +36:04
Sandra Bergant Vidaković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Ana Kovačić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  19:52 (8) mp disq
Ivana Sertić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  69:28 (7) disq
Tanja Potrebica Ž35 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  19:44 (7) 29:11 (9) disq
Ivana Gobec Ž35 OK VihorCRO  44:35 (2) disq
Iva Tatić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  23:39 (10) 32:43 (10) disq
Vlatka Stupalo Ž35 OK VihorCRO  28:58 (11) 27:25 (8) disq
Bernardica Stipić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  18:27 (5) 27:23 (7) disq
Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  20:22 (9) 24:35 (6) disq
Sabina Rako Ž35 OK VihorCRO  81:12 (8) disq

Ž45
1.Piroska Porgányiné Henrich Ž45 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  39:27 (1) 15:18 (1) 18:24 (1) 73:09
2.Smiljana Janžek Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  44:14 (3) 17:29 (2) 20:28 (6) 82:11 +09:02
3.Mirka Jakšić Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  44:09 (2) 18:32 (7) 21:15 (7) 83:56 +10:47
4.Tünde Allwinger Ž45 Mariborski OKSLO  47:38 (4) 18:00 (5) 20:27 (5) 86:05 +12:56
5.Željka Miljković Ž45 OK VihorCRO  62:37 (7) 18:31 (6) 19:17 (2) 100:25 +27:16
6.Marija Gradečak Galović Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  59:42 (6) 23:40 (12) 29:16 (10) 112:38 +39:29
Neda Punek Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  48:17 (5) 20:08 (9) mp disq
Petra Turk Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  22:33 (11) 30:10 (11) disq
Mirta Boban Ž45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns dns disq
Lidija Obradović Ž45 OK JelenCRO  dns dns disq
Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  18:34 (8) 19:25 (3) disq
Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  17:47 (4) 23:34 (8) disq
Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  17:35 (3) 19:28 (4) disq
Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  20:54 (10) mp disq
Ana-Marija Pavić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  24:16 (13) 24:13 (9) disq

Ž55
1.Edit Czigányné Bancsik Ž55 Göcsej KTFEHUN  46:11 (1) 17:34 (1) 18:58 (1) 82:43
2.Jánosné Császár Ž55 Göcsej KTFEHUN  63:19 (2) 23:18 (3) 24:23 (2) 111:00 +28:17
Ana Vinko Ž55 OK MedjimurjeCRO  25:27 (5) disq
Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  20:55 (2) 24:56 (3) disq
Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  24:29 (4) 27:01 (4) disq
Vera Franc Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  91:06 (3) disq