v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kup Oriona 2020->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Martin Meštrović M12 OK KapelaCRO  14:38 (1) 14:38
2.Adam Anadolac M12 OK VaraždinCRO  15:09 (2) 15:09 +00:31
3.Lovro Pinjušić M12 OK JapetićCRO  20:09 (3) 20:09 +05:31
4.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić M12 OK VihorCRO  20:12 (4) 20:12 +05:34
5.Fran Juriša M12 OK JapetićCRO  22:10 (5) 22:10 +07:32
6.Filip Anadolac M12 OK VaraždinCRO  28:08 (6) 28:08 +13:30
7.Marin Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  37:41 (7) 37:41 +23:03
Luka Sučić M12 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Karlo Lesjak M12 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq

M14
1.Juraj Vukelić M14 OK MaksimirCRO  18:27 (1) 18:27
2.Luka Gojmerac M14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  20:30 (2) 20:30 +02:03
3.Noa Kelc M14 OK JelenCRO  20:45 (3) 20:45 +02:18
4.Gabrijel Solenički M14 OK JelenCRO  24:50 (4) 24:50 +06:23
5.Matko Nikolić M14 OK VihorCRO  43:26 (5) 43:26 +24:59
Teo Mahović M14 OK JapetićCRO  dnf disq
Patrick Milković M14 OK JapetićCRO  mp disq

M16
1.Jakov Lesjak M16 OK JapetićCRO  37:27 (1) 37:27
2.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  49:40 (2) 49:40 +12:13
3.Gabriel Šiljevinac M16 OK JelenCRO  67:20 (3) 67:20 +29:53
Mirko Tišljar M16 OK OrionCRO  dns disq

M20
1.Noa Kolarek M20 OK VihorCRO  36:25 (1) 36:25
2.Jura Kukec M20 OK VihorCRO  40:24 (2) 40:24 +03:59
Jan Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Luka Kocijan M20 OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Timo Vilim Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Ivan Pasquino M20 OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq

M21A
1.Matija Razum M21A OK JapetićCRO  37:13 (1) 37:13
2.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  43:59 (2) 43:59 +06:46
3.Edi Ocvirk M21A OK JapetićCRO  44:22 (3) 44:22 +07:09
4.Andro Vladimir Štambuk M21A OK MaksimirCRO  51:49 (4) 51:49 +14:36
5.Damir Miljković M21A OK JelenCRO  55:30 (5) 55:30 +18:17
6.Krunoslav Peh M21A OK KapelaCRO  59:13 (6) 59:13 +22:00
7.Dražen Gadžić M21A OK KapelaCRO  62:49 (7) 62:49 +25:36
8.Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  66:17 (8) 66:17 +29:04
9.Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  75:37 (9) 75:37 +38:24
10.Oleg Celić M21A OK VihorCRO  80:39 (10) 80:39 +43:26
11.Marijan Turkalj M21A OK VihorCRO  83:42 (11) 83:42 +46:29
12.Domagoj Delimar M21A OK KapelaCRO  96:21 (12) 96:21 +59:08
13.Vedran Berković M21A OK KapelaCRO  97:20 (13) 97:20 +60:07
Dominik Kirin M21A OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Vedran Kaldi M21A OK KapelaCRO  mp disq
Filip Cvetković M21A OK JapetićCRO  mp disq

M21B
1.Danko Pleše M21B OK VihorCRO  29:14 (1) 29:14
2.Eduard Kožul M21B OK VihorCRO  35:20 (2) 35:20 +06:06
3.Kristijan Verović M21B OK JapetićCRO  35:39 (3) 35:39 +06:25
4.Branimir Putniković M21B OK KapelaCRO  39:20 (4) 39:20 +10:06
5.Damir Tubin M21B OK JelenCRO  41:47 (5) 41:47 +12:33
6.Nikica Jokić M21B OK VihorCRO  44:15 (6) 44:15 +15:01
7.Dario Vodopija M21B OK KapelaCRO  45:46 (7) 45:46 +16:32
8.Zvonimir Fernežir M21B OK JapetićCRO  47:52 (8) 47:52 +18:38
9.Vid Kodba M21B OK VihorCRO  54:42 (9) 54:42 +25:28
10.Zvonko Vidaković M21B OK KapelaCRO  57:03 (10) 57:03 +27:49
11.Ivor Jelić M21B OK KapelaCRO  66:26 (11) 66:26 +37:12
12.Jerko Penić M21B OK VihorCRO  90:05 (12) 90:05 +60:51

M35
1.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  30:07 (1) 30:07
2.Vedran Bijelić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  31:28 (2) 31:28 +01:21
3.Tomislav Kaniški M35 OK MaksimirCRO  33:34 (3) 33:34 +03:27
4.Tihomir Salopek M35 OK RisCRO  35:02 (4) 35:02 +04:55
5.Tomislav Vuk M35 OK VihorCRO  37:58 (5) 37:58 +07:51
6.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapetićCRO  39:25 (6) 39:25 +09:18
7.Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  39:52 (7) 39:52 +09:45
8.Franjo Budi M35 OK JapetićCRO  40:07 (8) 40:07 +10:00
9.Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  41:59 (9) 41:59 +11:52
10.Vladimir Spasić M35 OK KapelaCRO  42:37 (10) 42:37 +12:30
11.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  46:40 (11) 46:40 +16:33
12.Goran Rihter M35 OK KapelaCRO  47:04 (12) 47:04 +16:57
13.Marko Bunčić M35 OK KapelaCRO  57:55 (13) 57:55 +27:48
14.Darko Surjan M35 OK KapelaCRO  60:10 (14) 60:10 +30:03
15.Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  60:49 (15) 60:49 +30:42
Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Luka Kosić M35 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq

M45
1.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  27:58 (1) 27:58
2.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  31:39 (2) 31:39 +03:41
3.Predrag Markulinčić M45 OK MeđimurjeCRO  32:30 (3) 32:30 +04:32
4.Darko Merunka M45 OK MaksimirCRO  32:32 (4) 32:32 +04:34
5.Mario Nimac M45 OK KapelaCRO  36:00 (5) 36:00 +08:02
6.Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  37:42 (6) 37:42 +09:44
7.Zdenko Horjan M45 OK VihorCRO  37:44 (7) 37:44 +09:46
8.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK KapelaCRO  39:34 (8) 39:34 +11:36
9.Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  39:51 (9) 39:51 +11:53
10.Domagoj Šantić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  40:27 (10) 40:27 +12:29
11.Marijan Bogović M45 OK JelenCRO  41:21 (11) 41:21 +13:23
12.Domagoj Pavlin M45 OK VihorCRO  43:40 (12) 43:40 +15:42
13.Vlatko Tounec M45 OK KapelaCRO  44:59 (13) 44:59 +17:01
14.Petar Strmečki M45 OK MaksimirCRO  45:28 (14) 45:28 +17:30
15.Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  45:33 (15) 45:33 +17:35
16.Damir Hercigonja M45 OK KapelaCRO  55:54 (16) 55:54 +27:56
17.Zdravko Tonković M45 OK KapelaCRO  65:05 (17) 65:05 +37:07
18.Zdravko Šaflin M45 OK JelenCRO  78:35 (18) 78:35 +50:37
19.Miodrag Truhlaž M45 OK BjelovarCRO  87:40 (19) 87:40 +59:42

M55
1.Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  30:17 (1) 30:17
2.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  34:24 (2) 34:24 +04:07
3.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  38:31 (3) 38:31 +08:14
4.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  41:25 (4) 41:25 +11:08
5.Ivica Lukačić M55   44:04 (5) 44:04 +13:47
6.Slobodan Sokolović M55 OK BjelovarCRO  51:19 (6) 51:19 +21:02
7.Krešo Špoljar M55 OK KapelaCRO  64:01 (7) 64:01 +33:44
8.Miroslav Besten M55 OK JelenCRO  82:27 (8) 82:27 +52:10
Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Robert Vuk M55 OK KapelaCRO  mp disq

M65
1.Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapetićCRO  31:39 (1) 31:39
2.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  47:38 (2) 47:38 +15:59
3.Tomislav Pavić M65 OK VihorCRO  52:12 (3) 52:12 +20:33
4.Radovan Čepelak M65 OK MaksimirCRO  79:45 (4) 79:45 +48:06
5.Milan Turkalj M65 OK VaraždinCRO  100:43 (5) 100:43 +69:04

Otvorena
1.Ivan Posinjak Otvorena OK KapelaCRO  57:04 (1) 57:04
Valter Sučić Otvorena OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Senija Zadravec Kermek Otvorena OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns disq
Davorka Srebačić Otvorena OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq

Početnici
1.Ines Ostajmer Početnici OK VihorCRO  20:16 (1) 20:16
2.Ana Budi Početnici OK JapetićCRO  22:09 (2) 22:09 +01:53
3.Sonja Ostajmer Početnici OK VihorCRO  25:22 (3) 25:22 +05:06
4.Jure Rako Početnici OK VihorCRO  33:36 (4) 33:36 +13:20

Ž12
1.Dora Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  12:41 (1) 12:41
2.Lucija Hercigonja Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  12:51 (2) 12:51 +00:10
3.Gloria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  14:46 (3) 14:46 +02:05
4.Sara Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  14:55 (4) 14:55 +02:14
5.Veronika Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  16:42 (5) 16:42 +04:01
6.Luna Bajrektarević Ž12 OK VihorCRO  19:16 (6) 19:16 +06:35
7.Helena Ćubela Ž12 OK JelenCRO  20:57 (7) 20:57 +08:16
8.Viktoria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  20:59 (8) 20:59 +08:18
9.Vittoria Velimirović Ž12 OK MaksimirCRO  55:15 (9) 55:15 +42:34
10.Beatrice Velimirović Ž12 OK MaksimirCRO  57:13 (10) 57:13 +44:32

Ž14
1.Monika Pavić Ž14 OK VihorCRO  24:17 (1) 24:17
2.Wanda Kovač Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  26:31 (2) 26:31 +02:14
3.Paola Rako Ž14 OK VihorCRO  27:46 (3) 27:46 +03:29
4.Melissa Drobić Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  32:45 (4) 32:45 +08:28
5.Nina Mioković Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  34:29 (5) 34:29 +10:12
6.Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  47:25 (6) 47:25 +23:08
Petra Dasović Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

Ž16
1.Dora Vukelić Ž16 OK MaksimirCRO  32:28 (1) 32:28
2.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  32:29 (2) 32:29 +00:01
3.Majda Vidaković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  45:57 (3) 45:57 +13:29
4.Mare Gršković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  79:20 (4) 79:20 +46:52
5.Nika Kolarek Ž16 OK VihorCRO  93:30 (5) 93:30 +61:02
Marta Nikolić Ž16 OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Kimi Maria Gobec Ž16 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

Ž20
1.Paula Pavlin Ž20 OK VihorCRO  28:32 (1) 28:32
Dora Kermek Ž20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns disq
Ana Srebačić Ž20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns disq

Ž21A
1.Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  32:21 (1) 32:21
2.Mirja Pavić Ž21A OK JapetićCRO  40:50 (2) 40:50 +08:29
3.Iva Štambuk Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  42:34 (3) 42:34 +10:13
4.Tena Sakar Vukić Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  44:43 (4) 44:43 +12:22
5.Olga Jerković Perić Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  45:45 (5) 45:45 +13:24
6.Nevija Frajzman Ž21A OK JelenCRO  46:11 (6) 46:11 +13:50
7.Ana Tišljar Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  49:03 (7) 49:03 +16:42
8.Jelena Brezak Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  58:05 (8) 58:05 +25:44
9.Monika Martina Sipina Halper Ž21A OK JelenCRO  62:02 (9) 62:02 +29:41
10.Ana Beblek Ž21A OK JelenCRO  66:35 (10) 66:35 +34:14
11.Ines Kos Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  74:36 (11) 74:36 +42:15

Ž21B
1.Petra Plevnik Ž21B OK BjelovarCRO  30:46 (1) 30:46
2.Mirjana Mandić Ž21B OK JapetićCRO  33:48 (2) 33:48 +03:02
3.Sandra Bergant Vidaković Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  35:09 (3) 35:09 +04:23
4.Suzana Stanić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  35:41 (4) 35:41 +04:55
5.Olga Pajnić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  36:48 (5) 36:48 +06:02
6.Lana Gerjević Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  42:48 (6) 42:48 +12:02
7.Višnja Dukić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  44:52 (7) 44:52 +14:06
8.Aida Krkić Drobić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  45:55 (8) 45:55 +15:09
9.Jelena Lesjak Ž21B OK JapetićCRO  46:03 (9) 46:03 +15:17
10.Sandra Latinger Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  53:56 (10) 53:56 +23:10
11.Mihaela Marija Perković Ž21B OK VihorCRO  90:19 (11) 90:19 +59:33
Melita Sučić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Aleksandra Miličević Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq

Ž35
1.Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  29:21 (1) 29:21
2.Sonja Lesjak Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  30:11 (2) 30:11 +00:50
3.Fabiana Cini Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  31:31 (3) 31:31 +02:10
4.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  33:28 (4) 33:28 +04:07
5.Sanda Berženji Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  33:32 (5) 33:32 +04:11
6.Dunja Van De Riet Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  34:18 (6) 34:18 +04:57
7.Željka Fištrek Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  36:27 (7) 36:27 +07:06
8.Sabina Seražin Korper Ž35 OK JelenCRO  39:07 (8) 39:07 +09:46
9.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  39:43 (9) 39:43 +10:22
10.Violeta Čalić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  43:30 (10) 43:30 +14:09
11.Vlatka Stupalo Ž35 OK VihorCRO  46:58 (11) 46:58 +17:37
12.Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž35 OK MeđimurjeCRO  47:12 (12) 47:12 +17:51
13.Slađana Lučić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  49:40 (13) 49:40 +20:19
14.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  53:15 (14) 53:15 +23:54
15.Sabina Rako Ž35 OK VihorCRO  53:30 (15) 53:30 +24:09
16.Ivana Horbec Ž35 OK VihorCRO  58:17 (16) 58:17 +28:56
17.Mirka Jakšić Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  60:22 (17) 60:22 +31:01
Bernardica Stipić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Marijana Žgela Putniković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Ivana Sertić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

Ž45
1.Gabrijela Baburek Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  34:55 (1) 34:55
2.Ivana Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  38:08 (2) 38:08 +03:13
3.Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  39:09 (3) 39:09 +04:14
4.Željka Miljković Ž45 OK VihorCRO  39:52 (4) 39:52 +04:57
5.Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  41:44 (5) 41:44 +06:49
6.Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  43:09 (6) 43:09 +08:14
7.Marija Schubert Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  47:56 (7) 47:56 +13:01
8.Evelyn Kraintz Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  47:59 (8) 47:59 +13:04
9.Nataša Kolarek Ž45 OK VihorCRO  48:39 (9) 48:39 +13:44
10.Daliborka Pavlin Ž45 OK VihorCRO  54:09 (10) 54:09 +19:14
11.Sanja Penc Ž45 OK VihorCRO  61:26 (11) 61:26 +26:31
12.Ana-Marija Pavić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  69:41 (12) 69:41 +34:46
13.Marija Gradečak Galović Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  88:54 (13) 88:54 +53:59
Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  mp disq
Neda Punek Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

Ž55
1.Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  37:42 (1) 37:42
2.Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  45:14 (2) 45:14 +07:32
3.Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  45:47 (3) 45:47 +08:05
4.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  50:13 (4) 50:13 +12:31
5.Alida Sokolović Ž55 OK BjelovarCRO  78:00 (5) 78:00 +40:18

Ž65
1.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž65 OK MaksimirCRO  36:02 (1) 36:02
2.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić Ž65 OK VihorCRO  38:03 (2) 38:03 +02:01
3.Vera Franc Ž65 OK KapelaCRO  44:41 (3) 44:41 +08:39