v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
52th Höst Öst Jezero->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

Long
1.Matyaš Ludvik Long   59:52 (1) 59:52
2.Erik Jonsson Long   68:12 (2) 68:12 +08:20
3.Simon Stanonik Long   70:18 (3) 70:18 +10:26
4.Igor Gavrilov Long   77:51 (4) 77:51 +17:59
5.Annika Björk Long   95:36 (5) 95:36 +35:44
6.Heikki Frilander Long   101:32 (6) 101:32 +41:40
Mark Bogataj Long   disq disq
Linda Lönneberg Long   mp disq
Therese Klintberg Long   mp disq
Frank Aasgård Long   mp disq
Arvid Bratlie Long   mp disq
Jan Hansson Long   dnf disq
Uroš Cankar Long   dnf disq
Stig Larsson Long   mp disq
Lars Hanghöj Petersen Long   dnf disq
Gregers Jörgensen Long   mp disq
Frode Konst Long   disq
Arne Kristensen Long   dnf disq
Jan-Olov Andersson Long   mp disq
Max Prang Long   mp disq
Conny Gunnarsson Long   mp disq
Anders Björklund Long   mp disq
Mojca Flerin Drevenšek Long   disq
David Kral Long   mp disq

Medium Men
1.Tomaž Pust Medium Men   71:53 (1) 71:53
2.Per Larsson Medium Men   73:56 (2) 73:56 +02:03
3.Göran Kimell Medium Men   75:33 (3) 75:33 +03:40
4.Håkan Mossberg Medium Men   83:42 (4) 83:42 +11:49
Stein Magnus Moen Medium Men   mp disq
Björn Olav Bergslökken Medium Men   mp disq
Gert Olsson Medium Men   mp disq
Bo Håkansson Medium Men   dnf disq
Georg Larsson Medium Men   disq
Roy Fransson Medium Men   mp disq
Henrik Undeland Medium Men   disq
Göran Andersson Medium Men   mp disq
Dan Widercrantz Medium Men   mp disq
Henrik Undeland Medium Men   dnf disq
Bo W. Larsson Medium Men   disq
Carl-Henry Andersson Medium Men   mp disq
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Medium Men   mp disq
Bengt Jonsson Medium Men   mp disq
Lasse Pedersen Medium Men   mp disq
Ingemar Persson Medium Men   mp disq
Anders Kumlin Medium Men   mp disq
Svein Godager Medium Men   mp disq
Bo Hedlund Medium Men   mp disq
Christer Hedin Medium Men   disq
Gert Olsson Medium Men   mp disq
Kjell Jeppsson Medium Men   mp disq
Ingvar Braaten Medium Men   dnf disq

Medium Women
1.Susanne Luescher Medium Women   79:02 (1) 79:02
Ulla Engel Medium Women   disq
Ann-Marie Rees-Andersson Medium Women   mp disq
Thea Martinsen Medium Women   dnf disq
Lena Persson Medium Women   mp disq
Monica Gustafsson Medium Women   mp disq
Christina Olsson Medium Women   mp disq
Christina Birath Medium Women   mp disq
Kari Timenes Laugen Medium Women   dns disq

Short
1.Jan Petter Laugen Short   57:21 (1) 57:21
2.Gunnar Österbö Short   61:25 (2) 61:25 +04:04
3.Bo Davidsson Short   63:09 (3) 63:09 +05:48
4.Sara Nordwall-Forsberg Short   64:25 (4) 64:25 +07:04
5.Monica Djurberg Short   65:10 (5) 65:10 +07:49
6.Bengt Hansson Short   77:16 (6) 77:16 +19:55
7.Jan Cokan Short   77:30 (7) 77:30 +20:09
8.Gunnel Wadman Short   77:34 (8) 77:34 +20:13
9.Petra Stojan Short   78:37 (9) 78:37 +21:16
10.Kaarina Voudinmäki Short   79:37 (10) 79:37 +22:16
11.Danica Taseva Short   83:10 (11) 83:10 +25:49
Stina Gunnarsson Short   mp disq
Torid Kvaal Short   mp disq
Gunnel Månsson Short   mp disq
Maria Nordwall Short   mp disq
Per Westerlund Short   dnf disq
Hans Persson Short   dnf disq
Evy Nord Short   mp disq
Margareta Sjöberg Short   mp disq
Anna-Stina Wennberg Short   disq
Lars Nord Short   mp disq
Anna Bjärby Short   dnf disq
Riina Larsson-Mänd Short   disq
Toivo Voudinmäki Short   disq
Alexander Bjärby Short   mp disq
Ivan Nagy Short   disq disq
Peo Bengtsson Short   mp disq
Bengt Salomonsson Short   mp disq
Sivert Axelsson Short   mp disq
Maud Sundén-Mossberg Short   mp disq
Leif Kling Short   mp disq
Elisabeth Kimell Short   mp disq
Inga-Lill Wikingsson Short   mp disq
Ingrid Salomonsson Short   mp disq