v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
14. Međimurje open->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time

M12
1.Mátyás Czigány M12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  18:56 (1) 15:05 (2) 11:21 (1) 45:22
2.Adam Anadolac M12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  30:57 (4) 20:19 (7) 25:09 (6) 76:25 +31:03
Luka Gojmerac M12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  14:10 (1) 12:47 (2) disq
Bulcsú Kolcsár M12 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  27:41 (3) disq
Nimród Kolcsár M12 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  24:58 (2) disq
Huba Kaj M12 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  16:07 (4) mp disq
Matko Nikolić M12 OK VihorCRO  23:16 (8) 27:02 (7) disq
Jakov Boban M12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  16:38 (5) 19:45 (5) disq
Martin Meštrović M12 OK KapelaCRO  dns 15:10 (3) 15:49 (3) disq
Gabrijel Solenički M12 OK JelenCRO  36:42 (5) disq
Lóránt Balogh M12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  dns dns disq
Gergely Pádár M12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  18:55 (6) 18:26 (4) disq
Luka Oslaković M12 OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Mario Lah M12 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  mp dns dns disq

M16
1.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  47:06 (1) 15:40 (2) 19:28 (2) 82:14
Borna Kuzmanić M16 OK JapeticCRO  13:33 (1) 24:29 (3) disq
Márton Péter Geszti M16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  19:38 (3) 27:48 (4) disq
Noa Kelc M16 OK JelenCRO  64:18 (3) disq
Gabriel Šiljevinac M16 OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Noa Turk M16 OK MedjimurjeCRO  49:54 (2) mp 19:15 (1) disq

M20
1.Noa Kolarek M20 OK VihorCRO  49:54 (1) 13:22 (1) 20:24 (2) 83:40
Luka Kocijan M20 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  60:26 (2) disq
Kristijan Verović M20 OK JapeticCRO  16:39 (3) 19:46 (1) disq
Vid Kodba M20 OK VihorCRO  24:14 (4) 26:41 (4) disq
Tin Kodba M20 OK VihorCRO  15:02 (2) 22:26 (3) disq
Timo Vilim Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  80:22 (3) dns dns disq

M21
1.Jan Gobec M21 OK VihorCRO  43:21 (2) 14:37 (1) 22:45 (4) 80:43
2.Nikola Petković M21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  59:46 (6) 19:41 (6) 22:46 (5) 102:13 +21:30
3.Tomislav Kelemen M21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  73:09 (7) 18:28 (5) 20:45 (3) 112:22 +31:39
Ivan Draušnik M21 OK BjelovarCRO  17:51 (4) 22:56 (6) disq
Lobel Horvat M21 OK MaksimirCRO  mp 18:05 (1) disq
Petar Delić M21 OK MaksimirCRO  34:21 (1) disq
Zlatko Bahun M21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  43:30 (9) disq
Marko Leljak M21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  58:27 (5) 16:04 (3) mp disq
Vedran Kaldi M21 OK KapelaCRO  15:07 (2) 20:16 (2) disq
Damir Gobec M21 OK VihorCRO  43:35 (3) disq
Gregor Janžek M21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  23:15 (7) 27:45 (7) disq
Lovro Janžek M21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  26:33 (8) 33:02 (8) disq
Željko Antolić M21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  52:47 (4) disq

M35
1.Herwig Allwinger M35 Mariborski OKSLO  35:51 (1) 14:53 (2) 14:30 (1) 65:14
2.Damir Miljković M35 OK JelenCRO  43:56 (4) 17:29 (4) 16:11 (3) 77:36 +12:22
3.Miroslav Hainž M35 OK Ivan MerzCRO  51:20 (6) 18:32 (6) 15:56 (2) 85:48 +20:34
4.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  61:47 (8) 18:01 (5) 19:27 (6) 99:15 +34:01
Darko Surjan M35 OK KapelaCRO  49:20 (5) disq
Siniša Lah M35 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  dns dns disq
Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  42:14 (2) mp 18:02 (4) disq
Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  13:05 (1) dns disq
Predrag Markulinčić M35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  43:13 (3) disq
Luka Kosić M35 OK JapeticCRO  16:45 (3) 18:38 (5) disq
Daniel Fabijanić M35 OK JelenCRO  58:41 (7) disq
Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  23:51 (7) disq

M45
1.Tibor Sólyom Mézes M45 Göcsej KTFEHUN  36:40 (1) 10:32 (1) 13:17 (1) 60:29
2.Darko Merunka M45 OK MaksimirCRO  55:20 (4) 12:36 (2) 17:31 (2) 85:27 +24:58
3.Gábor Erdős M45 NagykanizsaHUN  52:52 (3) 16:02 (7) 21:48 (7) 90:42 +30:13
4.Mátyás Paskuj M45 Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  52:08 (2) 17:33 (9) 21:55 (8) 91:36 +31:07
Darko Duhović M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  mp 15:24 (6) 20:10 (5) disq
Robert Belović M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  80:39 (5) dns 30:42 (9) disq
Petar Strmečki M45 OK MaksimirCRO  mp 13:56 (4) 18:40 (4) disq
Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK SovaCRO  dns dns dns disq
Csaba Kaj M45 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  17:18 (8) mp disq
Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  12:42 (3) 17:32 (3) disq
Tomislav Gojmerac M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  14:35 (5) 21:38 (6) disq
Krešo Špoljar M45 OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq

M55
1.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  44:30 (3) 19:32 (7) 18:44 (3) 82:46
2.Vladimir Vinko M55 OK MedjimurjeCRO  52:32 (5) 17:21 (5) 21:05 (5) 90:58 +08:12
3.Dražen Janžek M55 OK MedjimurjeCRO  41:11 (1) 17:00 (4) 34:08 (13) 92:19 +09:33
4.Roman Sladič M55 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  51:15 (4) 23:40 (12) 23:18 (9) 98:13 +15:27
5.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  56:25 (6) 20:42 (8) 21:41 (6) 98:48 +16:02
Milan Turkalj M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  57:34 (7) mp 30:45 (11) disq
Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  15:48 (2) dns disq
Nenad Mihaljević M55 OK VihorCRO  62:46 (8) disq
Mile Boban M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  20:54 (9) 18:20 (2) disq
Jozsef Varga M55 Göcsej KTFEHUN  15:10 (1) 14:59 (1) disq
Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  21:49 (10) 23:04 (8) disq
Darko Raškaj M55 OK KapelaCRO  22:22 (11) 32:06 (12) disq
Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  16:29 (3) 19:50 (4) disq
Widar Taxth Løland M55 Hisøy OrienteringsklubbNOR  44:08 (2) mp 21:56 (7) disq
Slobodan Sokolović M55 OK BjelovarCRO  18:50 (6) 24:54 (10) disq

OPEN
1.Predrag Labaš OPEN OK Ivan MerzCRO  49:07 (1) 25:42 (5) 16:28 (1) 91:17
2.Filip Anadolac OPEN OK Ivan MerzCRO  68:06 (7) 34:38 (11) 26:14 (7) 128:58 +37:41
Marta Tkalec OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns 23:57 (4) 32:28 (8) disq
Siniša Lah OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  88:19 (8) disq
Jure Rako OPEN OK VihorCRO  57:32 (2) 23:18 (3) disq
Emil Anadolac OPEN OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns 20:07 (1) 19:37 (3) disq
Iva Hruškar OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  32:40 (8) disq
Mislav Abramović OPEN   65:49 (4) dns dns disq
Iva Tatić OPEN OK VihorCRO  65:51 (5) disq
Katarina Gubo OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  37:37 (14) disq
Domagoj Novosel OPEN OK JelenCRO  59:49 (3) disq
Fran Zagrajski OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  31:54 (7) disq
Emerik Večerić OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  33:24 (9) 20:18 (4) disq
Jakov Tkalec OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns 29:32 (6) 24:01 (6) disq
Julijana Dolenc OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  36:55 (13) dnf disq
Vita Putarek OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  33:59 (10) disq
Karmen Holenda OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  36:34 (12) 21:39 (5) disq
Iva Derdić OPEN OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Ivan Pasquino OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  67:01 (6) disq
Piroska Bárdi OPEN Göcsej KTFEHUN  dnf 21:32 (2) 18:50 (2) disq

Ž12
1.Emma Czigány Ž12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  19:05 (1) 12:48 (1) 13:03 (1) 44:56
2.Monika Pavić Ž12 OK VihorCRO  24:28 (3) 18:04 (5) 13:25 (2) 55:57 +11:01
3.Paola Rako Ž12 OK VihorCRO  22:54 (2) 20:06 (6) 15:40 (3) 58:40 +13:44
4.Emma Porgányi Ž12 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  29:17 (6) 15:54 (2) 16:23 (4) 61:34 +16:38
5.Luna Bajrektarević Ž12 OK VihorCRO  30:39 (7) 17:58 (4) 18:18 (6) 66:55 +21:59
6.Anikó Kovács Ž12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  44:21 (10) 17:00 (3) 17:37 (5) 78:58 +34:02
7.Luca Tóth Ž12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  44:34 (11) 27:43 (8) 28:04 (9) 100:21 +55:25
8.Lili Lenner Ž12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  50:53 (12) 32:08 (9) 34:29 (10) 117:30 +72:34
Anja Vita Ogorelec Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  32:24 (10) 25:54 (8) disq
Sara Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  27:32 (5) disq
Hanna Dorina Büki Ž12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  32:32 (8) disq
Emese Csenge Mézes Ž12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  23:45 (7) 23:43 (7) disq
Dora Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  25:56 (4) disq
Petra Vučinić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  33:36 (9) disq

Ž16
1.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž16 OK VihorCRO  45:37 (2) 21:04 (5) 21:47 (3) 88:28
Panna Kolcsár Ž16 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  31:53 (1) disq
Ema Potrebica Ž16 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  24:42 (8) 27:05 (7) disq
Rea Boban Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  18:43 (3) 23:15 (5) disq
Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  12:22 (1) dns disq
Zoé Lenner Ž16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  mp 33:57 (9) 39:51 (8) disq
Lana Žnidaric Ž16 OK MedjimurjeCRO  mp mp disq
Majda Vidaković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  15:59 (2) 23:05 (4) disq
Mare Gršković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  20:19 (4) 19:22 (1) disq
Marta Nikolić Ž16 OK VihorCRO  22:36 (6) 21:36 (2) disq
Nina Mioković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  23:11 (7) 26:38 (6) disq

Ž20
1.Olga Jerković Perić Ž20 OK KapelaCRO  30:21 (1) 11:44 (1) 13:37 (1) 55:42
Dora Miljković Ž20 OK JelenCRO  65:57 (2) mp 24:09 (2) disq

Ž21
1.Barbara Kmetec Ž21 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  55:16 (3) 19:42 (2) 21:33 (2) 96:31
Mojca Flerin Drevenšek Ž21 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  36:22 (1) dns dns disq
Sabina Seražin Korper Ž21 OK JelenCRO  62:50 (4) disq
Éva Sárecz Ž21 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  42:49 (2) disq
Nola Jandrečić Ž21 OK JapeticCRO  17:42 (1) 17:23 (1) disq

Ž35
1.Éva Császár Ž35 Göcsej KTFEHUN  36:29 (1) 11:36 (1) 17:45 (1) 65:50
2.Sanda Berženji Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  51:47 (3) 15:37 (3) 19:50 (2) 87:14 +21:24
3.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  58:33 (4) 15:12 (2) 19:51 (3) 93:36 +27:46
4.Mátyásné Paskuj Ž35 Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  58:57 (5) 18:35 (6) 23:12 (4) 100:44 +34:54
5.Ágnes Erdősné Németh Ž35 NagykanizsaHUN  60:19 (6) 17:26 (4) 24:09 (5) 101:54 +36:04
Sabina Rako Ž35 OK VihorCRO  81:12 (8) disq
Iva Tatić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  23:39 (10) 32:43 (10) disq
Sandra Bergant Vidaković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Ivana Sertić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  69:28 (7) disq
Vlatka Stupalo Ž35 OK VihorCRO  28:58 (11) 27:25 (8) disq
Bernardica Stipić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  18:27 (5) 27:23 (7) disq
Ivana Gobec Ž35 OK VihorCRO  44:35 (2) disq
Ana Kovačić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  19:52 (8) mp disq
Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  20:22 (9) 24:35 (6) disq
Tanja Potrebica Ž35 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  19:44 (7) 29:11 (9) disq

Ž45
1.Piroska Porgányiné Henrich Ž45 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  39:27 (1) 15:18 (1) 18:24 (1) 73:09
2.Smiljana Janžek Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  44:14 (3) 17:29 (2) 20:28 (6) 82:11 +09:02
3.Mirka Jakšić Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  44:09 (2) 18:32 (7) 21:15 (7) 83:56 +10:47
4.Tünde Allwinger Ž45 Mariborski OKSLO  47:38 (4) 18:00 (5) 20:27 (5) 86:05 +12:56
5.Željka Miljković Ž45 OK VihorCRO  62:37 (7) 18:31 (6) 19:17 (2) 100:25 +27:16
6.Marija Gradečak Galović Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  59:42 (6) 23:40 (12) 29:16 (10) 112:38 +39:29
Ana-Marija Pavić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  24:16 (13) 24:13 (9) disq
Petra Turk Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  22:33 (11) 30:10 (11) disq
Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  18:34 (8) 19:25 (3) disq
Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  17:35 (3) 19:28 (4) disq
Neda Punek Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  48:17 (5) 20:08 (9) mp disq
Mirta Boban Ž45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns dns disq
Lidija Obradović Ž45 OK JelenCRO  dns dns disq
Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  20:54 (10) mp disq
Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  17:47 (4) 23:34 (8) disq

Ž55
1.Edit Czigányné Bancsik Ž55 Göcsej KTFEHUN  46:11 (1) 17:34 (1) 18:58 (1) 82:43
2.Jánosné Császár Ž55 Göcsej KTFEHUN  63:19 (2) 23:18 (3) 24:23 (2) 111:00 +28:17
Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  24:29 (4) 27:01 (4) disq
Vera Franc Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  91:06 (3) disq
Ana Vinko Ž55 OK MedjimurjeCRO  25:27 (5) disq
Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  20:55 (2) 24:56 (3) disq