v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
16. BJELOVAR OPEN->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Marko Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  18:28 (1) 18:28
2.Martin Meštrović M12 OK KapelaCRO  18:46 (2) 18:46 +00:18
3.Adam Anadolac M12 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  19:36 (3) 19:36 +01:08
4.Janko Hodak M12 OK VihorCRO  20:07 (4) 20:07 +01:39
5.Filip Anadolac M12 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  25:33 (5) 25:33 +07:05
6.Fran Juriša M12 OK JapeticCRO  29:17 (6) 29:17 +10:49
7.Karlo Lesjak M12 OK JapeticCRO  29:18 (7) 29:18 +10:50
8.Petar Kaniški M12 OK MaksimirCRO  29:31 (8) 29:31 +11:03
9.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić M12 OK VihorCRO  31:29 (9) 31:29 +13:01
10.Lovro Pinjušić M12 OK JapeticCRO  39:16 (10) 39:16 +20:48
11.Luka Sučić M12 OK VihorCRO  58:57 (11) 58:57 +40:29
Marin Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  mp disq

M14
1.Juraj Vukelić M14 OK MaksimirCRO  30:30 (1) 30:30
2.Patrick Milković M14 OK JapeticCRO  36:52 (2) 36:52 +06:22
Noa Kelc M14 OK JelenCRO  mp disq
Gabrijel Solenički M14 OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Teo Mahović M14 OK JapeticCRO  mp disq
Matko Nikolić M14 OK VihorCRO  mp disq

M16
1.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  40:20 (1) 40:20
2.Jakov Lesjak M16 OK JapeticCRO  48:05 (2) 48:05 +07:45
3.Gabriel Šiljevinac M16 OK JelenCRO  67:20 (3) 67:20 +27:00
Borna Kuzmanić M16 OK JapeticCRO  dns disq

M20
1.Jura Kukec M20 OK VihorCRO  37:56 (1) 37:56
2.Jan Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  41:05 (2) 41:05 +03:09
3.Noa Kolarek M20 OK VihorCRO  41:57 (3) 41:57 +04:01

M21A
1.Matija Razum M21A OK JapeticCRO  33:02 (1) 33:02
2.Dominik Kirin M21A OK MaksimirCRO  39:31 (2) 39:31 +06:29
3.Edi Ocvirk M21A OK JapeticCRO  40:17 (3) 40:17 +07:15
4.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  40:49 (4) 40:49 +07:47
5.Dražen Gadžić M21A OK KapelaCRO  41:26 (5) 41:26 +08:24
6.Andro Vladimir Štambuk M21A OK MaksimirCRO  43:53 (6) 43:53 +10:51
7.Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  48:11 (7) 48:11 +15:09
8.Mario Štambuk M21A OK MaksimirCRO  51:56 (8) 51:56 +18:54
9.Krunoslav Peh M21A OK KapelaCRO  52:15 (9) 52:15 +19:13
10.Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  54:19 (10) 54:19 +21:17
11.Damir Miljković M21A OK JelenCRO  55:04 (11) 55:04 +22:02
12.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21A OK JelenCRO  65:01 (12) 65:01 +31:59
13.Vedran Kaldi M21A OK KapelaCRO  72:44 (13) 72:44 +39:42
14.Vedran Berković M21A OK KapelaCRO  78:19 (14) 78:19 +45:17
15.Domagoj Delimar M21A OK KapelaCRO  100:30 (15) 100:30 +67:28
16.Miroslav Kralj M21A OK VihorCRO  100:41 (16) 100:41 +67:39

M21B
1.Danko Pleše M21B OK VihorCRO  27:36 (1) 27:36
2.Nikica Jokić M21B OK VihorCRO  37:41 (2) 37:41 +10:05
3.Kristijan Verović M21B OK JapeticCRO  38:11 (3) 38:11 +10:35
4.Matija Kučinac M21B OK VihorCRO  40:25 (4) 40:25 +12:49
5.Dražen Dervišević M21B OK VihorCRO  44:17 (5) 44:17 +16:41
6.Damir Tubin M21B OK JelenCRO  52:17 (6) 52:17 +24:41
7.Jerko Penić M21B OK VihorCRO  52:29 (7) 52:29 +24:53
8.Bernard Ivezić M21B OK VihorCRO  55:53 (8) 55:53 +28:17
9.Vid Kodba M21B OK VihorCRO  57:31 (9) 57:31 +29:55
10.Dario Vodopija M21B OK KapelaCRO  63:28 (10) 63:28 +35:52
11.Tin Kodba M21B OK VihorCRO  65:46 (11) 65:46 +38:10
12.Branimir Putniković M21B OK KapelaCRO  66:14 (12) 66:14 +38:38

M35
1.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  34:16 (1) 34:16
2.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  35:17 (2) 35:17 +01:01
3.Franjo Budi M35 OK JapeticCRO  38:11 (3) 38:11 +03:55
4.Tomislav Kaniški M35 OK MaksimirCRO  39:27 (4) 39:27 +05:11
5.Predrag Markulinčić M35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  41:55 (5) 41:55 +07:39
6.Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  44:07 (6) 44:07 +09:51
7.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapeticCRO  44:23 (7) 44:23 +10:07
8.Luka Kosić M35 OK JapeticCRO  46:20 (8) 46:20 +12:04
9.Tomislav Vuk M35 OK VihorCRO  46:46 (9) 46:46 +12:30
10.Vladimir Spasić M35 OK KapelaCRO  47:07 (10) 47:07 +12:51
11.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  47:28 (11) 47:28 +13:12
12.Goran Rihter M35 OK KapelaCRO  58:02 (12) 58:02 +23:46
13.Zdravko Novosel M35 OK JelenCRO  62:12 (13) 62:12 +27:56
Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

M45
1.Darko Merunka M45 OK MaksimirCRO  28:27 (1) 28:27
2.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  28:48 (2) 28:48 +00:21
3.Zdenko Horjan M45 OK VihorCRO  28:58 (3) 28:58 +00:31
4.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  30:20 (4) 30:20 +01:53
5.Marijan Bogović M45 OK JelenCRO  31:06 (5) 31:06 +02:39
6.Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  31:08 (6) 31:08 +02:41
7.Mario Nimac M45 OK KapelaCRO  31:21 (7) 31:21 +02:54
8.Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  32:11 (8) 32:11 +03:44
9.Ivo Tišljar M45 OK OrionCRO  32:26 (9) 32:26 +03:59
10.Ivan Ivo Penić M45 OK KapelaCRO  32:47 (10) 32:47 +04:20
11.Petar Strmečki M45 OK MaksimirCRO  35:26 (11) 35:26 +06:59
12.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK KapelaCRO  37:46 (12) 37:46 +09:19
13.Domagoj Šantić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  38:13 (13) 38:13 +09:46
14.Damir Hercigonja M45 OK KapelaCRO  42:29 (14) 42:29 +14:02
15.Domagoj Pavlin M45 OK VihorCRO  45:57 (15) 45:57 +17:30
16.Vlatko Tounec M45 OK KapelaCRO  50:34 (16) 50:34 +22:07
17.Robert Kaniški M45 OK MaksimirCRO  56:41 (17) 56:41 +28:14
Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  mp disq

M55
1.Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  26:09 (1) 26:09
2.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  30:19 (2) 30:19 +04:10
3.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  30:29 (3) 30:29 +04:20
4.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  34:14 (4) 34:14 +08:05
5.Krešo Špoljar M55 OK KapelaCRO  41:57 (5) 41:57 +15:48
6.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  43:28 (6) 43:28 +17:19
7.Ivica Lukačić M55   46:58 (7) 46:58 +20:49
8.Dragan Janković M55 OK VihorCRO  50:27 (8) 50:27 +24:18
9.Miroslav Besten M55 OK JelenCRO  61:32 (9) 61:32 +35:23

M65
1.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  43:58 (1) 43:58
2.Milan Turkalj M65 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  44:32 (2) 44:32 +00:34
3.Tomislav Pavić M65 OK VihorCRO  52:01 (3) 52:01 +08:03
4.Radovan Čepelak M65 OK MaksimirCRO  73:33 (4) 73:33 +29:35
Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapeticCRO  dns disq

OPEN
1.Predrag Labaš OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  35:14 (1) 35:14
2.Vladimir Miovec OPEN OK JelenCRO  41:14 (2) 41:14 +06:00
3.Valter Sučić OPEN OK VihorCRO  45:15 (3) 45:15 +10:01
4.Jure Rako OPEN OK VihorCRO  52:01 (4) 52:01 +16:47
5.Maksimilijan Vađon OPEN   53:59 (5) 53:59 +18:45
6.Krešimir Hodak OPEN OK VihorCRO  60:07 (6) 60:07 +24:53
7.Ines Ostajmer OPEN OK VihorCRO  64:00 (7) 64:00 +28:46
8.Dorijan Tubin OPEN   89:21 (8) 89:21 +54:07
Katja Bajlo Lučić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Matija Bajlo Lučić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

W12
1.Lucija Hercigonja W12 OK KapelaCRO  19:34 (1) 19:34
2.Sara Delić W12 OK JelenCRO  24:29 (2) 24:29 +04:55
3.Viktoria Šantić W12 OK BjelovarCRO  26:22 (3) 26:22 +06:48
4.Dora Delić W12 OK JelenCRO  27:22 (4) 27:22 +07:48
5.Veronika Šantić W12 OK BjelovarCRO  29:21 (5) 29:21 +09:47
6.Gloria Šantić W12 OK BjelovarCRO  30:23 (6) 30:23 +10:49
7.Luna Bajrektarević W12 OK VihorCRO  44:11 (7) 44:11 +24:37

W14
1.Melissa Drobić W14 OK KapelaCRO  25:40 (1) 25:40
2.Wanda Kovač W14 OK KapelaCRO  27:44 (2) 27:44 +02:04
3.Paola Rako W14 OK VihorCRO  31:16 (3) 31:16 +05:36
4.Petra Dasović W14 OK KapelaCRO  48:43 (4) 48:43 +23:03
5.Lucija Marijela Štambuk W14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  55:24 (5) 55:24 +29:44
Nina Mioković W14 OK KapelaCRO  dnf disq
Monika Pavić W14 OK VihorCRO  dnf disq

W16
1.Zdenka Petra Štambuk W16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  26:27 (1) 26:27
2.Dora Vukelić W16 OK MaksimirCRO  30:46 (2) 30:46 +04:19
3.Majda Vidaković W16 OK KapelaCRO  53:15 (3) 53:15 +26:48
4.Kimi Maria Gobec W16 OK VihorCRO  58:04 (4) 58:04 +31:37
5.Mirta Hodak W16 OK VihorCRO  60:08 (5) 60:08 +33:41
6.Marta Nikolić W16 OK VihorCRO  79:28 (6) 79:28 +53:01
7.Mare Gršković W16 OK KapelaCRO  142:28 (7) 142:28 +116:01

W20
1.Paula Pavlin W20 OK VihorCRO  28:39 (1) 28:39
2.Dora Miljković W20 OK JelenCRO  48:58 (2) 48:58 +20:19

W21A
1.Vinka Vukmanović W21A OK KapelaCRO  39:42 (1) 39:42
2.Mirja Pavić W21A OK JapeticCRO  41:24 (2) 41:24 +01:42
3.Iva Štambuk W21A OK MaksimirCRO  42:56 (3) 42:56 +03:14
4.Ana Tišljar W21A OK MaksimirCRO  45:50 (4) 45:50 +06:08
5.Antonija Orlić W21A OK BjelovarCRO  50:51 (5) 50:51 +11:09
6.Ana Beblek W21A OK JelenCRO  57:09 (6) 57:09 +17:27
7.Lea Katarina Gobec W21A OK VihorCRO  61:00 (7) 61:00 +21:18
8.Ines Kos W21A OK KapelaCRO  68:43 (8) 68:43 +29:01
Nola Jandrečić W21A OK JapeticCRO  dns disq
Tena Sakar Vukić W21A OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

W21B
1.Lovorka Čaja W21B OK VihorCRO  34:59 (1) 34:59
2.Sandra Bergant Vidaković W21B OK KapelaCRO  41:29 (2) 41:29 +06:30
3.Antea Popović W21B OK KapelaCRO  41:32 (3) 41:32 +06:33
4.Aida Krkić Drobić W21B OK KapelaCRO  45:03 (4) 45:03 +10:04
5.Olga Pajnić W21B OK KapelaCRO  45:05 (5) 45:05 +10:06
6.Anita Sem W21B OK VihorCRO  45:07 (6) 45:07 +10:08
7.Jelena Lesjak W21B OK JapeticCRO  47:23 (7) 47:23 +12:24
8.Višnja Dukić W21B OK KapelaCRO  55:27 (8) 55:27 +20:28
9.Lana Gerjević W21B OK KapelaCRO  57:24 (9) 57:24 +22:25
10.Sandra Latinger W21B OK KapelaCRO  64:07 (10) 64:07 +29:08
11.Melita Sučić W21B OK VihorCRO  84:09 (11) 84:09 +49:10
12.Aleksandra Miličević W21B OK VihorCRO  88:25 (12) 88:25 +53:26
13.Jelka Penić W21B OK VihorCRO  93:29 (13) 93:29 +58:30
14.Mihaela Marija Perković W21B OK VihorCRO  109:27 (14) 109:27 +74:28
Ana Kovačić W21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq

W35
1.Martina Bedeković Tanković W35 OK JelenCRO  36:43 (1) 36:43
2.Željka Fištrek W35 OK KapelaCRO  38:37 (2) 38:37 +01:54
3.Irena Čorko Meštrović W35 OK KapelaCRO  39:58 (3) 39:58 +03:15
4.Fabiana Cini W35 OK MaksimirCRO  41:41 (4) 41:41 +04:58
5.Sonja Lesjak W35 OK JapeticCRO  42:25 (5) 42:25 +05:42
6.Nikolina Šantić W35 OK BjelovarCRO  44:45 (6) 44:45 +08:02
7.Sanda Berženji W35 OK KapelaCRO  47:49 (7) 47:49 +11:06
8.Sabina Seražin Korper W35 OK JelenCRO  47:57 (8) 47:57 +11:14
9.Maja Kušt W35 OK VihorCRO  55:26 (9) 55:26 +18:43
10.Jasminka Cindrić Perković W35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  63:37 (10) 63:37 +26:54
11.Bernardica Stipić W35 OK VihorCRO  67:57 (11) 67:57 +31:14
12.Vlatka Stupalo W35 OK VihorCRO  68:04 (12) 68:04 +31:21
13.Mirka Jakšić W35 OK MaksimirCRO  68:21 (13) 68:21 +31:38
14.Ivana Horbec W35 OK VihorCRO  77:45 (14) 77:45 +41:02
15.Sabina Rako W35 OK VihorCRO  80:40 (15) 80:40 +43:57
16.Violeta Čalić W35 OK VihorCRO  111:56 (16) 111:56 +75:13
Slađana Lučić W35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Nikolina Miovec W35 OK JelenCRO  disq disq

W45
1.Ivana Gobec W45 OK VihorCRO  33:07 (1) 33:07
2.Nataša Kolarek W45 OK VihorCRO  39:38 (2) 39:38 +06:31
3.Bojana Nikolić W45 OK VihorCRO  40:14 (3) 40:14 +07:07
4.Željka Miljković W45 OK VihorCRO  40:24 (4) 40:24 +07:17
5.Gabrijela Baburek W45 OK JapeticCRO  40:28 (5) 40:28 +07:21
6.Neda Punek Gobec W45 OK VihorCRO  42:21 (6) 42:21 +09:14
7.Marija Schubert W45 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  43:56 (7) 43:56 +10:49
8.Srebrenka Vuk W45 OK KapelaCRO  46:00 (8) 46:00 +12:53
9.Beata Adrianna Glinska W45 OK KapelaCRO  53:19 (9) 53:19 +20:12
10.Mirjana Horvat W45 OK MaksimirCRO  58:06 (10) 58:06 +24:59
11.Evelyn Kraintz W45 OK MaksimirCRO  59:36 (11) 59:36 +26:29
12.Marija Jazvić Mioković W45 OK KapelaCRO  61:05 (12) 61:05 +27:58
13.Ana-Marija Pavić W45 OK VihorCRO  66:02 (13) 66:02 +32:55
14.Zvjezdana Govedarica W45 OK JapeticCRO  69:13 (14) 69:13 +36:06
15.Daliborka Pavlin W45 OK VihorCRO  77:55 (15) 77:55 +44:48
Ivana Kuzmanić W45 OK JapeticCRO  dns disq

W55
1.Maja Cvitković W55 OK VihorCRO  43:57 (1) 43:57
2.Branka Fabek W55 OK JapeticCRO  46:46 (2) 46:46 +02:49
3.Mladenka Čuljak Gross W55 OK KapelaCRO  51:38 (3) 51:38 +07:41
4.Emilija Ebenspanger W55 OK KapelaCRO  52:49 (4) 52:49 +08:52
5.Alida Sokolović W55 OK BjelovarCRO  73:38 (5) 73:38 +29:41

W65
1.Željka Vendler Čepelak W65 OK MaksimirCRO  51:50 (1) 51:50
2.Vera Franc W65 OK KapelaCRO  87:18 (2) 87:18 +35:28
3.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić W65 OK VihorCRO  92:45 (3) 92:45 +40:55