v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
20. Otvoreno prvenstvo Zagreba - Zagreb open->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M14
1.Martin Meštrović M14   12:37 (1) 12:37
2.Luka Gojmerac M14   13:58 (2) 13:58 +01:21
3.Matko Nikolić M14   26:50 (3) 26:50 +14:13
4.Luka Sučić M14   29:16 (4) 29:16 +16:39
5.Adam Anadolac M14   31:21 (5) 31:21 +18:44

M18
1.Borna Kuzmanić M18   84:45 (1) 84:45

M21
1.Matija Razum M21   32:44 (1) 32:44
2.Tihon Salopek M21   33:24 (2) 33:24 +00:40
3.Petar Delić M21   42:34 (3) 42:34 +09:50
4.Jan Gobec M21   46:07 (4) 46:07 +13:23
5.Vedran Bijelić M21   46:48 (5) 46:48 +14:04
6.Tomislav Kaniški M21   48:07 (6) 48:07 +15:23
7.Ivan Bublić M21   56:32 (7) 56:32 +23:48
8.Alex Ivanov M21   66:32 (8) 66:32 +33:48
9.Noa Kolarek M21   70:44 (9) 70:44 +38:00
10.Vedran Kaldi M21   73:02 (10) 73:02 +40:18
11.Marijan Turkalj M21   75:14 (11) 75:14 +42:30
12.Duje Rako M21   83:16 (12) 83:16 +50:32
13.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21   91:13 (13) 91:13 +58:29
14.Damir Tubin M21   91:22 (14) 91:22 +58:38
15.Dražen Dervišević M21   94:41 (15) 94:41 +61:57
Bože Đipalo M21   dns disq

M40
1.Tihomir Salopek M40   28:58 (1) 28:58
2.Darko Merunka M40   33:24 (2) 33:24 +04:26
3.Robert Orehoci M40   33:35 (3) 33:35 +04:37
4.Luka Kosić M40   38:46 (4) 38:46 +09:48
5.Tomislav Meštrović M40   39:34 (5) 39:34 +10:36
6.Vladimir Trivunović M40   40:57 (6) 40:57 +11:59
7.Predrag Markulinčić M40   40:58 (7) 40:58 +12:00
8.Hrvoje Dasović M40   48:48 (8) 48:48 +19:50
9.Damir Hercigonja M40   49:37 (9) 49:37 +20:39
10.Domagoj Pavlin M40   55:18 (10) 55:18 +26:20
11.Tomislav Gojmerac M40   57:08 (11) 57:08 +28:10
12.Siniša Lah M40   74:13 (12) 74:13 +45:15
13.Ivan Šantek M40   79:44 (13) 79:44 +50:46
14.Emil Anadolac M40   93:53 (14) 93:53 +64:55
Robert Kaniški M40   mp disq

M55
1.Günter Kradischnig M55   25:25 (1) 25:25
2.Dario Štambuk M55   30:12 (2) 30:12 +04:47
3.Karlo Gobec M55   34:52 (3) 34:52 +09:27
4.Saša Horvat M55   36:40 (4) 36:40 +11:15
5.Mladen Jelić M55   39:13 (5) 39:13 +13:48
6.Nenad Lovrec M55   40:01 (6) 40:01 +14:36
7.Roman Sladič M55   40:17 (7) 40:17 +14:52
8.Ivica Mesić M55   45:41 (8) 45:41 +20:16
9.Ivica Lukačić M55   56:23 (9) 56:23 +30:58
10.Nenad Mihaljević M55   58:17 (10) 58:17 +32:52
11.Milan Turkalj M55   59:15 (11) 59:15 +33:50
Darko Raškaj M55   dns disq
Krešo Špoljar M55   dns disq

OPEN duga
1.Dominik Klasić OPEN duga   38:48 (1) 38:48
2.Karlo Ivanković OPEN duga   55:11 (2) 55:11 +16:23
3.Predrag Labaš OPEN duga   73:06 (3) 73:06 +34:18
4.Melita Sučić OPEN duga   111:51 (4) 111:51 +73:03
Bernard Ivezić OPEN duga   mp disq

OPEN kratka
1.Ines Horbec OPEN kratka   22:42 (1) 22:42
2.Jerko Penić OPEN kratka   25:02 (2) 25:02 +02:20
3.Petar Kaniški OPEN kratka   28:34 (3) 28:34 +05:52
4.Eduard Kožul OPEN kratka   28:54 (4) 28:54 +06:12
5.Jelka Penić OPEN kratka   29:07 (5) 29:07 +06:25
6.Elena Košćak OPEN kratka   29:08 (6) 29:08 +06:26
7.Petar Barulek OPEN kratka   30:56 (7) 30:56 +08:14
8.Valter Sučić OPEN kratka   32:27 (8) 32:27 +09:45
9.Borna Košćak OPEN kratka   32:59 (9) 32:59 +10:17
10.Mario Lah OPEN kratka   33:57 (10) 33:57 +11:15
11.Goran Novak OPEN kratka   34:30 (11) 34:30 +11:48
12.Ana Markulin OPEN kratka   34:49 (12) 34:49 +12:07
13.Helena Ćubela OPEN kratka   38:37 (13) 38:37 +15:55
14.Alma Cacan OPEN kratka   38:58 (14) 38:58 +16:16
15.Filip Anadolac OPEN kratka   39:48 (15) 39:48 +17:06
16.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić OPEN kratka   44:31 (16) 44:31 +21:49
17.Ema Juričan OPEN kratka   45:30 (17) 45:30 +22:48
18.Nika Juričan OPEN kratka   52:11 (18) 52:11 +29:29
19.Karmen Holenda OPEN kratka   56:33 (19) 56:33 +33:51
20.Julijana Dolenc OPEN kratka   57:06 (20) 57:06 +34:24

Ž14
1.Lucija Hercigonja Ž14   16:52 (1) 16:52
2.Dora Delić Ž14   17:13 (2) 17:13 +00:21
3.Wanda Kovač Ž14   19:24 (3) 19:24 +02:32
4.Sara Delić Ž14   20:47 (4) 20:47 +03:55
5.Jelena Gojmerac Ž14   22:50 (5) 22:50 +05:58
6.Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž14   23:47 (6) 23:47 +06:55
7.Luna Bajrektarević Ž14   27:15 (7) 27:15 +10:23

Ž18
1.Dorja Salopek Ž18   20:42 (1) 20:42
2.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž18   21:10 (2) 21:10 +00:28
3.Nika Kolarek Ž18   41:26 (3) 41:26 +20:44
4.Majda Vidaković Ž18   49:06 (4) 49:06 +28:24
5.Marta Nikolić Ž18   58:06 (5) 58:06 +37:24
Iva Derdić Ž18   dnf disq

Ž21
1.Iva Štambuk Ž21   32:25 (1) 32:25
2.Paula Pavlin Ž21   39:30 (2) 39:30 +07:05
3.Sabina Rako Ž21   49:23 (3) 49:23 +16:58
4.Željka Fištrek Ž21   51:16 (4) 51:16 +18:51
5.Sabina Seražin Korper Ž21   52:47 (5) 52:47 +20:22
6.Ana Beblek Ž21   53:04 (6) 53:04 +20:39
7.Ana Delić Ž21   54:29 (7) 54:29 +22:04
8.Petra Abramović Ž21   63:13 (8) 63:13 +30:48
9.Dora Kermek Ž21   65:21 (9) 65:21 +32:56
10.Mia Lovrec Ž21   67:20 (10) 67:20 +34:55
11.Vlatka Stupalo Ž21   70:40 (11) 70:40 +38:15
12.Petra Plevnik Ž21   74:47 (12) 74:47 +42:22
Aleksandra Miličević Ž21   dnf disq
Lovorka Čaja Ž21   dns disq
Lana Gerjević Ž21   dns disq

Ž40
1.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž40   36:06 (1) 36:06
2.Neda Punek Gobec Ž40   43:04 (2) 43:04 +06:58
3.Bojana Nikolić Ž40   45:15 (3) 45:15 +09:09
4.Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž40   48:17 (4) 48:17 +12:11
5.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž40   49:34 (5) 49:34 +13:28
6.Mirka Jakšić Ž40   49:54 (6) 49:54 +13:48
7.Anita Sem Ž40   53:03 (7) 53:03 +16:57
8.Nataša Kolarek Ž40   59:07 (8) 59:07 +23:01
9.Sandra Bergant Vidaković Ž40   62:11 (9) 62:11 +26:05
10.Aida Krkić Drobić Ž40   63:20 (10) 63:20 +27:14
11.Mirjana Horvat Ž40   65:57 (11) 65:57 +29:51
12.Violeta Čalić Ž40   71:04 (12) 71:04 +34:58
13.Ivana Horbec Ž40   71:12 (13) 71:12 +35:06
14.Darinka Lovrec Ž40   81:08 (14) 81:08 +45:02
Maja Kušt Ž40   mp disq
Sanja Penc Ž40   dnf disq

Ž55
1.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž55   56:19 (1) 56:19
2.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić Ž55   77:58 (2) 77:58 +21:39
Branka Fabek Ž55   dns disq