v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Zagreb open 5 days - Croatia - WRE (South East European Orienteering Championships SEEOC & SEEMOC)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

M10
1.Dorijan Tubin M10 OK JelenCRO  34:15 (1) 15:48 (1) 15:11 (1) 28:34 (1) 39:52 (1) 133:40

M12
1.Anže Kölner M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  17:29 (1) 08:47 (1) 09:15 (1) 16:19 (2) 12:23 (1) 64:13
2.David Petrović M12 OK StrazilovoSRB  19:47 (2) 09:11 (2) 10:08 (2) 15:38 (1) 15:20 (2) 70:04 +05:51
3.Enej Šuc M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  27:37 (3) 09:50 (3) 11:35 (3) 18:40 (3) 17:54 (3) 85:36 +21:23
Simeon Jordanov M12 Valdi SofiaBUL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Cristian Andrei Mirea M12 Universitatea CraiovaROU  dns dns dns dns dns disq

M14
1.Aleksandar Pedev M14 NSA-SIVENBUL  18:58 (1) 17:26 (1) 17:55 (3) 18:31 (1) 17:50 (1) 90:40
2.Borut Gantar M14 OK AzimutSLO  26:42 (3) 26:39 (2) 16:09 (2) 22:39 (3) 23:53 (3) 116:02 +25:22
3.Viktor Ivanov M14 BegunBUL  23:10 (2) 34:07 (4) 13:38 (1) 28:26 (4) 22:44 (2) 122:05 +31:25
4.Martin Meštrović M14 OK KapelaCRO  31:40 (4) 32:24 (3) 23:51 (4) 22:37 (2) 24:18 (4) 134:50 +44:10
Karlo Lesjak M14 OK JapetićCRO  mp 71:42 (5) 34:12 (5) mp 34:16 (5) disq
Süleyman Efe Sari M14 Balıkesir GSKTUR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Haris Bajrić M14 Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Janko Hodak M14 OK VihorCRO  28:48 (5) disq
Faruk Mašić M14 Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Marko Tanković M14 OK JelenCRO  33:44 (5) 30:11 (6) disq

M16
1.Radu Mihai Mirea M16 Universitatea CraiovaROU  21:55 (1) 25:32 (1) 14:00 (1) 53:00 (2) 28:25 (2) 142:52
2.Lucas Tamas M16 CS NORD Baia MareROU  30:25 (3) 31:36 (3) 19:39 (2) 52:24 (1) 27:03 (1) 161:07 +18:15
3.Dimitar N. Dimitrov M16 BROWN TEAM BGBUL  23:34 (2) 29:39 (2) 20:19 (4) 64:15 (4) 34:14 (3) 172:01 +29:09
4.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  31:41 (4) 40:12 (5) 21:21 (5) 60:49 (3) 48:04 (5) 202:07 +59:15
5.Petar Jurač M16 OK VihorCRO  34:46 (5) 68:55 (8) 19:56 (3) 70:27 (5) 57:24 (6) 251:28 +108:36
6.Kaan Yelen M16 OK VihorCRO  40:21 (6) 80:46 (9) 30:16 (8) 142:05 (7) 47:13 (4) 340:41 +197:49
Borna Kuzmanić M16 OK JapetićCRO  41:36 (7) 45:44 (6) 24:21 (6) 102:21 (6) mp disq
Patrick Milković M16 OK JapetićCRO  mp 51:34 (7) dns mp dns disq
Noa Kelc M16 OK JelenCRO  mp dns disq
Gabriel Šiljevinac M16 OK JelenCRO  dns 27:20 (7) 59:20 (8) disq
Goran Jandras M16 OK VihorCRO  36:30 (4) 57:28 (7) disq
Aldin Đozo M16 Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Edi Hukić M16 Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  dns dns dns dns dns disq

M16 SEEOC
1.Hasan Emre Sarp M16 SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  23:39 (1) 29:26 (15) 15:11 (11) 41:18 (7) 36:58 (1) 146:32
2.Nerim Odžaković M16 SEEOC Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  60:34 (7) 56:32 (28) 24:26 (25) 131:21 (27) 72:28 (3) 345:21 +198:49
Andrej Damnjanović M16 SEEOC Serbia national teamSRB  35:04 (22) 16:08 (19) 44:14 (12) disq
Ioan Iacob M16 SEEOC Romania national teamROU  21:32 (5) 15:26 (14) 48:00 (17) disq
Primož Gantar M16 SEEOC Slovenia Orienteering TeamSLO  26:00 (12) 16:38 (20) 44:24 (13) disq
Andrei Galateanu M16 SEEOC Romania national teamROU  20:53 (2) 14:30 (8) 32:03 (1) disq
Artiom Babici M16 SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  32:08 (20) mp 47:14 (16) disq
Artiom Zandelov M16 SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  43:54 (27) 18:19 (21) 55:38 (20) dns disq
Ștefan Gherciu M16 SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  31:46 (19) 28:01 (26) 60:14 (21) disq
Constantin Deaconescu M16 SEEOC Romania national teamROU  24:01 (2) 21:24 (4) 13:56 (5) 35:07 (4) disq
Halil Özdemir M16 SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  25:24 (4) 21:21 (3) 13:21 (1) 34:04 (3) disq
Altar Ilgaz Tuzcuoğulları M16 SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  24:34 (3) 23:09 (7) 13:44 (4) 50:21 (19) disq
Janko Živkov M16 SEEOC Serbia national teamSRB  30:20 (17) 15:24 (13) 49:52 (18) disq
Hüseyin Şahan M16 SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  27:30 (5) 33:22 (21) 14:10 (6) 43:37 (11) disq
David Husag M16 SEEOC Serbia national teamSRB  25:37 (11) 15:55 (18) 47:08 (15) disq
Luka Seljak M16 SEEOC Slovenia Orienteering TeamSLO  22:39 (6) 15:06 (10) mp disq
Božo Bizjak M16 SEEOC Slovenia Orienteering TeamSLO  38:17 (25) 18:45 (22) 79:09 (24) disq
Srđan Popović M16 SEEOC Serbia national teamSRB  25:19 (9) 15:37 (16) 36:48 (6) disq
Lazar Milanov M16 SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  19:18 (1) 13:30 (2) 33:48 (2) disq
Emrah Salihović M16 SEEOC Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Luka Gojmerac M16 SEEOC Croatian orienteering federationCRO  36:12 (23) mp 60:54 (23) disq
Juraj Vukelić M16 SEEOC Croatian orienteering federationCRO  41:15 (26) 18:50 (23) 60:33 (22) 37:45 (2) disq
Faruk Uglješa M16 SEEOC Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  55:36 (6) mp mp 126:04 (26) 83:20 (4) disq
Djan Ahmedov M16 SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  24:04 (8) 13:31 (3) 41:49 (8) disq
Ervin Vigh M16 SEEOC Romania national teamROU  26:50 (13) 15:34 (15) 36:11 (5) dns disq
Boyan Georgiev M16 SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  25:24 (10) 14:17 (7) 46:50 (14) disq
Victor Borta M16 SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  31:05 (18) 15:39 (17) 43:34 (10) disq
Sandin Džajić M16 SEEOC Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Rok Bogataj M16 SEEOC Slovenia Orienteering TeamSLO  29:30 (16) 14:34 (9) 43:04 (9) disq
Teo Mahović M16 SEEOC Croatian orienteering federationCRO  36:19 (24) 15:22 (12) 80:35 (25) disq
Jakov Lesjak M16 SEEOC Croatian orienteering federationCRO  28:39 (14) 20:43 (24) mp disq

M18
Hamza Hubanić M18 Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  mp dnf 35:59 (1) mp dns disq

M18 SEEOC
Catalin Vadean M18 SEEOC Romania national teamROU  25:16 (2) 12:40 (1) 58:41 (9) disq
Timotej Hribar M18 SEEOC Slovenia Orienteering TeamSLO  mp 56:13 (16) 20:46 (18) 186:09 (17) disq
Dino Jahić M18 SEEOC Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Tervel Dragoev M18 SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  24:44 (1) 19:28 (16) 51:15 (2) disq
Hamza Salković M18 SEEOC Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Milan Najdanović M18 SEEOC Serbia national teamSRB  35:48 (14) 15:49 (12) 72:34 (16) disq
Ayberk Keskin M18 SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  26:21 (1) 35:26 (13) 14:13 (4) 63:29 (13) disq
Armin Bešlagić M18 SEEOC Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Nemanja Vasiljević M18 SEEOC Serbia national teamSRB  mp 20:35 (17) 63:06 (12) disq
Nikola Talijan M18 SEEOC Serbia national teamSRB  36:11 (15) 15:06 (6) 57:59 (7) disq
Martin Jevševar M18 SEEOC Slovenia Orienteering TeamSLO  27:58 (2) 56:29 (17) 15:45 (11) 54:33 (4) disq
Adam Voros M18 SEEOC Romania national teamROU  27:01 (4) 15:17 (8) 68:49 (15) disq
Emsad Grošić M18 SEEOC Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  dns dns mp dns dns disq
Nandor Csis M18 SEEOC Romania national teamROU  30:56 (8) 15:09 (7) 51:15 (2) disq
Endre Jancsik M18 SEEOC Romania national teamROU  30:34 (7) 16:10 (13) 61:52 (11) disq
Iaroslav Davîdov M18 SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  26:58 (3) 14:32 (5) 54:41 (5) disq
Barkın Doğrusöz M18 SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  mp 32:29 (10) 15:41 (10) 67:06 (14) disq
Preslav Shterev M18 SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  30:17 (6) 13:54 (2) mp disq
Stefan Yordanov M18 SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  28:12 (5) 14:07 (3) 43:58 (1) disq
Dmitrii Arabadji M18 SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  31:03 (9) 16:47 (14) 57:40 (6) disq
Mehmet Deniz Alten M18 SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  mp 34:24 (12) 15:37 (9) 60:59 (10) disq
Ion Mafteuță M18 SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  32:52 (11) 18:14 (15) 58:13 (8) disq
Gheorghe Caraja M18 SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  58:05 (18) 25:29 (19) mp disq

M20
Jonas Friebe M20 OLA TSV DeggendorfGER  dns dns 18:37 (1) 72:19 (1) 53:11 (1) disq
Marko Jurač M20 OK VihorCRO  36:06 (1) 64:58 (1) 21:45 (2) mp 54:16 (2) disq

M20 SEEOC
1.Özcan Deniz M20 SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  28:26 (2) 46:56 (17) 17:28 (11) 68:58 (12) 48:29 (1) 210:17
Jan Gobec M20 SEEOC Croatian orienteering federationCRO  34:19 (8) 15:46 (7) 54:25 (6) disq
Lorand Vigh M20 SEEOC Romania national teamROU  28:56 (1) 14:16 (2) 46:23 (1) disq
Zdravko Kolev M20 SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  34:00 (7) 16:07 (8) 52:26 (5) disq
Noa Kolarek M20 SEEOC Croatian orienteering federationCRO  42:47 (15) 21:32 (17) 85:42 (16) disq
Kaloyan Petrov M20 SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  30:33 (2) 15:00 (6) 51:36 (3) disq
Csongor Szikszai M20 SEEOC Romania national teamROU  32:53 (4) 17:40 (12) 54:29 (7) disq
Marko Radovanović M20 SEEOC Serbia national teamSRB  33:15 (5) 14:58 (5) 54:45 (8) disq
Nichita Iurichin M20 SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  39:31 (13) 20:44 (15) 70:24 (13) disq
Jura Kukec M20 SEEOC Croatian orienteering federationCRO  38:56 (12) 18:31 (13) 75:16 (15) disq
Aleksa Banković M20 SEEOC Serbia national teamSRB  36:57 (11) 16:09 (9) 55:57 (9) disq
Igor Eriomenco M20 SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  42:42 (14) 16:34 (10) 73:49 (14) disq
Ali Aydın M20 SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  29:14 (3) 35:06 (9) 14:47 (3) 49:36 (2) disq
David Trajkoski M20 SEEOC North Macedonia national teamMKD  45:09 (16) 19:56 (14) 85:51 (17) disq
Martin Argirov M20 SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  33:43 (6) 14:49 (4) 51:52 (4) disq
Aziz Kızıltaş M20 SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  25:39 (1) 32:14 (3) 13:21 (1) 56:33 (10) disq
Yusuf Parlak M20 SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  31:33 (4) 35:21 (10) 20:55 (16) 63:27 (11) disq

M21A
1.Balázs Ababi M21A CS Ady Liceum OradeaROU  28:34 (2) 37:28 (1) 18:25 (2) 58:31 (1) 43:07 (1) 186:05
2.Bele Felician M21A CS NORD Baia MareROU  28:03 (1) 43:46 (2) 17:10 (1) 58:47 (2) 43:13 (2) 190:59 +04:54
3.Miran Košćica M21A OK JelenCRO  33:16 (4) 46:17 (3) 21:00 (4) 71:08 (3) 52:41 (3) 224:22 +38:17
Petar Gojmerac M21A OK Ivan MerzCRO  32:00 (3) 18:34 (3) disq

M21B
1.Timotej Šuc M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  37:11 (1) 55:46 (2) 19:39 (1) 37:33 (2) 33:55 (2) 184:04
2.Kristijan Verović M21B OK JapetićCRO  38:25 (2) 50:16 (1) 25:50 (2) 87:39 (4) 45:03 (3) 247:13 +63:09
Valter Sučić M21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Tomislav Filipcic M21B OK BjelovarCRO  mp dns disq
Hrvoje Jandras M21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Domagoj Novosel M21B OK JelenCRO  39:41 (3) 50:39 (4) disq
Alen Vodopijevec M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Ivor Majnarić M21B   28:14 (1) 31:07 (1) disq
Dario Malović M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq

M21E
1.Péter Divin M21E CS Ady Liceum OradeaROU  25:56 (4) 32:17 (1) 16:37 (1) 73:37 (3) 31:57 (1) 180:24
2.Meric Arazoglu M21E Turkish Armed ForcesTUR  26:06 (6) 40:42 (9) 19:13 (5) 73:35 (2) 35:20 (3) 194:56 +14:32
3.Gediminas Janušis M21E Labirintas OKLTU  26:54 (8) 38:17 (6) 19:21 (6) 75:35 (4) 37:15 (5) 197:22 +16:58
4.Çağlar Kasım M21E Turkish Armed ForcesTUR  26:25 (7) 39:54 (7) 17:56 (3) 76:54 (5) 39:03 (7) 200:12 +19:48
5.Huseyin Cem Ataman M21E Suunto - Sporterest / İnönü Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor KulübüTUR  26:02 (5) 35:58 (4) 18:23 (4) 85:33 (7) 34:45 (2) 200:41 +20:17
6.Andrei Golovei M21E CS GALATAMDA  28:58 (9) 40:33 (8) 19:31 (7) 77:53 (6) 41:41 (9) 208:36 +28:12
7.Gheorghe Fala M21E COS Dinamo-OLDMDA  31:53 (11) 46:29 (12) 20:46 (9) 107:02 (10) 40:33 (8) 246:43 +66:19
8.Filip Vujanić M21E OK JapetićCRO  32:49 (13) 54:15 (15) 21:20 (11) 104:41 (8) 46:06 (12) 259:11 +78:47
9.Dumitru Rusnac M21E CS GALATAMDA  32:12 (12) 44:49 (11) 20:57 (10) 119:21 (12) 43:57 (11) 261:16 +80:52
10.Gonçalo Mota M21E Clube TAPPOR  31:35 (10) 53:32 (14) 19:41 (8) 111:01 (11) 50:46 (13) 266:35 +86:11
11.Ionuț Patraș M21E Atletic club RomaniaROU  37:56 (14) 44:20 (10) 24:24 (14) 131:03 (13) 52:45 (14) 290:28 +110:04
Michaël Van Baelen M21E OK ZlatovrvMKD  32:42 (2) 68:56 (1) disq
Seiya Morikiyo M21E Japan teamJPN  24:49 (2) disq
Sahin Demir M21E Altun Oryantiring ve Atletizm Spor KulübüTUR  25:18 (3) 36:53 (5) mp mp 37:26 (6) disq
Ryusei Irie M21E Japan teamJPN  24:41 (1) disq
Ali Ucar M21E İstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTUR  dns 47:05 (13) 21:42 (12) mp disq
Josip Vujanić M21E OK JapetićCRO  22:11 (13) 106:19 (9) 42:38 (10) disq
Gregor Hvala M21E OK AzimutSLO  35:01 (3) 17:28 (2) 36:44 (4) disq

M21E SEEOC
1.Harun İşler M21E SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  34:19 (10) 35:19 (18) 18:33 (17) 82:41 (16) 39:12 (2) 210:04
Dumitru Prodan M21E SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  40:29 (23) 19:32 (22) mp 40:46 (3) disq
Matic Blaž M21E SEEOC Slovenia Orienteering TeamSLO  33:22 (11) 18:38 (18) 73:15 (12) disq
Simon Stanonik M21E SEEOC Slovenia Orienteering TeamSLO  36:40 (19) 16:33 (4) mp disq
Cansel Saraç M21E SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  25:10 (2) 31:29 (1) 16:19 (3) 67:58 (8) disq
Alexandru Blejdea M21E SEEOC Romania national teamROU  29:59 (9) 32:04 (4) 17:10 (9) 63:59 (3) disq
Antonio Zahirović M21E SEEOC Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Ahmet Kaçmaz M21E SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  25:21 (3) 33:06 (8) 16:10 (1) 67:50 (7) disq
Özgür Fettah M21E SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  27:32 (7) 31:54 (2) 17:34 (11) 68:17 (9) disq
Matija Razum M21E SEEOC Croatian orienteering federationCRO  32:15 (5) 16:11 (2) 65:54 (5) disq
Luka Filetin M21E SEEOC Croatian orienteering federationCRO  27:16 (5) 43:10 (25) 20:14 (25) 95:30 (20) disq
Matjaž Štanfel M21E SEEOC Croatian orienteering federationCRO  34:50 (17) dns dns disq
Ibrahim Tatarević M21E SEEOC Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Lobel Horvat M21E SEEOC Croatian orienteering federationCRO  43:23 (26) 19:21 (21) mp disq
Anatoli Fomiciov M21E SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  33:10 (10) 18:07 (13) mp disq
Andraž Hribar M21E SEEOC Slovenia Orienteering TeamSLO  27:18 (6) dns dns dns dns disq
Boyan Ivandjikov M21E SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  33:29 (12) 17:01 (8) 63:54 (2) disq
Teodor Yordanov M21E SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  26:04 (4) 31:56 (3) 16:41 (6) 67:20 (6) disq
Ionut-Alin Zinca M21E SEEOC Romania national teamROU  25:08 (1) 32:19 (6) 16:34 (5) 60:49 (1) disq
Mihai Tintar M21E SEEOC Romania national teamROU  29:18 (8) 34:11 (16) 19:10 (20) 71:22 (11) disq
Valentin Shishkov M21E SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  33:57 (14) 17:23 (10) mp 32:47 (1) disq
Apostol Atanasov M21E SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  33:50 (13) 16:57 (7) 68:54 (10) disq
Vasili Fomiciov M21E SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  32:51 (7) 17:40 (12) 75:54 (15) disq
Dušan Marković M21E SEEOC Serbia national teamSRB  38:06 (21) 18:32 (15) 94:41 (19) disq
Peter Tušar M21E SEEOC Slovenia Orienteering TeamSLO  34:09 (15) 18:32 (15) 73:35 (14) disq
Slobodan Ivković M21E SEEOC Serbia national teamSRB  39:54 (22) 20:06 (24) 85:50 (17) disq
Sava Lazić M21E SEEOC Serbia national teamSRB  37:44 (20) 18:20 (14) 73:17 (13) disq
Ivan Fomiciov M21E SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  33:06 (8) 19:07 (19) 64:27 (4) disq
Marko Grujić M21E SEEOC Serbia national teamSRB  41:31 (24) 19:45 (23) 87:27 (18) dns disq

M35
1.Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  32:25 (1) 50:45 (1) 17:19 (1) 92:07 (1) 45:05 (1) 237:41
Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  dns dns 128:30 (3) disq
Alex Ivanov M35 OK VihorCRO  47:30 (2) 57:09 (2) 95:56 (2) disq

M35 SEEMOC
1.Luka Kosić M35 SEEMOC OK JapetićCRO  43:47 (3) 59:50 (5) 20:45 (5) 96:43 (4) 57:36 (2) 278:41
2.Damir Tubin M35 SEEMOC OK JelenCRO  41:22 (2) 62:59 (6) 24:11 (6) 98:57 (5) 73:27 (3) 300:56 +22:15
Goran Vodopija M35 SEEMOC OK KapelaCRO  37:39 (3) 16:08 (2) dns disq
Lino Legac M35 SEEMOC OK JapetićCRO  dns dns dns dns disq
Duje Rako M35 SEEMOC OK VihorCRO  dns 56:27 (4) 19:15 (4) 119:42 (6) 54:05 (1) disq
Branimir Pongrac M35 SEEMOC OK JapetićCRO  73:20 (3) disq
Ajdin Stranjac M35 SEEMOC Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Tarık Şeker M35 SEEMOC İnegöl BelediyesporTUR  dns dns dns dns disq
Blaž Kölner M35 SEEMOC Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  27:12 (1) 33:06 (1) 15:46 (1) 58:20 (1) disq
Marko Košturić M35 SEEMOC OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Petar Delić M35 SEEMOC OK MaksimirCRO  35:16 (2) 18:06 (3) 66:53 (2) disq

M40
Christian Friebe M40 OLA TSV DeggendorfGER  42:20 (1) 78:04 (1) 28:58 (1) dnf 83:20 (1) disq

M40 SEEMOC
1.Aleksandar Petrović M40 SEEMOC OK StrazilovoSRB  28:00 (2) 35:18 (1) 16:21 (1) 54:05 (1) 46:21 (1) 180:05
2.Michal Szameto M40 SEEMOC Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  47:18 (3) 68:42 (5) 26:27 (5) 87:17 (4) 77:59 (2) 307:43 +127:38
Klemen Kenda M40 SEEMOC OK AzimutSLO  47:11 (3) 22:50 (4) mp disq
Alberto Grilli M40 SEEMOC Punto NordITA  26:51 (1) 54:28 (4) 17:38 (2) 59:35 (2) disq
Gabriel Cristian Sabou M40 SEEMOC CS Mentor SilvaROU  dns dns dns dns disq
Valentin Eržen M40 SEEMOC OK AzimutSLO  44:51 (2) mp 74:09 (3) disq
Denis Džajić M40 SEEMOC Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Franjo Budi M40 SEEMOC OK JapetićCRO  18:32 (3) disq

M45
Ivaylo Kabadjov M45 BegunBUL  dns dns dns dns disq
Hannes Pacher M45 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  mp dns disq
Siniša Mareković M45 OK VihorCRO  36:50 (1) 59:07 (3) disq
Veysel Güler M45 EONTOURSTUR  dns dns dns disq
Tomislav Gojmerac M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  mp 20:31 (1) disq
Vladimir Tkalec M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  47:59 (2) 71:44 (2) 44:16 (1) disq
Predrag Markulinčić M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  42:56 (1) 56:56 (1) 51:19 (2) disq

M45 SEEMOC
1.Tomaž Pust M45 SEEMOC Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  32:04 (2) 48:56 (3) 17:55 (5) 70:51 (5) 47:08 (1) 216:54
2.Domagoj Šantić M45 SEEMOC OK BjelovarCRO  40:45 (6) 56:16 (7) 24:50 (9) 86:09 (10) 64:28 (3) 272:28 +55:34
3.Mihai Tudorache M45 SEEMOC OK Silva CampinaROU  44:31 (7) 64:11 (8) 31:50 (10) 114:29 (11) 62:18 (2) 317:19 +100:25
Bojan Vukelić M45 SEEMOC OK MaksimirCRO  mp 23:42 (8) 78:19 (6) disq
Mladen Vukmanović M45 SEEMOC OK KapelaCRO  85:38 (9) disq
Gregor Zupan M45 SEEMOC Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  31:47 (1) 54:46 (6) 17:46 (4) 56:52 (2) disq
Tomislav Meštrović M45 SEEMOC OK KapelaCRO  38:13 (5) 53:04 (5) 21:31 (6) 82:28 (8) disq
Istvan Sebestyen M45 SEEMOC CS Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareROU  dns 35:34 (2) 15:41 (1) 59:38 (3) dns disq
Ruslan Yurikin M45 SEEMOC SK "TIRAS-ORIENT"MDA  mp disq mp disq
Relu Tamas M45 SEEMOC Clubul Sportiv "SPRIA" BAIA SPRIEROU  35:07 (3) 33:21 (1) 16:03 (2) 51:12 (1) disq
Dejan Nikolić M45 SEEMOC PSK PobedaSRB  50:55 (4) 16:16 (3) 60:11 (4) disq
Plamen Iordanov M45 SEEMOC Valdi SofiaBUL  dns dns dns dns disq
Péter Jancsik M45 SEEMOC C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  dns dns dns disq
Hüseyin Doğan M45 SEEMOC Yenimahalle Teknik SKTUR  36:37 (4) 124:58 (9) 22:45 (7) 79:38 (7) disq
Alpár Vörös M45 SEEMOC C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  dns dns dns disq

M50
Jean-Marie Fauquant M50 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  21:50 (3) 100:32 (2) disq
Valentin Gheorghe M50 Smart FoxesROU  dns dns dns dns disq
Robert Belović M50 OK MedjimurjeCRO  mp disq
Harald Lipphart-Kirchmeir M50 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  46:23 (2) 18:38 (2) 86:09 (1) disq
Gabor Pataki M50   31:20 (1) 15:07 (1) mp disq

M50 SEEMOC
1.Veaceslav Isacov M50 SEEMOC MoldovaMDA  27:15 (5) 35:53 (8) 16:51 (8) 58:38 (6) 43:46 (1) 182:23
Gheorghe Divin M50 SEEMOC CS Ady Liceum OradeaROU  25:22 (4) 33:24 (5) 14:58 (1) 57:52 (5) disq
Iliyan Pavlov M50 SEEMOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  47:54 (14) dns disq
Vladimir Trivunović M50 SEEMOC OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Robert Orehoci M50 SEEMOC OK BjelovarCRO  24:12 (3) 38:05 (9) 15:43 (4) 65:57 (12) disq
Stefano Brambilla M50 SEEMOC CO2ITA  22:34 (1) 35:09 (6) 15:05 (2) 53:46 (2) disq
Damir Miljković M50 SEEMOC OK JelenCRO  dns 39:39 (11) 20:05 (12) 69:55 (13) disq
Boris Eržen M50 SEEMOC Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns 17:25 (10) 61:23 (9) disq
Marius Curca M50 SEEMOC CSU BrasovROU  30:13 (6) 38:55 (10) mp 65:12 (11) disq
Milen Dragoev M50 SEEMOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  31:51 (4) 15:59 (5) 61:27 (10) disq
Miha Škarabot M50 SEEMOC Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  59:10 (8) disq
Dušan Petrovič M50 SEEMOC Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  29:58 (2) 15:34 (3) 58:44 (7) disq
Todor Pedev M50 SEEMOC NSA-SIVENBUL  29:28 (1) 16:14 (7) 47:43 (1) disq
Kudret Gökbulut M50 SEEMOC Yenimahalle Teknik SKTUR  mp 83:52 (17) 40:40 (15) dnf dns disq
Zdravko Šaflin M50 SEEMOC OK JelenCRO  112:23 (15) 99:22 (3) disq
Marijan Bogović M50 SEEMOC OK JelenCRO  46:50 (12) 20:03 (11) mp 51:42 (2) disq
Krasimir Kolev M50 SEEMOC BROWN TEAM BGBUL  50:30 (15) dns 56:29 (3) dns disq
Vujadin Žagar M50 SEEMOC OAK Novi SadSRB  dns dns dns dns disq
Zdenko Horjan M50 SEEMOC OK VihorCRO  24:06 (2) 35:29 (7) 16:55 (9) 73:21 (14) disq
Aleksandar Stojanovic M50 SEEMOC POSK JasenicaSRB  57:07 (16) 32:07 (14) dnf disq
Suat Ipekoglu M50 SEEMOC Yenimahalle Teknik SKTUR  30:37 (7) 47:51 (13) 20:11 (13) 113:33 (16) disq
Aleš Poljanšek M50 SEEMOC OK AzimutSLO  30:05 (3) 16:04 (6) 56:46 (4) disq
Ali Elgün M50 SEEMOC Kanyon Gençlik ve Doğa Sporları KulübüTUR  dns dns dns dns disq

M55
1.Plamen Ivanov M55 BegunBUL  32:23 (1) 31:00 (1) 17:50 (1) 52:42 (1) 42:23 (1) 176:18
Shaul Weissman M55 Modiin O clubISR  mp 51:21 (2) 17:51 (2) 66:02 (2) dns disq

M55 SEEMOC
1.Saša Horvat M55 SEEMOC OK MaksimirCRO  36:47 (5) 42:47 (11) 19:56 (9) 61:07 (8) 48:34 (1) 209:11
Pavel Cerescu M55 SEEMOC RunKompass CSMDA  dns 27:27 (2) 18:25 (6) 40:15 (2) disq
Krešo Špoljar M55 SEEMOC OK KapelaCRO  50:58 (6) 51:07 (15) 23:54 (14) dns disq
Vassil Stoyanov M55 SEEMOC TEABUL  33:44 (8) 19:02 (7) dnf disq
Darko Merunka M55 SEEMOC OK MaksimirCRO  33:03 (7) 16:04 (3) 45:58 (4) disq
Igor Naghibin M55 SEEMOC Moldova national teamMDA  47:33 (13) 22:06 (11) 61:33 (9) 48:52 (2) disq
Karlo Gobec M55 SEEMOC OK VihorCRO  36:34 (4) 39:41 (9) 22:06 (11) 59:35 (7) disq
Darko Raškaj M55 SEEMOC OK KapelaCRO  50:54 (14) dns 77:28 (11) dns disq
Aleksandar Atanasov M55 SEEMOC Trapezitca 1954BUL  27:16 (2) 27:54 (4) 15:29 (2) mp disq
Radovan Markovic M55 SEEMOC POSK JasenicaSRB  41:50 (10) 22:33 (13) 70:38 (10) dns disq
Mile Mioković M55 SEEMOC OK KapelaCRO  31:01 (6) 19:02 (7) mp disq
Konstantin Koynov M55 SEEMOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  28:53 (3) 30:34 (5) 17:08 (4) 57:20 (5) disq
Bojan Jevševar M55 SEEMOC OK BrežiceSLO  mp 26:08 (1) 17:33 (5) 38:25 (1) disq
Gianluca Di Stefano M55 SEEMOC Polisportiva BesaneseITA  25:52 (1) 27:36 (3) 15:23 (1) 44:30 (3) disq
Aleš Borštnik M55 SEEMOC OK TivoliSLO  45:49 (12) 21:25 (10) 57:41 (6) disq

M60
1.Rais Bayburin M60 UFA UnitedRUS  28:31 (2) 24:20 (1) 13:43 (2) 52:23 (1) 29:45 (1) 148:42
Ivo Lukačić M60   51:09 (5) 62:18 (2) disq
Luc Spanier M60 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  28:39 (3) 35:31 (3) 20:17 (3) dns dns disq
Daniel Poedras M60 COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFRA  25:56 (1) 37:29 (4) 13:23 (1) 66:02 (2) dns disq
Koray Dever M60 Balıkesir GSKTUR  dns dns dns dns disq
Dario Štambuk M60 OK Ivan MerzCRO  30:01 (2) 75:35 (3) disq

M60 SEEMOC
1.Nenad Lovrec M60 SEEMOC OK VihorCRO  38:46 (4) 41:55 (5) 18:50 (4) 70:07 (5) 50:07 (2) 219:45
Florin Patras M60 SEEMOC Atletic club RomaniaROU  mp 53:50 (7) 22:03 (5) 85:18 (6) 46:56 (1) disq
Árpád Tőkés M60 SEEMOC C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  32:17 (1) 24:05 (1) 14:00 (1) 42:51 (1) disq
Gheorghe Urdea M60 SEEMOC CS Chimia VictoriaROU  32:43 (3) 26:32 (2) 18:24 (3) 53:37 (2) disq
Alexey Sytnik M60 SEEMOC SK "TIRAS-ORIENT"MDA  dns dns dns dns disq
Roman Sladič M60 SEEMOC Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  52:04 (6) 24:33 (7) 105:18 (7) disq
Petru Crețu M60 SEEMOC CS FAURIMDA  42:54 (5) 34:21 (4) 22:34 (6) 58:13 (4) disq
Emilian Minoiu M60 SEEMOC Universitatea CraiovaROU  32:41 (2) 32:20 (3) 15:58 (2) 57:58 (3) disq

M65 SEEMOC
1.Ilie Cretu M65 SEEMOC OK Silva CampinaROU  33:41 (3) 26:24 (3) 13:47 (2) 30:02 (1) 35:39 (1) 139:33
2.Ivica Mesić M65 SEEMOC OK VihorCRO  33:17 (2) 41:03 (9) 20:53 (9) 64:56 (8) 43:48 (3) 203:57 +64:24
Mladen Jelić M65 SEEMOC OK KapelaCRO  38:55 (8) 17:18 (5) 71:23 (9) 39:45 (2) disq
Milan Cvetković M65 SEEMOC Planinarski sportski klub ČelikSRB  34:14 (6) 17:29 (6) 46:54 (7) dns disq
Zivota Tasic M65 SEEMOC OK DIFSRB  22:55 (1) 12:55 (1) 41:37 (4) disq
Ilija Dimitrijevic M65 SEEMOC OK DIFSRB  38:36 (7) 16:25 (3) 46:18 (6) disq
Dimitar Dimitrov M65 SEEMOC BROWN TEAM BGBUL  31:02 (5) 16:51 (4) 42:53 (5) disq
Stefan Dimitrov M65 SEEMOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  27:16 (1) 25:42 (2) 19:09 (7) 35:16 (2) disq
Gabriel Maiorescu M65 SEEMOC CS Mentor SilvaROU  dns 29:30 (4) 19:19 (8) 39:29 (3) disq

M70
1.Georgy MacSwan M70 OLA TSV DeggendorfGER  16:50 (1) 24:28 (1) 10:48 (1) 26:41 (1) 23:34 (1) 102:21
Željko Belaj M70 OK BjelovarCRO  28:45 (2) disq

M70 SEEMOC
Branko Grujić M70 SEEMOC Planinarski sportski klub ČelikSRB  33:34 (6) 13:21 (3) 38:26 (4) disq
Gheorghe Albici M70 SEEMOC CS Mentor SilvaROU  dns dns dns dns disq
Kiril Kamenov M70 SEEMOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  dns 26:45 (3) 18:01 (5) 32:37 (3) dns disq
Constantin Alexandrescu M70 SEEMOC Romania no clubROU  21:00 (2) 27:06 (4) 25:32 (6) 39:57 (5) mp disq
Mircea Ticleanu M70 SEEMOC OK Silva CampinaROU  14:24 (1) 22:28 (1) 11:35 (1) 25:17 (1) disq
Djordje Zagorac M70 SEEMOC POSK "PTT" BeogradSRB  30:10 (5) 15:23 (4) 39:57 (5) disq
Lucian Galateanu M70 SEEMOC Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestROU  dns dns dns dns disq
Ivan Pongrac M70 SEEMOC OK JapetićCRO  31:33 (2) 27:03 (1) disq
Vladimir Vorobyev M70 SEEMOC SK "TIRAS-ORIENT"MDA  24:55 (2) 12:35 (2) mp dns disq

M75 SEEMOC
Željko Gobec M75 SEEMOC OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Miodrag Radisavljevic M75 SEEMOC POSK JasenicaSRB  48:17 (1) 22:53 (1) 77:55 (1) dns disq

O.LONG
1.Simon Harston O.LONG OLG LummerlandGER  32:16 (1) 34:33 (1) 18:03 (1) 64:17 (1) 32:04 (1) 181:13
Igor Bončina O.LONG Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  dns dns disq
Mirela Patras O.LONG Atletic club RomaniaROU  48:21 (2) 24:04 (2) disq

O.SHORT
1.Ciprian Pop O.SHORT CS Chimia VictoriaROU  37:18 (1) 93:19 (2) 25:51 (2) 56:51 (4) 63:21 (2) 276:40
Petar Salaj O.SHORT OK JelenCRO  49:17 (3) mp disq
Mirjana Jurić O.SHORT OK VihorCRO  dns 43:21 (1) disq
Riwal Fauquant O.SHORT Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  dns 17:21 (1) 25:39 (1) disq
Sanja Šalaj O.SHORT OK JelenCRO  49:32 (4) 66:51 (1) disq
Aleksandra Brezovečki Biđin O.SHORT OK VihorCRO  41:13 (2) 40:20 (2) disq
Vladimir Miovec O.SHORT OK JelenCRO  dns 44:14 (3) dns disq

W10
1.Gloria Šantić W10 OK BjelovarCRO  15:22 (1) 07:35 (1) 07:08 (2) 12:58 (2) 07:44 (3) 50:47
2.Viktoria Šantić W10 OK BjelovarCRO  20:41 (3) 08:49 (2) 07:01 (1) 10:52 (1) 06:36 (1) 53:59 +03:12
3.Veronika Šantić W10 OK BjelovarCRO  18:33 (2) 16:53 (5) 12:25 (5) 14:28 (4) 08:35 (4) 70:54 +20:07
4.Teja Šuc W10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  39:19 (5) 09:41 (3) 09:02 (3) 13:00 (3) 07:14 (2) 78:16 +27:29
5.Ines Ostajmer W10 OK VihorCRO  24:57 (4) 16:20 (4) 10:31 (4) 22:51 (5) 18:26 (5) 93:05 +42:18

W12
1.Dora Delić W12 OK JelenCRO  21:53 (2) 14:36 (3) 10:13 (1) 11:29 (1) 15:19 (1) 73:30
2.Nika Eržen W12 OK AzimutSLO  21:08 (1) 09:46 (1) 11:27 (2) 17:14 (2) 15:45 (2) 75:20 +01:50
3.Gloriya Ivanova W12 BegunBUL  27:23 (4) 11:44 (2) 14:12 (4) 18:03 (3) 18:33 (3) 89:55 +16:25
Ana Budi W12 OK JapetićCRO  13:40 (3) disq
Luna Bajrektarević W12 OK VihorCRO  25:02 (3) dns dns dns dns disq
Sara Delić W12 OK JelenCRO  35:14 (5) dns dns dns dns disq

W14
1.Monika Pavić W14 OK VihorCRO  24:54 (1) 32:04 (1) 13:10 (1) 23:10 (1) 26:57 (2) 120:15
2.Yoana Atanasova W14 Trapezitca 1954BUL  26:10 (2) 33:57 (2) 19:42 (2) 26:48 (2) 19:59 (1) 126:36 +06:21
Diana Kabadjova W14 BegunBUL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Inci Akcan W14 Balıkesir GSKTUR  dns mp dns dns dns disq
Petra Jurić W14 OK VihorCRO  51:11 (3) 39:56 (3) disq

W16
1.Diana Maria Pop W16 CS Chimia VictoriaROU  30:54 (1) 38:12 (1) 15:54 (1) 54:59 (2) 28:24 (1) 168:23
2.Lara Geiger W16 SV MietrachingGER  31:25 (2) 39:45 (2) 17:34 (2) 49:46 (1) 34:26 (2) 172:56 +04:33
3.Wanda Kovač W16 OK KapelaCRO  43:19 (4) 68:41 (4) 25:59 (4) 65:40 (4) 54:56 (3) 258:35 +90:12
Lucija Marijela Štambuk W16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  57:07 (3) 84:09 (5) disq
Ira Mareković W16 OK VihorCRO  40:53 (3) dns disq
Mirta Hodak W16 OK VihorCRO  dns dns 21:58 (3) 55:29 (3) dns disq
Hatice Elif Kurt W16 Altun Oryantiring ve Atletizm Spor KulübüTUR  dns dns dns dns dns disq

W16 SEEOC
1.Semanur Özdemir W16 SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  27:32 (2) 33:34 (19) 21:20 (21) 58:53 (19) 37:21 (4) 178:40
2.Kimi Maria Gobec W16 SEEOC Croatian orienteering federationCRO  32:40 (5) 35:57 (20) 26:08 (25) 57:46 (17) 35:59 (1) 188:30 +09:50
Sofia Cemîrtan W16 SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  78:14 (26) 22:07 (23) 59:44 (20) 36:06 (2) disq
Sudenaz Külah W16 SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  25:57 (1) 25:10 (5) 15:55 (10) 43:27 (6) disq
Zlata Savinova W16 SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  23:16 (1) 14:38 (3) 50:37 (14) disq
Emilia Grosu W16 SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  40:13 (23) 21:57 (22) 71:25 (24) disq
Victoria Nosenco W16 SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  26:01 (9) mp 38:04 (2) disq
Dora Vukelić W16 SEEOC Croatian orienteering federationCRO  52:05 (24) 15:01 (6) 61:42 (22) disq
Nea Eržen W16 SEEOC Slovenia Orienteering TeamSLO  23:59 (2) 15:27 (7) 36:49 (1) disq
Robin Nikolić W16 SEEOC Serbia national teamSRB  25:01 (3) 14:41 (4) 49:10 (13) disq
Ivana Pedeva W16 SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  28:03 (14) 14:45 (5) mp disq
Dunja Bukumirić W16 SEEOC Serbia national teamSRB  27:10 (11) 16:56 (13) 60:39 (21) disq
Alexia Tudorache W16 SEEOC Romania national teamROU  disq 26:25 (10) 14:07 (1) 45:30 (11) disq
Karina Georgieva W16 SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  25:09 (4) 17:01 (14) 43:42 (8) disq
Špela Majdič W16 SEEOC Slovenia Orienteering TeamSLO  32:54 (18) 18:05 (17) 55:53 (16) 36:58 (3) disq
Teodora Stajić W16 SEEOC Serbia national teamSRB  37:03 (22) 22:12 (24) 71:35 (25) dns disq
Iulia Stupu W16 SEEOC Romania national teamROU  25:34 (6) 16:03 (11) 39:13 (3) disq
Ayşa Asya Tuzcuoğulları W16 SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  28:36 (3) 25:59 (7) 16:04 (12) 44:22 (9) disq
Paola Rako W16 SEEOC Croatian orienteering federationCRO  27:17 (12) 17:04 (15) 47:23 (12) disq
Tania Sabou W16 SEEOC Romania national teamROU  30:43 (17) 15:51 (9) 43:15 (5) disq
Amila Kadrić W16 SEEOC Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  109:29 (6) dnf 59:03 (26) dns 99:13 (6) disq
Hana Bužimkić W16 SEEOC Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Andreea Manu W16 SEEOC Romania national teamROU  27:38 (13) 15:40 (8) 43:11 (4) disq
Anastasija Ljubenović W16 SEEOC Serbia national teamSRB  30:08 (16) 20:38 (19) 52:03 (15) disq
Ceren Özeler W16 SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  mp 54:49 (25) 20:38 (19) 63:40 (23) 47:07 (5) disq
Raya Asenova W16 SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  29:09 (15) 14:24 (2) 44:33 (10) disq
Majda Vidaković W16 SEEOC Croatian orienteering federationCRO  30:36 (4) 36:21 (21) 18:07 (18) 58:10 (18) disq
Kana Bešić W16 SEEOC Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Emili Aleksandrova W16 SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  25:59 (7) 17:24 (16) 43:27 (6) disq

W18
Maiwenn Fauquant W18 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  28:23 (1) disq
Desislava Yordanova W18 Valdi SofiaBUL  dns dns dns dns dns disq

W18 SEEOC
Nika Ravnikar W18 SEEOC Slovenia Orienteering TeamSLO  36:59 (14) 19:56 (18) 58:31 (14) disq
Ajla Jelašković W18 SEEOC Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  57:11 (3) mp 31:50 (23) dns 155:20 (2) disq
Miryana Boikova W18 SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  31:45 (10) 14:35 (2) 54:21 (8) disq
Karin Pust W18 SEEOC Slovenia Orienteering TeamSLO  40:12 (19) 24:56 (22) 72:17 (18) disq
Desislava Bahchevanova W18 SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  34:11 (12) 14:10 (1) 54:26 (9) disq
Adna Halilović W18 SEEOC Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Zdenka Petra Štambuk W18 SEEOC Croatian orienteering federationCRO  30:18 (7) 16:48 (10) 53:34 (5) disq
Dunja Tatić W18 SEEOC Serbia national teamSRB  34:34 (13) 21:22 (20) 75:18 (20) disq
Olga Jerković Perić W18 SEEOC Croatian orienteering federationCRO  29:41 (6) 18:56 (15) 73:03 (19) disq
Duygu Yiğen W18 SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  29:44 (1) 31:11 (8) 17:11 (12) 53:48 (7) disq
Paula Pavlin W18 SEEOC Croatian orienteering federationCRO  28:56 (5) 18:23 (13) 55:32 (10) disq
Nicoleta Leanca W18 SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  62:43 (22) 22:47 (21) 79:07 (21) disq
Adelina Temciuc W18 SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  38:37 (15) 19:10 (16) 88:21 (22) disq
Lucia Răilean W18 SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  53:47 (21) 21:13 (19) 89:57 (23) disq
Anastasija Ristova W18 SEEOC North Macedonia national teamMKD  mp 18:48 (14) 61:57 (17) dns disq
Nevena Najdanović W18 SEEOC Serbia national teamSRB  31:30 (9) 16:39 (9) 55:43 (11) disq
Katja Babič W18 SEEOC Slovenia Orienteering TeamSLO  24:41 (1) 14:57 (3) 39:15 (1) disq
Betül Önal W18 SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  mp 39:59 (18) 16:07 (6) 56:42 (12) disq
Palhegyi Orsolya W18 SEEOC Romania national teamROU  24:56 (2) 16:50 (11) 49:20 (3) disq
Alexandra Creciun W18 SEEOC Romania national teamROU  41:00 (20) 16:14 (7) 50:52 (4) disq
Alexandra Roman W18 SEEOC Romania national teamROU  28:52 (4) 16:03 (5) 53:40 (6) disq
Eva Šolaja W18 SEEOC Serbia national teamSRB  32:42 (11) mp 58:04 (13) disq
Velina Koeva W18 SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  26:07 (3) 15:44 (4) 44:00 (2) disq
Eylül Begüm Korkmaz W18 SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  mp 39:04 (16) 19:25 (17) 59:49 (15) 39:58 (1) disq
Buse Açıl W18 SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  34:57 (2) 39:27 (17) 16:15 (8) 60:49 (16) disq

W20
1.Yaren Yılmaz W20 Turkish Orienteering FederationTUR  31:18 (2) 44:11 (2) 18:40 (1) 71:37 (2) 44:18 (2) 210:04
2.Emine Içyer W20 Balıkesir GSKTUR  28:02 (1) 52:58 (3) 21:39 (3) 89:14 (3) 35:22 (1) 227:15 +17:11
Jedert Jevševar W20 OK BrežiceSLO  39:06 (4) 65:40 (4) 25:33 (4) 95:56 (4) dns disq
Melisa Altıncı W20 Turkish Orienteering FederationTUR  32:09 (3) 42:00 (1) 19:03 (2) 71:20 (1) mp disq

W20 SEEOC
Yana Ilieva W20 SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  36:14 (6) 17:12 (3) 60:00 (2) disq
Natalija Tatić W20 SEEOC Serbia national teamSRB  43:03 (11) 17:50 (5) 63:00 (6) disq
Deja Razpet W20 SEEOC Slovenia Orienteering TeamSLO  42:40 (10) 20:52 (10) 67:44 (10) disq
Judit Divin W20 SEEOC Romania national teamROU  30:37 (2) 35:45 (5) 16:38 (2) 56:46 (1) disq
Esma Melle W20 SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  mp 34:57 (3) 17:42 (4) 60:57 (3) disq
Anastasia Corostîliova W20 SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  39:02 (9) 19:50 (9) 66:49 (9) disq
Bernadett Deak W20 SEEOC Romania national teamROU  50:39 (14) 21:58 (12) 85:13 (13) disq
Yana Peneva W20 SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  38:17 (8) 22:22 (13) 62:02 (5) disq
Zala Zavrl W20 SEEOC Slovenia Orienteering TeamSLO  34:42 (2) 20:56 (11) 66:39 (8) disq
Ana Pia Pogačar W20 SEEOC Slovenia Orienteering TeamSLO  36:54 (7) 24:06 (14) 68:13 (11) disq
Bahar Özçelik W20 SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  mp 43:20 (13) 18:23 (6) mp disq
Reneta Nenkova W20 SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  32:26 (1) 16:24 (1) 63:59 (7) disq
Elif Sena Uygun W20 SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  mp 43:12 (12) 19:02 (7) 71:19 (12) disq
Buket Aydın W20 SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  27:21 (1) 35:01 (4) 19:18 (8) 60:57 (3) disq

W21A
1.Sara Fend W21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  32:24 (1) 40:00 (1) 18:28 (1) 65:56 (2) 37:45 (1) 194:33
2.Lea Katarina Gobec W21A OK VihorCRO  33:21 (2) 44:13 (2) 21:37 (2) 76:56 (4) 48:07 (3) 224:14 +29:41
Siliya Gincheva W21A Valdi SofiaBUL  dns dns dns dns disq
Ines Kos W21A OK KapelaCRO  34:56 (3) 22:20 (3) 71:56 (3) 50:47 (4) disq
Anna Harston W21A OLG LummerlandGER  mp 44:44 (3) 23:15 (4) 62:03 (1) 47:04 (2) disq

W21B
1.Denisa Tamas W21B Clubul Sportiv "SPRIA" BAIA SPRIEROU  31:28 (3) 37:47 (1) 23:01 (1) 45:47 (1) 47:38 (3) 185:41
2.Elena Gombač Šuc W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  32:47 (5) 71:52 (4) 24:53 (2) 56:11 (2) 45:35 (1) 231:18 +45:37
Ines Jurač W21B OK VihorCRO  28:47 (2) 69:03 (5) 56:38 (4) disq
Iva Pintur W21B OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Melita Sučić W21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Jelena Lesjak W21B OK JapetićCRO  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Ivana Žitnik W21B OK KapelaCRO  dns dns dns disq
Suzana Stanić W21B OK KapelaCRO  61:50 (3) dns 46:37 (2) disq
Ivana Tkalec W21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  60:13 (2) mp mp disq
Andrea Hribar W21B OK VihorCRO  26:52 (1) 83:58 (8) disq
Nika Jurić W21B OK VihorCRO  57:44 (5) disq
Ana Šiprak Stastny W21B OK KapelaCRO  31:47 (4) mp disq
Ivana Stankovski W21B OK KapelaCRO  35:45 (6) 27:45 (3) 67:57 (4) disq
Olga Zaitseva W21B OK VihorCRO  60:06 (3) 61:39 (6) disq
Lovorka Čaja W21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Ana Markulin W21B OK VihorCRO  dns dns 49:23 (4) dns 81:31 (7) disq

W21E
Elitsa Atanasova W21E Trapezitca 1954BUL  39:58 (1) 50:32 (1) 21:51 (1) dns disq

W21E SEEOC
1.Dorottya Bartha W21E SEEOC Romania national teamROU  36:54 (7) 34:04 (9) 20:03 (13) 76:16 (14) 48:37 (3) 215:54
Betül Esner W21E SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  31:23 (3) 31:56 (4) mp 78:10 (15) disq
Elif Gökçe Avcı W21E SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  26:20 (1) 32:02 (5) 14:42 (1) 63:03 (6) disq
Vinka Vukmanović W21E SEEOC Croatian orienteering federationCRO  dns dns 75:15 (13) disq
Ana Burac W21E SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  52:15 (18) 26:46 (19) 155:36 (22) disq
Andra Anghel W21E SEEOC Romania national teamROU  30:47 (2) 30:35 (1) 16:34 (4) 60:13 (3) disq
Hilal Oruc W21E SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  mp 56:50 (19) 17:53 (8) 90:53 (21) 42:52 (1) disq
Zeynep Ocak W21E SEEOC Turkish Orienteering TeamTUR  33:16 (5) 33:43 (7) 17:34 (7) 67:18 (9) disq
Timea Virag W21E SEEOC Romania national teamROU  32:47 (4) 35:39 (10) 18:02 (9) 66:21 (7) disq
Irina Beșelea W21E SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  42:30 (17) 22:13 (17) 85:09 (19) disq
Kristina Ivanova W21E SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  31:13 (2) 15:54 (2) 58:15 (1) disq
Slađana Perać W21E SEEOC Serbia national teamSRB  dns dns 68:19 (10) disq
Liliana Gotseva W21E SEEOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  36:39 (11) 16:46 (5) 62:20 (5) disq
Iva Štambuk W21E SEEOC Croatian orienteering federationCRO  41:09 (14) 19:48 (11) 73:04 (12) disq
Mirja Pavić W21E SEEOC Croatian orienteering federationCRO  dns dns 69:01 (11) disq
Eneja Osterman W21E SEEOC Slovenia Orienteering TeamSLO  32:45 (6) 16:22 (3) 59:37 (2) disq
Polona Jezeršek W21E SEEOC Slovenia Orienteering TeamSLO  39:57 (13) 21:08 (16) 85:34 (20) 46:55 (2) disq
Meri Chkripeska W21E SEEOC North Macedonia national teamMKD  39:05 (12) 20:06 (14) 66:54 (8) dns disq
Anca Deac W21E SEEOC Romania national teamROU  dns 34:02 (8) 22:23 (18) 80:26 (16) disq
Mojca Flerin Drevenšek W21E SEEOC Slovenia Orienteering TeamSLO  31:43 (3) 16:49 (6) 61:53 (4) disq
Nola Jandrečić W21E SEEOC Croatian orienteering federationCRO  33:51 (6) dns 20:50 (15) dns dns disq
Olesea Manchievici W21E SEEOC Moldova national teamMDA  41:46 (15) 19:50 (12) 81:01 (17) disq
Dragana Dokmanović W21E SEEOC Serbia national teamSRB  42:29 (16) 18:07 (10) 81:15 (18) disq

W35
Sanda Berženji W35 OK KapelaCRO  dns 96:03 (1) dns disq
Ana Delić W35 OK JelenCRO  dnf dns disq

W35 SEEMOC
1.Irena Čorko Meštrović W35 SEEMOC OK KapelaCRO  36:17 (2) 53:04 (3) 20:01 (2) 82:01 (2) 46:23 (1) 237:46
Sonja Lesjak W35 SEEMOC OK JapetićCRO  78:04 (1) disq
Sabina Seražin Korper W35 SEEMOC OK JelenCRO  51:41 (2) 91:17 (4) disq
Lana Gerjević W35 SEEMOC OK KapelaCRO  41:17 (3) mp 20:51 (3) disq
Barbara Giuganino W35 SEEMOC CO2ITA  34:03 (1) 51:09 (1) 19:14 (1) 83:57 (3) disq

W40
Katie Costello W40 Royal Signals Orienteering ClubGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Vicky Mccreadie W40 Royal Signals Orienteering ClubGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq

W40 SEEMOC
1.Nikolina Šantić W40 SEEMOC OK BjelovarCRO  36:35 (3) 44:20 (4) 22:10 (4) 89:43 (5) 50:39 (1) 243:27
2.Sandra Bergant Vidaković W40 SEEMOC OK KapelaCRO  40:23 (4) 51:36 (5) 25:46 (6) 98:00 (7) 54:31 (2) 270:16 +26:49
Mina Bužimkić W40 SEEMOC Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Ahu Yetiş W40 SEEMOC Yenimahalle Teknik SKTUR  44:42 (5) 52:47 (6) 24:42 (5) 95:43 (6) disq
Eleonora Nikolova W40 SEEMOC Bulgarian O FederationBUL  28:20 (1) 16:21 (1) 50:32 (1) disq
Alisa Komić W40 SEEMOC Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Irina Gabriela Maiorescu W40 SEEMOC CS Mentor SilvaROU  dns dns dns dnf disq
Antonija Orlić W40 SEEMOC OK BjelovarCRO  27:05 (1) 39:36 (2) 16:44 (2) 64:17 (2) disq
Ana Plavčak W40 SEEMOC Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns dns 69:02 (3) disq
Irena Hacin Kölner W40 SEEMOC Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  35:15 (2) 41:36 (3) 20:27 (3) 81:15 (4) disq

W45
Sally Calland W45 Royal Signals Orienteering ClubGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Mihaela Marija Perković W45 OK VihorCRO  72:51 (1) dns disq

W45 SEEMOC
Veronica Minoiu W45 SEEMOC Universitatea CraiovaROU  26:35 (1) 28:40 (2) 13:06 (1) 43:09 (1) disq
Tzvetanka Vassileva W45 SEEMOC CO2ITA  30:01 (2) 27:57 (1) 14:50 (2) 48:35 (2) disq
Natalia Isacova W45 SEEMOC MoldovaMDA  dns 41:19 (8) disq
Kinga Donogan W45 SEEMOC C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  dns dns dns dns disq
Cristina Sabau W45 SEEMOC CSU BrasovROU  33:14 (4) 50:45 (6) 18:10 (5) 51:09 (4) disq
Željka Miljković W45 SEEMOC OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq
Martina Bedeković Tanković W45 SEEMOC OK JelenCRO  30:40 (3) 30:49 (3) 53:41 (5) disq
Marija Gradečak Galović W45 SEEMOC OK KapelaCRO  37:12 (5) 81:20 (8) 22:47 (7) 152:45 (8) dns disq
Romana Zupan W45 SEEMOC Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  40:08 (6) 47:13 (5) 17:46 (4) 66:17 (6) disq
Ana Pribaković Borštnik W45 SEEMOC OK TivoliSLO  40:56 (4) 17:40 (3) 49:07 (3) disq
Željka Gajdek W45 SEEMOC OK JelenCRO  69:49 (7) 22:03 (6) 90:53 (7) dns disq

W50
1.Christiane Geiger W50 OLA TSV DeggendorfGER  32:54 (1) 43:31 (1) 15:14 (1) 46:02 (1) 45:09 (1) 182:50
Andrea Kozsuch W50   25:12 (3) disq
Jasminka Vlahović W50 OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq
Alina Gheorghe W50 Smart FoxesROU  dns dns dns dns disq
Gwenaelle Dherve W50 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  21:35 (2) 79:04 (2) disq

W50 SEEMOC
1.Ivana Kuzmanić W50 SEEMOC OK JapetićCRO  37:07 (2) 48:53 (4) 17:17 (3) 57:42 (2) 51:16 (2) 212:15
2.Mirka Jakšić W50 SEEMOC OK MaksimirCRO  39:09 (4) 51:54 (6) 20:58 (7) 58:36 (3) 47:46 (1) 218:23 +06:08
3.Gabrijela Baburek W50 SEEMOC OK JapetićCRO  42:35 (8) 67:05 (9) 19:16 (5) 68:01 (7) 57:13 (3) 254:10 +41:55
4.Mirjana Horvat W50 SEEMOC OK MaksimirCRO  39:37 (6) 55:15 (7) 21:18 (9) 85:17 (11) 63:49 (4) 265:16 +53:01
5.Anna Divin W50 SEEMOC CS Ady Liceum OradeaROU  51:42 (11) 85:56 (10) 29:53 (11) 154:41 (13) 108:34 (5) 430:46 +218:31
Mariyana Atanasova W50 SEEMOC Trapezitca 1954BUL  37:03 (1) 34:50 (1) 15:56 (2) 62:59 (5) disq
Alenka Škarabot W50 SEEMOC Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  105:12 (12) disq
Sandra Perica Cvjetko W50 SEEMOC OK JapetićCRO  46:45 (9) 65:03 (6) disq
Željka Ilijašev W50 SEEMOC OK KapelaCRO  68:57 (12) dnf disq
Zvjezdana Govedarica W50 SEEMOC OK JapetićCRO  50:50 (10) dns 28:04 (10) dns dns disq
Srebrenka Vuk W50 SEEMOC OK KapelaCRO  38:54 (3) 51:45 (5) mp 83:30 (10) disq
Irina Juhas W50 SEEMOC OK DIFSRB  37:44 (2) 14:44 (1) 48:45 (1) disq
Ana-Marija Pavić W50 SEEMOC OK VihorCRO  39:32 (5) 21:12 (8) 77:48 (9) disq
Yulya Kaynakchieva W50 SEEMOC Mladost BlagoevgradBUL  57:42 (8) 17:56 (4) 72:00 (8) disq
Zsuzsa Sárközi W50 SEEMOC C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  dns dns dns disq
Neda Gobec W50 SEEMOC OK VihorCRO  40:39 (7) 44:57 (3) 19:37 (6) 62:30 (4) disq

W55
1.Dilya Bayburina W55 UFA UnitedRUS  32:57 (3) 30:55 (1) 19:11 (3) 35:34 (1) 35:06 (1) 153:43
Elisabeth Kirchmeir W55 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  36:17 (2) 15:47 (2) 42:49 (3) disq
Mariana Fratilescu W55 Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersROU  dns dns dns dns disq
Gerhild Pacher W55 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  30:58 (2) dns disq
Virginie Oligo W55 COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFRA  21:37 (1) 38:02 (3) 13:35 (1) 40:53 (2) dns disq
Teodora Kučinac W55 OK VihorCRO  66:08 (4) 92:29 (2) disq

W55 SEEMOC
1.Cristina Turolla W55 SEEMOC Polisportiva BesaneseITA  26:22 (2) 41:38 (4) 16:34 (3) 44:24 (4) 40:21 (1) 169:19
Elena Marușceac W55 SEEMOC CS FAURIMDA  30:05 (3) 40:28 (3) 22:13 (6) 43:42 (3) disq
Marija Jazvić Mioković W55 SEEMOC OK KapelaCRO  44:39 (5) 14:02 (1) 53:04 (6) disq
Elvina Ivanova W55 SEEMOC BROWN TEAM BGBUL  72:31 (6) 17:04 (4) 51:36 (5) disq
Petya Dimitrova W55 SEEMOC BROWN TEAM BGBUL  40:19 (2) 18:45 (5) 41:38 (2) disq
Anica Hribar W55 SEEMOC OK BrežiceSLO  22:11 (1) 35:25 (1) 14:47 (2) 30:01 (1) disq

W60 SEEMOC
1.Diana Bridger W60 SEEMOC ORIENTACTIONCYP  26:55 (1) 41:14 (1) 18:05 (2) 79:42 (1) 65:48 (1) 231:44
Borka Vojnovic W60 SEEMOC POSK "PTT" BeogradSRB  dns dns dns dns disq
Natalia Crețu W60 SEEMOC CS FAURIMDA  59:20 (3) 44:55 (2) 23:35 (3) 81:41 (2) disq
Maria Pia Virgolini W60 SEEMOC Polisportiva BesaneseITA  32:05 (2) 46:47 (3) 16:49 (1) 119:32 (3) disq

W65 SEEMOC
1.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić W65 SEEMOC OK VihorCRO  76:19 (2) 48:41 (7) 56:20 (8) 78:25 (7) 47:52 (2) 307:37
Emilija Ebenspanger W65 SEEMOC OK KapelaCRO  41:01 (6) 20:26 (3) 56:52 (4) 38:41 (1) disq
Branka Fabek W65 SEEMOC OK JapetićCRO  33:38 (5) dns mp disq
Milica Jovanović W65 SEEMOC Orijentiring klub Soko 2015SRB  93:41 (9) 27:13 (6) 74:19 (6) dns disq
Natalia Deconescu W65 SEEMOC PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIUROU  38:29 (1) 19:57 (1) 13:49 (1) 26:47 (1) disq
Valentina Nistoreanu W65 SEEMOC CS Mentor SilvaROU  dns 72:41 (8) 34:51 (7) 85:40 (8) dns disq
Niculina Maiorescu W65 SEEMOC CS Mentor SilvaROU  dns 29:14 (2) 24:13 (5) 35:02 (3) disq
Marusya Danailova W65 SEEMOC Mladost BlagoevgradBUL  31:40 (4) 19:35 (2) 34:33 (2) disq
Ljubica Bacanac W65 SEEMOC OK DIFSRB  29:34 (3) 23:05 (4) 58:11 (5) disq

W70 SEEMOC
1.Licia Kalcich W70 SEEMOC CO2ITA  26:43 (1) 67:53 (1) 22:56 (1) 48:36 (1) 52:25 (1) 218:33

W75 SEEMOC
Marija Gobec W75 SEEMOC OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Larisa Pogorletcaia W75 SEEMOC Edelveis TiraspolMDA  dns 74:54 (1) 29:24 (1) 76:56 (1) disq